IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM50        46. Dankerl Dieter         GER 48 Ibbenbüren            13:46.46,3   4:03.49,0   (457)   ¦    41.49   40.¦ 1:30.11   47.¦    6.02   31.¦ 6:38.53   50.¦    3.14   26.¦   12.04   52.¦   55.05   46.¦   48.22   43.¦ 1:00.33   44.¦   49.06   41.¦ 1:03.01   46.¦ 5:28.25   44.¦ 5:28.25   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.14   45.¦ 8:15.07   51.¦ 8:18.21   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        20. Christ Claudia         GER 64 Idstein               14:18.54,0   3:46.24,1   (118)   ¦    41.02   20.¦ 1:25.54   20.¦    4.55    9.¦ 7:17.45   21.¦    3.19   11.¦   12.33   20.¦   53.40   18.¦   46.03   17.¦ 1:00.04   15.¦   50.49   15.¦ 1:03.47   17.¦ 5:26.58   17.¦ 5:26.58   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.50   20.¦ 8:48.36   21.¦ 8:51.55   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        22. Doege Michael          GER 56 Idstein               11:15.50,5   1:50.49,8   (496)   ¦    35.44   36.¦ 1:14.32   36.¦    4.47   22.¦ 5:35.38   27.¦    2.13   11.¦   10.31   54.¦   42.30   20.¦   37.53   25.¦   46.05   23.¦   40.23   27.¦   47.10   16.¦ 4:18.39   27.¦ 4:18.39   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.19   33.¦ 6:54.58   29.¦ 6:57.11   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        40. Blass Gerhard          GER 55 Illingen              12:01.27,4   2:36.26,7   (358)   ¦    45.07   81.¦ 1:34.54   84.¦    5.52   53.¦ 5:43.30   32.¦    4.11   52.¦    9.38   33.¦   43.39   28.¦   37.58   26.¦   46.43   26.¦   42.38   36.¦   52.39   36.¦ 4:32.58   35.¦ 4:32.58   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.47   84.¦ 7:24.17   51.¦ 7:28.29   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       351. Konzer Gernot          GER 69 Illingen               8:03.47,8     check1b   (961)   ¦    30.06   90.¦ 1:02.57   95.¦    4.26  151.¦ 5:20.58  161.¦    2.20  115.¦    9.00  166.¦   42.39  199.¦   41.25  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.23   99.¦ 6:28.22  135.¦ 6:30.42  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        90. Wimmer Dieter          GER 59 Ilsfeld               11:18.22,1   2:06.26,2  (1744)   ¦    33.26   94.¦ 1:08.39   88.¦    6.33  196.¦ 5:23.07   86.¦    3.17  134.¦    9.22  105.¦   44.28  132.¦   38.34  105.¦   51.18  120.¦   43.28  104.¦   55.44  132.¦ 4:36.44  104.¦ 4:36.44  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.12   95.¦ 6:38.19   90.¦ 6:41.37   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         3. Wiedemann Markus       GER 73 Ingelfingen            9:05.37,8      4.59,2  (1730)   ¦    25.14    5.¦   52.28    4.¦    3.39   48.¦ 4:52.32   33.¦    2.22   78.¦    7.16   10.¦   31.55    3.¦   28.03    3.¦   36.06    5.¦   30.59    4.¦   37.23    3.¦ 3:14.34    3.¦ 3:14.34    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.07    4.¦ 5:48.40   15.¦ 5:51.03   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       292. Nickel Matthias        GER 68 Ingelheim             12:49.43,7   3:47.24,3  (1213)   ¦    38.03  324.¦ 1:18.41  323.¦    8.45  361.¦ 6:11.53  323.¦    7.16  331.¦   11.19  335.¦   49.05  288.¦   41.57  249.¦   53.25  240.¦   47.55  247.¦ 1:02.05  274.¦ 5:03.06  257.¦ 5:03.06  257.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.27  334.¦ 7:39.20  328.¦ 7:46.37  328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       125. Belli Stephan          GER 65 Ingolstadt            10:52.06,9   1:50.21,6   (336)   ¦    39.50  356.¦ 1:22.22  351.¦    4.15  114.¦ 5:36.41  218.¦    2.46  156.¦    8.11   58.¦   38.17   97.¦   34.03   96.¦   41.55   73.¦   35.47   64.¦   42.15   45.¦ 3:46.01   63.¦ 3:46.01   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.37  326.¦ 7:03.19  240.¦ 7:06.05  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        45. Roth Christian         GER 79 Ingolstadt            12:50.16,9   3:26.22,7  (1389)   ¦    34.51   39.¦ 1:16.12   42.¦    5.34   37.¦ 6:05.49   46.¦    3.22   38.¦   10.03   41.¦   46.31   41.¦ 1:01.10   55.¦   58.13   41.¦   48.50   34.¦   59.53   38.¦ 5:19.17   43.¦ 5:19.17   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.47   42.¦ 7:27.36   45.¦ 7:30.59   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        36. Dawo Franz             GER 51 Insheim               12:32.28,2   2:49.30,9   (459)   ¦    42.50   44.¦ 1:28.33   42.¦    6.23   35.¦ 6:13.13   42.¦    3.07   22.¦    9.11   15.¦   42.55   22.¦   47.54   42.¦   51.13   34.¦   43.15   26.¦   53.15   23.¦ 4:41.11   33.¦ 4:41.11   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56   41.¦ 7:48.09   43.¦ 7:51.16   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        38. Austinat Ralf          GER 59 Iserlohn              10:21.32,8   1:09.36,9   (291)   ¦    30.46   44.¦ 1:02.53   30.¦    3.43   22.¦ 5:13.27   51.¦    2.07   47.¦    9.05   81.¦   39.38   61.¦   34.16   49.¦   42.26   40.¦   37.52   45.¦   46.37   52.¦ 3:59.21   49.¦ 3:59.21   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   26.¦ 6:20.04   35.¦ 6:22.11   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        72. Mayer Claude           LUX 74 Iserlohn              10:38.01,2   1:37.22,6  (1118)   ¦    31.58   96.¦ 1:06.45   94.¦    5.36  147.¦ 5:21.52  102.¦    2.29   86.¦    8.42   79.¦   38.39   68.¦   33.56   67.¦   45.46   84.¦   37.34   61.¦   46.23   63.¦ 4:01.17   68.¦ 4:01.17   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  104.¦ 6:34.13  103.¦ 6:36.43  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       158. Bremer Frank           GER 61 Isernhagen            12:29.31,1   3:17.35,2   (393)   ¦    43.41  238.¦ 1:34.00  247.¦    5.07  132.¦ 5:59.17  175.¦    2.24   78.¦   10.41  195.¦   49.41  192.¦   39.47  124.¦   52.39  132.¦   43.05   95.¦   59.14  154.¦ 4:48.42  134.¦ 4:48.42  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.07  238.¦ 7:38.24  204.¦ 7:40.48  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       112. Polster Frank          GER 74 Itzehoe               11:26.34,6   2:25.56,0  (1294)   ¦    27.23   28.¦   58.48   38.¦    4.55  114.¦ 5:16.59   91.¦    1.11    9.¦    9.16  126.¦   48.58  160.¦   43.00  146.¦   55.56  141.¦   56.31  167.¦   58.19  133.¦ 5:04.39  143.¦ 5:04.39  143.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.43   47.¦ 6:20.43   79.¦ 6:21.55   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        47. Schäfke Dierk          GER 65 Itzehoe                9:59.02,2     57.16,9  (1422)   ¦    30.32   90.¦ 1:03.22   80.¦    4.08  103.¦ 5:07.29   68.¦    1.31   21.¦    9.19  190.¦   37.37   83.¦   32.48   71.¦   40.24   58.¦   34.54   53.¦   42.21   46.¦ 3:42.30   52.¦ 3:42.30   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.30   79.¦ 6:15.00   63.¦ 6:16.31   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.