IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM35       350. Fuchs Thomas           GER 62 Falkensee             14:04.53,7   5:03.08,4   (601)   ¦    53.48  429.¦ 1:52.20  430.¦    8.35  394.¦ 7:05.03  408.¦    2.50  163.¦   12.05  381.¦   54.51  355.¦   43.07  274.¦   53.17  251.¦   43.52  190.¦   57.21  237.¦ 4:56.04  255.¦ 4:56.04  255.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.55  429.¦ 9:05.58  418.¦ 9:08.49  413.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        7. Heinrich Sabine        GER 69 Fellbach              10:14.48,5     59.16,2    (62)   ¦    26.58    9.¦   56.54    9.¦    3.38   11.¦ 5:22.14    8.¦    1.54   10.¦    8.22    7.¦   38.15    8.¦   34.36    9.¦   40.45    8.¦   37.33    9.¦   42.19    7.¦ 3:50.06    7.¦ 3:50.06    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.32    9.¦ 6:22.47    8.¦ 6:24.41    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        44. Bagus Oliver           GER 80 Finnentrop            12:49.40,3   3:25.46,1   (301)   ¦    31.40   25.¦ 1:06.59   29.¦    4.13   22.¦ 6:54.02   56.¦    2.34   24.¦    9.54   37.¦   51.33   48.¦   39.17   29.¦   51.11   28.¦   46.23   29.¦   50.53   17.¦ 4:41.49   29.¦ 4:41.49   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.13   24.¦ 8:05.15   53.¦ 8:07.50   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       178. Heumann Frank          GER 71 Floersheim            11:14.17,1   2:11.57,7   (767)   ¦    29.22   74.¦ 1:01.31   72.¦    3.34   52.¦ 5:30.55  203.¦    1.51   70.¦    9.05  177.¦   42.27  193.¦   45.41  289.¦   49.24  192.¦   45.19  210.¦   52.48  199.¦ 4:36.25  209.¦ 4:36.25  209.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.05   64.¦ 6:36.00  173.¦ 6:37.51  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       369. Klee Ralf              GER 67 Flörsheim am Main     14:51.15,6   5:49.30,3   (917)   ¦    41.28  381.¦ 1:25.21  372.¦    7.07  342.¦ 7:04.03  406.¦    3.35  237.¦   13.18  397.¦ 1:04.10  391.¦   50.05  351.¦ 1:09.55  360.¦   59.38  358.¦ 1:11.01  348.¦ 6:11.07  355.¦ 6:11.07  355.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.28  373.¦ 8:36.32  403.¦ 8:40.07  398.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       186. Nickel Dieter          GER 66 Frankenthal           11:22.06,8   2:20.21,5  (1212)   ¦    30.27   88.¦ 1:04.21   98.¦    3.35   33.¦ 5:33.18  200.¦    5.13  315.¦    9.46  244.¦   45.51  254.¦   41.28  252.¦   52.37  237.¦   42.01  162.¦   56.51  232.¦ 4:35.38  198.¦ 4:35.38  198.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.56   85.¦ 6:41.15  169.¦ 6:46.28  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        61. Bailly Jack            GER 53 Frankfurt             12:40.14,5   3:15.13,8   (303)   ¦    48.15   88.¦ 1:39.43   88.¦    6.39   66.¦ 5:51.20   41.¦    5.06   66.¦   11.20   69.¦   51.05   67.¦   42.08   52.¦   52.40   48.¦   51.31   73.¦   58.08   57.¦ 4:57.25   55.¦ 4:57.25   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.22   88.¦ 7:37.43   57.¦ 7:42.49   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        39. Bartels Ulf            GER 72 Frankfurt              9:47.30,1     45.10,7  (1902)   ¦    25.57    7.¦   54.21    9.¦    2.43    3.¦ 5:05.13   81.¦    1.24   18.¦    7.37   18.¦   35.48   56.¦   32.16   64.¦   41.41   78.¦   36.23   81.¦   43.28   65.¦ 3:43.48   55.¦ 3:43.48   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.04    6.¦ 6:02.18   49.¦ 6:03.42   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        33. Barthel Wolfgang       GER 57 Frankfurt             11:51.09,8   2:26.09,1   (314)   ¦    34.15   28.¦ 1:11.27   26.¦    4.56   28.¦ 5:52.18   43.¦    1.52    6.¦   10.54   63.¦   44.20   34.¦   41.31   49.¦   51.05   42.¦   43.08   40.¦   56.24   47.¦ 4:40.35   40.¦ 4:40.35   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.23   24.¦ 7:08.41   34.¦ 7:10.34   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       163. Becker Michael         GER 61 Frankfurt             12:34.18,8   3:22.22,9   (331)   ¦    30.25   35.¦ 1:03.21   36.¦    6.38  200.¦ 6:11.06  200.¦    4.47  191.¦   12.37  237.¦   46.07  153.¦   39.15  116.¦   51.57  128.¦   49.27  161.¦ 1:08.41  199.¦ 5:08.24  169.¦ 5:08.24  169.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.59   52.¦ 7:21.06  171.¦ 7:25.54  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        10. Braun Andreas          GER 65 Frankfurt              9:19.49,2     18.03,9   (386)   ¦    27.14   18.¦   56.01   10.¦    2.41    1.¦ 4:54.44   24.¦    1.03    3.¦    7.41   20.¦   33.33   16.¦   30.02   19.¦   36.07   10.¦   32.06   17.¦   41.40   36.¦ 3:25.18   17.¦ 3:25.18   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.43    7.¦ 5:53.27    5.¦ 5:54.30    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       160. Burger Sven            GER 74 Frankfurt             12:52.22,5   3:51.43,9   (420)   ¦    39.36  186.¦ 1:22.32  184.¦    5.28  143.¦ 5:25.24  113.¦    3.07  113.¦   11.06  183.¦   55.31  184.¦   52.01  181.¦ 1:03.39  167.¦ 1:04.25  185.¦ 1:07.03  166.¦ 5:55.49  179.¦ 5:55.49  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.01  179.¦ 6:53.25  130.¦ 6:56.33  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         9. Claus Sabrina          GER 71 Frankfurt             11:21.19,9   1:16.28,2   (119)   ¦    39.59   27.¦ 1:23.09   28.¦    4.34   11.¦ 5:48.47   11.¦    2.18    7.¦    9.03    4.¦   41.38    6.¦   39.27   14.¦   44.14    3.¦   36.15    3.¦   44.43    4.¦ 4:02.30    4.¦ 4:02.30    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.44   26.¦ 7:16.31   12.¦ 7:18.49   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        22. Diedrich Jochen        GER 69 Frankfurt              9:31.20,6     29.01,2   (482)   ¦    26.15   11.¦   55.01   10.¦    2.35    1.¦ 4:58.33   48.¦    7.34  337.¦    8.01   50.¦   35.06   43.¦   30.30   30.¦   37.21   21.¦   31.44   17.¦   39.47   23.¦ 3:27.35   22.¦ 3:27.35   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.37    9.¦ 5:56.10   35.¦ 6:03.45   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       394. Ellert Raimond         GER 66 Frankfurt             10:00.59,7     check1b   (529)   ¦    34.55  238.¦ 1:13.47  245.¦    7.59  380.¦ 6:26.04  361.¦    6.10  354.¦   10.55  331.¦   54.47  352.¦ 1:01.14  385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.47  264.¦ 7:47.51  345.¦ 7:54.01  344.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       199. Flatau Jens            GER 72 Frankfurt             11:29.11,3   2:26.51,9   (573)   ¦    35.06  262.¦ 1:14.42  270.¦    7.20  335.¦ 5:24.25  180.¦    7.07  330.¦    9.18  191.¦   39.02  121.¦   35.28  140.¦   49.47  196.¦   51.46  285.¦   55.56  224.¦ 4:35.36  207.¦ 4:35.36  207.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.02  283.¦ 6:46.28  206.¦ 6:53.35  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       412. Ganser Matthias        GER 64 Frankfurt              8:15.56,0     check1a   (612)   ¦    42.05  389.¦ 1:30.18  394.¦    5.08  211.¦ 6:19.57  349.¦    4.33  293.¦   15.58  407.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.27  389.¦ 7:55.24  358.¦ 7:59.57  355.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        18. Gebert Bodo            GER 44 Frankfurt             14:45.27,0   4:05.06,1  (1910)   ¦    54.49   24.¦ 1:52.38   24.¦    9.02   23.¦ 6:53.28   21.¦    3.28    9.¦   14.47   20.¦   58.59   18.¦   53.48   19.¦ 1:01.19   16.¦   57.31   18.¦ 1:05.42   18.¦ 5:46.49   18.¦ 5:46.49   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:01.40   24.¦ 8:55.09   22.¦ 8:58.37   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       203. Guth Christopher       GER 76 Frankfurt              7:12.03,8   afterBike  (1788)   ¦    49.08  204.¦ 1:43.46  204.¦   12.50  203.¦ 5:15.27   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.36  204.¦ 7:12.03  160.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        12. Habeth Peter           GER 54 Frankfurt             10:42.20,8   1:17.20,1   (692)   ¦    34.13   25.¦ 1:10.54   23.¦    6.12   61.¦ 5:16.57    9.¦    3.23   37.¦    8.44   12.¦   40.23   14.¦   36.03   18.¦   45.26   19.¦   37.17   13.¦   48.39   21.¦ 4:04.53   14.¦ 4:04.53   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.06   29.¦ 6:34.04   14.¦ 6:37.27   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       336. Häcker Joachim         GER 68 Frankfurt             15:23.57,6   6:21.38,2   (694)   ¦    51.54  374.¦ 1:47.38  375.¦   10.53  373.¦ 7:47.43  370.¦    6.42  323.¦   12.59  360.¦   56.12  339.¦   50.54  318.¦   59.25  292.¦   50.53  276.¦ 1:02.51  278.¦ 5:31.00  294.¦ 5:31.00  294.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.31  374.¦ 9:46.14  371.¦ 9:52.56  369.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       203. Heberlein Jörg         GER 71 Frankfurt             11:32.35,6   2:30.16,2   (725)   ¦    34.13  233.¦ 1:10.47  218.¦    4.52  199.¦ 5:21.35  163.¦    2.41  154.¦   10.19  290.¦   47.33  268.¦   42.19  257.¦   55.16  259.¦   45.57  215.¦   56.56  232.¦ 4:52.38  239.¦ 4:52.38  239.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.40  211.¦ 6:37.15  178.¦ 6:39.57  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        12. Heinze Andrea          GER 61 Frankfurt             12:30.48,1   2:08.06,4   (132)   ¦    33.34    9.¦ 1:09.25    8.¦    4.26    7.¦ 5:54.54    8.¦    3.04   12.¦   10.10    9.¦   57.50   17.¦   54.09   17.¦   56.16   16.¦   48.49   16.¦   57.50   14.¦ 5:18.58   15.¦ 5:18.58   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.51    8.¦ 7:08.45    7.¦ 7:11.50    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       220. Hofmann Martin         GER 63 Frankfurt             11:50.43,6   2:48.58,3   (804)   ¦    37.36  312.¦ 1:19.15  319.¦    5.59  269.¦ 5:55.21  288.¦    5.22  322.¦    8.52  132.¦   39.28  125.¦   38.29  195.¦   49.51  199.¦   44.08  193.¦   52.27  177.¦ 4:24.45  170.¦ 4:24.45  170.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.14  307.¦ 7:20.36  284.¦ 7:25.58  284.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         9. Holstiege Bernd        GER 42 Frankfurt             14:25.49,1   3:26.07,9   (813)   ¦    46.49   11.¦ 1:34.46   11.¦    6.15    5.¦ 6:41.57   10.¦    2.24    1.¦   12.01    9.¦   53.10   10.¦   54.40   13.¦ 1:11.16   10.¦   53.52    9.¦ 1:11.44   11.¦ 6:00.25   10.¦ 6:00.25   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.01   11.¦ 8:22.59    9.¦ 8:25.23    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        19. Hüttlinger Fred Friedr GER 42 Frankfurt             14:52.24,7   4:12.03,8   (826)   ¦    41.22   16.¦ 1:28.46   17.¦    6.33   18.¦ 6:45.49   17.¦    7.50   19.¦   17.12   21.¦ 1:02.57   19.¦   55.23   20.¦ 1:06.03   19.¦   58.17   19.¦ 1:23.35   19.¦ 6:23.25   19.¦ 6:23.25   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.19   17.¦ 8:21.08   18.¦ 8:28.59   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        93. Hüttlinger Holger      GER 71 Frankfurt             10:22.33,9   1:20.14,5   (827)   ¦    34.25  241.¦ 1:14.27  266.¦    4.48  192.¦ 4:58.34   49.¦    2.31  132.¦    8.34  120.¦   39.33  132.¦   35.54  152.¦   42.46   96.¦   38.21  122.¦   46.40  119.¦ 4:02.12  119.¦ 4:02.12  119.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.15  253.¦ 6:17.50   96.¦ 6:20.21   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        55. Jacobsen Ole           GER 69 Frankfurt              9:56.32,3     54.12,9   (846)   ¦    25.26    5.¦   52.36    5.¦    4.15  132.¦ 5:12.43  116.¦    1.18   11.¦    8.31  113.¦   39.01  120.¦   33.47   99.¦   40.46   59.¦   35.39   69.¦   42.38   52.¦ 3:45.39   62.¦ 3:45.39   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.51    5.¦ 6:09.35   67.¦ 6:10.53   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       239. Johnston Pieter        SAF 67 Frankfurt             12:03.44,9   3:01.25,5   (869)   ¦    34.19  237.¦ 1:11.52  237.¦    8.12  351.¦ 6:15.41  327.¦    6.30  318.¦    9.20  197.¦   43.06  212.¦   32.18   67.¦   42.30   94.¦   44.20  199.¦   52.15  190.¦ 4:21.27  174.¦ 4:21.27  174.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.05  262.¦ 7:35.46  326.¦ 7:42.17  324.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        52. Knippel Peter          GER 51 Frankfurt             15:50.35,8   6:07.38,5  (1918)   ¦    59.08   59.¦ 2:02.18   59.¦    7.29   47.¦ 7:47.05   58.¦    5.48   48.¦   14.01   57.¦ 1:09.38   53.¦   53.35   49.¦ 1:00.53   45.¦   52.02   45.¦   59.36   44.¦ 5:47.53   48.¦ 5:47.53   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:09.48   59.¦ 9:56.53   58.¦10:02.42   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       244. Laube Michael          GER 64 Frankfurt             12:08.10,9   3:06.25,6  (1029)   ¦    37.18  304.¦ 1:16.42  286.¦    6.32  319.¦ 5:46.35  256.¦    4.59  307.¦    9.40  230.¦   42.49  195.¦   38.23  193.¦   50.33  212.¦   54.12  330.¦ 1:00.27  275.¦ 4:53.20  251.¦ 4:53.20  251.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.14  286.¦ 7:09.50  265.¦ 7:14.50  265.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       233. Lauber Rainer          GER 62 Frankfurt             15:58.52,1   6:46.56,2  (1030)   ¦    58.28  257.¦ 2:02.48  258.¦    9.44  248.¦ 7:07.03  247.¦    7.03  226.¦   15.06  248.¦ 1:10.52  246.¦ 1:05.24  233.¦ 1:07.17  220.¦ 1:00.21  224.¦ 1:12.49  214.¦ 6:32.12  224.¦ 6:32.12  224.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:12.32  256.¦ 9:19.36  251.¦ 9:26.39  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       233. Lederer Philipp        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:59.41,3   2:57.21,9  (1035)   ¦    35.35  272.¦ 1:15.08  275.¦    6.40  313.¦ 5:58.21  296.¦   11.03  362.¦    8.53  146.¦   40.43  161.¦   37.15  184.¦   46.58  164.¦   43.06  185.¦   57.41  236.¦ 4:28.27  193.¦ 4:28.27  193.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48  279.¦ 7:20.10  297.¦ 7:31.14  305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       221. Lindner Oliver         GER 66 Frankfurt             11:51.23,4   2:49.38,1  (1054)   ¦    31.00  101.¦ 1:03.32   87.¦    4.31  146.¦ 5:27.22  173.¦    2.14  107.¦    9.31  215.¦   48.59  305.¦   44.32  295.¦   56.50  286.¦   50.47  293.¦ 1:03.16  302.¦ 5:13.41  293.¦ 5:13.41  293.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.04   88.¦ 6:35.27  144.¦ 6:37.42  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        79. Lipinsky Goetz         GER 69 Frankfurt             10:15.09,4   1:12.50,0  (1930)   ¦    32.47  187.¦ 1:06.34  161.¦    3.51   82.¦ 5:13.07  119.¦    2.32  134.¦    8.25   98.¦   38.02   92.¦   33.48  100.¦   41.59   84.¦   35.42   70.¦   44.18   76.¦ 3:49.03   75.¦ 3:49.03   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  145.¦ 6:23.33  112.¦ 6:26.05  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        32. Lotz Andreas           GER 64 Frankfurt              9:45.24,3     43.39,0  (1069)   ¦    27.23   21.¦   56.52   22.¦    2.54    4.¦ 5:09.57   79.¦    1.08    5.¦    8.19   66.¦   36.45   65.¦   31.59   55.¦   39.23   43.¦   33.16   28.¦   40.13   24.¦ 3:34.31   30.¦ 3:34.31   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.47   14.¦ 6:09.44   48.¦ 6:10.52   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        24. Mennig Willi           GER 46 Frankfurt              1:13.19,0      toBike  (1136)   ¦    33.10    4.¦ 1:08.59    4.¦    4.19    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        52. Mertins Stephan        GER 74 Frankfurt             10:14.03,5   1:13.24,9  (1144)   ¦    27.42   35.¦   57.54   33.¦    3.58   72.¦ 5:04.25   61.¦    2.43   92.¦    9.20  130.¦   39.02   77.¦   33.36   62.¦   46.02   87.¦   38.23   70.¦   49.50   91.¦ 4:05.01   74.¦ 4:05.01   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52   35.¦ 6:06.18   48.¦ 6:09.01   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        22. Nachmann Gerhard       GER 48 Frankfurt             11:33.27,0   1:50.29,7  (1196)   ¦    37.53   25.¦ 1:18.40   23.¦    4.45   14.¦ 5:33.45   20.¦    2.54   21.¦    9.52   27.¦   44.02   25.¦   38.48   26.¦   50.04   29.¦   43.36   27.¦   54.36   27.¦ 4:33.21   24.¦ 4:33.21   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25   22.¦ 6:57.11   19.¦ 7:00.06   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        98. Nikolopoulos Alexander GER 74 Frankfurt             10:57.54,4   1:57.15,8  (1221)   ¦    31.53   94.¦ 1:06.24   90.¦    3.39   50.¦ 4:56.26   41.¦    2.03   58.¦    9.05  117.¦   42.10  115.¦   45.11  162.¦   58.51  150.¦   48.41  137.¦   55.30  119.¦ 4:49.20  132.¦ 4:49.20  132.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.04   81.¦ 6:06.30   49.¦ 6:08.33   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       303. Ningelgen Peter        GER 66 Frankfurt             12:59.42,2   3:57.56,9  (1222)   ¦    33.39  196.¦ 1:10.35  204.¦    7.08  344.¦ 5:35.44  214.¦    3.45  248.¦    9.31  216.¦   49.53  317.¦   46.28  316.¦ 1:04.36  341.¦ 1:01.01  364.¦ 1:38.05  379.¦ 6:02.27  354.¦ 6:02.27  354.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  224.¦ 6:53.28  211.¦ 6:57.14  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       136. Pistohl Andreas        GER 67 Frankfurt             10:58.07,7   1:56.22,4  (1285)   ¦    33.08  175.¦ 1:06.50  145.¦   10.02  416.¦ 5:19.50  138.¦    4.56  305.¦    9.26  205.¦   42.13  182.¦   35.18  119.¦   44.44  117.¦   38.10  105.¦   54.47  206.¦ 4:16.27  143.¦ 4:16.27  143.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.53  211.¦ 6:36.43  154.¦ 6:41.40  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        84. Puttendörfer Dieter    GER 53 Frankfurt             14:11.44,3   4:46.43,6  (1304)   ¦  1:03.39   93.¦ 2:13.30   94.¦    7.56   81.¦ 6:42.54   81.¦    5.09   69.¦   10.48   59.¦   54.32   76.¦   46.34   71.¦   57.45   68.¦   46.46   53.¦   53.14   40.¦ 5:02.14   59.¦ 5:02.14   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:21.26   95.¦ 9:04.20   90.¦ 9:09.29   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       200. Ratgeber Markus        GER 76 Frankfurt              7:35.47,4     check3a  (1321)   ¦    35.50  149.¦ 1:14.53  153.¦    4.49  111.¦ 5:10.24   77.¦    3.12  116.¦    9.13  124.¦   53.12  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.42  142.¦ 6:30.07   92.¦ 6:33.20   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       181. Reichel Gerd           GER 72 Frankfurt             11:15.52,5   2:13.33,1  (1331)   ¦    39.10  338.¦ 1:21.31  334.¦    4.14  129.¦ 5:33.08  215.¦    2.38  149.¦    9.11  182.¦   42.58  210.¦   40.01  224.¦   45.52  145.¦   39.56  144.¦   47.49  137.¦ 4:14.19  156.¦ 4:14.19  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.46  324.¦ 6:58.54  247.¦ 7:01.32  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       241. Reinermann Bernd       GER 67 Frankfurt             12:04.46,2   3:03.00,9  (1337)   ¦    41.20  378.¦ 1:24.25  367.¦    6.15  287.¦ 5:52.02  274.¦    7.50  392.¦   10.07  285.¦   41.38  168.¦   38.14  189.¦   51.27  225.¦   44.56  212.¦   55.49  217.¦ 4:34.12  193.¦ 4:34.12  193.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.41  361.¦ 7:22.43  290.¦ 7:30.34  300.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       225. Reiter Valentin        GER 66 Frankfurt             11:53.22,1   2:51.36,8  (1344)   ¦    38.20  333.¦ 1:19.13  318.¦    5.32  241.¦ 5:38.29  227.¦    2.50  165.¦    9.09  165.¦   45.20  247.¦   41.27  251.¦   50.27  210.¦   42.39  171.¦   58.20  252.¦ 4:47.16  237.¦ 4:47.16  237.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.46  299.¦ 7:03.15  239.¦ 7:06.05  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       187. Richter Lutz W.        GER 60 Frankfurt             13:00.05,2   3:48.09,3  (1349)   ¦    43.56  240.¦ 1:30.18  238.¦   12.02  254.¦ 6:18.51  210.¦    2.21   76.¦   10.28  183.¦   44.39  137.¦   38.39  106.¦   45.32   71.¦   51.15  177.¦ 1:05.04  186.¦ 4:56.30  149.¦ 4:56.30  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.21  245.¦ 8:01.12  221.¦ 8:03.34  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       222. Rosner Jan             GER 58 Frankfurt             14:42.28,5   5:30.32,6  (1385)   ¦    42.05  230.¦ 1:27.40  228.¦    6.29  192.¦ 6:48.34  235.¦    3.22  141.¦   13.35  244.¦ 1:07.42  245.¦   56.52  224.¦ 1:16.19  234.¦   54.27  202.¦ 1:05.31  190.¦ 6:16.21  220.¦ 6:16.21  220.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.10  224.¦ 8:22.44  239.¦ 8:26.06  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        10. Schmidt Claudia        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:24.46,5   1:19.54,8   (201)   ¦    34.01   14.¦ 1:10.13   15.¦    3.18    3.¦ 5:34.14    7.¦    1.24    2.¦   10.12   11.¦   45.26   12.¦   39.55   15.¦   49.41   12.¦   46.37   20.¦   53.06   14.¦ 4:35.35   13.¦ 4:35.35   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.32   11.¦ 6:47.46    8.¦ 6:49.11    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       332. Schweiger Christian    GER 65 Frankfurt             13:35.04,9   4:33.19,6  (1505)   ¦    45.09  407.¦ 1:38.19  415.¦    4.00   87.¦ 6:45.20  389.¦    3.10  199.¦   10.16  297.¦   57.24  365.¦   43.10  277.¦   54.54  266.¦   43.04  181.¦   58.09  249.¦ 5:04.13  275.¦ 5:04.13  275.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.19  411.¦ 8:27.40  396.¦ 8:30.51  392.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        85. Steudter Matthias      GER 66 Frankfurt             10:25.14,7   1:23.29,4  (1582)   ¦    28.55   39.¦   59.39   36.¦    3.37   36.¦ 4:56.46   32.¦    1.58   70.¦    8.44  114.¦   40.02  138.¦   35.57  132.¦   42.08   78.¦   42.55  176.¦   51.52  169.¦ 4:23.12  166.¦ 4:23.12  166.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.17   32.¦ 6:00.03   32.¦ 6:02.01   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        82. Stewart James          GER 56 Frankfurt             14:07.51,8   4:42.51,1  (1583)   ¦    55.04   92.¦ 1:50.09   93.¦    6.53   73.¦ 5:51.39   42.¦    6.13   80.¦    9.45   35.¦   46.50   53.¦   43.40   64.¦ 1:40.12   91.¦ 1:00.53   84.¦ 1:11.21   82.¦ 6:12.55   85.¦ 6:12.55   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:57.03   93.¦ 7:48.42   64.¦ 7:54.56   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        59. Strott Marko           GER 68 Frankfurt              9:58.42,6     56.23,2  (1593)   ¦    31.12  144.¦ 1:04.50  137.¦    4.26  150.¦ 5:05.24   82.¦    2.00   78.¦    8.28  108.¦   34.26   29.¦   31.45   54.¦   40.33   55.¦   36.53   94.¦   43.56   73.¦ 3:42.02   47.¦ 3:42.02   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.16  134.¦ 6:14.40   84.¦ 6:16.40   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       177. Stutzer Tim            GER 73 Frankfurt             13:29.44,7   4:29.06,1  (1598)   ¦    32.34  109.¦ 1:08.35  109.¦    8.24  193.¦ 5:43.30  149.¦    3.10  114.¦   10.14  165.¦   48.15  157.¦   51.45  179.¦ 1:41.53  190.¦   48.46  138.¦ 1:10.16  173.¦ 6:26.04  187.¦ 6:26.04  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.59  134.¦ 7:00.30  145.¦ 7:03.40  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       148. Süsser Raanan          GER 73 Frankfurt             12:37.12,5   3:36.33,9  (1603)   ¦    39.46  187.¦ 1:21.44  182.¦    8.28  194.¦ 5:56.09  164.¦    4.11  148.¦   10.28  168.¦   53.38  179.¦   44.18  155.¦   55.08  136.¦   51.28  152.¦ 1:00.25  146.¦ 5:06.38  146.¦ 5:06.38  146.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.12  186.¦ 7:26.22  171.¦ 7:30.33  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       114. Thiel Dietmar          GER 61 Frankfurt             11:46.48,8   2:34.52,9  (1617)   ¦    34.41  122.¦ 1:13.49  134.¦    3.55   33.¦ 5:27.13   95.¦    1.50   27.¦    8.46   56.¦   49.45  193.¦   45.54  187.¦   50.53  117.¦   49.16  157.¦ 1:03.59  181.¦ 5:00.01  153.¦ 5:00.01  153.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  120.¦ 6:44.57  102.¦ 6:46.47   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       274. Tietz Joachim          GER 62 Frankfurt             12:36.23,2   3:34.37,9  (1625)   ¦    35.07  242.¦ 1:15.18  263.¦    6.31  316.¦ 5:37.20  219.¦    3.24  221.¦    9.10  168.¦   47.28  282.¦   49.51  347.¦ 1:13.49  374.¦   47.11  244.¦ 1:06.51  331.¦ 5:33.49  324.¦ 5:33.49  324.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.49  266.¦ 6:59.09  231.¦ 7:02.33  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       407. Titsch  Sebastian      GER 63 Frankfurt              9:11.56,8     check3a  (1627)   ¦    42.07  390.¦ 1:27.18  380.¦    9.00  401.¦ 6:25.14  357.¦    6.32  363.¦   11.25  354.¦   52.25  336.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.19  392.¦ 8:01.33  370.¦ 8:08.05  365.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       213. Tschackert Dr. Steffen GER 60 Frankfurt             13:58.29,4   4:46.33,5  (1640)   ¦    44.14  242.¦ 1:32.31  245.¦    8.37  239.¦ 6:53.48  241.¦    5.11  201.¦   11.36  222.¦   53.14  210.¦   47.34  198.¦   59.43  187.¦   49.46  164.¦ 1:01.24  169.¦ 5:18.21  183.¦ 5:18.21  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.09  244.¦ 8:34.57  242.¦ 8:40.08  241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       385. Volland Thomas         GER 65 Frankfurt              9:12.01,2     check3b  (1671)   ¦    36.55  294.¦ 1:18.50  312.¦    3.29   24.¦ 5:26.27  163.¦    1.42   36.¦    9.25  202.¦   41.29  164.¦   36.39  145.¦   53.56  255.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.19  276.¦ 6:48.47  196.¦ 6:50.29  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       190. Ziegler Bela           GER 76 Frankfurt             10:21.03,2     check3b  (1776)   ¦    34.17  136.¦ 1:12.35  141.¦    3.51   62.¦ 5:50.06  156.¦    3.45  138.¦   11.22  188.¦   53.59  180.¦   47.52  167.¦ 1:17.30  185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.27  128.¦ 7:06.33  153.¦ 7:10.19  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        26. Neugebauer Henri       GER 77 Frankfurt / Oder      11:25.21,3   2:01.27,1  (1205)   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:16.23   43.¦    2.54    2.¦ 5:47.04   37.¦    1.42    7.¦    9.21   30.¦   38.53   13.¦   35.06   17.¦   49.22   25.¦   45.01   26.¦   51.51   21.¦ 4:17.16   19.¦ 4:17.16   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.17   39.¦ 7:06.22   38.¦ 7:08.05   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        84. Alvarez-Murias Javier  GER 58 Frankfurt a/M         11:13.52,9   2:01.57,0   (267)   ¦    35.13  139.¦ 1:14.50  142.¦    5.32  161.¦ 5:35.45  116.¦    2.17   67.¦    9.10   87.¦   42.36  104.¦   37.26   95.¦   48.28   92.¦   40.26   75.¦   49.08   73.¦ 4:15.26   71.¦ 4:15.26   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.23  145.¦ 6:56.09  126.¦ 6:58.26  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       300. Konopka Boris          GER 68 Frankfurt a/M         12:58.38,0   3:56.18,6   (960)   ¦    27.20   26.¦   57.59   35.¦    5.35  256.¦ 6:23.39  342.¦    5.24  291.¦   10.19  291.¦   49.17  290.¦   53.52  329.¦ 1:00.41  297.¦   51.24  282.¦ 1:03.06  279.¦ 5:25.59  290.¦ 5:25.59  290.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.35   46.¦ 7:27.14  312.¦ 7:32.38  308.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       195. Swoboda Thilo          GER 69 Frankfurt a/M         11:27.28,1   2:25.08,7  (1606)   ¦    36.48  298.¦ 1:16.10  290.¦    7.17  334.¦ 6:03.58  308.¦    6.17  314.¦   10.28  300.¦   42.06  182.¦   33.03   85.¦   43.41  114.¦   35.24   63.¦   41.56   45.¦ 3:53.44   87.¦ 3:53.44   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.28  301.¦ 7:27.26  313.¦ 7:33.43  310.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       18. Draisbach K. Stefan    GER 63 Frankfurt a.M.        10:59.09,3   2:37.38,2     (9)   ¦    29.18   25.¦ 1:02.59   27.¦    4.18   28.¦ 5:33.44   21.¦    3.14   21.¦    8.26   17.¦   39.15   20.¦   34.09   17.¦   42.25   15.¦   39.57   18.¦   49.41   18.¦ 4:14.53   18.¦ 4:14.53   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.17   27.¦ 6:41.02   21.¦ 6:44.16   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        47. Bosch Ulf              GER 73 Frankfurt am Main     10:08.35,5   1:07.56,9   (374)   ¦    33.49  133.¦ 1:11.12  132.¦    3.55   69.¦ 5:15.57   90.¦    2.13   68.¦    7.56   37.¦   35.16   32.¦   30.52   27.¦   38.00   20.¦   33.01   19.¦   42.44   32.¦ 3:35.16   28.¦ 3:35.16   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.07  122.¦ 6:31.05   93.¦ 6:33.18   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        75. Höpfner Gregor         GER 73 Frankfurt am Main     10:39.31,5   1:38.52,9   (790)   ¦    34.39  140.¦ 1:13.49  144.¦    7.01  174.¦ 5:17.30   93.¦    2.27   85.¦    9.07  119.¦   40.25   95.¦   36.16   95.¦   43.51   71.¦   35.50   43.¦   45.01   52.¦ 3:58.42   65.¦ 3:58.42   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.51  150.¦ 6:38.21  109.¦ 6:40.48  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       152. Huckele Andreas        GER 69 Frankfurt am Main     10:52.24,4   1:50.05,0   (823)   ¦    38.08  328.¦ 1:17.59  309.¦    4.38  170.¦ 5:28.00  191.¦    2.14  103.¦    8.54  155.¦   38.26  103.¦   33.44   98.¦   42.17   90.¦   36.48   89.¦   47.44  136.¦ 3:59.31  107.¦ 3:59.31  107.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.37  291.¦ 6:50.38  220.¦ 6:52.53  214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       139. Kampa Siegfried        GER 60 Frankfurt am Main     12:13.50,9   3:01.55,0   (883)   ¦    37.48  186.¦ 1:18.58  189.¦    5.06  130.¦ 6:00.24  178.¦    2.44   95.¦   11.40  227.¦   47.00  166.¦   42.49  159.¦   52.43  133.¦   44.36  115.¦   54.23  111.¦ 4:46.37  128.¦ 4:46.37  128.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04  178.¦ 7:24.29  180.¦ 7:27.13  174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       202. Kirchner Markus        GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     13:23.24,2   4:11.28,3   (914)   ¦    41.12  223.¦ 1:29.56  235.¦    7.49  228.¦ 6:46.05  233.¦    6.25  218.¦   12.02  230.¦   51.42  205.¦   43.30  164.¦   56.10  162.¦   46.08  135.¦   53.24  103.¦ 4:53.06  144.¦ 4:53.06  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.46  236.¦ 8:23.52  240.¦ 8:30.17  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         6. Kohler Manfred         GER 41 Frankfurt am Main     13:18.07,8   2:18.26,6   (957)   ¦    45.04   10.¦ 1:33.57   10.¦    6.42    8.¦ 6:17.56    7.¦    4.54   11.¦   11.21    7.¦   52.13    9.¦   43.49    6.¦   55.26    6.¦   49.01    5.¦   59.46    5.¦ 5:14.38    6.¦ 5:14.38    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.39   10.¦ 7:58.35    8.¦ 8:03.29    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       155. Mayr Richard           GER 74 Frankfurt am Main     12:46.21,7   3:45.43,1  (1122)   ¦    40.21  190.¦ 1:23.02  186.¦    7.11  177.¦ 6:01.53  168.¦    2.58  102.¦   10.22  167.¦   47.20  153.¦   43.01  148.¦   59.10  152.¦   51.27  150.¦ 1:05.01  159.¦ 5:11.15  149.¦ 5:11.15  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.13  187.¦ 7:32.07  177.¦ 7:35.05  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       361. Niesgoda Ralf          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     14:29.51,9   5:28.06,6  (1219)   ¦    40.05  362.¦ 1:22.49  355.¦   10.43  423.¦ 6:40.46  385.¦   13.16  413.¦   11.28  356.¦ 1:06.22  395.¦   55.34  374.¦ 1:05.44  350.¦   51.28  302.¦ 1:09.49  342.¦ 6:02.17  353.¦ 6:02.17  353.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.32  379.¦ 8:14.18  387.¦ 8:27.34  389.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       150. Pfeiffer Eli           ISR 75 Frankfurt am Main     12:41.13,9   3:40.35,3  (1274)   ¦    42.58  200.¦ 1:30.52  200.¦   11.54  202.¦ 6:22.02  186.¦    5.19  167.¦    8.49   92.¦   42.42  122.¦   37.39  108.¦   47.28  101.¦   47.27  130.¦   59.13  140.¦ 4:31.05  108.¦ 4:31.05  108.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.47  202.¦ 8:04.49  197.¦ 8:10.08  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       170. Riley Anthony          GBR 72 Frankfurt am Main     13:13.04,4   4:12.25,8  (1357)   ¦    32.00   97.¦ 1:07.28  103.¦    8.20  190.¦ 6:29.22  193.¦    5.59  175.¦   11.24  189.¦ 1:08.20  198.¦   48.55  172.¦   58.23  149.¦   48.58  140.¦   54.48  116.¦ 5:21.53  156.¦ 5:21.53  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.48  124.¦ 7:45.10  185.¦ 7:51.10  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        66. Ruppert Mathias        GER 57 Frankfurt am Main     12:55.53,8   3:30.53,1  (1400)   ¦    39.40   59.¦ 1:24.15   64.¦    5.36   48.¦ 6:18.31   67.¦    5.05   65.¦   10.52   61.¦   48.24   59.¦   43.48   65.¦   54.07   52.¦   47.58   58.¦ 1:01.03   65.¦ 5:02.24   60.¦ 5:02.24   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.51   63.¦ 7:48.23   63.¦ 7:53.29   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        32. Schubert Jan           GER 81 Frankfurt am Main     11:46.48,3   2:22.54,1  (1489)   ¦    29.05   15.¦ 1:01.01   15.¦    3.40   12.¦ 5:34.36   32.¦    2.13   15.¦    8.51   21.¦   42.26   25.¦   45.10   43.¦ 1:13.52   52.¦   48.44   32.¦   55.32   31.¦ 5:05.17   37.¦ 5:05.17   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.42   14.¦ 6:39.18   25.¦ 6:41.31   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        70. Wehner Markus          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     10:50.50,1   1:38.54,2  (1710)   ¦    28.45   14.¦ 1:03.23   37.¦    5.12  140.¦ 5:20.12   75.¦    2.57  112.¦    8.50   62.¦   42.15   96.¦   36.01   75.¦   51.30  123.¦   39.47   68.¦   50.14   82.¦ 4:19.04   76.¦ 4:19.04   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35   42.¦ 6:28.48   57.¦ 6:31.45   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       429. Weitzel Robert         GER 63 Frankfurt am Main      1:26.33,9      toBike  (1715)   ¦    34.53  236.¦ 1:15.07  261.¦   11.26  427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.33  324.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        21. Massmann Ariane        GER 71 Frankfurt/Main        13:10.19,5   3:05.27,8   (146)   ¦    39.01   26.¦ 1:21.38   26.¦    5.14   20.¦ 6:12.45   17.¦    4.25   24.¦   10.43   18.¦   51.18   23.¦   48.13   27.¦ 1:00.59   27.¦   51.16   26.¦ 1:05.36   26.¦ 5:26.15   26.¦ 5:26.15   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.52   25.¦ 7:39.38   19.¦ 7:44.04   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       357. Massmann Erik          GER 65 Frankfurt/Main        14:24.23,4   5:22.38,1  (1114)   ¦    52.34  427.¦ 1:49.29  428.¦    8.48  397.¦ 6:19.20  347.¦    8.06  394.¦   10.48  327.¦ 1:09.09  400.¦   58.52  382.¦ 1:02.18  323.¦   53.55  328.¦ 1:04.59  320.¦ 5:58.38  351.¦ 5:58.38  351.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.18  427.¦ 8:17.38  390.¦ 8:25.44  388.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       311. Stroh Marcus           GER 69 Frankfurt/Main        13:19.42,9   4:17.23,5  (1592)   ¦    39.42  345.¦ 1:25.13  355.¦    8.24  353.¦ 6:39.01  353.¦    6.54  328.¦   10.07  278.¦   45.12  242.¦   42.11  255.¦   56.35  267.¦   47.13  236.¦ 1:01.52  273.¦ 5:00.10  252.¦ 5:00.10  252.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.37  359.¦ 8:12.38  354.¦ 8:19.32  353.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       237. Mezger Markus          GER 62 Freiberg               8:50.04,9     check3b  (1154)   ¦    30.10   32.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦    4.23   78.¦ 5:10.32   42.¦    2.01   40.¦    9.23  108.¦   40.12   68.¦   36.47   84.¦ 1:03.54  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.13   33.¦ 6:17.45   30.¦ 6:19.46   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       ---  Kempf Jan              GER 77 Freiburg                    disq       -----   (904)   ¦    25.53  ----¦   53.35  ----¦    2.48  ----¦ 4:59.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.23  ----¦ 5:55.59  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        24. Lin Arne               GER 65 Freiburg               9:37.11,7     35.26,4  (1052)   ¦    27.14   17.¦   57.06   24.¦    3.46   53.¦ 5:06.44   60.¦    1.49   49.¦    8.03   41.¦   36.09   51.¦   30.41   31.¦   37.20   20.¦   31.40   11.¦   37.43    9.¦ 3:27.45   18.¦ 3:27.45   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.52   22.¦ 6:07.36   43.¦ 6:09.26   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        30. Ueberrhein Andreas     GER 80 Freiburg              11:36.36,4   2:12.42,2  (1645)   ¦    32.49   32.¦ 1:07.26   30.¦    5.29   36.¦ 5:21.37   18.¦    2.44   28.¦    9.58   38.¦   45.57   39.¦   38.07   26.¦   46.46   19.¦   44.14   25.¦ 1:12.04   50.¦ 4:59.18   35.¦ 4:59.18   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.55   29.¦ 6:34.33   20.¦ 6:37.17   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       276. Wulff Thomas           GER 62 Freiburg              12:39.04,5   3:37.19,2  (1760)   ¦    33.12  180.¦ 1:09.43  182.¦    5.05  207.¦ 5:49.15  265.¦    5.17  317.¦   10.34  317.¦   51.32  328.¦   46.14  310.¦ 1:00.54  312.¦   52.30  315.¦ 1:02.26  293.¦ 5:29.42  315.¦ 5:29.42  315.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  178.¦ 7:04.04  245.¦ 7:09.21  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       159. Szadzik Frank          GER 59 Freigericht           12:30.13,2   3:18.17,3  (1607)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.51  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       125. Schöppner Michael      GER 61 Freigericht Neuses    11:52.58,9   2:41.03,0  (1480)   ¦    36.20  161.¦ 1:15.49  156.¦    5.53  173.¦ 5:55.34  166.¦    3.18  135.¦    9.47  130.¦   45.21  147.¦   40.09  129.¦   49.46  103.¦   43.26  102.¦   51.36   89.¦ 4:32.22   96.¦ 4:32.22   96.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.43  157.¦ 7:17.18  165.¦ 7:20.36  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       243. Epting Wolfgang        GER 64 Freudenstadt          12:07.44,1   3:05.58,8   (538)   ¦    40.27  366.¦ 1:25.59  373.¦    5.24  232.¦ 5:52.54  277.¦    3.04  188.¦   10.36  318.¦   47.42  288.¦   38.40  202.¦   49.08  187.¦   44.35  205.¦ 1:00.20  273.¦ 4:40.20  213.¦ 4:40.20  213.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.23  366.¦ 7:24.18  294.¦ 7:27.23  289.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        19. Ininger Alfons         GER 50 Freudenstadt          11:24.33,7   1:41.36,4   (838)   ¦    32.57   11.¦ 1:08.18   11.¦    4.07    6.¦ 5:34.44   21.¦    3.08   23.¦    9.39   21.¦   47.26   38.¦   38.07   23.¦   49.33   25.¦   48.37   40.¦   49.57   14.¦ 4:34.15   27.¦ 4:34.15   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.25   11.¦ 6:47.10   13.¦ 6:50.18   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       116. Kannemann Oliver       GER 68 Friedberg             10:36.01,4   1:33.42,0   (885)   ¦    30.18  105.¦ 1:05.20  147.¦    4.43  181.¦ 5:13.43  123.¦    3.38  229.¦    9.39  237.¦   39.38  133.¦   36.53  170.¦   45.13  132.¦   39.11  134.¦   48.53  144.¦ 4:08.36  140.¦ 4:08.36  140.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03  140.¦ 6:23.47  115.¦ 6:27.25  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       180. Müller Immo            GER 67 Friedberg             11:15.24,0   2:13.04,6  (1183)   ¦    33.31  213.¦ 1:11.47  233.¦    4.05  111.¦ 5:36.54  229.¦    2.42  157.¦    9.14  187.¦   40.20  153.¦   37.27  189.¦   49.14  191.¦   41.28  160.¦   50.41  171.¦ 4:19.54  171.¦ 4:19.54  171.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.52  213.¦ 6:52.47  223.¦ 6:55.29  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       156. Scheer Klaus           GER 69 Friedberg             10:55.44,2   1:53.24,8  (1429)   ¦    32.24  178.¦ 1:09.00  184.¦    5.01  217.¦ 5:20.42  157.¦    4.46  277.¦    9.32  225.¦   42.12  187.¦   40.30  234.¦   46.58  163.¦   38.59  131.¦   46.57  126.¦ 4:16.13  161.¦ 4:16.13  161.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.01  187.¦ 6:34.44  168.¦ 6:39.30  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       307. Scop Olaf              GER 71 Friedberg             13:10.22,9   4:08.03,5  (1508)   ¦    34.57  258.¦ 1:13.55  263.¦    4.19  138.¦ 5:26.48  187.¦    3.24  213.¦   10.35  311.¦   59.37  352.¦ 1:01.17  350.¦ 1:15.10  336.¦ 1:03.55  331.¦ 1:09.02  304.¦ 6:21.55  332.¦ 6:21.55  332.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.14  244.¦ 6:45.03  200.¦ 6:48.27  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       172. Hannappel Martin       GER 60 Fritzlar              12:46.44,2   3:34.48,3   (708)   ¦    34.45  123.¦ 1:11.07  112.¦    7.06  212.¦ 6:21.29  218.¦    3.15  128.¦   10.26  180.¦   49.53  196.¦   49.11  203.¦   58.56  184.¦   46.02  134.¦   56.06  134.¦ 5:03.46  158.¦ 5:03.46  158.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.13  127.¦ 7:39.42  205.¦ 7:42.57  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       223. Krahnert  Heiko        GER 67 Frohburg OT Eschefel  11:54.44,9   2:52.25,5   (979)   ¦    28.08   44.¦   58.40   41.¦    6.57  325.¦ 5:40.26  244.¦    4.45  275.¦   10.04  276.¦   53.09  329.¦   44.55  285.¦   59.08  288.¦   46.08  218.¦   57.30  234.¦ 5:03.55  261.¦ 5:03.55  261.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.37   70.¦ 6:46.04  203.¦ 6:50.49  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         8. Riechert Willi         GER 43 Fröndenberg           12:02.25,4   1:22.04,5  (1352)   ¦    30.53    2.¦ 1:05.07    2.¦    5.01    9.¦ 5:27.18    3.¦    2.52    5.¦   13.50   18.¦   50.40   12.¦   45.17   11.¦ 1:01.56   17.¦   51.10   15.¦ 1:03.24   16.¦ 5:22.04   14.¦ 5:22.04   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.09    2.¦ 6:37.27    2.¦ 6:40.20    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       416. Gerk Christoph         GER 63 Fulda                  7:25.55,8       toRun   (625)   ¦    32.47  163.¦ 1:07.32  151.¦    4.58  195.¦ 6:09.10  321.¦    4.13  278.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.31  146.¦ 7:21.42  288.¦ 7:25.55  283.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        55. Möller Uwe             GER 65 Fulda                 10:04.32,4   1:02.47,1  (1164)   ¦    30.25   87.¦ 1:03.21   79.¦    3.13   12.¦ 4:48.46    8.¦    1.42   37.¦    8.28   85.¦   39.15  121.¦   36.50  148.¦   45.32  125.¦   40.46  144.¦   47.08  120.¦ 4:07.28  123.¦ 4:07.28  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.34   62.¦ 5:55.21    9.¦ 5:57.03    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        37. Manss Jürgen           GER 73 Fuldabrück             9:53.00,0     52.21,4  (1099)   ¦    29.09   52.¦   59.51   45.¦    3.42   54.¦ 5:05.12   65.¦    2.20   77.¦    7.42   27.¦   35.31   35.¦   32.06   44.¦   41.25   45.¦   35.51   44.¦   41.51   28.¦ 3:41.53   37.¦ 3:41.53   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.33   46.¦ 6:08.45   55.¦ 6:11.06   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        41. Gerke Mirco            GER 76 Fuldata                9:57.37,0     56.58,4   (626)   ¦    29.13   53.¦ 1:01.19   54.¦    4.12   87.¦ 5:09.47   74.¦    2.05   62.¦    8.41   78.¦   38.52   73.¦   33.06   56.¦   39.58   37.¦   33.46   30.¦   41.37   27.¦ 3:40.12   32.¦ 3:40.12   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.31   53.¦ 6:15.19   66.¦ 6:17.24   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        31. Berninger Thomas       GER 60 Fuldatal              10:14.16,7   1:02.20,8   (347)   ¦    32.33   78.¦ 1:06.16   58.¦    4.53  114.¦ 5:12.41   47.¦    3.20  139.¦    8.52   68.¦   36.55   23.¦   32.19   23.¦   40.50   29.¦   36.18   34.¦   45.32   42.¦ 3:47.03   30.¦ 3:47.03   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10   64.¦ 6:23.51   43.¦ 6:27.12   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        71. Wolfarth Christian     GER 66 Fürth                 10:18.29,2   1:16.43,9  (1756)   ¦    30.10   73.¦ 1:02.17   61.¦    3.52   68.¦ 4:50.02   18.¦    2.39  140.¦    7.59   37.¦   35.28   33.¦   33.07   81.¦   46.47  149.¦   48.58  273.¦   55.46  215.¦ 4:19.37  154.¦ 4:19.37  154.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.09   54.¦ 5:56.12   28.¦ 5:58.51   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        13. Fritsch Alexander      GER 77 Füssen                10:48.11,6   1:24.17,4   (594)   ¦    28.40   12.¦   59.28    9.¦    2.45    1.¦ 4:53.23    6.¦    1.36    5.¦    7.51    6.¦   35.31    5.¦   31.27    5.¦ 1:16.38   53.¦ 1:11.57   54.¦   43.03    5.¦ 4:50.57   31.¦ 4:50.57   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.14    7.¦ 5:55.37    6.¦ 5:57.13    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       136. Schalin Michael        GER 71 Füssen                10:45.23,7   1:43.04,3  (1423)   ¦    29.11   68.¦ 1:00.54   68.¦    2.44    4.¦ 5:06.28   86.¦    1.42   52.¦    8.24   95.¦   38.47  116.¦   37.38  192.¦   50.24  207.¦   47.05  235.¦   58.37  244.¦ 4:33.33  201.¦ 4:33.33  201.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.39   48.¦ 6:10.07   72.¦ 6:11.50   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 108



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.