IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       145. Weissberg Markus       GER 68 Kaarst                10:50.29,7   1:48.10,3  (1714)   ¦    28.08   44.¦   58.39   40.¦    4.07  115.¦ 5:26.06  185.¦    3.06  195.¦    9.20  198.¦   41.39  177.¦   38.31  203.¦   48.13  180.¦   42.17  173.¦   50.07  167.¦ 4:18.31  167.¦ 4:18.31  167.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.46   42.¦ 6:28.52  142.¦ 6:31.58  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        60. Höfer Wolfgang         GER 58 Kahl                  10:44.06,0   1:32.10,1   (784)   ¦    43.57  241.¦ 1:32.11  244.¦    4.45  101.¦ 5:34.48  112.¦    2.18   70.¦    7.39    3.¦   33.05    4.¦   29.07    4.¦   38.53   13.¦   32.04    7.¦   44.41   34.¦ 3:30.03    9.¦ 3:30.03    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.56  232.¦ 7:11.45  155.¦ 7:14.03  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        67. Schmidt Reiner         GER 57 Kahl                  10:49.16,2   1:37.20,3  (1454)   ¦    30.37   40.¦ 1:02.56   31.¦    5.53  175.¦ 5:26.15   92.¦    3.39  151.¦    8.53   70.¦   39.09   50.¦   34.58   59.¦   44.56   66.¦   40.15   73.¦   52.11   92.¦ 4:10.31   66.¦ 4:10.31   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.49   45.¦ 6:35.05   77.¦ 6:38.44   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       209. Breidenstein Ralph     GER 65 Kamen                 11:46.30,0   2:44.44,7   (389)   ¦    33.41  197.¦ 1:09.45  184.¦    5.36  245.¦ 5:43.37  245.¦    4.56  304.¦    9.48  248.¦   46.18  261.¦   39.34  223.¦   50.13  205.¦   44.10  194.¦   57.29  240.¦ 4:42.34  221.¦ 4:42.34  221.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.21  186.¦ 6:58.58  229.¦ 7:03.55  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       159. Delbrügge Martin       GER 70 Kamen                 10:56.34,3   1:54.14,9   (470)   ¦    32.03  167.¦ 1:06.41  165.¦    6.21  296.¦ 5:21.43  164.¦    5.51  302.¦   10.35  310.¦   43.09  213.¦   37.11  181.¦   47.54  175.¦   39.35  138.¦   48.37  141.¦ 4:15.57  160.¦ 4:15.57  160.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.02  176.¦ 6:34.46  169.¦ 6:40.37  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        29. Fuchs Roland           GER 72 Kandern                9:38.59,3     36.39,9   (600)   ¦    31.13  146.¦ 1:05.18  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.13    5.¦    8.07   65.¦   37.13   79.¦   32.02   58.¦   39.12   42.¦   33.55   39.¦   38.56   13.¦ 3:34.11   35.¦ 3:34.11   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:03.34   50.¦ 6:04.47   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        16. Lellinger Uwe          GER 48 Kanzem                11:20.06,5   1:37.09,2  (1041)   ¦    36.52   21.¦ 1:16.50   19.¦    6.39   40.¦ 5:39.58   23.¦    3.25   28.¦    9.48   25.¦   42.59   23.¦   37.46   22.¦   47.29   18.¦   38.56   11.¦   46.17    5.¦ 4:13.12   14.¦ 4:13.12   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.29   23.¦ 7:03.28   22.¦ 7:06.54   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        81. Mikoleit Rüdiger       GER 54 Karben                14:04.30,4   4:39.29,7  (1158)   ¦    44.45   80.¦ 1:34.04   83.¦    6.41   68.¦ 6:41.11   80.¦    6.41   84.¦   11.48   76.¦ 1:00.43   81.¦   50.13   79.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦   51.17   72.¦ 1:02.01   70.¦ 5:35.50   74.¦ 5:35.50   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.46   83.¦ 8:21.58   83.¦ 8:28.39   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       259. Morillon Pascal        FRA 58 Karben                 1:30.09,3      toBike  (1176)   ¦    39.45  214.¦ 1:25.06  220.¦    5.02  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.09  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       103. Heinz Axel             GER 62 Karlsbad              11:36.04,8   2:24.08,9   (737)   ¦    32.06   62.¦ 1:07.10   71.¦    4.02   43.¦ 5:08.38   37.¦    7.11  228.¦    8.15   22.¦   39.12   52.¦   36.28   81.¦   48.31   93.¦   57.29  214.¦ 1:13.59  218.¦ 5:09.02  170.¦ 5:09.02  170.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.12   65.¦ 6:19.51   34.¦ 6:27.02   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         6. Beck Patricia          GER 69 Karlsruhe             10:56.16,5     51.24,8   (108)   ¦    30.43    5.¦ 1:05.03    7.¦    5.33   22.¦ 5:30.27    5.¦    2.42   13.¦   10.18   13.¦   45.12   11.¦   37.24    8.¦   45.01    6.¦   38.29    5.¦   47.10    8.¦ 4:12.28    7.¦ 4:12.28    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.37    8.¦ 6:41.05    6.¦ 6:43.47    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       255. Becke Jürgen           GER 61 Karlsruhe              6:22.11,9   afterBike   (327)   ¦    34.55  128.¦ 1:13.03  127.¦    5.02  124.¦ 5:04.06   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  123.¦ 6:22.11   40.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       399. Becke Ralf             GER 65 Karlsruhe              7:48.01,9     check3a  (1808)   ¦    32.12  148.¦ 1:08.29  159.¦    4.46  176.¦ 5:23.49  157.¦    3.49  251.¦   13.50  404.¦   53.15  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  155.¦ 6:37.05  156.¦ 6:40.55  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        15. Denzer Ute             GER 61 Karlsruhe             13:50.19,3   3:27.37,6   (122)   ¦    50.57   17.¦ 1:43.58   17.¦    5.04   10.¦ 6:59.12   16.¦    2.35   10.¦   11.10   15.¦   50.44   15.¦   44.21   15.¦   55.34   15.¦   47.05   15.¦   57.44   13.¦ 4:59.28   14.¦ 4:59.28   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.03   17.¦ 8:48.15   17.¦ 8:50.50   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       265. Fliedner Johannes      GER 65 Karlsruhe             12:29.12,6   3:27.27,3   (575)   ¦    33.43  199.¦ 1:10.23  195.¦    7.41  371.¦ 5:44.02  247.¦    3.23  220.¦   10.01  272.¦   50.29  319.¦   46.17  312.¦   58.06  293.¦   55.18  338.¦ 1:04.33  314.¦ 5:23.41  304.¦ 5:23.41  304.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  227.¦ 7:02.08  238.¦ 7:05.31  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       371. Hasenpusch Matthias    GER 67 Karlsruhe             14:58.19,0   5:56.33,7   (717)   ¦    36.40  289.¦ 1:17.09  294.¦    7.46  374.¦ 6:47.44  393.¦    6.48  372.¦   11.48  372.¦ 1:03.26  387.¦   56.28  376.¦ 1:13.46  373.¦   59.24  356.¦ 1:20.57  371.¦ 6:38.50  372.¦ 6:38.50  372.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.55  300.¦ 8:12.40  385.¦ 8:19.28  383.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         3. Heinz Klaus            GER 36 Karlsruhe             15:47.33,3   3:08.16,5   (738)   ¦    58.55    5.¦ 2:02.46    5.¦   12.02    5.¦ 5:43.25    1.¦    7.46    4.¦   22.21    4.¦ 1:43.23    4.¦ 1:12.43    3.¦ 1:24.40    3.¦ 1:03.03    3.¦ 1:13.52    3.¦ 7:41.33    3.¦ 7:41.33    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:14.48    5.¦ 7:58.13    3.¦ 8:05.59    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        22. Hoffmann Lukas         GER 77 Karlsruhe             11:14.06,4   1:50.12,2   (798)   ¦    31.44   27.¦ 1:06.47   28.¦    7.38   53.¦ 5:14.50   13.¦    3.55   43.¦    9.00   23.¦   44.45   34.¦   42.08   35.¦   50.34   27.¦   48.44   33.¦   54.19   27.¦ 4:40.54   28.¦ 4:40.54   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.25   33.¦ 6:29.16   15.¦ 6:33.11   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        14. Hussy Oskar            GER 60 Karlsruhe              9:55.29,1     43.33,2   (833)   ¦    29.35   21.¦ 1:01.25   20.¦    5.03  127.¦ 5:17.12   61.¦    1.55   35.¦    9.20  101.¦   36.15   17.¦   30.44   11.¦   36.34    5.¦   33.21   15.¦   39.39    8.¦ 3:29.51    8.¦ 3:29.51    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.29   23.¦ 6:23.41   42.¦ 6:25.37   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       374. Jessberger Bernhard    GER 64 Karlsruhe             15:15.20,8   6:13.35,5   (863)   ¦    52.34  426.¦ 1:50.05  429.¦   10.04  417.¦ 6:44.38  387.¦    8.11  398.¦   13.19  398.¦ 1:04.01  388.¦   58.05  380.¦ 1:11.28  366.¦ 1:00.43  362.¦ 1:07.46  333.¦ 6:22.21  363.¦ 6:22.21  363.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.09  428.¦ 8:44.47  409.¦ 8:52.59  406.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        89. Kammerer Ralf          GER 66 Karlsruhe             10:26.35,5   1:24.50,2   (882)   ¦    30.21   83.¦ 1:03.37   90.¦    5.11  217.¦ 5:02.58   45.¦    1.09    7.¦    8.54  136.¦   38.49  107.¦   35.09  115.¦   45.22  124.¦   40.37  142.¦   52.05  171.¦ 4:13.39  136.¦ 4:13.39  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.48   96.¦ 6:11.46   54.¦ 6:12.56   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         9. Reinbold Yves          GER 57 Karlsruhe             10:29.10,3   1:04.09,6  (1336)   ¦    32.14   13.¦ 1:07.40   13.¦    5.03   35.¦ 5:15.55    8.¦    2.39   20.¦    9.02   15.¦   38.52    9.¦   33.38    8.¦   41.52    9.¦   37.18   14.¦   48.36   20.¦ 3:57.51   10.¦ 3:57.51   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.43   16.¦ 6:28.39    9.¦ 6:31.18    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        76. Ewert Peter            GER 62 Karlstein             10:57.56,2   1:46.00,3   (548)   ¦    34.54  127.¦ 1:14.02  138.¦    4.13   62.¦ 5:15.09   55.¦    1.46   23.¦    8.28   41.¦   38.17   42.¦   34.40   54.¦   48.10   88.¦   43.02   94.¦   56.33  137.¦ 4:22.44   86.¦ 4:22.44   86.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.15  128.¦ 6:33.24   74.¦ 6:35.11   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       277. Stenger Mario          GER 66 Karlstein             12:39.24,3   3:37.39,0  (1579)   ¦    45.27  409.¦ 1:38.22  416.¦    4.51  181.¦ 5:48.30  262.¦    3.04  187.¦    7.56   32.¦   38.35  104.¦   39.39  226.¦ 1:12.59  370.¦   52.07  313.¦   58.19  251.¦ 5:04.35  277.¦ 5:04.35  277.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.14  412.¦ 7:31.44  318.¦ 7:34.48  311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        24. Uhl Roger              GER 69 Karlstein              9:33.01,1     30.41,7  (1646)   ¦    30.04   88.¦ 1:03.45  118.¦    4.00   99.¦ 5:01.32   68.¦    1.52   71.¦    8.06   64.¦   33.45   14.¦   28.44   11.¦   35.39   11.¦   31.20   15.¦   39.18   19.¦ 3:21.49   13.¦ 3:21.49   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.46  104.¦ 6:09.19   66.¦ 6:11.12   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        70. Rechsteiner Stefan     SUI 68 Kassel                10:08.48,0   1:06.28,6  (1326)   ¦    29.38   77.¦ 1:01.57   78.¦    3.07   19.¦ 5:06.13   85.¦    1.38   45.¦    7.57   43.¦   35.47   54.¦   32.15   63.¦   40.57   62.¦   39.46  142.¦   49.30  155.¦ 3:55.51   98.¦ 3:55.51   98.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.04   63.¦ 6:11.17   76.¦ 6:12.56   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       196. Diemerling Alexander   GER 62 Kelkheim              13:13.09,8   4:01.13,9   (483)   ¦    43.04  234.¦ 1:30.55  241.¦    6.35  199.¦ 6:20.36  215.¦    5.40  209.¦   10.22  178.¦   48.18  179.¦   42.10  151.¦   55.27  159.¦   48.36  152.¦ 1:00.53  166.¦ 5:09.22  171.¦ 5:09.22  171.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.31  234.¦ 7:58.07  218.¦ 8:03.47  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        88. Dirkes Martin          GER 70 Kelkheim              10:18.26,3   1:16.06,9   (492)   ¦    30.25  111.¦ 1:02.51   91.¦    3.39   63.¦ 5:27.46  190.¦    1.35   40.¦    8.32  115.¦   37.12   78.¦ 1:13.45  354.¦ 1:17.09  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.33   50.¦ 3:42.33   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30   84.¦ 6:34.16  167.¦ 6:35.52  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         5. Reng Alwin             GER 36 Kelkheim               1:44.34,9      toBike  (1913)   ¦    47.58    3.¦ 1:39.28    3.¦    5.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        41. Wiegand Frank          GER 65 Kelkheim               9:55.23,9     53.38,6  (1731)   ¦    34.05  217.¦ 1:12.13  228.¦    4.03   94.¦ 5:18.08  126.¦    1.33   23.¦    8.58  147.¦   32.56   10.¦   29.29   14.¦   36.34   12.¦   31.20    7.¦   36.38    3.¦ 3:19.25   11.¦ 3:19.25   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.16  201.¦ 6:34.25  138.¦ 6:35.58  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         3. Bachstein Dietmar      GER 45 Kempten               11:11.57,2     31.36,3   (295)   ¦    33.35    5.¦ 1:11.02    5.¦    4.17    3.¦ 5:39.26    7.¦    1.30    1.¦    9.32    6.¦   45.31    7.¦   40.20    7.¦   46.10    3.¦   38.42    1.¦   46.42    1.¦ 4:15.40    4.¦ 4:15.40    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.19    5.¦ 6:54.46    5.¦ 6:56.16    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       239. Kukiz Paul             GER 67 Kempten               12:04.12,1   3:02.26,8  (1009)   ¦    34.36  229.¦ 1:11.19  217.¦    6.10  282.¦ 5:36.04  215.¦    3.05  189.¦   10.08  288.¦   49.38  311.¦   49.01  341.¦   58.32  294.¦   48.07  260.¦   56.40  229.¦ 5:07.32  282.¦ 5:07.32  282.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.29  221.¦ 6:53.34  212.¦ 6:56.39  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       219. Festner Ingo           GER 67 Kempten / Allgäu      11:50.15,8   2:48.30,5   (559)   ¦    32.16  151.¦ 1:08.46  163.¦    4.18  117.¦ 5:30.59  191.¦    2.42  148.¦    9.39  228.¦   44.49  237.¦   43.47  288.¦   57.32  289.¦   52.37  316.¦   57.33  242.¦ 5:03.29  273.¦ 5:03.29  273.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04  153.¦ 6:44.04  180.¦ 6:46.46  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        15. Althoff Kerstin        GER 71 Kerpen                12:15.49,8   2:10.58,1   (104)   ¦    36.10   19.¦ 1:14.53   18.¦    4.37   13.¦ 6:28.08   20.¦    3.43   21.¦   10.22   14.¦   46.34   15.¦   38.02   11.¦   53.16   19.¦   40.19   10.¦   46.15    5.¦ 4:24.27   11.¦ 4:24.27   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.30   16.¦ 7:47.38   22.¦ 7:51.22   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        64. Kings Simon            GER 77 Kerpen                10:31.02,1   1:30.23,5   (911)   ¦    37.45  173.¦ 1:16.57  161.¦    4.13   88.¦ 5:13.24   82.¦    2.54   98.¦   10.06  161.¦   39.14   81.¦   34.34   79.¦   43.28   67.¦   36.11   46.¦   42.57   35.¦ 3:53.33   54.¦ 3:53.33   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.10  153.¦ 6:34.34  105.¦ 6:37.29  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        44. Steller Michael        GER 57 Kerpen                12:13.03,6   2:48.02,9  (1577)   ¦    38.35   52.¦ 1:20.40   51.¦    4.58   30.¦ 5:37.25   29.¦    3.33   41.¦   10.10   48.¦   45.15   43.¦   41.03   47.¦   59.50   70.¦   52.23   75.¦ 1:01.44   69.¦ 5:06.25   64.¦ 5:06.25   64.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.38   48.¦ 7:03.03   30.¦ 7:06.37   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       180. Willems Hansjörg       GER 62 Kerpen                12:52.07,8   3:40.11,9  (1741)   ¦    30.33   37.¦ 1:05.38   55.¦    4.43   99.¦ 6:10.53  198.¦    2.55  109.¦   10.20  173.¦   40.36   75.¦   44.22  174.¦   40.47   28.¦   53.08  191.¦ 1:30.12  231.¦ 5:27.57  193.¦ 5:27.57  193.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21   56.¦ 7:21.14  174.¦ 7:24.10  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        2. Fischer Nina           GER 77 Kiel                   9:22.30,3      6.58,0    (54)   ¦    24.02    1.¦   50.49    1.¦    2.40    1.¦ 5:10.46    4.¦    2.08   12.¦    7.48    4.¦   33.48    3.¦   28.44    2.¦   34.47    2.¦   29.57    2.¦   37.03    1.¦ 3:16.06    2.¦ 3:16.06    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.29    1.¦ 6:04.16    4.¦ 6:06.24    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       28. Goerke Nils            GER 73 Kiel                     56.27,3      toBike    (29)   ¦    25.43   15.¦   53.44   13.¦    2.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       135. Kaschwich Mark         GER 75 Kiel                  12:01.30,4   3:00.51,8   (889)   ¦    35.52  150.¦ 1:13.40  143.¦    7.08  176.¦ 6:09.40  177.¦    4.19  154.¦    8.56  107.¦   40.44   98.¦   38.14  111.¦   52.16  125.¦   40.56   87.¦   50.22   97.¦ 4:26.41  102.¦ 4:26.41  102.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.49  148.¦ 7:30.29  176.¦ 7:34.49  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       115. Klein Matthias         GER 60 Kiel                  11:48.47,8   2:36.51,9   (920)   ¦    31.09   50.¦ 1:05.31   54.¦    5.35  163.¦ 5:27.38   99.¦    4.48  192.¦    9.13   92.¦   45.53  150.¦   44.26  175.¦ 1:02.08  205.¦   50.59  174.¦ 1:00.12  161.¦ 5:05.13  163.¦ 5:05.13  163.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07   62.¦ 6:38.45   92.¦ 6:43.34   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       128. Moubayed Yves          GER 71 Kiel                  10:41.58,8   1:39.39,4  (1180)   ¦    37.07  308.¦ 1:16.54  298.¦    5.01  220.¦ 5:10.51  105.¦    2.55  178.¦   10.30  306.¦   40.31  157.¦   33.28   93.¦   41.09   68.¦   42.20  174.¦   50.52  173.¦ 4:06.15  130.¦ 4:06.15  130.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.56  280.¦ 6:32.47  156.¦ 6:35.43  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       374. Peters Hans            GER 68 Kiel                   1:00.19,3      toBike  (1264)   ¦    27.49   35.¦   57.16   30.¦    3.03   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       384. Puttkammer Winfried    GER 63 Kirchberg              8:37.56,4     check3b  (1305)   ¦    29.45   61.¦ 1:01.51   54.¦    3.59   86.¦ 5:15.08  103.¦    2.42  149.¦    8.46  117.¦   39.49  131.¦   36.11  135.¦   49.27  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.51   50.¦ 6:20.59   81.¦ 6:23.42   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       305. Höftmann Marcus Alexan GER 68 Kirchheim/Teck        13:06.47,9   4:04.28,5   (785)   ¦    30.19  107.¦ 1:04.01  128.¦    8.36  357.¦ 6:06.56  312.¦    4.08  260.¦   10.13  286.¦   50.39  307.¦   47.37  303.¦ 1:02.02  305.¦   50.53  275.¦ 1:10.09  308.¦ 5:43.04  312.¦ 5:43.04  312.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.38  172.¦ 7:19.35  294.¦ 7:23.43  290.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       172. Hofmann Mark           GER 74 Kirchlengern          13:17.06,5   4:16.27,9   (802)   ¦    36.12  153.¦ 1:14.29  149.¦    8.20  190.¦ 6:18.18  184.¦    3.07  112.¦   11.18  187.¦   52.01  175.¦   50.43  176.¦ 1:09.09  182.¦   55.48  163.¦   59.22  142.¦ 5:32.51  165.¦ 5:32.51  165.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.49  162.¦ 7:41.07  184.¦ 7:44.15  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       300. Steinmeier Dirk        GER 64 Kirchlengern          12:58.11,5   3:56.26,2  (1576)   ¦    41.51  386.¦ 1:28.05  383.¦    6.07  281.¦ 6:04.55  313.¦    2.51  168.¦   10.15  296.¦   45.50  253.¦   47.45  330.¦ 1:02.28  325.¦   47.35  248.¦ 1:05.11  323.¦ 5:16.12  299.¦ 5:16.12  299.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.12  381.¦ 7:39.07  332.¦ 7:41.58  326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       188. Greiner Sascha         GER 70 Kirkel Saar           11:20.33,3   2:18.13,9  (1832)   ¦    32.02  166.¦ 1:08.07  177.¦    6.02  279.¦ 5:36.14  226.¦    3.03  190.¦    9.00  167.¦   39.56  143.¦   34.24  115.¦   45.16  135.¦   44.00  194.¦ 1:00.32  263.¦ 4:27.05  189.¦ 4:27.05  189.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.09  189.¦ 6:50.24  217.¦ 6:53.27  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       433. Becker Hans-Jürgen     GER 65 Klein-Winternheim      2:36.36,7      toBike   (328)   ¦  1:03.53  432.¦ 2:29.14  433.¦    7.22  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:36.36  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        51. Roske Hans             GER 49 Kleinbeeren           15:26.14,2   5:43.16,9  (1384)   ¦    47.01   56.¦ 1:36.00   55.¦   12.04   58.¦ 7:17.22   57.¦    8.26   55.¦   13.08   56.¦ 1:00.37   49.¦   49.30   45.¦ 1:05.06   48.¦   59.03   49.¦ 1:17.21   51.¦ 6:12.20   49.¦ 6:12.20   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05   57.¦ 9:05.27   57.¦ 9:13.54   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        13. Bohrer Klaus           GER 62 Klingenmünster         9:54.55,8     42.59,9   (365)   ¦    32.21   69.¦ 1:07.18   72.¦    3.38   21.¦ 4:58.16   13.¦    1.45   20.¦    8.29   42.¦   37.50   36.¦   33.15   35.¦   43.38   47.¦   34.51   23.¦   41.21   17.¦ 3:43.57   24.¦ 3:43.57   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.57   60.¦ 6:09.13   20.¦ 6:10.58   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        20. Ries Hans Peter        GER 64 Koblenz                9:34.35,8     32.50,5  (1356)   ¦    27.27   24.¦   56.42   17.¦    3.16   13.¦ 5:02.14   43.¦    1.20   11.¦    8.07   50.¦   32.28    9.¦   28.26    8.¦   35.53    6.¦   32.14   18.¦   44.30   78.¦ 3:31.01   26.¦ 3:31.01   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.59   17.¦ 6:02.13   34.¦ 6:03.34   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        21. Schade Dirk            GER 67 Koblenz                9:36.37,9     34.52,6  (1418)   ¦    32.04  143.¦ 1:05.12  110.¦    3.45   52.¦ 4:46.28    2.¦    2.49  162.¦    7.47   27.¦   36.13   52.¦   31.39   51.¦   40.35   59.¦   35.40   62.¦   40.58   31.¦ 3:38.21   44.¦ 3:38.21   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.58   99.¦ 5:55.27   13.¦ 5:58.16   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       162. Schröder Dieter        GER 62 Koblenz               12:32.27,6   3:20.31,7  (1487)   ¦    36.20  162.¦ 1:15.57  161.¦    4.08   51.¦ 5:35.14  113.¦    2.03   44.¦    9.47  131.¦   48.44  183.¦   40.51  133.¦ 1:04.50  212.¦   57.51  216.¦ 1:12.50  215.¦ 5:35.03  200.¦ 5:35.03  200.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  141.¦ 6:55.20  124.¦ 6:57.24  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         2. Siebenborn Jürgen      GER 57 Koblenz                9:39.46,3     14.45,6  (1894)   ¦    29.48    4.¦ 1:02.54    6.¦    3.48    5.¦ 5:00.47    3.¦    2.00    8.¦    7.27    1.¦   32.37    1.¦   28.32    1.¦   37.59    1.¦   32.02    1.¦   43.33    7.¦ 3:30.15    2.¦ 3:30.15    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42    4.¦ 6:07.29    2.¦ 6:09.30    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       207. Sporys Peter           GER 59 Koblenz               13:44.15,1   4:32.19,2  (1561)   ¦    34.30  117.¦ 1:11.33  116.¦    4.17   67.¦ 7:06.41  246.¦    2.21   74.¦   10.05  160.¦   54.59  217.¦   53.31  214.¦ 1:01.41  201.¦   49.50  166.¦   55.30  130.¦ 5:19.21  186.¦ 5:19.21  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.51  106.¦ 8:22.32  238.¦ 8:24.53  235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        99. Ahlquist Ivo           GER 76 Köln                  11:01.33,3   2:00.54,7   (258)   ¦    30.05   63.¦ 1:02.18   58.¦    3.58   74.¦ 5:14.30   83.¦    7.08  184.¦    9.03  116.¦   43.57  130.¦   35.58   92.¦   55.08  135.¦   53.03  159.¦   49.53   92.¦ 4:33.37  109.¦ 4:33.37  109.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.16   59.¦ 6:20.47   80.¦ 6:27.55   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       353. Beckmann Andrik        GER 67 Köln                   8:21.55,6     check1b  (1809)   ¦    29.14   70.¦ 1:01.18   70.¦    4.59  213.¦ 5:18.09  144.¦    4.26  269.¦    9.32  226.¦   44.44  239.¦   58.45  344.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.17   81.¦ 6:24.26  119.¦ 6:28.53  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        53. Bittner Bernd          GER 55 Köln                  12:31.27,7   3:06.27,0   (356)   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:12.23   32.¦    7.11   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.27   91.¦   46.47   52.¦   40.38   46.¦ 1:03.58   75.¦   49.19   64.¦   54.38   45.¦ 5:04.27   61.¦ 5:04.27   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.34   35.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:26.59   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        94. Borrmann David         GER 76 Köln                  10:52.39,1   1:52.00,5   (373)   ¦    35.14  144.¦ 1:14.28  148.¦    5.11  126.¦ 5:35.57  133.¦    1.53   46.¦    8.27   68.¦   37.24   56.¦   31.46   40.¦   40.23   39.¦   38.22   69.¦   49.06   86.¦ 3:55.08   58.¦ 3:55.08   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.39  141.¦ 6:55.36  138.¦ 6:57.30  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        35. Burk Jan               GER 75 Köln                   9:50.37,5     49.58,9   (422)   ¦    28.15   38.¦   57.57   34.¦    3.04   10.¦ 4:47.39   15.¦    7.41  189.¦    8.29   69.¦   38.06   63.¦   34.37   80.¦   42.10   56.¦   36.47   54.¦   44.32   46.¦ 3:54.13   57.¦ 3:54.13   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.02   27.¦ 5:48.42   17.¦ 5:56.24   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        30. Dembeck Jochen         GER 67 Köln                   9:41.45,5     40.00,2   (472)   ¦    29.21   49.¦ 1:00.43   42.¦    2.58    5.¦ 4:52.08   20.¦    1.54   63.¦    7.45   25.¦   35.45   38.¦   32.51   73.¦   39.58   52.¦   38.26  109.¦   43.29   56.¦ 3:43.59   56.¦ 3:43.59   56.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42   35.¦ 5:55.50   22.¦ 5:57.45   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        31. Elskamp Gregor         GER 71 Köln                   9:42.02,7     39.43,3   (530)   ¦    26.48   17.¦   55.11   12.¦    3.13   26.¦ 5:07.37   94.¦    0.57    1.¦    8.09   67.¦   36.03   60.¦   30.42   33.¦   38.24   32.¦   33.30   34.¦   41.22   36.¦ 3:35.03   37.¦ 3:35.03   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.24   13.¦ 6:06.02   55.¦ 6:06.59   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         7. Endress Susanne        GER 65 Köln                  11:38.35,9   1:06.06,0   (124)   ¦    33.47    8.¦ 1:10.05    7.¦    4.46    8.¦ 5:58.28    8.¦    2.08    2.¦    9.11    6.¦   42.24    9.¦   43.31   14.¦   47.39   10.¦   40.02    7.¦   49.47    9.¦ 4:23.06    9.¦ 4:23.06    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.52    7.¦ 7:13.21    9.¦ 7:15.29    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        42. Fischer Lutz           GER 67 Köln                   9:56.30,0     54.44,7   (566)   ¦    33.04  172.¦ 1:10.31  200.¦    3.54   76.¦ 5:10.06   83.¦    1.47   47.¦    8.35  100.¦   36.47   67.¦   31.01   35.¦   37.13   19.¦   31.49   13.¦   39.32   18.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.25  169.¦ 6:24.32   92.¦ 6:26.19   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       406. Jeschke Uwe            GER 62 Köln                   8:45.43,8     check3a   (862)   ¦    31.48  129.¦ 1:06.45  143.¦    5.57  266.¦ 6:11.53  331.¦    3.43  246.¦   10.58  333.¦ 1:06.25  396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.42  150.¦ 7:24.36  295.¦ 7:28.20  291.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        73. Jetter Oliver          GER 73 Köln                  10:38.03,3   1:37.24,7   (864)   ¦    32.55  115.¦ 1:10.11  122.¦    5.22  137.¦ 5:30.25  118.¦    1.50   42.¦    8.11   50.¦   36.51   51.¦   32.17   45.¦   41.07   42.¦   37.29   60.¦   45.28   54.¦ 3:50.13   51.¦ 3:50.13   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.34  123.¦ 6:46.00  118.¦ 6:47.50  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        80. Kath Hans              GER 56 Köln                  14:03.22,3   4:38.21,6   (892)   ¦    36.58   46.¦ 1:17.10   46.¦    9.00   86.¦ 6:33.50   74.¦    5.11   71.¦   11.55   80.¦   52.58   72.¦   48.24   76.¦ 1:08.42   81.¦ 1:04.35   86.¦ 1:15.55   85.¦ 5:58.10   81.¦ 5:58.10   81.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.10   50.¦ 8:00.00   69.¦ 8:05.12   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       215. Krause Carsten         GER 66 Köln                  11:48.40,5   2:46.55,2   (983)   ¦    31.56  136.¦ 1:06.38  138.¦    4.14  111.¦ 5:00.56   40.¦    2.15  109.¦    9.17  187.¦   38.59  111.¦   56.50  377.¦   58.59  299.¦   43.42  188.¦ 1:35.37  378.¦ 5:34.35  326.¦ 5:34.35  326.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.52  127.¦ 6:11.49   55.¦ 6:14.04   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         7. Lehr Gert              GER 47 Köln                  11:30.54,3     50.33,4  (1037)   ¦    35.26    8.¦ 1:15.38   10.¦    5.29   12.¦ 5:37.35    6.¦    4.07   11.¦    9.22    5.¦   42.03    4.¦   37.37    3.¦   50.10    6.¦   43.59    8.¦   53.13    8.¦ 4:28.02    7.¦ 4:28.02    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08    9.¦ 6:58.44    7.¦ 7:02.51    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       174. Magnus Stephan         GER 62 Köln                  12:47.49,6   3:35.53,7  (1087)   ¦    44.16  243.¦ 1:30.03  236.¦    6.48  204.¦ 6:28.17  223.¦    4.54  193.¦   10.00  150.¦   42.39  106.¦   38.59  113.¦   55.36  160.¦   42.23   90.¦   55.16  122.¦ 4:37.45  108.¦ 4:37.45  108.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.52  230.¦ 8:05.09  225.¦ 8:10.04  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        11. Möller Christoph       GER 62 Köln                   9:52.42,2     40.46,3  (1162)   ¦    29.46   24.¦ 1:00.46   16.¦    3.12    5.¦ 5:03.29   22.¦    2.12   56.¦    8.37   46.¦   38.48   46.¦   32.28   25.¦   40.05   21.¦   34.25   22.¦   42.05   23.¦ 3:43.01   22.¦ 3:43.01   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.59   16.¦ 6:07.28   15.¦ 6:09.41   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       353. Müller Peter           GER 63 Köln                  14:10.58,6   5:09.13,3  (1187)   ¦    41.18  377.¦ 1:24.11  366.¦   11.17  426.¦ 6:45.29  390.¦    8.51  402.¦    9.53  260.¦ 1:03.00  383.¦   49.04  342.¦ 1:06.20  352.¦   55.09  336.¦   58.16  250.¦ 5:41.08  335.¦ 5:41.08  335.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.29  390.¦ 8:20.58  392.¦ 8:29.50  390.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        88. Neuenfeldt Norbert     GER 67 Köln                  10:25.33,7   1:23.48,4  (1204)   ¦    33.47  201.¦ 1:11.02  214.¦    4.54  191.¦ 5:17.38  118.¦    2.56  179.¦    8.54  136.¦   39.26  124.¦   33.04   78.¦   41.08   65.¦   35.32   59.¦   44.06   68.¦ 3:49.01   72.¦ 3:49.01   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.57  196.¦ 6:33.35  136.¦ 6:36.31  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        97. Reisinger Henno        GER 76 Köln                  10:57.27,4   1:56.48,8  (1343)   ¦    34.52  143.¦ 1:16.04  156.¦    4.55  117.¦ 5:34.50  129.¦    2.49   97.¦    8.53   98.¦   37.37   57.¦   31.47   41.¦   46.43   92.¦   38.45   73.¦   48.27   82.¦ 3:58.47   66.¦ 3:58.47   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.00  151.¦ 6:55.50  139.¦ 6:58.40  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       115. Ribbecke Thorsten      GER 73 Köln                  11:33.17,5   2:32.38,9  (1348)   ¦    37.40  172.¦ 1:18.34  171.¦    7.57  188.¦ 5:23.24  106.¦    4.22  155.¦   10.02  160.¦   45.52  145.¦   39.49  125.¦   53.36  130.¦   45.23  114.¦   52.24  106.¦ 4:38.59  119.¦ 4:38.59  119.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.31  178.¦ 6:49.56  125.¦ 6:54.18  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        40. Sandscheper Clemens    GER 69 Köln                   9:48.17,9     45.58,5  (1412)   ¦    27.47   34.¦   57.53   34.¦    3.24   40.¦ 5:00.53   62.¦    2.42  158.¦    9.11  183.¦ 1:00.52  353.¦   28.57   13.¦   36.02   15.¦   30.27    6.¦   36.35    5.¦ 3:43.23   53.¦ 3:43.23   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.18   32.¦ 6:02.12   48.¦ 6:04.54   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       178. Schug Stephan          GER 63 Köln                  11:20.37,6   2:18.52,3  (1494)   ¦    34.23  225.¦ 1:11.25  219.¦    5.03  203.¦ 5:37.51  222.¦    3.18  212.¦    9.53  256.¦   43.17  208.¦   38.38  201.¦   49.58  201.¦   42.24  167.¦   50.07  149.¦ 4:22.59  165.¦ 4:22.59  165.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.28  204.¦ 6:54.20  217.¦ 6:57.38  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        80. Siebert Thomas         GER 68 Köln                  10:15.36,7   1:13.17,3  (1526)   ¦    28.42   54.¦   59.53   53.¦    4.01  103.¦ 5:24.58  182.¦    2.54  175.¦    8.27  107.¦   39.05  122.¦   35.30  141.¦   41.08   65.¦   32.10   20.¦   43.03   59.¦ 3:43.48   56.¦ 3:43.48   56.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.55   51.¦ 6:28.54  143.¦ 6:31.48  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       148. Voigt Heiko            GER 68 Köln                  10:51.11,1   1:48.51,7  (1670)   ¦    37.55  321.¦ 1:18.20  316.¦    6.22  297.¦ 5:37.13  232.¦    2.29  129.¦    9.02  170.¦   39.13  126.¦   33.07   88.¦   41.59   83.¦   34.57   54.¦   41.47   42.¦ 3:46.44   65.¦ 3:46.44   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.42  318.¦ 7:01.56  257.¦ 7:04.26  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       194. Walter Torsten         GER 68 Köln                  11:25.37,9   2:23.18,5  (1697)   ¦    39.39  344.¦ 1:23.05  345.¦    3.42   66.¦ 5:30.37  202.¦    2.35  143.¦    8.50  142.¦   41.18  173.¦   37.12  183.¦   50.00  203.¦   44.11  196.¦   53.45  209.¦ 4:25.37  185.¦ 4:25.37  185.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.47  330.¦ 6:57.25  243.¦ 7:00.00  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       185. Zeitler Ingo           GER 60 Köln                  12:57.36,6   3:45.40,7  (1772)   ¦    31.34   54.¦ 1:05.21   52.¦   11.36  253.¦ 6:49.52  236.¦    5.14  203.¦    9.55  144.¦   44.02  127.¦   39.30  119.¦   54.24  150.¦   47.49  148.¦   57.20  142.¦ 4:45.31  127.¦ 4:45.31  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  117.¦ 8:06.50  227.¦ 8:12.05  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       252. Bühler Marco           GER 69 Königstein            12:16.43,0   3:14.23,6   (412)   ¦    32.23  177.¦ 1:07.19  171.¦    5.01  216.¦ 6:33.28  348.¦    4.35  271.¦   11.11  332.¦   46.12  253.¦   40.22  231.¦   49.50  199.¦   39.33  137.¦   49.59  165.¦ 4:26.17  187.¦ 4:26.17  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  166.¦ 7:45.49  335.¦ 7:50.25  334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       262. Samaan Alexander       GER 65 Königstein            12:27.05,4   3:25.20,1  (1410)   ¦    41.06  373.¦ 1:26.08  374.¦    6.49  327.¦ 5:56.37  291.¦    8.09  396.¦    9.24  197.¦   52.06  332.¦   41.31  253.¦   55.32  272.¦   43.02  180.¦   53.21  188.¦ 4:49.21  241.¦ 4:49.21  241.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.57  376.¦ 7:29.35  309.¦ 7:37.44  319.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       185. Schmitz Frank          GER 65 Königstein            11:21.35,8   2:19.50,5  (1459)   ¦    33.33  190.¦ 1:09.44  183.¦    5.21  229.¦ 5:48.52  263.¦    4.00  267.¦    9.25  203.¦   42.28  186.¦   37.43  173.¦   48.10  174.¦   39.28  125.¦   48.58  136.¦ 4:13.37  135.¦ 4:13.37  135.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.05  184.¦ 7:03.58  244.¦ 7:07.58  244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       201. Wodicka Josef-Maria    GER 61 Königstein            13:22.40,1   4:10.44,2  (1909)   ¦    34.03  106.¦ 1:10.18  104.¦    7.43  225.¦ 6:12.49  202.¦    3.54  162.¦   11.37  225.¦ 1:01.18  234.¦   49.55  206.¦ 1:01.46  203.¦   54.59  203.¦ 1:06.45  197.¦ 5:47.54  210.¦ 5:47.54  210.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  121.¦ 7:30.51  192.¦ 7:34.46  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        34. Hohmann Falk           GER 76 Königswinter           9:50.09,4     49.30,8   (808)   ¦    29.48   60.¦ 1:03.41   71.¦    2.43    3.¦ 4:49.27   22.¦    7.32  187.¦    7.47   32.¦   35.54   42.¦   30.39   25.¦   39.34   33.¦   36.24   50.¦   48.32   83.¦ 3:46.44   43.¦ 3:46.44   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25   60.¦ 5:55.52   34.¦ 6:03.24   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       224. Welter Joachim         GER 60 Königswinter          14:47.49,8   5:35.53,9  (1718)   ¦    42.53  233.¦ 1:29.34  232.¦    8.50  241.¦ 7:57.02  251.¦    8.27  236.¦   10.22  179.¦   48.10  178.¦   40.55  134.¦   56.44  168.¦   48.37  153.¦ 1:04.21  184.¦ 5:03.54  159.¦ 5:03.54  159.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.25  237.¦ 9:35.27  253.¦ 9:43.54  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        97. Hötzel Jochen          GER 69 Konstanz              10:23.30,5   1:21.11,1   (793)   ¦    31.06  139.¦ 1:03.44  115.¦    3.42   66.¦ 4:48.38   12.¦    7.42  340.¦    7.23    9.¦   33.54   17.¦   31.29   50.¦   46.51  161.¦   49.36  262.¦   53.59  213.¦ 4:19.42  170.¦ 4:19.42  170.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.26  100.¦ 5:56.05   32.¦ 6:03.47   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         1. Nagel  Michael         GER 68 Konstanz               9:02.19,4       -----  (1198)   ¦    30.13   95.¦ 1:03.46  119.¦    3.16   29.¦ 4:48.13   10.¦    1.15    7.¦    7.20    5.¦   33.04    9.¦   28.18    8.¦   34.33    3.¦   28.16    1.¦   33.32    1.¦ 3:05.48    1.¦ 3:05.48    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.02   92.¦ 5:55.15   14.¦ 5:56.31   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW18         1. Nagel Melanie          GER 78 Konstanz              12:54.42,7       -----   (153)   ¦    41.14    2.¦ 1:24.17    2.¦    4.41    1.¦ 6:34.11    2.¦    2.04    1.¦   11.18    1.¦   52.02    2.¦   45.26    2.¦   52.48    1.¦   46.18    1.¦   51.58    1.¦ 4:49.29    1.¦ 4:49.29    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.58    2.¦ 8:03.09    2.¦ 8:05.13    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       201. Nehmer Chris           GER 73 Konstanz               6:24.11,3     check1a  (1202)   ¦    32.14  102.¦ 1:07.34  104.¦    4.32  100.¦ 5:01.32   53.¦    1.45   38.¦    8.46   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.06  100.¦ 6:13.39   62.¦ 6:15.24   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       293. Rabold Bernhard        GER 63 Konstanz              12:53.22,4   3:51.37,1  (1315)   ¦    39.56  358.¦ 1:22.51  356.¦    7.03  338.¦ 5:33.57  203.¦    6.05  347.¦   12.05  380.¦   57.32  367.¦   49.10  343.¦ 1:03.13  334.¦   53.20  325.¦ 1:06.41  330.¦ 5:43.25  338.¦ 5:43.25  338.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.54  357.¦ 7:03.51  242.¦ 7:09.57  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        34. Sinning Thomas         GER 67 Konz                   9:46.11,1     44.25,8  (1535)   ¦    26.40    6.¦   55.15    7.¦    4.09  105.¦ 4:56.12   31.¦    2.08   91.¦    9.13  174.¦   34.55   26.¦   31.28   45.¦   38.56   37.¦   35.50   66.¦   47.47  124.¦ 3:48.25   71.¦ 3:48.25   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.24    8.¦ 5:55.37   19.¦ 5:57.45   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        37. Dieterich Klaus        GER 52 Kornwestheim          12:49.20,1   3:06.22,8   (484)   ¦    43.00   46.¦ 1:29.19   46.¦    5.51   29.¦ 6:11.18   40.¦    3.13   25.¦   10.12   33.¦   45.09   31.¦   42.52   36.¦   59.03   40.¦   54.15   48.¦   56.07   36.¦ 4:59.38   40.¦ 4:59.38   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.10   43.¦ 7:46.28   42.¦ 7:49.42   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        21. Hinze Armin            GER 44 Köthen                 8:05.46,0     check1a   (779)   ¦    42.52   17.¦ 1:28.19   16.¦    6.49   19.¦ 6:14.05   15.¦    5.26   15.¦   11.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.09   16.¦ 7:49.14   15.¦ 7:54.41   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        14. Rentsch Arno           GER 50 Kraichtal             11:17.40,3   1:34.43,0  (1347)   ¦    33.28   12.¦ 1:09.41   12.¦    5.09   21.¦ 5:32.39   19.¦    2.29   15.¦    8.50   11.¦   42.41   21.¦   36.53   17.¦   47.42   19.¦   45.12   32.¦   55.17   33.¦ 4:27.40   20.¦ 4:27.40   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.51   12.¦ 6:47.31   14.¦ 6:50.00   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       246. Epping Christoph       GER 60 Krefeld                8:06.29,2     check3a   (537)   ¦    34.59  130.¦ 1:16.04  163.¦    4.06   47.¦ 5:44.18  141.¦    2.26   80.¦   10.18  170.¦   49.15  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  143.¦ 7:04.28  140.¦ 7:06.55  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        62. Godoy Javier           ESP 61 Krefeld               10:45.45,3   1:33.49,4   (645)   ¦    30.10   31.¦ 1:03.00   32.¦    3.37   20.¦ 5:18.17   69.¦    2.42   94.¦    9.11   89.¦   39.18   54.¦   35.19   65.¦   48.48   97.¦   42.04   89.¦   53.08  100.¦ 4:18.07   74.¦ 4:18.07   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   25.¦ 6:24.55   49.¦ 6:27.37   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       301. Koll Udo Van           GER 62 Krefeld               12:59.18,3   3:57.33,0   (959)   ¦    37.58  328.¦ 1:18.44  309.¦    5.59  271.¦ 6:12.32  335.¦    6.05  346.¦   10.31  312.¦   47.33  283.¦   46.18  313.¦ 1:03.35  336.¦   52.09  314.¦   58.42  259.¦ 5:15.56  297.¦ 5:15.56  297.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.44  297.¦ 7:37.16  329.¦ 7:43.21  328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        85. Hamann Jürgen          GER 53 Kriftel               14:19.22,2   4:54.21,5   (703)   ¦    41.07   66.¦ 1:24.07   63.¦    5.06   38.¦ 6:40.42   79.¦    6.46   85.¦    9.49   39.¦   56.46   77.¦   51.53   84.¦ 1:00.37   71.¦   58.58   80.¦ 1:20.19   87.¦ 6:02.38   84.¦ 6:02.38   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.14   60.¦ 8:09.57   77.¦ 8:16.43   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       285. Poertner Christian     GER 67 Kriftel               12:45.07,3   3:43.22,0  (1288)   ¦    35.28  253.¦ 1:12.49  235.¦    5.59  269.¦ 5:47.23  260.¦    4.28  289.¦   10.27  308.¦ 1:31.10  406.¦ 1:01.27  386.¦   59.28  302.¦ 1:06.36  377.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:34.26  325.¦ 5:34.26  325.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.48  231.¦ 7:06.12  256.¦ 7:10.40  253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        16. Ehrhardt Bernd         GER 53 Kronach               11:01.56,1   1:36.55,4   (523)   ¦    31.46    9.¦ 1:06.29   11.¦    3.43    4.¦ 4:59.21    2.¦    2.47   23.¦   10.02   47.¦   48.34   62.¦   42.26   54.¦   50.30   39.¦   46.24   52.¦   58.16   59.¦ 4:49.35   48.¦ 4:49.35   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.12   11.¦ 6:09.33    3.¦ 6:12.20    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        27. Wiemann Beate-Monika   GER 71 Kronach               14:27.16,3   4:22.24,6   (194)   ¦    36.28   20.¦ 1:15.04   20.¦    4.59   18.¦ 7:33.02   30.¦    4.25   23.¦   12.27   30.¦ 1:09.40   32.¦   49.49   30.¦ 1:03.26   29.¦   53.14   29.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:29.43   27.¦ 5:29.43   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.04   17.¦ 8:53.06   30.¦ 8:57.32   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       258. Markgraf Jochen        GER 71 Kronberg              12:21.55,3   3:19.35,9  (1107)   ¦    31.30  155.¦ 1:05.05  140.¦    3.11   23.¦ 5:33.31  217.¦    2.23  121.¦    9.41  242.¦   45.30  249.¦   39.09  212.¦   56.04  265.¦   56.24  310.¦ 1:22.52  337.¦ 5:37.42  303.¦ 5:37.42  303.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17  120.¦ 6:41.49  188.¦ 6:44.12  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        11. Reck-Trautmann Ursula  GER 59 Kronberg              12:25.25,7   2:02.44,0   (160)   ¦    32.41    7.¦ 1:06.23    7.¦    4.27    8.¦ 6:17.33   12.¦    5.26   17.¦   11.14   16.¦   50.05   13.¦   42.55   14.¦   52.49   13.¦   43.41   11.¦   56.39   12.¦ 4:51.34   13.¦ 4:51.34   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.50    7.¦ 7:28.24    9.¦ 7:33.51   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       150. Schneller Andreas      GER 67 Kuchen                10:51.35,7   1:49.16,3  (1473)   ¦    37.33  314.¦ 1:18.37  321.¦    4.52  198.¦ 5:43.09  252.¦    1.48   64.¦    8.58  164.¦   38.31  107.¦   33.20   90.¦   41.41   77.¦   36.31   82.¦   40.08   26.¦ 3:43.07   52.¦ 3:43.07   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.30  302.¦ 7:06.39  266.¦ 7:08.28  260.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         2. Schmatz Wolfgang       GER 62 Kümmerbruck            9:13.57,7      2.01,8  (1442)   ¦    28.57   15.¦   59.21   13.¦    3.34   17.¦ 4:52.29    5.¦    1.48   25.¦    6.58    1.¦   31.21    1.¦   28.02    1.¦   36.03    3.¦   31.22    4.¦   38.48    5.¦ 3:16.43    2.¦ 3:16.43    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.55   14.¦ 5:55.25    1.¦ 5:57.14    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       239. Kaumanns Franz         GER 58 Kürten                10:11.55,2     check3b   (896)   ¦    29.57   27.¦ 1:00.59   17.¦    4.21   72.¦ 5:54.43  162.¦    3.45  157.¦   10.20  175.¦   53.37  213.¦   50.55  208.¦ 1:13.12  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.20   18.¦ 7:00.03  131.¦ 7:03.49  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.