IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM18        53. O'Sullivan Paul        GBR 79 GB-GU22 7HG, Surrey   14:16.20,7   4:52.26,5  (1228)   ¦    33.35   37.¦ 1:08.41   33.¦   11.48   58.¦ 6:55.31   57.¦    8.36   53.¦   13.30   55.¦   57.13   52.¦   51.18   52.¦ 1:03.42   47.¦   52.31   41.¦ 1:09.33   47.¦ 5:51.43   51.¦ 5:51.43   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.29   40.¦ 8:16.01   57.¦ 8:24.37   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       26. Obersteller Marcel     GER 77 Berlin                   53.07,9      toBike    (32)   ¦    23.59    7.¦   50.49    7.¦    2.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.07    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       271. Oeppert Ulf            GER 65 München               12:34.53,9   3:33.08,6  (1229)   ¦    33.48  203.¦ 1:10.37  206.¦    8.22  390.¦ 6:11.54  332.¦    5.23  324.¦   12.13  384.¦   48.22  297.¦   41.37  255.¦   52.13  231.¦   44.46  207.¦   58.27  253.¦ 4:58.36  262.¦ 4:58.36  262.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.59  233.¦ 7:30.54  315.¦ 7:36.17  316.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       140. Offers Elmar           GER 66 Bielefeld             10:59.52,1   1:58.06,8  (1232)   ¦    33.48  202.¦ 1:10.03  190.¦    9.57  415.¦ 5:28.49  178.¦    4.40  297.¦    9.34  224.¦   42.13  181.¦   37.45  175.¦   44.44  116.¦   41.01  149.¦   43.59   66.¦ 4:06.21  119.¦ 4:06.21  119.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  247.¦ 6:48.49  197.¦ 6:53.30  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       22. Ogden Courtney Charles AUS 72 CH-Zeiningen           6:19.10,5     check3a    (33)   ¦    23.57    5.¦   49.48    3.¦    2.26    6.¦ 4:46.10    5.¦    1.16    7.¦    7.05    3.¦   32.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.14    3.¦ 5:38.25    4.¦ 5:39.41    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       162. Ohlendorf Martin       GER 75 Harmeln               12:55.12,1   3:54.33,5  (1234)   ¦    33.37  126.¦ 1:09.09  113.¦   10.57  199.¦ 6:43.29  197.¦   16.31  201.¦   10.09  163.¦   50.09  166.¦   43.01  147.¦   52.32  126.¦   42.52   99.¦   47.48   76.¦ 4:35.04  112.¦ 4:35.04  112.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  145.¦ 8:03.36  196.¦ 8:20.07  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        99. Ohligs Jean-Marc       GER 66 Bad Soden             10:35.12,3   1:33.27,0  (1235)   ¦    32.20  153.¦ 1:06.41  140.¦    3.57   81.¦ 5:16.45  116.¦    6.31  362.¦    8.53  134.¦   41.37  167.¦   35.00  111.¦   46.08  137.¦   38.24  108.¦   44.49   84.¦ 4:01.16  104.¦ 4:01.16  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.39  124.¦ 6:27.25   99.¦ 6:33.56  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        12. Okyay Mustafa          GER 71 Lebach                 9:21.26,9     19.07,5  (1236)   ¦    31.21  148.¦ 1:05.16  143.¦    3.55   89.¦ 4:56.57   41.¦    1.25   21.¦    8.13   75.¦   33.51   16.¦   27.48    3.¦   35.16    8.¦   30.45   10.¦   35.52    2.¦ 3:13.52    6.¦ 3:13.52    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.11  133.¦ 6:06.09   56.¦ 6:07.34   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       11. Oldershaw Lawrence     GBR 65 GB-Hertfordshire, SG   9:27.41,3   1:06.10,2    (30)   ¦    26.50   20.¦   56.47   20.¦    3.31   25.¦ 4:47.51    7.¦    3.14   22.¦    7.07    4.¦   31.28    5.¦   28.18    6.¦   36.07    7.¦   36.41   13.¦   46.28   15.¦ 3:36.15   12.¦ 3:36.15   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.19   20.¦ 5:48.11   11.¦ 5:51.26   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         7. Orthmann Volker        GER 66 Bönebüttel             9:16.32,3     14.47,0  (1238)   ¦    30.50   98.¦ 1:02.55   73.¦    3.28   23.¦ 4:49.12   11.¦    1.58   73.¦    7.16    6.¦   32.09    6.¦   28.22    7.¦   35.11    4.¦   31.35   10.¦   39.34   19.¦ 3:18.57    9.¦ 3:18.57    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.23   57.¦ 5:55.36   18.¦ 5:57.34   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       133. Osbild Jörg            GER 61 Ensdorf               12:06.50,9   2:54.55,0  (1239)   ¦    36.41  171.¦ 1:15.36  153.¦    5.39  165.¦ 5:24.12   88.¦    4.07  172.¦   10.28  181.¦   53.21  211.¦   45.57  188.¦   57.52  180.¦   54.02  199.¦   58.51  151.¦ 5:17.14  178.¦ 5:17.14  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  148.¦ 6:45.28  104.¦ 6:49.36  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        46. Ossowski Adam          POL 56 PL-Bydgoszcz          12:19.06,8   2:54.06,1  (1240)   ¦    41.21   67.¦ 1:26.55   69.¦    8.46   85.¦ 6:18.17   66.¦    6.01   76.¦    9.34   28.¦   39.29   10.¦   38.48   30.¦   50.14   38.¦   38.07   17.¦   54.28   44.¦ 4:19.05   28.¦ 4:19.05   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.42   75.¦ 7:54.00   66.¦ 8:00.01   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       214. Össwein Andreas        GER 69 Offenbach / Queich    11:46.38,6   2:44.19,2  (1231)   ¦    39.34  340.¦ 1:22.14  341.¦    4.12  122.¦ 5:30.24  201.¦    2.04   88.¦   10.01  269.¦   50.08  298.¦   42.08  253.¦   52.36  231.¦   44.30  200.¦   53.49  210.¦ 4:47.43  231.¦ 4:47.43  231.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26  329.¦ 6:56.50  237.¦ 6:58.55  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        65. Ostwald Frank          GER 57 Buchholz in der Nord  10:46.21,3   1:34.25,4  (1241)   ¦    36.11  157.¦ 1:15.24  148.¦    4.46  104.¦ 5:17.26   63.¦    1.53   34.¦   10.18  170.¦   43.04  110.¦   35.59   73.¦   44.57   67.¦   38.30   53.¦   46.26   50.¦ 4:06.50   60.¦ 4:06.50   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.11  144.¦ 6:37.37   87.¦ 6:39.30   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        54. Ott Tobias             GER 78 Mannheim              15:28.28,1   6:04.33,9  (1242)   ¦    42.34   54.¦ 1:31.59   56.¦    7.18   52.¦ 7:00.59   58.¦   12.12   57.¦   14.00   56.¦ 1:04.46   54.¦   51.11   51.¦ 1:18.41   55.¦ 1:03.31   52.¦ 1:18.00   53.¦ 6:35.58   53.¦ 6:35.58   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.17   56.¦ 8:40.17   59.¦ 8:52.29   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.