IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM55        22. Macholdt Dieter        GER 47 Dreieich               8:11.15,5   afterBike  (1081)   ¦    37.56   13.¦ 1:18.31   11.¦    3.58    1.¦ 6:48.46   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.29   10.¦ 8:11.15   16.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        12. Machova Alena          CZE 75 CZ-Dvorce             12:17.30,9   1:50.49,1   (145)   ¦    36.50   15.¦ 1:16.18   15.¦    3.01    1.¦ 5:55.23   11.¦    2.45    8.¦   10.44   12.¦   50.51   14.¦   42.43   11.¦   51.28   12.¦   47.03   11.¦   59.11   15.¦ 5:00.00   12.¦ 5:00.00   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.20   14.¦ 7:14.44   11.¦ 7:17.30   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       111. Mack Hans Ulrich       GER 58 Talheim               11:44.59,6   2:33.03,7  (1082)   ¦    39.38  211.¦ 1:24.19  216.¦    6.06  181.¦ 5:35.53  117.¦    9.49  246.¦    8.55   74.¦   42.28  101.¦   38.48  111.¦   48.15   89.¦   42.41   92.¦   55.10  120.¦ 4:28.51   89.¦ 4:28.51   89.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.25  212.¦ 7:06.18  149.¦ 7:16.08  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       116. Macken Michael         IRE 63 IRL-County Meath      10:48.04,5   1:46.19,2  (1083)   ¦    30.17   80.¦ 1:05.25  116.¦    4.28  143.¦ 5:22.58  153.¦    9.22  406.¦    8.20   68.¦   39.38  128.¦   37.48  178.¦   42.41   87.¦   38.27  110.¦   46.35  106.¦ 4:05.49  115.¦ 4:05.49  115.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.54  111.¦ 6:32.52  129.¦ 6:42.14  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         1. Mäde Stefan            GER 66 Potsdam                9:01.45,3       -----  (1085)   ¦    27.16   19.¦   56.22   16.¦    3.08    9.¦ 4:48.26    5.¦    1.07    4.¦    6.54    1.¦   31.13    3.¦   27.28    3.¦   34.02    3.¦   31.25    8.¦   38.13   10.¦ 3:12.41    3.¦ 3:12.41    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30   10.¦ 5:47.56    1.¦ 5:49.03    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       134. Mader Ernst            AUT 74 A-Prinzersdorf        11:59.37,8   2:58.59,2  (1854)   ¦    33.31  122.¦ 1:11.09  131.¦    7.19  181.¦ 6:02.56  170.¦   10.20  197.¦    9.29  136.¦   42.46  123.¦   41.43  137.¦   47.31  102.¦   40.54   86.¦   53.49  113.¦ 4:27.51  106.¦ 4:27.51  106.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.28  139.¦ 7:21.25  165.¦ 7:31.46  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        80. Madsen Joern           DEN 67 DK-Noerresundby       10:23.02,5   1:21.17,2  (1084)   ¦    33.04  171.¦ 1:08.57  164.¦    3.52   71.¦ 5:20.29  142.¦    2.04   86.¦    8.00   39.¦   35.52   41.¦   32.31   66.¦   44.28  112.¦   36.00   68.¦   45.36   96.¦ 3:47.37   69.¦ 3:47.37   69.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.50  151.¦ 6:33.20  133.¦ 6:35.25  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       174. Magnus Stephan         GER 62 Köln                  12:47.49,6   3:35.53,7  (1087)   ¦    44.16  243.¦ 1:30.03  236.¦    6.48  204.¦ 6:28.17  223.¦    4.54  193.¦   10.00  150.¦   42.39  106.¦   38.59  113.¦   55.36  160.¦   42.23   90.¦   55.16  122.¦ 4:37.45  108.¦ 4:37.45  108.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.52  230.¦ 8:05.09  225.¦ 8:10.04  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       142. Maidorn Axel           GER 69 Pforzheim             10:50.04,1   1:47.44,7  (1088)   ¦    35.56  279.¦ 1:16.40  294.¦    4.39  174.¦ 5:16.44  133.¦    2.02   82.¦    8.35  121.¦   38.56  119.¦   37.47  193.¦   45.15  133.¦   42.31  177.¦   48.16  140.¦ 4:09.57  145.¦ 4:09.57  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.20  275.¦ 6:38.04  183.¦ 6:40.07  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       250. Maillard Joel          SUI 61 CH-Winterthur          7:39.12,0     check1a  (1089)   ¦    33.29   96.¦ 1:09.35   94.¦    6.06  181.¦ 5:48.43  152.¦   24.03  253.¦   10.43  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.41  105.¦ 7:04.25  139.¦ 7:28.28  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        73. Maiorano Antonio       ITA 63 I-Eboli               10:20.38,5   1:18.53,2  (1090)   ¦    30.39   93.¦ 1:04.26   99.¦    5.59  272.¦ 5:18.14  128.¦    5.23  323.¦    7.30   12.¦   35.31   35.¦   31.37   50.¦   41.31   67.¦   34.51   51.¦   46.12  103.¦ 3:46.35   66.¦ 3:46.35   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.25  120.¦ 6:28.40  106.¦ 6:34.03  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        62. Maistro Paolo          ITA 74 I-Collegno (TO)       10:28.47,1   1:28.08,5  (1091)   ¦    30.27   70.¦ 1:02.52   63.¦    5.36  148.¦ 5:21.24   99.¦    3.13  117.¦    8.49   91.¦   38.41   70.¦   34.28   74.¦   43.57   72.¦   38.26   71.¦   44.25   45.¦ 3:55.39   62.¦ 3:55.39   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.29   69.¦ 6:29.53   91.¦ 6:33.07   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        18. Majchrzakowski Andrzej POL 58 PL-87 - 100 Torun      9:58.29,1     46.33,2  (1092)   ¦    27.37   10.¦   57.58   11.¦    4.07   48.¦ 4:53.33    6.¦    2.13   60.¦    8.09   16.¦   36.33   20.¦   31.05   13.¦   44.30   61.¦   41.32   83.¦   48.15   67.¦ 4:00.37   52.¦ 4:00.37   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.05   11.¦ 5:55.38    3.¦ 5:57.51    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        25. Malek-Madani Cyrus     SUI 57 CH-Bern               11:22.35,8   1:57.35,1  (1093)   ¦    29.53    5.¦ 1:02.20    3.¦    4.52   24.¦ 5:31.13   24.¦    3.56   49.¦    9.38   32.¦   42.50   24.¦   39.10   33.¦   52.22   45.¦   50.53   70.¦   53.01   39.¦ 4:40.13   39.¦ 4:40.13   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.13    5.¦ 6:38.26   17.¦ 6:42.22   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       348. Mammitzsch André       GER 68 Herzogenaurach        10:35.38,0     check3b  (1855)   ¦    36.57  303.¦ 1:18.33  319.¦    5.41  260.¦ 6:17.33  329.¦    3.22  212.¦   11.25  340.¦   54.52  335.¦   44.44  281.¦   59.24  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.14  308.¦ 7:41.48  329.¦ 7:45.10  326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       118. Mancini Enzo           ITA 60 I-Corciano (PG)       11:50.05,3   2:38.09,4  (1094)   ¦    35.19  140.¦ 1:13.59  136.¦    4.07   49.¦ 5:46.02  144.¦    3.15  131.¦    9.02   78.¦   41.35   86.¦   38.48  110.¦   50.48  115.¦   47.13  144.¦ 1:02.49  174.¦ 4:42.39  118.¦ 4:42.39  118.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.07  124.¦ 7:04.09  137.¦ 7:07.25  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       117. Mandel Michael         GER 69 Lüdenscheid           10:36.04,4   1:33.45,0  (1095)   ¦    28.01   42.¦ 1:00.27   61.¦    4.25  149.¦ 5:21.44  166.¦    3.40  231.¦    7.42   25.¦   37.01   73.¦   32.38   77.¦   49.13  190.¦   39.54  143.¦   49.02  146.¦ 4:05.46  127.¦ 4:05.46  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.52   61.¦ 6:26.37  126.¦ 6:30.18  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        56. Manderscheid Lothar    GER 55 Andratx               12:34.11,3   3:09.10,6  (1096)   ¦    33.16   18.¦ 1:10.36   22.¦   13.25   93.¦ 5:53.59   44.¦    9.32   89.¦    9.37   30.¦   48.31   61.¦   42.49   58.¦   54.58   60.¦   47.52   57.¦ 1:02.53   71.¦ 5:06.37   65.¦ 5:06.37   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.02   44.¦ 7:18.01   42.¦ 7:27.34   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        82. Manhart René           GER 63 Brühl                 10:23.37,8   1:21.52,5  (1097)   ¦    31.36  124.¦ 1:05.08  106.¦    4.14  110.¦ 5:25.14  160.¦    3.39  241.¦    8.12   62.¦   36.03   46.¦   31.33   48.¦   39.26   45.¦   35.11   56.¦   45.30   93.¦ 3:45.22   59.¦ 3:45.22   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.22  108.¦ 6:34.36  139.¦ 6:38.15  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       130. Mann Andreas           GER 67 Bonn                  10:42.13,7   1:39.54,3  (1098)   ¦    32.23  175.¦ 1:09.23  191.¦    5.25  249.¦ 5:22.57  170.¦    2.17  111.¦    8.09   66.¦   39.54  142.¦   35.01  135.¦   44.45  125.¦   35.51   74.¦   47.15  129.¦ 4:02.09  118.¦ 4:02.09  118.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  200.¦ 6:37.46  181.¦ 6:40.04  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        37. Manss Jürgen           GER 73 Fuldabrück             9:53.00,0     52.21,4  (1099)   ¦    29.09   52.¦   59.51   45.¦    3.42   54.¦ 5:05.12   65.¦    2.20   77.¦    7.42   27.¦   35.31   35.¦   32.06   44.¦   41.25   45.¦   35.51   44.¦   41.51   28.¦ 3:41.53   37.¦ 3:41.53   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.33   46.¦ 6:08.45   55.¦ 6:11.06   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       423. Mantyk Georg           GER 65 Ratingen               1:07.17,5      toBike  (1100)   ¦    28.28   35.¦ 1:01.50   53.¦    5.27  235.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.17   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       268. Marchand André         GER 64 Oberelbert            12:32.40,9   3:30.55,6  (1101)   ¦    33.36  193.¦ 1:11.14  216.¦    5.11  216.¦ 6:09.53  324.¦    1.30   20.¦    9.07  161.¦   44.49  238.¦   41.19  249.¦   58.34  295.¦   48.55  271.¦ 1:01.37  288.¦ 5:04.51  278.¦ 5:04.51  278.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.25  202.¦ 7:26.18  299.¦ 7:27.49  290.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        82. Marchesano Antonio     ITA 76 I-Salerno             10:42.11,7   1:41.33,1  (1102)   ¦    27.41   34.¦   57.50   31.¦    4.18   92.¦ 5:15.12   85.¦    2.14   71.¦    9.44  146.¦   44.49  137.¦   37.41  109.¦   44.54   78.¦   40.48   85.¦   53.57  115.¦ 4:22.35   95.¦ 4:22.35   95.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.09   37.¦ 6:17.21   72.¦ 6:19.36   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       212. Marek Jiri             CZE 71 CZ                    11:44.29,8   2:42.10,4   (865)   ¦    35.15  265.¦ 1:13.48  260.¦    5.04  225.¦ 5:37.54  235.¦    4.19  266.¦    9.36  231.¦   42.56  208.¦   39.39  219.¦   52.26  230.¦   46.13  220.¦   55.04  220.¦ 4:43.22  220.¦ 4:43.22  220.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.53  252.¦ 6:56.47  235.¦ 7:01.06  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       281. Marelli Ivano          ITA 63 I-Lurate Caccivio     12:42.19,8   3:40.34,5  (1103)   ¦    35.53  267.¦ 1:15.42  272.¦    4.43  169.¦ 5:43.30  244.¦    2.42  147.¦    9.17  186.¦   44.22  230.¦   38.35  199.¦ 1:04.25  339.¦ 1:02.30  368.¦ 1:20.12  368.¦ 5:35.42  328.¦ 5:35.42  328.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.25  252.¦ 7:03.55  243.¦ 7:06.37  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        89. Marhauer Andre         GER 73 Hildesheim            10:48.20,0   1:47.41,4  (1105)   ¦    33.46  131.¦ 1:09.42  119.¦    3.54   65.¦ 5:19.02   96.¦    1.18   15.¦    9.29  137.¦   44.43  135.¦   39.08  119.¦   43.46   70.¦   39.49   80.¦   48.15   80.¦ 4:14.21   86.¦ 4:14.21   86.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.36  109.¦ 6:32.39   95.¦ 6:33.58   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       160. Maric Bojan            YUG 69 YU-Beograd            10:56.43,0   1:54.23,6  (1106)   ¦    28.43   55.¦   59.42   49.¦    4.31  162.¦ 5:23.02  171.¦    2.42  159.¦    8.16   82.¦   37.02   74.¦   33.49  103.¦   46.26  153.¦   46.28  224.¦   59.26  249.¦ 4:26.44  188.¦ 4:26.44  188.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.13   54.¦ 6:27.15  133.¦ 6:29.58  127.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       131. Maritati  Giacomo      ITA 60 I-Lecce               12:03.04,0   2:51.08,1  (1856)   ¦    36.10  155.¦ 1:15.14  147.¦    7.03  210.¦ 5:35.15  114.¦    5.55  215.¦    9.46  128.¦   47.56  176.¦   39.31  121.¦   54.50  155.¦   50.13  169.¦ 1:00.01  159.¦ 4:59.35  152.¦ 4:59.35  152.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.17  159.¦ 6:57.33  128.¦ 7:03.29  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       258. Markgraf Jochen        GER 71 Kronberg              12:21.55,3   3:19.35,9  (1107)   ¦    31.30  155.¦ 1:05.05  140.¦    3.11   23.¦ 5:33.31  217.¦    2.23  121.¦    9.41  242.¦   45.30  249.¦   39.09  212.¦   56.04  265.¦   56.24  310.¦ 1:22.52  337.¦ 5:37.42  303.¦ 5:37.42  303.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17  120.¦ 6:41.49  188.¦ 6:44.12  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        45. Marquardt Matthias     GER 77 Lübeck                10:06.51,0   1:06.12,4  (1108)   ¦    26.50   20.¦   55.51   19.¦    3.23   30.¦ 5:11.58   81.¦    2.10   66.¦    7.50   34.¦   38.29   66.¦   34.29   76.¦   41.25   44.¦   36.12   47.¦   47.39   75.¦ 3:53.26   53.¦ 3:53.26   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.15   20.¦ 6:11.13   57.¦ 6:13.24   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        27. Marten Thomas          GER 59 Doerphof              10:12.23,0   1:00.27,1  (1109)   ¦    30.55   45.¦ 1:05.04   50.¦    3.56   37.¦ 5:24.48   89.¦    2.30   84.¦    8.34   44.¦   38.16   41.¦   32.39   29.¦   40.16   23.¦   33.11   14.¦   39.34    7.¦ 3:36.03   15.¦ 3:36.03   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01   46.¦ 6:33.49   75.¦ 6:36.19   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        25. Marti Robert           FRA 51 F-La Croix Valmer     11:50.33,4   2:07.36,1  (1111)   ¦    47.10   57.¦ 1:35.36   54.¦    5.08   20.¦ 5:35.11   22.¦    2.23   14.¦   10.21   36.¦   45.57   33.¦   42.04   35.¦   48.31   21.¦   42.42   23.¦   51.54   20.¦ 4:32.13   23.¦ 4:32.13   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.44   52.¦ 7:15.56   29.¦ 7:18.20   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       310. Martin Frank           GER 63 Limburg               13:11.13,7   4:09.28,4  (1110)   ¦    44.06  399.¦ 1:33.50  404.¦    8.02  382.¦ 6:35.36  379.¦    3.29  229.¦    9.56  263.¦   46.01  258.¦   42.34  266.¦   55.12  270.¦   45.07  218.¦   58.42  258.¦ 4:50.14  244.¦ 4:50.14  244.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.52  408.¦ 8:17.29  389.¦ 8:20.58  384.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        35. Märtirer Manfred       GER 49 Gross Gerau / Dornhe  12:22.14,2   2:39.16,9  (1086)   ¦    36.54   22.¦ 1:18.52   25.¦    8.29   51.¦ 6:01.27   33.¦    4.21   38.¦   10.47   42.¦   51.14   42.¦   50.03   46.¦   49.08   23.¦   40.59   17.¦   46.43    7.¦ 4:49.03   37.¦ 4:49.03   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.21   30.¦ 7:28.49   36.¦ 7:33.11   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         1. Masius Rolf D.         GER 48 Lahnstein              9:42.57,3       -----  (1112)   ¦    32.39    9.¦ 1:08.15   10.¦    3.27    1.¦ 5:00.46    2.¦    1.31    2.¦    8.03    1.¦   35.17    1.¦   30.25    1.¦   37.56    1.¦   32.37    1.¦   39.43    1.¦ 3:28.56    1.¦ 3:28.56    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.42    9.¦ 6:12.29    3.¦ 6:14.00    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       212. Massa Stefano          ITA 66 I-Biella              11:47.50,6   2:46.05,3  (1113)   ¦    31.02  104.¦ 1:06.06  127.¦    5.17  222.¦ 5:42.13  240.¦    2.26  118.¦   10.00  269.¦   43.29  212.¦   41.47  258.¦   55.48  277.¦   49.42  285.¦   58.56  261.¦ 4:51.47  247.¦ 4:51.47  247.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.23  136.¦ 6:53.36  214.¦ 6:56.03  206.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        20. Massee Frits           HOL 45 NL-Den Bosch           9:20.48,9     check1b  (1886)   ¦    36.14   10.¦ 1:15.03    9.¦    7.56   22.¦ 5:57.56   11.¦    9.45   20.¦   11.35   17.¦   48.04   10.¦   50.27   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.59   11.¦ 7:20.56   10.¦ 7:30.41   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        21. Massmann Ariane        GER 71 Frankfurt/Main        13:10.19,5   3:05.27,8   (146)   ¦    39.01   26.¦ 1:21.38   26.¦    5.14   20.¦ 6:12.45   17.¦    4.25   24.¦   10.43   18.¦   51.18   23.¦   48.13   27.¦ 1:00.59   27.¦   51.16   26.¦ 1:05.36   26.¦ 5:26.15   26.¦ 5:26.15   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.52   25.¦ 7:39.38   19.¦ 7:44.04   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       357. Massmann Erik          GER 65 Frankfurt/Main        14:24.23,4   5:22.38,1  (1114)   ¦    52.34  427.¦ 1:49.29  428.¦    8.48  397.¦ 6:19.20  347.¦    8.06  394.¦   10.48  327.¦ 1:09.09  400.¦   58.52  382.¦ 1:02.18  323.¦   53.55  328.¦ 1:04.59  320.¦ 5:58.38  351.¦ 5:58.38  351.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.18  427.¦ 8:17.38  390.¦ 8:25.44  388.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        59. Matthews Luke          AUS 78 AUS                    7:36.34,8   afterBike  (1115)   ¦    28.44   13.¦   59.42   11.¦    3.41   13.¦ 6:33.10   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.23   10.¦ 7:36.34   47.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        62. Matticks Leroy         USA 64 USA-Parker, Colorado  10:09.59,9   1:08.14,6  (1116)   ¦    30.39   92.¦ 1:03.45   93.¦    3.08   10.¦ 5:10.17   84.¦    1.26   16.¦    8.06   48.¦   36.41   62.¦   31.55   53.¦   41.42   68.¦   36.45   84.¦   46.55  114.¦ 3:51.21   80.¦ 3:51.21   80.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.53   69.¦ 6:17.11   67.¦ 6:18.38   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        79. Mattila Antti          FIN 65 SF-Helsinki           10:22.53,3   1:21.08,0  (1117)   ¦    30.14   76.¦ 1:02.24   63.¦    5.01  197.¦ 5:12.46   94.¦    2.12  102.¦    9.11  171.¦   40.15  143.¦   34.31  103.¦   42.20   80.¦   37.29   94.¦   46.40  108.¦ 4:00.28  102.¦ 4:00.28  102.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.26   76.¦ 6:20.12   76.¦ 6:22.25   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        72. Mayer Claude           LUX 74 Iserlohn              10:38.01,2   1:37.22,6  (1118)   ¦    31.58   96.¦ 1:06.45   94.¦    5.36  147.¦ 5:21.52  102.¦    2.29   86.¦    8.42   79.¦   38.39   68.¦   33.56   67.¦   45.46   84.¦   37.34   61.¦   46.23   63.¦ 4:01.17   68.¦ 4:01.17   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  104.¦ 6:34.13  103.¦ 6:36.43  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       262. Mayer Peter            AUT 67 A-Hallein             12:24.30,0   3:22.10,6  (1119)   ¦    32.12  172.¦ 1:07.27  174.¦    4.34  164.¦ 5:34.03  218.¦    4.14  263.¦   13.13  361.¦   50.33  305.¦   44.16  275.¦ 1:00.46  299.¦   57.30  314.¦ 1:03.41  280.¦ 5:34.10  300.¦ 5:34.10  300.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.01  164.¦ 6:46.04  202.¦ 6:50.19  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         3. Mayer Simone           GER 75 Heppenheim            10:52.37,0     25.55,2   (147)   ¦    28.32    1.¦   59.27    1.¦    3.27    2.¦ 5:39.18    5.¦    1.12    1.¦    8.33    2.¦   36.43    1.¦   34.24    2.¦   42.37    1.¦   37.42    3.¦   55.47   12.¦ 4:09.10    5.¦ 4:09.10    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.54    1.¦ 6:42.13    3.¦ 6:43.26    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       117. Mayoral Serrano Robert ESP 76 E-Sabadell            11:38.42,9   2:38.04,3  (1121)   ¦    34.48  142.¦ 1:10.44  129.¦    4.11   85.¦ 5:39.54  145.¦    2.27   84.¦    8.35   74.¦   44.11  132.¦   39.42  124.¦   50.25  118.¦   52.54  156.¦   54.55  117.¦ 4:41.25  123.¦ 4:41.25  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.56  119.¦ 6:54.50  132.¦ 6:57.17  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       155. Mayr Richard           GER 74 Frankfurt am Main     12:46.21,7   3:45.43,1  (1122)   ¦    40.21  190.¦ 1:23.02  186.¦    7.11  177.¦ 6:01.53  168.¦    2.58  102.¦   10.22  167.¦   47.20  153.¦   43.01  148.¦   59.10  152.¦   51.27  150.¦ 1:05.01  159.¦ 5:11.15  149.¦ 5:11.15  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.13  187.¦ 7:32.07  177.¦ 7:35.05  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       206. Mcaleer Charles        GER 68 Bitburg               11:36.43,7   2:34.24,3  (1123)   ¦    35.17  266.¦ 1:15.12  277.¦    5.24  247.¦ 5:51.36  275.¦    2.33  138.¦   10.12  284.¦   43.50  225.¦   37.08  177.¦   51.46  224.¦   41.53  165.¦   48.41  142.¦ 4:21.58  179.¦ 4:21.58  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.36  265.¦ 7:12.12  280.¦ 7:14.45  272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       151. Mccabe Johnny          IRE 59 IRL-Dundalk, Co. Lou  12:25.32,7   3:13.36,8  (1124)   ¦    36.08  154.¦ 1:15.51  157.¦    7.12  213.¦ 6:08.00  195.¦    9.03  240.¦   10.29  185.¦   46.48  160.¦   41.05  139.¦   56.08  161.¦   45.06  120.¦   55.23  126.¦ 4:45.24  126.¦ 4:45.24  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.03  172.¦ 7:31.04  195.¦ 7:40.08  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       247. Mchugh Nigel           GBR 68 GB-KT1 2AU, Kingston  12:12.48,7   3:10.29,3  (1126)   ¦    36.34  294.¦ 1:17.21  303.¦    5.15  237.¦ 6:08.52  316.¦    3.51  243.¦    9.31  222.¦   44.01  227.¦   40.22  232.¦   51.11  215.¦   44.43  202.¦   53.35  208.¦ 4:37.28  211.¦ 4:37.28  211.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.36  290.¦ 7:31.28  318.¦ 7:35.20  314.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       341. Mckinlay Jason         GBR 70 GB-WA7 6SP Cheshire   15:43.00,2   6:40.40,8  (1917)   ¦    34.09  230.¦ 1:13.15  254.¦    6.57  326.¦ 6:06.10  311.¦    7.39  339.¦   10.28  300.¦   58.09  346.¦   55.23  337.¦ 1:07.09  324.¦ 1:05.15  332.¦ 2:00.49  341.¦ 8:08.57  342.¦ 8:08.57  342.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.13  263.¦ 7:26.23  310.¦ 7:34.02  312.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       192. Meding Jörg            GER 59 Velbert               13:04.26,8   3:52.30,9  (1128)   ¦    36.47  173.¦ 1:14.58  144.¦    4.25   81.¦ 6:01.25  181.¦    1.49   26.¦    9.57  147.¦   56.05  222.¦   56.11  221.¦ 1:12.33  228.¦   53.41  196.¦   56.53  138.¦ 5:41.47  207.¦ 5:41.47  207.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.24  134.¦ 7:20.49  169.¦ 7:22.39  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       130. Mehl-Dietrich Armin    GER 63 Villmar               10:56.50,5   1:55.05,2  (1129)   ¦    31.20  111.¦ 1:04.05   96.¦    3.41   45.¦ 5:26.54  169.¦    3.20  214.¦    9.15  182.¦   40.21  146.¦   35.46  127.¦   47.53  168.¦   41.31  155.¦   52.53  183.¦ 4:18.48  149.¦ 4:18.48  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.46   82.¦ 6:34.41  141.¦ 6:38.01  141.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       232. Mehler Gerhard         GER 58 Hirschaid             15:25.52,6   6:13.56,7  (1130)   ¦    52.08  256.¦ 1:50.20  257.¦    7.43  224.¦ 7:08.02  248.¦    5.37  208.¦   11.19  217.¦   57.14  223.¦   58.11  226.¦ 1:12.20  226.¦   57.04  211.¦ 1:12.19  213.¦ 6:14.08  219.¦ 6:14.08  219.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.03  255.¦ 9:06.06  250.¦ 9:11.43  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       309. Meier Bernd            GER 63 Duisburg              13:09.36,8   4:07.51,5  (1131)   ¦    47.48  417.¦ 1:41.35  420.¦   10.46  425.¦ 7:07.44  412.¦    5.55  339.¦    9.29  209.¦   42.04  178.¦   35.47  128.¦   43.06   93.¦   37.43   95.¦   46.10  101.¦ 4:03.35  106.¦ 4:03.35  106.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.21  422.¦ 9:00.06  414.¦ 9:06.01  411.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       188. Meiners Olaf           GER 67 Syke                  11:22.40,3   2:20.55,0  (1133)   ¦    36.26  281.¦ 1:15.49  274.¦    4.44  171.¦ 5:26.37  164.¦    3.57  261.¦   10.17  298.¦   42.35  191.¦   37.50  179.¦   51.23  223.¦   48.24  265.¦   50.46  155.¦ 4:31.31  187.¦ 4:31.31  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.34  254.¦ 6:47.11  186.¦ 6:51.09  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        29. Melchior Karin         GER 68 Wiesbaden             15:42.21,4   5:37.29,7   (148)   ¦    42.32   32.¦ 1:30.41   32.¦    8.39   32.¦ 8:35.41   32.¦    5.27   27.¦   15.19   31.¦ 1:03.33   30.¦   49.24   29.¦   56.17   24.¦   46.01   18.¦   56.22   15.¦ 5:21.51   25.¦ 5:21.51   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.20   32.¦10:15.01   32.¦10:20.29   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       198. Mendorf Edgar          GER 60 F-Schiltigheim        13:18.36,5   4:06.40,6  (1135)   ¦    44.36  244.¦ 1:33.29  246.¦    7.32  221.¦ 6:20.14  214.¦    4.39  188.¦   10.30  188.¦   45.50  149.¦   41.53  146.¦   56.13  164.¦   51.47  181.¦ 1:05.12  187.¦ 5:12.40  174.¦ 5:12.40  174.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.02  243.¦ 8:01.16  222.¦ 8:05.56  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        24. Mennig Willi           GER 46 Frankfurt              1:13.19,0      toBike  (1136)   ¦    33.10    4.¦ 1:08.59    4.¦    4.19    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        38. Menze Kolja            GER 73 Glienicke              9:53.16,4     52.37,8  (1137)   ¦    30.21   69.¦ 1:02.35   61.¦    3.22   28.¦ 5:01.43   54.¦    1.26   23.¦    8.09   45.¦   35.26   34.¦   31.30   36.¦   45.53   86.¦   33.39   27.¦   43.19   38.¦ 3:44.08   39.¦ 3:44.08   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.58   57.¦ 6:07.41   52.¦ 6:09.08   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        71. Menzel Wilfried        GER 56 Warstein              13:24.21,5   3:59.20,8  (1138)   ¦    34.19   30.¦ 1:12.54   33.¦    6.39   67.¦ 5:59.52   51.¦    5.45   75.¦   12.26   84.¦   53.41   74.¦   51.27   81.¦ 1:10.56   84.¦ 1:05.15   87.¦ 1:09.14   79.¦ 5:59.09   82.¦ 5:59.09   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.34   34.¦ 7:19.26   44.¦ 7:25.12   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       283. Merdan Matthias        GER 69 Bamberg               12:43.11,6   3:40.52,2  (1139)   ¦    38.53  336.¦ 1:23.00  344.¦    7.04  331.¦ 6:20.49  338.¦    5.52  304.¦    9.15  188.¦   44.01  228.¦   40.17  227.¦   52.38  232.¦   46.14  221.¦ 1:00.10  260.¦ 4:46.25  226.¦ 4:46.25  226.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.04  346.¦ 7:50.54  343.¦ 7:56.46  342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       216. Mergler Mark           GBR 70 GB-Hove               11:49.04,0   2:46.44,6  (1140)   ¦    34.25  242.¦ 1:13.37  257.¦    4.48  193.¦ 5:37.11  231.¦    2.33  136.¦    9.43  248.¦   52.12  322.¦   41.55  248.¦   50.54  214.¦   48.07  250.¦   54.44  218.¦ 4:50.52  236.¦ 4:50.52  236.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.26  249.¦ 6:55.38  232.¦ 6:58.11  229.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        96. Mergler Michael        GBR 61 GB-Brighton           11:27.38,9   2:15.43,0  (1141)   ¦    35.38  144.¦ 1:14.23  140.¦    4.24   80.¦ 5:28.29  101.¦    5.33  207.¦    9.10   88.¦   42.19   97.¦   38.45  108.¦   48.44   96.¦   43.20  101.¦   55.20  123.¦ 4:34.47   98.¦ 4:34.47   98.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.47  132.¦ 6:47.17  108.¦ 6:52.51  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       129. Merlo Marcel           SUI 72 CH-Zürich             10:41.59,4   1:39.40,0  (1142)   ¦    30.14   97.¦ 1:04.47  136.¦    5.15  236.¦ 5:11.06  108.¦    1.38   44.¦    8.49  140.¦   39.59  144.¦   35.51  149.¦   49.26  193.¦   41.38  162.¦   53.58  212.¦ 4:19.12  169.¦ 4:19.12  169.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.02  139.¦ 6:21.08  103.¦ 6:22.46   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        58. Mertens Dirk           BEL 68 B-Brasschaat           9:57.51,5     55.32,1  (1143)   ¦    32.05  169.¦ 1:06.15  157.¦    4.50  197.¦ 4:55.38   38.¦    2.36  145.¦    8.10   69.¦   38.18   98.¦   39.06  210.¦   41.09   66.¦   33.15   30.¦   43.15   63.¦ 3:48.30   73.¦ 3:48.30   73.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.05  155.¦ 6:06.44   60.¦ 6:09.20   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        52. Mertins Stephan        GER 74 Frankfurt             10:14.03,5   1:13.24,9  (1144)   ¦    27.42   35.¦   57.54   33.¦    3.58   72.¦ 5:04.25   61.¦    2.43   92.¦    9.20  130.¦   39.02   77.¦   33.36   62.¦   46.02   87.¦   38.23   70.¦   49.50   91.¦ 4:05.01   74.¦ 4:05.01   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52   35.¦ 6:06.18   48.¦ 6:09.01   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       340. Merz Andreas           SUI 65 CH-Urdorf             13:44.53,3   4:43.08,0  (1145)   ¦    30.44   95.¦ 1:04.36  101.¦    4.18  120.¦ 5:19.55  139.¦    1.45   45.¦    9.07  162.¦   39.36  126.¦   36.51  149.¦ 1:51.06  386.¦ 1:35.23  382.¦ 1:26.53  375.¦ 7:14.16  380.¦ 7:14.16  380.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.55   98.¦ 6:28.51  108.¦ 6:30.36   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       107. Merz Christoph         GER 76 Stephanskirchen       11:20.28,7   2:19.50,1  (1857)   ¦    32.57  116.¦ 1:08.20  107.¦    4.00   79.¦ 5:23.15  104.¦    2.30   87.¦    8.44   83.¦   39.03   78.¦   33.36   63.¦   44.42   77.¦   45.01  111.¦ 1:11.11  175.¦ 4:42.23  124.¦ 4:42.23  124.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.20  103.¦ 6:35.35  106.¦ 6:38.05  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       169. Messina Luca           ITA 60 I-Bolzano             12:43.29,6   3:31.33,7  (1146)   ¦    31.55   59.¦ 1:06.43   67.¦    7.01  208.¦ 5:57.24  169.¦    6.29  222.¦    9.56  146.¦   43.10  111.¦   37.49   97.¦   49.46  101.¦   56.54  210.¦ 1:24.20  226.¦ 5:25.49  189.¦ 5:25.49  189.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.45   82.¦ 7:11.10  154.¦ 7:17.40  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         2. Metz Dieter            GER 67 Darmstadt              9:02.38,3      0.53,0  (1858)   ¦    29.23   50.¦ 1:01.05   45.¦    3.27   22.¦ 4:51.43   19.¦    1.23   12.¦    7.07    2.¦   30.19    1.¦   26.10    1.¦   32.38    1.¦   28.42    2.¦   36.08    2.¦ 3:04.59    1.¦ 3:04.59    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.32   41.¦ 5:56.15   29.¦ 5:57.39   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       431. Metzner Thomas         GER 65 Maxdorf                1:41.13,6      toBike  (1148)   ¦    46.34  413.¦ 1:35.13  408.¦    6.00  273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.13  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       278. Meyer Andreas          GER 66 F-Haguenau            12:39.46,4   3:38.01,1  (1149)   ¦    42.38  393.¦ 1:29.33  393.¦    4.41  167.¦ 5:49.13  264.¦    3.11  201.¦   10.07  284.¦   48.30  301.¦   47.44  329.¦   58.51  298.¦   49.16  279.¦ 1:01.12  283.¦ 5:13.07  291.¦ 5:13.07  291.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.14  382.¦ 7:23.28  292.¦ 7:26.39  287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       372. Meyer Carsten          GER 71 Osnabrück              6:57.45,6   afterBike  (1150)   ¦    27.43   33.¦   57.48   33.¦    2.48    5.¦ 5:57.09  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.36   27.¦ 6:57.45  246.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       132. Meyer Helmut           GER 58 Daaden                12:03.46,0   2:51.50,1  (1151)   ¦    49.41  254.¦ 1:46.48  256.¦    4.34   88.¦ 5:49.27  155.¦    3.49  160.¦    9.14   93.¦   43.31  121.¦   38.00  100.¦   49.59  106.¦   39.25   63.¦   49.08   71.¦ 4:19.06   77.¦ 4:19.06   77.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.22  254.¦ 7:40.50  206.¦ 7:44.39  205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         6. Meyer Monika           GER 56 Zella-Mehlis          12:50.13,6   1:20.18,1   (149)   ¦    37.28    3.¦ 1:18.23    3.¦    5.05    3.¦ 6:03.43    3.¦    3.26    4.¦   10.26    3.¦   48.14    5.¦   44.44    7.¦   58.53    7.¦   52.07    7.¦ 1:05.29    7.¦ 5:19.34    7.¦ 5:19.34    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.28    2.¦ 7:27.12    2.¦ 7:30.38    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        28. Meyer Peter            GER 64 Daaden                 9:40.29,1     38.43,8  (1152)   ¦    33.57  211.¦ 1:11.56  222.¦    3.52   71.¦ 5:04.28   51.¦    3.59  265.¦    7.15    5.¦   31.36    5.¦   30.01   18.¦   36.59   14.¦   30.21    3.¦   37.29    8.¦ 3:16.12    5.¦ 3:16.12    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.49  193.¦ 6:20.17   78.¦ 6:24.16   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        49. Meyn Konrad            GER 49 Bad Homburg           14:20.35,5   4:37.38,2  (1153)   ¦    29.29    4.¦ 1:02.45    5.¦    8.43   53.¦ 6:27.01   47.¦    7.39   54.¦   12.29   53.¦ 1:02.25   50.¦ 1:00.38   51.¦ 1:10.39   50.¦ 1:00.28   50.¦ 1:20.41   52.¦ 6:34.24   51.¦ 6:34.24   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29    8.¦ 7:38.31   39.¦ 7:46.11   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       237. Mezger Markus          GER 62 Freiberg               8:50.04,9     check3b  (1154)   ¦    30.10   32.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦    4.23   78.¦ 5:10.32   42.¦    2.01   40.¦    9.23  108.¦   40.12   68.¦   36.47   84.¦ 1:03.54  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.13   33.¦ 6:17.45   30.¦ 6:19.46   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       247. Michels Martin         GER 65 Ratingen              12:08.37,6   3:06.52,3  (1155)   ¦    37.22  305.¦ 1:18.15  300.¦    5.20  228.¦ 6:09.35  323.¦    2.42  150.¦   10.03  279.¦   46.48  274.¦   40.25  236.¦   53.06  249.¦   43.13  183.¦   49.35  143.¦ 4:32.43  191.¦ 4:32.43  191.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.35  287.¦ 7:33.11  321.¦ 7:35.54  314.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       157. Mielisch Kai Truck     GER 67 Berlin                11:07.38,1   2:05.52,8  (1859)   ¦    32.39  157.¦ 1:06.39  139.¦    5.37  247.¦ 5:23.16  155.¦    3.35  236.¦    9.27  206.¦   42.39  192.¦   37.42  171.¦   47.18  158.¦   41.23  153.¦   56.38  227.¦ 4:28.30  180.¦ 4:28.30  180.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.16  145.¦ 6:35.32  145.¦ 6:39.07  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        17. Mielke Arnd            GER 65 Bad Salzuflen          9:32.06,3     30.21,0  (1156)   ¦    30.53   99.¦ 1:05.40  122.¦    3.38   38.¦ 4:56.58   33.¦    1.44   44.¦    7.40   18.¦   34.16   22.¦   29.28   13.¦   37.07   18.¦   31.54   14.¦   39.07   13.¦ 3:24.04   16.¦ 3:24.04   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.19  106.¦ 6:06.17   40.¦ 6:08.02   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        26. Mikolajew Richard      GER 69 Erfurt                 9:37.33,8     35.14,4  (1157)   ¦    31.03  137.¦ 1:03.18  104.¦    4.15  130.¦ 5:03.05   77.¦    1.14    6.¦    8.00   48.¦   33.25   11.¦   29.56   26.¦   36.52   19.¦   32.30   21.¦   39.44   21.¦ 3:25.40   18.¦ 3:25.40   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33  102.¦ 6:10.38   74.¦ 6:11.52   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        81. Mikoleit Rüdiger       GER 54 Karben                14:04.30,4   4:39.29,7  (1158)   ¦    44.45   80.¦ 1:34.04   83.¦    6.41   68.¦ 6:41.11   80.¦    6.41   84.¦   11.48   76.¦ 1:00.43   81.¦   50.13   79.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦   51.17   72.¦ 1:02.01   70.¦ 5:35.50   74.¦ 5:35.50   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.46   83.¦ 8:21.58   83.¦ 8:28.39   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        44. Mitschko Kurt          AUT 49 A-Wien                13:28.33,9   3:45.36,6  (1159)   ¦    44.55   51.¦ 1:32.14   51.¦    5.26   23.¦ 6:15.16   44.¦    5.28   45.¦   11.58   51.¦   56.20   47.¦   50.31   47.¦   59.34   41.¦   51.03   44.¦ 1:03.03   47.¦ 5:30.08   46.¦ 5:30.08   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.41   47.¦ 7:52.57   44.¦ 7:58.25   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        76. Mittler Frank          GER 69 Maisach               10:13.44,0   1:11.24,6  (1160)   ¦    33.09  200.¦ 1:09.01  185.¦    5.03  222.¦ 4:54.07   31.¦    2.34  142.¦    8.53  150.¦   38.16   97.¦   33.40   97.¦   43.50  119.¦   39.38  140.¦   49.02  147.¦ 4:02.56  122.¦ 4:02.56  122.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.04  188.¦ 6:08.12   64.¦ 6:10.47   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        20. Mockler Claudia        GER 72 CH-Zürich             12:59.31,1   2:54.39,4   (150)   ¦    35.28   17.¦ 1:14.47   17.¦    8.24   31.¦ 6:37.09   26.¦    6.06   29.¦   10.55   20.¦   48.06   18.¦   42.16   19.¦   51.20   16.¦   47.12   21.¦   58.07   18.¦ 4:53.03   18.¦ 4:53.03   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.12   19.¦ 8:00.21   24.¦ 8:06.27   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       24. Modave Francois        USA 70 USA-79912 , El Paso,  10:04.29,3       toRun    (20)   ¦    26.01   16.¦   56.08   19.¦    3.26   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.34   19.¦    ----  ----¦10:04.29   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        33. Modave May-Lise        USA 70 USA-79912 El Paso, T  10:04.30,5       toRun   (151)   ¦    29.31    2.¦ 1:02.13    2.¦    5.37   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51    4.¦    ----  ----¦10:04.30   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       253. Möhl Götz              GER 62 Berlin                 7:09.21,7       toRun  (1161)   ¦    30.07   30.¦ 1:03.13   34.¦    3.53   32.¦ 5:59.59  176.¦    2.15   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.06   31.¦ 7:07.06  150.¦ 7:09.21  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         6. Mohr Helmut            GER 50 Bad Nauheim           10:39.36,4     56.39,1  (1165)   ¦    29.33    5.¦ 1:02.37    4.¦    5.06   19.¦ 5:30.53   16.¦    3.41   31.¦    8.40    8.¦   38.08    6.¦   33.33    5.¦   41.39    4.¦   37.08    4.¦   47.18    9.¦ 3:57.17    4.¦ 3:57.17    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.44    5.¦ 6:38.37    9.¦ 6:42.18   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       122. Moll Christoph         GER 63 Velbert               10:50.26,7   1:48.41,4  (1166)   ¦    38.33  337.¦ 1:21.17  334.¦    5.08  211.¦ 5:08.45   72.¦    3.00  185.¦    8.29   90.¦   39.46  130.¦   34.59  110.¦   44.05  107.¦   39.05  116.¦   48.14  127.¦ 4:12.14  130.¦ 4:12.14  130.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.25  320.¦ 6:35.11  143.¦ 6:38.11  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        11. Möller Christoph       GER 62 Köln                   9:52.42,2     40.46,3  (1162)   ¦    29.46   24.¦ 1:00.46   16.¦    3.12    5.¦ 5:03.29   22.¦    2.12   56.¦    8.37   46.¦   38.48   46.¦   32.28   25.¦   40.05   21.¦   34.25   22.¦   42.05   23.¦ 3:43.01   22.¦ 3:43.01   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.59   16.¦ 6:07.28   15.¦ 6:09.41   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        16. Möller Michael         GER 79 Mannheim              10:56.52,6   1:32.58,4  (1163)   ¦    40.23   52.¦ 1:22.45   52.¦    3.50   15.¦ 5:16.46   14.¦    2.11   13.¦    8.23   13.¦   40.40   20.¦   33.44   12.¦   42.50   11.¦   35.11    4.¦   59.28   37.¦ 4:11.19   13.¦ 4:11.19   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.35   47.¦ 6:43.22   28.¦ 6:45.33   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        55. Möller Uwe             GER 65 Fulda                 10:04.32,4   1:02.47,1  (1164)   ¦    30.25   87.¦ 1:03.21   79.¦    3.13   12.¦ 4:48.46    8.¦    1.42   37.¦    8.28   85.¦   39.15  121.¦   36.50  148.¦   45.32  125.¦   40.46  144.¦   47.08  120.¦ 4:07.28  123.¦ 4:07.28  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.34   62.¦ 5:55.21    9.¦ 5:57.03    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       273. Mölls Oliver           GER 69 Düsseldorf            12:35.07,4   3:32.48,0  (1892)   ¦    35.15  264.¦ 1:13.49  261.¦    4.27  155.¦ 5:53.24  279.¦    7.46  343.¦    9.41  243.¦   45.22  247.¦   44.01  271.¦   59.03  287.¦   52.07  286.¦ 1:10.22  312.¦ 5:15.38  277.¦ 5:15.38  277.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.17  245.¦ 7:11.42  277.¦ 7:19.28  281.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        87. Monego Stefano         GER 70 Ludwigshafen          10:18.00,5   1:15.41,1  (1167)   ¦    32.25  179.¦ 1:07.18  170.¦    4.34  165.¦ 5:24.09  178.¦    1.50   65.¦    7.49   32.¦   35.44   53.¦   31.42   53.¦   39.48   44.¦   35.47   73.¦   43.04   60.¦ 3:40.08   43.¦ 3:40.08   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  161.¦ 6:36.02  174.¦ 6:37.52  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       140. Monir Clemens          GER 62 Bremerhaven           12:13.55,2   3:01.59,3  (1168)   ¦    37.54  188.¦ 1:19.37  194.¦    4.29   86.¦ 5:58.35  173.¦    2.55  108.¦   11.24  218.¦ 1:21.51  248.¦   35.00   60.¦   45.49   73.¦   38.09   49.¦   46.16   48.¦ 4:48.18  131.¦ 4:48.18  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.06  179.¦ 7:22.41  176.¦ 7:25.36  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         8. Monsour Katrina        CAN 73 SIN-199555, The Conc  11:29.02,6   1:02.20,8   (152)   ¦    31.15    4.¦ 1:04.24    4.¦    4.45   10.¦ 5:29.20    2.¦    2.31    6.¦   10.19   10.¦   46.57   11.¦   42.09   10.¦   53.27   13.¦   47.24   12.¦   55.14   11.¦ 4:48.01   11.¦ 4:48.01   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09    4.¦ 6:38.29    2.¦ 6:41.01    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       210. Monteys Manel          ESP 67 E-Sant Cugat del Val  11:46.43,0   2:44.57,7  (1860)   ¦    34.55  237.¦ 1:14.13  249.¦    7.20  355.¦ 5:59.42  298.¦    4.47  301.¦    9.00  155.¦   40.20  144.¦   37.42  172.¦   49.30  195.¦   43.39  187.¦   51.06  161.¦ 4:20.38  162.¦ 4:20.38  162.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.34  260.¦ 7:21.16  287.¦ 7:26.04  285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       335. Moor Markus            SUI 69 CH-Zürich             15:14.26,3   6:12.06,9  (1169)   ¦    34.59  259.¦ 1:16.33  293.¦    8.02  349.¦ 7:17.10  364.¦    6.46  325.¦   14.15  364.¦ 1:11.42  362.¦   56.25  341.¦ 1:04.37  316.¦ 1:01.30  324.¦ 1:11.21  317.¦ 6:25.54  333.¦ 6:25.54  333.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.35  315.¦ 8:41.45  360.¦ 8:48.31  359.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        96. Moos Benjamin          GER 75 Heidelberg            10:57.02,7   1:56.24,1  (1170)   ¦    25.57   12.¦   53.22    7.¦    3.24   33.¦ 4:52.13   31.¦    2.05   62.¦    9.08  121.¦   49.18  163.¦   42.24  142.¦ 1:02.20  163.¦   48.53  139.¦   58.43  137.¦ 5:05.57  145.¦ 5:05.57  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.46    8.¦ 5:49.00   22.¦ 5:51.05   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        43. Morales Estuardo       USA 74 USA-92570, St. Perri   9:57.49,9     57.11,3  (1171)   ¦    28.40   41.¦   59.43   42.¦    3.24   32.¦ 5:02.07   55.¦    1.30   27.¦    8.25   67.¦   36.21   45.¦   32.34   50.¦   40.35   41.¦   37.02   56.¦   45.44   57.¦ 3:51.05   52.¦ 3:51.05   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.07   40.¦ 6:05.14   45.¦ 6:06.44   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       236. Morcinczyk Peter       GER 59 Bad König              8:49.45,4     check3b  (1172)   ¦    38.26  196.¦ 1:20.51  199.¦    4.15   64.¦ 5:25.15   90.¦    2.08   51.¦    8.19   31.¦   35.24   13.¦   32.05   20.¦   41.23   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.06  186.¦ 6:50.22  111.¦ 6:52.31  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        23. Moreschi Massimiliano  ITA 72 I-Ancona               9:32.27,1     30.07,7  (1173)   ¦    31.46  159.¦ 1:06.32  160.¦    6.37  311.¦ 5:01.10   64.¦    3.32  221.¦    7.49   32.¦   32.47    5.¦   29.36   19.¦   35.41   12.¦   29.33    2.¦   35.55    3.¦ 3:14.34    7.¦ 3:14.34    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.10  177.¦ 6:14.20   80.¦ 6:17.52   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        92. Moretti Marco          ITA 64 I-Naples              10:29.22,6   1:27.37,3  (1174)   ¦    29.56   67.¦ 1:02.15   60.¦    5.44  253.¦ 5:10.39   87.¦    1.53   61.¦    9.14  180.¦   40.06  140.¦   36.17  137.¦   43.17   96.¦   38.06  103.¦   49.23  142.¦ 4:08.48  124.¦ 4:08.48  124.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.00   86.¦ 6:18.40   68.¦ 6:20.33   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       358. Mori Kazuo             JAP 66 JPN-537-0013 Osaka    14:25.30,6   5:23.45,3  (1175)   ¦    48.23  420.¦ 1:41.58  422.¦    7.38  369.¦ 7:23.23  420.¦    5.03  311.¦   13.04  395.¦   55.18  358.¦   45.08  300.¦   57.53  291.¦   44.58  213.¦   55.53  219.¦ 5:07.26  281.¦ 5:07.26  281.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.37  421.¦ 9:13.00  419.¦ 9:18.04  415.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       259. Morillon Pascal        FRA 58 Karben                 1:30.09,3      toBike  (1176)   ¦    39.45  214.¦ 1:25.06  220.¦    5.02  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.09  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        59. Morishita Tatsuo       JPN 52 JPN-Suita              1:40.31,1      toBike  (1920)   ¦    46.06   53.¦ 1:33.59   52.¦    6.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.31   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       306. Morton Simon           GBR 66 GB-Darlington         13:05.28,8   4:03.43,5  (1177)   ¦    35.18  249.¦ 1:13.30  240.¦    8.58  399.¦ 6:35.28  378.¦    4.59  308.¦   11.09  344.¦   49.43  314.¦   45.04  298.¦   56.07  281.¦   49.13  278.¦   55.42  214.¦ 5:02.32  272.¦ 5:02.32  272.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.28  279.¦ 7:57.56  363.¦ 8:02.56  360.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        45. Moschetta Louis        ITA 64 I-Pordenone            9:57.41,9     55.56,6  (1178)   ¦    32.17  152.¦ 1:08.13  155.¦    5.52  259.¦ 4:55.09   25.¦    1.43   41.¦    8.44  115.¦   39.18  122.¦   34.08  101.¦   42.05   77.¦   34.11   42.¦   42.37   49.¦ 3:46.44   67.¦ 3:46.44   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.05  168.¦ 6:09.14   45.¦ 6:10.57   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       177. Moser Edwin            SUI 70 CH-Zürich             11:12.59,1   2:10.39,7  (1179)   ¦    36.14  282.¦ 1:16.46  296.¦    6.48  318.¦ 5:31.27  207.¦    5.47  300.¦    9.41  241.¦   43.00  211.¦   36.50  169.¦   46.22  152.¦   40.14  145.¦   44.21   77.¦ 4:12.10  152.¦ 4:12.10  152.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.34  304.¦ 6:55.01  230.¦ 7:00.49  235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       128. Moubayed Yves          GER 71 Kiel                  10:41.58,8   1:39.39,4  (1180)   ¦    37.07  308.¦ 1:16.54  298.¦    5.01  220.¦ 5:10.51  105.¦    2.55  178.¦   10.30  306.¦   40.31  157.¦   33.28   93.¦   41.09   68.¦   42.20  174.¦   50.52  173.¦ 4:06.15  130.¦ 4:06.15  130.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.56  280.¦ 6:32.47  156.¦ 6:35.43  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       ---  Mudde Jo-An            HOL 67 NL-VP Tiel                  disq       -----  (1181)   ¦    24.31  ----¦   51.31  ----¦    3.39  ----¦ 5:19.20  ----¦    2.21  ----¦    9.23  ----¦   39.54  ----¦   39.15  ----¦   48.36  ----¦   43.30  ----¦ 1:05.45  ----¦ 4:38.20  ----¦ 4:38.20  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.11  ----¦ 6:14.31  ----¦ 6:16.52  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       377. Müller Dieter          GER 64 Ostfildern            15:29.36,6   6:27.51,3  (1182)   ¦    42.55  395.¦ 1:28.11  384.¦    7.04  339.¦ 6:36.27  380.¦    5.44  333.¦   10.26  307.¦ 1:04.04  389.¦ 1:03.53  391.¦ 1:20.47  382.¦ 1:10.24  380.¦ 1:27.48  377.¦ 7:12.08  379.¦ 7:12.08  379.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.16  387.¦ 8:11.43  383.¦ 8:17.28  381.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         6. Müller Gerhard         GER 58 Herxheim               9:40.52,7     28.56,8  (1903)   ¦    32.28   75.¦ 1:06.39   64.¦    3.24    8.¦ 4:57.29   11.¦    1.46   22.¦    8.11   19.¦   34.52   11.¦   30.17    7.¦   37.47    7.¦   32.31   10.¦   41.32   19.¦ 3:31.33   13.¦ 3:31.33   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03   53.¦ 6:07.32   16.¦ 6:09.18   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       180. Müller Immo            GER 67 Friedberg             11:15.24,0   2:13.04,6  (1183)   ¦    33.31  213.¦ 1:11.47  233.¦    4.05  111.¦ 5:36.54  229.¦    2.42  157.¦    9.14  187.¦   40.20  153.¦   37.27  189.¦   49.14  191.¦   41.28  160.¦   50.41  171.¦ 4:19.54  171.¦ 4:19.54  171.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.52  213.¦ 6:52.47  223.¦ 6:55.29  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       181. Müller Klaus           GER 58 Riedstadt             12:54.47,4   3:42.51,5  (1861)   ¦    36.30  167.¦ 1:15.33  151.¦    9.14  244.¦ 6:19.31  212.¦    5.51  213.¦    9.54  141.¦   50.52  198.¦   47.21  197.¦ 1:00.02  190.¦   47.10  143.¦   54.48  117.¦ 5:04.36  161.¦ 5:04.36  161.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48  184.¦ 7:44.19  212.¦ 7:50.10  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       160. Müller Markus          SUI 65 CH-Olten              11:10.25,6   2:08.40,3  (1184)   ¦    35.11  245.¦ 1:12.36  232.¦    4.19  121.¦ 5:30.24  187.¦    2.47  158.¦    8.31   93.¦   40.50  155.¦   37.33  167.¦   47.14  157.¦   42.31  169.¦   53.18  187.¦ 4:20.18  159.¦ 4:20.18  159.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.55  213.¦ 6:47.19  189.¦ 6:50.07  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        54. Müller Michael         GER 57 Berlin                12:33.37,1   3:08.36,4  (1185)   ¦    42.33   72.¦ 1:28.31   73.¦    8.44   84.¦ 6:18.33   68.¦    4.29   59.¦    9.57   42.¦   45.36   46.¦   38.06   27.¦   47.50   29.¦   42.13   33.¦   52.35   35.¦ 4:33.18   36.¦ 4:33.18   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.15   78.¦ 7:55.49   67.¦ 8:00.19   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       238. Müller Olaf            SUI 61 CH-Muri               10:01.13,4     check3b  (1186)   ¦    35.59  153.¦ 1:15.24  149.¦    7.15  215.¦ 5:42.23  132.¦    5.41  210.¦    9.41  123.¦   43.27  118.¦   49.39  205.¦ 1:07.39  223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  164.¦ 7:05.03  144.¦ 7:10.44  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       353. Müller Peter           GER 63 Köln                  14:10.58,6   5:09.13,3  (1187)   ¦    41.18  377.¦ 1:24.11  366.¦   11.17  426.¦ 6:45.29  390.¦    8.51  402.¦    9.53  260.¦ 1:03.00  383.¦   49.04  342.¦ 1:06.20  352.¦   55.09  336.¦   58.16  250.¦ 5:41.08  335.¦ 5:41.08  335.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.29  390.¦ 8:20.58  392.¦ 8:29.50  390.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        46. Müller Thomas          GER 74 Xanten                10:07.15,4   1:06.36,8  (1188)   ¦    29.05   47.¦ 1:00.13   47.¦    5.14  129.¦ 5:17.10   92.¦    3.34  132.¦    9.44  146.¦   35.52   41.¦   32.21   47.¦   40.14   38.¦   34.33   32.¦   43.42   41.¦ 3:41.01   34.¦ 3:41.01   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.28   52.¦ 6:22.38   82.¦ 6:26.13   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        67. Müller Thomas          GER 56 Dreieich              13:02.58,8   3:37.58,1  (1862)   ¦    35.24   35.¦ 1:15.18   39.¦    7.51   80.¦ 6:27.09   70.¦    5.27   72.¦   11.48   74.¦   47.36   54.¦   43.04   59.¦   58.25   69.¦   49.18   63.¦ 1:01.39   67.¦ 5:07.12   66.¦ 5:07.12   66.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.09   43.¦ 7:50.19   65.¦ 7:55.46   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         1. Münkel Malte           GER 78 Heilbronn              9:23.54,2       -----  (1189)   ¦    27.45    7.¦   57.48    7.¦    3.12    5.¦ 4:52.37    4.¦    1.22    3.¦    7.40    4.¦   36.05    6.¦   31.32    6.¦   39.54    3.¦   31.45    1.¦   36.53    1.¦ 3:28.53    1.¦ 3:28.53    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.00    5.¦ 5:53.38    4.¦ 5:55.00    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       210. Muntermann Claus       GER 69 Heppenheim            11:41.35,0   2:39.15,6  (1191)   ¦    40.23  352.¦ 1:28.07  360.¦    4.58  210.¦ 5:42.18  250.¦    4.46  279.¦    9.25  211.¦   40.05  146.¦   38.20  198.¦   50.04  205.¦   45.11  208.¦   49.11  149.¦ 4:21.23  173.¦ 4:21.23  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.05  356.¦ 7:15.24  286.¦ 7:20.11  282.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       177. Muranyi Attila         GER 63 Ludwigshafen          11:19.40,2   2:17.54,9  (1192)   ¦    37.51  324.¦ 1:18.21  302.¦    3.38   41.¦ 5:17.53  121.¦    1.58   72.¦    9.27  206.¦   45.20  249.¦   43.50  290.¦   50.58  218.¦   45.08  219.¦   51.40  166.¦ 4:37.48  203.¦ 4:37.48  203.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.00  269.¦ 6:39.53  165.¦ 6:41.51  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        56. Muschalek Frank-Paul   GER 64 Stuttgart             10:06.28,8   1:04.43,5  (1193)   ¦    31.58  138.¦ 1:06.29  136.¦    4.18  118.¦ 5:08.11   69.¦    1.43   39.¦    8.54  136.¦   37.14   73.¦   33.22   85.¦   41.07   64.¦   36.29   77.¦   42.38   50.¦ 3:45.46   60.¦ 3:45.46   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.47  126.¦ 6:18.59   69.¦ 6:20.42   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         3. Müssgens Gerd          GER 54 Ratingen              10:10.11,4     45.10,7  (1190)   ¦    33.59   23.¦ 1:10.56   24.¦    6.01   57.¦ 5:19.01   13.¦    2.48   25.¦    8.12    5.¦   35.33    4.¦   31.10    3.¦   39.14    3.¦   33.06    3.¦   40.51    3.¦ 3:31.24    3.¦ 3:31.24    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.57   28.¦ 6:35.58   15.¦ 6:38.47   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        38. Muto Seiji             JAP 50 JPN-Tokyo 113/ JAPAN  13:00.21,5   3:17.24,2  (1194)   ¦    39.44   34.¦ 1:20.36   30.¦    5.55   30.¦ 6:44.23   52.¦    4.43   39.¦   10.11   31.¦   46.01   34.¦   40.02   31.¦   50.51   33.¦   46.04   34.¦   56.08   38.¦ 4:44.43   36.¦ 4:44.43   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.31   29.¦ 8:10.55   48.¦ 8:15.38   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.