IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40        93. Korsch Knut            GER 57 Ladenburg             11:19.50,1   2:07.54,2   (967)   ¦    31.15   53.¦ 1:04.20   48.¦    5.06  130.¦ 5:41.05  129.¦    3.33  148.¦    8.43   53.¦   40.21   71.¦   36.43   83.¦   47.27   84.¦   41.41   85.¦   59.14  153.¦ 4:25.44   87.¦ 4:25.44   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.26   48.¦ 6:50.31  112.¦ 6:54.05  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        15. Sawinski Roland        GER 58 Ladenburg              9:56.41,0     44.45,1  (1416)   ¦    32.26   72.¦ 1:07.09   70.¦    4.12   58.¦ 5:07.32   32.¦    2.34   88.¦    7.49    4.¦   37.02   24.¦   32.36   27.¦   39.44   18.¦   33.11   13.¦   40.18   10.¦ 3:35.11   14.¦ 3:35.11   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.22   67.¦ 6:18.54   32.¦ 6:21.29   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         1. Masius Rolf D.         GER 48 Lahnstein              9:42.57,3       -----  (1112)   ¦    32.39    9.¦ 1:08.15   10.¦    3.27    1.¦ 5:00.46    2.¦    1.31    2.¦    8.03    1.¦   35.17    1.¦   30.25    1.¦   37.56    1.¦   32.37    1.¦   39.43    1.¦ 3:28.56    1.¦ 3:28.56    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.42    9.¦ 6:12.29    3.¦ 6:14.00    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       298. Staats Tom             GER 66 Lahstedt              12:57.28,9   3:55.43,6  (1564)   ¦    38.21  334.¦ 1:21.22  335.¦    6.31  318.¦ 6:27.57  363.¦    4.32  292.¦   10.25  305.¦   48.44  303.¦   47.05  322.¦   54.46  264.¦   46.29  239.¦   56.36  225.¦ 4:57.05  258.¦ 4:57.05  258.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.53  338.¦ 7:55.51  360.¦ 8:00.23  357.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       138. Pilz Udo               GER 61 Lambsheim             12:13.38,7   3:01.42,8  (1282)   ¦    34.27  116.¦ 1:13.13  130.¦    5.26  152.¦ 5:36.03  118.¦    1.27    7.¦    9.18   98.¦   42.57  109.¦   43.33  165.¦   56.24  166.¦   44.51  117.¦ 1:25.39  230.¦ 5:17.28  180.¦ 5:17.28  180.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.39  131.¦ 6:54.43  123.¦ 6:56.10  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       191. Fiedler Werner         GER 58 Lampertheim           13:02.39,0   3:50.43,1   (561)   ¦    37.22  179.¦ 1:18.13  183.¦    4.31   87.¦ 5:45.47  143.¦   19.11  252.¦   11.14  212.¦   58.03  224.¦   48.34  200.¦ 1:06.09  215.¦   49.23  159.¦ 1:03.20  178.¦ 5:34.55  199.¦ 5:34.55  199.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.44  166.¦ 7:08.32  151.¦ 7:27.43  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       104. Gössnitzer Rainer      GER 59 Lampertheim           11:36.55,5   2:24.59,6   (653)   ¦    32.22   70.¦ 1:06.40   66.¦    4.16   66.¦ 5:43.25  138.¦    1.44   17.¦   10.01  151.¦   47.41  172.¦   41.01  137.¦   51.48  126.¦   43.39  107.¦   54.42  115.¦ 4:40.48  114.¦ 4:40.48  114.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.56   59.¦ 6:54.22  122.¦ 6:56.07  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       242. Hofmann Markus         GER 68 Lampertheim           12:07.13,4   3:04.54,0   (803)   ¦    31.06  138.¦ 1:03.53  122.¦    4.41  176.¦ 5:36.04  225.¦    3.16  207.¦   10.29  303.¦   47.28  267.¦   41.31  246.¦   59.14  290.¦ 1:13.58  338.¦   59.28  250.¦ 5:19.17  281.¦ 5:19.17  281.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35  124.¦ 6:44.39  198.¦ 6:47.55  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        47. Schuster Ralf          GER 57 Lampertheim           12:21.04,6   2:56.03,9  (1500)   ¦    37.36   48.¦ 1:19.16   50.¦    6.00   56.¦ 5:50.32   40.¦    4.27   56.¦   11.06   67.¦   51.37   68.¦   43.26   62.¦   55.54   63.¦   47.44   56.¦   56.37   50.¦ 5:00.48   57.¦ 5:00.48   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.16   47.¦ 7:15.49   40.¦ 7:20.16   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         9. Fitzthum Martin        GER 71 Langen                 9:17.44,3     15.24,9   (571)   ¦    31.56  163.¦ 1:05.34  150.¦    3.22   38.¦ 4:47.15    6.¦    1.44   55.¦    9.05  176.¦   33.10   10.¦   28.06    7.¦   34.59    5.¦   31.09   13.¦   38.38   12.¦ 3:19.47   11.¦ 3:19.47   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  127.¦ 5:56.12   37.¦ 5:57.56   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       19. Harroider Peter        GER 63 Langen                12:01.20,5   3:39.49,4    (13)   ¦    32.42   28.¦ 1:09.25   28.¦    4.52   29.¦ 5:33.37   20.¦    1.27   12.¦    9.53   21.¦   51.10   23.¦   46.44   20.¦   58.20   19.¦   50.48   19.¦   59.32   19.¦ 5:11.58   19.¦ 5:11.58   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.17   29.¦ 6:47.54   22.¦ 6:49.22   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       199. Wenner Heiko           GER 60 Langen                13:18.48,2   4:06.52,3  (1719)   ¦    41.57  228.¦ 1:27.41  229.¦    7.04  211.¦ 5:58.58  174.¦    7.45  232.¦   11.01  204.¦ 1:01.52  235.¦   59.02  228.¦   59.45  188.¦   53.02  190.¦   59.26  155.¦ 5:37.19  204.¦ 5:37.19  204.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.45  229.¦ 7:33.43  198.¦ 7:41.29  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       352. Schneider Stefan       GER 68 Langenfeld             8:06.09,9     check1b  (1469)   ¦    41.14  361.¦ 1:30.00  364.¦    4.03  107.¦ 5:12.28  113.¦    2.02   82.¦    7.56   41.¦   35.10   44.¦   34.29  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.03  361.¦ 6:46.32  207.¦ 6:48.34  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        33. Hüter Ehrenfried       GER 52 Langenhagen           12:15.34,5   2:32.37,2   (825)   ¦    30.54    8.¦ 1:04.34    8.¦    6.54   42.¦ 6:14.29   43.¦    5.12   43.¦    9.46   23.¦   48.20   39.¦   40.13   32.¦   50.51   32.¦   45.06   30.¦   56.08   37.¦ 4:44.23   35.¦ 4:44.23   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29    7.¦ 7:25.58   34.¦ 7:31.10   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        81. Schultheis Andreas     GER 59 Langenselbold         11:09.00,4   1:57.04,5  (1497)   ¦    35.34  143.¦ 1:11.51  118.¦    4.48  106.¦ 5:36.39  119.¦    4.26  182.¦    9.21  104.¦   41.31   84.¦   35.41   70.¦   44.53   65.¦   38.56   57.¦   49.27   78.¦ 4:11.13   67.¦ 4:11.13   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.40  113.¦ 6:53.19  119.¦ 6:57.46  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       426. Bast Thomas            GER 65 Langgöns               1:12.08,4      toBike  (1805)   ¦    31.50  130.¦ 1:06.49  144.¦    5.18  225.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.08  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        12. Okyay Mustafa          GER 71 Lebach                 9:21.26,9     19.07,5  (1236)   ¦    31.21  148.¦ 1:05.16  143.¦    3.55   89.¦ 4:56.57   41.¦    1.25   21.¦    8.13   75.¦   33.51   16.¦   27.48    3.¦   35.16    8.¦   30.45   10.¦   35.52    2.¦ 3:13.52    6.¦ 3:13.52    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.11  133.¦ 6:06.09   56.¦ 6:07.34   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        83. Ahrens Hans            GER 53 Lehrte                14:10.54,4   4:45.53,7   (259)   ¦    43.10   76.¦ 1:28.01   72.¦    9.40   88.¦ 6:30.17   72.¦    6.53   86.¦   11.48   77.¦   52.57   71.¦   49.18   78.¦ 1:15.45   87.¦   53.59   76.¦ 1:10.31   81.¦ 5:56.01   79.¦ 5:56.01   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.42   80.¦ 8:07.59   76.¦ 8:14.53   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       163. Böttcher Andreas       GER 62 Lehrte                11:13.05,3   2:11.20,0   (364)   ¦    33.53  208.¦ 1:10.05  191.¦    3.48   60.¦ 5:15.05  102.¦    2.14  106.¦    8.24   77.¦   40.01  137.¦ 1:28.10  395.¦   45.52  129.¦ 1:02.56  370.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:41.50  218.¦ 4:41.50  218.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.54  163.¦ 6:29.00  111.¦ 6:31.15  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       118. Sibum Thomas           GER 72 Lehrte                10:36.10,7   1:33.51,3  (1525)   ¦    27.27   29.¦   57.40   31.¦    3.29   43.¦ 5:04.16   78.¦    1.23   16.¦    8.54  153.¦   42.45  203.¦   39.08  211.¦   51.33  220.¦   47.02  233.¦   51.27  178.¦ 4:29.20  194.¦ 4:29.20  194.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.10   31.¦ 6:05.26   53.¦ 6:06.50   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        57. Weimann Udo            GER 60 Lehrte                10:43.22,6   1:31.26,7  (1711)   ¦    30.11   33.¦ 1:03.28   38.¦    5.09  135.¦ 5:12.19   45.¦    1.56   36.¦    8.45   55.¦   39.13   53.¦   43.04  162.¦   48.07   86.¦   40.43   79.¦   50.13   81.¦ 4:20.27   84.¦ 4:20.27   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.38   43.¦ 6:20.58   38.¦ 6:22.54   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         9. Tobias Christoph       GER 79 Leidersbach           10:23.32,0     59.37,8  (1629)   ¦    27.39    6.¦   57.19    6.¦    6.22   45.¦ 5:30.41   26.¦    2.36   25.¦    8.48   20.¦   37.41   11.¦   32.03    7.¦   40.04    4.¦   35.34    5.¦   44.17    8.¦ 3:46.33    8.¦ 3:46.33    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.41   12.¦ 6:34.22   19.¦ 6:36.59   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         1. Koch Matthäus          GER 55 Leinfelden-Echterdin   9:25.00,7       -----   (944)   ¦    29.55    6.¦ 1:02.42    4.¦    3.04    1.¦ 4:49.46    1.¦    1.20    2.¦    7.56    3.¦   35.17    3.¦   31.09    2.¦   38.09    2.¦   32.16    2.¦   39.13    1.¦ 3:28.06    1.¦ 3:28.06    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.46    2.¦ 5:55.33    1.¦ 5:56.54    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       134. Reim Stefan            GER 71 Leingarten            10:44.00,0   1:41.40,6  (1334)   ¦    32.08  170.¦ 1:08.09  178.¦    3.42   69.¦ 5:01.29   67.¦    8.53  353.¦    8.27  104.¦   39.43  137.¦   40.35  237.¦   49.57  202.¦   42.37  180.¦   49.42  159.¦ 4:21.45  176.¦ 4:21.45  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  160.¦ 6:13.21   79.¦ 6:22.14   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        21. Riedel Mike            GER 73 Leipzig                9:32.13,0     31.34,4  (1353)   ¦    28.30   40.¦   58.51   39.¦    3.15   19.¦ 5:07.38   69.¦    2.17   75.¦    7.21   14.¦   34.10   20.¦   30.25   19.¦   36.49   11.¦   31.08    6.¦   37.35    6.¦ 3:20.10    8.¦ 3:20.10    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.06   36.¦ 6:09.45   56.¦ 6:12.02   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        18. Sägert Manfred         GER 54 Leipzig               11:08.44,3   1:43.43,6  (1406)   ¦    45.44   83.¦ 1:33.24   81.¦    5.05   36.¦ 5:44.02   33.¦    2.40   21.¦    8.50   13.¦   39.38   12.¦   33.47    9.¦   41.13    7.¦   34.42    5.¦   40.38    2.¦ 3:43.31    4.¦ 3:43.31    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.29   81.¦ 7:22.31   49.¦ 7:25.12   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       197. Tittel Thomas          GER 75 Leipzig                6:45.31,6     check3a  (1628)   ¦    27.25   30.¦   57.58   35.¦    3.22   27.¦ 4:55.08   37.¦    2.57  101.¦    8.17   61.¦   37.47   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.20   31.¦ 5:56.29   40.¦ 5:59.26   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        91. Vetter Björn           GER 69 Leun                  10:20.00,9   1:17.41,5  (1663)   ¦    35.03  261.¦ 1:11.45  232.¦    4.31  161.¦ 5:08.36   96.¦    2.22  120.¦    8.43  129.¦   39.23  130.¦   35.08  136.¦   42.19   92.¦   38.08  118.¦   42.39   53.¦ 3:52.46   85.¦ 3:52.46   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.16  223.¦ 6:24.52  121.¦ 6:27.14  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        25. Schedel Friedrich      GER 65 Lichtenfels            9:37.59,3     36.14,0  (1427)   ¦    30.12   74.¦ 1:03.12   77.¦    3.39   42.¦ 4:48.39    6.¦    2.00   78.¦    7.59   36.¦   35.27   32.¦   32.38   68.¦   40.43   60.¦   35.23   58.¦   42.24   48.¦ 3:40.28   49.¦ 3:40.28   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.51   68.¦ 5:55.30   15.¦ 5:57.31   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       189. Antl Jörg              GER 66 Limburg               11:24.29,2   2:22.43,9   (282)   ¦    32.07  147.¦ 1:07.21  148.¦    3.48   57.¦ 5:30.42  189.¦    1.52   58.¦    8.25   79.¦   39.54  132.¦   38.08  186.¦   52.07  229.¦   45.34  226.¦   54.46  204.¦ 4:40.44  214.¦ 4:40.44  214.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10  131.¦ 6:41.52  172.¦ 6:43.44  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       312. Dreiser Timo           GER 66 Limburg               13:18.00,0   4:16.14,7   (509)   ¦    31.44  128.¦ 1:07.41  154.¦    6.18  295.¦ 6:13.33  338.¦    3.10  199.¦    9.50  251.¦   53.25  342.¦   50.52  354.¦ 1:17.02  379.¦ 1:05.33  375.¦ 1:00.46  279.¦ 5:47.16  340.¦ 5:47.16  340.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59  165.¦ 7:27.33  306.¦ 7:30.44  301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        40. Fröhlich Christian     GER 59 Limburg               10:26.52,9   1:14.57,0   (597)   ¦    31.58   60.¦ 1:07.43   80.¦    3.33   16.¦ 5:18.37   70.¦    2.01   43.¦    8.40   50.¦   41.17   82.¦   34.13   46.¦   42.40   43.¦   41.03   81.¦   42.27   25.¦ 3:54.57   42.¦ 3:54.57   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16   66.¦ 6:29.53   61.¦ 6:31.55   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       310. Martin Frank           GER 63 Limburg               13:11.13,7   4:09.28,4  (1110)   ¦    44.06  399.¦ 1:33.50  404.¦    8.02  382.¦ 6:35.36  379.¦    3.29  229.¦    9.56  263.¦   46.01  258.¦   42.34  266.¦   55.12  270.¦   45.07  218.¦   58.42  258.¦ 4:50.14  244.¦ 4:50.14  244.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.52  408.¦ 8:17.29  389.¦ 8:20.58  384.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        26. Frank Karl-Heinz       GER 51 Linden                11:51.52,8   2:08.55,5   (581)   ¦    34.47   14.¦ 1:12.33   14.¦    4.52   17.¦ 6:03.36   34.¦    1.39    3.¦    8.45    9.¦   40.10   10.¦   36.13   15.¦   49.47   27.¦   47.09   37.¦   55.44   35.¦ 4:29.10   21.¦ 4:29.10   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.26   14.¦ 7:21.03   32.¦ 7:22.42   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       224. Kopel Werner           GER 62 Lingen                11:53.15,0   2:51.29,7   (963)   ¦    33.56  210.¦ 1:12.24  229.¦    4.38  165.¦ 5:43.23  243.¦    3.00  184.¦    9.50  253.¦   44.24  231.¦   39.48  231.¦   51.26  224.¦   45.43  228.¦   59.58  268.¦ 4:49.47  242.¦ 4:49.47  242.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.03  215.¦ 7:00.26  235.¦ 7:03.27  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        42. Przybylla Peer         GER 61 Lingenau              10:27.43,2   1:15.47,3  (1301)   ¦    35.01  131.¦ 1:12.08  122.¦    5.01  122.¦ 5:25.56   91.¦    4.12  173.¦    8.38   49.¦   38.13   40.¦   33.12   34.¦   40.35   27.¦   33.46   17.¦   41.19   16.¦ 3:40.25   20.¦ 3:40.25   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.09  118.¦ 6:43.05   99.¦ 6:47.17   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       245. Linkamp Carsten        GER 72 Lippstadt             12:10.58,3   3:08.38,9  (1853)   ¦    38.29  332.¦ 1:19.55  329.¦    6.17  291.¦ 5:54.14  283.¦    3.45  236.¦   10.42  320.¦   43.41  222.¦   38.41  206.¦   51.20  217.¦   47.27  241.¦   59.24  247.¦ 4:46.46  227.¦ 4:46.46  227.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.12  325.¦ 7:20.26  298.¦ 7:24.11  291.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       304. Suchfort Peter         GER 67 Lollar                13:05.30,4   4:03.11,0  (1599)   ¦    35.28  269.¦ 1:12.50  249.¦    6.41  314.¦ 6:30.04  347.¦    5.28  294.¦   10.18  287.¦   50.13  300.¦   44.13  274.¦   57.52  282.¦   51.24  281.¦ 1:03.41  280.¦ 5:10.26  267.¦ 5:10.26  267.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31  254.¦ 7:49.35  341.¦ 7:55.03  339.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       275. Albert Jürgen          GER 70 Lorsch                12:37.07,4   3:34.48,0   (261)   ¦    33.54  224.¦ 1:10.35  214.¦    7.20  336.¦ 5:54.21  284.¦    5.09  286.¦   12.20  355.¦   55.20  337.¦   44.44  282.¦   56.32  266.¦   49.40  266.¦ 1:01.16  267.¦ 5:19.40  284.¦ 5:19.40  284.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.56  242.¦ 7:12.18  281.¦ 7:17.27  275.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       379. Koch Markus            GER 63 Lorsch                15:33.56,7   6:32.11,4   (943)   ¦    44.53  405.¦ 1:33.12  403.¦    5.54  261.¦ 7:16.35  417.¦    2.48  159.¦   12.47  393.¦ 1:04.08  390.¦   58.58  383.¦ 1:13.27  372.¦ 1:00.54  363.¦ 1:15.28  356.¦ 6:35.27  371.¦ 6:35.27  371.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.06  400.¦ 8:55.41  413.¦ 8:58.29  409.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       141. Löffelholz Frank       GER 61 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:02.19,8  (1062)   ¦    32.32   77.¦ 1:06.45   68.¦    7.14  214.¦ 5:27.06   94.¦    5.25  205.¦   11.11  209.¦   47.46  174.¦   46.56  195.¦ 1:08.58  224.¦   53.43  197.¦ 1:01.04  167.¦ 5:27.43  192.¦ 5:27.43  192.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59   84.¦ 6:41.06   96.¦ 6:46.31   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       141. Thinius Wolfgang       GER 57 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:02.19,8  (1621)   ¦    35.05  134.¦ 1:13.48  133.¦    4.21   73.¦ 5:46.32  146.¦    2.37   90.¦    9.47  131.¦   46.20  155.¦   42.16  152.¦   57.25  174.¦   50.45  171.¦ 1:02.15  172.¦ 5:06.55  165.¦ 5:06.55  165.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  125.¦ 7:04.42  142.¦ 7:07.20  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        45. Marquardt Matthias     GER 77 Lübeck                10:06.51,0   1:06.12,4  (1108)   ¦    26.50   20.¦   55.51   19.¦    3.23   30.¦ 5:11.58   81.¦    2.10   66.¦    7.50   34.¦   38.29   66.¦   34.29   76.¦   41.25   44.¦   36.12   47.¦   47.39   75.¦ 3:53.26   53.¦ 3:53.26   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.15   20.¦ 6:11.13   57.¦ 6:13.24   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        63. Sigle Thormod          GER 67 Lübeck                10:01.54,2     59.34,8  (1529)   ¦    29.12   69.¦ 1:02.00   79.¦    3.44   72.¦ 5:23.03  172.¦    1.33   34.¦    8.53  146.¦   35.58   58.¦   30.42   34.¦   38.43   36.¦   32.34   24.¦   39.14   17.¦ 3:31.30   28.¦ 3:31.30   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45   73.¦ 6:28.49  140.¦ 6:30.23  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       215. Lösenbeck Peter        GER 61 Lüdenscheid           14:06.22,6   4:54.26,7  (1928)   ¦    36.27  164.¦ 1:16.15  165.¦    6.12  183.¦ 6:19.17  211.¦    6.55  225.¦   13.12  242.¦ 1:04.28  238.¦   56.12  222.¦ 1:07.26  221.¦ 1:03.14  228.¦ 1:11.00  208.¦ 6:17.42  221.¦ 6:17.42  221.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.27  160.¦ 7:41.45  207.¦ 7:48.40  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       117. Mandel Michael         GER 69 Lüdenscheid           10:36.04,4   1:33.45,0  (1095)   ¦    28.01   42.¦ 1:00.27   61.¦    4.25  149.¦ 5:21.44  166.¦    3.40  231.¦    7.42   25.¦   37.01   73.¦   32.38   77.¦   49.13  190.¦   39.54  143.¦   49.02  146.¦ 4:05.46  127.¦ 4:05.46  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.52   61.¦ 6:26.37  126.¦ 6:30.18  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        30. Deutschmann Reinhold   GER 52 Ludwigsburg           11:39.34,8   2:14.34,1   (479)   ¦    36.02   38.¦ 1:14.06   35.¦    4.53   25.¦ 5:49.07   39.¦    3.14   35.¦    9.33   26.¦   45.15   44.¦   40.24   45.¦   49.11   34.¦   42.15   34.¦   50.59   29.¦ 4:28.12   31.¦ 4:28.12   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.59   31.¦ 7:08.07   33.¦ 7:11.22   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       103. Schneider Christoph    GER 75 Ludwigsburg           11:09.15,9   2:08.37,3  (1465)   ¦    31.19   84.¦ 1:04.38   76.¦    5.46  151.¦ 5:55.05  163.¦    2.05   64.¦    9.40  142.¦   40.49   99.¦   34.18   72.¦   43.24   65.¦   37.56   65.¦   46.48   68.¦ 4:01.40   69.¦ 4:01.40   69.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24   85.¦ 7:05.30  151.¦ 7:07.35  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        37. Dojnia Veit            GER 53 Ludwigshafen          11:56.28,7   2:31.28,0   (501)   ¦    38.37   53.¦ 1:18.55   48.¦    5.13   43.¦ 5:57.20   48.¦    4.16   54.¦    9.55   41.¦   43.37   27.¦   40.22   44.¦   52.24   46.¦   41.27   30.¦   51.19   31.¦ 4:30.43   33.¦ 4:30.43   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08   45.¦ 7:21.28   48.¦ 7:25.45   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       235. Hornberger Armin       GER 64 Ludwigshafen          12:02.12,6   3:00.27,3   (819)   ¦    39.28  347.¦ 1:25.08  370.¦    4.53  188.¦ 6:10.58  330.¦    1.51   56.¦    9.35  225.¦   41.57  175.¦   35.05  112.¦   43.58  104.¦   37.23   93.¦ 1:02.28  295.¦ 4:19.19  153.¦ 4:19.19  153.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.02  359.¦ 7:41.01  340.¦ 7:42.52  327.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        87. Monego Stefano         GER 70 Ludwigshafen          10:18.00,5   1:15.41,1  (1167)   ¦    32.25  179.¦ 1:07.18  170.¦    4.34  165.¦ 5:24.09  178.¦    1.50   65.¦    7.49   32.¦   35.44   53.¦   31.42   53.¦   39.48   44.¦   35.47   73.¦   43.04   60.¦ 3:40.08   43.¦ 3:40.08   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  161.¦ 6:36.02  174.¦ 6:37.52  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       177. Muranyi Attila         GER 63 Ludwigshafen          11:19.40,2   2:17.54,9  (1192)   ¦    37.51  324.¦ 1:18.21  302.¦    3.38   41.¦ 5:17.53  121.¦    1.58   72.¦    9.27  206.¦   45.20  249.¦   43.50  290.¦   50.58  218.¦   45.08  219.¦   51.40  166.¦ 4:37.48  203.¦ 4:37.48  203.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.00  269.¦ 6:39.53  165.¦ 6:41.51  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        14. Scriba Manuel          GER 80 Ludwigshafen          10:51.00,4   1:27.06,2  (1510)   ¦    30.27   19.¦ 1:03.26   19.¦    4.49   30.¦ 5:18.27   16.¦    2.01   11.¦    8.35   17.¦   39.28   17.¦   43.45   39.¦   49.47   26.¦   40.47   18.¦   51.51   22.¦ 4:22.15   20.¦ 4:22.15   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.15   20.¦ 6:26.43   13.¦ 6:28.44   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       113. Vaas Christian         GER 66 Luhden                10:46.53,9   1:45.08,6  (1651)   ¦    30.16   79.¦ 1:01.57   57.¦    4.04   95.¦ 5:03.39   49.¦    6.38  367.¦    8.11   59.¦   39.09  117.¦   36.33  141.¦   53.18  252.¦   46.11  234.¦   57.51  247.¦ 4:30.34  184.¦ 4:30.34  184.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.02   51.¦ 6:09.41   47.¦ 6:16.19   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.