IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM25       101. Wachsmuth Jens         GER 72 Moorrege              11:04.40,4   2:04.01,8  (1680)   ¦    33.01  117.¦ 1:06.52   97.¦    4.34  102.¦ 5:53.17  162.¦    3.17  120.¦    9.00  113.¦   38.24   64.¦   31.34   37.¦   38.42   23.¦   37.12   58.¦   50.13   95.¦ 3:56.38   63.¦ 3:56.38   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.27   94.¦ 7:04.44  150.¦ 7:08.02  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        12. Wachtendonk Michael    GER 78 Düsseldorf            10:34.43,8   1:10.49,6  (1681)   ¦    29.00   14.¦ 1:00.45   14.¦    4.32   28.¦ 5:11.30   12.¦    2.47   31.¦    9.01   24.¦   40.45   21.¦   35.41   20.¦   44.08   13.¦   39.53   15.¦   52.06   23.¦ 4:15.08   17.¦ 4:15.08   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.17   16.¦ 6:16.48   11.¦ 6:19.35   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       211. Wachter Peter          GER 66 München               11:47.35,4   2:45.50,1  (1682)   ¦    44.57  406.¦ 1:35.23  409.¦    4.45  173.¦ 5:25.29  161.¦    3.15  207.¦   10.02  273.¦   44.45  236.¦   38.43  203.¦   52.39  238.¦   44.16  198.¦   55.04  209.¦ 4:38.41  205.¦ 4:38.41  205.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.09  403.¦ 7:05.38  249.¦ 7:08.54  246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       293. Wächtler Mike          GER 70 Oschatz               12:51.03,0   3:48.43,6  (1685)   ¦    38.45  333.¦ 1:22.51  342.¦    6.15  288.¦ 5:53.31  281.¦    8.45  351.¦    9.31  223.¦   46.55  260.¦   44.09  272.¦   55.00  258.¦   54.59  300.¦ 1:03.45  282.¦ 5:19.39  283.¦ 5:19.39  283.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.06  343.¦ 7:22.38  304.¦ 7:31.23  306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        55. Waclan Janikowski      GER 48 Bochum                10:22.00,4     check3a  (1790)   ¦    46.31   55.¦ 1:37.06   57.¦   10.06   56.¦ 7:07.47   56.¦   11.27   57.¦   11.09   47.¦ 1:04.22   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.13   56.¦ 8:55.00   56.¦ 9:06.27   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       128. Wada Yuji              JAP 74 JPN-221-0045, Yokoha  11:55.10,2   2:54.31,6  (1683)   ¦    33.41  129.¦ 1:09.25  115.¦    4.55  114.¦ 6:22.32  187.¦    3.42  134.¦    8.58  111.¦   41.17  106.¦   37.17  104.¦   47.05   94.¦   46.06  119.¦   46.16   62.¦ 4:14.34   87.¦ 4:14.34   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  111.¦ 7:36.52  180.¦ 7:40.35  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       313. Wadsworth Christopher  GBR 68 GB-Northwich, Cheshi  13:21.50,1   4:19.30,7  (1684)   ¦    40.29  353.¦ 1:23.28  347.¦    4.37  169.¦ 5:57.10  292.¦    2.33  140.¦   10.25  298.¦   52.18  323.¦   47.46  304.¦ 1:06.02  321.¦   56.50  311.¦ 1:13.19  323.¦ 5:54.00  321.¦ 5:54.00  321.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.05  340.¦ 7:25.16  308.¦ 7:27.49  299.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        57. Wagishauser Abdullah   GER 50 Gross Gerau            8:02.59,7     check1a  (1686)   ¦    40.53   39.¦ 1:26.09   38.¦    7.49   48.¦ 6:11.22   41.¦    4.49   40.¦   12.48   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.59   38.¦ 7:45.21   41.¦ 7:50.10   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       310. Wagner Carsten         GER 70 Hagen a.T.W.          13:15.30,7   4:13.11,3  (1687)   ¦    44.26  368.¦ 1:37.30  369.¦    6.07  282.¦ 6:37.36  351.¦    5.35  297.¦   10.12  284.¦   48.05  270.¦   44.35  278.¦   54.58  255.¦   43.11  186.¦   54.12  214.¦ 4:48.40  232.¦ 4:48.40  232.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.38  368.¦ 8:21.15  357.¦ 8:26.50  356.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        11. Wagner Claus-Jürgen    GER 52 Paderborn             10:58.01,8   1:15.04,5  (1688)   ¦    38.53   30.¦ 1:21.26   32.¦    6.16   33.¦ 5:28.26   14.¦    2.11    9.¦   10.11   32.¦   38.49    7.¦   35.30   13.¦   41.41    5.¦   38.49    9.¦   46.27    6.¦ 3:59.42    7.¦ 3:59.42    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.42   31.¦ 6:56.08   17.¦ 6:58.19   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       311. Wagner Erich           AUT 66 A-Gleisdorf           13:15.50,0   4:14.04,7  (1689)   ¦    48.07  419.¦ 1:41.43  421.¦    6.43  324.¦ 6:22.47  355.¦    2.05   88.¦   10.59  336.¦   51.42  329.¦   45.39  305.¦   55.23  271.¦   47.07  243.¦   57.16  236.¦ 5:02.29  270.¦ 5:02.29  270.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.27  420.¦ 8:11.14  382.¦ 8:13.20  376.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         5. Wagner Monika          GER 54 Birken-Honigsessen    12:36.41,2   1:06.45,7   (192)   ¦    39.38    4.¦ 1:21.50    4.¦    5.22    5.¦ 6:38.44    6.¦    2.52    2.¦   11.05    5.¦   47.33    4.¦   40.01    3.¦   49.52    3.¦   40.35    1.¦   47.56    1.¦ 4:27.52    3.¦ 4:27.52    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.12    4.¦ 8:05.56    6.¦ 8:08.49    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       136. Wagner Ulrich          GER 77 Troisdorf             12:01.59,7   3:01.21,1  (1690)   ¦    33.42  130.¦ 1:11.14  133.¦    8.36  195.¦ 5:38.30  138.¦    5.11  164.¦   10.39  173.¦   47.31  154.¦   42.46  144.¦   53.56  131.¦   47.35  131.¦ 1:00.54  147.¦ 4:58.27  138.¦ 4:58.27  138.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.50  144.¦ 6:58.20  142.¦ 7:03.32  141.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       146. Walbrodt Uwe           GER 62 Bonn                  12:18.34,6   3:06.38,7  (1691)   ¦    37.00  176.¦ 1:15.51  158.¦    5.49  170.¦ 6:07.32  192.¦    4.17  175.¦   10.53  201.¦   46.30  157.¦   42.04  149.¦   51.28  122.¦   45.32  126.¦   55.38  131.¦ 4:45.04  125.¦ 4:45.04  125.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.40  156.¦ 7:29.13  189.¦ 7:33.30  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       162. Wallenstein Patrik     GER 68 Ravensburg            11:02.39,3   2:00.19,9  (1692)   ¦    30.02   85.¦ 1:02.11   83.¦    4.20  139.¦ 5:47.26  263.¦    2.07   93.¦   10.32  308.¦   40.58  166.¦   35.40  145.¦   43.42  115.¦   40.20  147.¦   47.29  134.¦ 4:06.34  132.¦ 4:06.34  132.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.32   86.¦ 6:53.58  228.¦ 6:56.05  223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        56. Waller Tony            GBR 68 GB-BA20 1NB, Yeovil    9:56.49,1     54.29,7  (1889)   ¦    30.37  121.¦ 1:05.25  149.¦    3.36   56.¦ 5:10.33  103.¦    1.44   56.¦    7.35   14.¦   36.18   62.¦   31.51   56.¦   39.02   41.¦   34.20   48.¦   40.57   32.¦ 3:35.28   38.¦ 3:35.28   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.02  130.¦ 6:19.36   99.¦ 6:21.21   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       360. Wallis Gary            GBR 68 GB-TN6 2BF, East Sus   7:53.14,5     check3a  (1693)   ¦    38.04  326.¦ 1:19.44  328.¦    4.50  195.¦ 5:31.39  209.¦    2.56  180.¦    9.38  235.¦   44.25  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.34  314.¦ 6:56.13  234.¦ 6:59.10  231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       228. Wallraff Stefan        GER 69 Alzenau               11:57.37,7   2:55.18,3  (1694)   ¦    37.11  311.¦ 1:18.12  312.¦    5.05  226.¦ 5:12.04  112.¦    3.55  246.¦   11.04  327.¦   51.59  320.¦   48.16  308.¦ 1:00.56  301.¦   49.38  265.¦   59.53  256.¦ 5:18.20  280.¦ 5:18.20  280.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.17  299.¦ 6:35.22  172.¦ 6:39.17  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        85. Walluschnig Thomas     AUT 69 A-Wilhering           10:17.00,3   1:14.40,9  (1695)   ¦    31.16  147.¦ 1:07.10  167.¦    3.32   48.¦ 4:59.03   54.¦    4.46  278.¦    8.20   91.¦   37.21   81.¦   34.50  131.¦   45.49  144.¦   44.52  205.¦   46.37  117.¦ 4:02.27  120.¦ 4:02.27  120.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.43  151.¦ 6:09.46   68.¦ 6:14.33   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       326. Walmsley Ben           GBR 71 GB-London             14:08.54,4   5:06.35,0  (1696)   ¦    38.57  337.¦ 1:21.26  333.¦    7.57  347.¦ 6:52.14  357.¦    3.30  219.¦   12.07  354.¦   50.04  297.¦   49.19  310.¦ 1:08.05  327.¦   53.44  295.¦ 1:08.53  303.¦ 5:43.46  314.¦ 5:43.46  314.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.23  345.¦ 8:21.37  358.¦ 8:25.08  355.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       194. Walter Torsten         GER 68 Köln                  11:25.37,9   2:23.18,5  (1697)   ¦    39.39  344.¦ 1:23.05  345.¦    3.42   66.¦ 5:30.37  202.¦    2.35  143.¦    8.50  142.¦   41.18  173.¦   37.12  183.¦   50.00  203.¦   44.11  196.¦   53.45  209.¦ 4:25.37  185.¦ 4:25.37  185.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.47  330.¦ 6:57.25  243.¦ 7:00.00  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       141. Walther Andreas        GER 68 Göldenitz             10:47.56,6   1:45.37,2  (1698)   ¦    32.04  168.¦ 1:07.26  173.¦    4.22  144.¦ 5:32.20  211.¦    2.51  171.¦    9.35  229.¦   38.19  100.¦   34.00  105.¦   43.35  112.¦   39.08  133.¦   47.21  132.¦ 4:00.55  113.¦ 4:00.55  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.49  159.¦ 6:44.09  195.¦ 6:47.00  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       179. Waniek Veit            GER 74 Bensheim              13:35.49,1   4:35.10,5  (1700)   ¦    32.33  108.¦ 1:09.13  114.¦    7.22  182.¦ 5:51.53  159.¦    5.56  174.¦   11.16  186.¦   56.27  187.¦   46.53  164.¦ 1:08.53  181.¦   59.15  177.¦ 1:29.43  186.¦ 6:21.23  186.¦ 6:21.23  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.35  132.¦ 7:08.29  157.¦ 7:14.25  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       314. Waraczewski Nikolaos   POL 70 PL-Gdynia-Dabrowa     13:23.29,3   4:21.09,9  (1701)   ¦    35.32  270.¦ 1:13.36  256.¦    8.35  356.¦ 6:41.44  354.¦    4.01  253.¦   10.50  323.¦   49.50  296.¦   39.55  222.¦   55.59  263.¦   55.46  307.¦ 1:02.07  275.¦ 5:15.31  275.¦ 5:15.31  275.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.12  285.¦ 8:03.56  351.¦ 8:07.58  348.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       234. Warken Gerd            GER 60 Mainz                 15:38.26,6     check1c  (1702)   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:01.26   21.¦ 1:16.28  257.¦ 8:19.23  253.¦   13.25  251.¦   17.24  250.¦ 1:16.50  247.¦   58.07  225.¦ 1:15.44  233.¦   59.35  223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.54  257.¦10:37.18  254.¦10:50.44  253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       211. Wauthy Dominique       BEL 58 B-La Bruyere          13:55.15,6   4:43.19,7  (1703)   ¦    33.13   86.¦ 1:10.44  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.07  241.¦    9.28  113.¦   46.00  151.¦ 1:03.21  230.¦ 1:00.30  194.¦ 2:21.11  233.¦ 1:06.38  195.¦ 7:14.30  230.¦ 7:14.30  230.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:31.37   66.¦ 6:40.45   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        27. Wazinski Georg         GER 51 Neu-Isenburg          11:52.21,3   2:09.24,0  (1704)   ¦    42.51   45.¦ 1:29.18   44.¦    5.43   26.¦ 5:46.06   27.¦    4.04   34.¦   10.07   30.¦   46.41   37.¦   37.42   21.¦   46.54   17.¦   40.48   16.¦   50.19   16.¦ 4:27.08   19.¦ 4:27.08   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.01   42.¦ 7:21.07   33.¦ 7:25.12   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       173. Webb Mike              GER 71 Grosskrotzenberg      11:11.23,1   2:09.03,7  (1705)   ¦    36.25  290.¦ 1:16.27  291.¦    4.45  187.¦ 5:11.51  111.¦    3.08  201.¦    7.54   37.¦   41.59  180.¦   44.12  273.¦   49.38  194.¦   46.37  229.¦   51.26  177.¦ 4:35.10  206.¦ 4:35.10  206.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.12  273.¦ 6:33.04  158.¦ 6:36.12  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         4. Weber Daniela          GER 63 Mannheim              10:42.14,9      9.45,0   (193)   ¦    30.57    5.¦ 1:04.32    5.¦    3.40    2.¦ 5:27.07    4.¦    2.33    7.¦    8.28    2.¦   39.40    3.¦   34.59    2.¦   45.00    6.¦   40.43    8.¦   47.18    5.¦ 4:04.21    5.¦ 4:04.21    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.12    4.¦ 6:35.20    3.¦ 6:37.53    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        17. Weber Heinz            GER 46 Offenbach             14:07.33,7   3:27.12,8  (1706)   ¦    43.55   18.¦ 1:34.22   19.¦    9.22   24.¦ 6:54.53   22.¦    6.13   16.¦   10.48   10.¦   58.17   16.¦   52.40   18.¦ 1:02.27   18.¦   51.56   16.¦   53.36   10.¦ 5:22.42   15.¦ 5:22.42   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.44   20.¦ 8:38.37   21.¦ 8:44.50   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       240. Weber Thomas           GER 69 Mühlheim am Main      12:03.49,3   3:01.29,9  (1707)   ¦    44.26  367.¦ 1:29.54  363.¦    8.41  360.¦ 6:24.48  343.¦    5.59  307.¦    8.26  103.¦   39.49  139.¦   34.36  122.¦   39.43   43.¦   37.00   95.¦   45.43  103.¦ 3:54.25   93.¦ 3:54.25   93.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.36  364.¦ 8:03.24  350.¦ 8:09.23  351.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         2. Weggen Eckhard         GER 40 Berlin                11:38.21,5     38.40,3  (1709)   ¦    40.41    6.¦ 1:26.13    8.¦    6.12    4.¦ 5:56.31    4.¦    3.00    5.¦    9.05    1.¦   40.55    1.¦   35.31    1.¦   45.33    1.¦   38.45    1.¦   47.13    1.¦ 4:06.24    1.¦ 4:06.24    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.25    7.¦ 7:28.56    4.¦ 7:31.57    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        70. Wehner Markus          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     10:50.50,1   1:38.54,2  (1710)   ¦    28.45   14.¦ 1:03.23   37.¦    5.12  140.¦ 5:20.12   75.¦    2.57  112.¦    8.50   62.¦   42.15   96.¦   36.01   75.¦   51.30  123.¦   39.47   68.¦   50.14   82.¦ 4:19.04   76.¦ 4:19.04   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35   42.¦ 6:28.48   57.¦ 6:31.45   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        57. Weimann Udo            GER 60 Lehrte                10:43.22,6   1:31.26,7  (1711)   ¦    30.11   33.¦ 1:03.28   38.¦    5.09  135.¦ 5:12.19   45.¦    1.56   36.¦    8.45   55.¦   39.13   53.¦   43.04  162.¦   48.07   86.¦   40.43   79.¦   50.13   81.¦ 4:20.27   84.¦ 4:20.27   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.38   43.¦ 6:20.58   38.¦ 6:22.54   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        35. Weiss David            USA 79 USA-20007 Washington  12:00.53,6   2:36.59,4  (1712)   ¦    44.25   56.¦ 1:32.39   57.¦    5.05   33.¦ 5:53.54   40.¦    2.24   21.¦    8.05    8.¦   34.44    4.¦   30.02    1.¦   41.20    8.¦   49.44   36.¦ 1:03.13   41.¦ 4:26.48   22.¦ 4:26.48   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.45   55.¦ 7:31.40   46.¦ 7:34.05   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       376. Weiss Thomas           GER 64 Bretten               15:26.22,3   6:24.37,0  (1713)   ¦    52.45  428.¦ 1:48.42  427.¦    7.53  376.¦ 7:04.52  407.¦    3.26  224.¦   17.46  410.¦ 1:15.12  405.¦   57.31  379.¦ 1:06.15  351.¦   54.57  335.¦ 1:08.20  336.¦ 6:21.28  361.¦ 6:21.28  361.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.35  425.¦ 9:01.28  416.¦ 9:04.54  410.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       145. Weissberg Markus       GER 68 Kaarst                10:50.29,7   1:48.10,3  (1714)   ¦    28.08   44.¦   58.39   40.¦    4.07  115.¦ 5:26.06  185.¦    3.06  195.¦    9.20  198.¦   41.39  177.¦   38.31  203.¦   48.13  180.¦   42.17  173.¦   50.07  167.¦ 4:18.31  167.¦ 4:18.31  167.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.46   42.¦ 6:28.52  142.¦ 6:31.58  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       429. Weitzel Robert         GER 63 Frankfurt am Main      1:26.33,9      toBike  (1715)   ¦    34.53  236.¦ 1:15.07  261.¦   11.26  427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.33  324.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       322. Welling Oliver         GER 67 Velbert               13:54.15,8   4:51.56,4  (1716)   ¦    33.24  209.¦ 1:11.59  239.¦    5.29  252.¦ 6:27.43  346.¦    3.25  215.¦   12.05  353.¦ 1:03.42  358.¦   55.40  338.¦ 1:10.16  332.¦   55.05  302.¦ 1:07.07  293.¦ 6:05.36  328.¦ 6:05.36  328.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.29  236.¦ 7:45.13  334.¦ 7:48.38  331.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       183. Welschhoff Stefan      GER 64 Großwallstadt         11:21.27,7   2:19.42,4  (1717)   ¦    33.55  209.¦ 1:10.35  203.¦    5.04  206.¦ 5:15.44  107.¦    7.21  383.¦    8.41  108.¦   40.09  141.¦   37.04  156.¦   47.22  161.¦   44.13  196.¦ 1:02.27  294.¦ 4:42.42  222.¦ 4:42.42  222.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.40  190.¦ 6:31.24  123.¦ 6:38.45  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       224. Welter Joachim         GER 60 Königswinter          14:47.49,8   5:35.53,9  (1718)   ¦    42.53  233.¦ 1:29.34  232.¦    8.50  241.¦ 7:57.02  251.¦    8.27  236.¦   10.22  179.¦   48.10  178.¦   40.55  134.¦   56.44  168.¦   48.37  153.¦ 1:04.21  184.¦ 5:03.54  159.¦ 5:03.54  159.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.25  237.¦ 9:35.27  253.¦ 9:43.54  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         8. Wendle Janet           CAN 61 CAN-92001 Cardiff     11:57.51,7   1:35.10,0  (1921)   ¦    33.32    8.¦ 1:09.27    9.¦    5.15   14.¦ 5:50.10    6.¦    1.58    5.¦   11.00   13.¦   44.32    9.¦   40.44   11.¦   49.55    9.¦   43.12   10.¦ 1:00.11   15.¦ 4:51.00   12.¦ 4:51.00   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.42    9.¦ 7:04.52    6.¦ 7:06.51    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       282. Wendorf Matthias       GER 64 Wülfershausen a.d.s.  12:42.49,7   3:41.04,4  (1885)   ¦    37.38  313.¦ 1:21.48  342.¦    6.52  331.¦ 6:10.29  327.¦    6.20  358.¦   10.03  278.¦   48.01  291.¦   42.14  264.¦   54.10  259.¦   48.15  262.¦ 1:01.22  285.¦ 4:57.18  260.¦ 4:57.18  260.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.41  347.¦ 7:39.10  333.¦ 7:45.31  334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       199. Wenner Heiko           GER 60 Langen                13:18.48,2   4:06.52,3  (1719)   ¦    41.57  228.¦ 1:27.41  229.¦    7.04  211.¦ 5:58.58  174.¦    7.45  232.¦   11.01  204.¦ 1:01.52  235.¦   59.02  228.¦   59.45  188.¦   53.02  190.¦   59.26  155.¦ 5:37.19  204.¦ 5:37.19  204.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.45  229.¦ 7:33.43  198.¦ 7:41.29  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       103. Werner Jürgen          GER 69 Gladenbach            10:32.33,5   1:30.14,1  (1720)   ¦    29.11   67.¦   59.50   52.¦    3.51   84.¦ 5:19.56  152.¦    2.27  125.¦    7.44   27.¦   53.47  331.¦   32.29   73.¦   43.29  110.¦   35.06   59.¦   44.54   87.¦ 4:06.27  131.¦ 4:06.27  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42   49.¦ 6:23.39  113.¦ 6:26.06  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         6. Wernitz Jürgen         GER 73 Torgau                 9:12.09,5     11.30,9  (1721)   ¦    25.52   10.¦   53.33    8.¦    3.19   22.¦ 4:56.16   40.¦    0.59    3.¦    7.14    7.¦   32.23    7.¦   28.33    4.¦   36.06    6.¦   31.21    8.¦   38.45   12.¦ 3:18.01    6.¦ 3:18.01    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.52    9.¦ 5:53.08   25.¦ 5:54.08   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        10. Westphal Lothar        GER 57 Rielasingen-Worbling   9:49.04,4     37.08,5  (1723)   ¦    34.45  124.¦ 1:09.55   97.¦    3.13    6.¦ 5:03.12   21.¦    1.36   14.¦    8.57   76.¦   36.18   18.¦   32.00   19.¦   38.08   10.¦   32.08    8.¦   39.23    6.¦ 3:31.06   11.¦ 3:31.06   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.08   78.¦ 6:16.20   27.¦ 6:17.57   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       150. Weustink Thomas        GER 65 Bremen                11:05.33,0   2:03.47,7  (1725)   ¦    27.13   16.¦   56.44   18.¦    4.25  136.¦ 5:35.26  212.¦    2.14  105.¦    9.51  254.¦   44.01  224.¦   38.57  208.¦   50.15  207.¦   42.38  170.¦   50.25  152.¦ 4:26.42  176.¦ 4:26.42  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.09   24.¦ 6:36.36  153.¦ 6:38.50  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       324. Whitehouse Scott       USA 66 USA-Denver, CO 80206  13:25.39,0   4:23.53,7  (1726)   ¦    51.03  423.¦ 1:47.23  424.¦    5.06  210.¦ 5:37.42  221.¦    2.41  146.¦   11.02  337.¦   46.09  259.¦   43.10  277.¦   57.42  290.¦   45.50  229.¦ 1:04.50  317.¦ 5:52.45  346.¦ 5:52.45  346.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.30  423.¦ 7:30.12  314.¦ 7:32.53  308.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       337. Whittaker Stuart       GBR 67 GB-Wolverhampton      15:26.52,2   6:24.32,8  (1727)   ¦    50.04  373.¦ 1:40.54  371.¦   10.32  372.¦ 7:11.21  362.¦    4.58  280.¦   12.43  358.¦   57.35  345.¦   53.49  328.¦ 1:01.32  303.¦ 1:02.28  328.¦ 1:21.39  335.¦ 6:19.05  331.¦ 6:19.05  331.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.27  372.¦ 9:02.48  366.¦ 9:07.46  365.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        3. Widmann Uwe            GER 70 Hofheim                8:51.15,1     29.44,0    (34)   ¦    23.29    2.¦   49.43    2.¦    2.20    5.¦ 4:40.31    3.¦    1.05    2.¦    7.15    8.¦   32.04    7.¦   28.41    7.¦   34.53    6.¦   32.22    6.¦   37.29    5.¦ 3:17.34    7.¦ 3:17.34    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.03    2.¦ 5:32.35    3.¦ 5:33.40    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       345. Wieber Dirk            GER 68 Nidderau               8:09.48,0     check3b  (1729)   ¦    30.42  124.¦ 1:03.45  117.¦    4.35  167.¦ 4:57.31   46.¦    2.14  104.¦    8.47  136.¦   36.48   67.¦   34.13  110.¦   41.52   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.20  121.¦ 6:05.51   54.¦ 6:08.06   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         3. Wiedemann Markus       GER 73 Ingelfingen            9:05.37,8      4.59,2  (1730)   ¦    25.14    5.¦   52.28    4.¦    3.39   48.¦ 4:52.32   33.¦    2.22   78.¦    7.16   10.¦   31.55    3.¦   28.03    3.¦   36.06    5.¦   30.59    4.¦   37.23    3.¦ 3:14.34    3.¦ 3:14.34    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.07    4.¦ 5:48.40   15.¦ 5:51.03   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        41. Wiegand Frank          GER 65 Kelkheim               9:55.23,9     53.38,6  (1731)   ¦    34.05  217.¦ 1:12.13  228.¦    4.03   94.¦ 5:18.08  126.¦    1.33   23.¦    8.58  147.¦   32.56   10.¦   29.29   14.¦   36.34   12.¦   31.20    7.¦   36.38    3.¦ 3:19.25   11.¦ 3:19.25   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.16  201.¦ 6:34.25  138.¦ 6:35.58  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        27. Wiemann Beate-Monika   GER 71 Kronach               14:27.16,3   4:22.24,6   (194)   ¦    36.28   20.¦ 1:15.04   20.¦    4.59   18.¦ 7:33.02   30.¦    4.25   23.¦   12.27   30.¦ 1:09.40   32.¦   49.49   30.¦ 1:03.26   29.¦   53.14   29.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:29.43   27.¦ 5:29.43   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.04   17.¦ 8:53.06   30.¦ 8:57.32   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       131. Wiemer Matthias        GER 65 Eckartsweier          10:56.51,3   1:55.06,0  (1732)   ¦    29.49   62.¦ 1:02.23   62.¦    4.02   91.¦ 5:29.18  181.¦    2.12  101.¦    9.21  193.¦   40.48  154.¦   35.21  120.¦   46.45  148.¦   49.38  284.¦   48.27  132.¦ 4:18.54  151.¦ 4:18.54  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25   59.¦ 6:35.44  147.¦ 6:37.56  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       415. Wiener Wolfgang        GER 64 Aixheim                7:24.07,9       toRun  (1733)   ¦    35.30  254.¦ 1:13.42  244.¦    5.55  262.¦ 5:57.29  293.¦    7.01  378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.37  239.¦ 7:17.06  278.¦ 7:24.07  280.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        28. Wiese Michael          GER 57 Hamburg               11:35.21,9   2:10.21,2  (1734)   ¦    37.52   49.¦ 1:23.25   60.¦    4.56   28.¦ 5:56.11   45.¦    2.20   14.¦    9.58   43.¦   43.48   30.¦   33.37    7.¦   43.13   13.¦   38.10   18.¦   49.41   23.¦ 4:08.28   20.¦ 4:08.28   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22   58.¦ 7:24.33   52.¦ 7:26.53   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        29. Wilbois Johannes       GER 49 Mannheim              11:58.52,9   2:15.55,6  (1735)   ¦    40.39   38.¦ 1:23.47   35.¦    4.36   11.¦ 5:32.29   18.¦    2.30   16.¦   10.51   44.¦   48.53   40.¦   45.31   39.¦   54.27   38.¦   47.20   38.¦   56.11   39.¦ 4:55.29   39.¦ 4:55.29   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.24   35.¦ 7:00.53   20.¦ 7:03.23   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       383. Wild Christian         GER 66 Diepersdorf            8:30.29,5     check3b  (1736)   ¦    32.53  165.¦ 1:08.25  158.¦    3.48   56.¦ 5:02.25   44.¦    2.50  166.¦    9.33  223.¦   40.29  147.¦   35.36  125.¦   47.20  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.13  144.¦ 6:14.38   61.¦ 6:17.29   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        40. Wilde David Patrick    GER 78 Herne                 12:20.55,2   2:57.01,0  (1737)   ¦    40.36   53.¦ 1:25.02   53.¦    9.53   56.¦ 6:08.07   47.¦    2.16   17.¦   11.13   51.¦   45.58   40.¦   39.32   30.¦   51.42   30.¦   43.20   23.¦   52.29   24.¦ 4:35.35   27.¦ 4:35.35   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56   54.¦ 7:43.03   51.¦ 7:45.19   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       190. Wilhelm Hans-Jörg      GER 66 Echzell               11:25.41,3   2:23.56,0  (1738)   ¦    36.26  282.¦ 1:16.01  276.¦    8.56  398.¦ 5:29.44  184.¦    2.50  167.¦    9.44  240.¦   44.29  232.¦   38.44  204.¦   48.26  179.¦   43.24  184.¦   52.30  179.¦ 4:28.08  179.¦ 4:28.08  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.57  303.¦ 6:54.42  220.¦ 6:57.33  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        95. Wilhelm Joachim        GER 61 Wuppertal             11:25.44,8   2:13.48,9  (1739)   ¦    32.39   79.¦ 1:08.00   83.¦    6.17  187.¦ 5:30.13  105.¦    3.29  144.¦   10.34  191.¦   46.54  164.¦   39.16  117.¦   57.44  179.¦   45.50  129.¦   47.26   65.¦ 4:37.44  107.¦ 4:37.44  107.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.17   87.¦ 6:44.30  101.¦ 6:48.00  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       355. Wilhelm Thomas         GER 65 Seeheim-Jugenheim     14:20.35,8   5:18.50,5  (1740)   ¦    40.11  363.¦ 1:23.58  363.¦    6.30  315.¦ 6:15.30  341.¦    8.09  395.¦   11.30  357.¦ 1:01.08  377.¦   54.59  372.¦ 1:10.37  364.¦ 1:00.29  361.¦ 1:20.41  370.¦ 6:26.27  365.¦ 6:26.27  365.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.28  360.¦ 7:45.59  343.¦ 7:54.08  345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         8. Will Silke             GER 65 Mannheim              11:46.27,0   1:13.57,1   (195)   ¦    30.10    3.¦ 1:02.21    3.¦    4.24    5.¦ 6:13.16   11.¦    2.08    3.¦   10.20   14.¦   44.42   10.¦   38.38   10.¦   47.45   11.¦   41.03    9.¦   50.32   10.¦ 4:24.15   10.¦ 4:24.15   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.45    3.¦ 7:20.02   10.¦ 7:22.11   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       180. Willems Hansjörg       GER 62 Kerpen                12:52.07,8   3:40.11,9  (1741)   ¦    30.33   37.¦ 1:05.38   55.¦    4.43   99.¦ 6:10.53  198.¦    2.55  109.¦   10.20  173.¦   40.36   75.¦   44.22  174.¦   40.47   28.¦   53.08  191.¦ 1:30.12  231.¦ 5:27.57  193.¦ 5:27.57  193.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21   56.¦ 7:21.14  174.¦ 7:24.10  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        17. Willgosch Sabine       GER 61 Schmitten             11:17.41,6     check3b   (196)   ¦    34.39   10.¦ 1:11.54   10.¦    5.07   11.¦ 6:52.00   15.¦    3.39   14.¦   11.08   14.¦   53.41   16.¦   52.14   16.¦ 1:07.55   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.01   10.¦ 8:09.01   15.¦ 8:12.41   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       144. Wilson Craig           SWE 71 S-Linköping           10:50.15,6   1:47.56,2  (1743)   ¦    33.07  197.¦ 1:09.37  194.¦    4.42  179.¦ 5:45.50  257.¦    3.20  211.¦    8.39  125.¦   37.56   87.¦   33.21   91.¦   42.11   87.¦   36.07   78.¦   41.39   40.¦ 3:46.44   65.¦ 3:46.44   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  192.¦ 7:00.10  251.¦ 7:03.30  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        90. Wimmer Dieter          GER 59 Ilsfeld               11:18.22,1   2:06.26,2  (1744)   ¦    33.26   94.¦ 1:08.39   88.¦    6.33  196.¦ 5:23.07   86.¦    3.17  134.¦    9.22  105.¦   44.28  132.¦   38.34  105.¦   51.18  120.¦   43.28  104.¦   55.44  132.¦ 4:36.44  104.¦ 4:36.44  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.12   95.¦ 6:38.19   90.¦ 6:41.37   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       322. Wimmers Stephan        GER 62 Ratingen              13:24.41,5   4:22.56,2  (1745)   ¦    36.22  276.¦ 1:14.29  254.¦    4.53  187.¦ 6:33.17  372.¦    2.36  133.¦   12.11  383.¦   55.49  361.¦   49.23  344.¦ 1:00.51  311.¦   50.48  295.¦ 1:03.16  301.¦ 5:29.25  313.¦ 5:29.25  313.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.22  237.¦ 7:52.40  354.¦ 7:55.16  346.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        13. Winzenburg Barbara     SUI 74 CH-Zug                12:58.37,9   2:31.56,1   (197)   ¦    33.35    9.¦ 1:09.53   10.¦    8.05   18.¦ 6:11.38   13.¦    4.25   16.¦   11.47   17.¦   53.25   15.¦   49.13   16.¦   58.04   16.¦   54.26   16.¦ 1:00.30   16.¦ 5:24.35   15.¦ 5:24.35   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.58   13.¦ 7:29.37   13.¦ 7:34.02   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       118. Witke Steffen          GER 64 Diekholzen            10:48.30,7   1:46.45,4  (1746)   ¦    37.48  321.¦ 1:18.55  316.¦    6.24  306.¦ 5:07.22   66.¦    3.14  204.¦    8.53  135.¦   37.58   89.¦   35.06  113.¦   49.51  198.¦   38.28  111.¦   49.11  138.¦ 4:12.32  131.¦ 4:12.32  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.20  308.¦ 6:32.43  127.¦ 6:35.57  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       316. Witt Werner            GER 62 Mannheim              13:22.02,8   4:20.17,5  (1747)   ¦    36.44  290.¦ 1:17.26  295.¦    9.03  403.¦ 6:25.57  360.¦    6.43  369.¦   10.23  304.¦   49.30  309.¦   43.53  291.¦   59.24  301.¦   51.04  298.¦ 1:03.30  306.¦ 5:22.51  303.¦ 5:22.51  303.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.30  322.¦ 7:52.27  352.¦ 7:59.11  353.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       218. Witthohn Holger        GER 68 Mölln                 11:49.39,5   2:47.20,1  (1748)   ¦    29.05   62.¦ 1:00.53   67.¦    4.46  188.¦ 5:29.28  196.¦    5.03  282.¦   11.13  334.¦   51.36  316.¦   42.05  252.¦   56.41  268.¦   52.25  288.¦ 1:00.55  265.¦ 5:09.27  266.¦ 5:09.27  266.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.39   72.¦ 6:35.08  171.¦ 6:40.11  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         8. Wittmann Markus        GER 74 Viechtach              9:19.02,2     18.23,6  (1749)   ¦    28.47   43.¦ 1:00.11   46.¦    3.21   24.¦ 4:43.59    1.¦    1.13   10.¦    7.25   16.¦   33.22   12.¦   30.53   28.¦   37.58   19.¦   33.18   23.¦   42.07   30.¦ 3:30.16   20.¦ 3:30.16   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.32   45.¦ 5:47.32    5.¦ 5:48.45    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       201. Wodicka Josef-Maria    GER 61 Königstein            13:22.40,1   4:10.44,2  (1909)   ¦    34.03  106.¦ 1:10.18  104.¦    7.43  225.¦ 6:12.49  202.¦    3.54  162.¦   11.37  225.¦ 1:01.18  234.¦   49.55  206.¦ 1:01.46  203.¦   54.59  203.¦ 1:06.45  197.¦ 5:47.54  210.¦ 5:47.54  210.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  121.¦ 7:30.51  192.¦ 7:34.46  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       391. Wolf Christian         GER 63 Mainz                  8:16.15,1     check1b  (1752)   ¦    33.32  188.¦ 1:09.33  173.¦    5.10  215.¦ 5:28.34  177.¦    1.58   70.¦    8.05   46.¦   40.53  156.¦   41.59  262.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.44  177.¦ 6:43.18  176.¦ 6:45.16  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        59. Wolf Christian         GER 52 Untersiemau-Schernec  12:37.40,8   3:12.40,1  (1753)   ¦    39.46   62.¦ 1:23.55   62.¦    5.28   46.¦ 6:30.41   73.¦    2.21   15.¦   11.40   73.¦   48.22   58.¦   41.29   48.¦   51.43   44.¦   41.43   31.¦   50.41   26.¦ 4:35.13   38.¦ 4:35.13   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.24   61.¦ 8:00.05   71.¦ 8:02.27   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        17. Wolf Marc              GER 78 Berlin                11:04.03,1   1:40.08,9  (1754)   ¦    35.57   40.¦ 1:17.17   45.¦    4.27   27.¦ 5:23.57   22.¦    1.18    2.¦    9.00   22.¦   40.24   19.¦   37.30   25.¦   46.24   18.¦   41.24   19.¦   50.34   16.¦ 4:17.02   18.¦ 4:17.02   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44   41.¦ 6:45.42   30.¦ 6:47.00   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       237. Wolf Thomas            GER 67 Hannover              12:03.19,6   3:01.34,3  (1755)   ¦    32.05  145.¦ 1:06.30  137.¦    4.45  174.¦ 6:04.54  312.¦    5.18  319.¦   10.51  328.¦   46.41  270.¦   45.09  301.¦   53.46  254.¦   48.19  264.¦   48.15  128.¦ 4:41.50  219.¦ 4:41.50  219.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16  133.¦ 7:16.10  276.¦ 7:21.28  277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        71. Wolfarth Christian     GER 66 Fürth                 10:18.29,2   1:16.43,9  (1756)   ¦    30.10   73.¦ 1:02.17   61.¦    3.52   68.¦ 4:50.02   18.¦    2.39  140.¦    7.59   37.¦   35.28   33.¦   33.07   81.¦   46.47  149.¦   48.58  273.¦   55.46  215.¦ 4:19.37  154.¦ 4:19.37  154.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.09   54.¦ 5:56.12   28.¦ 5:58.51   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        18. Wölfel Rita            GER 74 Walluf                15:57.54,6   5:31.12,8   (198)   ¦    40.22   17.¦ 1:27.37   17.¦    9.33   19.¦ 9:05.52   19.¦    4.52   18.¦   16.59   19.¦ 1:08.58   19.¦   55.49   18.¦   46.05    5.¦   58.01   19.¦   33.53    1.¦ 5:09.59   14.¦ 5:09.59   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.11   17.¦10:43.03   19.¦10:47.55   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       123. Wölfel Thomas          GER 62 Duisburg              10:50.40,6   1:48.55,3  (1750)   ¦    35.46  260.¦ 1:14.43  257.¦    5.00  196.¦ 5:16.37  115.¦    3.09  197.¦    9.31  218.¦   41.42  169.¦   36.58  153.¦   45.58  133.¦   40.10  136.¦   47.33  123.¦ 4:11.10  126.¦ 4:11.10  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.43  242.¦ 6:36.20  151.¦ 6:39.30  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       100. Wolfer Andreas         GER 77 Gutenberg             11:01.35,8   2:00.57,2  (1757)   ¦    33.20  121.¦ 1:10.13  123.¦    4.28   98.¦ 5:02.07   56.¦    1.55   49.¦    8.02   42.¦   39.50   90.¦   40.29  130.¦   50.48  119.¦   46.40  124.¦   57.01  125.¦ 4:42.51  125.¦ 4:42.51  125.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.41  116.¦ 6:16.49   69.¦ 6:18.44   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       298. Wolfs Ton              HOL 72 NL-GA Arnhem          12:54.24,3   3:52.04,9  (1758)   ¦    34.04  228.¦ 1:10.46  216.¦    5.24  248.¦ 5:58.16  295.¦    6.43  324.¦   10.02  270.¦   50.26  303.¦   50.26  314.¦   57.29  278.¦   55.03  301.¦ 1:07.56  297.¦ 5:33.13  297.¦ 5:33.13  297.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.10  220.¦ 7:14.27  284.¦ 7:21.10  284.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       196. Wölms Ralf             GER 66 Mainz                 11:31.19,8   2:29.34,5  (1751)   ¦    26.51    8.¦   55.12    6.¦    3.19   15.¦ 5:36.06  216.¦    1.49   49.¦    8.48  121.¦   41.30  165.¦   40.36  241.¦   51.54  228.¦   49.30  283.¦ 1:11.10  349.¦ 4:54.50  253.¦ 4:54.50  253.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.32    6.¦ 6:34.39  140.¦ 6:36.28  133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       302. Wright Ian             GBR 67 NL-2251WT, Voorschot  12:59.34,2   3:57.48,9  (1759)   ¦    33.06  173.¦ 1:09.04  165.¦    6.27  308.¦ 5:49.43  266.¦    5.19  321.¦   11.30  358.¦   57.31  366.¦   56.00  375.¦ 1:06.33  354.¦   54.26  331.¦ 1:04.49  316.¦ 5:48.59  341.¦ 5:48.59  341.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  187.¦ 7:05.15  248.¦ 7:10.34  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        21. Wright Julie           GBR 67 NL-2251WT, Voorschot  14:29.53,6   3:57.23,7   (199)   ¦    35.56   11.¦ 1:16.49   14.¦    7.40   19.¦ 6:33.32   15.¦   12.53   22.¦   10.54   16.¦   58.55   20.¦   48.49   19.¦ 1:14.55   22.¦ 1:00.16   21.¦ 1:19.12   21.¦ 6:18.58   21.¦ 6:18.58   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.30   15.¦ 7:58.02   16.¦ 8:10.55   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       276. Wulff Thomas           GER 62 Freiburg              12:39.04,5   3:37.19,2  (1760)   ¦    33.12  180.¦ 1:09.43  182.¦    5.05  207.¦ 5:49.15  265.¦    5.17  317.¦   10.34  317.¦   51.32  328.¦   46.14  310.¦ 1:00.54  312.¦   52.30  315.¦ 1:02.26  293.¦ 5:29.42  315.¦ 5:29.42  315.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  178.¦ 7:04.04  245.¦ 7:09.21  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       107. Wunderlin Ralf         SUI 66 CH-Wallbach           10:42.53,7   1:41.08,4  (1761)   ¦    36.00  271.¦ 1:15.16  262.¦    9.47  413.¦ 5:30.26  188.¦    2.01   80.¦   10.32  316.¦   38.27  100.¦   32.28   65.¦   39.33   46.¦   34.01   39.¦   43.07   53.¦ 3:45.20   58.¦ 3:45.20   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.04  304.¦ 6:55.31  222.¦ 6:57.32  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        81. Wurms Yorck            GER 64 RSA-Gonubie 5256      10:23.27,4   1:21.42,1  (1762)   ¦    29.21   48.¦ 1:02.41   68.¦    3.49   62.¦ 5:05.41   54.¦    6.41  368.¦    7.41   20.¦   37.29   80.¦   38.10  188.¦   46.07  136.¦   38.04  102.¦   48.49  134.¦ 4:04.33  112.¦ 4:04.33  112.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.31   61.¦ 6:12.12   56.¦ 6:18.54   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       135. Wurst Harry            GER 60 Heilbronn             12:09.30,8   2:57.34,9  (1763)   ¦    35.05  135.¦ 1:13.55  135.¦    5.45  169.¦ 6:00.33  179.¦    1.51   30.¦    9.50  136.¦   49.36  191.¦   42.30  156.¦   53.21  137.¦   45.18  123.¦   52.28   94.¦ 4:47.24  129.¦ 4:47.24  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.41  139.¦ 7:20.15  167.¦ 7:22.06  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         2. Wyss Jris              SUI 61 CH-Biel-Benken        10:27.44,0      5.02,3   (200)   ¦    25.29    1.¦   52.37    1.¦    3.54    5.¦ 5:18.19    2.¦    2.26    9.¦    9.08    5.¦   40.15    5.¦   36.21    7.¦   44.02    5.¦   39.49    5.¦   50.01    6.¦ 4:10.26    6.¦ 4:10.26    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.31    1.¦ 6:14.51    1.¦ 6:17.17    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.