IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TW35        18. Takeishi Ayumi         JAP 66 JPN-399-0701 Nagano   13:57.07,6   3:24.37,7   (182)   ¦    51.10   22.¦ 1:41.11   22.¦    5.16   11.¦ 6:49.54   19.¦    5.02   17.¦   11.25   17.¦   50.31   17.¦   45.53   16.¦ 1:03.14   19.¦   52.14   16.¦   58.52   14.¦ 5:15.42   15.¦ 5:15.42   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.28   22.¦ 8:36.22   20.¦ 8:41.24   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       187. Tanrikulu A.Suha       TUR 74 TUR-Istanbul          15:31.19,1   6:30.40,5  (1880)   ¦    38.02  175.¦ 1:22.30  183.¦    6.53  170.¦ 8:03.00  202.¦    5.22  168.¦   10.40  174.¦   50.40  168.¦   45.07  160.¦ 1:05.56  175.¦ 1:03.58  184.¦ 1:14.38  179.¦ 5:53.32  174.¦ 5:53.32  174.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.24  182.¦ 9:32.24  203.¦ 9:37.46  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       133. Tasan Muhsin           GER 63 Erzhausen             10:57.34,4   1:55.49,1  (1610)   ¦    37.06  300.¦ 1:20.05  326.¦    4.06  101.¦ 5:14.03   99.¦    2.41  144.¦    9.32  220.¦   42.27  185.¦   36.11  134.¦   46.10  138.¦   40.40  143.¦   49.37  145.¦ 4:16.37  144.¦ 4:16.37  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.11  293.¦ 6:38.15  160.¦ 6:40.56  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       228. Taylor Stephen         USA 62 USA-Brooklyn, 11201,  14:58.05,6   5:46.09,7  (1612)   ¦    37.08  177.¦ 1:14.54  143.¦   11.23  252.¦ 8:08.41  252.¦    8.29  237.¦   11.28  220.¦   58.54  226.¦   45.43  186.¦ 1:01.46  202.¦   45.54  131.¦   54.49  118.¦ 5:14.37  177.¦ 5:14.37  177.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  196.¦ 9:34.58  252.¦ 9:43.28  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        55. Teller Jan             GER 72 Dresden               10:18.58,2   1:18.19,6  (1613)   ¦    31.50   92.¦ 1:06.42   92.¦    4.53  112.¦ 4:52.30   32.¦    1.10    7.¦    9.08  120.¦   40.26   97.¦   36.25   97.¦   45.41   83.¦   40.46   84.¦   48.54   85.¦ 4:13.41   85.¦ 4:13.41   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.35   95.¦ 6:04.06   44.¦ 6:05.17   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       171. Templar Phil           GBR 59 GB-Wolverhampton      12:44.49,2   3:32.53,3  (1614)   ¦    35.55  150.¦ 1:15.51  159.¦   11.18  251.¦ 6:07.50  194.¦    9.21  243.¦   10.47  200.¦   52.33  208.¦   45.03  181.¦   53.59  144.¦   51.45  180.¦   54.39  113.¦ 5:00.27  154.¦ 5:00.27  154.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.09  200.¦ 7:35.00  200.¦ 7:44.21  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       248. Teyssier Bernard       SUI 62 CH-Bern               10:03.53,0     check3a  (1615)   ¦    43.17  235.¦ 1:29.41  233.¦   12.45  255.¦ 6:58.43  243.¦    7.37  231.¦   12.22  234.¦ 1:02.42  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.27  246.¦ 8:41.10  245.¦ 8:48.48  244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       144. Thalkofer Oliver       GER 63 Coburg                11:01.44,9   1:59.59,6  (1881)   ¦    35.11  246.¦ 1:15.07  260.¦    4.51  182.¦ 5:31.34  194.¦    4.55  303.¦    8.48  121.¦   43.03  202.¦   37.15  160.¦   45.36  126.¦   37.59   98.¦   44.58   88.¦ 4:05.15  114.¦ 4:05.15  114.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.58  246.¦ 6:51.33  205.¦ 6:56.29  209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       217. Thalmeier Jürgen       GER 62 Einhausen             14:17.11,8   5:05.15,9  (1616)   ¦    44.44  246.¦ 1:36.50  252.¦    7.25  219.¦ 6:21.27  217.¦    5.09  200.¦   12.48  239.¦   59.05  228.¦   53.11  213.¦ 1:07.26  222.¦   58.40  221.¦ 1:10.13  202.¦ 6:06.18  218.¦ 6:06.18  218.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15  249.¦ 8:05.43  226.¦ 8:10.53  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       114. Thiel Dietmar          GER 61 Frankfurt             11:46.48,8   2:34.52,9  (1617)   ¦    34.41  122.¦ 1:13.49  134.¦    3.55   33.¦ 5:27.13   95.¦    1.50   27.¦    8.46   56.¦   49.45  193.¦   45.54  187.¦   50.53  117.¦   49.16  157.¦ 1:03.59  181.¦ 5:00.01  153.¦ 5:00.01  153.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  120.¦ 6:44.57  102.¦ 6:46.47   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       208. Thiem Michael          GER 57 Obertshausen          13:44.34,6   4:32.38,7  (1618)   ¦    30.36   39.¦ 1:04.43   49.¦    5.03  127.¦ 5:43.18  137.¦    5.23  204.¦   11.36  224.¦   54.17  215.¦ 2:08.21  237.¦   54.19  146.¦   56.03  205.¦ 1:04.37  185.¦ 6:46.04  228.¦ 6:46.04  228.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.47   50.¦ 6:53.06  118.¦ 6:58.29  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       260. Thienel Andreas        GER 64 Wendelstein           12:23.55,3   3:22.10,0  (1619)   ¦    36.26  282.¦ 1:18.53  314.¦    6.29  313.¦ 5:59.36  297.¦    6.08  352.¦    9.45  243.¦   44.16  228.¦   38.31  197.¦   52.49  242.¦   50.06  286.¦ 1:04.20  313.¦ 4:52.47  250.¦ 4:52.47  250.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.22  309.¦ 7:24.59  297.¦ 7:31.08  302.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       308. Thinius Andreas        GER 72 Pfungstadt            13:13.32,3   4:11.12,9  (1620)   ¦    39.36  341.¦ 1:20.24  330.¦    4.44  185.¦ 6:21.06  339.¦    2.45  163.¦   11.19  337.¦   51.40  317.¦   44.52  284.¦ 1:03.05  312.¦   53.05  290.¦ 1:03.46  284.¦ 5:24.31  289.¦ 5:24.31  289.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.09  322.¦ 7:46.15  336.¦ 7:49.00  332.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       141. Thinius Wolfgang       GER 57 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:02.19,8  (1621)   ¦    35.05  134.¦ 1:13.48  133.¦    4.21   73.¦ 5:46.32  146.¦    2.37   90.¦    9.47  131.¦   46.20  155.¦   42.16  152.¦   57.25  174.¦   50.45  171.¦ 1:02.15  172.¦ 5:06.55  165.¦ 5:06.55  165.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  125.¦ 7:04.42  142.¦ 7:07.20  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       371. Thom Michael           GER 70 Velbert                6:53.41,6   afterBike  (1622)   ¦    34.20  240.¦ 1:12.40  248.¦    4.15  133.¦ 5:36.45  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.56  230.¦ 6:53.41  226.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        78. Thoma Stephan          SUI 62 CH-Dübendorf          10:59.30,2   1:47.34,3  (1882)   ¦    32.08   64.¦ 1:06.56   69.¦    4.26   83.¦ 5:21.02   78.¦    9.19  242.¦    9.42  124.¦   39.36   60.¦   37.12   90.¦   48.18   91.¦   44.12  111.¦   48.56   70.¦ 4:17.45   73.¦ 4:17.45   73.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.23   68.¦ 6:32.25   69.¦ 6:41.45   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       138. Thomas John            GBR 64 GB-Newcastle, NE30 3  10:59.48,2   1:58.02,9  (1623)   ¦    29.51   64.¦ 1:03.29   83.¦    4.10  108.¦ 5:16.06  111.¦    1.41   35.¦    9.39  228.¦   43.19  210.¦   39.20  220.¦   49.45  197.¦   44.17  199.¦   54.53  207.¦ 4:34.20  194.¦ 4:34.20  194.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.39   81.¦ 6:23.46   90.¦ 6:25.27   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       105. Thomsen Andreas        GER 73 Bad Bramstadt         11:13.11,0   2:12.32,4  (1624)   ¦    30.17   68.¦ 1:03.11   68.¦    5.07  123.¦ 5:52.22  160.¦    2.03   59.¦    8.46   86.¦   39.32   87.¦   35.58   93.¦   46.30   90.¦   44.38  107.¦   49.36   88.¦ 4:10.26   80.¦ 4:10.26   80.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.19   67.¦ 7:00.41  146.¦ 7:02.44  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       339. Thomson Ashley James   SUI 69 CH-Zollikerberg       15:34.50,2   6:32.30,8  (1883)   ¦    41.08  358.¦ 1:23.26  346.¦    9.48  370.¦ 7:09.05  361.¦    6.26  317.¦   12.38  356.¦ 1:09.39  360.¦   51.14  319.¦ 1:08.53  329.¦ 1:11.44  337.¦ 1:20.38  333.¦ 6:46.02  338.¦ 6:46.02  338.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.15  357.¦ 8:42.20  361.¦ 8:48.47  360.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         1. Tietz Anita            GER 65 Jngoldstadt           10:32.29,9       -----   (183)   ¦    29.14    1.¦ 1:00.50    2.¦    3.16    1.¦ 5:24.29    1.¦    2.51    9.¦    8.53    4.¦   40.35    5.¦   35.50    6.¦   44.00    3.¦   37.06    4.¦   45.30    4.¦ 4:01.02    4.¦ 4:01.02    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.06    1.¦ 6:28.36    1.¦ 6:31.27    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       274. Tietz Joachim          GER 62 Frankfurt             12:36.23,2   3:34.37,9  (1625)   ¦    35.07  242.¦ 1:15.18  263.¦    6.31  316.¦ 5:37.20  219.¦    3.24  221.¦    9.10  168.¦   47.28  282.¦   49.51  347.¦ 1:13.49  374.¦   47.11  244.¦ 1:06.51  331.¦ 5:33.49  324.¦ 5:33.49  324.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.49  266.¦ 6:59.09  231.¦ 7:02.33  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        22. Timm Sabine            GER 68 Algermissen           13:15.50,5   3:10.58,8   (184)   ¦    41.55   30.¦ 1:25.32   30.¦    4.57   16.¦ 6:33.09   24.¦    2.30    9.¦   10.46   19.¦   47.39   17.¦   43.11   20.¦ 1:01.01   28.¦   49.21   23.¦ 1:02.51   23.¦ 5:09.40   22.¦ 5:09.40   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.29   28.¦ 8:03.38   26.¦ 8:06.09   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        30. Tischner Reiner        GER 68 Pyrbaum                9:41.25,2     39.05,8  (1626)   ¦    31.56  163.¦ 1:05.18  144.¦    5.15  238.¦ 4:54.24   32.¦    2.07   92.¦    8.27  104.¦   35.40   51.¦   30.42   35.¦   37.50   25.¦   33.46   37.¦   42.30   50.¦ 3:34.20   36.¦ 3:34.20   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.34  148.¦ 6:04.58   51.¦ 6:07.05   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       407. Titsch  Sebastian      GER 63 Frankfurt              9:11.56,8     check3a  (1627)   ¦    42.07  390.¦ 1:27.18  380.¦    9.00  401.¦ 6:25.14  357.¦    6.32  363.¦   11.25  354.¦   52.25  336.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.19  392.¦ 8:01.33  370.¦ 8:08.05  365.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       197. Tittel Thomas          GER 75 Leipzig                6:45.31,6     check3a  (1628)   ¦    27.25   30.¦   57.58   35.¦    3.22   27.¦ 4:55.08   37.¦    2.57  101.¦    8.17   61.¦   37.47   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.20   31.¦ 5:56.29   40.¦ 5:59.26   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         9. Tobias Christoph       GER 79 Leidersbach           10:23.32,0     59.37,8  (1629)   ¦    27.39    6.¦   57.19    6.¦    6.22   45.¦ 5:30.41   26.¦    2.36   25.¦    8.48   20.¦   37.41   11.¦   32.03    7.¦   40.04    4.¦   35.34    5.¦   44.17    8.¦ 3:46.33    8.¦ 3:46.33    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.41   12.¦ 6:34.22   19.¦ 6:36.59   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        93. Tödtloff Sven          GER 66 Neumünster            10:30.04,3   1:28.19,0  (1630)   ¦    32.05  145.¦ 1:05.27  118.¦    4.31  145.¦ 5:10.05   82.¦    3.11  202.¦    8.43  111.¦   39.43  129.¦   36.53  150.¦   49.40  196.¦   39.08  119.¦   46.09   99.¦ 4:06.47  121.¦ 4:06.47  121.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.59  112.¦ 6:20.04   75.¦ 6:23.16   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         8. Toepfer Nicole         GER 71 Offenbach             11:20.32,9   1:15.41,2  (1926)   ¦    31.51    7.¦ 1:04.43    5.¦    4.10    7.¦ 6:03.19   14.¦    2.37   11.¦    9.22    6.¦   41.27    4.¦   35.22    2.¦   44.42    5.¦   38.53    8.¦   46.20    6.¦ 4:05.42    5.¦ 4:05.42    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.54    5.¦ 7:12.13   11.¦ 7:14.50   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        48. Tögel Konstantin       AUT 69 A-Wien                 9:53.02,8     50.43,4  (1631)   ¦    28.44   56.¦   59.26   47.¦    3.52   85.¦ 5:03.03   76.¦    1.34   36.¦    7.55   40.¦   36.04   61.¦   33.37   95.¦   42.48   98.¦   35.23   61.¦   43.23   64.¦ 3:45.06   61.¦ 3:45.06   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.18   44.¦ 6:06.22   58.¦ 6:07.56   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        18. Torfs Alain            BEL 63 B-Opdorp               9:33.08,7     31.23,4  (1632)   ¦    34.48  233.¦ 1:12.05  226.¦    3.51   66.¦ 4:58.30   37.¦    1.36   29.¦    7.43   23.¦   34.07   21.¦   29.32   15.¦   35.59    8.¦   30.30    5.¦   37.14    7.¦ 3:17.05    6.¦ 3:17.05    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.56  195.¦ 6:14.27   60.¦ 6:16.03   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       122. Touhey Brendan         CYM 74 CAN-George Town       11:45.58,5   2:45.19,9  (1633)   ¦    36.39  161.¦ 1:15.19  154.¦    8.20  192.¦ 5:49.22  155.¦    5.51  173.¦    9.40  143.¦   45.47  143.¦   40.40  132.¦   49.22  114.¦   42.28   95.¦   49.43   90.¦ 4:27.05  104.¦ 4:27.05  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39  170.¦ 7:13.02  161.¦ 7:18.53  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       102. Toujouse Francis       FRA 62 F-Merignac            11:34.15,5   2:22.19,6  (1634)   ¦    35.25  142.¦ 1:16.45  170.¦    5.53  173.¦ 5:49.25  154.¦    2.56  111.¦    9.55  143.¦   43.58  125.¦   36.03   76.¦   48.16   90.¦   39.43   66.¦   50.54   86.¦ 4:19.14   79.¦ 4:19.14   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  163.¦ 7:12.04  157.¦ 7:15.01  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       114. Toward Martin          GBR 77 GB-SO15 3DQ,  Southa  11:32.45,8   2:32.07,2  (1635)   ¦    37.04  168.¦ 1:16.06  157.¦    6.51  168.¦ 5:41.29  147.¦    3.18  121.¦    8.53   99.¦   42.03  113.¦   37.20  105.¦   48.53  110.¦   42.17   94.¦   53.33  111.¦ 4:25.00  100.¦ 4:25.00  100.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.57  165.¦ 7:04.26  149.¦ 7:07.45  149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       194. Trautmann Jan          GER 77 Eggenstein-Leopoldsh   9:04.06,9     check1b  (1637)   ¦    38.59  181.¦ 1:21.16  178.¦    6.54  172.¦ 5:38.44  142.¦    5.39  170.¦    9.55  156.¦   48.32  158.¦   53.03  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.10  180.¦ 7:06.55  154.¦ 7:12.34  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        57. Troni Marco            ITA 75 I-Riccione            10:23.32,6   1:22.54,0  (1639)   ¦    33.16  119.¦ 1:09.26  116.¦    4.55  113.¦ 5:09.55   76.¦    3.44  135.¦    8.23   65.¦   38.28   65.¦   34.28   74.¦   43.17   62.¦   38.43   72.¦   45.33   55.¦ 3:55.31   60.¦ 3:55.31   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.21  112.¦ 6:24.17   86.¦ 6:28.01   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       213. Tschackert Dr. Steffen GER 60 Frankfurt             13:58.29,4   4:46.33,5  (1640)   ¦    44.14  242.¦ 1:32.31  245.¦    8.37  239.¦ 6:53.48  241.¦    5.11  201.¦   11.36  222.¦   53.14  210.¦   47.34  198.¦   59.43  187.¦   49.46  164.¦ 1:01.24  169.¦ 5:18.21  183.¦ 5:18.21  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.09  244.¦ 8:34.57  242.¦ 8:40.08  241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       256. Tucker Michael         USA 61 Petersberg             1:16.43,4      toBike  (1641)   ¦    34.04  107.¦ 1:11.32  114.¦    5.11  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.43  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       186. Tylichtr Petr          CZE 71 CZ-Pisek              11:18.46,8   2:16.27,4  (1642)   ¦    39.38  343.¦ 1:22.02  338.¦    5.20  245.¦ 5:51.59  276.¦    2.16  107.¦    9.22  204.¦   38.08   94.¦   32.40   78.¦   41.56   81.¦   38.53  127.¦   47.42  135.¦ 3:57.07  101.¦ 3:57.07  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.23  333.¦ 7:19.22  293.¦ 7:21.39  285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.