IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM25        14. Grau Siegfried         GER 73 Garmisch-Partenkirch   9:24.41,5     24.02,9   (665)   ¦    26.55   23.¦   56.53   25.¦    3.36   43.¦ 4:46.57   10.¦    1.50   43.¦    7.46   29.¦   33.44   16.¦   30.38   23.¦   38.53   26.¦   34.50   34.¦   43.32   40.¦ 3:35.22   29.¦ 3:35.22   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.30   25.¦ 5:47.27    4.¦ 5:49.18    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        16. Simmer-Härtl Annette   GER 61 Garmisch-Partenkirch   9:25.31,6     check1c   (178)   ¦    29.49    3.¦ 1:01.54    3.¦    3.22    1.¦ 5:26.02    3.¦    1.16    1.¦    8.36    1.¦   38.28    2.¦   35.56    6.¦   44.11    6.¦   45.42   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.16    3.¦ 6:31.19    3.¦ 6:32.36    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       217. Popelka Herzfel Juan C GER 71 Gatersleben           11:49.30,0   2:47.10,6  (1869)   ¦    36.00  280.¦ 1:16.58  300.¦    5.09  232.¦ 5:38.07  236.¦    2.21  118.¦    9.20  196.¦   46.51  259.¦   43.32  266.¦   51.49  226.¦   48.33  253.¦   53.57  211.¦ 4:46.52  228.¦ 4:46.52  228.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.07  284.¦ 7:00.15  252.¦ 7:02.37  241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       126. Brumm Jörg             GER 64 Geesthacht            10:53.32,3   1:51.47,0   (403)   ¦    32.43  161.¦ 1:08.23  157.¦    3.44   49.¦ 5:20.34  143.¦    1.40   34.¦    8.52  131.¦   41.46  172.¦   37.26  163.¦   47.01  152.¦   48.12  261.¦   46.43  111.¦ 4:19.09  152.¦ 4:19.09  152.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.07  142.¦ 6:32.42  126.¦ 6:34.22  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       111. Amend Peter            GER 65 Gelnhausen            10:45.04,5   1:43.19,2   (270)   ¦    37.02  299.¦ 1:15.33  270.¦    3.49   64.¦ 5:24.20  159.¦    1.01    1.¦   12.05  382.¦   43.16  207.¦   32.59   76.¦   42.12   79.¦   39.44  128.¦   44.05   67.¦ 4:00.19  101.¦ 4:00.19  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.23  238.¦ 6:43.43  177.¦ 6:44.45  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       160. Burmeister Eckardt     GER 61 Georgsmarienhuette    12:30.36,3   3:18.40,4   (424)   ¦    32.10   66.¦ 1:06.24   60.¦    3.32   15.¦ 5:47.01  148.¦    4.03  167.¦   12.51  240.¦   58.55  227.¦   49.35  204.¦   57.12  170.¦   51.52  182.¦ 1:01.46  170.¦ 5:29.34  196.¦ 5:29.34  196.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.57   51.¦ 6:56.59  127.¦ 7:01.02  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       198. Lenhart Hendrik        GER 73 Geretsried             7:32.44,8     check3a  (1043)   ¦    36.52  166.¦ 1:18.10  169.¦    5.15  130.¦ 5:14.58   84.¦    2.19   76.¦    7.59   41.¦   44.01  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.26  167.¦ 6:38.24  110.¦ 6:40.43  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        91. Peltz Friedhelm        GER 53 Germering             15:36.59,1   6:11.58,4  (1260)   ¦    43.53   79.¦ 1:32.47   80.¦    7.10   76.¦ 7:27.46   91.¦    3.02   30.¦   15.25   89.¦ 1:04.33   86.¦   57.41   87.¦ 1:08.40   80.¦ 1:00.14   83.¦ 1:13.12   84.¦ 6:26.12   87.¦ 6:26.12   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.58   82.¦ 9:07.44   91.¦ 9:10.46   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        92. Spiewack Darius        GER 70 Germersheim           10:21.18,4   1:18.59,0  (1556)   ¦    36.32  291.¦ 1:17.15  302.¦    3.51   83.¦ 5:09.21   98.¦    2.51  172.¦    8.03   58.¦   38.29  106.¦   36.14  157.¦   42.05   86.¦   33.19   33.¦   45.32   97.¦ 3:47.58   72.¦ 3:47.58   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  270.¦ 6:30.28  151.¦ 6:33.19  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        90. Volmer Rolf            GER 69 Geseke                10:19.40,2   1:17.20,8  (1675)   ¦    31.00  136.¦ 1:05.02  139.¦    4.07  116.¦ 5:19.33  150.¦    3.39  230.¦    8.14   76.¦   40.49  163.¦   34.38  123.¦   42.32   95.¦   34.30   50.¦   41.21   35.¦ 3:47.17   69.¦ 3:47.17   69.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09  132.¦ 6:28.43  137.¦ 6:32.22  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         3. Schulz Karin           GER 53 Geske                 12:25.56,0     56.00,5   (172)   ¦    37.19    2.¦ 1:17.08    2.¦    7.08    6.¦ 6:08.50    4.¦    3.27    5.¦   12.28    7.¦   48.33    6.¦   41.47    5.¦   50.36    4.¦   43.34    5.¦   57.13    6.¦ 4:49.22    5.¦ 4:49.22    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16    3.¦ 7:33.06    4.¦ 7:36.34    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        44. Jankofsky Markus       GER 72 Gießen                 9:50.01,8     47.42,4   (852)   ¦    27.35   31.¦   58.01   36.¦    4.01  101.¦ 4:53.26   28.¦    2.35  144.¦    7.15    3.¦   34.05   22.¦   30.34   32.¦   39.53   46.¦   41.39  163.¦   51.11  175.¦ 3:51.57   83.¦ 3:51.57   83.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.02   39.¦ 5:55.28   20.¦ 5:58.04   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        14. Linnenmann Thomas      GER 67 Gießen                 9:23.48,3     21.28,9  (1058)   ¦    27.55   40.¦   58.35   39.¦    3.17   30.¦ 4:53.16   27.¦    1.22   15.¦    7.19    4.¦   34.10   25.¦   30.47   37.¦   38.55   38.¦   33.17   32.¦   39.14   17.¦ 3:27.15   20.¦ 3:27.15   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52   38.¦ 5:55.09   10.¦ 5:56.32   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       234. Neumann Andreas        GER 68 Gießen                12:00.03,4   2:57.44,0  (1208)   ¦    34.41  249.¦ 1:14.46  271.¦    5.13  234.¦ 5:49.07  269.¦    1.53   73.¦    9.19  195.¦   44.39  236.¦   44.47  283.¦   57.27  277.¦   46.31  227.¦   53.16  205.¦ 4:49.02  233.¦ 4:49.02  233.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  260.¦ 7:09.07  271.¦ 7:11.00  264.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       218. Niebergall Michael     GER 66 Gießen                11:49.55,6   2:48.10,3  (1215)   ¦    34.49  234.¦ 1:11.31  220.¦    5.18  224.¦ 5:42.07  239.¦    3.02  186.¦    8.48  123.¦   38.12   94.¦   32.18   63.¦   52.20  234.¦   47.20  246.¦ 1:05.08  321.¦ 4:47.55  238.¦ 4:47.55  238.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.50  209.¦ 6:58.57  228.¦ 7:01.59  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        96. Rolirad Dirk           GER 69 Gifhorn               10:23.07,6   1:20.48,2  (1375)   ¦    25.00    3.¦   52.32    4.¦    3.37   58.¦ 5:11.02  107.¦    1.35   41.¦    8.51  144.¦   40.06  147.¦   36.56  173.¦   47.24  170.¦   46.46  231.¦   45.07   91.¦ 4:14.19  155.¦ 4:14.19  155.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.09    4.¦ 6:07.12   61.¦ 6:08.48   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       103. Werner Jürgen          GER 69 Gladenbach            10:32.33,5   1:30.14,1  (1720)   ¦    29.11   67.¦   59.50   52.¦    3.51   84.¦ 5:19.56  152.¦    2.27  125.¦    7.44   27.¦   53.47  331.¦   32.29   73.¦   43.29  110.¦   35.06   59.¦   44.54   87.¦ 4:06.27  131.¦ 4:06.27  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42   49.¦ 6:23.39  113.¦ 6:26.06  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        38. Menze Kolja            GER 73 Glienicke              9:53.16,4     52.37,8  (1137)   ¦    30.21   69.¦ 1:02.35   61.¦    3.22   28.¦ 5:01.43   54.¦    1.26   23.¦    8.09   45.¦   35.26   34.¦   31.30   36.¦   45.53   86.¦   33.39   27.¦   43.19   38.¦ 3:44.08   39.¦ 3:44.08   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.58   57.¦ 6:07.41   52.¦ 6:09.08   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       111. Pfeffer Thomas         GER 71 Goettingen            10:34.37,1   1:32.17,7  (1271)   ¦    28.44   57.¦   59.46   50.¦    3.58   95.¦ 5:31.06  205.¦    3.07  196.¦    8.03   59.¦   36.53   68.¦   32.28   71.¦   43.12  103.¦   40.33  151.¦   45.58  107.¦ 3:56.38  100.¦ 3:56.38  100.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.45   50.¦ 6:34.51  170.¦ 6:37.59  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       141. Walther Andreas        GER 68 Göldenitz             10:47.56,6   1:45.37,2  (1698)   ¦    32.04  168.¦ 1:07.26  173.¦    4.22  144.¦ 5:32.20  211.¦    2.51  171.¦    9.35  229.¦   38.19  100.¦   34.00  105.¦   43.35  112.¦   39.08  133.¦   47.21  132.¦ 4:00.55  113.¦ 4:00.55  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.49  159.¦ 6:44.09  195.¦ 6:47.00  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        48. Lemke Chris            GER 82 Göttingen             13:25.53,3   4:01.59,1  (1042)   ¦    38.04   46.¦ 1:25.11   54.¦    6.48   49.¦ 6:34.32   54.¦   11.30   56.¦   10.01   40.¦ 1:32.18   56.¦   39.57   32.¦   53.24   33.¦   38.13   11.¦   47.33   11.¦ 5:07.50   39.¦ 5:07.50   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.00   53.¦ 8:06.32   54.¦ 8:18.03   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        64. Zentner Wieland        GER 63 Grafrath              10:14.46,7   1:13.01,4  (1773)   ¦    31.01  103.¦ 1:05.26  117.¦    4.34  151.¦ 4:56.12   30.¦    1.44   43.¦    8.20   67.¦   36.46   66.¦   33.04   78.¦   44.23  111.¦   40.22  138.¦   49.18  140.¦ 4:06.49  122.¦ 4:06.49  122.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.01  114.¦ 6:06.13   39.¦ 6:07.57   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        71. Hindl Sven             GER 72 Grasbrunn             10:37.30,4   1:36.51,8  (1838)   ¦    36.48  165.¦ 1:17.10  165.¦    3.52   63.¦ 5:26.47  116.¦    2.25   82.¦    8.49   90.¦   37.44   58.¦   32.25   48.¦   41.37   48.¦   35.27   40.¦   44.02   44.¦ 3:47.14   44.¦ 3:47.14   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.02  152.¦ 6:47.50  123.¦ 6:50.15  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       425. Scheltz Toralf         GER 66 Greifswald             1:09.03,8      toBike  (1433)   ¦    30.15   78.¦ 1:02.47   69.¦    6.16  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.03  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       245. Breining Eugen Georg   GER 63 Griesheim             12:08.13,4   3:06.28,1   (390)   ¦    33.45  200.¦ 1:12.08  227.¦    4.20  127.¦ 5:34.11  206.¦    4.07  273.¦   10.01  271.¦   48.24  300.¦   50.36  353.¦   59.34  304.¦   50.32  288.¦   58.05  248.¦ 5:13.24  292.¦ 5:13.24  292.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.29  205.¦ 6:50.41  202.¦ 6:54.48  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       294. Höhn Albrecht          GER 64 Griesheim             12:53.57,3   3:52.12,0   (786)   ¦    35.26  251.¦ 1:14.17  250.¦    7.22  357.¦ 6:09.58  326.¦    6.07  351.¦   11.35  364.¦   53.11  339.¦   45.20  303.¦   58.38  296.¦   50.32  288.¦ 1:00.11  272.¦ 5:16.10  298.¦ 5:16.10  298.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.40  262.¦ 7:31.39  317.¦ 7:37.46  320.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       126. Gieseler Manfred       GER 61 Groß-Bieberau         11:55.16,7   2:43.20,8   (635)   ¦    39.16  205.¦ 1:22.10  208.¦    5.07  133.¦ 5:47.57  150.¦    3.45  156.¦   10.10  163.¦   44.39  136.¦   41.32  141.¦   50.36  113.¦   43.54  108.¦   52.56   98.¦ 4:36.15  102.¦ 4:36.15  102.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.18  202.¦ 7:15.15  162.¦ 7:19.01  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       266. Schall Norbert         GER 64 Groß-Umstadt          12:29.32,9   3:27.47,6  (1424)   ¦    32.02  142.¦ 1:09.37  176.¦    9.17  406.¦ 6:17.05  345.¦    7.28  389.¦   10.11  292.¦   48.02  292.¦   41.08  246.¦   53.10  250.¦   46.18  238.¦   55.57  221.¦ 4:46.04  234.¦ 4:46.04  234.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.54  232.¦ 7:35.59  325.¦ 7:43.28  329.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       292. Stützer Tom            GER 64 Groß-Umstadt          12:51.26,2   3:49.40,9  (1596)   ¦    38.10  331.¦ 1:24.09  365.¦    6.52  332.¦ 6:34.51  376.¦    5.58  340.¦    9.06  158.¦   43.47  219.¦   40.46  243.¦   50.22  209.¦   49.18  280.¦   54.22  199.¦ 4:39.34  211.¦ 4:39.34  211.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.02  363.¦ 8:05.53  378.¦ 8:11.52  372.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        27. Fischer Markus         GER 69 Groß-Zimmern           9:38.27,4     36.08,0   (567)   ¦    27.24   28.¦   55.57   19.¦    3.02   15.¦ 4:57.10   44.¦    2.15  105.¦    8.58  163.¦   35.17   46.¦   31.02   41.¦   39.51   45.¦   34.11   46.¦   44.21   78.¦ 3:40.00   42.¦ 3:40.00   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   17.¦ 5:56.11   36.¦ 5:58.26   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       157. Krüger Steffen         GER 70 Großkarlbach          10:55.52,9   1:53.33,5   (998)   ¦    29.29   75.¦ 1:02.05   81.¦    5.57  275.¦ 5:34.58  222.¦    2.20  116.¦    9.43  248.¦   41.36  176.¦   35.51  149.¦   43.28  109.¦   37.46  114.¦   49.11  150.¦ 4:10.31  147.¦ 4:10.31  147.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.03  113.¦ 6:43.01  192.¦ 6:45.21  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       127. Andres Patrick         GER 71 Großkrotzenburg       10:41.35,7   1:39.16,3   (277)   ¦    31.07  140.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦    3.22   37.¦ 5:29.32  197.¦    2.50  169.¦    9.26  215.¦   41.02  167.¦   35.34  142.¦   43.46  117.¦   37.11  101.¦   45.35   99.¦ 4:01.23  115.¦ 4:01.23  115.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  106.¦ 6:37.21  179.¦ 6:40.11  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        63. König Christian        GER 73 Großkrotzenburg       10:30.32,2   1:29.53,6   (948)   ¦    36.37  160.¦ 1:14.50  152.¦    2.56    5.¦ 5:15.12   86.¦    2.00   55.¦    8.36   76.¦   37.45   59.¦   32.18   46.¦   41.53   50.¦   37.44   62.¦   46.41   67.¦ 3:55.32   61.¦ 3:55.32   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  136.¦ 6:32.59   97.¦ 6:35.00   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       314. Bürk Ralf              GER 67 Großostheim           13:21.24,5   4:19.39,2   (415)   ¦    45.15  408.¦ 1:33.06  402.¦    4.36  157.¦ 6:11.57  333.¦    2.16  112.¦    9.24  199.¦   48.20  296.¦   46.13  309.¦ 1:04.58  345.¦   55.40  342.¦ 1:05.31  327.¦ 5:29.26  314.¦ 5:29.26  314.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43  396.¦ 7:49.41  347.¦ 7:51.57  342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        57. Wagishauser Abdullah   GER 50 Gross Gerau            8:02.59,7     check1a  (1686)   ¦    40.53   39.¦ 1:26.09   38.¦    7.49   48.¦ 6:11.22   41.¦    4.49   40.¦   12.48   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.59   38.¦ 7:45.21   41.¦ 7:50.10   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        35. Märtirer Manfred       GER 49 Gross Gerau / Dornhe  12:22.14,2   2:39.16,9  (1086)   ¦    36.54   22.¦ 1:18.52   25.¦    8.29   51.¦ 6:01.27   33.¦    4.21   38.¦   10.47   42.¦   51.14   42.¦   50.03   46.¦   49.08   23.¦   40.59   17.¦   46.43    7.¦ 4:49.03   37.¦ 4:49.03   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.21   30.¦ 7:28.49   36.¦ 7:33.11   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       330. Reinhard Marc-Oliver   GER 68 Grossenlueder         14:28.30,4   5:26.11,0  (1339)   ¦    48.52  372.¦ 1:41.47  372.¦    6.56  324.¦ 7:14.25  363.¦    2.55  178.¦   10.47  322.¦   45.14  244.¦   39.42  220.¦   53.20  239.¦   56.53  312.¦ 1:12.03  320.¦ 5:22.25  288.¦ 5:22.25  288.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.43  370.¦ 9:03.09  367.¦ 9:06.04  364.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       173. Webb Mike              GER 71 Grosskrotzenberg      11:11.23,1   2:09.03,7  (1705)   ¦    36.25  290.¦ 1:16.27  291.¦    4.45  187.¦ 5:11.51  111.¦    3.08  201.¦    7.54   37.¦   41.59  180.¦   44.12  273.¦   49.38  194.¦   46.37  229.¦   51.26  177.¦ 4:35.10  206.¦ 4:35.10  206.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.12  273.¦ 6:33.04  158.¦ 6:36.12  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        58. Senftleben Peter       GER 55 Großwallstadt         12:37.08,7   3:12.08,0  (1519)   ¦    43.50   78.¦ 1:30.31   78.¦    6.14   62.¦ 6:02.01   57.¦    4.43   63.¦    9.46   36.¦   43.53   31.¦   50.43   80.¦   54.02   51.¦   52.08   74.¦   53.34   43.¦ 4:53.38   52.¦ 4:53.38   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.45   77.¦ 7:38.47   58.¦ 7:43.30   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       183. Welschhoff Stefan      GER 64 Großwallstadt         11:21.27,7   2:19.42,4  (1717)   ¦    33.55  209.¦ 1:10.35  203.¦    5.04  206.¦ 5:15.44  107.¦    7.21  383.¦    8.41  108.¦   40.09  141.¦   37.04  156.¦   47.22  161.¦   44.13  196.¦ 1:02.27  294.¦ 4:42.42  222.¦ 4:42.42  222.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.40  190.¦ 6:31.24  123.¦ 6:38.45  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       124. Scharmann Mike         GER 76 Grünberg              11:48.38,6   2:48.00,0  (1426)   ¦    33.18  120.¦ 1:10.01  120.¦    6.29  163.¦ 5:53.01  161.¦    3.33  130.¦    9.27  133.¦   42.31  120.¦   36.43  100.¦   46.53   93.¦   46.29  122.¦   58.49  138.¦ 4:35.33  113.¦ 4:35.33  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  129.¦ 7:09.32  159.¦ 7:13.05  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        69. Fischer Jürgen         GER 61 Gudensberg            10:50.27,0   1:38.31,1   (565)   ¦    31.10   51.¦ 1:03.54   46.¦    3.57   38.¦ 5:27.26   98.¦    3.00  117.¦    8.52   67.¦   40.21   72.¦   35.06   62.¦   45.20   69.¦   40.35   78.¦   50.30   85.¦ 4:12.08   68.¦ 4:12.08   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51   36.¦ 6:35.17   78.¦ 6:38.18   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        55. Becker Kai             GER 81 Gudow                  9:30.26,9     check3b   (329)   ¦    32.00   29.¦ 1:08.49   34.¦    4.16   24.¦ 5:38.05   33.¦    1.43    8.¦    9.08   27.¦   45.11   35.¦   42.59   37.¦ 1:00.13   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.06   30.¦ 6:51.11   32.¦ 6:52.54   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        57. Becker Karsten         GER 81 Gudow                  7:41.05,6     check1a   (330)   ¦    33.55   38.¦ 1:12.25   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    4.00   44.¦   29.04   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:08.00   39.¦ 7:12.00   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       187. Gayer Marcus           GER 70 Gundheim              11:19.34,0   2:17.14,6   (616)   ¦    33.26  211.¦ 1:09.52  202.¦    5.08  229.¦ 5:35.25  223.¦    2.57  181.¦    9.30  220.¦   45.10  241.¦   38.32  204.¦   47.15  169.¦   40.50  153.¦   52.14  188.¦ 4:26.10  186.¦ 4:26.10  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.00  203.¦ 6:50.26  218.¦ 6:53.23  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       100. Wolfer Andreas         GER 77 Gutenberg             11:01.35,8   2:00.57,2  (1757)   ¦    33.20  121.¦ 1:10.13  123.¦    4.28   98.¦ 5:02.07   56.¦    1.55   49.¦    8.02   42.¦   39.50   90.¦   40.29  130.¦   50.48  119.¦   46.40  124.¦   57.01  125.¦ 4:42.51  125.¦ 4:42.51  125.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.41  116.¦ 6:16.49   69.¦ 6:18.44   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       362. Koptik Andreas         GER 69 Gütersloh              8:07.15,4     check3a   (965)   ¦    32.26  181.¦ 1:08.28  182.¦    4.55  202.¦ 5:29.12  194.¦    3.45  237.¦   11.37  347.¦ 1:09.15  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.23  179.¦ 6:42.36  191.¦ 6:46.22  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.