IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM35        86. Schmid Martin          GER 65 Aalen                 10:25.31,5   1:23.46,2  (1444)   ¦    27.23   22.¦   56.57   23.¦    3.46   53.¦ 5:08.53   75.¦    1.18    8.¦    8.51  129.¦   39.14  120.¦   37.07  158.¦   47.10  154.¦   41.24  154.¦   49.36  144.¦ 4:14.36  137.¦ 4:14.36  137.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.43   21.¦ 6:09.37   46.¦ 6:10.55   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         1. Böhm Sibylle           GER 75 Absberg               10:26.41,8       -----   (114)   ¦    30.17    2.¦ 1:03.24    2.¦    3.28    3.¦ 5:22.03    1.¦    2.02    3.¦    8.22    1.¦   37.21    2.¦   34.49    3.¦   45.27    4.¦   37.24    2.¦   44.53    3.¦ 3:55.42    2.¦ 3:55.42    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.53    2.¦ 6:28.56    1.¦ 6:30.59    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       213. Jaeschke-Koliwer Thoma GER 64 Achim                 11:48.25,3   2:46.40,0   (849)   ¦    35.46  260.¦ 1:15.22  267.¦    7.42  372.¦ 5:43.00  242.¦    6.10  354.¦    9.31  219.¦   44.05  225.¦   39.03  210.¦   54.03  256.¦   46.01  231.¦   52.29  178.¦ 4:36.09  200.¦ 4:36.09  200.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.04  285.¦ 7:06.05  255.¦ 7:12.16  258.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       175. Ciano Norbert          GER 74 Adelberg              13:25.51,1   4:25.12,5   (439)   ¦    39.07  183.¦ 1:22.33  185.¦    6.01  156.¦ 6:32.57  194.¦    9.42  195.¦   10.50  177.¦   50.48  169.¦   42.55  145.¦   57.37  147.¦   48.59  141.¦ 1:06.42  165.¦ 5:14.36  150.¦ 5:14.36  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.35  181.¦ 8:01.32  195.¦ 8:11.14  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        34. Jörke Dennis           GER 80 Ahlen                 11:52.02,8   2:28.08,6   (866)   ¦    32.55   34.¦ 1:10.26   36.¦    5.52   41.¦ 5:56.45   43.¦    3.24   39.¦   10.08   43.¦   43.19   28.¦   36.43   22.¦   47.40   22.¦   51.22   39.¦   54.28   28.¦ 4:35.33   26.¦ 4:35.33   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.19   36.¦ 7:13.04   41.¦ 7:16.29   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       156. Schnafel Martin        GER 65 Ahlen                 11:06.39,7   2:04.54,4  (1462)   ¦    32.25  155.¦ 1:07.19  146.¦    4.05   99.¦ 5:27.33  174.¦    1.57   69.¦    9.08  163.¦   41.43  170.¦   39.47  230.¦   46.11  139.¦   44.14  197.¦   54.20  198.¦ 4:25.43  173.¦ 4:25.43  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.24  137.¦ 6:38.58  162.¦ 6:40.56  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        43. Raab Martin            GER 70 Ahorn                  9:49.52,4     47.33,0  (1870)   ¦    33.30  212.¦ 1:09.49  199.¦    4.26  152.¦ 5:01.56   71.¦    2.09   97.¦    7.39   19.¦   35.01   42.¦   31.06   43.¦   38.56   40.¦   33.43   36.¦   40.12   28.¦ 3:31.31   29.¦ 3:31.31   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.15  191.¦ 6:16.12   92.¦ 6:18.21   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       261. Klein Andreas          GER 65 Ahrweiler             12:26.04,8   3:24.19,5   (919)   ¦    37.28  309.¦ 1:21.49  343.¦    6.00  274.¦ 6:19.30  348.¦    3.16  211.¦   10.12  293.¦   42.29  187.¦   38.05  185.¦   50.02  203.¦   48.02  259.¦   55.55  220.¦ 4:35.27  197.¦ 4:35.27  197.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.50  336.¦ 7:47.20  344.¦ 7:50.37  341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        13. Kneip Peter            GER 66 Ahrweiler              9:27.49,0     26.03,7  (1847)   ¦    27.58   31.¦   58.37   29.¦    3.21   17.¦ 4:54.03   22.¦    1.58   73.¦    7.54   31.¦   35.11   27.¦   30.16   25.¦   38.31   30.¦   32.44   22.¦   40.24   26.¦ 3:29.47   24.¦ 3:29.47   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.59   25.¦ 5:56.03   26.¦ 5:58.01   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        23. Kiesel Alwin           GER 43 Aichwald              10:47.23,8   afterBike   (907)   ¦    48.24   23.¦ 1:40.20   22.¦    5.19   11.¦ 9:01.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.40   22.¦10:47.23   23.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       415. Wiener Wolfgang        GER 64 Aixheim                7:24.07,9       toRun  (1733)   ¦    35.30  254.¦ 1:13.42  244.¦    5.55  262.¦ 5:57.29  293.¦    7.01  378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.37  239.¦ 7:17.06  278.¦ 7:24.07  280.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        22. Timm Sabine            GER 68 Algermissen           13:15.50,5   3:10.58,8   (184)   ¦    41.55   30.¦ 1:25.32   30.¦    4.57   16.¦ 6:33.09   24.¦    2.30    9.¦   10.46   19.¦   47.39   17.¦   43.11   20.¦ 1:01.01   28.¦   49.21   23.¦ 1:02.51   23.¦ 5:09.40   22.¦ 5:09.40   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.29   28.¦ 8:03.38   26.¦ 8:06.09   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        91. Hörr Andreas           GER 61 Alsbach-Hähnlein      11:18.32,8   2:06.36,9   (792)   ¦    32.27   73.¦ 1:05.55   56.¦    3.35   18.¦ 5:21.55   83.¦    2.14   62.¦    8.07   14.¦   37.40   31.¦   32.41   30.¦   41.34   33.¦   52.27  188.¦ 1:11.30  209.¦ 4:44.51  124.¦ 4:44.51  124.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.31   49.¦ 6:31.26   65.¦ 6:33.41   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       327. Kellner Thomas         GER 68 Alteglofsheim         14:15.49,1   5:13.29,7   (902)   ¦    37.42  317.¦ 1:21.31  335.¦    6.20  295.¦ 5:52.45  278.¦    4.11  262.¦   10.30  305.¦   57.28  344.¦ 1:00.26  349.¦ 1:46.58  347.¦ 1:01.23  323.¦ 1:10.30  313.¦ 6:50.59  339.¦ 6:50.59  339.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.52  337.¦ 7:20.37  300.¦ 7:24.49  292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        72. Ritter Frank           GER 71 Altenstaedt           10:09.54,0   1:07.34,6  (1358)   ¦    34.53  256.¦ 1:11.04  223.¦    3.45   75.¦ 5:02.12   72.¦    2.27  127.¦    7.40   22.¦   38.08   93.¦   31.13   46.¦   41.09   67.¦   38.51  126.¦   45.01   89.¦ 3:50.23   79.¦ 3:50.23   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  201.¦ 6:17.02   94.¦ 6:19.30   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        94. Hille Arnd             GER 65 Alzenau               10:30.07,3   1:28.22,0   (773)   ¦    33.11  179.¦ 1:08.36  160.¦    4.01   89.¦ 5:20.35  144.¦    1.46   46.¦    8.39  106.¦   37.54   86.¦   33.29   86.¦   42.30   84.¦   36.46   85.¦   48.25  129.¦ 3:55.07   89.¦ 3:55.07   89.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.38  149.¦ 6:33.13  132.¦ 6:34.59  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       228. Wallraff Stefan        GER 69 Alzenau               11:57.37,7   2:55.18,3  (1694)   ¦    37.11  311.¦ 1:18.12  312.¦    5.05  226.¦ 5:12.04  112.¦    3.55  246.¦   11.04  327.¦   51.59  320.¦   48.16  308.¦ 1:00.56  301.¦   49.38  265.¦   59.53  256.¦ 5:18.20  280.¦ 5:18.20  280.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.17  299.¦ 6:35.22  172.¦ 6:39.17  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        25. Heldmann Hans-Peter    GER 61 Amberg                10:08.13,8     56.17,9   (742)   ¦    30.35   38.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦    3.24    9.¦ 5:14.59   54.¦    2.12   58.¦    8.10   18.¦   37.47   35.¦   32.45   31.¦   41.18   30.¦   35.32   30.¦   42.17   24.¦ 3:43.50   23.¦ 3:43.50   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11   32.¦ 6:22.10   39.¦ 6:24.23   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       424. Nickolaus Holger       GER 65 Andernach              1:08.17,4      toBike  (1214)   ¦    31.26  113.¦ 1:04.04   95.¦    4.13  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        56. Manderscheid Lothar    GER 55 Andratx               12:34.11,3   3:09.10,6  (1096)   ¦    33.16   18.¦ 1:10.36   22.¦   13.25   93.¦ 5:53.59   44.¦    9.32   89.¦    9.37   30.¦   48.31   61.¦   42.49   58.¦   54.58   60.¦   47.52   57.¦ 1:02.53   71.¦ 5:06.37   65.¦ 5:06.37   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.02   44.¦ 7:18.01   42.¦ 7:27.34   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       208. Roese Jörg             GER 67 Annweiler             11:43.16,3   2:41.31,0  (1367)   ¦    36.00  272.¦ 1:22.09  346.¦    6.11  284.¦ 5:33.21  201.¦    2.30  124.¦    9.20  192.¦   41.54  174.¦   44.56  297.¦   52.46  241.¦   42.02  163.¦   54.30  201.¦ 4:39.03  207.¦ 4:39.03  207.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.20  343.¦ 7:01.42  237.¦ 7:04.13  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       373. Venthien Peter         GER 65 Appen                 15:11.22,4   6:09.37,1  (1661)   ¦    46.43  414.¦ 1:36.44  413.¦    9.40  411.¦ 6:50.40  396.¦    5.49  335.¦   12.39  391.¦ 1:03.18  386.¦   54.35  368.¦ 1:10.31  363.¦ 1:00.20  360.¦ 1:18.24  364.¦ 6:28.28  369.¦ 6:28.28  369.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.24  419.¦ 8:37.05  404.¦ 8:42.54  400.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       249. Pehle Christoph        GER 62 Arnsberg               7:34.44,6     check1a  (1258)   ¦    32.11   67.¦ 1:10.09  100.¦    6.44  203.¦ 6:04.19  186.¦    3.09  124.¦   10.21  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.53  115.¦ 7:21.13  173.¦ 7:24.23  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        48. Hock Thomas            GER 73 Aschaffenburg         10:09.01,8   1:08.23,2   (782)   ¦    32.33  107.¦ 1:07.18  101.¦    3.55   71.¦ 5:08.28   71.¦    1.02    4.¦    8.30   71.¦   38.44   71.¦   33.58   69.¦   41.57   51.¦   34.40   33.¦   41.57   29.¦ 3:48.16   45.¦ 3:48.16   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.14   91.¦ 6:19.43   75.¦ 6:20.45   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        72. Schneider Bernd        GER 63 Aschaffenburg         10:18.50,3   1:17.05,0  (1464)   ¦    30.05   70.¦ 1:03.24   81.¦    4.38  163.¦ 5:37.27  220.¦    1.32   22.¦    8.29   86.¦   35.50   40.¦   31.15   38.¦   38.41   33.¦   33.17   29.¦   39.11   14.¦ 3:31.47   27.¦ 3:31.47   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.02   87.¦ 6:45.30  182.¦ 6:47.02  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       366. Sauer Dirk             GER 65 Asendorf              14:39.41,2   5:37.55,9  (1415)   ¦    40.38  369.¦ 1:23.15  360.¦    6.34  320.¦ 6:34.40  375.¦    8.15  400.¦   13.43  403.¦ 1:04.11  392.¦ 1:03.05  388.¦ 1:17.10  380.¦   58.25  352.¦ 1:10.09  343.¦ 6:26.55  367.¦ 6:26.55  367.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.49  356.¦ 8:04.30  373.¦ 8:12.45  374.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         1. Schilling Franz        GER 47 Augsburg              10:40.20,9       -----  (1439)   ¦    26.56    1.¦   55.58    1.¦    4.26    7.¦ 5:23.28    1.¦    9.53   21.¦    8.26    1.¦   36.27    1.¦   33.26    1.¦   41.58    1.¦   42.47    7.¦   53.06    7.¦ 4:06.33    1.¦ 4:06.33    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.24    1.¦ 6:23.53    1.¦ 6:33.47    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       315. Janssen Heiko          GER 62 Aurich                13:21.41,2   4:19.55,9   (856)   ¦    40.02  360.¦ 1:23.08  359.¦    4.56  193.¦ 6:09.09  320.¦    3.29  230.¦   10.30  310.¦ 1:06.55  399.¦   47.11  325.¦   59.55  306.¦   52.54  318.¦ 1:03.21  304.¦ 5:40.57  334.¦ 5:40.57  334.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.04  339.¦ 7:37.14  328.¦ 7:40.44  324.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        13. Adami Andrea           GER 58 Azey                  12:33.17,4   2:10.35,7   (102)   ¦    43.21   15.¦ 1:29.30   14.¦    5.13   13.¦ 6:22.02   13.¦    1.56    4.¦   10.20   11.¦   47.18   11.¦   39.08    9.¦   51.11   11.¦   42.00    8.¦   53.42    9.¦ 4:34.35    8.¦ 4:34.35    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.43   14.¦ 7:56.46   14.¦ 7:58.42   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.