IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40       173. Sabater Anton Jose Jua ESP 61 E-San Vincente        12:47.19,5   3:35.23,6  (1404)   ¦    38.53  199.¦ 1:22.26  210.¦    6.22  190.¦ 5:46.19  145.¦    2.51  101.¦   10.05  158.¦   47.34  171.¦   41.51  145.¦   57.27  175.¦   52.08  185.¦ 1:15.15  219.¦ 5:29.19  195.¦ 5:29.19  195.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.48  204.¦ 7:15.08  161.¦ 7:17.59  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        18. Sägert Manfred         GER 54 Leipzig               11:08.44,3   1:43.43,6  (1406)   ¦    45.44   83.¦ 1:33.24   81.¦    5.05   36.¦ 5:44.02   33.¦    2.40   21.¦    8.50   13.¦   39.38   12.¦   33.47    9.¦   41.13    7.¦   34.42    5.¦   40.38    2.¦ 3:43.31    4.¦ 3:43.31    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.29   81.¦ 7:22.31   49.¦ 7:25.12   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       354. Saito Shiro            JAP 63 JPN-305-0044, Tsukub  14:19.58,1   5:18.12,8  (1407)   ¦    44.28  403.¦ 1:32.19  400.¦    7.17  351.¦ 6:50.15  395.¦    6.01  342.¦   13.40  402.¦ 1:02.54  382.¦   51.18  358.¦ 1:02.09  320.¦   51.01  297.¦ 1:04.52  318.¦ 5:44.04  339.¦ 5:44.04  339.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.37  401.¦ 8:29.52  397.¦ 8:35.54  394.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       410. Saleuddin Rasheed      GBR 66 GB-EC2A 1BB, London    7:23.07,1     check1a  (1408)   ¦    39.00  343.¦ 1:21.15  333.¦    6.52  329.¦ 5:39.41  232.¦    4.34  294.¦   10.43  325.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.08  340.¦ 7:07.49  259.¦ 7:12.24  260.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       388. Salomon Eric           GER 67 Rainau                10:00.25,6     check3b  (1409)   ¦    35.38  257.¦ 1:15.03  258.¦    4.42  168.¦ 5:39.04  229.¦    3.58  263.¦   10.38  319.¦   51.01  324.¦   48.23  338.¦ 1:07.32  355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.46  243.¦ 6:58.51  226.¦ 7:02.49  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       262. Samaan Alexander       GER 65 Königstein            12:27.05,4   3:25.20,1  (1410)   ¦    41.06  373.¦ 1:26.08  374.¦    6.49  327.¦ 5:56.37  291.¦    8.09  396.¦    9.24  197.¦   52.06  332.¦   41.31  253.¦   55.32  272.¦   43.02  180.¦   53.21  188.¦ 4:49.21  241.¦ 4:49.21  241.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.57  376.¦ 7:29.35  309.¦ 7:37.44  319.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       206. Sampei Toru            JAP 67 JPN-Yokohama, Kanaga  11:40.22,6   2:38.37,3  (1411)   ¦    41.00  371.¦ 1:26.16  375.¦    7.18  352.¦ 6:21.31  351.¦    7.23  384.¦    7.58   34.¦   35.45   39.¦   31.22   41.¦   39.51   49.¦   33.08   27.¦   43.52   63.¦ 3:37.52   42.¦ 3:37.52   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.34  380.¦ 7:55.06  357.¦ 8:02.30  359.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        40. Sandscheper Clemens    GER 69 Köln                   9:48.17,9     45.58,5  (1412)   ¦    27.47   34.¦   57.53   34.¦    3.24   40.¦ 5:00.53   62.¦    2.42  158.¦    9.11  183.¦ 1:00.52  353.¦   28.57   13.¦   36.02   15.¦   30.27    6.¦   36.35    5.¦ 3:43.23   53.¦ 3:43.23   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.18   32.¦ 6:02.12   48.¦ 6:04.54   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        13. Santamaria Angel       ESP 49 E-Zaragoza            10:59.11,6   1:16.14,3  (1413)   ¦    27.27    3.¦   56.07    3.¦    3.30    2.¦ 5:15.12    8.¦    2.48   19.¦    9.11   15.¦   44.40   27.¦   43.19   37.¦   49.53   28.¦   42.36   22.¦   56.32   40.¦ 4:41.33   34.¦ 4:41.33   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37    3.¦ 6:14.49    4.¦ 6:17.38    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       184. Sauber Ronald          GER 68 Potsdam               11:17.41,6   2:15.22,2  (1414)   ¦    28.40   52.¦   59.11   45.¦    4.12  124.¦ 5:58.13  294.¦    3.58  250.¦    9.27  217.¦   42.48  205.¦   36.28  164.¦   44.20  121.¦   38.55  129.¦   49.37  157.¦ 4:12.05  150.¦ 4:12.05  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.23   45.¦ 7:01.37  256.¦ 7:05.35  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       366. Sauer Dirk             GER 65 Asendorf              14:39.41,2   5:37.55,9  (1415)   ¦    40.38  369.¦ 1:23.15  360.¦    6.34  320.¦ 6:34.40  375.¦    8.15  400.¦   13.43  403.¦ 1:04.11  392.¦ 1:03.05  388.¦ 1:17.10  380.¦   58.25  352.¦ 1:10.09  343.¦ 6:26.55  367.¦ 6:26.55  367.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.49  356.¦ 8:04.30  373.¦ 8:12.45  374.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        15. Sawinski Roland        GER 58 Ladenburg              9:56.41,0     44.45,1  (1416)   ¦    32.26   72.¦ 1:07.09   70.¦    4.12   58.¦ 5:07.32   32.¦    2.34   88.¦    7.49    4.¦   37.02   24.¦   32.36   27.¦   39.44   18.¦   33.11   13.¦   40.18   10.¦ 3:35.11   14.¦ 3:35.11   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.22   67.¦ 6:18.54   32.¦ 6:21.29   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       167. Scaglione Luciano      ITA 65 I-Salerno             11:14.15,5   2:12.30,2  (1417)   ¦    27.55   30.¦   59.05   30.¦    5.02  200.¦ 5:29.00  180.¦    2.12  103.¦    8.38  105.¦   41.07  159.¦   36.36  142.¦   52.11  230.¦   51.32  304.¦ 1:00.54  281.¦ 4:38.54  206.¦ 4:38.54  206.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.07   37.¦ 6:33.08  131.¦ 6:35.21  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        21. Schade Dirk            GER 67 Koblenz                9:36.37,9     34.52,6  (1418)   ¦    32.04  143.¦ 1:05.12  110.¦    3.45   52.¦ 4:46.28    2.¦    2.49  162.¦    7.47   27.¦   36.13   52.¦   31.39   51.¦   40.35   59.¦   35.40   62.¦   40.58   31.¦ 3:38.21   44.¦ 3:38.21   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.58   99.¦ 5:55.27   13.¦ 5:58.16   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        53. Schaefer Joachim       GER 48 Pforzheim              8:31.54,4     check3a  (1421)   ¦    38.35   29.¦ 1:20.25   29.¦    5.42   25.¦ 6:06.40   37.¦    4.21   37.¦   10.25   38.¦   44.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.07   27.¦ 7:32.48   37.¦ 7:37.09   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       101. Schäfer Gunnar         GER 63 Postfeld              10:37.08,4   1:35.23,1  (1420)   ¦    28.51   38.¦ 1:01.10   47.¦    6.16  292.¦ 5:22.21  151.¦    3.27  228.¦    8.29   87.¦   36.57   68.¦   35.32  124.¦   43.43  102.¦   38.00   99.¦   48.25  130.¦ 4:03.52  107.¦ 4:03.52  107.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.27   77.¦ 6:29.48  115.¦ 6:33.16  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         2. Schäfer Isabel         GER 74 Bad Soden             10:40.57,3     14.15,5   (167)   ¦    32.29    6.¦ 1:07.11    6.¦    3.44    4.¦ 5:41.23    6.¦    3.02    9.¦    8.47    3.¦   38.08    3.¦   32.57    1.¦   43.18    2.¦   35.48    1.¦   40.44    2.¦ 3:45.35    1.¦ 3:45.35    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.55    5.¦ 6:52.19    5.¦ 6:55.22    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        22. Schäfer Michael        GER 60 Bruchköbel            10:05.35,0     53.39,1  (1895)   ¦    31.44   55.¦ 1:05.27   53.¦    3.12    4.¦ 5:01.03   17.¦    6.52  223.¦    7.55    8.¦   37.21   27.¦   33.10   33.¦   42.38   42.¦   35.48   31.¦   44.33   31.¦ 3:48.58   32.¦ 3:48.58   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.40   44.¦ 6:09.43   21.¦ 6:16.36   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       222. Schäfer Udo            GER 71 Wiesbaden             11:54.35,1   2:52.15,7  (1872)   ¦    37.34  315.¦ 1:17.55  308.¦    4.04  109.¦ 5:56.57  290.¦    3.02  189.¦    8.46  134.¦   43.40  221.¦   40.10  225.¦   52.50  235.¦   44.31  201.¦   50.42  172.¦ 4:32.34  199.¦ 4:32.34  199.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.59  281.¦ 7:18.57  292.¦ 7:22.00  287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       345. Schaffer Daryl         USA 64 USA-22313-1046, Alex  13:56.48,4   4:55.03,1  (1873)   ¦    36.18  274.¦ 1:16.22  283.¦    6.19  297.¦ 6:47.28  391.¦    6.28  361.¦   11.33  361.¦   52.53  338.¦   46.15  311.¦ 1:23.53  384.¦   53.20  324.¦ 1:00.38  277.¦ 5:40.09  333.¦ 5:40.09  333.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.41  282.¦ 8:10.10  380.¦ 8:16.38  380.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        47. Schäfke Dierk          GER 65 Itzehoe                9:59.02,2     57.16,9  (1422)   ¦    30.32   90.¦ 1:03.22   80.¦    4.08  103.¦ 5:07.29   68.¦    1.31   21.¦    9.19  190.¦   37.37   83.¦   32.48   71.¦   40.24   58.¦   34.54   53.¦   42.21   46.¦ 3:42.30   52.¦ 3:42.30   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.30   79.¦ 6:15.00   63.¦ 6:16.31   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       136. Schalin Michael        GER 71 Füssen                10:45.23,7   1:43.04,3  (1423)   ¦    29.11   68.¦ 1:00.54   68.¦    2.44    4.¦ 5:06.28   86.¦    1.42   52.¦    8.24   95.¦   38.47  116.¦   37.38  192.¦   50.24  207.¦   47.05  235.¦   58.37  244.¦ 4:33.33  201.¦ 4:33.33  201.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.39   48.¦ 6:10.07   72.¦ 6:11.50   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       266. Schall Norbert         GER 64 Groß-Umstadt          12:29.32,9   3:27.47,6  (1424)   ¦    32.02  142.¦ 1:09.37  176.¦    9.17  406.¦ 6:17.05  345.¦    7.28  389.¦   10.11  292.¦   48.02  292.¦   41.08  246.¦   53.10  250.¦   46.18  238.¦   55.57  221.¦ 4:46.04  234.¦ 4:46.04  234.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.54  232.¦ 7:35.59  325.¦ 7:43.28  329.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        42. Scharf Günter          GER 54 Bremen                12:05.32,4   2:40.31,7  (1425)   ¦    42.13   71.¦ 1:29.04   75.¦    4.33   18.¦ 6:09.12   60.¦    4.28   58.¦    9.31   24.¦   45.14   42.¦   39.58   43.¦   48.59   31.¦   39.05   22.¦   48.18   18.¦ 4:18.12   26.¦ 4:18.12   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.38   70.¦ 7:42.51   59.¦ 7:47.19   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       124. Scharmann Mike         GER 76 Grünberg              11:48.38,6   2:48.00,0  (1426)   ¦    33.18  120.¦ 1:10.01  120.¦    6.29  163.¦ 5:53.01  161.¦    3.33  130.¦    9.27  133.¦   42.31  120.¦   36.43  100.¦   46.53   93.¦   46.29  122.¦   58.49  138.¦ 4:35.33  113.¦ 4:35.33  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  129.¦ 7:09.32  159.¦ 7:13.05  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        25. Schedel Friedrich      GER 65 Lichtenfels            9:37.59,3     36.14,0  (1427)   ¦    30.12   74.¦ 1:03.12   77.¦    3.39   42.¦ 4:48.39    6.¦    2.00   78.¦    7.59   36.¦   35.27   32.¦   32.38   68.¦   40.43   60.¦   35.23   58.¦   42.24   48.¦ 3:40.28   49.¦ 3:40.28   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.51   68.¦ 5:55.30   15.¦ 5:57.31   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       132. Scheele Olaf           GER 75 Hannover              11:59.15,4   2:58.36,8  (1428)   ¦    35.22  146.¦ 1:14.24  147.¦    7.06  175.¦ 5:47.40  152.¦    6.00  176.¦    9.46  150.¦   44.22  134.¦   40.50  134.¦ 1:01.41  160.¦   47.47  132.¦   49.54   93.¦ 4:44.02  126.¦ 4:44.02  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.31  157.¦ 7:09.12  158.¦ 7:15.12  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       156. Scheer Klaus           GER 69 Friedberg             10:55.44,2   1:53.24,8  (1429)   ¦    32.24  178.¦ 1:09.00  184.¦    5.01  217.¦ 5:20.42  157.¦    4.46  277.¦    9.32  225.¦   42.12  187.¦   40.30  234.¦   46.58  163.¦   38.59  131.¦   46.57  126.¦ 4:16.13  161.¦ 4:16.13  161.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.01  187.¦ 6:34.44  168.¦ 6:39.30  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       422. Schelbert Markus       SUI 63 CH-Knonau             10:46.01,1   afterBike  (1916)   ¦    32.41  159.¦ 1:06.08  130.¦    5.11  218.¦ 9:34.40  422.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.20  134.¦10:46.01  422.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       154. Schelenz Steffen       GER 73 Wiesloch              12:46.19,5   3:45.40,9  (1432)   ¦    36.26  154.¦ 1:18.35  172.¦    5.23  138.¦ 6:03.08  171.¦    4.06  145.¦   10.49  176.¦   51.12  170.¦   44.35  157.¦   57.08  146.¦   51.27  151.¦ 1:05.01  158.¦ 5:15.05  151.¦ 5:15.05  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.58  172.¦ 7:27.07  174.¦ 7:31.14  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       425. Scheltz Toralf         GER 66 Greifswald             1:09.03,8      toBike  (1433)   ¦    30.15   78.¦ 1:02.47   69.¦    6.16  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.03  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       149. Scherer Patrick        GER 74 Dillingen             12:40.14,8   3:39.36,2  (1435)   ¦    43.15  201.¦ 1:30.58  201.¦    6.06  157.¦ 5:36.43  136.¦    4.09  147.¦    9.27  134.¦   41.14  104.¦   38.28  114.¦ 1:01.23  159.¦   59.52  178.¦ 1:07.54  167.¦ 5:22.17  158.¦ 5:22.17  158.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.05  198.¦ 7:13.48  162.¦ 7:17.57  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        20. Schilasky Andreas      GER 62 Dorslen               10:01.38,2     49.42,3  (1437)   ¦    31.02   48.¦ 1:06.28   61.¦    3.52   29.¦ 4:55.54    8.¦    1.38   15.¦    8.25   38.¦   36.36   21.¦   33.37   36.¦   42.07   37.¦   38.11   50.¦   44.53   35.¦ 3:53.45   39.¦ 3:53.45   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.20   55.¦ 6:06.15   12.¦ 6:07.53   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        89. Schilke Ralf           GER 67 Schaafheim            10:18.54,8   1:16.35,4  (1438)   ¦    26.56   18.¦   55.11   13.¦    3.13   27.¦ 4:57.08   43.¦    1.25   22.¦    8.23   92.¦   39.11  125.¦   35.39  144.¦   48.07  178.¦   43.12  187.¦   55.33  222.¦ 4:21.55  178.¦ 4:21.55  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.25   14.¦ 5:55.33   21.¦ 5:56.59   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         1. Schilling Franz        GER 47 Augsburg              10:40.20,9       -----  (1439)   ¦    26.56    1.¦   55.58    1.¦    4.26    7.¦ 5:23.28    1.¦    9.53   21.¦    8.26    1.¦   36.27    1.¦   33.26    1.¦   41.58    1.¦   42.47    7.¦   53.06    7.¦ 4:06.33    1.¦ 4:06.33    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.24    1.¦ 6:23.53    1.¦ 6:33.47    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        23. Schindler Manuela      SUI 69 CH-Hünenberg          13:23.23,9   3:18.32,2   (168)   ¦    37.49   22.¦ 1:18.19   21.¦    8.23   30.¦ 6:09.33   15.¦    6.34   30.¦   33.57   32.¦   52.58   25.¦   45.46   24.¦   59.26   25.¦   52.37   27.¦   58.47   20.¦ 5:40.33   29.¦ 5:40.33   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.42   24.¦ 7:36.15   15.¦ 7:42.50   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        86. Schindler Tobias       GER 76 Mettingen             10:46.14,3   1:45.35,7  (1440)   ¦    33.36  125.¦ 1:09.07  112.¦    3.09   13.¦ 5:08.23   70.¦    1.16   13.¦    8.13   54.¦   37.49   61.¦   32.53   54.¦   43.24   64.¦   41.46   91.¦   58.40  136.¦ 4:24.16   98.¦ 4:24.16   98.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.17  101.¦ 6:20.41   78.¦ 6:21.57   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         1. Schindling Hilma       GER 53 Mörfelden-Walldorf    11:29.55,5       -----   (169)   ¦    36.48    1.¦ 1:16.01    1.¦    3.58    1.¦ 5:36.25    1.¦    7.21    7.¦    9.56    1.¦   45.12    2.¦   37.45    1.¦   47.28    2.¦   41.48    3.¦   53.48    3.¦ 4:26.09    1.¦ 4:26.09    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00    1.¦ 6:56.25    1.¦ 7:03.46    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        70. Schirnick Andreas      GER 67 Steinhöfel            10:18.28,1   1:16.42,8  (1441)   ¦    31.28  115.¦ 1:06.18  132.¦    4.40  166.¦ 5:29.54  185.¦    2.39  140.¦    8.25   80.¦   37.21   76.¦   30.27   27.¦   38.44   35.¦   35.37   60.¦   40.53   30.¦ 3:34.56   31.¦ 3:34.56   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.58  129.¦ 6:40.52  167.¦ 6:43.32  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         2. Schmatz Wolfgang       GER 62 Kümmerbruck            9:13.57,7      2.01,8  (1442)   ¦    28.57   15.¦   59.21   13.¦    3.34   17.¦ 4:52.29    5.¦    1.48   25.¦    6.58    1.¦   31.21    1.¦   28.02    1.¦   36.03    3.¦   31.22    4.¦   38.48    5.¦ 3:16.43    2.¦ 3:16.43    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.55   14.¦ 5:55.25    1.¦ 5:57.14    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       125. Schmid Andy            GER 75 Heubach               11:51.31,6   2:50.53,0  (1925)   ¦    26.42   17.¦   55.26   18.¦    3.24   34.¦ 4:49.46   23.¦    2.59  104.¦    9.05  118.¦   42.01  112.¦   49.49  173.¦ 1:19.13  187.¦   50.50  149.¦ 1:17.42  182.¦ 5:59.54  180.¦ 5:59.54  180.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.50   16.¦ 5:48.37   13.¦ 5:51.36   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        23. Schmid Herbert         GER 51 Burgberg              11:45.13,1   2:02.15,8  (1443)   ¦    37.46   24.¦ 1:17.45   21.¦    4.37   12.¦ 5:46.37   28.¦    2.34   17.¦   10.19   35.¦   46.04   35.¦   39.05   27.¦   48.15   20.¦   41.41   19.¦   55.42   34.¦ 4:33.38   25.¦ 4:33.38   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.23   19.¦ 7:09.00   26.¦ 7:11.35   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        86. Schmid Martin          GER 65 Aalen                 10:25.31,5   1:23.46,2  (1444)   ¦    27.23   22.¦   56.57   23.¦    3.46   53.¦ 5:08.53   75.¦    1.18    8.¦    8.51  129.¦   39.14  120.¦   37.07  158.¦   47.10  154.¦   41.24  154.¦   49.36  144.¦ 4:14.36  137.¦ 4:14.36  137.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.43   21.¦ 6:09.37   46.¦ 6:10.55   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       243. Schmid Mike            SUI 61 CH-Sulz                7:40.26,1     check3a  (1445)   ¦    36.39  170.¦ 1:17.11  175.¦    5.19  143.¦ 5:16.39   58.¦    4.17  176.¦    9.08   83.¦   47.50  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.30  161.¦ 6:39.10   93.¦ 6:43.27   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        39. Schmid Tobias          GER 72 Neu-Ulm                9:55.33,2     54.54,6  (1446)   ¦    25.11    4.¦   53.07    6.¦    3.25   35.¦ 4:59.37   49.¦    1.46   39.¦    8.16   60.¦   36.22   46.¦   33.21   59.¦   46.26   88.¦   38.55   74.¦   47.16   71.¦ 3:57.37   64.¦ 3:57.37   64.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.32    6.¦ 5:56.09   38.¦ 5:57.56   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        11. Schmidlin Yolanda      SUI 73 CH-Hagendorn          12:09.40,2   1:42.58,4   (170)   ¦    33.43   10.¦ 1:09.47    9.¦    5.15   14.¦ 5:48.47    9.¦    4.02   13.¦    9.12    5.¦   44.23    8.¦   43.44   12.¦   57.36   15.¦   52.59   14.¦   58.25   14.¦ 5:01.47   13.¦ 5:01.47   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.02   10.¦ 7:03.50   10.¦ 7:07.52   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       247. Schmidt Alois          GER 58 Ensdorf               10:01.39,3     check3a  (1447)   ¦    46.53  252.¦ 1:39.41  254.¦    5.02  126.¦ 6:59.35  244.¦    5.46  212.¦   11.32  221.¦   59.59  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.44  251.¦ 8:44.20  246.¦ 8:50.06  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        10. Schmidt Claudia        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:24.46,5   1:19.54,8   (201)   ¦    34.01   14.¦ 1:10.13   15.¦    3.18    3.¦ 5:34.14    7.¦    1.24    2.¦   10.12   11.¦   45.26   12.¦   39.55   15.¦   49.41   12.¦   46.37   20.¦   53.06   14.¦ 4:35.35   13.¦ 4:35.35   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.32   11.¦ 6:47.46    8.¦ 6:49.11    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         6. Schmidt Hannes         GER 67 Schwaig                9:16.02,8     14.17,5  (1448)   ¦    30.10   71.¦ 1:01.58   58.¦    3.38   37.¦ 4:49.53   16.¦    2.23  116.¦    8.04   45.¦   32.14    7.¦   29.11   11.¦   35.32    5.¦   30.25    4.¦   39.17   15.¦ 3:18.09    8.¦ 3:18.09    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.36   47.¦ 5:55.30   14.¦ 5:57.53   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       119. Schmidt Heiko          GER 72 Seelze                10:36.32,5   1:34.13,1  (1449)   ¦    27.54   38.¦   58.33   38.¦    3.16   28.¦ 4:46.45    5.¦    6.47  326.¦    8.04   61.¦   41.32  175.¦   35.36  143.¦   52.43  234.¦   45.05  207.¦ 1:02.44  277.¦ 4:41.10  216.¦ 4:41.10  216.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49   37.¦ 5:48.34    4.¦ 5:55.22    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        10. Schmidt Herbert        GER 56 Henfenfeld            10:30.18,6   1:05.17,9  (1450)   ¦    34.13   26.¦ 1:11.05   25.¦    4.33   17.¦ 5:05.14    4.¦    2.55   28.¦    8.36    8.¦   38.09    6.¦   33.56   12.¦   41.59   10.¦   42.54   39.¦   50.44   27.¦ 4:06.30   19.¦ 4:06.30   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.38   21.¦ 6:20.53    4.¦ 6:23.48    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       131. Schmidt Jan            GER 72 Hinternah             10:42.30,7   1:40.11,3  (1451)   ¦    31.13  145.¦ 1:06.21  159.¦    4.02  105.¦ 5:12.43  115.¦    3.04  192.¦    8.53  148.¦   38.55  118.¦   34.51  132.¦   47.39  172.¦   41.28  160.¦   52.19  193.¦ 4:16.19  162.¦ 4:16.19  162.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.23  144.¦ 6:23.06  109.¦ 6:26.11  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       174. Schmidt Michael        GER 72 Reinheim              13:20.46,5   4:20.07,9  (1452)   ¦    40.59  196.¦ 1:26.32  196.¦    5.34  146.¦ 6:34.37  195.¦    3.58  143.¦   12.03  195.¦   55.57  186.¦   45.10  161.¦   53.22  129.¦   47.24  128.¦   59.55  144.¦ 5:10.03  147.¦ 5:10.03  147.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.07  191.¦ 8:06.44  198.¦ 8:10.43  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         1. Schmidt Miriam         GER 69 Modautal              10:04.51,7       -----   (171)   ¦    33.26   13.¦ 1:08.51   11.¦    3.15    2.¦ 5:17.34    1.¦    2.05    6.¦    7.50    1.¦   35.30    1.¦   32.00    1.¦   38.59    1.¦   32.59    2.¦   39.18    1.¦ 3:33.05    1.¦ 3:33.05    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.07   10.¦ 6:29.41    4.¦ 6:31.46    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        94. Schmidt Paul           GER 70 Plettenberg           10:22.40,0   1:20.20,6  (1453)   ¦    34.00  226.¦ 1:10.03  207.¦    4.30  160.¦ 5:18.45  146.¦    2.13  101.¦    8.18   88.¦   36.42   65.¦   32.18   66.¦   41.26   72.¦   35.52   75.¦   45.04   90.¦ 3:47.08   68.¦ 3:47.08   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.33  195.¦ 6:33.18  160.¦ 6:35.31  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        67. Schmidt Reiner         GER 57 Kahl                  10:49.16,2   1:37.20,3  (1454)   ¦    30.37   40.¦ 1:02.56   31.¦    5.53  175.¦ 5:26.15   92.¦    3.39  151.¦    8.53   70.¦   39.09   50.¦   34.58   59.¦   44.56   66.¦   40.15   73.¦   52.11   92.¦ 4:10.31   66.¦ 4:10.31   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.49   45.¦ 6:35.05   77.¦ 6:38.44   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       128. Schmidt Ulrich         GER 67 Bonn                  10:55.34,8   1:53.49,5  (1455)   ¦    27.12   15.¦   57.50   26.¦    4.28  141.¦ 5:18.51  132.¦    2.09   93.¦    8.22   73.¦   39.19  123.¦   37.37  169.¦   47.34  162.¦   51.39  307.¦   54.42  203.¦ 4:32.15  190.¦ 4:32.15  190.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.18   28.¦ 6:21.10   82.¦ 6:23.19   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60        12. Schmidt Winfried       GER 40 Oberrusel             10:14.00,2     check3b  (1456)   ¦    36.00    2.¦ 1:15.00    2.¦    6.24    6.¦ 5:45.01    3.¦    4.26    8.¦   10.19    3.¦   50.45    7.¦   49.19   10.¦ 1:12.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24    2.¦ 7:06.25    2.¦ 7:10.52    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       305. Schmitt Helmut         GER 64 CH-Zürich             13:03.53,8   4:02.08,5  (1458)   ¦    38.31  336.¦ 1:19.49  323.¦    6.14  286.¦ 6:32.19  370.¦    3.42  244.¦    9.43  239.¦   47.48  289.¦   41.44  257.¦   53.02  248.¦   47.46  254.¦ 1:02.32  296.¦ 5:01.46  268.¦ 5:01.46  268.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.04  315.¦ 7:58.24  364.¦ 8:02.06  358.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       185. Schmitz Frank          GER 65 Königstein            11:21.35,8   2:19.50,5  (1459)   ¦    33.33  190.¦ 1:09.44  183.¦    5.21  229.¦ 5:48.52  263.¦    4.00  267.¦    9.25  203.¦   42.28  186.¦   37.43  173.¦   48.10  174.¦   39.28  125.¦   48.58  136.¦ 4:13.37  135.¦ 4:13.37  135.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.05  184.¦ 7:03.58  244.¦ 7:07.58  244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        33. Schmitz Markus         GER 73 Dormagen               9:46.18,6     45.40,0  (1875)   ¦    33.37  126.¦ 1:10.08  121.¦    3.23   31.¦ 5:03.31   59.¦    1.54   47.¦    8.09   47.¦   34.14   22.¦   30.12   16.¦   37.57   18.¦   33.15   22.¦   39.34   17.¦ 3:27.20   16.¦ 3:27.20   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.32  108.¦ 6:17.04   71.¦ 6:18.58   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       128. Schmitz Thomas         GER 60 Hattingen             11:58.49,0   2:46.53,1  (1460)   ¦    34.17  113.¦ 1:10.04   98.¦    5.31  159.¦ 6:00.10  177.¦    3.45  155.¦    9.14   94.¦   41.35   87.¦   38.40  107.¦   52.56  134.¦   45.52  130.¦   59.10  152.¦ 4:39.17  111.¦ 4:39.17  111.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.35  104.¦ 7:15.45  163.¦ 7:19.31  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        75. Schmuderer Ralf        GER 66 Trebur                10:20.59,8   1:19.14,5  (1461)   ¦    26.59   10.¦   56.07   14.¦    3.22   19.¦ 5:05.59   56.¦    2.44  153.¦    8.49  125.¦   39.37  127.¦   55.24  373.¦   47.39  163.¦   33.49   33.¦   40.31   27.¦ 4:12.46  132.¦ 4:12.46  132.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.29    9.¦ 6:05.28   36.¦ 6:08.13   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       156. Schnafel Martin        GER 65 Ahlen                 11:06.39,7   2:04.54,4  (1462)   ¦    32.25  155.¦ 1:07.19  146.¦    4.05   99.¦ 5:27.33  174.¦    1.57   69.¦    9.08  163.¦   41.43  170.¦   39.47  230.¦   46.11  139.¦   44.14  197.¦   54.20  198.¦ 4:25.43  173.¦ 4:25.43  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.24  137.¦ 6:38.58  162.¦ 6:40.56  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       352. Schneehagen Ronald     GER 65 Berlin                14:07.34,5   5:05.49,2  (1463)   ¦    42.50  394.¦ 1:29.09  391.¦    9.01  402.¦ 6:58.17  402.¦    7.09  379.¦   10.47  326.¦   58.14  370.¦   48.11  335.¦   55.39  274.¦   53.05  322.¦ 1:01.40  289.¦ 5:23.56  305.¦ 5:23.56  305.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.10  397.¦ 8:36.28  402.¦ 8:43.38  401.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        72. Schneider Bernd        GER 63 Aschaffenburg         10:18.50,3   1:17.05,0  (1464)   ¦    30.05   70.¦ 1:03.24   81.¦    4.38  163.¦ 5:37.27  220.¦    1.32   22.¦    8.29   86.¦   35.50   40.¦   31.15   38.¦   38.41   33.¦   33.17   29.¦   39.11   14.¦ 3:31.47   27.¦ 3:31.47   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.02   87.¦ 6:45.30  182.¦ 6:47.02  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       103. Schneider Christoph    GER 75 Ludwigsburg           11:09.15,9   2:08.37,3  (1465)   ¦    31.19   84.¦ 1:04.38   76.¦    5.46  151.¦ 5:55.05  163.¦    2.05   64.¦    9.40  142.¦   40.49   99.¦   34.18   72.¦   43.24   65.¦   37.56   65.¦   46.48   68.¦ 4:01.40   69.¦ 4:01.40   69.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24   85.¦ 7:05.30  151.¦ 7:07.35  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       229. Schneider Frank        GER 69 Bad Vilbel            11:58.37,6   2:56.18,2  (1466)   ¦    35.40  275.¦ 1:15.25  281.¦    7.17  333.¦ 6:10.26  320.¦    3.51  242.¦   10.40  318.¦   44.25  232.¦   37.17  186.¦   53.59  245.¦   38.48  125.¦   45.52  104.¦ 4:21.36  175.¦ 4:21.36  175.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.42  293.¦ 7:33.09  322.¦ 7:37.00  317.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       163. Schneider Knud         GER 68 Bischofsheim          11:02.40,8   2:00.21,4  (1467)   ¦    30.56  132.¦ 1:04.25  132.¦    6.39  312.¦ 5:06.35   88.¦    4.05  258.¦    8.16   85.¦   43.59  226.¦   36.55  172.¦   54.53  253.¦   46.36  228.¦   53.34  206.¦ 4:40.54  215.¦ 4:40.54  215.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  153.¦ 6:17.40   95.¦ 6:21.45   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        81. Schneider Mark-Dominik GER 70 Maintal               10:15.46,7   1:13.27,3  (1468)   ¦    30.19  108.¦ 1:03.31  108.¦    4.20  140.¦ 5:16.29  132.¦    2.33  135.¦    9.12  185.¦   37.40   84.¦   34.16  111.¦   41.10   69.¦   36.40   87.¦   43.34   67.¦ 3:48.52   74.¦ 3:48.52   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.52  109.¦ 6:24.21  118.¦ 6:26.54  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        90. Schneider Michael      FRA 74 F-Nangy               10:48.41,9   1:48.03,3  (1914)   ¦    32.11  101.¦ 1:08.32  108.¦    3.46   58.¦ 5:11.18   78.¦    1.37   32.¦    8.08   44.¦   40.26   96.¦   36.55  102.¦   48.45  108.¦   47.17  127.¦   50.57  102.¦ 4:23.27   96.¦ 4:23.27   96.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.19  102.¦ 6:23.37   83.¦ 6:25.14   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       10. Schneider Peter        GER 72 Battenberg             9:25.58,4   1:04.27,3    (28)   ¦    26.19   18.¦   55.21   16.¦    2.49   15.¦ 4:50.37   11.¦    1.32   15.¦    8.30   18.¦   35.23   16.¦   32.13   14.¦   40.06   13.¦   33.00    8.¦   40.40   11.¦ 3:35.37   11.¦ 3:35.37   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.11   16.¦ 5:48.48   14.¦ 5:50.20   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       352. Schneider Stefan       GER 68 Langenfeld             8:06.09,9     check1b  (1469)   ¦    41.14  361.¦ 1:30.00  364.¦    4.03  107.¦ 5:12.28  113.¦    2.02   82.¦    7.56   41.¦   35.10   44.¦   34.29  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.03  361.¦ 6:46.32  207.¦ 6:48.34  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       167. Schneider Tommy        SUI 61 CH-Basel              12:36.45,8   3:24.49,9  (1470)   ¦    37.33  181.¦ 1:21.07  201.¦    4.55  116.¦ 6:18.13  207.¦    3.53  161.¦   11.14  211.¦   51.48  206.¦   44.15  172.¦   49.00   99.¦   49.44  163.¦   52.35   95.¦ 4:48.35  133.¦ 4:48.35  133.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.02  193.¦ 7:44.16  211.¦ 7:48.10  209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       204. Schneiders Bernd       GER 73 Wesel                  1:09.54,9      toBike  (1471)   ¦    30.33   73.¦ 1:04.24   75.¦    5.30  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.54   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         7. Schnell Christian      GER 76 Braunschweig           9:13.55,5     13.16,9  (1472)   ¦    29.07   48.¦ 1:00.54   51.¦    3.40   52.¦ 4:45.43    4.¦    1.08    6.¦    7.29   19.¦   32.52   11.¦   28.45    6.¦   36.46    9.¦   31.04    5.¦   39.21   15.¦ 3:22.29    9.¦ 3:22.29    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.34   49.¦ 5:50.17   24.¦ 5:51.26   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       150. Schneller Andreas      GER 67 Kuchen                10:51.35,7   1:49.16,3  (1473)   ¦    37.33  314.¦ 1:18.37  321.¦    4.52  198.¦ 5:43.09  252.¦    1.48   64.¦    8.58  164.¦   38.31  107.¦   33.20   90.¦   41.41   77.¦   36.31   82.¦   40.08   26.¦ 3:43.07   52.¦ 3:43.07   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.30  302.¦ 7:06.39  266.¦ 7:08.28  260.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       273. Schnetzer Roland       SUI 66 CH-Hinwil             12:35.14,3   3:33.29,0  (1474)   ¦    33.27  186.¦ 1:09.35  175.¦    7.05  340.¦ 5:51.21  270.¦    8.11  399.¦   10.39  321.¦   48.15  295.¦   47.04  321.¦ 1:04.29  340.¦   58.33  354.¦   56.36  226.¦ 5:18.59  301.¦ 5:18.59  301.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.40  206.¦ 7:08.02  260.¦ 7:16.14  268.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        27. Schniertshauer Rainer  GER 74 Ulm                    9:38.40,2     38.01,6  (1475)   ¦    28.48   44.¦   59.47   43.¦    3.39   51.¦ 4:59.57   51.¦    1.26   22.¦    7.58   39.¦   35.01   31.¦   30.52   26.¦   38.46   25.¦   35.18   38.¦   40.31   22.¦ 3:33.48   25.¦ 3:33.48   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.27   44.¦ 6:03.24   42.¦ 6:04.51   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       246. Schnitzer Jürgen       GER 63 Münster               12:08.16,4   3:06.31,1  (1476)   ¦    33.25  185.¦ 1:10.31  201.¦    9.07  404.¦ 5:46.16  254.¦    6.44  370.¦   10.42  323.¦   47.37  284.¦   43.18  281.¦   50.39  213.¦   46.03  232.¦   58.54  260.¦ 4:55.35  254.¦ 4:55.35  254.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.39  240.¦ 7:05.56  253.¦ 7:12.40  261.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       143. Schöberl Josef         GER 70 Offenhausen           10:50.07,1   1:47.47,7  (1478)   ¦    30.59  133.¦ 1:03.42  114.¦    3.33   50.¦ 5:17.44  140.¦    2.37  147.¦    8.47  137.¦   38.32  108.¦   34.34  121.¦   49.56  200.¦   42.02  168.¦   54.16  215.¦ 4:22.28  181.¦ 4:22.28  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.15   96.¦ 6:25.00  122.¦ 6:27.38  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       227. Schoch Markus          GER 70 Heidelberg            11:56.55,0   2:54.35,6  (1477)   ¦    34.55  257.¦ 1:14.39  269.¦    6.28  302.¦ 5:57.39  293.¦    3.05  194.¦    9.38  235.¦   47.26  266.¦   44.31  277.¦   51.47  225.¦   42.53  183.¦   50.10  168.¦ 4:35.01  205.¦ 4:35.01  205.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08  272.¦ 7:18.48  290.¦ 7:21.53  286.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        86. Scholz Christian Micha GER 69 Hamburg               10:17.52,0   1:15.32,6  (1481)   ¦    34.19  236.¦ 1:12.10  241.¦    5.54  272.¦ 5:16.11  130.¦    2.03   87.¦    7.56   42.¦   35.20   48.¦   32.11   61.¦   41.03   64.¦   35.03   56.¦   44.04   75.¦ 3:41.32   46.¦ 3:41.32   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.04  243.¦ 6:34.15  166.¦ 6:36.19  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       245. Scholz Ralf            GER 62 Ebersbach              7:48.09,5     check3a  (1482)   ¦    33.22   92.¦ 1:09.35   93.¦    5.11  139.¦ 5:38.09  122.¦    2.32   87.¦    9.20  103.¦   43.20  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47   93.¦ 6:52.56  117.¦ 6:55.28  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         6. Schönemann Jerome      GER 79 Wallhausen            10:07.45,6     43.51,4  (1479)   ¦    27.47    8.¦   59.58   12.¦    4.07   21.¦ 4:54.35    8.¦    1.40    6.¦    8.36   18.¦   40.54   23.¦   35.34   18.¦   43.19   12.¦   40.31   16.¦   49.31   14.¦ 4:07.23   11.¦ 4:07.23   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.05   13.¦ 5:58.41   10.¦ 6:00.22    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       125. Schöppner Michael      GER 61 Freigericht Neuses    11:52.58,9   2:41.03,0  (1480)   ¦    36.20  161.¦ 1:15.49  156.¦    5.53  173.¦ 5:55.34  166.¦    3.18  135.¦    9.47  130.¦   45.21  147.¦   40.09  129.¦   49.46  103.¦   43.26  102.¦   51.36   89.¦ 4:32.22   96.¦ 4:32.22   96.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.43  157.¦ 7:17.18  165.¦ 7:20.36  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       178. Schorb Winfried        GER 61 Mainstockheim         12:49.44,9   3:37.49,0  (1789)   ¦    42.40  232.¦ 1:29.16  231.¦    4.49  107.¦ 6:21.07  216.¦    3.31  147.¦   10.33  190.¦   49.46  194.¦   42.10  150.¦   53.24  139.¦   46.30  137.¦   56.33  136.¦ 4:51.01  140.¦ 4:51.01  140.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.05  223.¦ 7:55.12  216.¦ 7:58.43  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       301. Schotte Oliver         GER 68 Tübingen              12:59.03,0   3:56.43,6  (1786)   ¦    30.59  134.¦ 1:04.23  131.¦    3.35   54.¦ 5:17.26  138.¦    2.41  156.¦    8.58  160.¦   44.37  235.¦   48.07  307.¦ 1:37.02  344.¦ 1:09.57  336.¦ 1:28.40  340.¦ 6:30.55  334.¦ 6:30.55  334.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.58  112.¦ 6:25.25  123.¦ 6:28.07  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        36. Schramm Klaus          GER 57 Neustadt / Aisch      10:20.36,2   1:08.40,3  (1483)   ¦    37.43  184.¦ 1:16.31  167.¦    4.53  113.¦ 5:10.40   43.¦    1.32   11.¦    8.46   58.¦   39.47   65.¦   34.22   52.¦   41.26   32.¦   35.02   25.¦   41.35   20.¦ 3:46.59   29.¦ 3:46.59   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24  152.¦ 6:32.04   68.¦ 6:33.36   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       375. Schreck Marco          GER 71 Haibach                1:04.04,9      toBike  (1484)   ¦    29.53   81.¦ 1:00.32   62.¦    3.32   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.04   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       162. Schröder Dieter        GER 62 Koblenz               12:32.27,6   3:20.31,7  (1487)   ¦    36.20  162.¦ 1:15.57  161.¦    4.08   51.¦ 5:35.14  113.¦    2.03   44.¦    9.47  131.¦   48.44  183.¦   40.51  133.¦ 1:04.50  212.¦   57.51  216.¦ 1:12.50  215.¦ 5:35.03  200.¦ 5:35.03  200.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  141.¦ 6:55.20  124.¦ 6:57.24  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       281. Schroeter Carsten      GER 69 Melsungen             12:40.47,3   3:38.27,9  (1488)   ¦    40.20  350.¦ 1:24.26  351.¦    6.43  316.¦ 6:20.35  337.¦    2.43  160.¦   10.04  273.¦   45.12  243.¦   39.42  221.¦   53.55  244.¦   47.53  246.¦   56.11  227.¦ 4:46.18  225.¦ 4:46.18  225.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.09  351.¦ 7:51.45  344.¦ 7:54.28  338.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        32. Schubert Jan           GER 81 Frankfurt am Main     11:46.48,3   2:22.54,1  (1489)   ¦    29.05   15.¦ 1:01.01   15.¦    3.40   12.¦ 5:34.36   32.¦    2.13   15.¦    8.51   21.¦   42.26   25.¦   45.10   43.¦ 1:13.52   52.¦   48.44   32.¦   55.32   31.¦ 5:05.17   37.¦ 5:05.17   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.42   14.¦ 6:39.18   25.¦ 6:41.31   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       178. Schug Stephan          GER 63 Köln                  11:20.37,6   2:18.52,3  (1494)   ¦    34.23  225.¦ 1:11.25  219.¦    5.03  203.¦ 5:37.51  222.¦    3.18  212.¦    9.53  256.¦   43.17  208.¦   38.38  201.¦   49.58  201.¦   42.24  167.¦   50.07  149.¦ 4:22.59  165.¦ 4:22.59  165.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.28  204.¦ 6:54.20  217.¦ 6:57.38  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       114. Schüler Henning        GER 66 Ober-Olm              10:46.56,9   1:45.11,6  (1490)   ¦    27.53   29.¦   57.37   25.¦    4.28  142.¦ 5:26.43  165.¦    2.15  110.¦    9.43  238.¦   43.11  205.¦   36.39  144.¦   44.22  110.¦   43.47  189.¦   47.56  126.¦ 4:15.51  140.¦ 4:15.51  140.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.06   26.¦ 6:28.49  107.¦ 6:31.05  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        84. Schulte Thorsten       GER 69 Haslach               10:16.56,5   1:14.37,1  (1495)   ¦    36.45  297.¦ 1:18.08  310.¦    3.53   87.¦ 5:01.11   66.¦    2.02   82.¦    9.21  200.¦   37.57   90.¦   33.48  100.¦   41.37   76.¦   36.04   77.¦   45.19   95.¦ 3:51.41   82.¦ 3:51.41   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.01  282.¦ 6:23.13  110.¦ 6:25.15  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         3. Schulteis Peter        GER 65 Darmstadt              9:05.45,2      3.59,9  (1496)   ¦    26.58    9.¦   56.05   12.¦    3.33   29.¦ 4:49.07   10.¦    1.09    6.¦    7.09    4.¦   30.33    2.¦   27.30    4.¦   36.46   13.¦   32.04   16.¦   36.54    5.¦ 3:15.50    4.¦ 3:15.50    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.38   11.¦ 5:48.45    4.¦ 5:49.54    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        81. Schultheis Andreas     GER 59 Langenselbold         11:09.00,4   1:57.04,5  (1497)   ¦    35.34  143.¦ 1:11.51  118.¦    4.48  106.¦ 5:36.39  119.¦    4.26  182.¦    9.21  104.¦   41.31   84.¦   35.41   70.¦   44.53   65.¦   38.56   57.¦   49.27   78.¦ 4:11.13   67.¦ 4:11.13   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.40  113.¦ 6:53.19  119.¦ 6:57.46  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         3. Schulz Karin           GER 53 Geske                 12:25.56,0     56.00,5   (172)   ¦    37.19    2.¦ 1:17.08    2.¦    7.08    6.¦ 6:08.50    4.¦    3.27    5.¦   12.28    7.¦   48.33    6.¦   41.47    5.¦   50.36    4.¦   43.34    5.¦   57.13    6.¦ 4:49.22    5.¦ 4:49.22    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16    3.¦ 7:33.06    4.¦ 7:36.34    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        50. Schulz Martin          GER 73 Eggolsheim            10:10.27,7   1:09.49,1  (1498)   ¦    31.13   80.¦ 1:05.01   80.¦    3.49   60.¦ 4:46.31    6.¦    2.30   88.¦    8.18   62.¦   36.30   47.¦   33.52   66.¦   43.25   66.¦   43.45  102.¦   55.25  118.¦ 4:12.33   84.¦ 4:12.33   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.51   72.¦ 5:55.22   30.¦ 5:57.53   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        94. Schulz Michael         GER 57 Weisenheim am Sand    11:20.53,1   2:08.57,2  (1499)   ¦    35.23  141.¦ 1:17.27  177.¦    5.19  142.¦ 5:46.43  147.¦    2.12   56.¦   10.02  153.¦   39.33   57.¦   36.49   85.¦   46.01   74.¦   40.31   77.¦   46.21   49.¦ 4:09.11   62.¦ 4:09.11   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.46  167.¦ 7:09.29  153.¦ 7:11.41  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       111. Schulz-Nigmann Lüder   GER 73 Diez                  11:25.35,2   2:24.56,6  (1876)   ¦    36.44  162.¦ 1:17.04  162.¦    4.10   84.¦ 5:20.26   98.¦    4.42  159.¦   10.51  178.¦   42.27  119.¦   41.27  136.¦   47.23   99.¦   46.05  118.¦   56.23  123.¦ 4:39.11  120.¦ 4:39.11  120.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  154.¦ 6:41.41  112.¦ 6:46.23  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        1. Schumacher Katja       GER 68 Heidelberg             9:15.32,3       -----    (51)   ¦    25.31    3.¦   53.52    4.¦    3.01    2.¦ 4:51.48    2.¦    6.14   14.¦    7.29    1.¦   33.25    2.¦   29.25    3.¦   36.25    3.¦   31.24    3.¦   38.40    3.¦ 3:20.36    3.¦ 3:20.36    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53    3.¦ 5:48.42    1.¦ 5:54.56    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       113. Schüssler Tino         GER 70 Ruhla                 10:35.15,8   1:32.56,4  (1491)   ¦    33.59  225.¦ 1:11.03  222.¦    4.29  157.¦ 5:09.13   97.¦    2.30  131.¦    9.34  228.¦   40.34  158.¦   34.21  113.¦   43.45  116.¦   38.20  121.¦   50.16  169.¦ 4:07.59  137.¦ 4:07.59  137.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  209.¦ 6:24.46  120.¦ 6:27.16  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        47. Schuster Ralf          GER 57 Lampertheim           12:21.04,6   2:56.03,9  (1500)   ¦    37.36   48.¦ 1:19.16   50.¦    6.00   56.¦ 5:50.32   40.¦    4.27   56.¦   11.06   67.¦   51.37   68.¦   43.26   62.¦   55.54   63.¦   47.44   56.¦   56.37   50.¦ 5:00.48   57.¦ 5:00.48   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.16   47.¦ 7:15.49   40.¦ 7:20.16   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       187. Schütz Jörg            GER 66 Malberg               11:22.10,7   2:20.25,4  (1492)   ¦    33.43  198.¦ 1:10.07  193.¦    4.20  125.¦ 5:39.08  230.¦    3.16  209.¦    9.53  256.¦   48.13  294.¦   39.09  213.¦   50.10  204.¦   40.03  133.¦   48.27  131.¦ 4:25.18  172.¦ 4:25.18  172.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.27  171.¦ 6:53.35  213.¦ 6:56.51  214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       203. Schütz Marc            GER 64 Mainz                 11:38.04,9   2:36.19,6  (1493)   ¦    31.30  118.¦ 1:05.08  106.¦    5.18  223.¦ 5:34.22  207.¦    3.56  258.¦    9.49  249.¦   44.14  227.¦   38.56  207.¦   49.22  192.¦   47.52  256.¦   59.04  262.¦ 4:49.19  240.¦ 4:49.19  240.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  121.¦ 6:44.49  181.¦ 6:48.45  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       116. Schwalm Michael        GER 58 Darmstadt             11:49.14,7   2:37.18,8  (1501)   ¦    36.34  169.¦ 1:16.45  169.¦    6.13  184.¦ 5:42.30  133.¦    4.13  174.¦   11.06  207.¦   43.59  126.¦   36.51   86.¦   47.49   85.¦   44.49  116.¦ 1:03.00  176.¦ 4:39.31  112.¦ 4:39.31  112.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.58  171.¦ 7:05.29  145.¦ 7:09.43  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         3. Schwarz Rolf           GER 70 Magstadt               9:07.27,9      5.08,5  (1503)   ¦    28.03   43.¦   58.05   37.¦    3.28   41.¦ 4:46.28    4.¦    1.40   48.¦    7.45   29.¦   33.59   19.¦   28.18    9.¦   35.03    6.¦   30.37    8.¦   38.24   11.¦ 3:17.45   10.¦ 3:17.45   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.33   33.¦ 5:48.02    1.¦ 5:49.42    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        15. Schwarz Tobias         GER 72 Blaustein              9:27.12,0     24.52,6  (1504)   ¦    29.31   76.¦ 1:02.07   82.¦    4.24  147.¦ 4:49.43   17.¦    3.32  223.¦    7.37   17.¦   34.11   27.¦   30.30   29.¦   37.09   20.¦   33.13   29.¦   39.02   15.¦ 3:27.24   21.¦ 3:27.24   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.31   85.¦ 5:56.14   40.¦ 5:59.47   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       332. Schweiger Christian    GER 65 Frankfurt             13:35.04,9   4:33.19,6  (1505)   ¦    45.09  407.¦ 1:38.19  415.¦    4.00   87.¦ 6:45.20  389.¦    3.10  199.¦   10.16  297.¦   57.24  365.¦   43.10  277.¦   54.54  266.¦   43.04  181.¦   58.09  249.¦ 5:04.13  275.¦ 5:04.13  275.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.19  411.¦ 8:27.40  396.¦ 8:30.51  392.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       152. Schweiger Stephan      GER 77 Wörrstadt             12:42.51,0   3:42.12,4  (1506)   ¦    32.47  112.¦ 1:09.31  117.¦    5.19  135.¦ 5:31.56  124.¦    2.48   95.¦    9.15  125.¦   50.22  167.¦   53.22  187.¦ 1:14.51  184.¦   56.58  171.¦ 1:08.18  169.¦ 5:53.15  173.¦ 5:53.15  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  117.¦ 6:46.46  120.¦ 6:49.35  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        14. Schwind Manuela        GER 74 Haibach               13:15.02,8   2:48.21,0   (173)   ¦    34.33   13.¦ 1:12.34   13.¦    4.04    7.¦ 6:28.51   15.¦    2.01    2.¦   11.27   15.¦ 1:02.21   18.¦   57.41   19.¦   56.50   14.¦   45.41   10.¦   56.56   13.¦ 5:27.30   16.¦ 5:27.30   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.39   11.¦ 7:45.31   15.¦ 7:47.32   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        91. Schyrer Stefan         SUI 64 CH-Biel-Benken        10:28.57,9   1:27.12,6  (1507)   ¦    30.19   81.¦ 1:03.35   89.¦    4.20  126.¦ 5:19.05  133.¦    3.35  238.¦    8.23   74.¦   36.15   54.¦   34.07   98.¦   47.11  155.¦   38.01  100.¦   46.03   98.¦ 3:58.21   96.¦ 3:58.21   96.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.55   84.¦ 6:27.01   98.¦ 6:30.36   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       307. Scop Olaf              GER 71 Friedberg             13:10.22,9   4:08.03,5  (1508)   ¦    34.57  258.¦ 1:13.55  263.¦    4.19  138.¦ 5:26.48  187.¦    3.24  213.¦   10.35  311.¦   59.37  352.¦ 1:01.17  350.¦ 1:15.10  336.¦ 1:03.55  331.¦ 1:09.02  304.¦ 6:21.55  332.¦ 6:21.55  332.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.14  244.¦ 6:45.03  200.¦ 6:48.27  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       185. Scott Chris            GBR 75 GB-York               14:17.22,3   5:16.43,7  (1509)   ¦    40.32  192.¦ 1:27.23  199.¦    9.31  197.¦ 7:11.40  201.¦    7.03  183.¦   11.11  185.¦   51.20  172.¦   44.05  154.¦ 1:00.51  157.¦   49.11  143.¦ 1:06.01  163.¦ 5:21.44  155.¦ 5:21.44  155.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.54  197.¦ 8:48.34  201.¦ 8:55.38  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        14. Scriba Manuel          GER 80 Ludwigshafen          10:51.00,4   1:27.06,2  (1510)   ¦    30.27   19.¦ 1:03.26   19.¦    4.49   30.¦ 5:18.27   16.¦    2.01   11.¦    8.35   17.¦   39.28   17.¦   43.45   39.¦   49.47   26.¦   40.47   18.¦   51.51   22.¦ 4:22.15   20.¦ 4:22.15   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.15   20.¦ 6:26.43   13.¦ 6:28.44   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        83. Seegerer Ludwig        GER 76 Regensburg            10:42.33,7   1:41.55,1  (1511)   ¦    35.32  148.¦ 1:11.38  136.¦    5.18  134.¦ 5:38.33  140.¦    2.42   91.¦    8.37   77.¦   36.59   54.¦   32.37   51.¦   39.26   32.¦   34.20   31.¦   43.53   43.¦ 3:44.21   40.¦ 3:44.21   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.56  133.¦ 6:55.29  136.¦ 6:58.12  133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        41. Seewald Norbert        GER 79 Seelscheid            12:22.14,4   2:58.20,2  (1513)   ¦    36.34   42.¦ 1:15.43   41.¦    8.00   54.¦ 5:55.07   41.¦    2.37   26.¦   11.43   53.¦   51.27   47.¦   44.35   41.¦   56.08   39.¦   46.42   31.¦   56.14   32.¦ 5:00.45   36.¦ 5:00.45   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.44   43.¦ 7:18.51   43.¦ 7:21.28   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       204. Seidel Alexander       GER 64 Heuchelheim           11:38.29,8   2:36.44,5  (1514)   ¦    40.35  368.¦ 1:27.00  377.¦    4.43  170.¦ 5:55.49  289.¦    4.43  300.¦   10.05  283.¦   43.41  216.¦   37.53  181.¦   44.37  115.¦   36.53   87.¦   44.34   79.¦ 4:06.12  116.¦ 4:06.12  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.44  370.¦ 7:27.33  307.¦ 7:32.17  305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       240. Seitler Ulrich         GER 59 Schwäbisch Gmünd       7:05.38,9     check3a  (1515)   ¦    29.05   16.¦ 1:01.29   22.¦    3.52   31.¦ 5:07.11   30.¦    2.08   51.¦    8.50   65.¦   42.05   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.22   19.¦ 6:12.33   24.¦ 6:14.42   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       411. Seitz Dominik          GER 67 Tittmoning             8:13.34,4     check1a  (1516)   ¦    44.08  400.¦ 1:30.47  397.¦    5.57  267.¦ 6:21.47  353.¦    4.43  299.¦   10.19  299.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.45  394.¦ 7:58.32  365.¦ 8:03.15  362.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       279. Selbach Steffen        GER 70 Bad Vilbel            12:39.17,1   3:36.57,7  (1517)   ¦    33.16  203.¦ 1:09.31  192.¦    6.29  304.¦ 6:16.57  328.¦    3.19  209.¦    9.03  171.¦   47.49  269.¦   41.39  247.¦   57.13  272.¦   44.52  204.¦   58.15  240.¦ 5:02.59  255.¦ 5:02.59  255.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  217.¦ 7:32.58  321.¦ 7:36.18  316.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        16. Selzer Carolin         GER 66 Bad Soden             13:22.38,1   2:50.08,2   (174)   ¦    34.59   10.¦ 1:12.06   10.¦    6.14   17.¦ 6:04.12   10.¦    5.24   18.¦   10.10   12.¦   48.38   16.¦   48.42   18.¦ 1:04.39   20.¦   58.58   20.¦ 1:16.57   20.¦ 5:54.39   19.¦ 5:54.39   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.21   10.¦ 7:22.33   11.¦ 7:27.58   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        58. Senftleben Peter       GER 55 Großwallstadt         12:37.08,7   3:12.08,0  (1519)   ¦    43.50   78.¦ 1:30.31   78.¦    6.14   62.¦ 6:02.01   57.¦    4.43   63.¦    9.46   36.¦   43.53   31.¦   50.43   80.¦   54.02   51.¦   52.08   74.¦   53.34   43.¦ 4:53.38   52.¦ 4:53.38   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.45   77.¦ 7:38.47   58.¦ 7:43.30   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       202. Seuberth Torsten       GER 74 Hofheim                6:33.33,1   afterBike  (1520)   ¦    34.15  135.¦ 1:10.37  128.¦    7.16  179.¦ 5:15.39   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.53  137.¦ 6:33.33   98.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        74. Sharp Jon              GBR 61 GB-BA22 8PU, Somerse  10:55.05,6   1:43.09,7  (1521)   ¦    35.54  148.¦ 1:15.34  152.¦    5.55  178.¦ 5:37.17  121.¦    2.57  114.¦    9.03   80.¦   43.20  116.¦   34.21   51.¦   39.30   17.¦   36.22   37.¦   45.19   38.¦ 3:53.20   38.¦ 3:53.20   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.30  155.¦ 6:58.47  129.¦ 7:01.45  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       359. Shaun Michael          USA 62 USA-Illinois, 60605,  14:28.46,3   5:27.01,0  (1522)   ¦    41.55  388.¦ 1:27.29  382.¦    7.55  379.¦ 6:30.05  365.¦    5.34  327.¦   11.52  373.¦   53.45  347.¦   50.01  350.¦ 1:11.23  365.¦ 1:03.48  374.¦ 1:22.03  373.¦ 6:17.41  359.¦ 6:17.41  359.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.24  388.¦ 8:05.30  375.¦ 8:11.05  371.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       186. Shaw Richard           GBR 61 GB-Gwent              12:59.15,3   3:47.19,4  (1523)   ¦    32.08   63.¦ 1:07.25   74.¦    7.51  230.¦ 6:02.25  183.¦    4.06  170.¦    9.54  142.¦   43.47  123.¦   39.49  125.¦ 1:02.14  206.¦   58.25  220.¦ 1:18.01  221.¦ 5:37.26  205.¦ 5:37.26  205.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.17   97.¦ 7:17.42  166.¦ 7:21.48  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         2. Sibbersen Jan          GER 75 Muehltal               9:04.57,0      4.18,4  (1524)   ¦    21.34    1.¦   44.54    1.¦    2.40    2.¦ 4:45.49    5.¦    1.36   31.¦    7.32   21.¦   33.40   14.¦   30.32   22.¦   38.44   24.¦   33.18   24.¦   40.44   24.¦ 3:29.56   19.¦ 3:29.56   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   47.34    1.¦ 5:33.24    1.¦ 5:35.00    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       118. Sibum Thomas           GER 72 Lehrte                10:36.10,7   1:33.51,3  (1525)   ¦    27.27   29.¦   57.40   31.¦    3.29   43.¦ 5:04.16   78.¦    1.23   16.¦    8.54  153.¦   42.45  203.¦   39.08  211.¦   51.33  220.¦   47.02  233.¦   51.27  178.¦ 4:29.20  194.¦ 4:29.20  194.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.10   31.¦ 6:05.26   53.¦ 6:06.50   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         3. Sicking Andrea         GER 66 Bocholt               10:40.47,9      8.18,0   (176)   ¦    36.27   12.¦ 1:15.22   12.¦    5.36   13.¦ 5:26.52    3.¦    2.32    6.¦    8.42    3.¦   38.02    1.¦   35.20    4.¦   40.35    1.¦   35.36    2.¦   43.48    2.¦ 3:50.24    2.¦ 3:50.24    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.58   12.¦ 6:47.51    4.¦ 6:50.23    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         2. Siebenborn Jürgen      GER 57 Koblenz                9:39.46,3     14.45,6  (1894)   ¦    29.48    4.¦ 1:02.54    6.¦    3.48    5.¦ 5:00.47    3.¦    2.00    8.¦    7.27    1.¦   32.37    1.¦   28.32    1.¦   37.59    1.¦   32.02    1.¦   43.33    7.¦ 3:30.15    2.¦ 3:30.15    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42    4.¦ 6:07.29    2.¦ 6:09.30    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         2. Siebenborn Simone      GER 67 Wettenberg            10:39.58,2      7.28,3   (177)   ¦    29.15    2.¦ 1:00.48    1.¦    4.19    4.¦ 5:24.31    2.¦    2.48    8.¦    8.59    5.¦   40.28    4.¦   35.37    5.¦   44.59    5.¦   38.54    6.¦   49.03    7.¦ 4:07.30    6.¦ 4:07.30    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.07    2.¦ 6:29.39    2.¦ 6:32.27    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        80. Siebert Thomas         GER 68 Köln                  10:15.36,7   1:13.17,3  (1526)   ¦    28.42   54.¦   59.53   53.¦    4.01  103.¦ 5:24.58  182.¦    2.54  175.¦    8.27  107.¦   39.05  122.¦   35.30  141.¦   41.08   65.¦   32.10   20.¦   43.03   59.¦ 3:43.48   56.¦ 3:43.48   56.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.55   51.¦ 6:28.54  143.¦ 6:31.48  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       132. Siegel Uwe             GER 64 Berlin                10:57.28,3   1:55.43,0  (1527)   ¦    35.07  241.¦ 1:11.57  223.¦    4.45  172.¦ 5:18.07  125.¦    2.02   82.¦    9.33  222.¦   49.53  316.¦   41.41  256.¦   50.55  215.¦   38.42  113.¦   44.19   73.¦ 4:20.35  161.¦ 4:20.35  161.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.42  207.¦ 6:34.50  142.¦ 6:36.52  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        70. Sievers Ralf           GER 57 Bad Bederkesa         13:21.40,1   3:56.39,4  (1528)   ¦    39.50   63.¦ 1:24.56   65.¦    6.50   71.¦ 6:49.25   84.¦    4.41   62.¦   10.58   65.¦   48.19   57.¦   42.43   57.¦   54.31   55.¦   45.14   46.¦   56.43   51.¦ 4:55.46   53.¦ 4:55.46   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.46   64.¦ 8:21.12   82.¦ 8:25.53   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        63. Sigle Thormod          GER 67 Lübeck                10:01.54,2     59.34,8  (1529)   ¦    29.12   69.¦ 1:02.00   79.¦    3.44   72.¦ 5:23.03  172.¦    1.33   34.¦    8.53  146.¦   35.58   58.¦   30.42   34.¦   38.43   36.¦   32.34   24.¦   39.14   17.¦ 3:31.30   28.¦ 3:31.30   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45   73.¦ 6:28.49  140.¦ 6:30.23  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       252. Sigwarth Jürgen        GER 60 Stuttgart              6:49.28,3       toRun  (1530)   ¦    24.52    1.¦   52.31    2.¦    4.12   57.¦ 5:44.10  140.¦    8.34  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44    2.¦ 6:40.54   95.¦ 6:49.28  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       122. Sikic Mario Stjepan    HRV 71 CRO-Zagreb            10:38.30,9   1:36.11,5  (1531)   ¦    27.34   30.¦   57.47   32.¦    4.01  100.¦ 4:55.09   34.¦    2.22  119.¦    9.01  168.¦   39.52  140.¦   36.03  154.¦   49.47  197.¦   46.45  230.¦   55.23  221.¦ 4:39.10  214.¦ 4:39.10  214.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49   36.¦ 5:56.58   46.¦ 5:59.20   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        42. Silkjaer Niels-Otto    GER 70 DK-Roskilde            9:48.50,2     46.30,8  (1532)   ¦    29.51   80.¦ 1:01.41   74.¦    3.09   20.¦ 4:51.24   23.¦    8.13  346.¦    8.00   47.¦   36.58   71.¦   34.34  120.¦   40.07   47.¦   36.51   92.¦   42.51   55.¦ 3:44.20   57.¦ 3:44.20   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.51   60.¦ 5:56.16   41.¦ 6:04.29   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        16. Simmer-Härtl Annette   GER 61 Garmisch-Partenkirch   9:25.31,6     check1c   (178)   ¦    29.49    3.¦ 1:01.54    3.¦    3.22    1.¦ 5:26.02    3.¦    1.16    1.¦    8.36    1.¦   38.28    2.¦   35.56    6.¦   44.11    6.¦   45.42   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.16    3.¦ 6:31.19    3.¦ 6:32.36    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        39. Simon Andreas          GER 66 Sarstedt               9:52.57,9     51.12,6  (1533)   ¦    30.10   72.¦ 1:02.52   70.¦    3.52   68.¦ 5:08.47   73.¦    1.38   31.¦    8.08   51.¦   35.32   36.¦   31.03   36.¦   38.49   36.¦   35.04   54.¦   40.51   29.¦ 3:35.48   32.¦ 3:35.48   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.44   67.¦ 6:15.31   64.¦ 6:17.09   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        34. Sinning Thomas         GER 67 Konz                   9:46.11,1     44.25,8  (1535)   ¦    26.40    6.¦   55.15    7.¦    4.09  105.¦ 4:56.12   31.¦    2.08   91.¦    9.13  174.¦   34.55   26.¦   31.28   45.¦   38.56   37.¦   35.50   66.¦   47.47  124.¦ 3:48.25   71.¦ 3:48.25   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.24    8.¦ 5:55.37   19.¦ 5:57.45   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       215. Siwon Daniel           GER 70 Essen                 11:48.41,7   2:46.22,3  (1536)   ¦    32.35  183.¦ 1:09.15  188.¦    6.51  323.¦ 5:28.27  193.¦    3.14  206.¦   10.04  275.¦   46.11  252.¦   53.59  330.¦   54.49  252.¦   56.09  309.¦   49.56  163.¦ 5:00.52  254.¦ 5:00.52  254.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.07  218.¦ 6:44.34  196.¦ 6:47.48  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        20. Skinnerlien Rune       NOR 69 N-Essheim              9:31.01,1     28.41,7  (1877)   ¦    29.11   66.¦ 1:01.48   75.¦    5.20  243.¦ 4:48.05    9.¦    2.39  151.¦    8.05   63.¦   32.56    7.¦   29.48   23.¦   38.17   30.¦   34.07   44.¦   43.42   69.¦ 3:33.07   31.¦ 3:33.07   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.08   94.¦ 5:55.13   13.¦ 5:57.53   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         8. Skrlep Anton           SLO 49 S-Trzin               10:46.52,0   1:03.54,7  (1537)   ¦    32.41   10.¦ 1:07.45    9.¦    4.04    5.¦ 5:09.01    5.¦    1.57    7.¦    8.48   10.¦   40.25   15.¦   35.18   11.¦   44.30    9.¦   42.14   20.¦   55.08   31.¦ 4:24.02   18.¦ 4:24.02   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.50   10.¦ 6:20.51    6.¦ 6:22.49    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        12. Skylynd Lisa           ITA 69 I-Vicenza             11:46.44,7   1:41.53,0   (179)   ¦    38.53   25.¦ 1:20.47   25.¦    4.35   12.¦ 5:57.05   12.¦    1.59    4.¦   11.23   26.¦   55.47   28.¦   44.42   22.¦   53.50   20.¦   28.45    1.¦   39.49    2.¦ 4:22.16    9.¦ 4:22.16    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.23   22.¦ 7:22.29   13.¦ 7:24.28   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       138. Sladecek Jakub         CZE 74 CZ-Praha 1            12:09.59,1   3:09.20,5  (1538)   ¦    39.05  182.¦ 1:25.11  192.¦    4.55  118.¦ 6:09.44  178.¦    3.24  125.¦    9.47  152.¦   46.10  147.¦   40.44  133.¦   48.49  109.¦   42.46   97.¦   50.07   94.¦ 4:26.42  103.¦ 4:26.42  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.07  185.¦ 7:39.51  182.¦ 7:43.16  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        78. Smith Les              GBR 54 GB-Bromley BR15NT     13:56.35,1   4:31.34,4  (1540)   ¦    32.45   16.¦ 1:08.32   17.¦    6.31   65.¦ 6:01.16   55.¦    3.55   47.¦   12.23   83.¦ 1:02.15   84.¦   58.03   88.¦ 1:10.47   83.¦ 1:09.19   90.¦ 1:13.01   83.¦ 6:36.19   88.¦ 6:36.19   88.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.04   20.¦ 7:16.20   41.¦ 7:20.16   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       169. Smith Thomas           GBR 76 GB-RG6 4DZ, Reading   13:09.29,4   4:08.50,8  (1541)   ¦    36.34  158.¦ 1:17.05  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.22  198.¦   10.46  175.¦   47.08  151.¦   43.11  149.¦   54.27  132.¦   52.55  157.¦ 1:40.00  188.¦ 6:04.11  181.¦ 6:04.11  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:54.55  133.¦ 7:05.18  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       268. Snell Keith            GBR 68 GB-BS5 8RW, Bristol   12:27.23,7   3:25.04,3  (1542)   ¦    30.13   96.¦ 1:03.33  110.¦    9.07  363.¦ 6:08.30  314.¦    6.23  315.¦   13.24  362.¦   51.58  319.¦   40.37  238.¦   47.43  173.¦   47.30  243.¦ 1:00.04  258.¦ 4:59.49  251.¦ 4:59.49  251.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.40  173.¦ 7:21.11  302.¦ 7:27.34  298.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       110. Snyder James           GER 73 Poppenricht           11:24.36,6   2:23.58,0  (1543)   ¦    33.35  124.¦ 1:11.34  135.¦    6.24  161.¦ 5:24.09  109.¦    4.59  162.¦    8.35   75.¦   41.08  102.¦   38.53  117.¦   52.01  123.¦   52.37  155.¦   52.42  109.¦ 4:37.28  116.¦ 4:37.28  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.59  138.¦ 6:42.08  113.¦ 6:47.08  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        51. Sollmann Wolf-Peter    GER 56 Braunschweig          12:27.56,7   3:02.56,0  (1544)   ¦    40.29   65.¦ 1:25.05   67.¦    8.04   82.¦ 6:43.08   82.¦    5.09   70.¦    9.19   20.¦   42.28   18.¦   36.14   20.¦   45.37   21.¦   38.14   19.¦   46.13   15.¦ 4:06.29   18.¦ 4:06.29   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.09   68.¦ 8:16.17   79.¦ 8:21.27   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       257. Sombetzki Kersten      GER 62 Worms                  1:19.29,2      toBike  (1545)   ¦    34.37  120.¦ 1:12.29  123.¦    7.00  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.29  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       234. Sommer Helmut          GER 62 Dülmen                12:00.21,7   2:58.36,4  (1546)   ¦    35.48  262.¦ 1:14.21  251.¦    4.17  116.¦ 5:09.57   79.¦    3.16  210.¦   10.30  310.¦   57.06  364.¦   51.02  356.¦ 1:05.04  347.¦   48.38  268.¦   59.29  266.¦ 5:28.29  312.¦ 5:28.29  312.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.38  229.¦ 6:28.36  105.¦ 6:31.52  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         5. Sommer Klaus           GER 56 Haibach               10:14.14,5     49.13,8  (1547)   ¦    33.22   20.¦ 1:09.21   20.¦    5.08   40.¦ 5:14.16    7.¦    1.44    4.¦    8.40   10.¦   37.38    5.¦   32.17    4.¦   40.58    5.¦   34.52    6.¦   43.00    5.¦ 3:43.44    5.¦ 3:43.44    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.30   19.¦ 6:28.46   10.¦ 6:30.30    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         4. Sommer Manfred         GER 66 Sulzberg               9:14.59,7     13.14,4  (1878)   ¦    29.58   68.¦ 1:02.53   72.¦    3.30   25.¦ 4:49.53   14.¦    1.35   28.¦    7.29   11.¦   32.20    8.¦   28.17    5.¦   37.25   21.¦   32.54   23.¦   36.57    6.¦ 3:17.07    7.¦ 3:17.07    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.23   58.¦ 5:56.17   30.¦ 5:57.52   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       144. Sommer Uwe             GER 74 Butzbach              12:22.33,6   3:21.55,0  (1548)   ¦    39.36  185.¦ 1:24.36  188.¦   11.08  200.¦ 5:58.29  166.¦    3.51  140.¦    9.46  151.¦   44.21  133.¦   37.36  107.¦   48.23  107.¦   45.47  116.¦ 1:00.17  145.¦ 4:44.27  127.¦ 4:44.27  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.45  196.¦ 7:34.14  178.¦ 7:38.06  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       368. Sorrentino Angelo      ITA 71 I-Carpi                6:31.03,6     check1a  (1550)   ¦    34.49  254.¦ 1:11.36  231.¦    4.44  185.¦ 4:59.42   57.¦    4.35  272.¦   10.24  297.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.21  225.¦ 6:16.03   88.¦ 6:20.38   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       124. Spelmans Christophe    BEL 66 B-Tubize              10:50.57,1   1:49.11,8  (1551)   ¦    39.32  349.¦ 1:21.30  337.¦    3.39   43.¦ 5:22.14  148.¦    3.20  215.¦    8.43  113.¦   38.57  110.¦   33.55   93.¦   44.12  108.¦   38.19  107.¦   46.14  104.¦ 4:00.13   99.¦ 4:00.13   99.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.09  306.¦ 6:47.23  190.¦ 6:50.44  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        52. Spelmans Jean-Francois BEL 72 B-Court-Saint Etienn   9:54.36,1     52.16,7  (1552)   ¦    30.48  129.¦ 1:02.18   84.¦    3.56   93.¦ 4:49.01   14.¦    2.02   86.¦    7.59   46.¦   35.55   57.¦   32.25   70.¦   45.46  142.¦   38.45  124.¦   47.16  131.¦ 3:57.16  102.¦ 3:57.16  102.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14   80.¦ 5:55.16   15.¦ 5:57.19   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        52. Sperindè Massimo       ITA 59 I-Parma               10:37.17,8   1:25.21,9  (1553)   ¦    33.23   93.¦ 1:10.05   99.¦    4.40   95.¦ 5:17.54   66.¦    2.09   54.¦    8.52   69.¦   39.18   55.¦   35.40   69.¦   46.02   75.¦   38.37   54.¦   46.29   51.¦ 4:02.27   57.¦ 4:02.27   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.46   92.¦ 6:32.41   71.¦ 6:34.50   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        88. Spiegel Klaus          GER 59 Würzburg              11:17.51,7   2:05.55,8  (1554)   ¦    29.35   20.¦ 1:02.16   25.¦    4.21   74.¦ 5:38.30  124.¦    2.52  104.¦   10.30  187.¦   44.38  135.¦   38.48  112.¦   49.48  104.¦   41.56   87.¦   52.38   96.¦ 4:29.50   92.¦ 4:29.50   92.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   27.¦ 6:45.08  103.¦ 6:48.01  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       285. Spiess Stefan          GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:43.45,1   3:41.25,7  (1555)   ¦    40.01  347.¦ 1:24.47  353.¦    5.28  251.¦ 5:58.44  297.¦    6.49  327.¦   10.31  307.¦   49.01  287.¦   42.38  261.¦   57.23  275.¦   48.57  259.¦ 1:01.26  270.¦ 5:07.54  263.¦ 5:07.54  263.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.15  348.¦ 7:29.00  314.¦ 7:35.50  315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        92. Spiewack Darius        GER 70 Germersheim           10:21.18,4   1:18.59,0  (1556)   ¦    36.32  291.¦ 1:17.15  302.¦    3.51   83.¦ 5:09.21   98.¦    2.51  172.¦    8.03   58.¦   38.29  106.¦   36.14  157.¦   42.05   86.¦   33.19   33.¦   45.32   97.¦ 3:47.58   72.¦ 3:47.58   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  270.¦ 6:30.28  151.¦ 6:33.19  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       284. Spinoni Davide         ITA 67 I-Roncadelle (BS)     12:43.59,8   3:42.14,5  (1558)   ¦    38.00  329.¦ 1:20.36  329.¦    6.37  322.¦ 5:51.58  273.¦    7.25  385.¦    9.59  268.¦   53.50  348.¦   45.06  299.¦ 1:00.48  310.¦   49.05  274.¦ 1:03.07  299.¦ 5:17.22  300.¦ 5:17.22  300.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.13  329.¦ 7:19.11  282.¦ 7:26.37  286.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       203. Spinoni Marco          ITA 61 I-Roncadelle (BS)     13:32.33,6   4:20.37,7  (1559)   ¦    46.22  251.¦ 1:34.21  248.¦    8.54  242.¦ 6:17.31  206.¦    5.03  196.¦   11.16  215.¦   55.44  220.¦   48.53  202.¦ 1:06.59  218.¦   48.09  149.¦   58.44  149.¦ 5:26.43  190.¦ 5:26.43  190.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.15  248.¦ 8:00.47  220.¦ 8:05.50  219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       220. Spitzmueller-Voltz Mar USA 57 USA-Faifax 22032 Vir  14:28.52,9   5:16.57,0  (1560)   ¦    47.47  253.¦ 1:39.36  253.¦    8.00  232.¦ 6:59.56  245.¦    6.29  221.¦   14.20  246.¦ 1:02.03  236.¦   50.01  207.¦ 1:00.50  197.¦   50.54  173.¦ 1:00.10  160.¦ 5:34.50  198.¦ 5:34.50  198.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.36  252.¦ 8:47.33  247.¦ 8:54.02  246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       207. Sporys Peter           GER 59 Koblenz               13:44.15,1   4:32.19,2  (1561)   ¦    34.30  117.¦ 1:11.33  116.¦    4.17   67.¦ 7:06.41  246.¦    2.21   74.¦   10.05  160.¦   54.59  217.¦   53.31  214.¦ 1:01.41  201.¦   49.50  166.¦   55.30  130.¦ 5:19.21  186.¦ 5:19.21  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.51  106.¦ 8:22.32  238.¦ 8:24.53  235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       153. Sposny Holger          GER 65 Bad Vilbel            11:05.50,8   2:04.05,5  (1562)   ¦    33.57  212.¦ 1:09.59  189.¦    3.56   78.¦ 5:28.24  176.¦    1.59   76.¦    9.24  198.¦   44.42  235.¦   36.37  143.¦   47.47  167.¦   41.09  150.¦   50.57  158.¦ 4:21.30  163.¦ 4:21.30  163.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.55  164.¦ 6:42.20  174.¦ 6:44.20  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         3. Sprenger Kerstin       GER 61 Erfurt                10:44.03,4     21.21,7   (180)   ¦    30.45    6.¦ 1:03.38    4.¦    3.40    2.¦ 5:39.11    4.¦    1.32    2.¦    8.39    2.¦   38.13    1.¦   34.51    4.¦   43.48    4.¦   36.34    2.¦   45.25    2.¦ 3:56.00    2.¦ 3:56.00    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18    4.¦ 6:46.30    4.¦ 6:48.02    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       432. Squire Symon           GBR 65 GB-CT16 2HY, Kent      1:52.37,4      toBike  (1563)   ¦    49.02  422.¦ 1:44.54  423.¦    7.43  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.37  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       298. Staats Tom             GER 66 Lahstedt              12:57.28,9   3:55.43,6  (1564)   ¦    38.21  334.¦ 1:21.22  335.¦    6.31  318.¦ 6:27.57  363.¦    4.32  292.¦   10.25  305.¦   48.44  303.¦   47.05  322.¦   54.46  264.¦   46.29  239.¦   56.36  225.¦ 4:57.05  258.¦ 4:57.05  258.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.53  338.¦ 7:55.51  360.¦ 8:00.23  357.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       25. Stadler Normann        GER 73 Pforzheim                53.05,0      toBike     (2)   ¦    23.59    6.¦   50.46    5.¦    2.18    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.05    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        30. Stahlhofen Gerd        GER 52 Niederelbert          11:59.26,5   2:16.29,2  (1566)   ¦    40.35   37.¦ 1:25.19   37.¦    5.20   22.¦ 5:49.21   30.¦    3.14   27.¦    9.34   19.¦   41.31   17.¦   39.34   30.¦   53.07   37.¦   46.28   36.¦   55.05   30.¦ 4:36.10   29.¦ 4:36.10   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.40   37.¦ 7:20.01   31.¦ 7:23.15   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       112. Stamm Thomas           GER 62 Pirmasens             10:45.41,9   1:43.56,6  (1567)   ¦    41.16  376.¦ 1:27.02  378.¦    5.03  201.¦ 5:19.25  136.¦    1.40   33.¦    9.08  163.¦   38.05   92.¦   33.31   87.¦   41.47   70.¦   37.52   97.¦   44.53   86.¦ 3:52.30   83.¦ 3:52.30   83.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.05  371.¦ 6:51.30  204.¦ 6:53.11  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       340. Stapleton David        IRE 71 IRL-Kilkenny          15:38.37,2   6:36.17,8  (1568)   ¦    41.10  360.¦ 1:28.27  361.¦    5.01  217.¦ 6:44.39  355.¦    4.01  254.¦   16.39  367.¦ 1:25.29  363.¦ 1:02.04  351.¦ 1:24.33  343.¦ 1:03.14  330.¦ 1:14.37  326.¦ 7:16.27  340.¦ 7:16.27  340.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.28  358.¦ 8:18.07  356.¦ 8:22.09  354.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        26. Stather John           GBR 65 GB-CV346 PZ            9:39.52,2     38.06,9  (1570)   ¦    29.37   56.¦ 1:00.35   41.¦    5.47  255.¦ 5:01.18   41.¦    2.43  151.¦    8.22   72.¦   35.39   37.¦   31.32   46.¦   38.23   29.¦   32.37   21.¦   39.29   16.¦ 3:29.28   23.¦ 3:29.28   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.22   56.¦ 6:07.40   44.¦ 6:10.23   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         4. Staub Jürgen           GER 57 Tholey                10:13.02,5     48.01,8  (1571)   ¦    32.10   12.¦ 1:04.50    8.¦    3.52    6.¦ 5:13.36    6.¦    1.52    5.¦    8.31    7.¦   38.11    7.¦   32.38    6.¦   41.11    6.¦   35.40    8.¦   45.11    9.¦ 3:48.51    8.¦ 3:48.51    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.42    7.¦ 6:22.19    5.¦ 6:24.11    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       261. Stäuble Martin         SUI 69 CH-Rheinfelden        12:24.11,0   3:21.51,6  (1565)   ¦    35.48  278.¦ 1:15.16  280.¦    9.46  368.¦ 6:05.20  309.¦   11.19  364.¦   11.37  346.¦   49.11  289.¦   43.39  268.¦   53.28  241.¦   46.30  226.¦   51.34  180.¦ 4:42.28  219.¦ 4:42.28  219.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.03  320.¦ 7:30.23  316.¦ 7:41.43  323.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       228. Steffes Rolf           GER 65 Dormagen              11:56.54,8   2:55.09,5  (1572)   ¦    35.48  263.¦ 1:13.31  241.¦    5.33  243.¦ 6:05.39  315.¦    3.38  240.¦   10.02  275.¦   46.52  275.¦   36.56  152.¦   51.11  219.¦   41.35  157.¦   53.55  195.¦ 4:28.32  181.¦ 4:28.32  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.04  234.¦ 7:24.44  296.¦ 7:28.22  292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       189. Stein Axel             GER 58 München               13:01.05,6   3:49.09,7  (1573)   ¦    29.09   17.¦ 1:01.20   18.¦    4.12   55.¦ 5:54.17  161.¦    7.04  227.¦   14.51  247.¦ 1:00.47  233.¦   52.32  211.¦   57.40  177.¦   57.54  217.¦ 1:11.52  212.¦ 5:54.10  214.¦ 5:54.10  214.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.33   21.¦ 6:59.50  130.¦ 7:06.54  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       259. Stein Henning          GER 68 Oldenburg             12:22.32,2   3:20.12,8  (1879)   ¦    40.52  356.¦ 1:24.06  350.¦    6.51  322.¦ 6:13.24  325.¦    7.23  334.¦    9.23  206.¦   43.41  222.¦   38.32  205.¦   50.42  212.¦   41.19  158.¦   52.13  187.¦ 4:30.45  195.¦ 4:30.45  195.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.58  350.¦ 7:44.22  333.¦ 7:51.46  335.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       300. Steinmeier Dirk        GER 64 Kirchlengern          12:58.11,5   3:56.26,2  (1576)   ¦    41.51  386.¦ 1:28.05  383.¦    6.07  281.¦ 6:04.55  313.¦    2.51  168.¦   10.15  296.¦   45.50  253.¦   47.45  330.¦ 1:02.28  325.¦   47.35  248.¦ 1:05.11  323.¦ 5:16.12  299.¦ 5:16.12  299.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.12  381.¦ 7:39.07  332.¦ 7:41.58  326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        44. Steller Michael        GER 57 Kerpen                12:13.03,6   2:48.02,9  (1577)   ¦    38.35   52.¦ 1:20.40   51.¦    4.58   30.¦ 5:37.25   29.¦    3.33   41.¦   10.10   48.¦   45.15   43.¦   41.03   47.¦   59.50   70.¦   52.23   75.¦ 1:01.44   69.¦ 5:06.25   64.¦ 5:06.25   64.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.38   48.¦ 7:03.03   30.¦ 7:06.37   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        13. Stempfle Gerhard       GER 57 Eckental              10:50.43,0   1:25.42,3  (1578)   ¦    34.14   27.¦ 1:12.03   28.¦    4.08   10.¦ 5:17.15   10.¦    2.15   13.¦    8.58   14.¦   45.33   45.¦   37.31   24.¦   44.37   16.¦   40.54   28.¦   48.35   19.¦ 4:15.00   23.¦ 4:15.00   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.12   22.¦ 6:33.27   12.¦ 6:35.42   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       277. Stenger Mario          GER 66 Karlstein             12:39.24,3   3:37.39,0  (1579)   ¦    45.27  409.¦ 1:38.22  416.¦    4.51  181.¦ 5:48.30  262.¦    3.04  187.¦    7.56   32.¦   38.35  104.¦   39.39  226.¦ 1:12.59  370.¦   52.07  313.¦   58.19  251.¦ 5:04.35  277.¦ 5:04.35  277.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.14  412.¦ 7:31.44  318.¦ 7:34.48  311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       179. Stephan Oskar          GER 60 Hockenheim            12:50.57,3   3:39.01,4  (1580)   ¦    39.41  213.¦ 1:24.07  215.¦    8.46  240.¦ 6:25.05  221.¦   10.36  250.¦   10.03  155.¦   46.49  162.¦   41.42  142.¦   54.42  153.¦   44.19  112.¦   53.12  101.¦ 4:42.21  116.¦ 4:42.21  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.53  221.¦ 7:57.59  217.¦ 8:08.35  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        36. Stephenson Mathew      GBR 68 CYP-8FPO 57 Raf Akro   9:44.59,4     42.40,0  (1581)   ¦    28.38   51.¦   59.35   48.¦    5.09  230.¦ 4:51.36   24.¦    4.18  264.¦    8.00   49.¦   37.15   80.¦   32.29   72.¦   41.35   74.¦   35.34   67.¦   43.02   58.¦ 3:44.20   57.¦ 3:44.20   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.44   58.¦ 5:56.21   42.¦ 6:00.39   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        85. Steudter Matthias      GER 66 Frankfurt             10:25.14,7   1:23.29,4  (1582)   ¦    28.55   39.¦   59.39   36.¦    3.37   36.¦ 4:56.46   32.¦    1.58   70.¦    8.44  114.¦   40.02  138.¦   35.57  132.¦   42.08   78.¦   42.55  176.¦   51.52  169.¦ 4:23.12  166.¦ 4:23.12  166.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.17   32.¦ 6:00.03   32.¦ 6:02.01   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        82. Stewart James          GER 56 Frankfurt             14:07.51,8   4:42.51,1  (1583)   ¦    55.04   92.¦ 1:50.09   93.¦    6.53   73.¦ 5:51.39   42.¦    6.13   80.¦    9.45   35.¦   46.50   53.¦   43.40   64.¦ 1:40.12   91.¦ 1:00.53   84.¦ 1:11.21   82.¦ 6:12.55   85.¦ 6:12.55   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:57.03   93.¦ 7:48.42   64.¦ 7:54.56   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        59. Stigant Graham         GBR 61 GB-IM4 6DD            10:44.03,9   1:32.08,0  (1584)   ¦    25.47    3.¦   53.40    3.¦    4.46  102.¦ 5:21.48   80.¦    3.35  149.¦    9.59  149.¦   41.54   93.¦   45.22  184.¦   50.20  110.¦   38.59   58.¦   46.42   54.¦ 4:20.13   83.¦ 4:20.13   83.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.27    4.¦ 6:20.15   36.¦ 6:23.50   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        30. Stimmel Claudia        GER 69 Worms                  9:38.22,5     check1b   (181)   ¦    37.47   21.¦ 1:20.05   24.¦    4.04    6.¦ 6:12.38   16.¦    7.44   31.¦   11.34   27.¦   53.56   26.¦   48.17   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.10   21.¦ 7:36.48   16.¦ 7:44.33   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       159. Stimmel Jörg           GER 66 Worms                 11:08.35,3   2:06.50,0  (1585)   ¦    33.49  204.¦ 1:11.22  218.¦    6.00  275.¦ 5:34.00  204.¦    3.40  243.¦    9.16  184.¦   39.55  133.¦   36.24  139.¦   48.11  175.¦   40.08  135.¦   51.05  160.¦ 4:13.30  134.¦ 4:13.30  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.23  218.¦ 6:51.23  203.¦ 6:55.04  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       175. Stöcklin Markus        SUI 60 CH-Zürich             12:47.55,3   3:35.59,4  (1586)   ¦    35.47  146.¦ 1:15.48  155.¦    5.31  160.¦ 5:29.18  102.¦    5.04  197.¦   11.18  216.¦   54.04  214.¦   54.34  218.¦ 1:12.26  227.¦   52.05  184.¦ 1:11.00  207.¦ 5:52.12  212.¦ 5:52.12  212.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.19  150.¦ 6:50.38  113.¦ 6:55.42  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       226. Storr Henrik Oliver    GER 72 Essen                 11:56.08,5   2:53.49,1  (1587)   ¦    36.24  286.¦ 1:16.02  288.¦    5.03  223.¦ 5:53.29  280.¦    3.58  251.¦   10.20  293.¦   48.23  275.¦   46.02  292.¦   55.59  264.¦   42.51  182.¦   46.35  116.¦ 4:37.33  212.¦ 4:37.33  212.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  271.¦ 7:14.36  285.¦ 7:18.35  279.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       176. Stramare Sergio        ITA 60 I-Montebelluna        12:47.58,5   3:36.02,6  (1588)   ¦    37.26  180.¦ 1:18.57  188.¦    5.11  136.¦ 5:48.00  151.¦   10.02  247.¦    9.34  117.¦   49.31  189.¦   45.03  182.¦ 1:04.57  213.¦   57.56  218.¦ 1:10.49  204.¦ 5:25.47  188.¦ 5:25.47  188.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08  180.¦ 7:12.08  158.¦ 7:22.10  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        37. Straub Marco           GER 70 Hohenroth/ Leutersha   9:45.22,1     43.02,7  (1589)   ¦    33.14  202.¦ 1:10.29  213.¦    4.17  136.¦ 5:06.44   91.¦    1.45   58.¦    8.01   54.¦   34.08   23.¦   29.12   14.¦   36.34   16.¦   30.41    9.¦   38.01   10.¦ 3:22.04   14.¦ 3:22.04   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47  199.¦ 6:21.31  105.¦ 6:23.17  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       102. Streich Oliver         GER 68 Echterdingen          10:32.02,8   1:29.43,4  (1590)   ¦    29.08   64.¦ 1:00.39   63.¦    3.24   39.¦ 5:10.33  102.¦    9.31  359.¦    7.57   44.¦   40.38  159.¦   36.25  162.¦   46.45  159.¦   37.50  116.¦   51.46  183.¦ 4:07.53  136.¦ 4:07.53  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.03   52.¦ 6:14.37   83.¦ 6:24.09  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        66. Streule Bruno          SUI 64 CH-Zürich             10:17.08,9   1:15.23,6  (1591)   ¦    38.58  340.¦ 1:21.31  338.¦    5.06  208.¦ 5:10.25   85.¦    1.49   48.¦    8.06   47.¦   38.44  105.¦   30.56   34.¦   38.32   31.¦   33.50   34.¦   41.50   39.¦ 3:38.16   43.¦ 3:38.16   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.37  325.¦ 6:37.03  155.¦ 6:38.52  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       311. Stroh Marcus           GER 69 Frankfurt/Main        13:19.42,9   4:17.23,5  (1592)   ¦    39.42  345.¦ 1:25.13  355.¦    8.24  353.¦ 6:39.01  353.¦    6.54  328.¦   10.07  278.¦   45.12  242.¦   42.11  255.¦   56.35  267.¦   47.13  236.¦ 1:01.52  273.¦ 5:00.10  252.¦ 5:00.10  252.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.37  359.¦ 8:12.38  354.¦ 8:19.32  353.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        59. Strott Marko           GER 68 Frankfurt              9:58.42,6     56.23,2  (1593)   ¦    31.12  144.¦ 1:04.50  137.¦    4.26  150.¦ 5:05.24   82.¦    2.00   78.¦    8.28  108.¦   34.26   29.¦   31.45   54.¦   40.33   55.¦   36.53   94.¦   43.56   73.¦ 3:42.02   47.¦ 3:42.02   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.16  134.¦ 6:14.40   84.¦ 6:16.40   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       362. Struck Burkhard        GER 65 Tuebingen             14:33.20,7   5:31.35,4  (1594)   ¦    39.52  357.¦ 1:22.57  358.¦    6.36  321.¦ 6:31.27  367.¦   17.59  416.¦   11.54  375.¦ 1:06.42  397.¦   47.08  323.¦ 1:05.06  348.¦   59.26  357.¦ 1:17.53  360.¦ 6:14.20  357.¦ 6:14.20  357.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.34  354.¦ 8:01.01  367.¦ 8:19.00  382.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        43. Sturm Volker           GER 65 Wedel                  9:56.46,2     55.00,9  (1597)   ¦    32.14  149.¦ 1:05.44  123.¦    4.04   96.¦ 5:38.04  224.¦    2.23  115.¦    7.27    9.¦   31.35    4.¦   27.14    2.¦   33.27    2.¦   28.36    1.¦   35.33    1.¦ 3:06.29    2.¦ 3:06.29    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.49  110.¦ 6:47.53  192.¦ 6:50.16  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       177. Stutzer Tim            GER 73 Frankfurt             13:29.44,7   4:29.06,1  (1598)   ¦    32.34  109.¦ 1:08.35  109.¦    8.24  193.¦ 5:43.30  149.¦    3.10  114.¦   10.14  165.¦   48.15  157.¦   51.45  179.¦ 1:41.53  190.¦   48.46  138.¦ 1:10.16  173.¦ 6:26.04  187.¦ 6:26.04  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.59  134.¦ 7:00.30  145.¦ 7:03.40  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       292. Stützer Tom            GER 64 Groß-Umstadt          12:51.26,2   3:49.40,9  (1596)   ¦    38.10  331.¦ 1:24.09  365.¦    6.52  332.¦ 6:34.51  376.¦    5.58  340.¦    9.06  158.¦   43.47  219.¦   40.46  243.¦   50.22  209.¦   49.18  280.¦   54.22  199.¦ 4:39.34  211.¦ 4:39.34  211.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.02  363.¦ 8:05.53  378.¦ 8:11.52  372.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       304. Suchfort Peter         GER 67 Lollar                13:05.30,4   4:03.11,0  (1599)   ¦    35.28  269.¦ 1:12.50  249.¦    6.41  314.¦ 6:30.04  347.¦    5.28  294.¦   10.18  287.¦   50.13  300.¦   44.13  274.¦   57.52  282.¦   51.24  281.¦ 1:03.41  280.¦ 5:10.26  267.¦ 5:10.26  267.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31  254.¦ 7:49.35  341.¦ 7:55.03  339.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        36. Suderow Silvio         GER 64 Wuppertal              9:49.13,8     47.28,5  (1600)   ¦    28.02   32.¦   59.19   32.¦    3.49   64.¦ 4:52.57   21.¦    6.59  377.¦    7.47   26.¦   36.39   58.¦   31.34   49.¦   44.53  118.¦   35.11   55.¦   44.21   75.¦ 3:46.07   64.¦ 3:46.07   64.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.09   31.¦ 5:56.06   27.¦ 6:03.06   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        74. Sünder Stefan          GER 75 Spremberg             10:38.14,8   1:37.36,2  (1601)   ¦    26.54   22.¦   55.20   17.¦    3.07   12.¦ 5:17.36   94.¦    2.00   54.¦    8.05   43.¦   38.59   75.¦   35.31   88.¦   48.54  111.¦   41.20   89.¦   47.25   73.¦ 4:20.09   93.¦ 4:20.09   93.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.28   14.¦ 6:16.05   68.¦ 6:18.05   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       175. Sünkel Steffen         GER 65 Schwärzdorf           11:19.03,4   2:17.18,1  (1602)   ¦    38.58  341.¦ 1:21.08  332.¦    7.37  367.¦ 5:35.26  211.¦    3.05  190.¦    8.47  119.¦   40.44  153.¦   34.46  105.¦   45.58  131.¦   39.52  131.¦   51.04  159.¦ 4:11.46  127.¦ 4:11.46  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.45  349.¦ 7:04.12  246.¦ 7:07.17  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       148. Süsser Raanan          GER 73 Frankfurt             12:37.12,5   3:36.33,9  (1603)   ¦    39.46  187.¦ 1:21.44  182.¦    8.28  194.¦ 5:56.09  164.¦    4.11  148.¦   10.28  168.¦   53.38  179.¦   44.18  155.¦   55.08  136.¦   51.28  152.¦ 1:00.25  146.¦ 5:06.38  146.¦ 5:06.38  146.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.12  186.¦ 7:26.22  171.¦ 7:30.33  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       164. Swoboda Dietrich       GER 60 Schieder-Schwalenber  12:34.38,4   3:22.42,5  (1604)   ¦    36.18  159.¦ 1:16.14  164.¦    9.26  245.¦ 5:55.15  164.¦    9.22  244.¦    9.19  100.¦   42.39  105.¦   39.30  120.¦   52.24  130.¦   48.18  150.¦ 1:10.57  205.¦ 5:04.19  160.¦ 5:04.19  160.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.41  188.¦ 7:20.57  170.¦ 7:30.19  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        70. Swoboda Gunther        GER 73 Bad Pyrmont           10:35.44,4   1:35.05,8  (1605)   ¦    27.16   26.¦   57.05   28.¦    4.28   97.¦ 4:46.33    7.¦    7.13  185.¦    7.15    9.¦   44.45  136.¦   39.18  120.¦   50.09  116.¦   44.28  106.¦   55.53  121.¦ 4:40.23  121.¦ 4:40.23  121.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.34   33.¦ 5:48.07    9.¦ 5:55.21   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       195. Swoboda Thilo          GER 69 Frankfurt a/M         11:27.28,1   2:25.08,7  (1606)   ¦    36.48  298.¦ 1:16.10  290.¦    7.17  334.¦ 6:03.58  308.¦    6.17  314.¦   10.28  300.¦   42.06  182.¦   33.03   85.¦   43.41  114.¦   35.24   63.¦   41.56   45.¦ 3:53.44   87.¦ 3:53.44   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.28  301.¦ 7:27.26  313.¦ 7:33.43  310.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       159. Szadzik Frank          GER 59 Freigericht           12:30.13,2   3:18.17,3  (1607)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.51  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 216



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.