IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       310. Wagner Carsten         GER 70 Hagen a.T.W.          13:15.30,7   4:13.11,3  (1687)   ¦    44.26  368.¦ 1:37.30  369.¦    6.07  282.¦ 6:37.36  351.¦    5.35  297.¦   10.12  284.¦   48.05  270.¦   44.35  278.¦   54.58  255.¦   43.11  186.¦   54.12  214.¦ 4:48.40  232.¦ 4:48.40  232.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.38  368.¦ 8:21.15  357.¦ 8:26.50  356.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       375. Schreck Marco          GER 71 Haibach                1:04.04,9      toBike  (1484)   ¦    29.53   81.¦ 1:00.32   62.¦    3.32   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.04   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        14. Schwind Manuela        GER 74 Haibach               13:15.02,8   2:48.21,0   (173)   ¦    34.33   13.¦ 1:12.34   13.¦    4.04    7.¦ 6:28.51   15.¦    2.01    2.¦   11.27   15.¦ 1:02.21   18.¦   57.41   19.¦   56.50   14.¦   45.41   10.¦   56.56   13.¦ 5:27.30   16.¦ 5:27.30   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.39   11.¦ 7:45.31   15.¦ 7:47.32   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         5. Sommer Klaus           GER 56 Haibach               10:14.14,5     49.13,8  (1547)   ¦    33.22   20.¦ 1:09.21   20.¦    5.08   40.¦ 5:14.16    7.¦    1.44    4.¦    8.40   10.¦   37.38    5.¦   32.17    4.¦   40.58    5.¦   34.52    6.¦   43.00    5.¦ 3:43.44    5.¦ 3:43.44    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.30   19.¦ 6:28.46   10.¦ 6:30.30    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       176. Janowski Peter         GER 70 Hainburg              11:12.32,7   2:10.13,3   (854)   ¦    34.25  244.¦ 1:11.15  228.¦    4.17  135.¦ 5:36.54  228.¦    2.28  128.¦    8.46  135.¦   42.39  199.¦   40.11  226.¦   47.54  177.¦   44.05  195.¦   45.39  101.¦ 4:17.37  166.¦ 4:17.37  166.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  208.¦ 6:52.26  222.¦ 6:54.55  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       170. Kleber Markus          GER 59 Halle                 12:43.44,8   3:31.48,9   (916)   ¦    32.30   76.¦ 1:08.02   84.¦    5.01  123.¦ 5:55.46  168.¦    1.50   28.¦   10.29  184.¦   52.55  209.¦   55.32  220.¦ 1:00.05  191.¦   52.20  187.¦ 1:03.49  179.¦ 5:33.03  197.¦ 5:33.03  197.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04   77.¦ 7:08.50  152.¦ 7:10.41  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        50. Abraham Jens           GER 67 Halle/Saale           10:00.09,4     58.24,1   (252)   ¦    30.20   82.¦ 1:03.25   82.¦    3.59   83.¦ 5:05.23   52.¦    2.52  172.¦    8.04   43.¦   35.55   43.¦   31.28   44.¦   42.05   76.¦   36.24   74.¦   44.38   80.¦ 3:44.28   57.¦ 3:44.28   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.25   75.¦ 6:12.48   58.¦ 6:15.40   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        18. Arning Eva-Maria       GER 69 Haltern               12:52.20,7   2:47.29,0   (105)   ¦    40.21   29.¦ 1:25.19   29.¦    6.19   28.¦ 6:31.41   23.¦    5.18   26.¦   10.22   15.¦   48.31   19.¦   39.27   13.¦   51.56   18.¦   43.25   14.¦   56.56   16.¦ 4:43.42   16.¦ 4:43.42   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.38   29.¦ 8:03.19   25.¦ 8:08.38   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        99. Benz Markus            GER 69 Hamburg               10:30.34,2   1:28.14,8   (339)   ¦    31.40  156.¦ 1:08.18  180.¦    4.05  112.¦ 5:21.44  165.¦    2.08   94.¦    9.03  172.¦   40.26  154.¦   34.00  106.¦   43.14  105.¦   36.51   93.¦   43.33   66.¦ 3:54.17   91.¦ 3:54.17   91.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.24  168.¦ 6:34.08  165.¦ 6:36.16  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       258. Cohrs Ingolf           GER 66 Hamburg               12:22.38,8   3:20.53,5   (446)   ¦    34.51  235.¦ 1:12.38  233.¦    4.49  178.¦ 5:50.12  268.¦    2.27  121.¦    9.27  208.¦   46.46  271.¦   43.26  283.¦ 1:05.33  349.¦   48.54  270.¦ 1:00.39  278.¦ 5:12.31  290.¦ 5:12.31  290.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.27  220.¦ 7:07.39  258.¦ 7:10.07  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        75. Doose Holger           GER 53 Hamburg               13:34.52,8   4:09.52,1  (1927)   ¦    43.02   75.¦ 1:28.38   74.¦    5.54   54.¦ 6:39.06   78.¦    4.57   64.¦   11.21   70.¦   59.52   80.¦   47.20   73.¦   57.23   67.¦   49.16   62.¦   58.37   60.¦ 5:16.15   71.¦ 5:16.15   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.33   72.¦ 8:13.39   78.¦ 8:18.37   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       289. Fitz Andreas           GER 64 Hamburg               12:48.14,2   3:46.28,9   (570)   ¦    33.37  194.¦ 1:09.29  172.¦    6.29  312.¦ 5:53.55  280.¦    7.48  391.¦   10.31  314.¦   51.07  325.¦   46.10  308.¦ 1:00.02  307.¦   55.31  341.¦ 1:05.29  326.¦ 5:30.31  317.¦ 5:30.31  317.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.58  197.¦ 7:09.54  266.¦ 7:17.42  270.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       168. Floto Christopf        GER 65 Hamburg               11:14.52,7   2:13.07,4   (576)   ¦    31.16  109.¦ 1:04.56  104.¦    3.49   63.¦ 5:27.09  171.¦    3.46  249.¦    9.58  266.¦   42.34  190.¦   40.49  244.¦   52.34  236.¦   42.46  173.¦   51.53  170.¦ 4:35.11  196.¦ 4:35.11  196.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.45   94.¦ 6:35.55  149.¦ 6:39.41  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       131. Göppert Georg          GER 77 Hamburg               11:57.48,5   2:57.09,9   (649)   ¦    43.31  202.¦ 1:31.45  202.¦    6.45  167.¦ 6:18.12  183.¦    2.11   67.¦    8.50   94.¦   43.35  126.¦   35.30   87.¦   43.39   68.¦   36.10   45.¦   44.43   49.¦ 3:58.54   67.¦ 3:58.54   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.31  201.¦ 7:56.43  191.¦ 7:58.54  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       302. Haberstock Philipp     GER 71 Hamburg               12:59.12,1   3:56.52,7   (691)   ¦    41.32  362.¦ 1:26.07  358.¦    6.12  284.¦ 6:00.27  302.¦    6.26  316.¦    9.10  179.¦   42.54  206.¦   35.46  147.¦   51.40  222.¦   46.58  232.¦ 1:24.57  338.¦ 5:19.59  285.¦ 5:19.59  285.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.19  353.¦ 7:32.46  320.¦ 7:39.12  320.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        17. Hentschke Gabriele     GER 69 Hamburg               12:26.37,9   2:21.46,2   (134)   ¦    32.29    9.¦ 1:07.21   10.¦    6.19   27.¦ 6:26.17   19.¦    3.41   20.¦   11.02   21.¦   44.16    9.¦   37.31    9.¦   49.44   13.¦   43.06   12.¦   57.35   17.¦ 4:42.58   15.¦ 4:42.58   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.40   12.¦ 7:39.58   20.¦ 7:43.39   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       223. Heuser Andreas         GER 67 Hamburg               11:51.31,2   2:49.45,9   (768)   ¦    37.46  320.¦ 1:18.54  315.¦   11.50  428.¦ 5:52.41  276.¦    9.14  403.¦   10.20  301.¦   44.50  239.¦   37.52  180.¦   49.14  190.¦   40.22  139.¦   47.30  122.¦ 4:18.50  150.¦ 4:18.50  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.45  362.¦ 7:23.26  291.¦ 7:32.41  307.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       214. Hojabri Kurosch        GER 63 Hamburg               11:48.39,1   2:46.53,8   (810)   ¦    31.54  134.¦ 1:07.25  149.¦    6.29  313.¦ 6:03.47  310.¦    4.10  274.¦    9.50  250.¦   45.08  243.¦   39.40  227.¦   50.16  208.¦   42.49  174.¦   50.20  151.¦ 4:26.47  177.¦ 4:26.47  177.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.54  162.¦ 7:17.41  280.¦ 7:21.51  278.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       134. Kinder Matt            USA 67 Hamburg               10:57.36,6   1:55.51,3   (909)   ¦    32.59  169.¦ 1:09.38  178.¦   10.10  418.¦ 5:28.56  179.¦    4.29  290.¦    9.06  160.¦   41.44  171.¦   35.43  126.¦   43.02   90.¦   42.45  172.¦   46.39  107.¦ 4:04.21  110.¦ 4:04.21  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.49  244.¦ 6:48.45  195.¦ 6:53.14  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        32. Novitski Annabell      GER 70 Hamburg                8:49.42,2     check3a   (155)   ¦    29.15    1.¦ 1:01.35    1.¦    4.59   17.¦ 6:30.21   21.¦    2.45   15.¦   11.18   25.¦   58.42   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.34    2.¦ 7:36.55   17.¦ 7:39.40   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        14. Rapp Wolfram           GER 56 Hamburg               10:56.11,9   1:31.11,2  (1318)   ¦    33.24   21.¦ 1:08.56   18.¦    5.12   41.¦ 5:39.23   30.¦    2.38   18.¦    9.19   20.¦   40.37   16.¦   35.41   16.¦   43.58   14.¦   36.53   10.¦   45.50   12.¦ 4:00.01   11.¦ 4:00.01   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.08   18.¦ 6:53.32   28.¦ 6:56.10   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       104. Rohweder Frank         GER 71 Hamburg               10:32.34,5   1:30.15,1  (1374)   ¦    38.16  329.¦ 1:18.16  314.¦    4.44  183.¦ 5:10.20  101.¦    1.29   25.¦    9.03  172.¦   38.36  110.¦   34.39  124.¦   43.08  101.¦   37.36  111.¦   45.40  102.¦ 3:57.44  103.¦ 3:57.44  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.01  297.¦ 6:33.21  162.¦ 6:34.50  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        86. Scholz Christian Micha GER 69 Hamburg               10:17.52,0   1:15.32,6  (1481)   ¦    34.19  236.¦ 1:12.10  241.¦    5.54  272.¦ 5:16.11  130.¦    2.03   87.¦    7.56   42.¦   35.20   48.¦   32.11   61.¦   41.03   64.¦   35.03   56.¦   44.04   75.¦ 3:41.32   46.¦ 3:41.32   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.04  243.¦ 6:34.15  166.¦ 6:36.19  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         5. Vetter Claudia         GER 65 Hamburg               10:58.19,2     25.49,3   (189)   ¦    38.26   17.¦ 1:18.26   16.¦    5.19   12.¦ 5:47.47    7.¦    1.56    1.¦    8.26    1.¦   38.17    2.¦   33.18    1.¦   41.10    2.¦   34.53    1.¦   42.47    1.¦ 3:44.50    1.¦ 3:44.50    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.45   14.¦ 7:11.33    8.¦ 7:13.29    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        28. Wiese Michael          GER 57 Hamburg               11:35.21,9   2:10.21,2  (1734)   ¦    37.52   49.¦ 1:23.25   60.¦    4.56   28.¦ 5:56.11   45.¦    2.20   14.¦    9.58   43.¦   43.48   30.¦   33.37    7.¦   43.13   13.¦   38.10   18.¦   49.41   23.¦ 4:08.28   20.¦ 4:08.28   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22   58.¦ 7:24.33   52.¦ 7:26.53   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       420. Lotz Stefan            GER 64 Hammersbach            8:12.13,4   afterBike  (1070)   ¦    35.18  250.¦ 1:16.40  285.¦    6.22  302.¦ 6:49.10  394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.03  284.¦ 8:12.13  384.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        11. Dräger Thomas          GER 54 Hanau                 10:38.38,6   1:13.37,9   (508)   ¦    33.16   17.¦ 1:09.20   19.¦    4.23   14.¦ 5:19.54   15.¦    2.52   27.¦    9.19   22.¦   40.58   17.¦   36.05   19.¦   42.42   12.¦   37.10   11.¦   45.31   11.¦ 4:02.07   12.¦ 4:02.07   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.43   17.¦ 6:33.38   13.¦ 6:36.30   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        76. Eckrich Stefan         GER 65 Hanau                 10:21.13,9   1:19.28,6   (517)   ¦    27.47   27.¦   57.50   27.¦    4.26  138.¦ 5:17.38  119.¦    8.10  397.¦    8.01   40.¦   36.05   49.¦   31.15   39.¦   42.20   81.¦   39.34  126.¦   44.06   68.¦ 3:53.07   85.¦ 3:53.07   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.17   27.¦ 6:19.55   73.¦ 6:28.06   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       168. Kleine-Rüschkamp Torst GER 59 Hanau                 12:40.01,6   3:28.05,7   (926)   ¦    38.16  193.¦ 1:17.50  181.¦    6.25  191.¦ 6:06.05  189.¦    4.36  187.¦   11.11  208.¦   49.31  188.¦   43.55  168.¦   57.40  178.¦   49.00  156.¦   59.34  156.¦ 5:05.04  162.¦ 5:05.04  162.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16  182.¦ 7:30.21  191.¦ 7:34.57  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       120. Ebbing Stefan          GER 60 Hannover              11:50.25,9   2:38.30,0   (514)   ¦    30.57   46.¦ 1:05.04   51.¦    5.20  144.¦ 5:43.03  135.¦    3.06  123.¦    9.46  129.¦   46.10  154.¦   42.36  157.¦   54.41  152.¦   47.33  147.¦   58.22  147.¦ 4:53.51  145.¦ 4:53.51  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24   57.¦ 6:53.27  121.¦ 6:56.34  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       13. Führing Jörn           GER 73 Hannover               9:41.43,0   1:20.11,9    (11)   ¦    23.56    4.¦   50.47    6.¦    2.49   14.¦ 4:54.35   14.¦    6.44   23.¦    7.25   10.¦   34.18   14.¦   32.07   13.¦   41.11   14.¦   37.52   15.¦   45.11   14.¦ 3:46.46   14.¦ 3:46.46   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.37    8.¦ 5:48.12   12.¦ 5:54.57   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       155. Jannick Peter          GER 68 Hannover              10:55.20,9   1:53.01,5   (853)   ¦    35.21  267.¦ 1:13.38  258.¦    4.42  177.¦ 5:11.13  109.¦    3.57  248.¦    9.51  256.¦   41.11  169.¦   37.23  187.¦   48.42  185.¦   38.54  128.¦   54.17  216.¦ 4:21.48  177.¦ 4:21.48  177.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.21  247.¦ 6:29.34  145.¦ 6:33.32  149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       171. Koch Stefan            GER 68 Hannover              11:11.05,3   2:08.45,9   (945)   ¦    30.21  110.¦ 1:03.58  126.¦    3.49   81.¦ 5:23.24  174.¦    2.37  146.¦    8.58  161.¦   43.16  216.¦   37.37  191.¦   46.48  160.¦   43.25  188.¦   58.06  238.¦ 4:37.15  210.¦ 4:37.15  210.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  105.¦ 6:31.12  153.¦ 6:33.49  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       132. Scheele Olaf           GER 75 Hannover              11:59.15,4   2:58.36,8  (1428)   ¦    35.22  146.¦ 1:14.24  147.¦    7.06  175.¦ 5:47.40  152.¦    6.00  176.¦    9.46  150.¦   44.22  134.¦   40.50  134.¦ 1:01.41  160.¦   47.47  132.¦   49.54   93.¦ 4:44.02  126.¦ 4:44.02  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.31  157.¦ 7:09.12  158.¦ 7:15.12  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       237. Wolf Thomas            GER 67 Hannover              12:03.19,6   3:01.34,3  (1755)   ¦    32.05  145.¦ 1:06.30  137.¦    4.45  174.¦ 6:04.54  312.¦    5.18  319.¦   10.51  328.¦   46.41  270.¦   45.09  301.¦   53.46  254.¦   48.19  264.¦   48.15  128.¦ 4:41.50  219.¦ 4:41.50  219.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16  133.¦ 7:16.10  276.¦ 7:21.28  277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        60. Nintemann Torsten      GER 74 Haren                 10:27.29,3   1:26.50,7  (1223)   ¦    27.41   33.¦   56.56   26.¦    5.16  132.¦ 5:31.39  123.¦    4.12  149.¦    8.58  111.¦   39.25   84.¦   34.06   70.¦   42.38   58.¦   35.30   41.¦   43.08   37.¦ 3:49.24   48.¦ 3:49.24   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.13   38.¦ 6:33.52  100.¦ 6:38.05  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       162. Ohlendorf Martin       GER 75 Harmeln               12:55.12,1   3:54.33,5  (1234)   ¦    33.37  126.¦ 1:09.09  113.¦   10.57  199.¦ 6:43.29  197.¦   16.31  201.¦   10.09  163.¦   50.09  166.¦   43.01  147.¦   52.32  126.¦   42.52   99.¦   47.48   76.¦ 4:35.04  112.¦ 4:35.04  112.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  145.¦ 8:03.36  196.¦ 8:20.07  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       122. Lippels Yves           GER 59 Harsum                11:51.54,7   2:39.58,8  (1059)   ¦    30.57   47.¦ 1:03.50   45.¦    5.17  141.¦ 5:37.03  120.¦    2.17   68.¦    9.14   95.¦   49.12  185.¦   44.31  176.¦   59.19  185.¦   46.02  133.¦   57.48  144.¦ 5:03.25  157.¦ 5:03.25  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.07   47.¦ 6:46.11  106.¦ 6:48.28  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        84. Schulte Thorsten       GER 69 Haslach               10:16.56,5   1:14.37,1  (1495)   ¦    36.45  297.¦ 1:18.08  310.¦    3.53   87.¦ 5:01.11   66.¦    2.02   82.¦    9.21  200.¦   37.57   90.¦   33.48  100.¦   41.37   76.¦   36.04   77.¦   45.19   95.¦ 3:51.41   82.¦ 3:51.41   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.01  282.¦ 6:23.13  110.¦ 6:25.15  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        67. Doerr Jochen           GER 76 Hattenbach            10:33.41,5   1:33.02,9   (499)   ¦    35.30  147.¦ 1:13.38  142.¦    5.26  141.¦ 5:48.06  154.¦    2.25   82.¦    7.47   31.¦   34.31   27.¦   29.16   10.¦   35.55    3.¦   32.13   12.¦   39.21   16.¦ 3:24.04   12.¦ 3:24.04   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.05  140.¦ 7:07.11  155.¦ 7:09.37  152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        77. Haeb Rudolf            GER 54 Hattersheim           13:46.19,8   4:21.19,1   (693)   ¦    32.35   14.¦ 1:08.03   16.¦    4.23   15.¦ 6:06.04   58.¦    3.09   33.¦   11.54   78.¦ 1:01.08   83.¦ 1:17.34   91.¦ 1:05.13   78.¦ 1:01.10   85.¦ 1:00.36   61.¦ 6:24.38   86.¦ 6:24.38   86.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.27   15.¦ 7:18.31   43.¦ 7:21.41   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       195. Haub Marcus            GER 65 Hattersheim           11:28.15,9   2:26.30,6   (719)   ¦    34.07  218.¦ 1:10.33  202.¦    5.02  199.¦ 5:25.42  162.¦    2.54  176.¦   10.09  290.¦   48.24  298.¦   39.13  214.¦   52.19  233.¦   45.08  219.¦   56.45  231.¦ 4:44.03  230.¦ 4:44.03  230.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.35  188.¦ 6:41.18  170.¦ 6:44.12  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       128. Schmitz Thomas         GER 60 Hattingen             11:58.49,0   2:46.53,1  (1460)   ¦    34.17  113.¦ 1:10.04   98.¦    5.31  159.¦ 6:00.10  177.¦    3.45  155.¦    9.14   94.¦   41.35   87.¦   38.40  107.¦   52.56  134.¦   45.52  130.¦   59.10  152.¦ 4:39.17  111.¦ 4:39.17  111.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.35  104.¦ 7:15.45  163.¦ 7:19.31  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       126. Bott Wolfram           GER 73 Hauptstuhl            11:52.35,7   2:51.57,1   (377)   ¦    31.26   87.¦ 1:05.43   87.¦    3.47   59.¦ 6:15.48  182.¦    2.31   89.¦    8.22   63.¦   36.58   53.¦   31.49   43.¦   42.06   53.¦ 1:06.42  186.¦   47.36   74.¦ 4:24.44   99.¦ 4:24.44   99.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.30   77.¦ 7:25.19  168.¦ 7:27.51  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       140. Haas Jürgen            GER 75 Hausen                12:15.06,4   3:14.27,8  (1834)   ¦    40.22  191.¦ 1:24.55  191.¦    5.03  121.¦ 5:31.10  121.¦    3.01  106.¦    8.57  108.¦   47.17  152.¦   52.51  183.¦ 1:01.14  158.¦   47.13  126.¦   57.02  126.¦ 5:10.56  148.¦ 5:10.56  148.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.58  184.¦ 7:01.08  147.¦ 7:04.09  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        11. Bollinger Klemens      GER 67 Heidelberg             9:26.37,2     24.51,9   (367)   ¦    30.35   91.¦ 1:03.29   84.¦    3.41   46.¦ 4:48.40    7.¦    1.52   57.¦    7.43   22.¦   36.45   64.¦   29.56   17.¦   37.48   24.¦   32.32   20.¦   39.37   20.¦ 3:28.53   20.¦ 3:28.53   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11   71.¦ 5:55.51   23.¦ 5:57.43   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         4. Fischer Theo           GER 45 Heidelberg            11:17.36,1     37.15,2   (569)   ¦    35.10    7.¦ 1:13.44    7.¦    5.47   13.¦ 5:36.23    4.¦    4.52   13.¦    9.04    3.¦   42.10    5.¦   37.49    5.¦   48.35    5.¦   40.02    4.¦   49.38    4.¦ 4:16.48    5.¦ 4:16.48    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31    7.¦ 6:55.55    6.¦ 7:00.48    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       379. Hillenbrand Martin     GER 67 Heidelberg             2:05.04,4      toBike   (774)   ¦    55.22  377.¦ 1:56.27  377.¦    8.37  358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:05.04  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       354. Krampe Markus          GER 69 Heidelberg             8:22.15,3     check1b   (981)   ¦    29.03   61.¦ 1:00.13   56.¦    5.09  231.¦ 5:15.44  128.¦    5.47  299.¦   15.48  366.¦   47.23  265.¦   52.08  322.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.23   66.¦ 6:21.07  102.¦ 6:26.54  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        96. Moos Benjamin          GER 75 Heidelberg            10:57.02,7   1:56.24,1  (1170)   ¦    25.57   12.¦   53.22    7.¦    3.24   33.¦ 4:52.13   31.¦    2.05   62.¦    9.08  121.¦   49.18  163.¦   42.24  142.¦ 1:02.20  163.¦   48.53  139.¦   58.43  137.¦ 5:05.57  145.¦ 5:05.57  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.46    8.¦ 5:49.00   22.¦ 5:51.05   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       123. Pahl Torsten           GER 68 Heidelberg            10:39.53,1   1:37.33,7  (1245)   ¦    34.47  253.¦ 1:12.50  250.¦    5.32  254.¦ 5:23.47  176.¦    2.29  129.¦    9.23  206.¦   41.41  178.¦   36.43  168.¦   42.15   88.¦   34.58   55.¦   43.51   72.¦ 3:55.13   97.¦ 3:55.13   97.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.22  248.¦ 6:42.10  190.¦ 6:44.40  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       227. Schoch Markus          GER 70 Heidelberg            11:56.55,0   2:54.35,6  (1477)   ¦    34.55  257.¦ 1:14.39  269.¦    6.28  302.¦ 5:57.39  293.¦    3.05  194.¦    9.38  235.¦   47.26  266.¦   44.31  277.¦   51.47  225.¦   42.53  183.¦   50.10  168.¦ 4:35.01  205.¦ 4:35.01  205.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08  272.¦ 7:18.48  290.¦ 7:21.53  286.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        1. Schumacher Katja       GER 68 Heidelberg             9:15.32,3       -----    (51)   ¦    25.31    3.¦   53.52    4.¦    3.01    2.¦ 4:51.48    2.¦    6.14   14.¦    7.29    1.¦   33.25    2.¦   29.25    3.¦   36.25    3.¦   31.24    3.¦   38.40    3.¦ 3:20.36    3.¦ 3:20.36    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53    3.¦ 5:48.42    1.¦ 5:54.56    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        3. Vitai Liz              USA 65 Heidelberg             9:34.04,0     18.31,7    (66)   ¦    27.43   10.¦   57.53   10.¦    3.44   12.¦ 4:54.01    3.¦    6.03   13.¦    7.51    5.¦   35.34    5.¦   30.28    5.¦   39.07    6.¦   33.17    5.¦   40.10    4.¦ 3:32.20    5.¦ 3:32.20    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.38   10.¦ 5:55.39    3.¦ 6:01.43    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         5. Rittershofer Stephanie GER 71 Heidelsheim           10:48.57,9     44.06,2   (162)   ¦    32.51   12.¦ 1:06.43    8.¦    3.47    4.¦ 5:18.36    3.¦    1.40    3.¦   10.01    9.¦   43.10    8.¦   37.23    7.¦   47.10    8.¦   40.12    9.¦   49.42   12.¦ 4:18.10    8.¦ 4:18.10    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.30    7.¦ 6:29.06    2.¦ 6:30.47    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       283. Herzbach Frank         GER 66 Heidesheim            12:43.29,1   3:41.43,8   (761)   ¦    40.03  361.¦ 1:22.44  354.¦    6.31  317.¦ 6:01.51  304.¦    4.04  271.¦   11.13  350.¦   53.33  343.¦   47.17  326.¦   58.51  297.¦   48.33  267.¦   56.14  224.¦ 5:08.17  283.¦ 5:08.17  283.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.15  351.¦ 7:31.07  316.¦ 7:35.11  313.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         7. Fischer Joachim        GER 40 Heigenbrücken         13:48.10,5   2:48.29,3  (1819)   ¦    39.57    4.¦ 1:24.26    4.¦    6.25    7.¦ 5:44.28    2.¦    2.30    2.¦   11.16    6.¦   49.22    5.¦   46.54    9.¦ 1:44.43   12.¦ 1:02.01   11.¦ 1:10.45   10.¦ 6:30.18   11.¦ 6:30.18   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.52    6.¦ 7:15.21    3.¦ 7:17.51    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       130. Jaskulski Martin       GER 58 Heilbronn             12:00.00,4   2:48.04,5   (859)   ¦    39.18  207.¦ 1:25.00  218.¦    6.16  186.¦ 5:41.21  130.¦    3.27  143.¦   11.13  210.¦   46.49  161.¦   42.24  154.¦   53.45  141.¦   44.04  110.¦   52.24   93.¦ 4:43.55  121.¦ 4:43.55  121.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.16  216.¦ 7:12.38  160.¦ 7:16.05  152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         1. Münkel Malte           GER 78 Heilbronn              9:23.54,2       -----  (1189)   ¦    27.45    7.¦   57.48    7.¦    3.12    5.¦ 4:52.37    4.¦    1.22    3.¦    7.40    4.¦   36.05    6.¦   31.32    6.¦   39.54    3.¦   31.45    1.¦   36.53    1.¦ 3:28.53    1.¦ 3:28.53    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.00    5.¦ 5:53.38    4.¦ 5:55.00    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       135. Wurst Harry            GER 60 Heilbronn             12:09.30,8   2:57.34,9  (1763)   ¦    35.05  135.¦ 1:13.55  135.¦    5.45  169.¦ 6:00.33  179.¦    1.51   30.¦    9.50  136.¦   49.36  191.¦   42.30  156.¦   53.21  137.¦   45.18  123.¦   52.28   94.¦ 4:47.24  129.¦ 4:47.24  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.41  139.¦ 7:20.15  167.¦ 7:22.06  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       223. Friedrich Dietmar      GER 59 Heilsbronn            14:46.03,6   5:34.07,7   (591)   ¦    44.43  245.¦ 1:30.23  240.¦    9.43  247.¦ 6:54.56  242.¦    6.06  217.¦   12.53  241.¦ 1:04.51  239.¦   54.07  217.¦ 1:03.48  210.¦   55.30  204.¦ 1:08.10  198.¦ 6:04.54  216.¦ 6:04.54  216.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.06  241.¦ 8:35.02  243.¦ 8:41.09  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       17. Büngener Ingo          GER 73 Heinade               10:53.59,7   2:32.28,6     (8)   ¦    27.05   21.¦   57.56   22.¦    3.17   22.¦ 5:39.34   22.¦    1.57   19.¦    8.34   20.¦   43.24   21.¦   36.56   19.¦   45.46   18.¦   39.19   17.¦   47.03   16.¦ 4:11.13   17.¦ 4:11.13   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.14   22.¦ 6:40.48   20.¦ 6:42.46   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       129. Giesler Bernd          GER 61 Helmstedt             11:59.03,7   2:47.07,8   (636)   ¦    33.59  104.¦ 1:12.34  125.¦    4.41   97.¦ 5:20.53   77.¦    3.00  118.¦    9.55  145.¦   47.13  169.¦   42.02  148.¦ 1:01.12  199.¦   53.18  193.¦ 1:05.22  188.¦ 5:17.53  181.¦ 5:17.53  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.15  119.¦ 6:38.09   89.¦ 6:41.10   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        10. Schmidt Herbert        GER 56 Henfenfeld            10:30.18,6   1:05.17,9  (1450)   ¦    34.13   26.¦ 1:11.05   25.¦    4.33   17.¦ 5:05.14    4.¦    2.55   28.¦    8.36    8.¦   38.09    6.¦   33.56   12.¦   41.59   10.¦   42.54   39.¦   50.44   27.¦ 4:06.30   19.¦ 4:06.30   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.38   21.¦ 6:20.53    4.¦ 6:23.48    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        89. Fischer Bernd          GER 58 Hennef                11:18.10,8   2:06.14,9   (562)   ¦    27.25    7.¦   57.00    9.¦    4.27   84.¦ 5:30.24  106.¦    2.08   50.¦    9.43  126.¦   42.49  108.¦   38.06  102.¦   49.57  105.¦   44.59  119.¦ 1:00.37  164.¦ 4:44.09  122.¦ 4:44.09  122.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.28    9.¦ 6:31.52   67.¦ 6:34.01   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM70         1. Radecke Günter         GER 32 Hennef                 8:37.18,8   afterBike  (1317)   ¦    53.56    1.¦ 1:52.55    1.¦    7.05    1.¦ 6:37.17    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.01    1.¦ 8:37.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         3. Mayer Simone           GER 75 Heppenheim            10:52.37,0     25.55,2   (147)   ¦    28.32    1.¦   59.27    1.¦    3.27    2.¦ 5:39.18    5.¦    1.12    1.¦    8.33    2.¦   36.43    1.¦   34.24    2.¦   42.37    1.¦   37.42    3.¦   55.47   12.¦ 4:09.10    5.¦ 4:09.10    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.54    1.¦ 6:42.13    3.¦ 6:43.26    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       210. Muntermann Claus       GER 69 Heppenheim            11:41.35,0   2:39.15,6  (1191)   ¦    40.23  352.¦ 1:28.07  360.¦    4.58  210.¦ 5:42.18  250.¦    4.46  279.¦    9.25  211.¦   40.05  146.¦   38.20  198.¦   50.04  205.¦   45.11  208.¦   49.11  149.¦ 4:21.23  173.¦ 4:21.23  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.05  356.¦ 7:15.24  286.¦ 7:20.11  282.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        93. Lutz Joachim           GER 56 Herdecke               6:46.16,6   afterBike  (1079)   ¦    31.52   10.¦ 1:06.23   10.¦    3.41    3.¦ 5:36.11   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.05   10.¦ 6:46.16   24.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        90. Pastor Jobst           GER 52 Herdecke              14:45.38,0   5:20.37,3  (1252)   ¦    39.24   57.¦ 1:25.02   66.¦    7.50   79.¦ 6:52.44   86.¦   25.30   90.¦   13.14   86.¦ 1:26.52   90.¦   46.43   72.¦   54.19   53.¦   44.10   43.¦ 1:09.57   80.¦ 5:54.30   78.¦ 5:54.30   78.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.52   67.¦ 8:25.36   84.¦ 8:51.07   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        21. Bernhardt Maik         GER 78 Herne                 11:12.13,1   1:48.18,9   (346)   ¦    29.45   17.¦ 1:02.29   17.¦    4.43   29.¦ 5:09.43   11.¦    2.23   19.¦    8.26   14.¦   39.25   16.¦   36.40   21.¦   47.36   21.¦   57.01   49.¦ 1:09.19   46.¦ 4:52.53   32.¦ 4:52.53   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.12   17.¦ 6:16.55   12.¦ 6:19.19   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        40. Wilde David Patrick    GER 78 Herne                 12:20.55,2   2:57.01,0  (1737)   ¦    40.36   53.¦ 1:25.02   53.¦    9.53   56.¦ 6:08.07   47.¦    2.16   17.¦   11.13   51.¦   45.58   40.¦   39.32   30.¦   51.42   30.¦   43.20   23.¦   52.29   24.¦ 4:35.35   27.¦ 4:35.35   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56   54.¦ 7:43.03   51.¦ 7:45.19   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       402. Botos Rolf             GER 65 Herrenberg             7:52.20,8     check3a   (375)   ¦    33.35  192.¦ 1:10.12  194.¦    4.24  132.¦ 5:33.12  198.¦    4.38  296.¦   10.00  270.¦   49.52  315.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.36  175.¦ 6:47.49  191.¦ 6:52.27  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        64. Ebling Jochen          GER 67 Herrenberg            10:04.12,8   1:01.53,4   (515)   ¦    32.14  174.¦ 1:07.17  169.¦    4.35  168.¦ 5:16.50  134.¦    2.09   98.¦    7.22    7.¦   33.57   18.¦   31.15   47.¦   40.24   52.¦   33.58   40.¦   41.37   38.¦ 3:33.19   32.¦ 3:33.19   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.53  162.¦ 6:28.43  138.¦ 6:30.53  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        75. Henning Christhard     GER 61 Herrenberg            10:57.18,8   1:45.22,9   (749)   ¦    25.12    2.¦   52.29    1.¦    4.09   53.¦ 5:08.50   38.¦    1.25    6.¦    8.11   20.¦   40.07   67.¦   38.12  103.¦ 1:26.29  238.¦   38.14   51.¦   49.13   74.¦ 4:50.23  138.¦ 4:50.23  138.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.39    1.¦ 6:05.29   11.¦ 6:06.55   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         6. Müller Gerhard         GER 58 Herxheim               9:40.52,7     28.56,8  (1903)   ¦    32.28   75.¦ 1:06.39   64.¦    3.24    8.¦ 4:57.29   11.¦    1.46   22.¦    8.11   19.¦   34.52   11.¦   30.17    7.¦   37.47    7.¦   32.31   10.¦   41.32   19.¦ 3:31.33   13.¦ 3:31.33   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03   53.¦ 6:07.32   16.¦ 6:09.18   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       348. Mammitzsch André       GER 68 Herzogenaurach        10:35.38,0     check3b  (1855)   ¦    36.57  303.¦ 1:18.33  319.¦    5.41  260.¦ 6:17.33  329.¦    3.22  212.¦   11.25  340.¦   54.52  335.¦   44.44  281.¦   59.24  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.14  308.¦ 7:41.48  329.¦ 7:45.10  326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       149. Demuth Matthias        GER 68 Hesselbach            10:51.25,9   1:49.06,5   (473)   ¦    32.25  179.¦ 1:06.10  153.¦    4.06  113.¦ 5:19.20  148.¦    1.24   19.¦    8.23   92.¦   39.16  127.¦   34.55  134.¦   45.39  140.¦   45.01  206.¦   52.34  197.¦ 4:20.24  172.¦ 4:20.24  172.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.16  143.¦ 6:29.37  147.¦ 6:31.01  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       125. Schmid Andy            GER 75 Heubach               11:51.31,6   2:50.53,0  (1925)   ¦    26.42   17.¦   55.26   18.¦    3.24   34.¦ 4:49.46   23.¦    2.59  104.¦    9.05  118.¦   42.01  112.¦   49.49  173.¦ 1:19.13  187.¦   50.50  149.¦ 1:17.42  182.¦ 5:59.54  180.¦ 5:59.54  180.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.50   16.¦ 5:48.37   13.¦ 5:51.36   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        7. Pyrlik Claudius        GER 73 Heuchelheim            9:06.32,1     45.01,0    (25)   ¦    26.15   17.¦   56.01   18.¦    2.34    8.¦ 4:50.04   10.¦    1.13    6.¦    7.09    7.¦   31.13    3.¦   28.52    9.¦   37.57   10.¦   35.52   12.¦   38.28    9.¦ 3:16.37    6.¦ 3:16.37    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.36   17.¦ 5:48.40   13.¦ 5:49.54   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       204. Seidel Alexander       GER 64 Heuchelheim           11:38.29,8   2:36.44,5  (1514)   ¦    40.35  368.¦ 1:27.00  377.¦    4.43  170.¦ 5:55.49  289.¦    4.43  300.¦   10.05  283.¦   43.41  216.¦   37.53  181.¦   44.37  115.¦   36.53   87.¦   44.34   79.¦ 4:06.12  116.¦ 4:06.12  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.44  370.¦ 7:27.33  307.¦ 7:32.17  305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       202. Cambon Franck          FRA 64 Heusenstamm           11:37.51,0   2:36.05,7   (429)   ¦    31.30  117.¦ 1:05.23  113.¦    4.55  192.¦ 5:17.52  120.¦    5.32  326.¦    8.50  126.¦   41.59  176.¦   41.57  260.¦   55.49  278.¦   47.44  253.¦ 1:14.50  355.¦ 5:04.07  274.¦ 5:04.07  274.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.19  118.¦ 6:28.11  101.¦ 6:33.43  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        48. Rabe Jürgen            GER 49 Heusenstamm           14:15.07,2   4:32.09,9  (1314)   ¦    44.18   49.¦ 1:31.14   50.¦    6.29   37.¦ 6:50.51   55.¦    7.10   53.¦   10.51   44.¦   51.16   43.¦   48.31   44.¦ 1:03.39   46.¦   52.57   47.¦ 1:09.41   50.¦ 5:39.21   47.¦ 5:39.21   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43   48.¦ 8:28.35   53.¦ 8:35.46   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        54. Jackson John David     GER 48 Hilden                10:08.48,1     check3a   (843)   ¦    45.27   52.¦ 1:34.13   53.¦    7.03   44.¦ 6:44.12   51.¦    4.51   41.¦   11.13   48.¦ 1:27.14   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.16   53.¦ 8:25.29   52.¦ 8:30.20   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        64. Bullach Dietmar        GER 56 Hildesheim            12:55.22,3   3:30.21,6   (418)   ¦    47.18   85.¦ 1:36.37   85.¦    4.56   27.¦ 6:01.33   56.¦    3.36   42.¦   10.20   50.¦   48.43   63.¦   41.58   51.¦   54.47   57.¦ 1:06.30   88.¦   53.27   41.¦ 5:08.38   67.¦ 5:08.38   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.33   85.¦ 7:43.07   60.¦ 7:46.43   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        24. Frank Arne             GER 79 Hildesheim            11:23.04,4   1:59.10,2   (579)   ¦    22.57    1.¦   48.44    1.¦    3.29    8.¦ 5:04.04   10.¦    2.57   35.¦    9.53   36.¦   43.55   31.¦   42.02   33.¦ 1:00.26   46.¦   52.49   42.¦ 1:17.34   52.¦ 5:23.48   45.¦ 5:23.48   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.13    1.¦ 5:56.18    8.¦ 5:59.15    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        23. Kroupa Jan             GER 79 Hildesheim            11:22.06,7   1:58.12,5   (996)   ¦    31.16   21.¦ 1:06.32   25.¦    5.14   35.¦ 5:32.04   30.¦    2.55   33.¦    9.28   31.¦   43.43   29.¦   42.08   34.¦   55.33   37.¦   43.17   22.¦   54.39   29.¦ 4:35.19   25.¦ 4:35.19   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.46   26.¦ 6:43.51   29.¦ 6:46.47   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        89. Marhauer Andre         GER 73 Hildesheim            10:48.20,0   1:47.41,4  (1105)   ¦    33.46  131.¦ 1:09.42  119.¦    3.54   65.¦ 5:19.02   96.¦    1.18   15.¦    9.29  137.¦   44.43  135.¦   39.08  119.¦   43.46   70.¦   39.49   80.¦   48.15   80.¦ 4:14.21   86.¦ 4:14.21   86.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.36  109.¦ 6:32.39   95.¦ 6:33.58   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        62. Dotzer Rudolf          GER 57 Hilpoltstein          12:47.59,0   3:22.58,3   (507)   ¦    45.48   84.¦ 1:38.03   86.¦    5.49   52.¦ 6:13.11   64.¦    2.59   29.¦   11.55   80.¦   42.37   22.¦   42.31   56.¦   54.51   58.¦   51.14   71.¦   56.26   48.¦ 4:47.54   47.¦ 4:47.54   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.52   86.¦ 7:57.04   68.¦ 8:00.04   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       131. Schmidt Jan            GER 72 Hinternah             10:42.30,7   1:40.11,3  (1451)   ¦    31.13  145.¦ 1:06.21  159.¦    4.02  105.¦ 5:12.43  115.¦    3.04  192.¦    8.53  148.¦   38.55  118.¦   34.51  132.¦   47.39  172.¦   41.28  160.¦   52.19  193.¦ 4:16.19  162.¦ 4:16.19  162.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.23  144.¦ 6:23.06  109.¦ 6:26.11  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       113. Hau Frank              GER 76 Hintersteinau         11:31.27,8   2:30.49,2   (718)   ¦    37.05  169.¦ 1:17.55  168.¦    3.23   29.¦ 5:46.18  151.¦    3.25  127.¦    8.48   89.¦   43.22  125.¦   37.00  103.¦   48.05  106.¦   39.36   78.¦   55.38  120.¦ 4:20.25   94.¦ 4:20.25   94.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.18  155.¦ 7:07.37  156.¦ 7:11.02  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       232. Mehler Gerhard         GER 58 Hirschaid             15:25.52,6   6:13.56,7  (1130)   ¦    52.08  256.¦ 1:50.20  257.¦    7.43  224.¦ 7:08.02  248.¦    5.37  208.¦   11.19  217.¦   57.14  223.¦   58.11  226.¦ 1:12.20  226.¦   57.04  211.¦ 1:12.19  213.¦ 6:14.08  219.¦ 6:14.08  219.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.03  255.¦ 9:06.06  250.¦ 9:11.43  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW18         2. Al-Sayyed Rabea        GER 81 Hitzacker             13:38.06,6     43.23,9   (103)   ¦    34.25    1.¦ 1:12.07    1.¦    8.24    2.¦ 6:30.20    1.¦    4.37    2.¦   12.10    2.¦   47.18    1.¦   41.09    1.¦   53.36    2.¦ 1:04.31    2.¦ 1:20.10    2.¦ 5:42.36    2.¦ 5:42.36    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.31    1.¦ 7:50.52    1.¦ 7:55.29    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       378. Jensen Raymond         GER 66 Hochspeyer            15:32.06,9   6:30.21,6   (861)   ¦    56.17  430.¦ 1:55.36  431.¦   12.06  429.¦ 6:37.55  381.¦    5.35  329.¦   11.07  342.¦ 1:03.09  384.¦ 1:00.44  384.¦ 1:12.16  368.¦ 1:10.16  379.¦ 1:19.35  366.¦ 6:40.52  374.¦ 6:40.52  374.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:07.42  431.¦ 8:45.38  410.¦ 8:51.14  405.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        79. Amend Klaus            GER 56 Hockenheim            13:58.54,3   4:33.53,6   (269)   ¦    47.34   86.¦ 1:41.54   89.¦    7.29   78.¦ 6:57.38   88.¦    6.02   77.¦   10.20   51.¦   52.49   69.¦   46.34   70.¦   54.57   59.¦   47.02   54.¦   57.52   55.¦ 5:05.49   63.¦ 5:05.49   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.23   90.¦ 8:47.01   87.¦ 8:53.04   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       103. Ryll Christian         GER 63 Hockenheim            10:39.33,6   1:37.48,3  (1402)   ¦    44.44  404.¦ 1:35.50  410.¦    4.22  130.¦ 5:19.33  137.¦    1.20   10.¦    9.24  201.¦   37.27   78.¦   33.07   82.¦   38.18   28.¦   33.42   31.¦   41.46   37.¦ 3:38.27   45.¦ 3:38.27   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.12  404.¦ 6:59.46  233.¦ 7:01.06  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       179. Stephan Oskar          GER 60 Hockenheim            12:50.57,3   3:39.01,4  (1580)   ¦    39.41  213.¦ 1:24.07  215.¦    8.46  240.¦ 6:25.05  221.¦   10.36  250.¦   10.03  155.¦   46.49  162.¦   41.42  142.¦   54.42  153.¦   44.19  112.¦   53.12  101.¦ 4:42.21  116.¦ 4:42.21  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.53  221.¦ 7:57.59  217.¦ 8:08.35  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        68. Höhle Stefan           GER 54 Hofheim               13:14.33,4   3:49.32,7  (1839)   ¦    47.55   87.¦ 1:39.30   87.¦   11.57   92.¦ 6:56.59   87.¦    8.40   87.¦   10.27   53.¦   42.29   19.¦   34.53   13.¦   47.38   28.¦   40.16   26.¦   52.09   34.¦ 4:17.25   25.¦ 4:17.25   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.27   91.¦ 8:48.27   88.¦ 8:57.07   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       252. Kranz Herbert          GER 63 Hofheim               12:15.16,5   3:13.31,2   (982)   ¦    44.10  401.¦ 1:30.24  395.¦    9.19  408.¦ 5:52.59  278.¦    3.15  208.¦    9.18  188.¦   46.48  273.¦   39.08  212.¦   50.47  214.¦   44.21  202.¦   58.40  257.¦ 4:39.16  210.¦ 4:39.16  210.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.44  402.¦ 7:32.44  320.¦ 7:35.59  315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         5. Peuthert Detlef        GER 52 Hofheim               10:28.53,8     45.56,5  (1269)   ¦    36.36   18.¦ 1:14.41   17.¦    3.50    3.¦ 5:20.49   11.¦    2.03    8.¦    8.23    2.¦   39.42    8.¦   34.58    9.¦   40.21    2.¦   35.14    3.¦   41.34    2.¦ 3:47.30    3.¦ 3:47.30    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.31   16.¦ 6:39.20   11.¦ 6:41.23   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       202. Seuberth Torsten       GER 74 Hofheim                6:33.33,1   afterBike  (1520)   ¦    34.15  135.¦ 1:10.37  128.¦    7.16  179.¦ 5:15.39   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.53  137.¦ 6:33.33   98.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       299. Urban Björn            GER 71 Hofheim               12:54.45,1   3:52.25,7  (1650)   ¦    30.44  125.¦ 1:03.36  111.¦    5.03  221.¦ 5:37.29  233.¦    3.29  217.¦   10.06  277.¦   57.04  343.¦   56.00  339.¦ 1:05.38  319.¦   49.51  269.¦ 1:22.20  336.¦ 6:05.06  326.¦ 6:05.06  326.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.39  125.¦ 6:46.09  205.¦ 6:49.38  205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        3. Widmann Uwe            GER 70 Hofheim                8:51.15,1     29.44,0    (34)   ¦    23.29    2.¦   49.43    2.¦    2.20    5.¦ 4:40.31    3.¦    1.05    2.¦    7.15    8.¦   32.04    7.¦   28.41    7.¦   34.53    6.¦   32.22    6.¦   37.29    5.¦ 3:17.34    7.¦ 3:17.34    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.03    2.¦ 5:32.35    3.¦ 5:33.40    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       182. Bartsch Norbert        GER 62 Hofheim am Taunus     12:56.04,5   3:44.08,6   (315)   ¦    44.48  247.¦ 1:34.32  250.¦    8.12  235.¦ 6:25.09  222.¦    3.40  152.¦   10.34  192.¦   47.22  170.¦   41.29  140.¦   53.45  142.¦   45.54  132.¦   54.40  114.¦ 4:44.30  123.¦ 4:44.30  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.44  247.¦ 8:07.54  229.¦ 8:11.34  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       307. Kaufmann Volker        GER 67 Hofheim am Taunus     13:07.45,0   4:05.59,7   (895)   ¦    34.11  219.¦ 1:10.38  207.¦    7.23  359.¦ 6:15.44  342.¦    6.12  356.¦   11.36  365.¦   52.36  337.¦   48.14  336.¦ 1:02.36  326.¦   50.21  287.¦ 1:02.51  297.¦ 5:27.45  311.¦ 5:27.45  311.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  226.¦ 7:33.46  322.¦ 7:39.59  323.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         9. Peters Sabine          GER 61 Hofheim/ts.           12:03.16,0   1:40.34,3   (157)   ¦    30.31    5.¦ 1:03.52    5.¦    5.28   16.¦ 6:07.29    9.¦    3.31   13.¦   10.49   12.¦   48.36   12.¦   41.49   13.¦   53.01   14.¦   42.19    9.¦   55.01   11.¦ 4:42.54   10.¦ 4:42.54   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.20    6.¦ 7:16.50    8.¦ 7:20.22    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        37. Straub Marco           GER 70 Hohenroth/ Leutersha   9:45.22,1     43.02,7  (1589)   ¦    33.14  202.¦ 1:10.29  213.¦    4.17  136.¦ 5:06.44   91.¦    1.45   58.¦    8.01   54.¦   34.08   23.¦   29.12   14.¦   36.34   16.¦   30.41    9.¦   38.01   10.¦ 3:22.04   14.¦ 3:22.04   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47  199.¦ 6:21.31  105.¦ 6:23.17  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        51. Koch Ingo              GER 73 Hollern-Twielenfleth  10:10.37,2   1:09.58,6   (941)   ¦    29.55   62.¦ 1:00.25   50.¦    5.20  136.¦ 5:11.57   80.¦    3.01  108.¦    8.53  100.¦   38.59   76.¦   33.13   57.¦   41.42   49.¦   35.23   39.¦   43.47   42.¦ 3:49.51   49.¦ 3:49.51   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45   56.¦ 6:17.43   73.¦ 6:20.45   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         7. Bartusiak Jürgen       GER 48 Homberg               10:45.10,8   1:02.13,5   (317)   ¦    39.14   32.¦ 1:20.54   31.¦    5.03   18.¦ 5:12.50    7.¦    1.56    6.¦    8.35    6.¦   37.47    5.¦   34.17    6.¦   44.29    8.¦   40.36   15.¦   49.08   12.¦ 4:04.26    9.¦ 4:04.26    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57   26.¦ 6:38.48   10.¦ 6:40.44    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        76. Kessler Markus         GER 75 Horbach               10:39.37,4   1:38.58,8   (905)   ¦    31.08   78.¦ 1:02.46   62.¦    5.29  144.¦ 5:15.27   88.¦    3.28  128.¦    8.50   95.¦   38.40   69.¦   34.41   81.¦   43.19   63.¦   42.48   98.¦   47.02   69.¦ 4:12.26   83.¦ 4:12.26   83.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.15   66.¦ 6:23.42   84.¦ 6:27.11   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        19. Hachmeister Julia      GER 73 Horn-Bad Meinberg     13:54.57,1     check3c   (128)   ¦    53.40   19.¦ 1:54.26   19.¦    5.44   15.¦ 7:00.32   17.¦    4.22   15.¦   11.24   13.¦   49.51   13.¦   44.32   13.¦ 1:01.42   17.¦   52.27   13.¦ 1:09.52   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.11   19.¦ 9:00.44   17.¦ 9:05.06   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       109. Heine Daniel           GER 74 Horn-Bad Meinberg     11:23.06,5   2:22.27,9   (733)   ¦    34.18  137.¦ 1:11.57  140.¦    5.08  124.¦ 5:37.52  137.¦    4.02  144.¦    8.43   82.¦   41.47  109.¦   35.52   91.¦   47.26  100.¦   47.25  129.¦   52.30  107.¦ 4:24.04   97.¦ 4:24.04   97.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.05  135.¦ 6:54.58  134.¦ 6:59.01  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        34. Rodewald Nicole        GER 71 Horn-Bad Meinberg      1:11.28,8   afterSwim   (163)   ¦    34.06   15.¦ 1:11.28   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.