IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM25        95. Laborde  Cédric        FRA 72 F-Bordeaux            10:55.35,5   1:54.56,9  (1016)   ¦    32.00   98.¦ 1:06.51   96.¦    5.06  122.¦ 5:21.38  101.¦    3.33  131.¦    9.47  153.¦   43.44  128.¦   39.41  122.¦   48.03  105.¦   40.16   83.¦   46.32   65.¦ 4:18.25   92.¦ 4:18.25   92.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.57   99.¦ 6:33.35   99.¦ 6:37.09  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM70         2. Lachmann Werner        GER 30 Dresden                1:41.37,7     1/2swim  (1017)   ¦  1:41.37    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       401. Lagershausen Andreas   GER 66 Münzenberg Gambach     7:50.20,2     check3a  (1018)   ¦    31.20  110.¦ 1:05.38  121.¦    4.37  160.¦ 5:35.19  210.¦    2.40  142.¦    9.41  231.¦   52.23  334.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.16  117.¦ 6:45.35  183.¦ 6:48.16  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       233. Lammenett Erwin        GER 64 Stolberg / Venwegen   12:00.15,6   2:58.30,3  (1019)   ¦    39.34  351.¦ 1:23.18  361.¦    6.22  300.¦ 5:44.58  250.¦    3.40  242.¦   10.39  321.¦   49.06  306.¦   43.47  289.¦   50.58  217.¦   44.47  208.¦   52.48  181.¦ 4:41.56  220.¦ 4:41.56  220.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.40  355.¦ 7:14.38  273.¦ 7:18.19  272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       110. Lampert Wolfgang       GER 60 Dielheim              11:44.20,9   2:32.25,0  (1020)   ¦    33.45  102.¦ 1:08.53   89.¦    5.21  146.¦ 5:21.38   79.¦    2.28   82.¦    8.44   54.¦   41.07   80.¦   34.43   55.¦   46.52   80.¦   53.09  192.¦ 1:24.22  227.¦ 5:05.59  164.¦ 5:05.59  164.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.14   86.¦ 6:35.53   81.¦ 6:38.21   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       318. Landells Stephen       GBR 66 GB-West Sussex        13:22.49,4   4:21.04,1  (1021)   ¦    36.32  288.¦ 1:17.02  291.¦   10.30  421.¦ 6:54.28  399.¦    8.32  401.¦    9.47  245.¦   47.39  286.¦   48.06  334.¦   56.52  287.¦   46.32  240.¦   49.56  148.¦ 4:52.16  249.¦ 4:52.16  249.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.32  332.¦ 8:22.01  394.¦ 8:30.33  391.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       182. Landsee Matthias       GER 67 Bad Homburg           11:21.15,6   2:19.30,3  (1022)   ¦    31.25  112.¦ 1:05.46  124.¦    4.35  155.¦ 5:41.17  234.¦    2.37  136.¦    8.28   84.¦   37.28   79.¦   33.11   83.¦   43.16   95.¦   42.57  178.¦ 1:08.13  335.¦ 4:26.59  178.¦ 4:26.59  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21  119.¦ 6:51.39  206.¦ 6:54.16  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        22. Lane Chris             USA 67 USA-Aurora, 80014, C   9:36.49,0     35.03,7  (1023)   ¦    27.08   13.¦   55.50    9.¦    3.55   77.¦ 4:55.38   28.¦    2.57  180.¦    8.09   53.¦   34.40   25.¦   30.07   22.¦   39.53   50.¦   35.11   57.¦   44.26   76.¦ 3:38.27   46.¦ 3:38.27   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.46   13.¦ 5:55.24   12.¦ 5:58.21   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       171. Lang Adrian            GER 73 Stuttgart             13:16.54,6   4:16.16,0  (1024)   ¦    40.55  195.¦ 1:24.50  189.¦   13.02  204.¦ 6:08.09  175.¦    9.34  194.¦   10.30  170.¦   46.19  148.¦   40.22  129.¦   55.08  137.¦   58.15  174.¦ 1:06.19  164.¦ 5:21.17  154.¦ 5:21.17  154.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.52  200.¦ 7:46.02  186.¦ 7:55.36  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        42. Lange Wolfgang         GER 51 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:17.31,7   3:34.34,4  (1025)   ¦    50.19   58.¦ 1:41.46   58.¦    6.19   34.¦ 6:05.35   36.¦    6.38   51.¦   10.21   37.¦   50.52   41.¦   45.50   40.¦ 1:04.02   47.¦   52.33   46.¦   58.52   43.¦ 5:17.11   43.¦ 5:17.11   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05   58.¦ 7:53.41   45.¦ 8:00.20   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       100. Langhammer Tomas       CZE 71 CZ-Litvinov           10:30.59,3   1:28.39,9  (1026)   ¦    30.19  106.¦ 1:02.35   88.¦    3.46   76.¦ 5:19.19  147.¦    2.45  165.¦    8.24   94.¦   43.14  215.¦   37.24  188.¦   42.16   89.¦   37.10   99.¦   45.36  100.¦ 4:02.32  121.¦ 4:02.32  121.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.21   82.¦ 6:25.41  124.¦ 6:28.27  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        26. Lardinois Michael      BEL 75 B-Trooz                9:38.07,4     37.28,8  (1027)   ¦    31.01   77.¦ 1:04.14   74.¦    3.58   76.¦ 5:04.25   60.¦    1.53   44.¦    8.30   71.¦   36.03   43.¦   28.33    5.¦   36.23    8.¦   31.14    7.¦   37.32    4.¦ 3:23.36   11.¦ 3:23.36   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.12   65.¦ 6:12.37   59.¦ 6:14.30   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       155. Latsch Thomas          GER 61 Siegen                12:29.01,1   3:17.05,2  (1028)   ¦    36.18  160.¦ 1:17.42  180.¦    5.11  138.¦ 6:08.03  196.¦    1.58   37.¦   10.21  176.¦   47.05  167.¦   44.01  171.¦   57.56  181.¦   50.10  168.¦   54.12  110.¦ 4:56.05  148.¦ 4:56.05  148.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.53  170.¦ 7:30.56  193.¦ 7:32.55  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       244. Laube Michael          GER 64 Frankfurt             12:08.10,9   3:06.25,6  (1029)   ¦    37.18  304.¦ 1:16.42  286.¦    6.32  319.¦ 5:46.35  256.¦    4.59  307.¦    9.40  230.¦   42.49  195.¦   38.23  193.¦   50.33  212.¦   54.12  330.¦ 1:00.27  275.¦ 4:53.20  251.¦ 4:53.20  251.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.14  286.¦ 7:09.50  265.¦ 7:14.50  265.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       233. Lauber Rainer          GER 62 Frankfurt             15:58.52,1   6:46.56,2  (1030)   ¦    58.28  257.¦ 2:02.48  258.¦    9.44  248.¦ 7:07.03  247.¦    7.03  226.¦   15.06  248.¦ 1:10.52  246.¦ 1:05.24  233.¦ 1:07.17  220.¦ 1:00.21  224.¦ 1:12.49  214.¦ 6:32.12  224.¦ 6:32.12  224.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:12.32  256.¦ 9:19.36  251.¦ 9:26.39  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       147. Lauk Jörn              GER 60 Quickborn             12:19.27,7   3:07.31,8  (1031)   ¦    32.51   82.¦ 1:08.39   87.¦    6.15  185.¦ 6:08.59  197.¦    2.57  114.¦    9.17   97.¦   44.35  133.¦   37.23   94.¦   48.32   95.¦   45.12  122.¦ 1:05.24  189.¦ 4:52.36  143.¦ 4:52.36  143.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.54   94.¦ 7:23.54  178.¦ 7:26.51  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       342. Laux Thomas            GER 69 Nassau / Lahn         15:47.02,8   6:44.43,4  (1032)   ¦    54.42  376.¦ 1:52.25  376.¦    6.12  285.¦ 7:43.15  369.¦    3.07  198.¦   11.07  329.¦ 1:01.34  356.¦   54.44  334.¦ 1:09.44  331.¦   59.28  319.¦ 1:11.03  315.¦ 6:02.00  325.¦ 6:02.00  325.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.38  375.¦ 9:41.54  370.¦ 9:45.02  368.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         1. Le Meur Patrick        FRA 61 F-Hauteville les Dij   9:11.55,9       -----  (1033)   ¦    30.41   42.¦ 1:03.34   40.¦    3.10    3.¦ 4:48.58    2.¦    2.07   49.¦    8.15   22.¦   32.54    3.¦   28.44    3.¦   34.56    2.¦   29.54    1.¦   36.25    1.¦ 3:14.04    1.¦ 3:14.04    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.45   28.¦ 5:55.43    4.¦ 5:57.51    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        72. Lebert Werner          GER 61 Obernburg a.M.        10:52.36,7   1:40.40,8  (1034)   ¦    36.34  168.¦ 1:17.12  176.¦    8.33  238.¦ 5:07.16   31.¦    3.18  136.¦    8.54   72.¦   42.22   98.¦   42.20  153.¦   46.59   82.¦   39.13   59.¦   47.08   61.¦ 4:16.15   72.¦ 4:16.15   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.45  190.¦ 6:33.02   72.¦ 6:36.20   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        1. Leder Lothar           GER 71 Darmstadt              8:21.31,1       -----     (1)   ¦    23.26    1.¦   49.43    1.¦    2.02    1.¦ 4:31.18    2.¦    0.45    1.¦    6.28    1.¦   29.17    1.¦   25.38    1.¦   32.38    1.¦   27.20    1.¦   34.17    1.¦ 2:57.41    1.¦ 2:57.41    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   51.45    1.¦ 5:23.03    2.¦ 5:23.49    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       233. Lederer Philipp        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:59.41,3   2:57.21,9  (1035)   ¦    35.35  272.¦ 1:15.08  275.¦    6.40  313.¦ 5:58.21  296.¦   11.03  362.¦    8.53  146.¦   40.43  161.¦   37.15  184.¦   46.58  164.¦   43.06  185.¦   57.41  236.¦ 4:28.27  193.¦ 4:28.27  193.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48  279.¦ 7:20.10  297.¦ 7:31.14  305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       243. Legrand Frédéric       FRA 71 F-Dison               12:07.46,8   3:05.27,4  (1036)   ¦    34.19  239.¦ 1:11.14  227.¦    6.31  310.¦ 5:49.45  271.¦    6.34  320.¦   11.32  344.¦   45.17  245.¦   47.14  300.¦   49.56  200.¦   47.05  234.¦   53.02  203.¦ 4:53.40  240.¦ 4:53.40  240.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  240.¦ 7:07.31  269.¦ 7:14.06  271.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         7. Lehr Gert              GER 47 Köln                  11:30.54,3     50.33,4  (1037)   ¦    35.26    8.¦ 1:15.38   10.¦    5.29   12.¦ 5:37.35    6.¦    4.07   11.¦    9.22    5.¦   42.03    4.¦   37.37    3.¦   50.10    6.¦   43.59    8.¦   53.13    8.¦ 4:28.02    7.¦ 4:28.02    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08    9.¦ 6:58.44    7.¦ 7:02.51    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       20. Leist Marcel           GER 67 Niddatal              14:05.01,8   5:43.30,7    (19)   ¦    32.46   29.¦ 1:09.36   29.¦    4.17   27.¦ 6:21.17   23.¦    1.54   18.¦   11.00   22.¦   50.23   22.¦   50.02   21.¦ 1:18.39   20.¦ 1:08.53   20.¦ 1:24.57   20.¦ 6:27.57   20.¦ 6:27.57   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.53   28.¦ 7:35.10   23.¦ 7:37.04   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       286. Lejeune Laurent        BEL 72 B-Tervuren            12:44.30,1   3:42.10,7  (1040)   ¦    30.59  135.¦ 1:03.32  109.¦    7.33  338.¦ 5:46.32  258.¦    6.30  319.¦    9.29  219.¦   42.35  195.¦   38.55  209.¦ 1:00.42  298.¦ 1:01.58  326.¦ 1:26.33  339.¦ 5:40.21  308.¦ 5:40.21  308.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.05  155.¦ 6:57.38  244.¦ 7:04.09  246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        16. Lellinger Uwe          GER 48 Kanzem                11:20.06,5   1:37.09,2  (1041)   ¦    36.52   21.¦ 1:16.50   19.¦    6.39   40.¦ 5:39.58   23.¦    3.25   28.¦    9.48   25.¦   42.59   23.¦   37.46   22.¦   47.29   18.¦   38.56   11.¦   46.17    5.¦ 4:13.12   14.¦ 4:13.12   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.29   23.¦ 7:03.28   22.¦ 7:06.54   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        48. Lemke Chris            GER 82 Göttingen             13:25.53,3   4:01.59,1  (1042)   ¦    38.04   46.¦ 1:25.11   54.¦    6.48   49.¦ 6:34.32   54.¦   11.30   56.¦   10.01   40.¦ 1:32.18   56.¦   39.57   32.¦   53.24   33.¦   38.13   11.¦   47.33   11.¦ 5:07.50   39.¦ 5:07.50   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.00   53.¦ 8:06.32   54.¦ 8:18.03   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       198. Lenhart Hendrik        GER 73 Geretsried             7:32.44,8     check3a  (1043)   ¦    36.52  166.¦ 1:18.10  169.¦    5.15  130.¦ 5:14.58   84.¦    2.19   76.¦    7.59   41.¦   44.01  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.26  167.¦ 6:38.24  110.¦ 6:40.43  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        43. Lenk Martin            GER 57 Bad Vilbel            12:10.00,8   2:45.00,1  (1044)   ¦    34.13   24.¦ 1:10.12   21.¦    6.25   63.¦ 5:56.56   46.¦    4.17   55.¦    9.37   31.¦   46.09   48.¦   39.35   40.¦   49.51   35.¦   50.38   68.¦ 1:01.42   68.¦ 4:52.09   50.¦ 4:52.09   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.37   27.¦ 7:13.33   38.¦ 7:17.51   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       107. Lensdorf Lars Dr.      GER 68 Bruchköbel            10:33.22,8   1:31.03,4  (1045)   ¦    28.20   49.¦ 1:00.08   55.¦    4.27  154.¦ 5:17.23  137.¦    8.10  345.¦    8.10   68.¦   38.23  102.¦   34.48  129.¦   46.53  162.¦   39.38  140.¦   47.07  127.¦ 4:03.12  123.¦ 4:03.12  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.36   57.¦ 6:21.59  106.¦ 6:30.10  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        37. Leonardo Pedro         USA 80 USA-California 92880  12:09.09,2   2:45.15,0  (1912)   ¦    31.38   24.¦ 1:06.11   24.¦    3.58   19.¦ 5:44.57   34.¦    2.23   19.¦   10.35   48.¦   43.43   30.¦   52.27   53.¦   55.47   38.¦   55.13   47.¦ 1:05.03   43.¦ 5:11.38   42.¦ 5:11.38   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.10   22.¦ 6:55.07   35.¦ 6:57.30   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       110. Lerch Jens Linus       GER 68 Mainz                 10:34.35,1   1:32.15,7  (1046)   ¦    30.41  123.¦ 1:03.54  123.¦    4.10  121.¦ 5:18.33  145.¦    1.50   67.¦    9.25  209.¦   42.39  201.¦   35.20  138.¦   45.15  134.¦   37.45  113.¦   46.04  109.¦ 4:06.05  128.¦ 4:06.05  128.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.05  114.¦ 6:26.39  127.¦ 6:28.29  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       200. Lewis John Eric        GBR 61 GB-NE40 3ET, Ryton    13:21.20,4   4:09.24,5  (1047)   ¦    37.38  182.¦ 1:20.19  196.¦   14.11  256.¦ 6:25.02  220.¦   10.03  248.¦   10.58  202.¦   44.13  131.¦   44.40  178.¦   57.24  173.¦   54.04  200.¦ 1:00.43  165.¦ 5:11.44  173.¦ 5:11.44  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.30  227.¦ 7:59.32  219.¦ 8:09.36  223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       249. Lichnau Oliver         GER 63 Neu Wulmstorf         12:10.05,0   3:08.19,7  (1048)   ¦    41.30  383.¦ 1:30.42  396.¦    4.02   92.¦ 6:08.12  317.¦    2.36  135.¦    9.57  264.¦   45.09  244.¦   38.36  200.¦   47.21  160.¦   41.51  160.¦   48.50  135.¦ 4:24.30  169.¦ 4:24.30  169.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.45  385.¦ 7:42.58  341.¦ 7:45.35  336.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       421. Liersch Andreas        GER 63 Bestwig                8:41.00,5   afterBike  (1051)   ¦    41.28  381.¦ 1:26.51  376.¦    7.30  364.¦ 7:06.39  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.21  383.¦ 8:41.00  405.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        24. Lin Arne               GER 65 Freiburg               9:37.11,7     35.26,4  (1052)   ¦    27.14   17.¦   57.06   24.¦    3.46   53.¦ 5:06.44   60.¦    1.49   49.¦    8.03   41.¦   36.09   51.¦   30.41   31.¦   37.20   20.¦   31.40   11.¦   37.43    9.¦ 3:27.45   18.¦ 3:27.45   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.52   22.¦ 6:07.36   43.¦ 6:09.26   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       151. Linde Gerard           HOL 63 NL-EK Utrecht         11:05.35,5   2:03.50,2  (1053)   ¦    31.32  119.¦ 1:06.24  134.¦    3.42   48.¦ 5:09.34   77.¦    1.49   51.¦    9.41  234.¦   40.30  148.¦   37.30  166.¦   48.18  177.¦   45.21  223.¦   57.44  246.¦ 4:44.04  231.¦ 4:44.04  231.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.07  116.¦ 6:19.41   71.¦ 6:21.30   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       221. Lindner Oliver         GER 66 Frankfurt             11:51.23,4   2:49.38,1  (1054)   ¦    31.00  101.¦ 1:03.32   87.¦    4.31  146.¦ 5:27.22  173.¦    2.14  107.¦    9.31  215.¦   48.59  305.¦   44.32  295.¦   56.50  286.¦   50.47  293.¦ 1:03.16  302.¦ 5:13.41  293.¦ 5:13.41  293.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.04   88.¦ 6:35.27  144.¦ 6:37.42  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        24. Linhard Bernd          GER 56 Berlin                11:18.15,2   1:53.14,5  (1055)   ¦    30.29    7.¦ 1:03.43    7.¦    5.45   51.¦ 5:31.40   25.¦    2.08   10.¦    9.03   16.¦   44.50   39.¦   43.12   61.¦   50.43   40.¦   39.39   23.¦   57.57   56.¦ 4:34.57   37.¦ 4:34.57   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.29    9.¦ 6:41.09   21.¦ 6:43.17   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       260. Link Michael           GER 67 Seligenstadt          12:23.36,3   3:21.16,9  (1056)   ¦    35.36  273.¦ 1:14.38  268.¦    8.12  350.¦ 5:37.07  230.¦    8.22  348.¦   10.46  321.¦   50.58  310.¦   45.11  287.¦ 1:02.17  307.¦   50.01  270.¦ 1:00.35  264.¦ 5:15.16  274.¦ 5:15.16  274.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.50  294.¦ 6:59.57  250.¦ 7:08.19  258.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       245. Linkamp Carsten        GER 72 Lippstadt             12:10.58,3   3:08.38,9  (1853)   ¦    38.29  332.¦ 1:19.55  329.¦    6.17  291.¦ 5:54.14  283.¦    3.45  236.¦   10.42  320.¦   43.41  222.¦   38.41  206.¦   51.20  217.¦   47.27  241.¦   59.24  247.¦ 4:46.46  227.¦ 4:46.46  227.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.12  325.¦ 7:20.26  298.¦ 7:24.11  291.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       174. Linke Markus           GER 70 Oberursel             11:12.05,7   2:09.46,3  (1057)   ¦    30.28  112.¦ 1:02.58   96.¦    4.53  200.¦ 5:34.04  219.¦    2.16  108.¦   10.19  288.¦   44.53  240.¦   38.43  207.¦   47.28  171.¦   42.10  169.¦   52.25  195.¦ 4:27.53  192.¦ 4:27.53  192.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51  108.¦ 6:41.56  189.¦ 6:44.12  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        14. Linnenmann Thomas      GER 67 Gießen                 9:23.48,3     21.28,9  (1058)   ¦    27.55   40.¦   58.35   39.¦    3.17   30.¦ 4:53.16   27.¦    1.22   15.¦    7.19    4.¦   34.10   25.¦   30.47   37.¦   38.55   38.¦   33.17   32.¦   39.14   17.¦ 3:27.15   20.¦ 3:27.15   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52   38.¦ 5:55.09   10.¦ 5:56.32   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        79. Lipinsky Goetz         GER 69 Frankfurt             10:15.09,4   1:12.50,0  (1930)   ¦    32.47  187.¦ 1:06.34  161.¦    3.51   82.¦ 5:13.07  119.¦    2.32  134.¦    8.25   98.¦   38.02   92.¦   33.48  100.¦   41.59   84.¦   35.42   70.¦   44.18   76.¦ 3:49.03   75.¦ 3:49.03   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  145.¦ 6:23.33  112.¦ 6:26.05  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       122. Lippels Yves           GER 59 Harsum                11:51.54,7   2:39.58,8  (1059)   ¦    30.57   47.¦ 1:03.50   45.¦    5.17  141.¦ 5:37.03  120.¦    2.17   68.¦    9.14   95.¦   49.12  185.¦   44.31  176.¦   59.19  185.¦   46.02  133.¦   57.48  144.¦ 5:03.25  157.¦ 5:03.25  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.07   47.¦ 6:46.11  106.¦ 6:48.28  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        90. Lochmann Ingo          GER 64 Bonn                  10:28.08,6   1:26.23,3  (1060)   ¦    27.09   14.¦   56.06   13.¦    4.15  115.¦ 5:09.29   76.¦    6.24  359.¦    8.21   71.¦   40.36  150.¦   37.23  162.¦   47.53  169.¦   43.07  182.¦   47.06  119.¦ 4:11.51  129.¦ 4:11.51  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.22   18.¦ 6:09.52   50.¦ 6:16.16   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       321. Löchte Peter           GER 70 Düsseldorf            13:52.12,9   4:49.53,5  (1061)   ¦    36.51  300.¦ 1:17.37  305.¦    6.03  281.¦ 6:37.49  352.¦    4.18  265.¦   11.04  328.¦   51.26  315.¦   50.44  317.¦ 1:05.50  320.¦ 1:00.40  322.¦ 1:08.20  301.¦ 5:46.24  317.¦ 5:46.24  317.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.40  306.¦ 8:01.30  349.¦ 8:05.48  346.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       141. Löffelholz Frank       GER 61 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:02.19,8  (1062)   ¦    32.32   77.¦ 1:06.45   68.¦    7.14  214.¦ 5:27.06   94.¦    5.25  205.¦   11.11  209.¦   47.46  174.¦   46.56  195.¦ 1:08.58  224.¦   53.43  197.¦ 1:01.04  167.¦ 5:27.43  192.¦ 5:27.43  192.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59   84.¦ 6:41.06   96.¦ 6:46.31   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       341. Löhde Kai              GER 65 Düsseldorf            13:47.25,9   4:45.40,6  (1063)   ¦    33.51  206.¦ 1:09.47  185.¦    7.12  346.¦ 6:53.32  397.¦    3.54  256.¦   12.18  386.¦   58.38  371.¦   50.27  352.¦   59.53  305.¦   51.41  308.¦ 1:00.20  274.¦ 5:32.59  321.¦ 5:32.59  321.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.59  214.¦ 8:10.32  381.¦ 8:14.26  378.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       430. Lopez Patrick          FRA 63 F-Dison                1:36.41,9      toBike  (1066)   ¦    41.51  385.¦ 1:31.03  398.¦    5.38  251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.41  393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        41. Lorenz Matt            USA 71 I-Pordenone            9:48.47,2     46.27,8  (1067)   ¦    29.16   72.¦ 1:00.48   66.¦    4.09  118.¦ 4:50.13   19.¦    1.32   33.¦    8.01   51.¦   37.58   91.¦   32.54   82.¦   42.17   90.¦   36.19   79.¦   46.50  121.¦ 3:52.02   84.¦ 3:52.02   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.58   62.¦ 5:55.11   11.¦ 5:56.44   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       258. Lorenz Reinhard        GER 60 Neu-Anspach            1:23.39,1      toBike  (1068)   ¦    37.18  178.¦ 1:19.30  193.¦    4.09   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       409. Lösche Volkmar         GER 66 Birkenau               6:59.21,1     check1a  (1064)   ¦    32.43  162.¦ 1:10.06  192.¦    4.46  175.¦ 5:33.03  196.¦    1.53   62.¦    9.30  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.53  179.¦ 6:47.57  193.¦ 6:49.50  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       215. Lösenbeck Peter        GER 61 Lüdenscheid           14:06.22,6   4:54.26,7  (1928)   ¦    36.27  164.¦ 1:16.15  165.¦    6.12  183.¦ 6:19.17  211.¦    6.55  225.¦   13.12  242.¦ 1:04.28  238.¦   56.12  222.¦ 1:07.26  221.¦ 1:03.14  228.¦ 1:11.00  208.¦ 6:17.42  221.¦ 6:17.42  221.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.27  160.¦ 7:41.45  207.¦ 7:48.40  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        6. Loskotova Gabriela     CZE 75 CZ-Praha 5             9:53.09,3     37.37,0    (63)   ¦    26.54    8.¦   56.53    8.¦    3.22    6.¦ 5:18.17    7.¦    1.40    5.¦    9.24   12.¦   34.28    4.¦   30.38    6.¦   38.09    5.¦   34.01    6.¦   40.23    5.¦ 3:32.55    6.¦ 3:32.55    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.16    7.¦ 6:18.33    7.¦ 6:20.13    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       279. Lössnitz Marco         GER 66 Neustadt an der Orla  12:40.57,5   3:39.12,2  (1065)   ¦    32.50  164.¦ 1:09.27  170.¦    4.37  160.¦ 5:33.08  197.¦    2.51  169.¦    9.50  252.¦   50.30  320.¦   45.25  304.¦ 1:02.49  329.¦   57.27  348.¦ 1:19.44  367.¦ 5:50.53  344.¦ 5:50.53  344.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.05  167.¦ 6:47.13  187.¦ 6:50.04  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        32. Lotz Andreas           GER 64 Frankfurt              9:45.24,3     43.39,0  (1069)   ¦    27.23   21.¦   56.52   22.¦    2.54    4.¦ 5:09.57   79.¦    1.08    5.¦    8.19   66.¦   36.45   65.¦   31.59   55.¦   39.23   43.¦   33.16   28.¦   40.13   24.¦ 3:34.31   30.¦ 3:34.31   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.47   14.¦ 6:09.44   48.¦ 6:10.52   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       420. Lotz Stefan            GER 64 Hammersbach            8:12.13,4   afterBike  (1070)   ¦    35.18  250.¦ 1:16.40  285.¦    6.22  302.¦ 6:49.10  394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.03  284.¦ 8:12.13  384.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       377. Luder Simon            SUI 70 CH-Solothurn           1:13.30,1      toBike  (1071)   ¦    31.25  151.¦ 1:08.18  179.¦    5.12  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.30  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       146. Ludewig Stephan        GER 69 Muggensturm           10:50.47,0   1:48.27,6  (1072)   ¦    30.45  127.¦ 1:05.23  148.¦    4.15  131.¦ 5:06.28   87.¦    7.28  335.¦    8.11   71.¦   37.57   89.¦   33.22   92.¦   45.31  139.¦   47.34  244.¦   56.35  230.¦ 4:27.11  190.¦ 4:27.11  190.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.38  138.¦ 6:16.07   91.¦ 6:23.35  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       270. Ludwig Jürgen          GER 67 Bremen                12:34.45,8   3:33.00,5  (1073)   ¦    46.21  412.¦ 1:37.53  414.¦    6.28  311.¦ 6:05.21  314.¦    4.01  269.¦    9.31  217.¦   41.35  166.¦   37.53  181.¦   46.20  143.¦   44.54  211.¦ 1:03.50  309.¦ 4:41.01  215.¦ 4:41.01  215.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.22  414.¦ 7:49.43  348.¦ 7:53.44  343.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        71. Luecke Thomas          GER 68 Bad Soden/Ts          10:09.42,8   1:07.23,4  (1074)   ¦    29.07   63.¦ 1:00.23   60.¦    4.25  148.¦ 5:01.54   70.¦    1.42   51.¦    8.31  114.¦   42.54  206.¦   33.58  104.¦   42.48   98.¦   37.07   98.¦   47.25  133.¦ 4:01.17  114.¦ 4:01.17  114.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.48   59.¦ 6:06.43   59.¦ 6:08.25   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       413. Lumpe Sebastian        GER 65 Ottobrunn              9:58.12,0     check1a  (1076)   ¦    45.48  410.¦ 1:36.43  412.¦    8.25  392.¦ 7:50.54  421.¦    7.26  386.¦   14.40  405.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.09  416.¦ 9:36.04  421.¦ 9:43.31  417.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        65. Lüning Holger          GER 65 Obertshausen          10:15.54,9   1:14.09,6  (1075)   ¦    25.02    2.¦   52.40    2.¦    5.38  249.¦ 4:58.18   36.¦    3.15  206.¦    8.07   49.¦   36.36   57.¦   32.37   67.¦   42.34   85.¦   42.07  165.¦   58.29  255.¦ 4:16.02  141.¦ 4:16.02  141.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.18    4.¦ 5:56.36   31.¦ 5:59.52   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       380. Lutterbeck Heiko       GER 64 Saulheim              15:39.21,0   6:37.35,7  (1078)   ¦    39.40  354.¦ 1:20.04  325.¦    8.14  387.¦ 7:23.07  419.¦    3.09  196.¦   16.57  409.¦ 1:06.49  398.¦   56.52  378.¦ 1:15.42  378.¦ 1:03.11  371.¦ 1:14.40  354.¦ 6:44.46  375.¦ 6:44.46  375.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.18  342.¦ 8:51.25  411.¦ 8:54.34  407.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        93. Lutz Joachim           GER 56 Herdecke               6:46.16,6   afterBike  (1079)   ¦    31.52   10.¦ 1:06.23   10.¦    3.41    3.¦ 5:36.11   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.05   10.¦ 6:46.16   24.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.