IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       263. Heil Oliver            GER 69 Eberbach              12:24.39,2   3:22.19,8   (730)   ¦    36.21  284.¦ 1:15.05  272.¦    8.25  354.¦ 6:00.18  300.¦   13.18  368.¦    9.42  244.¦   46.33  257.¦   39.25  215.¦   51.19  216.¦   45.25  212.¦   59.50  253.¦ 4:47.31  230.¦ 4:47.31  230.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.31  303.¦ 7:23.49  306.¦ 7:37.07  318.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       158. Zin Manuel             GER 75 Eberbach              12:51.45,4   3:51.06,8  (1781)   ¦    41.36  198.¦ 1:26.48  197.¦    7.54  187.¦ 6:25.15  188.¦    6.04  177.¦    9.09  122.¦   41.54  111.¦   39.41  123.¦   49.12  113.¦   45.53  117.¦ 1:01.43  152.¦ 4:45.42  129.¦ 4:45.42  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.43  195.¦ 7:59.58  194.¦ 8:06.03  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        16. Roos Martin            GER 68 Ebersbach              9:27.19,7     25.00,3  (1382)   ¦    29.59   84.¦ 1:01.53   77.¦    3.33   51.¦ 4:50.30   21.¦    1.37   43.¦    8.44  130.¦   34.12   28.¦   29.16   16.¦   38.10   27.¦   33.48   38.¦   40.11   27.¦ 3:29.45   23.¦ 3:29.45   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27   67.¦ 5:55.57   31.¦ 5:57.34   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       245. Scholz Ralf            GER 62 Ebersbach              7:48.09,5     check3a  (1482)   ¦    33.22   92.¦ 1:09.35   93.¦    5.11  139.¦ 5:38.09  122.¦    2.32   87.¦    9.20  103.¦   43.20  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47   93.¦ 6:52.56  117.¦ 6:55.28  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        65. Nottrodt Andreas       GER 57 Ebsdorf               12:55.43,6   3:30.42,9  (1226)   ¦    40.19   64.¦ 1:22.37   57.¦    7.06   74.¦ 6:36.41   76.¦    3.53   46.¦   13.54   87.¦ 1:06.09   87.¦   39.00   31.¦ 1:29.03   90.¦   48.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:45.24   43.¦ 4:45.24   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.43   62.¦ 8:06.25   75.¦ 8:10.19   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       102. Streich Oliver         GER 68 Echterdingen          10:32.02,8   1:29.43,4  (1590)   ¦    29.08   64.¦ 1:00.39   63.¦    3.24   39.¦ 5:10.33  102.¦    9.31  359.¦    7.57   44.¦   40.38  159.¦   36.25  162.¦   46.45  159.¦   37.50  116.¦   51.46  183.¦ 4:07.53  136.¦ 4:07.53  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.03   52.¦ 6:14.37   83.¦ 6:24.09  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       190. Wilhelm Hans-Jörg      GER 66 Echzell               11:25.41,3   2:23.56,0  (1738)   ¦    36.26  282.¦ 1:16.01  276.¦    8.56  398.¦ 5:29.44  184.¦    2.50  167.¦    9.44  240.¦   44.29  232.¦   38.44  204.¦   48.26  179.¦   43.24  184.¦   52.30  179.¦ 4:28.08  179.¦ 4:28.08  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.57  303.¦ 6:54.42  220.¦ 6:57.33  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       131. Wiemer Matthias        GER 65 Eckartsweier          10:56.51,3   1:55.06,0  (1732)   ¦    29.49   62.¦ 1:02.23   62.¦    4.02   91.¦ 5:29.18  181.¦    2.12  101.¦    9.21  193.¦   40.48  154.¦   35.21  120.¦   46.45  148.¦   49.38  284.¦   48.27  132.¦ 4:18.54  151.¦ 4:18.54  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25   59.¦ 6:35.44  147.¦ 6:37.56  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        13. Stempfle Gerhard       GER 57 Eckental              10:50.43,0   1:25.42,3  (1578)   ¦    34.14   27.¦ 1:12.03   28.¦    4.08   10.¦ 5:17.15   10.¦    2.15   13.¦    8.58   14.¦   45.33   45.¦   37.31   24.¦   44.37   16.¦   40.54   28.¦   48.35   19.¦ 4:15.00   23.¦ 4:15.00   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.12   22.¦ 6:33.27   12.¦ 6:35.42   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       240. Vandiver Bill          USA 67 Eckernförde           12:04.28,9   3:02.43,6  (1658)   ¦    33.09  176.¦ 1:09.52  187.¦    6.11  283.¦ 5:59.53  299.¦    5.17  317.¦    9.23  195.¦   43.43  218.¦   44.15  293.¦   52.46  240.¦   46.15  236.¦   54.25  200.¦ 4:43.14  225.¦ 4:43.14  225.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.04  199.¦ 7:15.57  274.¦ 7:21.14  275.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        95. Hümmer Jörg            GER 70 Eckersdorf            10:23.00,7   1:20.41,3   (824)   ¦    33.01  194.¦ 1:12.58  252.¦    4.10  119.¦ 5:16.21  131.¦    1.41   50.¦    8.53  148.¦   39.18  128.¦   34.43  125.¦   43.17  106.¦   34.05   43.¦   40.46   30.¦ 3:47.49   71.¦ 3:47.49   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.08  232.¦ 6:33.30  163.¦ 6:35.11  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       255. Kaub Bernd             GER 70 Edesheim              12:17.41,5   3:15.22,1   (894)   ¦    32.13  173.¦ 1:08.25  181.¦    4.06  114.¦ 5:20.41  156.¦    2.19  113.¦    8.52  145.¦   42.02  181.¦   46.57  298.¦ 1:02.19  308.¦   59.11  318.¦ 1:15.26  327.¦ 5:42.08  311.¦ 5:42.08  311.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.32  169.¦ 6:33.14  159.¦ 6:35.33  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       405. Heibel Matthias        GER 65 Edingen-Neckarhausen   8:38.13,3     check3a   (729)   ¦    34.15  221.¦ 1:14.00  248.¦    5.13  220.¦ 6:08.57  318.¦    3.14  205.¦   11.44  370.¦   55.03  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.13  235.¦ 7:28.11  308.¦ 7:31.25  303.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        15. Götz Thomas            GER 73 Effeltrich             9:25.38,3     24.59,7   (654)   ¦    34.45  141.¦ 1:11.54  139.¦    3.54   68.¦ 5:05.04   63.¦    2.24   81.¦    6.50    1.¦   30.16    1.¦   27.09    2.¦   33.01    1.¦   27.52    1.¦   34.33    1.¦ 3:02.19    1.¦ 3:02.19    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.49  125.¦ 6:20.54   81.¦ 6:23.18   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       403. Basler Michael         GER 66 Egelsbach              8:12.26,8     check3a   (318)   ¦    37.50  323.¦ 1:21.34  340.¦    4.51  182.¦ 5:47.10  258.¦    3.00  183.¦    9.54  261.¦   45.54  255.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26  321.¦ 7:13.37  271.¦ 7:16.37  269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       264. Gernandt Oliver        GER 68 Egelsbach             12:25.10,5   3:22.51,1   (627)   ¦    32.23  176.¦ 1:11.08  224.¦    5.16  239.¦ 5:39.27  243.¦    2.17  110.¦   10.01  268.¦   50.19  301.¦   56.17  340.¦   54.59  256.¦   58.55  317.¦   59.52  255.¦ 5:27.00  292.¦ 5:27.00  292.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  226.¦ 6:55.52  233.¦ 6:58.09  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       386. Knöss Volker           GER 64 Egelsbach              9:34.29,5     check3b   (940)   ¦    33.51  205.¦ 1:12.45  234.¦    4.27  139.¦ 5:22.44  152.¦    2.41  144.¦    8.24   78.¦   45.22  250.¦   38.14  190.¦ 1:19.49  381.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.12  217.¦ 6:39.56  166.¦ 6:42.38  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        59. Guth Frank             GER 64 Eggenstein-Leopoldsh  10:08.40,6   1:06.55,3   (689)   ¦    28.56   40.¦   59.15   31.¦    4.38  163.¦ 5:02.07   42.¦    2.27  119.¦    9.00  154.¦   41.16  160.¦   36.12  136.¦   44.19  109.¦   39.50  130.¦   43.46   61.¦ 4:00.12   98.¦ 4:00.12   98.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.53   36.¦ 6:06.00   37.¦ 6:08.27   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       194. Trautmann Jan          GER 77 Eggenstein-Leopoldsh   9:04.06,9     check1b  (1637)   ¦    38.59  181.¦ 1:21.16  178.¦    6.54  172.¦ 5:38.44  142.¦    5.39  170.¦    9.55  156.¦   48.32  158.¦   53.03  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.10  180.¦ 7:06.55  154.¦ 7:12.34  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        50. Schulz Martin          GER 73 Eggolsheim            10:10.27,7   1:09.49,1  (1498)   ¦    31.13   80.¦ 1:05.01   80.¦    3.49   60.¦ 4:46.31    6.¦    2.30   88.¦    8.18   62.¦   36.30   47.¦   33.52   66.¦   43.25   66.¦   43.45  102.¦   55.25  118.¦ 4:12.33   84.¦ 4:12.33   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.51   72.¦ 5:55.22   30.¦ 5:57.53   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       267. von Cramm Alexander    GER 64 Egling                12:30.04,9   3:28.19,6  (1677)   ¦    35.01  239.¦ 1:14.39  256.¦    7.53  377.¦ 5:33.16  199.¦    7.45  390.¦   11.43  368.¦   54.59  356.¦   47.21  328.¦ 1:04.24  338.¦   53.04  321.¦ 1:00.09  271.¦ 5:26.29  309.¦ 5:26.29  309.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.32  281.¦ 6:55.49  223.¦ 7:03.35  231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        49. Kubitzki Tobias        GER 83 Eichwalde             13:50.12,1   4:26.17,9  (1000)   ¦    51.09   58.¦ 1:42.02   59.¦   10.54   57.¦ 6:21.33   51.¦    5.18   47.¦   11.22   52.¦   54.19   50.¦   49.14   47.¦ 1:05.20   50.¦   55.30   48.¦ 1:02.42   40.¦ 5:30.24   47.¦ 5:30.24   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.56   58.¦ 8:14.29   56.¦ 8:19.48   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       217. Thalmeier Jürgen       GER 62 Einhausen             14:17.11,8   5:05.15,9  (1616)   ¦    44.44  246.¦ 1:36.50  252.¦    7.25  219.¦ 6:21.27  217.¦    5.09  200.¦   12.48  239.¦   59.05  228.¦   53.11  213.¦ 1:07.26  222.¦   58.40  221.¦ 1:10.13  202.¦ 6:06.18  218.¦ 6:06.18  218.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15  249.¦ 8:05.43  226.¦ 8:10.53  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       126. Frey Jörg              GER 72 Eisingen              10:41.06,1   1:38.46,7   (588)   ¦    31.26  152.¦ 1:03.49  121.¦    3.29   44.¦ 5:19.45  151.¦    2.45  164.¦    8.36  122.¦   40.14  150.¦   38.52  208.¦   49.10  189.¦   39.05  132.¦   47.16  130.¦ 4:11.15  149.¦ 4:11.15  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.19   98.¦ 6:27.05  130.¦ 6:29.50  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        45. Klein Wolfgang         GER 56 Elm                   12:17.56,7   2:52.56,0   (924)   ¦    41.47   69.¦ 1:26.21   68.¦    6.30   64.¦ 5:57.57   50.¦    4.31   60.¦   10.24   52.¦   48.00   55.¦   42.30   55.¦   51.36   43.¦   42.40   37.¦   57.37   53.¦ 4:42.36   41.¦ 4:42.36   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.51   66.¦ 7:30.48   54.¦ 7:35.20   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        71. Bauer Stefan           GER 62 Elsenfeld             10:51.40,8   1:39.44,9   (323)   ¦    31.55   58.¦ 1:06.02   57.¦    5.49  170.¦ 5:17.06   60.¦    4.02  166.¦    9.08   84.¦   41.33   85.¦   36.00   74.¦   49.46  102.¦   40.46   80.¦   48.15   68.¦ 4:18.41   75.¦ 4:18.41   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51   72.¦ 6:28.57   59.¦ 6:32.59   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       230. Holzer Dietmar         GER 65 Elzach                11:57.54,8   2:56.09,5   (814)   ¦    37.12  303.¦ 1:16.51  289.¦    5.35  244.¦ 5:54.59  286.¦    2.31  125.¦    9.13  175.¦   42.16  183.¦   39.14  215.¦   54.50  265.¦   46.13  235.¦   56.09  223.¦ 4:37.56  204.¦ 4:37.56  204.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.27  278.¦ 7:17.27  279.¦ 7:19.58  274.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       196. Pingel Lars            GER 75 Engelschoff            6:38.29,0     check3a  (1283)   ¦    29.18   54.¦ 1:02.52   64.¦    3.55   70.¦ 4:48.51   20.¦    1.32   28.¦    7.30   20.¦   33.46   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.47   62.¦ 5:55.39   33.¦ 5:57.12   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        73. Caspar Hans-Werner     GER 56 Ensdorf               13:28.50,4   4:03.49,7   (433)   ¦    43.00   74.¦ 1:32.29   79.¦    4.59   31.¦ 6:08.56   59.¦    3.05   32.¦   10.51   60.¦ 1:06.52   88.¦   49.04   77.¦ 1:03.05   73.¦   49.58   66.¦ 1:05.03   73.¦ 5:39.20   76.¦ 5:39.20   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.28   79.¦ 7:46.24   61.¦ 7:49.29   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         6. Hirschauer Nicole      GER 76 Ensdorf               11:24.43,4     58.01,6   (137)   ¦    31.00    3.¦ 1:03.44    3.¦    4.17    9.¦ 5:47.59    8.¦    2.23    5.¦   10.03    9.¦   45.15    9.¦   37.37    8.¦   46.45    7.¦   40.11    6.¦   53.16   10.¦ 4:26.18    7.¦ 4:26.18    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.01    3.¦ 6:56.01    7.¦ 6:58.24    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       133. Osbild Jörg            GER 61 Ensdorf               12:06.50,9   2:54.55,0  (1239)   ¦    36.41  171.¦ 1:15.36  153.¦    5.39  165.¦ 5:24.12   88.¦    4.07  172.¦   10.28  181.¦   53.21  211.¦   45.57  188.¦   57.52  180.¦   54.02  199.¦   58.51  151.¦ 5:17.14  178.¦ 5:17.14  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  148.¦ 6:45.28  104.¦ 6:49.36  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       247. Schmidt Alois          GER 58 Ensdorf               10:01.39,3     check3a  (1447)   ¦    46.53  252.¦ 1:39.41  254.¦    5.02  126.¦ 6:59.35  244.¦    5.46  212.¦   11.32  221.¦   59.59  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.44  251.¦ 8:44.20  246.¦ 8:50.06  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       257. Pauer Bernd            GER 66 Eppstein              12:21.54,3   3:20.09,0  (1255)   ¦    35.52  266.¦ 1:16.02  278.¦    5.41  252.¦ 6:05.47  316.¦    2.34  130.¦   10.31  312.¦   46.33  266.¦   40.23  234.¦   52.44  239.¦   44.59  214.¦   57.27  239.¦ 4:51.48  248.¦ 4:51.48  248.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.43  263.¦ 7:27.31  305.¦ 7:30.05  298.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         2. Ross Markus            GER 80 Eppstein               9:29.10,1      5.15,9  (1386)   ¦    29.14   16.¦ 1:02.04   16.¦    2.59    3.¦ 4:41.42    1.¦    0.52    1.¦    8.00    7.¦   37.24   10.¦   32.37    9.¦   40.46    5.¦   34.50    3.¦   42.53    3.¦ 3:41.30    3.¦ 3:41.30    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.03   15.¦ 5:46.46    1.¦ 5:47.39    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       295. Hein Jürgen            GER 69 Eppstein / Bremthal   12:52.23,1   3:50.03,7   (731)   ¦    36.14  283.¦ 1:15.15  279.¦    7.24  337.¦ 5:38.15  237.¦    4.19  267.¦   12.04  352.¦   58.48  348.¦   52.37  325.¦ 1:05.01  317.¦   50.19  272.¦ 1:06.15  290.¦ 5:47.08  318.¦ 5:47.08  318.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  292.¦ 7:00.54  254.¦ 7:05.14  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        26. Mikolajew Richard      GER 69 Erfurt                 9:37.33,8     35.14,4  (1157)   ¦    31.03  137.¦ 1:03.18  104.¦    4.15  130.¦ 5:03.05   77.¦    1.14    6.¦    8.00   48.¦   33.25   11.¦   29.56   26.¦   36.52   19.¦   32.30   21.¦   39.44   21.¦ 3:25.40   18.¦ 3:25.40   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33  102.¦ 6:10.38   74.¦ 6:11.52   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         3. Sprenger Kerstin       GER 61 Erfurt                10:44.03,4     21.21,7   (180)   ¦    30.45    6.¦ 1:03.38    4.¦    3.40    2.¦ 5:39.11    4.¦    1.32    2.¦    8.39    2.¦   38.13    1.¦   34.51    4.¦   43.48    4.¦   36.34    2.¦   45.25    2.¦ 3:56.00    2.¦ 3:56.00    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18    4.¦ 6:46.30    4.¦ 6:48.02    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       145. Hilke Frank            GER 59 Erkrath               12:18.31,4   3:06.35,5   (771)   ¦    40.46  218.¦ 1:24.43  217.¦    5.51  172.¦ 5:41.36  131.¦    4.23  180.¦    9.50  136.¦   48.59  184.¦   44.47  179.¦   58.49  183.¦   49.37  162.¦   57.54  146.¦ 5:01.56  155.¦ 5:01.56  155.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.35  214.¦ 7:12.11  159.¦ 7:16.35  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       272. Bach Christoph         GER 63 Erlangen              12:35.05,3   3:33.20,0   (292)   ¦    34.23  224.¦ 1:10.45  209.¦    5.01  198.¦ 6:03.44  309.¦   10.14  408.¦   10.32  315.¦   47.57  290.¦   44.46  296.¦   56.31  284.¦   48.41  269.¦ 1:00.07  270.¦ 5:05.18  279.¦ 5:05.18  279.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.47  192.¦ 7:19.32  283.¦ 7:29.46  296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       231. Hahm Philipp           GER 71 Erlangen              11:59.04,5   2:56.45,1   (701)   ¦    33.20  206.¦ 1:09.48  198.¦    4.33  163.¦ 5:38.36  239.¦    2.41  153.¦   16.42  368.¦   52.22  326.¦   41.03  242.¦   57.45  280.¦   46.15  222.¦   57.21  233.¦ 5:03.24  260.¦ 5:03.24  260.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22  194.¦ 6:52.59  224.¦ 6:55.40  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        80. Knobloch Stefan        GER 60 Erlangen              11:02.32,5   1:50.36,6   (939)   ¦    35.58  152.¦ 1:15.47  154.¦    5.20  145.¦ 5:39.38  126.¦    2.38   91.¦    9.34  119.¦   42.09   95.¦   34.14   48.¦   43.59   50.¦   36.33   40.¦   45.21   39.¦ 3:59.08   48.¦ 3:59.08   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.07  147.¦ 7:00.45  132.¦ 7:03.24  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        78. Ziemainz Heiko         GER 69 Erlangen              10:15.04,1   1:12.44,7  (1777)   ¦    30.18  103.¦ 1:02.37   89.¦    4.41  175.¦ 5:07.15   93.¦    1.50   67.¦    8.57  159.¦   40.11  148.¦   34.47  128.¦   45.00  128.¦   37.13  103.¦   45.20   96.¦ 3:58.39  105.¦ 3:58.39  105.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18   97.¦ 6:14.34   82.¦ 6:16.25   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       133. Tasan Muhsin           GER 63 Erzhausen             10:57.34,4   1:55.49,1  (1610)   ¦    37.06  300.¦ 1:20.05  326.¦    4.06  101.¦ 5:14.03   99.¦    2.41  144.¦    9.32  220.¦   42.27  185.¦   36.11  134.¦   46.10  138.¦   40.40  143.¦   49.37  145.¦ 4:16.37  144.¦ 4:16.37  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.11  293.¦ 6:38.15  160.¦ 6:40.56  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       171. Brand Markus           GER 65 Eschborn              11:16.08,8   2:14.23,5   (383)   ¦    36.16  273.¦ 1:16.23  284.¦    4.05   98.¦ 5:15.13  104.¦    1.23   13.¦    9.43  237.¦   40.31  149.¦   35.12  116.¦   43.44  103.¦   55.30  340.¦ 1:00.05  269.¦ 4:39.03  208.¦ 4:39.03  208.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.28  253.¦ 6:35.41  146.¦ 6:37.05  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       205. Breitsprecher Markus   GER 68 Essen                 11:33.55,9   2:31.36,5   (392)   ¦    35.44  276.¦ 1:15.06  274.¦    5.47  265.¦ 6:00.20  301.¦    5.11  288.¦    9.13  186.¦   42.37  197.¦   36.19  159.¦   46.34  156.¦   37.05   97.¦   46.39  118.¦ 4:07.30  135.¦ 4:07.30  135.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.54  268.¦ 7:21.14  303.¦ 7:26.25  294.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         5. Neuhörl Udo            GER 72 Essen                  9:08.55,9      8.17,3  (1207)   ¦    26.53   21.¦   55.54   20.¦    4.17   91.¦ 4:47.53   18.¦    1.54   47.¦    7.04    2.¦   32.15    5.¦   30.05   14.¦   36.14    7.¦   30.54    3.¦   38.44   10.¦ 3:18.56    7.¦ 3:18.56    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.11   23.¦ 5:48.05    8.¦ 5:49.59    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       215. Siwon Daniel           GER 70 Essen                 11:48.41,7   2:46.22,3  (1536)   ¦    32.35  183.¦ 1:09.15  188.¦    6.51  323.¦ 5:28.27  193.¦    3.14  206.¦   10.04  275.¦   46.11  252.¦   53.59  330.¦   54.49  252.¦   56.09  309.¦   49.56  163.¦ 5:00.52  254.¦ 5:00.52  254.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.07  218.¦ 6:44.34  196.¦ 6:47.48  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       226. Storr Henrik Oliver    GER 72 Essen                 11:56.08,5   2:53.49,1  (1587)   ¦    36.24  286.¦ 1:16.02  288.¦    5.03  223.¦ 5:53.29  280.¦    3.58  251.¦   10.20  293.¦   48.23  275.¦   46.02  292.¦   55.59  264.¦   42.51  182.¦   46.35  116.¦ 4:37.33  212.¦ 4:37.33  212.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  271.¦ 7:14.36  285.¦ 7:18.35  279.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       324. Banhalmi Gabor         GER 67 Esslingen             14:01.29,0   4:59.09,6   (308)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       334. von Borstel Axel       GER 65 Eyendorf              13:36.49,9   4:35.04,6  (1676)   ¦    35.56  268.¦ 1:15.25  268.¦    6.28  310.¦ 6:31.38  369.¦    4.23  288.¦   11.58  376.¦ 1:02.04  380.¦   48.01  333.¦ 1:00.05  308.¦   47.50  255.¦ 1:09.27  341.¦ 5:38.54  330.¦ 5:38.54  330.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.54  268.¦ 7:53.32  356.¦ 7:57.55  352.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.