IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM45        70. Sievers Ralf           GER 57 Bad Bederkesa         13:21.40,1   3:56.39,4  (1528)   ¦    39.50   63.¦ 1:24.56   65.¦    6.50   71.¦ 6:49.25   84.¦    4.41   62.¦   10.58   65.¦   48.19   57.¦   42.43   57.¦   54.31   55.¦   45.14   46.¦   56.43   51.¦ 4:55.46   53.¦ 4:55.46   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.46   64.¦ 8:21.12   82.¦ 8:25.53   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       366. Hennig Carsten         GER 69 Bad-Berleburg          6:19.10,4     check1a   (748)   ¦    26.09   10.¦   56.01   21.¦    3.38   61.¦ 5:01.53   69.¦    7.44  341.¦    9.52  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.40   21.¦ 6:01.33   47.¦ 6:09.18   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       105. Thomsen Andreas        GER 73 Bad Bramstadt         11:13.11,0   2:12.32,4  (1624)   ¦    30.17   68.¦ 1:03.11   68.¦    5.07  123.¦ 5:52.22  160.¦    2.03   59.¦    8.46   86.¦   39.32   87.¦   35.58   93.¦   46.30   90.¦   44.38  107.¦   49.36   88.¦ 4:10.26   80.¦ 4:10.26   80.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.19   67.¦ 7:00.41  146.¦ 7:02.44  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         1. Niessner Gerhard       GER 40 Bad Camberg           10:59.41,2       -----  (1220)   ¦    35.05    1.¦ 1:11.49    1.¦    5.12    3.¦ 5:23.41    1.¦    4.22    7.¦    9.19    2.¦   42.25    2.¦   37.06    2.¦   47.28    2.¦   39.55    2.¦   47.33    2.¦ 4:14.35    2.¦ 4:14.35    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.01    1.¦ 6:40.42    1.¦ 6:45.05    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       400. Amstutz Michael        GER 67 Bad Driburg            7:49.24,9     check3a   (274)   ¦    37.00  298.¦ 1:19.09  317.¦    4.52  186.¦ 5:35.34  213.¦    2.34  129.¦    8.58  147.¦   38.15   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.02  290.¦ 6:59.37  232.¦ 7:02.11  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       205. Baotic Darko           GER 74 Bad Homburg            1:32.45,8      toBike   (309)   ¦    40.41  193.¦ 1:26.07  195.¦    6.38  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.45  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       182. Heubach Thomas         GER 68 Bad Homburg           11:16.01,4   2:13.42,0   (765)   ¦    37.50  319.¦ 1:22.13  340.¦    4.03  106.¦ 5:17.04  135.¦    1.32   29.¦    9.10  180.¦   44.01  229.¦   37.11  180.¦   47.44  174.¦   42.27  175.¦   56.22  228.¦ 4:31.08  197.¦ 4:31.08  197.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  326.¦ 6:43.21  193.¦ 6:44.53  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       182. Landsee Matthias       GER 67 Bad Homburg           11:21.15,6   2:19.30,3  (1022)   ¦    31.25  112.¦ 1:05.46  124.¦    4.35  155.¦ 5:41.17  234.¦    2.37  136.¦    8.28   84.¦   37.28   79.¦   33.11   83.¦   43.16   95.¦   42.57  178.¦ 1:08.13  335.¦ 4:26.59  178.¦ 4:26.59  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21  119.¦ 6:51.39  206.¦ 6:54.16  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        49. Meyn Konrad            GER 49 Bad Homburg           14:20.35,5   4:37.38,2  (1153)   ¦    29.29    4.¦ 1:02.45    5.¦    8.43   53.¦ 6:27.01   47.¦    7.39   54.¦   12.29   53.¦ 1:02.25   50.¦ 1:00.38   51.¦ 1:10.39   50.¦ 1:00.28   50.¦ 1:20.41   52.¦ 6:34.24   51.¦ 6:34.24   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29    8.¦ 7:38.31   39.¦ 7:46.11   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        89. Vosseler Hans          GER 52 Bad Homburg           14:42.54,7   5:17.54,0  (1679)   ¦    41.43   68.¦ 1:27.09   70.¦    7.07   75.¦ 6:25.45   69.¦    4.07   51.¦   11.29   71.¦   54.20   75.¦ 1:00.31   89.¦ 1:16.48   89.¦ 1:07.16   89.¦ 1:18.30   86.¦ 6:38.44   89.¦ 6:38.44   89.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.17   71.¦ 8:00.02   70.¦ 8:04.09   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       236. Morcinczyk Peter       GER 59 Bad König              8:49.45,4     check3b  (1172)   ¦    38.26  196.¦ 1:20.51  199.¦    4.15   64.¦ 5:25.15   90.¦    2.08   51.¦    8.19   31.¦   35.24   13.¦   32.05   20.¦   41.23   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.06  186.¦ 6:50.22  111.¦ 6:52.31  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       347. Ghane Basiri Axel      GER 63 Bad Kreuznach         14:01.15,4   4:59.30,1   (634)   ¦    46.51  416.¦ 1:39.34  418.¦    6.17  294.¦ 6:30.22  366.¦    5.48  334.¦   11.35  363.¦   59.37  374.¦   52.15  362.¦ 1:01.24  316.¦   53.55  329.¦   58.27  253.¦ 5:39.12  331.¦ 5:39.12  331.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.52  418.¦ 8:16.15  388.¦ 8:22.03  385.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        31. Rogge Richard          GER 63 Bad Mergentheim        9:42.38,0     40.52,7  (1370)   ¦    27.24   23.¦   56.49   20.¦    3.34   31.¦ 4:48.19    4.¦    2.16  111.¦    8.59  150.¦   37.21   75.¦   34.56  108.¦   43.42  100.¦   36.28   76.¦   43.51   62.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.24   19.¦ 5:48.43    3.¦ 5:50.59    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         6. Mohr Helmut            GER 50 Bad Nauheim           10:39.36,4     56.39,1  (1165)   ¦    29.33    5.¦ 1:02.37    4.¦    5.06   19.¦ 5:30.53   16.¦    3.41   31.¦    8.40    8.¦   38.08    6.¦   33.33    5.¦   41.39    4.¦   37.08    4.¦   47.18    9.¦ 3:57.17    4.¦ 3:57.17    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.44    5.¦ 6:38.37    9.¦ 6:42.18   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       173. Nohn Thomas            GER 65 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil  11:18.45,1   2:16.59,8  (1225)   ¦    40.12  364.¦ 1:22.34  352.¦    3.49   61.¦ 5:23.43  156.¦    2.04   85.¦   10.04  282.¦   46.36  267.¦   39.18  216.¦   49.27  193.¦   40.55  146.¦   50.11  150.¦ 4:26.34  175.¦ 4:26.34  175.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.23  319.¦ 6:50.06  201.¦ 6:52.10  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        70. Swoboda Gunther        GER 73 Bad Pyrmont           10:35.44,4   1:35.05,8  (1605)   ¦    27.16   26.¦   57.05   28.¦    4.28   97.¦ 4:46.33    7.¦    7.13  185.¦    7.15    9.¦   44.45  136.¦   39.18  120.¦   50.09  116.¦   44.28  106.¦   55.53  121.¦ 4:40.23  121.¦ 4:40.23  121.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.34   33.¦ 5:48.07    9.¦ 5:55.21   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        17. Mielke Arnd            GER 65 Bad Salzuflen          9:32.06,3     30.21,0  (1156)   ¦    30.53   99.¦ 1:05.40  122.¦    3.38   38.¦ 4:56.58   33.¦    1.44   44.¦    7.40   18.¦   34.16   22.¦   29.28   13.¦   37.07   18.¦   31.54   14.¦   39.07   13.¦ 3:24.04   16.¦ 3:24.04   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.19  106.¦ 6:06.17   40.¦ 6:08.02   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         9. Böhler Elke            GER 64 Bad Soden             11:55.26,8   1:22.56,9   (112)   ¦    31.26    6.¦ 1:05.34    6.¦    4.34    6.¦ 5:58.42    9.¦    2.52   10.¦    9.44    9.¦   45.49   12.¦   40.54   12.¦   54.55   14.¦   44.49   12.¦   55.15   12.¦ 4:43.42   12.¦ 4:43.42   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.08    5.¦ 7:08.51    7.¦ 7:11.44    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       124. Emmerich Frank         GER 62 Bad Soden             11:52.35,5   2:40.39,6   (531)   ¦    35.50  147.¦ 1:14.59  145.¦    8.06  234.¦ 5:48.57  153.¦    4.20  179.¦    9.19   99.¦   43.30  120.¦   39.52  126.¦   50.29  111.¦   43.10   97.¦   57.19  141.¦ 4:36.11  101.¦ 4:36.11  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.06  173.¦ 7:12.03  156.¦ 7:16.23  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       367. Nikutta Harald         GER 69 Bad Soden              6:19.40,0     check1a  (1863)   ¦    27.00   19.¦   55.58   20.¦    2.54    9.¦ 5:10.58  106.¦    1.32   29.¦    8.16   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.52   16.¦ 6:09.51   69.¦ 6:11.23   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        99. Ohligs Jean-Marc       GER 66 Bad Soden             10:35.12,3   1:33.27,0  (1235)   ¦    32.20  153.¦ 1:06.41  140.¦    3.57   81.¦ 5:16.45  116.¦    6.31  362.¦    8.53  134.¦   41.37  167.¦   35.00  111.¦   46.08  137.¦   38.24  108.¦   44.49   84.¦ 4:01.16  104.¦ 4:01.16  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.39  124.¦ 6:27.25   99.¦ 6:33.56  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       396. Pohlenz Holger         GER 66 Bad Soden              7:12.05,1     check3a  (1292)   ¦    28.59   41.¦   59.55   39.¦    4.31  146.¦ 5:05.31   53.¦    2.11   97.¦    9.23  196.¦   50.31  322.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.27   39.¦ 6:09.59   51.¦ 6:12.10   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         2. Schäfer Isabel         GER 74 Bad Soden             10:40.57,3     14.15,5   (167)   ¦    32.29    6.¦ 1:07.11    6.¦    3.44    4.¦ 5:41.23    6.¦    3.02    9.¦    8.47    3.¦   38.08    3.¦   32.57    1.¦   43.18    2.¦   35.48    1.¦   40.44    2.¦ 3:45.35    1.¦ 3:45.35    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.55    5.¦ 6:52.19    5.¦ 6:55.22    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        16. Selzer Carolin         GER 66 Bad Soden             13:22.38,1   2:50.08,2   (174)   ¦    34.59   10.¦ 1:12.06   10.¦    6.14   17.¦ 6:04.12   10.¦    5.24   18.¦   10.10   12.¦   48.38   16.¦   48.42   18.¦ 1:04.39   20.¦   58.58   20.¦ 1:16.57   20.¦ 5:54.39   19.¦ 5:54.39   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.21   10.¦ 7:22.33   11.¦ 7:27.58   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        71. Luecke Thomas          GER 68 Bad Soden/Ts          10:09.42,8   1:07.23,4  (1074)   ¦    29.07   63.¦ 1:00.23   60.¦    4.25  148.¦ 5:01.54   70.¦    1.42   51.¦    8.31  114.¦   42.54  206.¦   33.58  104.¦   42.48   98.¦   37.07   98.¦   47.25  133.¦ 4:01.17  114.¦ 4:01.17  114.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.48   59.¦ 6:06.43   59.¦ 6:08.25   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        43. Lenk Martin            GER 57 Bad Vilbel            12:10.00,8   2:45.00,1  (1044)   ¦    34.13   24.¦ 1:10.12   21.¦    6.25   63.¦ 5:56.56   46.¦    4.17   55.¦    9.37   31.¦   46.09   48.¦   39.35   40.¦   49.51   35.¦   50.38   68.¦ 1:01.42   68.¦ 4:52.09   50.¦ 4:52.09   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.37   27.¦ 7:13.33   38.¦ 7:17.51   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       229. Schneider Frank        GER 69 Bad Vilbel            11:58.37,6   2:56.18,2  (1466)   ¦    35.40  275.¦ 1:15.25  281.¦    7.17  333.¦ 6:10.26  320.¦    3.51  242.¦   10.40  318.¦   44.25  232.¦   37.17  186.¦   53.59  245.¦   38.48  125.¦   45.52  104.¦ 4:21.36  175.¦ 4:21.36  175.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.42  293.¦ 7:33.09  322.¦ 7:37.00  317.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       279. Selbach Steffen        GER 70 Bad Vilbel            12:39.17,1   3:36.57,7  (1517)   ¦    33.16  203.¦ 1:09.31  192.¦    6.29  304.¦ 6:16.57  328.¦    3.19  209.¦    9.03  171.¦   47.49  269.¦   41.39  247.¦   57.13  272.¦   44.52  204.¦   58.15  240.¦ 5:02.59  255.¦ 5:02.59  255.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  217.¦ 7:32.58  321.¦ 7:36.18  316.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       153. Sposny Holger          GER 65 Bad Vilbel            11:05.50,8   2:04.05,5  (1562)   ¦    33.57  212.¦ 1:09.59  189.¦    3.56   78.¦ 5:28.24  176.¦    1.59   76.¦    9.24  198.¦   44.42  235.¦   36.37  143.¦   47.47  167.¦   41.09  150.¦   50.57  158.¦ 4:21.30  163.¦ 4:21.30  163.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.55  164.¦ 6:42.20  174.¦ 6:44.20  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       184. Knapp Volker           GER 73 Bad Wildbad           13:52.01,2   4:51.22,6   (933)   ¦    40.49  194.¦ 1:24.51  190.¦    7.54  186.¦ 6:18.42  185.¦    5.11  166.¦   11.42  192.¦   58.37  191.¦   50.15  175.¦ 1:05.35  173.¦   56.41  169.¦ 1:13.16  177.¦ 5:55.21  178.¦ 5:55.21  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.45  192.¦ 7:51.28  188.¦ 7:56.39  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         2. Hildebrand Daniela     GER 70 Bad Wildungen         10:31.05,2     26.13,5   (136)   ¦    29.49    3.¦ 1:02.30    3.¦    3.13    1.¦ 5:23.16    4.¦    1.13    1.¦    8.11    2.¦   39.25    2.¦   35.46    3.¦   44.24    4.¦   38.31    6.¦   46.49    7.¦ 4:00.50    3.¦ 4:00.50    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.43    1.¦ 6:29.00    1.¦ 6:30.14    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        15. Zülch Martin           GER 62 Bad Wildungen          9:29.56,1     28.10,8  (1784)   ¦    29.19   46.¦ 1:00.55   44.¦    3.32   27.¦ 5:00.50   39.¦    1.38   32.¦    7.07    3.¦   33.36   19.¦   29.04   10.¦   36.26   11.¦   32.01   15.¦   39.59   22.¦ 3:22.59   15.¦ 3:22.59   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.27   40.¦ 6:05.17   35.¦ 6:06.56   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        45. Pabich André           GER 69 Baesweiler             9:51.41,3     49.21,9  (1243)   ¦    27.19   25.¦   56.25   22.¦    3.10   21.¦ 4:48.53   13.¦    2.27  124.¦    7.41   24.¦   36.36   64.¦   42.49  262.¦   43.49  118.¦   37.21  106.¦   46.56  124.¦ 4:00.44  112.¦ 4:00.44  112.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.35   20.¦ 5:48.29    3.¦ 5:50.57    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        13. Hagenbuchner Anja      GER 69 Baiersbronn           11:55.27,4   1:50.35,7   (129)   ¦    34.09   16.¦ 1:10.08   14.¦    4.31    9.¦ 5:37.49    9.¦    3.51   22.¦   10.33   17.¦   50.33   21.¦   43.53   21.¦   54.59   23.¦   46.17   19.¦   58.36   19.¦ 4:59.06   20.¦ 4:59.06   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39   14.¦ 6:52.28    9.¦ 6:56.20   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        35. Rossmanek Marc         GER 71 Balve                  9:42.56,5     40.37,1  (1388)   ¦    25.59    8.¦   53.44    7.¦    4.09  117.¦ 4:58.44   51.¦    3.49  240.¦    8.37  124.¦   37.30   82.¦   32.47   80.¦   40.17   51.¦   33.59   41.¦   42.30   51.¦ 3:42.29   49.¦ 3:42.29   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.54   10.¦ 5:56.38   45.¦ 6:00.27   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       283. Merdan Matthias        GER 69 Bamberg               12:43.11,6   3:40.52,2  (1139)   ¦    38.53  336.¦ 1:23.00  344.¦    7.04  331.¦ 6:20.49  338.¦    5.52  304.¦    9.15  188.¦   44.01  228.¦   40.17  227.¦   52.38  232.¦   46.14  221.¦ 1:00.10  260.¦ 4:46.25  226.¦ 4:46.25  226.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.04  346.¦ 7:50.54  343.¦ 7:56.46  342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       10. Schneider Peter        GER 72 Battenberg             9:25.58,4   1:04.27,3    (28)   ¦    26.19   18.¦   55.21   16.¦    2.49   15.¦ 4:50.37   11.¦    1.32   15.¦    8.30   18.¦   35.23   16.¦   32.13   14.¦   40.06   13.¦   33.00    8.¦   40.40   11.¦ 3:35.37   11.¦ 3:35.37   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.11   16.¦ 5:48.48   14.¦ 5:50.20   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       229. Gebhardt Alexander     GER 60 Bautzen               15:06.23,2   5:54.27,3   (617)   ¦    39.14  203.¦ 1:24.02  213.¦    6.31  193.¦ 6:48.27  234.¦    3.41  153.¦   13.41  245.¦ 1:06.23  242.¦   58.47  227.¦ 1:16.26  235.¦ 1:06.54  231.¦ 1:17.47  220.¦ 6:43.40  227.¦ 6:43.40  227.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.34  213.¦ 8:19.01  235.¦ 8:22.42  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        56. Berger Markus          GER 72 Bayreuth              10:19.33,4   1:18.54,8   (343)   ¦    32.53  114.¦ 1:10.30  125.¦    3.53   64.¦ 4:59.47   50.¦    1.07    5.¦    8.09   48.¦   36.46   49.¦   35.05   85.¦   49.23  115.¦   39.17   76.¦   49.43   89.¦ 4:04.14   71.¦ 4:04.14   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.24  113.¦ 6:14.12   64.¦ 6:15.19   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       129. Britz Thorsten         GER 75 Bendorf               11:55.52,8   2:55.14,2   (396)   ¦    32.31  106.¦ 1:08.56  110.¦    5.55  155.¦ 5:40.31  146.¦    8.28  192.¦    9.17  127.¦   41.23  107.¦   36.40   99.¦   47.15   97.¦   58.11  173.¦ 1:01.18  150.¦ 4:52.00  133.¦ 4:52.00  133.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.52  118.¦ 6:55.24  135.¦ 7:03.52  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       179. Waniek Veit            GER 74 Bensheim              13:35.49,1   4:35.10,5  (1700)   ¦    32.33  108.¦ 1:09.13  114.¦    7.22  182.¦ 5:51.53  159.¦    5.56  174.¦   11.16  186.¦   56.27  187.¦   46.53  164.¦ 1:08.53  181.¦   59.15  177.¦ 1:29.43  186.¦ 6:21.23  186.¦ 6:21.23  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.35  132.¦ 7:08.29  157.¦ 7:14.25  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        30. Hopf Hanns-Henning     GER 73 Berchtesgaden          9:41.18,9     40.40,3   (817)   ¦    26.50   19.¦   56.00   22.¦    4.10   83.¦ 5:05.11   64.¦    2.13   69.¦    7.33   22.¦   34.25   25.¦   29.06    9.¦   48.03  104.¦   32.42   16.¦   37.32    5.¦ 3:33.42   24.¦ 3:33.42   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.11   22.¦ 6:05.22   46.¦ 6:07.36   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        53. Rasp Franz             GER 72 Berchtesgaden         10:16.03,9   1:15.25,3  (1320)   ¦    30.58   76.¦ 1:05.15   84.¦    3.45   57.¦ 4:58.59   48.¦    1.53   45.¦    8.54  106.¦   40.19   93.¦   34.11   71.¦   45.04   79.¦   41.04   88.¦   48.33   84.¦ 4:06.09   76.¦ 4:06.09   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01   73.¦ 6:08.01   53.¦ 6:09.54   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       124. Hilton Jamie           GER 70 Bergen                10:39.59,7   1:37.40,3   (775)   ¦    36.55  301.¦ 1:17.52  307.¦    6.24  299.¦ 5:23.13  173.¦    5.00  281.¦    8.32  118.¦   37.52   86.¦   32.21   69.¦   40.25   53.¦   35.38   68.¦   44.49   83.¦ 3:47.28   70.¦ 3:47.28   70.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.17  309.¦ 6:47.31  212.¦ 6:52.31  213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         4. Dünner Joachim         GER 62 Bergisch Gladbach      9:28.03,9     16.08,0   (512)   ¦    26.36    5.¦   55.13    5.¦    3.26   11.¦ 4:57.18   10.¦    2.01   42.¦    8.05   13.¦   36.06   16.¦   31.11   14.¦   38.01    9.¦   32.21    9.¦   40.33   13.¦ 3:30.04   10.¦ 3:30.04   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.39    5.¦ 5:55.57    5.¦ 5:57.59    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         8. Füssl Horst            GER 38 Bergisch Gladbach     14:02.01,8   3:02.20,6   (603)   ¦    44.22    9.¦ 1:31.04    9.¦    7.29   11.¦ 7:01.18   12.¦    3.15    6.¦   12.08   10.¦   55.21   11.¦   46.45    8.¦   59.09    7.¦   49.42    8.¦ 1:02.21    8.¦ 5:18.53    7.¦ 5:18.53    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.34    9.¦ 8:39.52   12.¦ 8:43.08   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       137. Henrichs Marco         GER 75 Bergisch Gladbach     12:08.56,8   3:08.18,2   (750)   ¦    32.10  100.¦ 1:08.58  111.¦    3.58   72.¦ 5:35.50  132.¦    2.09   65.¦    8.23   64.¦   41.08  103.¦   36.20   96.¦   46.38   91.¦   55.56  164.¦ 1:20.30  184.¦ 5:18.00  153.¦ 5:18.00  153.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.56  107.¦ 6:48.46  124.¦ 6:50.56  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW55         1. Rath Annemie           GER 46 Bergisch Gladbach      8:52.19,0     check3a   (159)   ¦    35.50    1.¦ 1:13.26    1.¦    5.37    1.¦ 6:22.55    1.¦    3.09    1.¦   11.51    1.¦   55.20    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.03    1.¦ 7:41.58    1.¦ 7:45.08    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       149. Genz Markus            GER 64 Berlin                11:04.46,7   2:03.01,4   (621)   ¦    34.41  231.¦ 1:13.48  246.¦    8.12  386.¦ 5:16.00  109.¦    3.00  182.¦    9.19  191.¦   41.27  162.¦   38.15  191.¦   48.37  180.¦   41.22  152.¦   54.34  202.¦ 4:23.44  167.¦ 4:23.44  167.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.00  270.¦ 6:38.01  159.¦ 6:41.02  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        50. Gersdorf Lutz          GER 51 Berlin                14:44.10,1   5:01.12,8   (629)   ¦    38.29   28.¦ 1:19.47   28.¦    6.28   36.¦ 5:50.13   31.¦    4.51   42.¦   11.29   50.¦ 2:16.38   55.¦ 1:04.10   52.¦ 1:17.36   52.¦ 1:04.57   51.¦ 1:03.08   48.¦ 7:22.49   52.¦ 7:22.49   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.16   28.¦ 7:16.29   30.¦ 7:21.20   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       343. Gimpel Derek           GER 68 Berlin                15:48.59,8   6:46.40,4   (639)   ¦    56.47  378.¦ 2:04.05  378.¦   13.06  377.¦ 7:20.31  366.¦    6.00  308.¦   13.49  363.¦ 1:01.00  354.¦   54.26  333.¦ 1:15.43  338.¦   54.26  298.¦ 1:06.46  291.¦ 6:05.15  327.¦ 6:05.15  327.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.11  377.¦ 9:37.43  369.¦ 9:43.44  367.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       168. Göbel Christian        GER 70 Berlin                11:06.53,2   2:04.33,8   (646)   ¦    29.17   73.¦ 1:01.16   69.¦    4.01  104.¦ 5:21.45  167.¦    1.52   71.¦    8.26   99.¦   38.28  105.¦   37.15  185.¦   51.40  221.¦   46.17  223.¦   59.44  252.¦ 4:37.57  213.¦ 4:37.57  213.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.18   65.¦ 6:27.03  129.¦ 6:28.56  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         8. Griebenow Martin       GER 78 Berlin                10:20.28,1     56.33,9   (672)   ¦    30.14   18.¦ 1:04.23   21.¦    3.29    8.¦ 5:23.56   21.¦    2.45   29.¦    8.20   12.¦   37.07    9.¦   34.21   14.¦   40.49    6.¦   38.38   12.¦   42.54    4.¦ 3:45.53    6.¦ 3:45.53    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53   18.¦ 6:31.49   17.¦ 6:34.34   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        49. Gronwald Roger         GER 57 Berlin                12:26.00,6   3:00.59,9   (679)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        77. Heinsohn Sascha        GER 74 Berlin                10:39.48,9   1:39.10,3  (1923)   ¦    32.29  104.¦ 1:10.17  124.¦    4.21   93.¦ 5:19.26   97.¦    2.16   74.¦    7.55   36.¦   37.08   55.¦   33.41   64.¦   45.29   81.¦   42.12   92.¦   48.02   79.¦ 4:03.27   70.¦ 4:03.27   70.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39  115.¦ 6:34.05  102.¦ 6:36.21   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        33. Jacobs Marco           GER 64 Berlin                 9:45.51,9     44.06,6   (845)   ¦    29.39   57.¦ 1:01.56   56.¦    3.32   28.¦ 5:19.23  134.¦    1.57   68.¦    7.33   14.¦   33.33   17.¦   30.05   21.¦   37.38   23.¦   31.33    9.¦   36.39    4.¦ 3:19.03   10.¦ 3:19.03   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.28   46.¦ 6:24.51   93.¦ 6:26.48   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       428. Jaenicke Thomas        GER 66 Berlin                 1:21.35,9      toBike   (848)   ¦    35.36  256.¦ 1:15.20  265.¦    6.15  289.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.35  261.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        24. Linhard Bernd          GER 56 Berlin                11:18.15,2   1:53.14,5  (1055)   ¦    30.29    7.¦ 1:03.43    7.¦    5.45   51.¦ 5:31.40   25.¦    2.08   10.¦    9.03   16.¦   44.50   39.¦   43.12   61.¦   50.43   40.¦   39.39   23.¦   57.57   56.¦ 4:34.57   37.¦ 4:34.57   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.29    9.¦ 6:41.09   21.¦ 6:43.17   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       157. Mielisch Kai Truck     GER 67 Berlin                11:07.38,1   2:05.52,8  (1859)   ¦    32.39  157.¦ 1:06.39  139.¦    5.37  247.¦ 5:23.16  155.¦    3.35  236.¦    9.27  206.¦   42.39  192.¦   37.42  171.¦   47.18  158.¦   41.23  153.¦   56.38  227.¦ 4:28.30  180.¦ 4:28.30  180.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.16  145.¦ 6:35.32  145.¦ 6:39.07  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       253. Möhl Götz              GER 62 Berlin                 7:09.21,7       toRun  (1161)   ¦    30.07   30.¦ 1:03.13   34.¦    3.53   32.¦ 5:59.59  176.¦    2.15   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.06   31.¦ 7:07.06  150.¦ 7:09.21  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        54. Müller Michael         GER 57 Berlin                12:33.37,1   3:08.36,4  (1185)   ¦    42.33   72.¦ 1:28.31   73.¦    8.44   84.¦ 6:18.33   68.¦    4.29   59.¦    9.57   42.¦   45.36   46.¦   38.06   27.¦   47.50   29.¦   42.13   33.¦   52.35   35.¦ 4:33.18   36.¦ 4:33.18   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.15   78.¦ 7:55.49   67.¦ 8:00.19   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        54. Naparty Dirk           GER 70 Berlin                 9:56.28,9     54.09,5  (1199)   ¦    27.59   41.¦   58.48   44.¦    2.55   11.¦ 4:53.36   29.¦    1.13    4.¦    8.31  112.¦   37.42   85.¦   34.09  108.¦   45.04  129.¦   39.36  139.¦   46.50  123.¦ 3:59.55  109.¦ 3:59.55  109.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.43   35.¦ 5:55.20   17.¦ 5:56.33   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       336. Neumann Andreas        GER 65 Berlin                13:39.18,1   4:37.32,8  (1209)   ¦    46.12  411.¦ 1:35.01  406.¦    7.08  345.¦ 6:22.40  354.¦    3.57  262.¦   10.39  320.¦   50.14  318.¦   42.56  270.¦ 1:00.18  309.¦   54.32  332.¦ 1:10.22  346.¦ 5:30.29  316.¦ 5:30.29  316.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.10  410.¦ 8:04.50  374.¦ 8:08.48  366.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       26. Obersteller Marcel     GER 77 Berlin                   53.07,9      toBike    (32)   ¦    23.59    7.¦   50.49    7.¦    2.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.07    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       153. Philipp Oliver         GER 72 Berlin                12:44.57,5   3:44.18,9  (1275)   ¦    38.23  178.¦ 1:19.06  173.¦    4.25   96.¦ 6:00.26  167.¦    3.45  137.¦    9.49  154.¦   41.54  110.¦   35.42   89.¦   57.07  145.¦ 1:03.41  183.¦ 1:14.37  178.¦ 5:17.14  152.¦ 5:17.14  152.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.31  169.¦ 7:23.57  166.¦ 7:27.42  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        46. Rada Steffen           GER 69 Berlin                 9:52.12,7     49.53,3  (1316)   ¦    27.11   22.¦   56.42   23.¦    3.31   45.¦ 4:56.10   40.¦    1.02    2.¦    8.14   77.¦   36.54   69.¦   32.31   74.¦   42.20   93.¦   42.01  167.¦   46.05  110.¦ 3:54.45   94.¦ 3:54.45   94.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.14   24.¦ 5:56.25   43.¦ 5:57.27   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       183. Röhm Ingo              GER 75 Berlin                13:49.41,3   4:49.02,7  (1363)   ¦    41.22  197.¦ 1:26.53  198.¦    6.37  165.¦ 5:51.23  158.¦    6.07  179.¦   11.03  182.¦   54.10  182.¦   54.56  190.¦ 1:12.37  183.¦ 1:02.29  181.¦ 1:18.15  183.¦ 6:18.39  185.¦ 6:18.39  185.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.31  194.¦ 7:24.54  167.¦ 7:31.01  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       352. Schneehagen Ronald     GER 65 Berlin                14:07.34,5   5:05.49,2  (1463)   ¦    42.50  394.¦ 1:29.09  391.¦    9.01  402.¦ 6:58.17  402.¦    7.09  379.¦   10.47  326.¦   58.14  370.¦   48.11  335.¦   55.39  274.¦   53.05  322.¦ 1:01.40  289.¦ 5:23.56  305.¦ 5:23.56  305.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.10  397.¦ 8:36.28  402.¦ 8:43.38  401.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       132. Siegel Uwe             GER 64 Berlin                10:57.28,3   1:55.43,0  (1527)   ¦    35.07  241.¦ 1:11.57  223.¦    4.45  172.¦ 5:18.07  125.¦    2.02   82.¦    9.33  222.¦   49.53  316.¦   41.41  256.¦   50.55  215.¦   38.42  113.¦   44.19   73.¦ 4:20.35  161.¦ 4:20.35  161.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.42  207.¦ 6:34.50  142.¦ 6:36.52  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        11. Vogt Stefan            GER 72 Berlin                 9:21.03,4     18.44,0  (1668)   ¦    31.46  160.¦ 1:06.14  156.¦    3.17   31.¦ 4:45.40    3.¦    1.18   12.¦    7.23    8.¦   34.40   35.¦   29.26   17.¦   37.49   24.¦   33.01   27.¦   39.25   20.¦ 3:24.31   15.¦ 3:24.31   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.32  137.¦ 5:55.12   12.¦ 5:56.31   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        15. Vollbrecht Regina      GER 76 Berlin                13:19.27,1   2:52.45,3   (190)   ¦    49.23   18.¦ 1:39.53   18.¦    8.00   17.¦ 6:45.40   16.¦    4.09   14.¦   11.27   14.¦   49.33   12.¦   44.38   14.¦   51.08   11.¦   40.36    7.¦   52.04    7.¦ 4:41.42   10.¦ 4:41.42   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.54   18.¦ 8:33.35   16.¦ 8:37.45   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         2. Weggen Eckhard         GER 40 Berlin                11:38.21,5     38.40,3  (1709)   ¦    40.41    6.¦ 1:26.13    8.¦    6.12    4.¦ 5:56.31    4.¦    3.00    5.¦    9.05    1.¦   40.55    1.¦   35.31    1.¦   45.33    1.¦   38.45    1.¦   47.13    1.¦ 4:06.24    1.¦ 4:06.24    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.25    7.¦ 7:28.56    4.¦ 7:31.57    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        17. Wolf Marc              GER 78 Berlin                11:04.03,1   1:40.08,9  (1754)   ¦    35.57   40.¦ 1:17.17   45.¦    4.27   27.¦ 5:23.57   22.¦    1.18    2.¦    9.00   22.¦   40.24   19.¦   37.30   25.¦   46.24   18.¦   41.24   19.¦   50.34   16.¦ 4:17.02   18.¦ 4:17.02   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44   41.¦ 6:45.42   30.¦ 6:47.00   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       421. Liersch Andreas        GER 63 Bestwig                8:41.00,5   afterBike  (1051)   ¦    41.28  381.¦ 1:26.51  376.¦    7.30  364.¦ 7:06.39  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.21  383.¦ 8:41.00  405.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       319. Hiemeyer Michael       GER 71 Betzigau              13:37.34,3   4:35.14,9   (769)   ¦    33.31  213.¦ 1:10.57  221.¦    4.59  214.¦ 6:19.43  333.¦    4.04  257.¦    9.55  264.¦   48.44  282.¦   48.57  309.¦ 1:14.58  335.¦   59.29  320.¦ 1:13.54  324.¦ 5:57.49  324.¦ 5:57.49  324.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.56  215.¦ 7:35.40  325.¦ 7:39.44  322.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       ---  Groner Frank           GER 67 Biberach                    disq       -----   (678)   ¦    33.52  ----¦ 1:13.26  ----¦    5.25  ----¦ 6:24.28  ----¦    4.35  ----¦   11.30  ----¦   48.33  ----¦   43.05  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:09.30  ----¦ 4:09.30  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.51  ----¦ 7:43.20  ----¦ 7:47.55  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        99. Kirch Herbert          GER 59 Biebertal             11:30.16,4   2:18.20,5   (913)   ¦    36.30  166.¦ 1:15.32  150.¦    4.37   94.¦ 5:17.23   62.¦    1.48   24.¦    9.35  120.¦   45.14  146.¦   41.46  143.¦   56.34  167.¦   48.25  151.¦   56.19  135.¦ 4:50.54  139.¦ 4:50.54  139.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  142.¦ 6:37.33   86.¦ 6:39.21   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       158. Priemer Christian      GER 65 Biebertal             11:07.45,4   2:06.00,1  (1299)   ¦    39.30  348.¦ 1:22.55  357.¦    5.26  234.¦ 5:38.38  228.¦    3.54  257.¦    8.47  120.¦   38.59  111.¦   34.29  102.¦   42.29   83.¦   37.04   89.¦   46.43  110.¦ 3:56.50   91.¦ 3:56.50   91.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.21  344.¦ 7:07.00  257.¦ 7:10.55  255.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        45. Balg Jürgen            GER 57 Bielefeld             10:31.25,6   1:19.29,7   (306)   ¦    31.12   52.¦ 1:03.58   47.¦    4.18   69.¦ 5:27.59  100.¦    2.16   66.¦    8.21   33.¦   37.40   30.¦   34.06   40.¦   43.06   44.¦   36.35   42.¦   45.17   36.¦ 3:52.52   37.¦ 3:52.52   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17   38.¦ 6:36.16   82.¦ 6:38.32   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        83. Ehle Christian         GER 69 Bielefeld             10:16.52,5   1:14.33,1   (520)   ¦    31.44  158.¦ 1:06.20  158.¦    4.42  179.¦ 5:11.14  110.¦    2.57  183.¦    8.51  143.¦   39.21  129.¦   32.46   79.¦   43.12  104.¦   35.33   66.¦   44.58   88.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.02  152.¦ 6:22.16  107.¦ 6:25.14  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        23. Euscher Andreas        GER 62 Bielefeld             10:06.05,1     54.09,2   (546)   ¦    29.15   18.¦ 1:01.21   19.¦    4.04   46.¦ 4:59.53   14.¦    3.26  142.¦    8.15   24.¦   37.37   29.¦   34.30   53.¦   43.11   45.¦   38.04   48.¦   45.30   41.¦ 3:57.19   45.¦ 3:57.19   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.26   20.¦ 6:05.19   10.¦ 6:08.45   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       101. Euscher Wolfgang       GER 58 Bielefeld             11:33.51,7   2:21.55,8   (547)   ¦    38.11  192.¦ 1:18.15  184.¦    5.24  151.¦ 5:26.40   93.¦    2.15   65.¦    9.32  115.¦   40.37   76.¦   36.18   79.¦   46.54   81.¦   45.27  125.¦ 1:06.19  192.¦ 4:41.15  115.¦ 4:41.15  115.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39  177.¦ 6:50.19  110.¦ 6:52.35  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       244. Hemmer Gert            GER 68 Bielefeld             12:10.58,2   3:08.38,8   (744)   ¦    32.50  189.¦ 1:09.33  193.¦    7.40  342.¦ 5:46.37  259.¦    4.03  256.¦    9.57  266.¦   48.55  284.¦   46.56  297.¦   54.20  247.¦   48.00  249.¦   59.25  248.¦ 5:03.03  256.¦ 5:03.03  256.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.14  234.¦ 7:03.52  261.¦ 7:07.55  257.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       140. Offers Elmar           GER 66 Bielefeld             10:59.52,1   1:58.06,8  (1232)   ¦    33.48  202.¦ 1:10.03  190.¦    9.57  415.¦ 5:28.49  178.¦    4.40  297.¦    9.34  224.¦   42.13  181.¦   37.45  175.¦   44.44  116.¦   41.01  149.¦   43.59   66.¦ 4:06.21  119.¦ 4:06.21  119.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  247.¦ 6:48.49  197.¦ 6:53.30  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        50. Kasten Klaus           GER 53 Bingen                12:27.15,3   3:02.14,6   (890)   ¦    36.30   41.¦ 1:16.38   45.¦    5.06   37.¦ 5:57.55   49.¦    6.11   79.¦   11.38   72.¦   53.28   73.¦   48.03   74.¦   55.20   61.¦   45.37   48.¦   54.53   46.¦ 5:01.23   58.¦ 5:01.23   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44   41.¦ 7:19.40   45.¦ 7:25.52   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         5. Wagner Monika          GER 54 Birken-Honigsessen    12:36.41,2   1:06.45,7   (192)   ¦    39.38    4.¦ 1:21.50    4.¦    5.22    5.¦ 6:38.44    6.¦    2.52    2.¦   11.05    5.¦   47.33    4.¦   40.01    3.¦   49.52    3.¦   40.35    1.¦   47.56    1.¦ 4:27.52    3.¦ 4:27.52    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.12    4.¦ 8:05.56    6.¦ 8:08.49    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       409. Lösche Volkmar         GER 66 Birkenau               6:59.21,1     check1a  (1064)   ¦    32.43  162.¦ 1:10.06  192.¦    4.46  175.¦ 5:33.03  196.¦    1.53   62.¦    9.30  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.53  179.¦ 6:47.57  193.¦ 6:49.50  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       154. Eckstein Bernd         GER 59 Bischofsheim          12:27.52,2   3:15.56,3   (518)   ¦    34.00  105.¦ 1:12.32  124.¦    4.21   75.¦ 5:33.46  111.¦    2.05   45.¦    9.23  110.¦   38.07   39.¦   37.13   91.¦   44.16   56.¦   58.07  219.¦ 1:43.17  232.¦ 5:35.06  201.¦ 5:35.06  201.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  116.¦ 6:50.40  114.¦ 6:52.45  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       163. Schneider Knud         GER 68 Bischofsheim          11:02.40,8   2:00.21,4  (1467)   ¦    30.56  132.¦ 1:04.25  132.¦    6.39  312.¦ 5:06.35   88.¦    4.05  258.¦    8.16   85.¦   43.59  226.¦   36.55  172.¦   54.53  253.¦   46.36  228.¦   53.34  206.¦ 4:40.54  215.¦ 4:40.54  215.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  153.¦ 6:17.40   95.¦ 6:21.45   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        39. Buhr Peter             GER 55 Bispingen             11:58.43,7   2:33.43,0   (417)   ¦    29.39    3.¦ 1:02.43    5.¦    3.29    2.¦ 5:18.56   12.¦    6.10   78.¦    8.37    9.¦   40.35   15.¦   37.08   23.¦   52.46   49.¦   49.44   65.¦ 1:34.00   89.¦ 5:27.23   73.¦ 5:27.23   73.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12    3.¦ 6:25.09    7.¦ 6:31.19   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       206. Mcaleer Charles        GER 68 Bitburg               11:36.43,7   2:34.24,3  (1123)   ¦    35.17  266.¦ 1:15.12  277.¦    5.24  247.¦ 5:51.36  275.¦    2.33  138.¦   10.12  284.¦   43.50  225.¦   37.08  177.¦   51.46  224.¦   41.53  165.¦   48.41  142.¦ 4:21.58  179.¦ 4:21.58  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.36  265.¦ 7:12.12  280.¦ 7:14.45  272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       248. Römling Claus          GER 66 Blaustein             12:09.00,1   3:07.14,8  (1365)   ¦    33.22  182.¦ 1:09.15  166.¦    5.12  219.¦ 5:46.38  257.¦    3.31  233.¦   10.08  289.¦   51.11  327.¦   43.33  286.¦   56.26  282.¦   49.20  281.¦   57.35  244.¦ 5:04.21  276.¦ 5:04.21  276.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.28  172.¦ 7:01.07  236.¦ 7:04.38  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        15. Schwarz Tobias         GER 72 Blaustein              9:27.12,0     24.52,6  (1504)   ¦    29.31   76.¦ 1:02.07   82.¦    4.24  147.¦ 4:49.43   17.¦    3.32  223.¦    7.37   17.¦   34.11   27.¦   30.30   29.¦   37.09   20.¦   33.13   29.¦   39.02   15.¦ 3:27.24   21.¦ 3:27.24   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.31   85.¦ 5:56.14   40.¦ 5:59.47   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       170. Bolte Stephan          GER 68 Blomberg              11:09.41,8   2:07.22,4   (368)   ¦    37.03  306.¦ 1:16.45  295.¦    5.45  262.¦ 5:34.46  221.¦    2.51  170.¦    8.54  151.¦   42.14  190.¦   36.57  174.¦   45.56  149.¦   38.58  130.¦   46.42  120.¦ 4:09.33  144.¦ 4:09.33  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.31  289.¦ 6:57.17  240.¦ 7:00.08  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         3. Sicking Andrea         GER 66 Bocholt               10:40.47,9      8.18,0   (176)   ¦    36.27   12.¦ 1:15.22   12.¦    5.36   13.¦ 5:26.52    3.¦    2.32    6.¦    8.42    3.¦   38.02    1.¦   35.20    4.¦   40.35    1.¦   35.36    2.¦   43.48    2.¦ 3:50.24    2.¦ 3:50.24    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.58   12.¦ 6:47.51    4.¦ 6:50.23    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        43. Pamp Daniel            GER 78 Bochum                12:36.31,0   3:12.36,8  (1248)   ¦    44.20   55.¦ 1:34.06   58.¦    7.15   51.¦ 5:58.12   44.¦    3.38   41.¦   10.12   44.¦   49.24   44.¦   46.39   45.¦   55.24   36.¦   45.16   27.¦   54.43   30.¦ 4:53.18   33.¦ 4:53.18   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.21   57.¦ 7:39.34   49.¦ 7:43.12   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        74. Proff Volker           GER 66 Bochum                10:20.43,4   1:18.58,1  (1300)   ¦    29.12   43.¦ 1:00.47   43.¦    4.24  133.¦ 5:08.18   70.¦    2.54  175.¦    8.10   57.¦   39.13  119.¦   35.51  129.¦   44.31  113.¦   39.24  123.¦   47.03  118.¦ 4:04.18  109.¦ 4:04.18  109.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.11   43.¦ 6:13.29   59.¦ 6:16.24   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       296. Rohmann Frank          GER 70 Bochum                12:53.36,2   3:51.16,8  (1372)   ¦    47.53  371.¦ 1:43.52  373.¦    6.30  307.¦ 6:09.49  319.¦    3.33  224.¦   10.22  295.¦   45.19  246.¦   39.35  217.¦   50.26  208.¦   45.14  209.¦   58.04  237.¦ 4:49.51  234.¦ 4:49.51  234.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.22  371.¦ 8:00.12  347.¦ 8:03.45  345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       238. Unger Andreas          GER 64 Bochum                12:03.44,1   3:01.58,8  (1649)   ¦    33.22  183.¦ 1:10.24  196.¦    6.59  337.¦ 5:46.01  253.¦    3.50  252.¦    9.52  255.¦   46.13  260.¦   43.17  280.¦   55.05  269.¦   55.18  339.¦   55.01  208.¦ 4:56.28  256.¦ 4:56.28  256.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.24  219.¦ 7:03.25  241.¦ 7:07.15  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        55. Waclan Janikowski      GER 48 Bochum                10:22.00,4     check3a  (1790)   ¦    46.31   55.¦ 1:37.06   57.¦   10.06   56.¦ 7:07.47   56.¦   11.27   57.¦   11.09   47.¦ 1:04.22   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.13   56.¦ 8:55.00   56.¦ 9:06.27   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        18. Allmendinger Uwe       GER 79 Boll                  11:06.50,3   1:42.56,1   (265)   ¦    36.15   41.¦ 1:14.25   40.¦    4.15   23.¦ 5:32.56   31.¦    1.52   10.¦    8.18   11.¦   39.07   15.¦   34.45   15.¦   45.51   17.¦   38.11   10.¦   54.01   26.¦ 4:13.21   14.¦ 4:13.21   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.40   38.¦ 6:51.36   34.¦ 6:53.29   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         7. Orthmann Volker        GER 66 Bönebüttel             9:16.32,3     14.47,0  (1238)   ¦    30.50   98.¦ 1:02.55   73.¦    3.28   23.¦ 4:49.12   11.¦    1.58   73.¦    7.16    6.¦   32.09    6.¦   28.22    7.¦   35.11    4.¦   31.35   10.¦   39.34   19.¦ 3:18.57    9.¦ 3:18.57    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.23   57.¦ 5:55.36   18.¦ 5:57.34   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       197. Arndt Reinhard Dr.     GER 58 Bonn                  13:14.44,7   4:02.48,8  (1803)   ¦    39.40  212.¦ 1:22.08  206.¦    7.44  226.¦ 6:13.26  203.¦    4.34  186.¦   11.27  219.¦   54.58  216.¦   42.49  160.¦ 1:10.06  225.¦   51.01  175.¦ 1:02.15  171.¦ 5:26.51  191.¦ 5:26.51  191.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.52  208.¦ 7:43.18  210.¦ 7:47.53  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       222. Emde Frank             GER 65 Bonn                  11:51.27,2   2:49.41,9  (1549)   ¦    33.10  178.¦ 1:09.40  180.¦    4.06  102.¦ 5:16.29  113.¦    5.52  336.¦    9.41  236.¦   43.42  217.¦   41.24  250.¦ 1:21.46  383.¦   42.27  168.¦   56.38  228.¦ 5:15.19  295.¦ 5:15.19  295.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.47  160.¦ 6:30.16  119.¦ 6:36.08  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        90. Lochmann Ingo          GER 64 Bonn                  10:28.08,6   1:26.23,3  (1060)   ¦    27.09   14.¦   56.06   13.¦    4.15  115.¦ 5:09.29   76.¦    6.24  359.¦    8.21   71.¦   40.36  150.¦   37.23  162.¦   47.53  169.¦   43.07  182.¦   47.06  119.¦ 4:11.51  129.¦ 4:11.51  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.22   18.¦ 6:09.52   50.¦ 6:16.16   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       130. Mann Andreas           GER 67 Bonn                  10:42.13,7   1:39.54,3  (1098)   ¦    32.23  175.¦ 1:09.23  191.¦    5.25  249.¦ 5:22.57  170.¦    2.17  111.¦    8.09   66.¦   39.54  142.¦   35.01  135.¦   44.45  125.¦   35.51   74.¦   47.15  129.¦ 4:02.09  118.¦ 4:02.09  118.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  200.¦ 6:37.46  181.¦ 6:40.04  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       128. Schmidt Ulrich         GER 67 Bonn                  10:55.34,8   1:53.49,5  (1455)   ¦    27.12   15.¦   57.50   26.¦    4.28  141.¦ 5:18.51  132.¦    2.09   93.¦    8.22   73.¦   39.19  123.¦   37.37  169.¦   47.34  162.¦   51.39  307.¦   54.42  203.¦ 4:32.15  190.¦ 4:32.15  190.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.18   28.¦ 6:21.10   82.¦ 6:23.19   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       389. Vogelgesang Eckhard    GER 65 Bonn                  11:13.25,7     check3b  (1897)   ¦    34.03  215.¦ 1:11.58  224.¦    8.04  383.¦ 5:19.24  135.¦    6.55  374.¦   10.28  309.¦   46.46  272.¦   42.39  267.¦ 2:47.09  388.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.02  248.¦ 6:39.26  164.¦ 6:46.21  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       141. Voss-Bickenbach Udo    GER 73 Bonn                  12:18.07,2   3:17.28,6  (1893)   ¦    28.30   39.¦   58.04   36.¦    3.21   26.¦ 5:22.30  103.¦    2.14   70.¦    8.44   85.¦   49.02  161.¦   44.52  159.¦ 1:23.05  189.¦   56.22  166.¦ 1:11.13  176.¦ 5:51.56  172.¦ 5:51.56  172.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.26   32.¦ 6:23.56   85.¦ 6:26.11   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       146. Walbrodt Uwe           GER 62 Bonn                  12:18.34,6   3:06.38,7  (1691)   ¦    37.00  176.¦ 1:15.51  158.¦    5.49  170.¦ 6:07.32  192.¦    4.17  175.¦   10.53  201.¦   46.30  157.¦   42.04  149.¦   51.28  122.¦   45.32  126.¦   55.38  131.¦ 4:45.04  125.¦ 4:45.04  125.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.40  156.¦ 7:29.13  189.¦ 7:33.30  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       209. Römer Achim            GER 58 Boppard               13:45.40,2   4:33.44,3  (1364)   ¦    50.42  255.¦ 1:42.22  255.¦    7.50  229.¦ 6:49.56  237.¦    8.17  235.¦   11.01  203.¦   51.49  207.¦   43.57  169.¦   54.28  151.¦   45.12  121.¦   55.10  121.¦ 4:57.14  150.¦ 4:57.14  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.12  253.¦ 8:40.08  244.¦ 8:48.25  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        49. Krois Dietmar          GER 59 Borchen               10:34.55,5   1:22.59,6   (992)   ¦    36.43  172.¦ 1:17.04  173.¦    4.02   42.¦ 5:15.22   57.¦    2.01   40.¦    8.16   25.¦   39.36   59.¦   32.28   26.¦   44.09   55.¦   36.12   33.¦   46.46   55.¦ 3:56.25   43.¦ 3:56.25   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  146.¦ 6:36.29   83.¦ 6:38.30   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       143. Eichler Ronald         GER 63 Bottrop               11:01.44,6   1:59.59,3   (525)   ¦    32.04  144.¦ 1:07.35  152.¦    3.35   34.¦ 5:08.48   74.¦    2.09   92.¦    9.10  168.¦   46.21  263.¦   42.58  271.¦   48.49  182.¦   43.38  186.¦   57.29  241.¦ 4:39.35  212.¦ 4:39.35  212.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.11  132.¦ 6:19.59   74.¦ 6:22.08   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        18. Kraft Florian          GER 73 Braunschweig           9:29.12,5     28.33,9  (1850)   ¦    25.55   11.¦   55.00   13.¦    3.54   66.¦ 4:57.57   45.¦    1.59   52.¦    7.36   25.¦   33.24   13.¦   30.15   17.¦   39.43   34.¦   33.14   21.¦   41.22   26.¦ 3:30.20   21.¦ 3:30.20   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.55   17.¦ 5:56.52   41.¦ 5:58.51   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         7. Schnell Christian      GER 76 Braunschweig           9:13.55,5     13.16,9  (1472)   ¦    29.07   48.¦ 1:00.54   51.¦    3.40   52.¦ 4:45.43    4.¦    1.08    6.¦    7.29   19.¦   32.52   11.¦   28.45    6.¦   36.46    9.¦   31.04    5.¦   39.21   15.¦ 3:22.29    9.¦ 3:22.29    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.34   49.¦ 5:50.17   24.¦ 5:51.26   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        51. Sollmann Wolf-Peter    GER 56 Braunschweig          12:27.56,7   3:02.56,0  (1544)   ¦    40.29   65.¦ 1:25.05   67.¦    8.04   82.¦ 6:43.08   82.¦    5.09   70.¦    9.19   20.¦   42.28   18.¦   36.14   20.¦   45.37   21.¦   38.14   19.¦   46.13   15.¦ 4:06.29   18.¦ 4:06.29   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.09   68.¦ 8:16.17   79.¦ 8:21.27   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        95. Groß Armin             GER 64 Brechen               10:31.20,4   1:29.35,1   (680)   ¦    28.27   34.¦   59.30   34.¦    4.09  104.¦ 5:33.56  202.¦    3.09  195.¦    8.00   38.¦   36.40   61.¦   34.02   95.¦   44.37  114.¦   36.12   71.¦   45.31   95.¦ 3:50.34   75.¦ 3:50.34   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.40   34.¦ 6:37.36  158.¦ 6:40.45  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       120. Kopecny Andreas        GER 67 Bremen                10:37.38,1   1:35.18,7   (962)   ¦    32.56  192.¦ 1:09.01  186.¦    4.23  146.¦ 5:02.54   75.¦    2.33  137.¦    8.54  154.¦   42.28  194.¦   39.37  218.¦   47.01  165.¦   40.31  150.¦   49.34  156.¦ 4:18.45  168.¦ 4:18.45  168.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.24  180.¦ 6:16.19   93.¦ 6:18.52   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       270. Ludwig Jürgen          GER 67 Bremen                12:34.45,8   3:33.00,5  (1073)   ¦    46.21  412.¦ 1:37.53  414.¦    6.28  311.¦ 6:05.21  314.¦    4.01  269.¦    9.31  217.¦   41.35  166.¦   37.53  181.¦   46.20  143.¦   44.54  211.¦ 1:03.50  309.¦ 4:41.01  215.¦ 4:41.01  215.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.22  414.¦ 7:49.43  348.¦ 7:53.44  343.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       143. Plotzki Stefan         GER 76 Bremen                12:22.00,5   3:21.21,9  (1287)   ¦    30.14   67.¦ 1:03.24   69.¦    8.14  189.¦ 5:35.08  130.¦    5.42  171.¦   11.34  191.¦   56.49  188.¦   47.58  168.¦ 1:04.06  169.¦   49.15  145.¦ 1:02.21  155.¦ 5:29.29  163.¦ 5:29.29  163.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.39   96.¦ 6:46.48  121.¦ 6:52.30  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        10. Reichwald Karlheinz    GER 51 Bremen                10:57.51,6   1:14.54,3  (1333)   ¦    39.32   33.¦ 1:22.21   34.¦    5.48   27.¦ 5:28.02   13.¦    2.22   13.¦    9.16   17.¦   40.18   13.¦   34.33    7.¦   43.07    7.¦   38.06    8.¦   47.13    8.¦ 3:59.16    6.¦ 3:59.16    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09   33.¦ 6:56.12   18.¦ 6:58.35   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       190. Rosik Ludwig           GER 71 Bremen                11:21.27,3   2:19.07,9  (1383)   ¦    34.29  247.¦ 1:13.48  259.¦    3.59   97.¦ 5:10.44  104.¦    1.57   74.¦    8.11   70.¦   40.45  162.¦   41.57  250.¦   57.19  274.¦   55.51  308.¦   54.40  217.¦ 4:50.58  237.¦ 4:50.58  237.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.47  241.¦ 6:28.31  136.¦ 6:30.28  133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        42. Scharf Günter          GER 54 Bremen                12:05.32,4   2:40.31,7  (1425)   ¦    42.13   71.¦ 1:29.04   75.¦    4.33   18.¦ 6:09.12   60.¦    4.28   58.¦    9.31   24.¦   45.14   42.¦   39.58   43.¦   48.59   31.¦   39.05   22.¦   48.18   18.¦ 4:18.12   26.¦ 4:18.12   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.38   70.¦ 7:42.51   59.¦ 7:47.19   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       150. Weustink Thomas        GER 65 Bremen                11:05.33,0   2:03.47,7  (1725)   ¦    27.13   16.¦   56.44   18.¦    4.25  136.¦ 5:35.26  212.¦    2.14  105.¦    9.51  254.¦   44.01  224.¦   38.57  208.¦   50.15  207.¦   42.38  170.¦   50.25  152.¦ 4:26.42  176.¦ 4:26.42  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.09   24.¦ 6:36.36  153.¦ 6:38.50  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       140. Monir Clemens          GER 62 Bremerhaven           12:13.55,2   3:01.59,3  (1168)   ¦    37.54  188.¦ 1:19.37  194.¦    4.29   86.¦ 5:58.35  173.¦    2.55  108.¦   11.24  218.¦ 1:21.51  248.¦   35.00   60.¦   45.49   73.¦   38.09   49.¦   46.16   48.¦ 4:48.18  131.¦ 4:48.18  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.06  179.¦ 7:22.41  176.¦ 7:25.36  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       376. Weiss Thomas           GER 64 Bretten               15:26.22,3   6:24.37,0  (1713)   ¦    52.45  428.¦ 1:48.42  427.¦    7.53  376.¦ 7:04.52  407.¦    3.26  224.¦   17.46  410.¦ 1:15.12  405.¦   57.31  379.¦ 1:06.15  351.¦   54.57  335.¦ 1:08.20  336.¦ 6:21.28  361.¦ 6:21.28  361.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.35  425.¦ 9:01.28  416.¦ 9:04.54  410.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       130. Karrasch Manuel        GER 77 Bruchköbel            11:56.01,9   2:55.23,3   (888)   ¦    33.35  123.¦ 1:11.06  130.¦    3.58   75.¦ 5:35.29  131.¦    2.16   73.¦   10.18  166.¦   51.22  173.¦   50.01  174.¦ 1:04.24  171.¦   45.09  113.¦   52.18  105.¦ 5:03.10  141.¦ 5:03.10  141.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.05  121.¦ 6:50.35  127.¦ 6:52.51  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       107. Lensdorf Lars Dr.      GER 68 Bruchköbel            10:33.22,8   1:31.03,4  (1045)   ¦    28.20   49.¦ 1:00.08   55.¦    4.27  154.¦ 5:17.23  137.¦    8.10  345.¦    8.10   68.¦   38.23  102.¦   34.48  129.¦   46.53  162.¦   39.38  140.¦   47.07  127.¦ 4:03.12  123.¦ 4:03.12  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.36   57.¦ 6:21.59  106.¦ 6:30.10  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        22. Schäfer Michael        GER 60 Bruchköbel            10:05.35,0     53.39,1  (1895)   ¦    31.44   55.¦ 1:05.27   53.¦    3.12    4.¦ 5:01.03   17.¦    6.52  223.¦    7.55    8.¦   37.21   27.¦   33.10   33.¦   42.38   42.¦   35.48   31.¦   44.33   31.¦ 3:48.58   32.¦ 3:48.58   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.40   44.¦ 6:09.43   21.¦ 6:16.36   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        82. Manhart René           GER 63 Brühl                 10:23.37,8   1:21.52,5  (1097)   ¦    31.36  124.¦ 1:05.08  106.¦    4.14  110.¦ 5:25.14  160.¦    3.39  241.¦    8.12   62.¦   36.03   46.¦   31.33   48.¦   39.26   45.¦   35.11   56.¦   45.30   93.¦ 3:45.22   59.¦ 3:45.22   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.22  108.¦ 6:34.36  139.¦ 6:38.15  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        55. Buresch Rudi           GER 60 Büchenbach            10:40.11,1   1:28.15,2   (419)   ¦    35.54  148.¦ 1:14.46  141.¦    4.35   90.¦ 5:30.55  108.¦    2.46   97.¦    8.46   57.¦   37.45   34.¦   34.02   39.¦   40.32   26.¦   35.56   32.¦   42.40   26.¦ 3:47.07   31.¦ 3:47.07   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.22  133.¦ 6:50.17  109.¦ 6:53.03  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         9. Blockus Ulrich         GER 51 Buchenberg            10:52.15,7   1:09.18,4   (360)   ¦    34.37   13.¦ 1:11.31   13.¦    4.43   13.¦ 5:12.46    6.¦    2.48   18.¦    9.47   24.¦   40.16   12.¦   37.05   18.¦   49.43   26.¦   42.48   24.¦   50.09   15.¦ 4:20.26   17.¦ 4:20.26   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14   13.¦ 6:29.00    8.¦ 6:31.49    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       121. Behrmann Stephan       GER 73 Buchholz              11:42.18,8   2:41.40,2   (333)   ¦    31.52   93.¦ 1:07.24  102.¦    5.16  133.¦ 5:31.26  122.¦    2.55  100.¦   10.11  164.¦   45.36  141.¦   42.19  140.¦   55.29  139.¦   48.36  136.¦   58.14  132.¦ 4:55.16  136.¦ 4:55.16  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.41  106.¦ 6:44.07  115.¦ 6:47.02  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        40. Höpfner Günter         GER 50 Buchholz              13:11.55,0   3:28.57,7   (791)   ¦    44.27   50.¦ 1:30.48   49.¦   12.23   59.¦ 6:45.55   53.¦    8.45   56.¦    9.59   29.¦   43.13   24.¦   38.27   24.¦   50.31   30.¦   43.40   28.¦   54.51   28.¦ 4:34.02   26.¦ 4:34.02   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.12   54.¦ 8:29.07   54.¦ 8:37.52   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        65. Ostwald Frank          GER 57 Buchholz in der Nord  10:46.21,3   1:34.25,4  (1241)   ¦    36.11  157.¦ 1:15.24  148.¦    4.46  104.¦ 5:17.26   63.¦    1.53   34.¦   10.18  170.¦   43.04  110.¦   35.59   73.¦   44.57   67.¦   38.30   53.¦   46.26   50.¦ 4:06.50   60.¦ 4:06.50   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.11  144.¦ 6:37.37   87.¦ 6:39.30   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        84. Baerwald Manuel        GER 75 Buckenhof             10:44.28,3   1:43.49,7   (299)   ¦    31.22   85.¦ 1:06.13   89.¦    4.01   81.¦ 5:23.59  108.¦    2.43   92.¦    8.53  101.¦   42.14  116.¦   37.34  106.¦   45.33   82.¦   38.00   66.¦   47.05   70.¦ 4:07.30   77.¦ 4:07.30   77.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.14   83.¦ 6:34.14  104.¦ 6:36.57  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60        10. Fiedler Rolf           GER 42 Büdesheim             14:30.48,6   3:31.07,4   (560)   ¦    49.37   13.¦ 1:44.35   12.¦    7.37   12.¦ 6:35.25    9.¦    4.30    9.¦   14.54   13.¦ 1:03.57   13.¦   53.08   12.¦ 1:06.21    9.¦   54.25   10.¦ 1:07.26    9.¦ 5:58.39    9.¦ 5:58.39    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.13   12.¦ 8:27.38   11.¦ 8:32.08   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        23. Schmid Herbert         GER 51 Burgberg              11:45.13,1   2:02.15,8  (1443)   ¦    37.46   24.¦ 1:17.45   21.¦    4.37   12.¦ 5:46.37   28.¦    2.34   17.¦   10.19   35.¦   46.04   35.¦   39.05   27.¦   48.15   20.¦   41.41   19.¦   55.42   34.¦ 4:33.38   25.¦ 4:33.38   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.23   19.¦ 7:09.00   26.¦ 7:11.35   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       147. Hoberecht Randall      USA 74 Burgbernheim          12:36.29,6   3:35.51,0   (780)   ¦    33.04  118.¦ 1:11.43  137.¦    4.49  110.¦ 6:08.57  176.¦    9.43  196.¦    9.59  158.¦   48.56  159.¦   44.25  156.¦   57.07  144.¦   48.08  133.¦ 1:01.02  148.¦ 5:01.15  140.¦ 5:01.15  140.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  130.¦ 7:25.29  170.¦ 7:35.13  174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       144. Sommer Uwe             GER 74 Butzbach              12:22.33,6   3:21.55,0  (1548)   ¦    39.36  185.¦ 1:24.36  188.¦   11.08  200.¦ 5:58.29  166.¦    3.51  140.¦    9.46  151.¦   44.21  133.¦   37.36  107.¦   48.23  107.¦   45.47  116.¦ 1:00.17  145.¦ 4:44.27  127.¦ 4:44.27  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.45  196.¦ 7:34.14  178.¦ 7:38.06  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 140



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.