IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40       132. Meyer Helmut           GER 58 Daaden                12:03.46,0   2:51.50,1  (1151)   ¦    49.41  254.¦ 1:46.48  256.¦    4.34   88.¦ 5:49.27  155.¦    3.49  160.¦    9.14   93.¦   43.31  121.¦   38.00  100.¦   49.59  106.¦   39.25   63.¦   49.08   71.¦ 4:19.06   77.¦ 4:19.06   77.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.22  254.¦ 7:40.50  206.¦ 7:44.39  205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        28. Meyer Peter            GER 64 Daaden                 9:40.29,1     38.43,8  (1152)   ¦    33.57  211.¦ 1:11.56  222.¦    3.52   71.¦ 5:04.28   51.¦    3.59  265.¦    7.15    5.¦   31.36    5.¦   30.01   18.¦   36.59   14.¦   30.21    3.¦   37.29    8.¦ 3:16.12    5.¦ 3:16.12    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.49  193.¦ 6:20.17   78.¦ 6:24.16   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       277. Krause Udo             GER 69 Damelang              12:37.50,2   3:35.30,8  (1851)   ¦    37.28  313.¦ 1:18.57  325.¦    9.24  366.¦ 6:20.09  336.¦    7.33  336.¦   10.03  271.¦   54.58  336.¦   47.15  301.¦   50.02  204.¦   43.44  193.¦   47.53  138.¦ 4:41.45  218.¦ 4:41.45  218.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22  341.¦ 7:48.31  340.¦ 7:56.05  341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       164. Beyer Thorsten         GER 76 Darmstadt             12:57.17,0   3:56.38,4  (1273)   ¦    30.31   72.¦ 1:05.22   85.¦    3.49   61.¦ 5:33.41  127.¦    4.32  156.¦    9.58  157.¦   57.44  190.¦ 1:00.01  191.¦ 1:02.36  164.¦ 1:18.04  187.¦ 1:03.26  156.¦ 6:09.50  183.¦ 6:09.50  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.12   76.¦ 6:42.53  114.¦ 6:47.26  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       145. Blumenstock Gert       GER 63 Darmstadt             11:02.12,9   2:00.27,6   (361)   ¦    34.13  220.¦ 1:10.37  205.¦    4.19  122.¦ 5:11.51   90.¦    2.07   90.¦   11.44  369.¦   48.24  299.¦   38.29  196.¦   48.21  178.¦   41.18  151.¦   52.18  174.¦ 4:33.18  192.¦ 4:33.18  192.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.56  181.¦ 6:26.47   96.¦ 6:28.54   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        24. Dächert Anja           GER 71 Darmstadt             13:38.15,5   3:33.23,8   (120)   ¦    38.28   24.¦ 1:20.02   23.¦    5.25   21.¦ 6:54.49   28.¦    3.27   18.¦   11.10   23.¦ 1:05.38   31.¦   41.37   17.¦   54.26   21.¦   45.22   17.¦ 1:03.13   24.¦ 5:14.30   24.¦ 5:14.30   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.28   23.¦ 8:20.17   27.¦ 8:23.45   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        35. Ehrengart Robert       GER 61 Darmstadt             10:18.09,7   1:06.13,8   (522)   ¦    25.50    4.¦   53.59    4.¦    2.54    1.¦ 5:27.17   96.¦    1.31   10.¦    7.59   12.¦   38.26   43.¦   34.09   43.¦   41.55   35.¦   38.50   56.¦   43.39   28.¦ 3:52.27   36.¦ 3:52.27   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53    3.¦ 6:24.10   46.¦ 6:25.42   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       139. Gerber Alexander       GER 71 Darmstadt             10:47.16,1   1:44.56,7   (622)   ¦    37.02  304.¦ 1:19.02  326.¦    5.20  243.¦ 5:22.16  169.¦    2.40  152.¦    8.26  100.¦   42.46  204.¦   36.28  165.¦   43.23  108.¦   36.39   85.¦   44.28   79.¦ 3:57.57  104.¦ 3:57.57  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.22  310.¦ 6:46.38  208.¦ 6:49.19  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       137. Herberth Stefan        GER 60 Darmstadt             12:11.22,2   2:59.26,3   (754)   ¦    33.19   90.¦ 1:09.19   92.¦    6.02  179.¦ 5:13.31   52.¦    3.15  131.¦    9.52  140.¦   42.29  102.¦   39.29  118.¦   54.17  145.¦   57.10  212.¦ 1:24.49  228.¦ 5:39.13  206.¦ 5:39.13  206.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.21   98.¦ 6:28.53   58.¦ 6:32.09   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        31. Herrlitz Gerd          GER 55 Darmstadt             11:41.51,3   2:16.50,6   (758)   ¦    36.37   43.¦ 1:16.15   43.¦    5.01   32.¦ 5:19.33   14.¦    1.25    3.¦    9.20   23.¦   44.40   38.¦   39.56   42.¦   54.37   56.¦   55.42   77.¦   58.13   58.¦ 4:59.35   56.¦ 4:59.35   56.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.16   40.¦ 6:40.50   20.¦ 6:42.16   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        29. Hundsdorf Achim        GER 60 Darmstadt             10:13.25,4   1:01.29,5   (831)   ¦    26.44    6.¦   55.52    6.¦    3.45   24.¦ 5:18.03   67.¦    1.44   19.¦    8.37   47.¦   38.32   45.¦   34.49   57.¦   42.04   36.¦   36.19   36.¦   45.23   40.¦ 3:53.58   40.¦ 3:53.58   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37    6.¦ 6:17.41   29.¦ 6:19.26   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        13. Hundsdorf Regine       GER 64 Darmstadt             12:43.05,1   2:10.35,2   (139)   ¦    34.10    9.¦ 1:10.50    9.¦    5.39   14.¦ 6:29.23   14.¦    4.56   15.¦   10.10   13.¦   46.47   14.¦   40.00   11.¦   54.02   13.¦   47.39   14.¦ 1:00.28   16.¦ 4:52.14   14.¦ 4:52.14   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.30    9.¦ 7:45.53   13.¦ 7:50.50   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       100. Keufen Christoph       GER 61 Darmstadt             11:33.45,9   2:21.50,0   (906)   ¦    33.03   85.¦ 1:07.31   78.¦    4.46  102.¦ 5:30.04  104.¦    1.59   39.¦   10.01  152.¦   45.44  148.¦   40.56  135.¦ 1:00.30  195.¦   47.30  146.¦   55.56  133.¦ 4:49.23  136.¦ 4:49.23  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.18   73.¦ 6:42.22   98.¦ 6:44.22   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       174. Knecht Uwe             GER 63 Darmstadt             11:18.53,3   2:17.08,0   (935)   ¦    32.16  150.¦ 1:07.28  150.¦    5.24  233.¦ 5:41.19  235.¦    4.12  277.¦   10.04  281.¦   44.55  242.¦   39.03  211.¦   47.41  165.¦   40.51  145.¦   49.14  139.¦ 4:20.28  160.¦ 4:20.28  160.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.53  152.¦ 6:54.12  216.¦ 6:58.25  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       303. Kraft Dierk            GER 67 Darmstadt             13:02.41,1   4:00.21,7   (978)   ¦    30.18  103.¦ 1:05.19  146.¦    5.45  263.¦ 6:09.27  318.¦    6.15  313.¦   11.45  349.¦   57.02  342.¦   53.00  326.¦ 1:04.36  315.¦   50.57  277.¦ 1:03.56  286.¦ 5:35.53  301.¦ 5:35.53  301.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  154.¦ 7:20.32  299.¦ 7:26.48  295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        1. Leder Lothar           GER 71 Darmstadt              8:21.31,1       -----     (1)   ¦    23.26    1.¦   49.43    1.¦    2.02    1.¦ 4:31.18    2.¦    0.45    1.¦    6.28    1.¦   29.17    1.¦   25.38    1.¦   32.38    1.¦   27.20    1.¦   34.17    1.¦ 2:57.41    1.¦ 2:57.41    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   51.45    1.¦ 5:23.03    2.¦ 5:23.49    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         2. Metz Dieter            GER 67 Darmstadt              9:02.38,3      0.53,0  (1858)   ¦    29.23   50.¦ 1:01.05   45.¦    3.27   22.¦ 4:51.43   19.¦    1.23   12.¦    7.07    2.¦   30.19    1.¦   26.10    1.¦   32.38    1.¦   28.42    2.¦   36.08    2.¦ 3:04.59    1.¦ 3:04.59    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.32   41.¦ 5:56.15   29.¦ 5:57.39   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       269. Polai Wolfgang         GER 65 Darmstadt             12:34.02,6   3:32.17,3  (1293)   ¦    37.24  307.¦ 1:18.51  313.¦    7.28  361.¦ 5:54.43  284.¦    6.06  348.¦   10.11  291.¦   47.12  281.¦   40.28  238.¦   54.55  267.¦   55.17  337.¦ 1:01.01  282.¦ 5:06.52  280.¦ 5:06.52  280.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.20  318.¦ 7:21.04  286.¦ 7:27.10  288.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       251. Quambusch Bernd        GER 62 Darmstadt             12:12.12,9   3:10.27,6  (1307)   ¦    41.12  374.¦ 1:28.46  388.¦    4.23  131.¦ 5:54.08  282.¦    2.06   89.¦    8.43  112.¦   44.32  233.¦   43.16  279.¦   52.59  246.¦   45.21  224.¦   55.24  212.¦ 4:42.47  223.¦ 4:42.47  223.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.09  378.¦ 7:27.18  303.¦ 7:29.25  294.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        57. Rösner Jochen          GER 53 Darmstadt             12:36.10,7   3:11.10,0  (1368)   ¦    38.02   50.¦ 1:19.02   49.¦    9.17   87.¦ 6:50.30   85.¦    3.16   36.¦   10.00   45.¦   44.29   36.¦   38.12   28.¦   46.36   25.¦   38.51   21.¦   47.14   17.¦ 4:14.04   21.¦ 4:14.04   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.20   57.¦ 8:18.50   81.¦ 8:22.06   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         3. Schulteis Peter        GER 65 Darmstadt              9:05.45,2      3.59,9  (1496)   ¦    26.58    9.¦   56.05   12.¦    3.33   29.¦ 4:49.07   10.¦    1.09    6.¦    7.09    4.¦   30.33    2.¦   27.30    4.¦   36.46   13.¦   32.04   16.¦   36.54    5.¦ 3:15.50    4.¦ 3:15.50    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.38   11.¦ 5:48.45    4.¦ 5:49.54    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       116. Schwalm Michael        GER 58 Darmstadt             11:49.14,7   2:37.18,8  (1501)   ¦    36.34  169.¦ 1:16.45  169.¦    6.13  184.¦ 5:42.30  133.¦    4.13  174.¦   11.06  207.¦   43.59  126.¦   36.51   86.¦   47.49   85.¦   44.49  116.¦ 1:03.00  176.¦ 4:39.31  112.¦ 4:39.31  112.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.58  171.¦ 7:05.29  145.¦ 7:09.43  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        31. Gimbel Christoph       GER 75 Dautphetal             9:41.21,3     40.42,7   (638)   ¦    29.07   49.¦ 1:01.11   53.¦    4.16   89.¦ 5:09.54   75.¦    1.25   21.¦    7.29   18.¦   32.36    8.¦   29.32   12.¦   37.44   16.¦   32.22   15.¦   40.08   20.¦ 3:24.33   14.¦ 3:24.33   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27   51.¦ 6:15.21   67.¦ 6:16.47   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        36. Dörr Christian         GER 76 Deidesheim             9:52.00,7     51.22,1   (498)   ¦    38.21  177.¦ 1:19.28  175.¦    3.44   56.¦ 4:57.06   43.¦    1.57   51.¦    8.16   59.¦   36.53   52.¦   31.49   42.¦   39.11   30.¦   31.34    9.¦   38.57   13.¦ 3:29.44   18.¦ 3:29.44   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.12  166.¦ 6:20.18   76.¦ 6:22.16   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        39. Keil Andreas           GER 58 Denkendorf            10:24.11,0   1:12.15,1   (900)   ¦    33.02   84.¦ 1:07.25   75.¦    4.25   82.¦ 5:00.51   16.¦    2.24   78.¦    9.49  134.¦   43.38  122.¦   37.47   96.¦   44.17   57.¦   39.17   61.¦   47.08   61.¦ 4:09.04   61.¦ 4:09.04   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51   71.¦ 6:12.42   25.¦ 6:15.06   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        50. Kaltenbach Andreas     GER 61 Dessau                10:34.57,6   1:23.01,7   (881)   ¦    33.30   97.¦ 1:10.28  108.¦    4.55  118.¦ 5:01.08   18.¦    3.10  125.¦    9.33  116.¦   41.45   90.¦   36.18   80.¦   50.04  108.¦   39.49   70.¦   49.26   77.¦ 4:15.13   70.¦ 4:15.13   70.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.24   99.¦ 6:16.33   28.¦ 6:19.44   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        57. Petersohn Jörg         GER 70 Dessau                 9:57.06,1     54.46,7  (1266)   ¦    33.43  218.¦ 1:09.52  201.¦    3.07   18.¦ 5:06.02   84.¦    1.27   24.¦    8.02   57.¦   34.45   38.¦   30.16   28.¦   38.43   35.¦   34.16   47.¦   41.28   37.¦ 3:36.36   39.¦ 3:36.36   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.59  175.¦ 6:19.01   98.¦ 6:20.29   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        32. Albrand Frank          GER 68 Detmold                9:42.11,9     39.52,5  (1801)   ¦    33.20  205.¦ 1:10.06  209.¦    3.46   77.¦ 5:02.14   73.¦    1.32   32.¦    7.40   21.¦   33.01    8.¦   30.51   39.¦   36.51   18.¦   31.14   14.¦   40.17   29.¦ 3:24.32   16.¦ 3:24.32   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.52  185.¦ 6:16.06   90.¦ 6:17.39   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       172. Bartels Michael        GER 68 Detmold               11:11.11,1   2:08.51,7   (312)   ¦    30.30  115.¦ 1:03.02   98.¦    3.00   13.¦ 6:19.53  335.¦    3.08  200.¦    7.48   31.¦   35.47   55.¦   31.36   51.¦   40.49   60.¦   37.12  102.¦   43.05   61.¦ 3:42.06   48.¦ 3:42.06   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03   76.¦ 7:25.56  309.¦ 7:29.05  301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       170. Buchsbaum Stephan      GER 65 Dieburg               11:16.07,8   2:14.22,5   (409)   ¦    31.05  106.¦ 1:03.34   88.¦    4.36  156.¦ 5:44.27  248.¦    3.30  232.¦    9.13  176.¦   42.04  178.¦   37.15  159.¦   49.03  185.¦   42.04  164.¦   50.56  157.¦ 4:19.58  157.¦ 4:19.58  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10   90.¦ 6:52.38  208.¦ 6:56.09  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       166. Kropp Andreas          GER 73 Dieburg               13:00.11,8   3:59.33,2   (995)   ¦    38.54  180.¦ 1:21.38  181.¦    4.29   99.¦ 6:25.36  189.¦    3.33  129.¦    9.22  131.¦   51.16  171.¦   53.42  188.¦   57.43  148.¦   45.08  112.¦   57.05  127.¦ 5:04.54  144.¦ 5:04.54  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.08  177.¦ 7:51.44  189.¦ 7:55.17  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       118. Witke Steffen          GER 64 Diekholzen            10:48.30,7   1:46.45,4  (1746)   ¦    37.48  321.¦ 1:18.55  316.¦    6.24  306.¦ 5:07.22   66.¦    3.14  204.¦    8.53  135.¦   37.58   89.¦   35.06  113.¦   49.51  198.¦   38.28  111.¦   49.11  138.¦ 4:12.32  131.¦ 4:12.32  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.20  308.¦ 6:32.43  127.¦ 6:35.57  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       110. Lampert Wolfgang       GER 60 Dielheim              11:44.20,9   2:32.25,0  (1020)   ¦    33.45  102.¦ 1:08.53   89.¦    5.21  146.¦ 5:21.38   79.¦    2.28   82.¦    8.44   54.¦   41.07   80.¦   34.43   55.¦   46.52   80.¦   53.09  192.¦ 1:24.22  227.¦ 5:05.59  164.¦ 5:05.59  164.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.14   86.¦ 6:35.53   81.¦ 6:38.21   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       383. Wild Christian         GER 66 Diepersdorf            8:30.29,5     check3b  (1736)   ¦    32.53  165.¦ 1:08.25  158.¦    3.48   56.¦ 5:02.25   44.¦    2.50  166.¦    9.33  223.¦   40.29  147.¦   35.36  125.¦   47.20  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.13  144.¦ 6:14.38   61.¦ 6:17.29   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       111. Schulz-Nigmann Lüder   GER 73 Diez                  11:25.35,2   2:24.56,6  (1876)   ¦    36.44  162.¦ 1:17.04  162.¦    4.10   84.¦ 5:20.26   98.¦    4.42  159.¦   10.51  178.¦   42.27  119.¦   41.27  136.¦   47.23   99.¦   46.05  118.¦   56.23  123.¦ 4:39.11  120.¦ 4:39.11  120.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  154.¦ 6:41.41  112.¦ 6:46.23  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       149. Scherer Patrick        GER 74 Dillingen             12:40.14,8   3:39.36,2  (1435)   ¦    43.15  201.¦ 1:30.58  201.¦    6.06  157.¦ 5:36.43  136.¦    4.09  147.¦    9.27  134.¦   41.14  104.¦   38.28  114.¦ 1:01.23  159.¦   59.52  178.¦ 1:07.54  167.¦ 5:22.17  158.¦ 5:22.17  158.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.05  198.¦ 7:13.48  162.¦ 7:17.57  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        27. Marten Thomas          GER 59 Doerphof              10:12.23,0   1:00.27,1  (1109)   ¦    30.55   45.¦ 1:05.04   50.¦    3.56   37.¦ 5:24.48   89.¦    2.30   84.¦    8.34   44.¦   38.16   41.¦   32.39   29.¦   40.16   23.¦   33.11   14.¦   39.34    7.¦ 3:36.03   15.¦ 3:36.03   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01   46.¦ 6:33.49   75.¦ 6:36.19   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       256. Ciesielski Edgar       GER 69 Dormagen              12:18.49,4   3:16.30,0   (440)   ¦    34.45  252.¦ 1:11.56  238.¦    5.01  217.¦ 5:40.41  246.¦    4.45  276.¦    9.51  258.¦   48.11  274.¦   54.52  336.¦ 1:02.06  306.¦   48.51  257.¦ 1:05.03  287.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  231.¦ 6:57.39  245.¦ 7:02.24  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       392. Küpper Ralf            GER 65 Dormagen               8:55.21,3     check1b  (1003)   ¦    33.28  187.¦ 1:09.34  174.¦    6.02  278.¦ 5:53.41  279.¦    2.18  114.¦   10.07  285.¦   41.27  163.¦   52.09  361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.36  189.¦ 7:09.17  263.¦ 7:11.36  257.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        33. Schmitz Markus         GER 73 Dormagen               9:46.18,6     45.40,0  (1875)   ¦    33.37  126.¦ 1:10.08  121.¦    3.23   31.¦ 5:03.31   59.¦    1.54   47.¦    8.09   47.¦   34.14   22.¦   30.12   16.¦   37.57   18.¦   33.15   22.¦   39.34   17.¦ 3:27.20   16.¦ 3:27.20   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.32  108.¦ 6:17.04   71.¦ 6:18.58   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       228. Steffes Rolf           GER 65 Dormagen              11:56.54,8   2:55.09,5  (1572)   ¦    35.48  263.¦ 1:13.31  241.¦    5.33  243.¦ 6:05.39  315.¦    3.38  240.¦   10.02  275.¦   46.52  275.¦   36.56  152.¦   51.11  219.¦   41.35  157.¦   53.55  195.¦ 4:28.32  181.¦ 4:28.32  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.04  234.¦ 7:24.44  296.¦ 7:28.22  292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        20. Schilasky Andreas      GER 62 Dorslen               10:01.38,2     49.42,3  (1437)   ¦    31.02   48.¦ 1:06.28   61.¦    3.52   29.¦ 4:55.54    8.¦    1.38   15.¦    8.25   38.¦   36.36   21.¦   33.37   36.¦   42.07   37.¦   38.11   50.¦   44.53   35.¦ 3:53.45   39.¦ 3:53.45   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.20   55.¦ 6:06.15   12.¦ 6:07.53   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        68. Bachmayr Stefan        GER 67 Dortmund              10:17.53,8   1:16.08,5   (294)   ¦    30.14   77.¦ 1:03.40   91.¦    3.52   70.¦ 5:07.25   67.¦    9.17  405.¦    8.04   44.¦   36.43   63.¦   34.08  100.¦   45.10  119.¦   36.56   88.¦   45.06   91.¦ 3:53.38   87.¦ 3:53.38   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33   80.¦ 6:14.58   62.¦ 6:24.15   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        56. Franke Dieter          GER 48 Dortmund               7:42.50,2     check1a  (1822)   ¦    35.36   15.¦ 1:14.44   18.¦    7.18   46.¦ 6:04.43   35.¦    5.32   47.¦   10.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.03   18.¦ 7:26.46   35.¦ 7:32.19   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         2. Keitmann Gerhard       GER 52 Dortmund               9:57.10,3     14.13,0   (901)   ¦    26.56    2.¦   55.19    2.¦    4.11    7.¦ 4:49.40    1.¦    1.52    5.¦    8.53   13.¦   42.25   18.¦   37.39   20.¦   44.48   12.¦   37.11    5.¦   46.02    4.¦ 4:06.06   11.¦ 4:06.06   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30    2.¦ 5:49.11    1.¦ 5:51.04    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       106. Klein Oliver           GER 69 Dortmund              10:32.57,0   1:30.37,6   (922)   ¦    34.41  250.¦ 1:11.48  234.¦    4.12  122.¦ 5:06.41   89.¦    1.40   47.¦    7.46   30.¦   34.36   33.¦   31.13   45.¦   41.54   80.¦   36.50   91.¦ 1:03.45  283.¦ 4:08.34  139.¦ 4:08.34  139.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  216.¦ 6:22.42  108.¦ 6:24.22  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       200. Körner Christian       GER 71 Dortmund              11:30.25,3   2:28.05,9   (954)   ¦    27.07   20.¦   55.40   16.¦    3.19   32.¦ 5:15.23  126.¦    1.34   35.¦   10.32  308.¦   51.23  313.¦   43.43  269.¦   55.27  261.¦   48.45  255.¦ 1:05.09  289.¦ 5:14.26  269.¦ 5:14.26  269.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   18.¦ 6:14.23   81.¦ 6:15.58   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        95. Prein Uwe              GER 56 Dortmund               1:55.37,1      toBike  (1297)   ¦    50.49   91.¦ 1:44.00   91.¦   11.36   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:55.37   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        21. Detig Jascha           GER 71 Dossenheim             9:31.15,1     28.55,7   (478)   ¦    27.20   27.¦   57.10   28.¦    2.54   10.¦ 4:55.35   36.¦    1.30   26.¦    7.32   13.¦   34.10   24.¦   29.41   21.¦   38.35   34.¦   34.04   42.¦   42.53   56.¦ 3:34.03   34.¦ 3:34.03   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.05   22.¦ 5:55.41   22.¦ 5:57.11   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       263. Herr Stefan            GER 64 Dossenheim            12:28.43,6   3:26.58,3   (757)   ¦    48.43  421.¦ 1:40.14  419.¦    5.03  203.¦ 6:13.57  339.¦    4.29  291.¦    9.31  213.¦   43.11  206.¦   38.59  209.¦   51.31  226.¦   41.35  156.¦   49.47  146.¦ 4:24.59  171.¦ 4:24.59  171.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.17  417.¦ 7:59.14  366.¦ 8:03.44  363.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       105. Knebel Michael         GER 67 Dossenheim            10:32.46,8   1:30.27,4   (934)   ¦    31.10  142.¦ 1:04.33  134.¦    3.36   57.¦ 5:17.59  143.¦    1.30   27.¦    8.41  128.¦   37.02   75.¦   34.55  133.¦   44.59  127.¦   40.39  152.¦   49.40  158.¦ 4:05.07  126.¦ 4:05.07  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10  117.¦ 6:26.09  125.¦ 6:27.39  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         2. Bischoff Günther       GER 44 Dreieich              10:59.52,3     19.31,4   (355)   ¦    37.14   11.¦ 1:19.04   12.¦    5.07   10.¦ 5:25.01    2.¦    1.45    2.¦    8.33    2.¦   40.02    2.¦   35.02    2.¦   47.01    4.¦   39.58    3.¦   48.40    3.¦ 4:08.53    2.¦ 4:08.53    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.12   12.¦ 6:49.13    3.¦ 6:50.58    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       140. Frank Jörg             GER 69 Dreieich              10:47.22,4   1:45.03,0   (580)   ¦    33.08  199.¦ 1:10.02  206.¦    3.12   25.¦ 5:24.48  181.¦    1.17   10.¦    9.19  194.¦   40.54  165.¦   35.51  151.¦   45.26  138.¦   40.24  148.¦   47.14  128.¦ 4:08.00  138.¦ 4:08.00  138.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  178.¦ 6:38.04  182.¦ 6:39.22  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       309. Grabowski Stefan       GER 68 Dreieich              13:14.00,8   4:11.41,4  (1829)   ¦    30.04   88.¦ 1:03.26  106.¦    4.59  215.¦ 6:21.28  340.¦    2.58  184.¦   10.25  299.¦ 1:33.07  364.¦   40.30  233.¦   54.54  254.¦   48.17  252.¦   59.32  251.¦ 5:41.07  309.¦ 5:41.07  309.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.26  122.¦ 7:29.54  315.¦ 7:32.52  309.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        61. Grundmann Stephan      GER 68 Dreieich              10:00.17,3     57.57,9   (684)   ¦    27.37   32.¦   56.56   26.¦    3.12   24.¦ 4:55.36   37.¦    2.41  155.¦    9.07  178.¦   42.14  191.¦   40.17  228.¦   45.54  147.¦   34.42   52.¦   42.24   49.¦ 4:01.49  116.¦ 4:01.49  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.09   23.¦ 5:55.45   26.¦ 5:58.27   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        22. Macholdt Dieter        GER 47 Dreieich               8:11.15,5   afterBike  (1081)   ¦    37.56   13.¦ 1:18.31   11.¦    3.58    1.¦ 6:48.46   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.29   10.¦ 8:11.15   16.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        67. Müller Thomas          GER 56 Dreieich              13:02.58,8   3:37.58,1  (1862)   ¦    35.24   35.¦ 1:15.18   39.¦    7.51   80.¦ 6:27.09   70.¦    5.27   72.¦   11.48   74.¦   47.36   54.¦   43.04   59.¦   58.25   69.¦   49.18   63.¦ 1:01.39   67.¦ 5:07.12   66.¦ 5:07.12   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.09   43.¦ 7:50.19   65.¦ 7:55.46   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       297. Passinger Michael      GER 62 Dreieich              12:57.06,0   3:55.20,7  (1251)   ¦    34.27  226.¦ 1:12.28  231.¦    5.03  202.¦ 6:35.05  377.¦    3.44  247.¦   11.13  349.¦   47.37  285.¦   43.04  273.¦ 1:09.44  359.¦   49.23  282.¦   52.10  172.¦ 5:00.44  266.¦ 5:00.44  266.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.31  222.¦ 7:52.36  353.¦ 7:56.21  348.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM70         2. Lachmann Werner        GER 30 Dresden                1:41.37,7     1/2swim  (1017)   ¦  1:41.37    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       195. Pilling Thomas         GER 62 Dresden               13:12.48,0   4:00.52,1  (1281)   ¦    43.30  237.¦ 1:30.20  239.¦    6.35  198.¦ 6:14.30  204.¦    3.55  163.¦   10.20  174.¦   53.25  212.¦   46.41  193.¦ 1:01.06  198.¦   51.09  176.¦   57.32  143.¦ 5:17.27  179.¦ 5:17.27  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.55  231.¦ 7:51.25  215.¦ 7:55.21  214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        55. Teller Jan             GER 72 Dresden               10:18.58,2   1:18.19,6  (1613)   ¦    31.50   92.¦ 1:06.42   92.¦    4.53  112.¦ 4:52.30   32.¦    1.10    7.¦    9.08  120.¦   40.26   97.¦   36.25   97.¦   45.41   83.¦   40.46   84.¦   48.54   85.¦ 4:13.41   85.¦ 4:13.41   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.35   95.¦ 6:04.06   44.¦ 6:05.17   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        49. Ziesche Tim            GER 67 Dresden                9:59.37,2     57.51,9  (1778)   ¦    30.49   97.¦ 1:05.31  119.¦    3.35   35.¦ 5:10.40   88.¦    2.18  113.¦    7.38   16.¦   37.08   69.¦   31.09   37.¦   39.04   39.¦   33.55   35.¦   42.22   47.¦ 3:37.31   38.¦ 3:37.31   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.07  104.¦ 6:19.47   72.¦ 6:22.05   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        21. Donsbach Hubert        GER 61 Driedorf              10:01.59,6     50.03,7   (505)   ¦    33.34   98.¦ 1:10.26  107.¦    3.55   35.¦ 5:07.54   33.¦    1.45   21.¦    8.51   66.¦   38.57   48.¦   32.13   22.¦   39.13   16.¦   32.56   11.¦   40.41   14.¦ 3:37.57   18.¦ 3:37.57   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22   88.¦ 6:22.16   41.¦ 6:24.02   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       217. Gumz Ingo              GER 63 Duisburg              11:49.50,8   2:48.05,5   (687)   ¦    37.49  322.¦ 1:19.43  322.¦    7.32  365.¦ 6:10.39  329.¦    5.36  330.¦    9.22  194.¦   42.40  193.¦   34.40  104.¦   46.27  145.¦   38.08  104.¦   46.11  102.¦ 4:06.18  118.¦ 4:06.18  118.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.15  330.¦ 7:37.55  330.¦ 7:43.32  330.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       365. Hennesen Jürgen        GER 69 Duisburg              10:34.40,8     check3a   (747)   ¦    41.00  357.¦ 1:29.14  362.¦    6.57  326.¦ 7:31.40  368.¦    9.59  361.¦   14.57  365.¦ 1:01.51  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.12  362.¦ 9:07.52  368.¦ 9:17.51  366.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       309. Meier Bernd            GER 63 Duisburg              13:09.36,8   4:07.51,5  (1131)   ¦    47.48  417.¦ 1:41.35  420.¦   10.46  425.¦ 7:07.44  412.¦    5.55  339.¦    9.29  209.¦   42.04  178.¦   35.47  128.¦   43.06   93.¦   37.43   95.¦   46.10  101.¦ 4:03.35  106.¦ 4:03.35  106.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.21  422.¦ 9:00.06  414.¦ 9:06.01  411.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       123. Wölfel Thomas          GER 62 Duisburg              10:50.40,6   1:48.55,3  (1750)   ¦    35.46  260.¦ 1:14.43  257.¦    5.00  196.¦ 5:16.37  115.¦    3.09  197.¦    9.31  218.¦   41.42  169.¦   36.58  153.¦   45.58  133.¦   40.10  136.¦   47.33  123.¦ 4:11.10  126.¦ 4:11.10  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.43  242.¦ 6:36.20  151.¦ 6:39.30  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       192. Kleerbaum Uwe          GER 69 Dülmen                11:23.18,0   2:20.58,6   (918)   ¦    32.10  171.¦ 1:06.11  155.¦    4.20  141.¦ 5:20.50  158.¦    2.00   80.¦    7.59   45.¦   38.32  109.¦   39.21  214.¦ 1:37.53  345.¦   36.48   90.¦   44.34   81.¦ 4:49.55  235.¦ 4:49.55  235.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.32  147.¦ 6:31.22  154.¦ 6:33.22  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       234. Sommer Helmut          GER 62 Dülmen                12:00.21,7   2:58.36,4  (1546)   ¦    35.48  262.¦ 1:14.21  251.¦    4.17  116.¦ 5:09.57   79.¦    3.16  210.¦   10.30  310.¦   57.06  364.¦   51.02  356.¦ 1:05.04  347.¦   48.38  268.¦   59.29  266.¦ 5:28.29  312.¦ 5:28.29  312.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.38  229.¦ 6:28.36  105.¦ 6:31.52  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       154. Donadt Martin          GER 65 Düren                 11:06.11,8   2:04.26,5   (504)   ¦    33.10  177.¦ 1:08.42  162.¦    3.54   75.¦ 5:15.56  108.¦    1.55   65.¦    8.54  139.¦   46.37  268.¦   46.30  318.¦   49.09  188.¦   45.07  217.¦   50.47  156.¦ 4:35.42  199.¦ 4:35.42  199.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  147.¦ 6:28.33  103.¦ 6:30.29   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        12. Bauer Heinz            GER 43 Dürrengerbisdorf      12:33.32,1   1:53.11,2   (322)   ¦    47.00   21.¦ 1:40.52   23.¦    4.05    2.¦ 5:44.25    8.¦    3.12    7.¦    9.56    7.¦   51.18   13.¦   46.23   13.¦   55.26   10.¦   47.09   11.¦   57.34   13.¦ 5:00.56   12.¦ 5:00.56   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.57   21.¦ 7:29.23   12.¦ 7:32.35   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       218. Büttcher Thomas        GER 58 Düsseldorf            14:27.45,0   5:15.49,1  (1813)   ¦    42.09  231.¦ 1:29.51  234.¦    9.55  249.¦ 6:50.02  238.¦    4.28  183.¦   12.07  231.¦ 1:00.42  231.¦   56.23  223.¦ 1:05.04  214.¦   53.51  198.¦ 1:06.36  194.¦ 5:53.27  213.¦ 5:53.27  213.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.46  240.¦ 8:29.48  241.¦ 8:34.17  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       161. Hoffmann Heiko         GER 64 Düsseldorf            11:11.21,0   2:09.35,7   (797)   ¦    31.01  102.¦ 1:05.15  112.¦    4.10  106.¦ 5:45.07  251.¦    2.01   79.¦    9.31  213.¦   43.48  220.¦   37.28  165.¦   45.57  130.¦   40.28  140.¦   48.59  137.¦ 4:14.46  138.¦ 4:14.46  138.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.25  109.¦ 6:54.32  219.¦ 6:56.34  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       367. Janssen Harald Ludger  GER 66 Düsseldorf            14:44.13,2   5:42.27,9   (855)   ¦    40.21  365.¦ 1:24.36  369.¦    5.19  226.¦ 6:00.10  300.¦   14.09  415.¦   10.13  295.¦ 1:34.44  407.¦ 1:03.11  389.¦ 1:10.19  362.¦   51.53  311.¦ 1:16.59  359.¦ 6:59.57  378.¦ 6:59.57  378.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.55  358.¦ 7:30.05  313.¦ 7:44.15  332.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         4. Klein Wilhelm          GER 39 Düsseldorf            12:45.33,4   1:45.52,2   (923)   ¦    38.17    3.¦ 1:18.20    3.¦    7.20   10.¦ 6:14.06    6.¦    5.00   12.¦   11.34    8.¦   49.13    4.¦   42.32    4.¦   55.06    5.¦   45.26    3.¦   59.57    6.¦ 5:00.45    4.¦ 5:00.45    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.40    3.¦ 7:39.47    6.¦ 7:44.47    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         3. Kleinau Jens           GER 61 Düsseldorf             9:27.32,0     15.36,1   (925)   ¦    28.16   12.¦   58.16   12.¦    3.25   10.¦ 5:03.30   23.¦    1.14    2.¦    7.38    2.¦   33.28    5.¦   29.12    5.¦   34.38    1.¦   31.30    5.¦   40.01    9.¦ 3:21.06    3.¦ 3:21.06    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.41   10.¦ 6:05.11    9.¦ 6:06.25    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       194. Kohl Rainer            GER 57 Düsseldorf            13:12.00,4   4:00.04,5   (956)   ¦    34.21  114.¦ 1:11.33  115.¦    4.58  119.¦ 6:06.26  190.¦    2.56  110.¦   10.16  168.¦   49.34  190.¦   54.03  216.¦ 1:03.26  208.¦   56.20  206.¦ 1:10.42  203.¦ 5:46.05  209.¦ 5:46.05  209.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  112.¦ 7:22.58  177.¦ 7:25.54  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       321. Löchte Peter           GER 70 Düsseldorf            13:52.12,9   4:49.53,5  (1061)   ¦    36.51  300.¦ 1:17.37  305.¦    6.03  281.¦ 6:37.49  352.¦    4.18  265.¦   11.04  328.¦   51.26  315.¦   50.44  317.¦ 1:05.50  320.¦ 1:00.40  322.¦ 1:08.20  301.¦ 5:46.24  317.¦ 5:46.24  317.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.40  306.¦ 8:01.30  349.¦ 8:05.48  346.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       341. Löhde Kai              GER 65 Düsseldorf            13:47.25,9   4:45.40,6  (1063)   ¦    33.51  206.¦ 1:09.47  185.¦    7.12  346.¦ 6:53.32  397.¦    3.54  256.¦   12.18  386.¦   58.38  371.¦   50.27  352.¦   59.53  305.¦   51.41  308.¦ 1:00.20  274.¦ 5:32.59  321.¦ 5:32.59  321.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.59  214.¦ 8:10.32  381.¦ 8:14.26  378.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       273. Mölls Oliver           GER 69 Düsseldorf            12:35.07,4   3:32.48,0  (1892)   ¦    35.15  264.¦ 1:13.49  261.¦    4.27  155.¦ 5:53.24  279.¦    7.46  343.¦    9.41  243.¦   45.22  247.¦   44.01  271.¦   59.03  287.¦   52.07  286.¦ 1:10.22  312.¦ 5:15.38  277.¦ 5:15.38  277.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.17  245.¦ 7:11.42  277.¦ 7:19.28  281.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        12. Wachtendonk Michael    GER 78 Düsseldorf            10:34.43,8   1:10.49,6  (1681)   ¦    29.00   14.¦ 1:00.45   14.¦    4.32   28.¦ 5:11.30   12.¦    2.47   31.¦    9.01   24.¦   40.45   21.¦   35.41   20.¦   44.08   13.¦   39.53   15.¦   52.06   23.¦ 4:15.08   17.¦ 4:15.08   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.17   16.¦ 6:16.48   11.¦ 6:19.35   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.