IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30        43. Raab Martin            GER 70 Ahorn                  9:49.52,4     47.33,0  (1870)   ¦    33.30  212.¦ 1:09.49  199.¦    4.26  152.¦ 5:01.56   71.¦    2.09   97.¦    7.39   19.¦   35.01   42.¦   31.06   43.¦   38.56   40.¦   33.43   36.¦   40.12   28.¦ 3:31.31   29.¦ 3:31.31   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.15  191.¦ 6:16.12   92.¦ 6:18.21   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       183. Raab Michael           GER 69 München               11:16.50,6   2:14.31,2  (1310)   ¦    31.30  154.¦ 1:05.06  141.¦    4.58  208.¦ 5:36.00  224.¦    2.57  182.¦   10.37  313.¦   45.33  250.¦   38.31  202.¦   46.33  155.¦   42.15  172.¦   52.12  186.¦ 4:27.48  191.¦ 4:27.48  191.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.04  141.¦ 6:46.05  204.¦ 6:49.02  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        10. Raach Pascal           LUX 70 L-Sanem                9:19.52,2     17.32,8  (1311)   ¦    30.29  113.¦ 1:03.46  120.¦    3.45   73.¦ 4:45.30    2.¦    1.06    3.¦    8.03   60.¦   33.49   15.¦   29.50   25.¦   38.12   28.¦   33.05   28.¦   39.00   14.¦ 3:25.43   19.¦ 3:25.43   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.32  101.¦ 5:53.02    6.¦ 5:54.09    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       184. Raaijmakers Corné      HOL 67 NL-5045 MD / Tilburg  11:21.34,8   2:19.49,5  (1312)   ¦    36.51  293.¦ 1:16.59  290.¦   10.32  422.¦ 6:02.20  307.¦    5.16  316.¦    8.33   95.¦   36.21   55.¦   31.43   52.¦   41.52   72.¦   36.10   70.¦   45.04   90.¦ 3:46.26   65.¦ 3:46.26   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.32  331.¦ 7:29.52  311.¦ 7:35.08  312.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       29. Rabatujew Martin       GER 69 München                1:00.31,1      toBike    (37)   ¦    27.21   22.¦   57.53   21.¦    2.37    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.31   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        48. Rabe Jürgen            GER 49 Heusenstamm           14:15.07,2   4:32.09,9  (1314)   ¦    44.18   49.¦ 1:31.14   50.¦    6.29   37.¦ 6:50.51   55.¦    7.10   53.¦   10.51   44.¦   51.16   43.¦   48.31   44.¦ 1:03.39   46.¦   52.57   47.¦ 1:09.41   50.¦ 5:39.21   47.¦ 5:39.21   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43   48.¦ 8:28.35   53.¦ 8:35.46   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       293. Rabold Bernhard        GER 63 Konstanz              12:53.22,4   3:51.37,1  (1315)   ¦    39.56  358.¦ 1:22.51  356.¦    7.03  338.¦ 5:33.57  203.¦    6.05  347.¦   12.05  380.¦   57.32  367.¦   49.10  343.¦ 1:03.13  334.¦   53.20  325.¦ 1:06.41  330.¦ 5:43.25  338.¦ 5:43.25  338.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.54  357.¦ 7:03.51  242.¦ 7:09.57  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        46. Rada Steffen           GER 69 Berlin                 9:52.12,7     49.53,3  (1316)   ¦    27.11   22.¦   56.42   23.¦    3.31   45.¦ 4:56.10   40.¦    1.02    2.¦    8.14   77.¦   36.54   69.¦   32.31   74.¦   42.20   93.¦   42.01  167.¦   46.05  110.¦ 3:54.45   94.¦ 3:54.45   94.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.14   24.¦ 5:56.25   43.¦ 5:57.27   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM70         1. Radecke Günter         GER 32 Hennef                 8:37.18,8   afterBike  (1317)   ¦    53.56    1.¦ 1:52.55    1.¦    7.05    1.¦ 6:37.17    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.01    1.¦ 8:37.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         1. Raether Maria          GER 60 Weinheim              10:22.41,7       -----   (158)   ¦    30.29    4.¦ 1:03.55    6.¦    3.54    4.¦ 5:16.14    1.¦    1.40    3.¦    9.03    4.¦   39.12    4.¦   33.39    1.¦   42.18    2.¦   36.49    3.¦   46.34    3.¦ 3:56.57    3.¦ 3:56.57    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.50    5.¦ 6:24.04    2.¦ 6:25.44    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        6. Rahm Alfred            GER 76 Neukirchen             9:04.01,6     42.30,5    (26)   ¦    30.04   27.¦ 1:02.29   25.¦    2.19    4.¦ 4:43.15    4.¦    1.19    8.¦    7.07    4.¦   32.48   10.¦   27.29    4.¦   34.48    5.¦   29.52    5.¦   38.04    7.¦ 3:14.38    5.¦ 3:14.38    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.49   24.¦ 5:48.04    9.¦ 5:49.23    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        14. Rapp Wolfram           GER 56 Hamburg               10:56.11,9   1:31.11,2  (1318)   ¦    33.24   21.¦ 1:08.56   18.¦    5.12   41.¦ 5:39.23   30.¦    2.38   18.¦    9.19   20.¦   40.37   16.¦   35.41   16.¦   43.58   14.¦   36.53   10.¦   45.50   12.¦ 4:00.01   11.¦ 4:00.01   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.08   18.¦ 6:53.32   28.¦ 6:56.10   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        44. Rasmussen Thomas       DEN 75 DK-Svendborg          10:06.35,3   1:05.56,7  (1871)   ¦    31.09   79.¦ 1:03.58   73.¦    5.49  154.¦ 4:57.07   44.¦    4.16  152.¦    8.09   46.¦   36.51   50.¦   33.48   65.¦   43.11   61.¦   38.05   67.¦   44.51   50.¦ 3:55.23   59.¦ 3:55.23   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.48   79.¦ 6:06.55   50.¦ 6:11.12   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        53. Rasp Franz             GER 72 Berchtesgaden         10:16.03,9   1:15.25,3  (1320)   ¦    30.58   76.¦ 1:05.15   84.¦    3.45   57.¦ 4:58.59   48.¦    1.53   45.¦    8.54  106.¦   40.19   93.¦   34.11   71.¦   45.04   79.¦   41.04   88.¦   48.33   84.¦ 4:06.09   76.¦ 4:06.09   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01   73.¦ 6:08.01   53.¦ 6:09.54   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       200. Ratgeber Markus        GER 76 Frankfurt              7:35.47,4     check3a  (1321)   ¦    35.50  149.¦ 1:14.53  153.¦    4.49  111.¦ 5:10.24   77.¦    3.12  116.¦    9.13  124.¦   53.12  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.42  142.¦ 6:30.07   92.¦ 6:33.20   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW55         1. Rath Annemie           GER 46 Bergisch Gladbach      8:52.19,0     check3a   (159)   ¦    35.50    1.¦ 1:13.26    1.¦    5.37    1.¦ 6:22.55    1.¦    3.09    1.¦   11.51    1.¦   55.20    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.03    1.¦ 7:41.58    1.¦ 7:45.08    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        34. Raut Wieslaw           POL 48 PL-Bydgoszcz          12:15.58,8   2:33.01,5  (1324)   ¦    42.48   43.¦ 1:29.07   43.¦    8.14   50.¦ 6:23.36   46.¦   11.39   58.¦    8.29    3.¦   37.13    4.¦   34.53    8.¦   45.39   15.¦   37.23    6.¦   49.15   13.¦ 4:03.21    8.¦ 4:03.21    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.21   46.¦ 8:00.57   47.¦ 8:12.37   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        74. Rautinger Kurt         GER 67 Nürnberg              10:11.58,4   1:09.39,0  (1325)   ¦    30.08   91.¦ 1:01.52   76.¦    4.57  206.¦ 5:22.14  168.¦    2.00   78.¦    7.52   35.¦   35.00   41.¦   30.52   40.¦   41.36   75.¦   36.34   83.¦   41.59   47.¦ 3:40.54   44.¦ 3:40.54   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.49   89.¦ 6:29.04  144.¦ 6:31.04  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        70. Rechsteiner Stefan     SUI 68 Kassel                10:08.48,0   1:06.28,6  (1326)   ¦    29.38   77.¦ 1:01.57   78.¦    3.07   19.¦ 5:06.13   85.¦    1.38   45.¦    7.57   43.¦   35.47   54.¦   32.15   63.¦   40.57   62.¦   39.46  142.¦   49.30  155.¦ 3:55.51   98.¦ 3:55.51   98.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.04   63.¦ 6:11.17   76.¦ 6:12.56   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        11. Reck-Trautmann Ursula  GER 59 Kronberg              12:25.25,7   2:02.44,0   (160)   ¦    32.41    7.¦ 1:06.23    7.¦    4.27    8.¦ 6:17.33   12.¦    5.26   17.¦   11.14   16.¦   50.05   13.¦   42.55   14.¦   52.49   13.¦   43.41   11.¦   56.39   12.¦ 4:51.34   13.¦ 4:51.34   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.50    7.¦ 7:28.24    9.¦ 7:33.51   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        19. Reckel Wolfgang        GER 59 Ratingen               9:59.26,0     47.30,1  (1327)   ¦    36.58  175.¦ 1:17.09  174.¦    4.54  115.¦ 5:03.44   25.¦    2.07   48.¦    7.50    5.¦   33.54    6.¦   30.51   12.¦   40.20   24.¦   33.27   16.¦   41.19   15.¦ 3:31.29   12.¦ 3:31.29   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.04  158.¦ 6:25.49   53.¦ 6:27.56   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       209. Reevs Mark             GBR 68 GB-ST4 6RS, Stoke-on  11:38.26,3   2:36.06,9  (1329)   ¦    34.12  232.¦ 1:12.04  240.¦    8.40  359.¦ 5:46.38  261.¦    6.12  312.¦    9.34  227.¦   41.56  179.¦   36.59  175.¦   51.41  223.¦   41.53  164.¦   52.14  188.¦ 4:24.49  184.¦ 4:24.49  184.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.45  266.¦ 7:07.23  267.¦ 7:13.36  270.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       181. Reichel Gerd           GER 72 Frankfurt             11:15.52,5   2:13.33,1  (1331)   ¦    39.10  338.¦ 1:21.31  334.¦    4.14  129.¦ 5:33.08  215.¦    2.38  149.¦    9.11  182.¦   42.58  210.¦   40.01  224.¦   45.52  145.¦   39.56  144.¦   47.49  137.¦ 4:14.19  156.¦ 4:14.19  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.46  324.¦ 6:58.54  247.¦ 7:01.32  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        28. Reichert Martin        GER 71 Riegel                 9:38.58,7     36.39,3  (1332)   ¦    27.55   39.¦   58.45   42.¦    3.38   62.¦ 4:52.16   25.¦    1.27   23.¦    8.55  156.¦   38.27  104.¦   33.07   87.¦   41.00   63.¦   34.11   45.¦   41.11   33.¦ 3:42.50   51.¦ 3:42.50   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.24   41.¦ 5:54.40    9.¦ 5:56.08    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        10. Reichwald Karlheinz    GER 51 Bremen                10:57.51,6   1:14.54,3  (1333)   ¦    39.32   33.¦ 1:22.21   34.¦    5.48   27.¦ 5:28.02   13.¦    2.22   13.¦    9.16   17.¦   40.18   13.¦   34.33    7.¦   43.07    7.¦   38.06    8.¦   47.13    8.¦ 3:59.16    6.¦ 3:59.16    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09   33.¦ 6:56.12   18.¦ 6:58.35   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       134. Reim Stefan            GER 71 Leingarten            10:44.00,0   1:41.40,6  (1334)   ¦    32.08  170.¦ 1:08.09  178.¦    3.42   69.¦ 5:01.29   67.¦    8.53  353.¦    8.27  104.¦   39.43  137.¦   40.35  237.¦   49.57  202.¦   42.37  180.¦   49.42  159.¦ 4:21.45  176.¦ 4:21.45  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  160.¦ 6:13.21   79.¦ 6:22.14   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         3. Reimann Frank          GER 79 Neubrandenburg         9:29.19,3      5.25,1  (1335)   ¦    28.37   11.¦   59.21    8.¦    3.08    4.¦ 4:45.38    2.¦    7.07   52.¦    6.58    1.¦   31.36    1.¦   30.49    3.¦   38.40    1.¦   37.22    9.¦   43.24    7.¦ 3:34.03    2.¦ 3:34.03    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.30    8.¦ 5:48.08    2.¦ 5:55.15    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         9. Reinbold Yves          GER 57 Karlsruhe             10:29.10,3   1:04.09,6  (1336)   ¦    32.14   13.¦ 1:07.40   13.¦    5.03   35.¦ 5:15.55    8.¦    2.39   20.¦    9.02   15.¦   38.52    9.¦   33.38    8.¦   41.52    9.¦   37.18   14.¦   48.36   20.¦ 3:57.51   10.¦ 3:57.51   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.43   16.¦ 6:28.39    9.¦ 6:31.18    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       241. Reinermann Bernd       GER 67 Frankfurt             12:04.46,2   3:03.00,9  (1337)   ¦    41.20  378.¦ 1:24.25  367.¦    6.15  287.¦ 5:52.02  274.¦    7.50  392.¦   10.07  285.¦   41.38  168.¦   38.14  189.¦   51.27  225.¦   44.56  212.¦   55.49  217.¦ 4:34.12  193.¦ 4:34.12  193.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.41  361.¦ 7:22.43  290.¦ 7:30.34  300.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        58. Reinfrank Andreas      AUT 77 A-Wolfsegg             8:46.43,3     check1a  (1338)   ¦    50.57   57.¦ 1:48.30   60.¦    9.48   55.¦ 6:26.49   52.¦    9.44   54.¦   11.51   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.18   59.¦ 8:25.08   58.¦ 8:34.52   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       330. Reinhard Marc-Oliver   GER 68 Grossenlueder         14:28.30,4   5:26.11,0  (1339)   ¦    48.52  372.¦ 1:41.47  372.¦    6.56  324.¦ 7:14.25  363.¦    2.55  178.¦   10.47  322.¦   45.14  244.¦   39.42  220.¦   53.20  239.¦   56.53  312.¦ 1:12.03  320.¦ 5:22.25  288.¦ 5:22.25  288.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.43  370.¦ 9:03.09  367.¦ 9:06.04  364.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       364. Reinhard Werner        GER 66 Niedernberg am Main   14:37.08,3   5:35.23,0  (1340)   ¦    39.34  350.¦ 1:22.13  349.¦    5.23  231.¦ 6:40.05  384.¦    2.53  173.¦   13.09  396.¦   55.37  360.¦   54.43  370.¦ 1:15.15  377.¦ 1:01.42  365.¦ 1:20.14  369.¦ 6:26.32  366.¦ 6:26.32  366.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.37  333.¦ 8:07.42  379.¦ 8:10.35  369.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       119. Reinke Helmut          GER 61 Wehrheim              11:50.17,3   2:38.21,4  (1341)   ¦    29.39   22.¦ 1:03.05   33.¦    4.15   64.¦ 5:58.16  171.¦    4.44  190.¦    9.49  135.¦   44.36  134.¦   41.05  138.¦   52.26  131.¦   45.39  128.¦   53.34  105.¦ 4:39.56  113.¦ 4:39.56  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.20   34.¦ 7:05.37  147.¦ 7:10.21  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        97. Reisinger Henno        GER 76 Köln                  10:57.27,4   1:56.48,8  (1343)   ¦    34.52  143.¦ 1:16.04  156.¦    4.55  117.¦ 5:34.50  129.¦    2.49   97.¦    8.53   98.¦   37.37   57.¦   31.47   41.¦   46.43   92.¦   38.45   73.¦   48.27   82.¦ 3:58.47   66.¦ 3:58.47   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.00  151.¦ 6:55.50  139.¦ 6:58.40  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       225. Reiter Valentin        GER 66 Frankfurt             11:53.22,1   2:51.36,8  (1344)   ¦    38.20  333.¦ 1:19.13  318.¦    5.32  241.¦ 5:38.29  227.¦    2.50  165.¦    9.09  165.¦   45.20  247.¦   41.27  251.¦   50.27  210.¦   42.39  171.¦   58.20  252.¦ 4:47.16  237.¦ 4:47.16  237.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.46  299.¦ 7:03.15  239.¦ 7:06.05  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       313. Reitmeier Franz        GER 65 Wambach / Mainburg    13:21.14,3   4:19.29,0  (1345)   ¦    35.58  270.¦ 1:16.21  282.¦    4.01   88.¦ 7:00.32  404.¦    2.38  139.¦    9.41  231.¦   43.17  209.¦   38.32  198.¦   54.16  260.¦ 1:03.43  372.¦   56.51  233.¦ 4:57.40  261.¦ 4:57.40  261.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.22  251.¦ 8:20.54  391.¦ 8:23.33  386.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         5. Reng Alwin             GER 36 Kelkheim               1:44.34,9      toBike  (1913)   ¦    47.58    3.¦ 1:39.28    3.¦    5.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        88. Rensing Eugen          GER 56 Nottuln               14:30.39,9   5:05.39,2  (1346)   ¦    41.51   70.¦ 1:27.10   71.¦    6.08   59.¦ 6:13.07   63.¦    5.08   68.¦   12.59   85.¦ 1:48.15   91.¦   39.31   38.¦   55.46   62.¦   59.30   81.¦ 1:20.25   88.¦ 6:39.05   90.¦ 6:39.05   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.19   69.¦ 7:46.26   62.¦ 7:51.34   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        14. Rentsch Arno           GER 50 Kraichtal             11:17.40,3   1:34.43,0  (1347)   ¦    33.28   12.¦ 1:09.41   12.¦    5.09   21.¦ 5:32.39   19.¦    2.29   15.¦    8.50   11.¦   42.41   21.¦   36.53   17.¦   47.42   19.¦   45.12   32.¦   55.17   33.¦ 4:27.40   20.¦ 4:27.40   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.51   12.¦ 6:47.31   14.¦ 6:50.00   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       115. Ribbecke Thorsten      GER 73 Köln                  11:33.17,5   2:32.38,9  (1348)   ¦    37.40  172.¦ 1:18.34  171.¦    7.57  188.¦ 5:23.24  106.¦    4.22  155.¦   10.02  160.¦   45.52  145.¦   39.49  125.¦   53.36  130.¦   45.23  114.¦   52.24  106.¦ 4:38.59  119.¦ 4:38.59  119.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.31  178.¦ 6:49.56  125.¦ 6:54.18  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       187. Richter Lutz W.        GER 60 Frankfurt             13:00.05,2   3:48.09,3  (1349)   ¦    43.56  240.¦ 1:30.18  238.¦   12.02  254.¦ 6:18.51  210.¦    2.21   76.¦   10.28  183.¦   44.39  137.¦   38.39  106.¦   45.32   71.¦   51.15  177.¦ 1:05.04  186.¦ 4:56.30  149.¦ 4:56.30  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.21  245.¦ 8:01.12  221.¦ 8:03.34  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       192. Ridderskamp Michael    GER 74 Ratingen               7:42.36,3     check1b  (1350)   ¦    31.53   94.¦ 1:07.11  100.¦    4.03   82.¦ 5:02.55   58.¦    1.55   50.¦    8.30   70.¦   38.53   74.¦   39.06  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.14   90.¦ 6:14.10   63.¦ 6:16.06   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        10. Ridings Diane          GBR 64 GB-Se19 2UH, London   11:59.07,6   1:26.37,7   (161)   ¦    30.24    4.¦ 1:04.19    4.¦    8.49   21.¦ 6:28.32   13.¦    4.56   15.¦    9.26    8.¦   40.38    6.¦   36.22    7.¦   46.05    8.¦   42.22   10.¦   49.12    8.¦ 4:12.30    8.¦ 4:12.30    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.09    6.¦ 7:41.41   12.¦ 7:46.37   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         9. Riebel Andreas         GER 73 Worms                  9:20.39,0     20.00,4  (1351)   ¦    29.54   61.¦ 1:02.23   60.¦    3.14   18.¦ 4:50.17   25.¦    7.40  188.¦    7.12    4.¦   32.15    4.¦   29.03    8.¦   37.15   14.¦   33.06   20.¦   36.22    2.¦ 3:17.03    4.¦ 3:17.03    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.38   55.¦ 5:55.55   35.¦ 6:03.35   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         8. Riechert Willi         GER 43 Fröndenberg           12:02.25,4   1:22.04,5  (1352)   ¦    30.53    2.¦ 1:05.07    2.¦    5.01    9.¦ 5:27.18    3.¦    2.52    5.¦   13.50   18.¦   50.40   12.¦   45.17   11.¦ 1:01.56   17.¦   51.10   15.¦ 1:03.24   16.¦ 5:22.04   14.¦ 5:22.04   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.09    2.¦ 6:37.27    2.¦ 6:40.20    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        21. Riedel Mike            GER 73 Leipzig                9:32.13,0     31.34,4  (1353)   ¦    28.30   40.¦   58.51   39.¦    3.15   19.¦ 5:07.38   69.¦    2.17   75.¦    7.21   14.¦   34.10   20.¦   30.25   19.¦   36.49   11.¦   31.08    6.¦   37.35    6.¦ 3:20.10    8.¦ 3:20.10    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.06   36.¦ 6:09.45   56.¦ 6:12.02   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        34. Riemer Gerrit          GER 68 Mainz-Kastel           9:42.35,4     40.16,0  (1354)   ¦    26.30   14.¦   55.09   11.¦    2.50    6.¦ 4:56.03   39.¦    1.23   17.¦    9.12  184.¦   35.18   47.¦   36.41  167.¦   43.10  102.¦   35.23   62.¦   40.05   24.¦ 3:47.07   67.¦ 3:47.07   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.00   11.¦ 5:54.03    8.¦ 5:55.27    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        11. Ries Gerrit            GER 78 Willingshausen        10:32.06,6   1:08.12,4  (1355)   ¦    31.24   22.¦ 1:04.45   22.¦    5.43   39.¦ 5:27.05   24.¦    4.24   45.¦    8.33   16.¦   39.02   14.¦   33.21   11.¦   40.59    7.¦   36.57    7.¦   45.20    9.¦ 3:50.08    9.¦ 3:50.08    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.28   23.¦ 6:37.34   23.¦ 6:41.58   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        20. Ries Hans Peter        GER 64 Koblenz                9:34.35,8     32.50,5  (1356)   ¦    27.27   24.¦   56.42   17.¦    3.16   13.¦ 5:02.14   43.¦    1.20   11.¦    8.07   50.¦   32.28    9.¦   28.26    8.¦   35.53    6.¦   32.14   18.¦   44.30   78.¦ 3:31.01   26.¦ 3:31.01   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.59   17.¦ 6:02.13   34.¦ 6:03.34   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       170. Riley Anthony          GBR 72 Frankfurt am Main     13:13.04,4   4:12.25,8  (1357)   ¦    32.00   97.¦ 1:07.28  103.¦    8.20  190.¦ 6:29.22  193.¦    5.59  175.¦   11.24  189.¦ 1:08.20  198.¦   48.55  172.¦   58.23  149.¦   48.58  140.¦   54.48  116.¦ 5:21.53  156.¦ 5:21.53  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.48  124.¦ 7:45.10  185.¦ 7:51.10  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        72. Ritter Frank           GER 71 Altenstaedt           10:09.54,0   1:07.34,6  (1358)   ¦    34.53  256.¦ 1:11.04  223.¦    3.45   75.¦ 5:02.12   72.¦    2.27  127.¦    7.40   22.¦   38.08   93.¦   31.13   46.¦   41.09   67.¦   38.51  126.¦   45.01   89.¦ 3:50.23   79.¦ 3:50.23   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  201.¦ 6:17.02   94.¦ 6:19.30   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         5. Rittershofer Stephanie GER 71 Heidelsheim           10:48.57,9     44.06,2   (162)   ¦    32.51   12.¦ 1:06.43    8.¦    3.47    4.¦ 5:18.36    3.¦    1.40    3.¦   10.01    9.¦   43.10    8.¦   37.23    7.¦   47.10    8.¦   40.12    9.¦   49.42   12.¦ 4:18.10    8.¦ 4:18.10    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.30    7.¦ 6:29.06    2.¦ 6:30.47    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       323. Rivera Fonseca José    MEX 66 MEX-D.F. 01030        13:24.56,5   4:23.11,2  (1360)   ¦    33.51  207.¦ 1:09.58  188.¦    7.07  342.¦ 6:38.39  382.¦    7.13  381.¦   12.03  378.¦   51.01  323.¦   46.28  315.¦ 1:02.08  319.¦   53.38  326.¦ 1:00.47  280.¦ 5:21.57  302.¦ 5:21.57  302.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.05  216.¦ 7:55.45  359.¦ 8:02.59  361.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       193. Rivera Ivano           ITA 63 I-Alessandria         11:27.56,0   2:26.10,7  (1929)   ¦    31.06  107.¦ 1:04.58  105.¦    8.30  393.¦ 5:52.33  275.¦    5.06  314.¦   10.20  302.¦   42.57  200.¦   36.20  138.¦   45.52  128.¦   42.20  166.¦   46.45  112.¦ 4:16.47  145.¦ 4:16.47  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.28  158.¦ 7:06.02  254.¦ 7:11.08  256.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       255. Rivera José            USA 67 USA-Newport News, VA  12:18.14,2   3:16.28,9  (1359)   ¦    46.44  415.¦ 1:34.23  405.¦    7.16  350.¦ 5:48.17  261.¦    4.42  298.¦    9.45  242.¦   43.04  203.¦   38.28  194.¦   52.54  244.¦   47.38  249.¦   59.52  267.¦ 4:43.34  229.¦ 4:43.34  229.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.40  407.¦ 7:29.57  312.¦ 7:34.40  310.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       165. Robson John            GBR 67 GB-Colchester, Essex  11:13.57,7   2:12.12,4  (1361)   ¦    32.59  168.¦ 1:09.16  168.¦    5.37  248.¦ 5:39.33  231.¦    6.01  341.¦    9.14  178.¦   43.27  211.¦   37.46  176.¦   45.17  122.¦   40.35  141.¦   46.59  117.¦ 4:13.28  133.¦ 4:13.28  133.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.54  180.¦ 6:54.28  218.¦ 7:00.29  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        34. Rodewald Nicole        GER 71 Horn-Bad Meinberg      1:11.28,8   afterSwim   (163)   ¦    34.06   15.¦ 1:11.28   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       208. Roese Jörg             GER 67 Annweiler             11:43.16,3   2:41.31,0  (1367)   ¦    36.00  272.¦ 1:22.09  346.¦    6.11  284.¦ 5:33.21  201.¦    2.30  124.¦    9.20  192.¦   41.54  174.¦   44.56  297.¦   52.46  241.¦   42.02  163.¦   54.30  201.¦ 4:39.03  207.¦ 4:39.03  207.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.20  343.¦ 7:01.42  237.¦ 7:04.13  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       100. Rogers Timothy         GBR 64 GB-Channel Islands    10:36.36,6   1:34.51,3  (1369)   ¦    30.00   69.¦ 1:02.52   71.¦    8.11  384.¦ 5:18.05  124.¦    3.21  217.¦    8.10   54.¦   38.34  103.¦   32.58   75.¦   43.03   91.¦   40.57  148.¦   49.48  147.¦ 4:04.05  108.¦ 4:04.05  108.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.03  130.¦ 6:29.09  112.¦ 6:32.30  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        31. Rogge Richard          GER 63 Bad Mergentheim        9:42.38,0     40.52,7  (1370)   ¦    27.24   23.¦   56.49   20.¦    3.34   31.¦ 4:48.19    4.¦    2.16  111.¦    8.59  150.¦   37.21   75.¦   34.56  108.¦   43.42  100.¦   36.28   76.¦   43.51   62.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.24   19.¦ 5:48.43    3.¦ 5:50.59    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       106. Rohde Markus           GER 66 Moers                 10:42.38,1   1:40.52,8  (1371)   ¦    37.56  327.¦ 1:17.59  298.¦    4.06  100.¦ 5:26.54  168.¦    1.52   59.¦    8.12   60.¦   38.17   98.¦   33.17   84.¦   45.17  123.¦   35.49   65.¦   43.54   64.¦ 3:51.45   82.¦ 3:51.45   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.06  274.¦ 6:49.00  198.¦ 6:50.53  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       183. Röhm Ingo              GER 75 Berlin                13:49.41,3   4:49.02,7  (1363)   ¦    41.22  197.¦ 1:26.53  198.¦    6.37  165.¦ 5:51.23  158.¦    6.07  179.¦   11.03  182.¦   54.10  182.¦   54.56  190.¦ 1:12.37  183.¦ 1:02.29  181.¦ 1:18.15  183.¦ 6:18.39  185.¦ 6:18.39  185.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.31  194.¦ 7:24.54  167.¦ 7:31.01  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       296. Rohmann Frank          GER 70 Bochum                12:53.36,2   3:51.16,8  (1372)   ¦    47.53  371.¦ 1:43.52  373.¦    6.30  307.¦ 6:09.49  319.¦    3.33  224.¦   10.22  295.¦   45.19  246.¦   39.35  217.¦   50.26  208.¦   45.14  209.¦   58.04  237.¦ 4:49.51  234.¦ 4:49.51  234.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.22  371.¦ 8:00.12  347.¦ 8:03.45  345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       417. Rohwedder Sven         GER 65 Otzberg                7:57.25,7       toRun  (1373)   ¦    31.36  122.¦ 1:06.00  126.¦    7.20  354.¦ 6:39.00  383.¦    5.04  312.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.20  156.¦ 7:52.21  351.¦ 7:57.25  351.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       104. Rohweder Frank         GER 71 Hamburg               10:32.34,5   1:30.15,1  (1374)   ¦    38.16  329.¦ 1:18.16  314.¦    4.44  183.¦ 5:10.20  101.¦    1.29   25.¦    9.03  172.¦   38.36  110.¦   34.39  124.¦   43.08  101.¦   37.36  111.¦   45.40  102.¦ 3:57.44  103.¦ 3:57.44  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.01  297.¦ 6:33.21  162.¦ 6:34.50  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        96. Rolirad Dirk           GER 69 Gifhorn               10:23.07,6   1:20.48,2  (1375)   ¦    25.00    3.¦   52.32    4.¦    3.37   58.¦ 5:11.02  107.¦    1.35   41.¦    8.51  144.¦   40.06  147.¦   36.56  173.¦   47.24  170.¦   46.46  231.¦   45.07   91.¦ 4:14.19  155.¦ 4:14.19  155.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.09    4.¦ 6:07.12   61.¦ 6:08.48   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       333. Rolke Jörn             GER 66 Uslar                 13:36.47,1   4:35.01,8  (1376)   ¦    35.11  244.¦ 1:14.22  252.¦    7.30  363.¦ 5:51.34  271.¦    6.07  350.¦   10.58  334.¦   54.47  353.¦   46.35  319.¦ 1:03.06  331.¦   54.39  333.¦ 1:27.43  376.¦ 6:17.12  358.¦ 6:17.12  358.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.52  267.¦ 7:13.26  270.¦ 7:19.34  273.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        20. Roller Christian       GER 77 Würzburg              11:11.35,6   1:47.41,4  (1377)   ¦    31.30   23.¦ 1:06.33   26.¦    6.38   48.¦ 5:23.07   20.¦    3.20   37.¦    8.29   15.¦   41.33   24.¦   36.54   23.¦   49.12   24.¦   45.46   28.¦   57.43   33.¦ 4:31.56   23.¦ 4:31.56   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.11   31.¦ 6:36.19   22.¦ 6:39.39   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       342. Roman E. Giovanni      VEN 63 VEN-Caracas           13:50.07,8   4:48.22,5  (1378)   ¦    41.24  380.¦ 1:27.27  381.¦    5.31  240.¦ 6:12.22  334.¦   11.41  411.¦   14.44  406.¦   53.45  346.¦   51.34  359.¦ 1:04.50  343.¦ 1:03.44  373.¦ 1:09.06  340.¦ 5:53.05  347.¦ 5:53.05  347.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.59  377.¦ 7:45.21  342.¦ 7:57.02  349.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        32. Romanens Pierre        SUI 73 CH-Villars-sur-Glâne   9:46.01,3     45.22,7  (1379)   ¦    30.37   74.¦ 1:03.39   70.¦    4.44  106.¦ 4:46.54    9.¦    2.02   56.¦    8.15   57.¦   35.26   33.¦   31.05   31.¦   39.21   31.¦   39.30   77.¦   45.46   58.¦ 3:48.41   47.¦ 3:48.41   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.23   68.¦ 5:55.18   29.¦ 5:57.20   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         7. Rombach Fränzi         SUI 73 CH-Allschwil          11:25.57,9     59.16,1   (164)   ¦    33.16    8.¦ 1:08.54    8.¦    4.13    8.¦ 5:49.07   10.¦    3.13   11.¦    9.45    8.¦   43.38    7.¦   37.36    7.¦   46.46    8.¦   42.05    9.¦   50.24    6.¦ 4:20.29    6.¦ 4:20.29    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.07    8.¦ 7:02.14    9.¦ 7:05.28    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       209. Römer Achim            GER 58 Boppard               13:45.40,2   4:33.44,3  (1364)   ¦    50.42  255.¦ 1:42.22  255.¦    7.50  229.¦ 6:49.56  237.¦    8.17  235.¦   11.01  203.¦   51.49  207.¦   43.57  169.¦   54.28  151.¦   45.12  121.¦   55.10  121.¦ 4:57.14  150.¦ 4:57.14  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.12  253.¦ 8:40.08  244.¦ 8:48.25  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       248. Römling Claus          GER 66 Blaustein             12:09.00,1   3:07.14,8  (1365)   ¦    33.22  182.¦ 1:09.15  166.¦    5.12  219.¦ 5:46.38  257.¦    3.31  233.¦   10.08  289.¦   51.11  327.¦   43.33  286.¦   56.26  282.¦   49.20  281.¦   57.35  244.¦ 5:04.21  276.¦ 5:04.21  276.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.28  172.¦ 7:01.07  236.¦ 7:04.38  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        38. Romsak Matic           SLO 64 SLO-Kamnik             9:52.50,8     51.05,5  (1380)   ¦    31.55  135.¦ 1:07.39  153.¦    4.14  111.¦ 5:10.31   86.¦    1.50   52.¦    7.30   13.¦   33.17   15.¦   30.05   20.¦   37.33   22.¦   33.06   25.¦   43.38   58.¦ 3:28.35   19.¦ 3:28.35   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.54  140.¦ 6:22.25   87.¦ 6:24.15   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       312. Roos Harald            GER 69 Wiesbaden             13:21.07,7   4:18.48,3  (1381)   ¦    30.15   98.¦ 1:03.13  102.¦    5.43  261.¦ 6:26.20  345.¦    9.25  357.¦   10.37  314.¦   54.21  334.¦   53.46  327.¦   59.57  294.¦   51.29  283.¦ 1:14.15  325.¦ 5:36.25  302.¦ 5:36.25  302.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  126.¦ 7:35.16  323.¦ 7:44.42  325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        16. Roos Martin            GER 68 Ebersbach              9:27.19,7     25.00,3  (1382)   ¦    29.59   84.¦ 1:01.53   77.¦    3.33   51.¦ 4:50.30   21.¦    1.37   43.¦    8.44  130.¦   34.12   28.¦   29.16   16.¦   38.10   27.¦   33.48   38.¦   40.11   27.¦ 3:29.45   23.¦ 3:29.45   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27   67.¦ 5:55.57   31.¦ 5:57.34   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        16. Röpstorf Uwe           GER 63 Moers                  9:30.41,4     28.56,1  (1366)   ¦    30.39   94.¦ 1:03.19   78.¦    3.18   14.¦ 4:48.57    9.¦    6.06  349.¦    7.18    7.¦   33.17   14.¦   31.33   47.¦   37.51   25.¦   34.09   41.¦   40.21   25.¦ 3:28.59   22.¦ 3:28.59   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.38   65.¦ 5:55.35   17.¦ 6:01.41   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       190. Rosik Ludwig           GER 71 Bremen                11:21.27,3   2:19.07,9  (1383)   ¦    34.29  247.¦ 1:13.48  259.¦    3.59   97.¦ 5:10.44  104.¦    1.57   74.¦    8.11   70.¦   40.45  162.¦   41.57  250.¦   57.19  274.¦   55.51  308.¦   54.40  217.¦ 4:50.58  237.¦ 4:50.58  237.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.47  241.¦ 6:28.31  136.¦ 6:30.28  133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        51. Roske Hans             GER 49 Kleinbeeren           15:26.14,2   5:43.16,9  (1384)   ¦    47.01   56.¦ 1:36.00   55.¦   12.04   58.¦ 7:17.22   57.¦    8.26   55.¦   13.08   56.¦ 1:00.37   49.¦   49.30   45.¦ 1:05.06   48.¦   59.03   49.¦ 1:17.21   51.¦ 6:12.20   49.¦ 6:12.20   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05   57.¦ 9:05.27   57.¦ 9:13.54   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       222. Rosner Jan             GER 58 Frankfurt             14:42.28,5   5:30.32,6  (1385)   ¦    42.05  230.¦ 1:27.40  228.¦    6.29  192.¦ 6:48.34  235.¦    3.22  141.¦   13.35  244.¦ 1:07.42  245.¦   56.52  224.¦ 1:16.19  234.¦   54.27  202.¦ 1:05.31  190.¦ 6:16.21  220.¦ 6:16.21  220.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.10  224.¦ 8:22.44  239.¦ 8:26.06  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        57. Rösner Jochen          GER 53 Darmstadt             12:36.10,7   3:11.10,0  (1368)   ¦    38.02   50.¦ 1:19.02   49.¦    9.17   87.¦ 6:50.30   85.¦    3.16   36.¦   10.00   45.¦   44.29   36.¦   38.12   28.¦   46.36   25.¦   38.51   21.¦   47.14   17.¦ 4:14.04   21.¦ 4:14.04   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.20   57.¦ 8:18.50   81.¦ 8:22.06   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         2. Ross Markus            GER 80 Eppstein               9:29.10,1      5.15,9  (1386)   ¦    29.14   16.¦ 1:02.04   16.¦    2.59    3.¦ 4:41.42    1.¦    0.52    1.¦    8.00    7.¦   37.24   10.¦   32.37    9.¦   40.46    5.¦   34.50    3.¦   42.53    3.¦ 3:41.30    3.¦ 3:41.30    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.03   15.¦ 5:46.46    1.¦ 5:47.39    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       393. Rossin Eric            FRA 65 F-Dison                9:00.46,9     check1b  (1387)   ¦    32.24  154.¦ 1:09.39  179.¦    7.15  347.¦ 5:54.46  285.¦    4.22  284.¦    9.36  226.¦   45.16  245.¦   49.50  346.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  212.¦ 7:11.41  268.¦ 7:16.03  266.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        35. Rossmanek Marc         GER 71 Balve                  9:42.56,5     40.37,1  (1388)   ¦    25.59    8.¦   53.44    7.¦    4.09  117.¦ 4:58.44   51.¦    3.49  240.¦    8.37  124.¦   37.30   82.¦   32.47   80.¦   40.17   51.¦   33.59   41.¦   42.30   51.¦ 3:42.29   49.¦ 3:42.29   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.54   10.¦ 5:56.38   45.¦ 6:00.27   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        45. Roth Christian         GER 79 Ingolstadt            12:50.16,9   3:26.22,7  (1389)   ¦    34.51   39.¦ 1:16.12   42.¦    5.34   37.¦ 6:05.49   46.¦    3.22   38.¦   10.03   41.¦   46.31   41.¦ 1:01.10   55.¦   58.13   41.¦   48.50   34.¦   59.53   38.¦ 5:19.17   43.¦ 5:19.17   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.47   42.¦ 7:27.36   45.¦ 7:30.59   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       158. Roth Thomas            GER 71 Calden                10:56.18,8   1:53.59,4  (1390)   ¦    32.31  182.¦ 1:07.43  176.¦    4.21  142.¦ 5:23.59  177.¦    2.43  161.¦    8.48  139.¦   42.07  183.¦   38.17  197.¦   49.09  188.¦   40.16  146.¦   49.23  153.¦ 4:17.30  165.¦ 4:17.30  165.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.05  165.¦ 6:36.04  175.¦ 6:38.47  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       190. Roth Urs               SUI 61 CH-Zunzgen BL         13:02.34,3   3:50.38,4  (1391)   ¦    40.31  215.¦ 1:23.35  212.¦    6.21  189.¦ 6:37.41  229.¦    3.30  146.¦   12.47  238.¦   46.38  159.¦   41.01  136.¦   50.56  118.¦   51.42  179.¦   59.46  158.¦ 4:51.25  142.¦ 4:51.25  142.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.56  209.¦ 8:07.38  228.¦ 8:11.09  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        37. Rovelli Massimiliano   ITA 64 I-Milano               9:51.31,4     49.46,1  (1392)   ¦    31.34  121.¦ 1:06.25  135.¦    5.19  227.¦ 4:54.24   23.¦    2.24  117.¦    8.13   63.¦   35.55   42.¦   32.50   72.¦   39.18   42.¦   36.50   86.¦   44.10   71.¦ 3:42.56   55.¦ 3:42.56   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.45  139.¦ 6:06.10   38.¦ 6:08.34   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         7. Rowbottom Lisa         GBR 69 GB-Hertfordshire, SG  11:20.10,2   1:15.18,5   (165)   ¦    32.47   11.¦ 1:08.57   12.¦    4.47   15.¦ 5:38.49   10.¦    2.43   14.¦    9.34    7.¦   45.45   13.¦   40.16   16.¦   48.00    9.¦   40.56   11.¦   49.40   11.¦ 4:24.52   12.¦ 4:24.52   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.44   13.¦ 6:52.34   10.¦ 6:55.18    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       156. Royce Pete             GBR 58 GB-AB 510 EQ          12:29.17,9   3:17.22,0  (1393)   ¦    34.47  125.¦ 1:14.01  137.¦    5.34  162.¦ 5:43.12  136.¦    3.18  136.¦   10.04  156.¦   44.51  141.¦   46.11  190.¦ 1:00.49  196.¦ 1:09.35  232.¦   57.13  140.¦ 5:23.10  187.¦ 5:23.10  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.36  137.¦ 7:02.48  135.¦ 7:06.07  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       235. Ruby Alain             FRA 59 F-La Norville          8:46.21,7     check3b  (1394)   ¦    30.27   36.¦ 1:03.43   41.¦    4.42   98.¦ 5:18.38   71.¦    2.48  100.¦    9.23  111.¦   39.03   49.¦   34.10   44.¦   53.51  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.25   41.¦ 6:27.03   55.¦ 6:29.51   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       291. Ruckdäschel Jörg       GER 63 Waakirchen            12:50.42,7   3:48.57,4  (1395)   ¦    37.43  317.¦ 1:18.32  303.¦    8.21  389.¦ 6:09.53  325.¦    4.05  272.¦   10.59  335.¦   49.16  308.¦   43.39  287.¦   54.10  258.¦   49.10  276.¦ 1:02.25  292.¦ 5:09.50  286.¦ 5:09.50  286.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.53  327.¦ 7:36.47  326.¦ 7:40.52  325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        17. Rueckauf Silvia Beatri ARG 65 Mannheim              13:55.30,7   3:23.00,8   (166)   ¦    36.36   14.¦ 1:16.51   15.¦    3.54    3.¦ 5:38.23    5.¦    2.30    5.¦   11.35   18.¦   58.03   19.¦ 1:01.22   21.¦ 1:13.52   21.¦ 1:09.32   22.¦ 1:33.07   22.¦ 6:53.51   22.¦ 6:53.51   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.45   11.¦ 6:59.09    5.¦ 7:01.39    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        32. Ruiter Jan             GER 53 Weilrod               11:46.33,4   2:21.32,7  (1397)   ¦    39.34   58.¦ 1:21.46   55.¦    5.12   41.¦ 6:00.56   54.¦    3.39   43.¦   10.44   57.¦   50.05   66.¦   36.01   17.¦   45.30   20.¦   37.12   12.¦   45.54   13.¦ 4:14.58   22.¦ 4:14.58   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.58   54.¦ 7:27.55   53.¦ 7:31.34   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       113. Rumpel Gerhard         GER 59 Salz                  11:46.01,4   2:34.05,5  (1398)   ¦    38.17  194.¦ 1:20.26  197.¦    5.30  157.¦ 5:55.13  163.¦    2.42   93.¦   10.09  162.¦   44.44  139.¦   37.49   98.¦   48.08   87.¦   40.11   72.¦   53.04   99.¦ 4:22.08   85.¦ 4:22.08   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57  191.¦ 7:21.10  172.¦ 7:23.52  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       382. Rumrich Klaus          GER 63 Maintal                9:57.03,3     check1c  (1399)   ¦    27.49   28.¦   59.28   33.¦    4.04   96.¦ 5:12.19   92.¦    1.33   24.¦    8.43  110.¦   41.01  158.¦   38.19  192.¦ 1:01.32  317.¦ 1:10.00  378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.33   33.¦ 6:15.52   65.¦ 6:17.26   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        66. Ruppert Mathias        GER 57 Frankfurt am Main     12:55.53,8   3:30.53,1  (1400)   ¦    39.40   59.¦ 1:24.15   64.¦    5.36   48.¦ 6:18.31   67.¦    5.05   65.¦   10.52   61.¦   48.24   59.¦   43.48   65.¦   54.07   52.¦   47.58   58.¦ 1:01.03   65.¦ 5:02.24   60.¦ 5:02.24   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.51   63.¦ 7:48.23   63.¦ 7:53.29   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        17. Rütten Peter           GER 56 Mönchengladbach       11:04.24,7   1:39.24,0  (1396)   ¦    34.43   32.¦ 1:12.03   29.¦    4.11   12.¦ 5:28.25   20.¦    2.42   22.¦    9.49   38.¦   42.51   25.¦   36.51   22.¦   45.50   22.¦   39.50   25.¦   50.08   25.¦ 4:17.01   24.¦ 4:17.01   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.15   23.¦ 6:44.40   23.¦ 6:47.23   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       320. Ruttscheidt Wolfgang   GER 62 Troisdorf             13:23.14,4   4:21.29,1  (1401)   ¦    35.30  255.¦ 1:13.21  237.¦    6.18  296.¦ 6:04.27  311.¦    5.03  310.¦   12.52  394.¦   59.59  375.¦   53.55  364.¦ 1:04.42  342.¦   53.39  327.¦ 1:10.20  345.¦ 5:54.03  348.¦ 5:54.03  348.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.40  241.¦ 7:24.07  293.¦ 7:29.11  293.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       103. Ryll Christian         GER 63 Hockenheim            10:39.33,6   1:37.48,3  (1402)   ¦    44.44  404.¦ 1:35.50  410.¦    4.22  130.¦ 5:19.33  137.¦    1.20   10.¦    9.24  201.¦   37.27   78.¦   33.07   82.¦   38.18   28.¦   33.42   31.¦   41.46   37.¦ 3:38.27   45.¦ 3:38.27   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.12  404.¦ 6:59.46  233.¦ 7:01.06  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       287. Rys Luc                BEL 65 B-Bierbeek            12:46.03,5   3:44.18,2  (1403)   ¦    39.08  345.¦ 1:22.18  350.¦    9.17  407.¦ 6:09.05  319.¦    6.03  343.¦   11.09  344.¦   52.20  333.¦   42.42  268.¦   55.43  275.¦   47.44  252.¦   56.02  222.¦ 4:59.19  265.¦ 4:59.19  265.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.35  367.¦ 7:40.40  339.¦ 7:46.43  339.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.