IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       370. Naber Peter            GER 70 Wiesbaden              7:31.56,4       toRun  (1195)   ¦    31.43  157.¦ 1:08.55  183.¦    6.16  289.¦ 6:03.43  306.¦   13.01  366.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  206.¦ 7:18.55  291.¦ 7:31.56  307.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        22. Nachmann Gerhard       GER 48 Frankfurt             11:33.27,0   1:50.29,7  (1196)   ¦    37.53   25.¦ 1:18.40   23.¦    4.45   14.¦ 5:33.45   20.¦    2.54   21.¦    9.52   27.¦   44.02   25.¦   38.48   26.¦   50.04   29.¦   43.36   27.¦   54.36   27.¦ 4:33.21   24.¦ 4:33.21   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25   22.¦ 6:57.11   19.¦ 7:00.06   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       275. Nagata Yoshiro         JAP 65 JPN-Tokyo157          12:38.58,3   3:37.13,0  (1197)   ¦    36.59  297.¦ 1:15.20  266.¦    6.44  325.¦ 5:38.01  223.¦    7.58  393.¦    9.55  262.¦   43.07  204.¦   39.19  218.¦   50.29  211.¦   56.00  344.¦ 1:24.18  374.¦ 5:30.53  318.¦ 5:30.53  318.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.04  272.¦ 7:00.06  234.¦ 7:08.04  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         1. Nagel  Michael         GER 68 Konstanz               9:02.19,4       -----  (1198)   ¦    30.13   95.¦ 1:03.46  119.¦    3.16   29.¦ 4:48.13   10.¦    1.15    7.¦    7.20    5.¦   33.04    9.¦   28.18    8.¦   34.33    3.¦   28.16    1.¦   33.32    1.¦ 3:05.48    1.¦ 3:05.48    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.02   92.¦ 5:55.15   14.¦ 5:56.31   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW18         1. Nagel Melanie          GER 78 Konstanz              12:54.42,7       -----   (153)   ¦    41.14    2.¦ 1:24.17    2.¦    4.41    1.¦ 6:34.11    2.¦    2.04    1.¦   11.18    1.¦   52.02    2.¦   45.26    2.¦   52.48    1.¦   46.18    1.¦   51.58    1.¦ 4:49.29    1.¦ 4:49.29    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.58    2.¦ 8:03.09    2.¦ 8:05.13    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        54. Naparty Dirk           GER 70 Berlin                 9:56.28,9     54.09,5  (1199)   ¦    27.59   41.¦   58.48   44.¦    2.55   11.¦ 4:53.36   29.¦    1.13    4.¦    8.31  112.¦   37.42   85.¦   34.09  108.¦   45.04  129.¦   39.36  139.¦   46.50  123.¦ 3:59.55  109.¦ 3:59.55  109.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.43   35.¦ 5:55.20   17.¦ 5:56.33   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         7. Nardi Maurizio         ITA 61 I-Prato                9:41.40,3     29.44,4  (1200)   ¦    29.47   26.¦ 1:02.06   24.¦    4.23   79.¦ 4:57.57   12.¦    1.04    1.¦    7.59   10.¦   35.49   14.¦   31.49   17.¦   39.03   14.¦   33.48   18.¦   41.41   21.¦ 3:36.07   16.¦ 3:36.07   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30   24.¦ 6:04.28    8.¦ 6:05.32    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       133. Navarro Cases Jose Joa ESP 68 E-Barcelona           10:43.04,4   1:40.45,0  (1201)   ¦    33.05  195.¦ 1:09.43  195.¦    6.48  319.¦ 5:30.17  200.¦    2.01   81.¦    8.32  117.¦   41.15  170.¦   33.02   84.¦   43.41  113.¦   36.44   88.¦   44.51   85.¦ 3:54.13   90.¦ 3:54.13   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  228.¦ 6:46.49  210.¦ 6:48.51  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       201. Nehmer Chris           GER 73 Konstanz               6:24.11,3     check1a  (1202)   ¦    32.14  102.¦ 1:07.34  104.¦    4.32  100.¦ 5:01.32   53.¦    1.45   38.¦    8.46   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.06  100.¦ 6:13.39   62.¦ 6:15.24   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       110. Nehrke Martin          GER 66 Pforzheim             10:44.19,8   1:42.34,5  (1203)   ¦    29.30   51.¦ 1:02.07   59.¦    4.21  128.¦ 5:03.54   50.¦    1.59   76.¦    8.58  146.¦   44.50  240.¦   37.47  177.¦   48.04  171.¦   45.00  215.¦   53.39  191.¦ 4:31.57  189.¦ 4:31.57  189.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.28   60.¦ 6:10.23   52.¦ 6:12.22   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        88. Neuenfeldt Norbert     GER 67 Köln                  10:25.33,7   1:23.48,4  (1204)   ¦    33.47  201.¦ 1:11.02  214.¦    4.54  191.¦ 5:17.38  118.¦    2.56  179.¦    8.54  136.¦   39.26  124.¦   33.04   78.¦   41.08   65.¦   35.32   59.¦   44.06   68.¦ 3:49.01   72.¦ 3:49.01   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.57  196.¦ 6:33.35  136.¦ 6:36.31  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        26. Neugebauer Henri       GER 77 Frankfurt / Oder      11:25.21,3   2:01.27,1  (1205)   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:16.23   43.¦    2.54    2.¦ 5:47.04   37.¦    1.42    7.¦    9.21   30.¦   38.53   13.¦   35.06   17.¦   49.22   25.¦   45.01   26.¦   51.51   21.¦ 4:17.16   19.¦ 4:17.16   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.17   39.¦ 7:06.22   38.¦ 7:08.05   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        82. Neuhaus Frédéric       SUI 68 CH-Grolley            10:16.34,2   1:14.14,8  (1206)   ¦    30.45  126.¦ 1:03.55  124.¦    4.01  102.¦ 5:20.55  159.¦    3.12  204.¦    8.27  104.¦   37.39   83.¦   32.19   68.¦   40.45   58.¦   35.43   72.¦   43.07   62.¦ 3:44.29   59.¦ 3:44.29   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.56  111.¦ 6:28.52  141.¦ 6:32.04  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         5. Neuhörl Udo            GER 72 Essen                  9:08.55,9      8.17,3  (1207)   ¦    26.53   21.¦   55.54   20.¦    4.17   91.¦ 4:47.53   18.¦    1.54   47.¦    7.04    2.¦   32.15    5.¦   30.05   14.¦   36.14    7.¦   30.54    3.¦   38.44   10.¦ 3:18.56    7.¦ 3:18.56    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.11   23.¦ 5:48.05    8.¦ 5:49.59    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       336. Neumann Andreas        GER 65 Berlin                13:39.18,1   4:37.32,8  (1209)   ¦    46.12  411.¦ 1:35.01  406.¦    7.08  345.¦ 6:22.40  354.¦    3.57  262.¦   10.39  320.¦   50.14  318.¦   42.56  270.¦ 1:00.18  309.¦   54.32  332.¦ 1:10.22  346.¦ 5:30.29  316.¦ 5:30.29  316.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.10  410.¦ 8:04.50  374.¦ 8:08.48  366.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       234. Neumann Andreas        GER 68 Gießen                12:00.03,4   2:57.44,0  (1208)   ¦    34.41  249.¦ 1:14.46  271.¦    5.13  234.¦ 5:49.07  269.¦    1.53   73.¦    9.19  195.¦   44.39  236.¦   44.47  283.¦   57.27  277.¦   46.31  227.¦   53.16  205.¦ 4:49.02  233.¦ 4:49.02  233.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  260.¦ 7:09.07  271.¦ 7:11.00  264.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        63. Neumann Günter         GER 54 Rodgau                12:52.07,4   3:27.06,7  (1210)   ¦    43.14   77.¦ 1:29.39   76.¦    5.07   39.¦ 6:29.17   71.¦    2.06    9.¦   10.13   49.¦   44.39   37.¦   39.42   41.¦   49.53   36.¦   45.54   51.¦ 1:04.40   72.¦ 4:45.55   45.¦ 4:45.55   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.47   74.¦ 8:04.04   73.¦ 8:06.11   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       290. Neville Bob "hong Kong HKG 65 HKG-Lantau Island, C  12:48.41,7   3:46.56,4  (1211)   ¦    38.39  338.¦ 1:22.13  348.¦    5.33  242.¦ 6:09.21  322.¦    1.59   75.¦    9.41  233.¦   46.00  256.¦   38.47  205.¦   52.52  243.¦   44.47  209.¦ 1:15.58  357.¦ 5:09.34  285.¦ 5:09.34  285.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.46  335.¦ 7:37.07  327.¦ 7:39.06  321.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW       12. Newby-Fraser Paula     USA 62 USA-Encinitas, 92024  11:57.51,7   2:42.19,4    (52)   ¦    25.59    5.¦   54.17    5.¦    4.01   14.¦ 4:50.32    1.¦    1.20    2.¦    7.44    3.¦   44.47   13.¦ 1:38.17   14.¦   41.20    9.¦ 1:13.53   14.¦ 1:00.11   12.¦ 6:07.39   13.¦ 6:07.39   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.19    5.¦ 5:48.52    2.¦ 5:50.12    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       186. Nickel Dieter          GER 66 Frankenthal           11:22.06,8   2:20.21,5  (1212)   ¦    30.27   88.¦ 1:04.21   98.¦    3.35   33.¦ 5:33.18  200.¦    5.13  315.¦    9.46  244.¦   45.51  254.¦   41.28  252.¦   52.37  237.¦   42.01  162.¦   56.51  232.¦ 4:35.38  198.¦ 4:35.38  198.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.56   85.¦ 6:41.15  169.¦ 6:46.28  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       292. Nickel Matthias        GER 68 Ingelheim             12:49.43,7   3:47.24,3  (1213)   ¦    38.03  324.¦ 1:18.41  323.¦    8.45  361.¦ 6:11.53  323.¦    7.16  331.¦   11.19  335.¦   49.05  288.¦   41.57  249.¦   53.25  240.¦   47.55  247.¦ 1:02.05  274.¦ 5:03.06  257.¦ 5:03.06  257.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.27  334.¦ 7:39.20  328.¦ 7:46.37  328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       424. Nickolaus Holger       GER 65 Andernach              1:08.17,4      toBike  (1214)   ¦    31.26  113.¦ 1:04.04   95.¦    4.13  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         6. Nicoud Anne-Marie      SUI 65 CH-Pully              11:05.01,8     32.31,9   (154)   ¦    33.47    7.¦ 1:10.30    8.¦    5.56   15.¦ 5:46.50    6.¦    3.25   12.¦    9.21    7.¦   40.45    7.¦   35.00    3.¦   44.17    4.¦   36.59    3.¦   44.24    3.¦ 3:58.19    3.¦ 3:58.19    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.26    8.¦ 7:03.16    6.¦ 7:06.41    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       218. Niebergall Michael     GER 66 Gießen                11:49.55,6   2:48.10,3  (1215)   ¦    34.49  234.¦ 1:11.31  220.¦    5.18  224.¦ 5:42.07  239.¦    3.02  186.¦    8.48  123.¦   38.12   94.¦   32.18   63.¦   52.20  234.¦   47.20  246.¦ 1:05.08  321.¦ 4:47.55  238.¦ 4:47.55  238.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.50  209.¦ 6:58.57  228.¦ 7:01.59  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        93. Nieboer Henning        GER 74 Trier                 10:50.22,7   1:49.44,1  (1216)   ¦    29.07   51.¦ 1:02.13   57.¦    3.21   25.¦ 5:08.58   73.¦    1.15   12.¦    8.23   66.¦   39.10   79.¦   34.19   73.¦   45.09   80.¦   44.27  105.¦   57.56  130.¦ 4:34.34  111.¦ 4:34.34  111.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.34   54.¦ 6:14.33   65.¦ 6:15.48   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        4. Niederfriniger Edith   ITA 71 I-Meran                9:38.02,8     22.30,5    (64)   ¦    25.32    4.¦   53.42    3.¦    3.33   10.¦ 5:25.39   10.¦    1.18    1.¦    7.35    2.¦   33.07    1.¦   27.48    1.¦   34.36    1.¦   29.54    1.¦   37.11    2.¦ 3:13.48    1.¦ 3:13.48    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.15    4.¦ 6:22.55    9.¦ 6:24.13    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        79. Niemann Albert         GER 61 Oelde                 11:00.06,2   1:48.10,3  (1217)   ¦    32.10   65.¦ 1:07.56   82.¦    6.43  202.¦ 5:23.03   85.¦    2.54  106.¦   10.07  161.¦   42.30  103.¦   37.00   87.¦   46.32   77.¦   40.22   74.¦   52.52   97.¦ 4:19.28   80.¦ 4:19.28   80.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39   90.¦ 6:37.43   88.¦ 6:40.37   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         4. Niemeyer David         GER 75 München                9:06.00,7      5.22,1  (1218)   ¦    29.00   45.¦ 1:00.17   48.¦    3.04    9.¦ 4:44.31    2.¦    0.44    1.¦    7.21   14.¦   32.20    6.¦   28.53    7.¦   36.03    4.¦   31.49   10.¦   37.46    7.¦ 3:17.22    5.¦ 3:17.22    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.21   43.¦ 5:47.53    7.¦ 5:48.38    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       27. Nieper Ulrich          GER 65 München                  56.14,8      toBike    (21)   ¦    24.39   12.¦   53.33   12.¦    2.40   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       361. Niesgoda Ralf          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     14:29.51,9   5:28.06,6  (1219)   ¦    40.05  362.¦ 1:22.49  355.¦   10.43  423.¦ 6:40.46  385.¦   13.16  413.¦   11.28  356.¦ 1:06.22  395.¦   55.34  374.¦ 1:05.44  350.¦   51.28  302.¦ 1:09.49  342.¦ 6:02.17  353.¦ 6:02.17  353.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.32  379.¦ 8:14.18  387.¦ 8:27.34  389.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         1. Niessner Gerhard       GER 40 Bad Camberg           10:59.41,2       -----  (1220)   ¦    35.05    1.¦ 1:11.49    1.¦    5.12    3.¦ 5:23.41    1.¦    4.22    7.¦    9.19    2.¦   42.25    2.¦   37.06    2.¦   47.28    2.¦   39.55    2.¦   47.33    2.¦ 4:14.35    2.¦ 4:14.35    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.01    1.¦ 6:40.42    1.¦ 6:45.05    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        98. Nikolopoulos Alexander GER 74 Frankfurt             10:57.54,4   1:57.15,8  (1221)   ¦    31.53   94.¦ 1:06.24   90.¦    3.39   50.¦ 4:56.26   41.¦    2.03   58.¦    9.05  117.¦   42.10  115.¦   45.11  162.¦   58.51  150.¦   48.41  137.¦   55.30  119.¦ 4:49.20  132.¦ 4:49.20  132.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.04   81.¦ 6:06.30   49.¦ 6:08.33   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       367. Nikutta Harald         GER 69 Bad Soden              6:19.40,0     check1a  (1863)   ¦    27.00   19.¦   55.58   20.¦    2.54    9.¦ 5:10.58  106.¦    1.32   29.¦    8.16   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.52   16.¦ 6:09.51   69.¦ 6:11.23   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       189. Nilsson Marten         SWE 70 S-Ystad               11:21.06,0   2:18.46,6  (1864)   ¦    26.17   12.¦   55.36   15.¦    3.55   91.¦ 5:30.09  198.¦    5.49  301.¦    9.42  245.¦   47.04  262.¦   34.19  112.¦   48.11  179.¦   52.38  289.¦   59.51  254.¦ 4:45.34  224.¦ 4:45.34  224.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.32   19.¦ 6:29.42  148.¦ 6:35.31  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       303. Ningelgen Peter        GER 66 Frankfurt             12:59.42,2   3:57.56,9  (1222)   ¦    33.39  196.¦ 1:10.35  204.¦    7.08  344.¦ 5:35.44  214.¦    3.45  248.¦    9.31  216.¦   49.53  317.¦   46.28  316.¦ 1:04.36  341.¦ 1:01.01  364.¦ 1:38.05  379.¦ 6:02.27  354.¦ 6:02.27  354.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  224.¦ 6:53.28  211.¦ 6:57.14  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        60. Nintemann Torsten      GER 74 Haren                 10:27.29,3   1:26.50,7  (1223)   ¦    27.41   33.¦   56.56   26.¦    5.16  132.¦ 5:31.39  123.¦    4.12  149.¦    8.58  111.¦   39.25   84.¦   34.06   70.¦   42.38   58.¦   35.30   41.¦   43.08   37.¦ 3:49.24   48.¦ 3:49.24   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.13   38.¦ 6:33.52  100.¦ 6:38.05  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       164. Nitschke Sascha        GER 71 Pulheim               11:04.16,5   2:01.57,1  (1224)   ¦    38.50  334.¦ 1:21.23  332.¦    5.32  255.¦ 5:26.05  184.¦    3.46  238.¦    9.44  251.¦   41.16  171.¦   34.47  126.¦   47.03  166.¦   37.34  110.¦   46.21  114.¦ 4:07.29  134.¦ 4:07.29  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.55  331.¦ 6:53.01  225.¦ 6:56.47  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       173. Nohn Thomas            GER 65 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil  11:18.45,1   2:16.59,8  (1225)   ¦    40.12  364.¦ 1:22.34  352.¦    3.49   61.¦ 5:23.43  156.¦    2.04   85.¦   10.04  282.¦   46.36  267.¦   39.18  216.¦   49.27  193.¦   40.55  146.¦   50.11  150.¦ 4:26.34  175.¦ 4:26.34  175.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.23  319.¦ 6:50.06  201.¦ 6:52.10  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        65. Nottrodt Andreas       GER 57 Ebsdorf               12:55.43,6   3:30.42,9  (1226)   ¦    40.19   64.¦ 1:22.37   57.¦    7.06   74.¦ 6:36.41   76.¦    3.53   46.¦   13.54   87.¦ 1:06.09   87.¦   39.00   31.¦ 1:29.03   90.¦   48.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:45.24   43.¦ 4:45.24   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.43   62.¦ 8:06.25   75.¦ 8:10.19   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        32. Novitski Annabell      GER 70 Hamburg                8:49.42,2     check3a   (155)   ¦    29.15    1.¦ 1:01.35    1.¦    4.59   17.¦ 6:30.21   21.¦    2.45   15.¦   11.18   25.¦   58.42   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.34    2.¦ 7:36.55   17.¦ 7:39.40   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       210. Nugent Terry           USA 61 USA-LoneTree, Colora  13:54.16,6   4:42.20,7  (1227)   ¦    29.47   25.¦ 1:02.19   26.¦    4.36   92.¦ 5:18.09   68.¦    3.15  130.¦    9.22  105.¦   48.33  181.¦ 1:19.13  236.¦ 1:06.20  216.¦   49.49  165.¦ 1:20.01  223.¦ 7:25.55  231.¦ 7:25.55  231.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.55   29.¦ 6:25.05   51.¦ 6:28.20   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       291. Nützenadel Christoph   SUI 69 CH-Zürich             12:49.10,8   3:46.51,4  (1896)   ¦    35.09  263.¦ 1:12.11  242.¦    6.08  283.¦ 5:49.08  270.¦    2.54  177.¦   10.22  294.¦   52.03  321.¦ 1:05.14  352.¦   54.26  248.¦   55.22  305.¦ 1:09.04  305.¦ 5:38.47  307.¦ 5:38.47  307.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.19  246.¦ 7:07.28  268.¦ 7:10.23  263.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.