IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       221. Kadus Steffen          GER 70 Mainz                 11:54.23,9   2:52.04,5   (876)   ¦    37.48  318.¦ 1:16.55  299.¦    4.19  137.¦ 5:54.40  286.¦    2.21  117.¦    9.18  193.¦   44.03  230.¦   40.20  229.¦   58.14  285.¦   41.58  166.¦   50.55  174.¦ 4:36.07  208.¦ 4:36.07  208.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.14  274.¦ 7:15.55  287.¦ 7:18.16  278.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       249. Kahlert Olaf           GER 70 Warendorf             12:15.24,0   3:13.04,6   (878)   ¦    36.24  288.¦ 1:17.47  306.¦    7.00  329.¦ 5:55.10  288.¦    2.54  176.¦    9.25  210.¦   43.10  214.¦   38.12  196.¦   49.05  186.¦   49.36  263.¦ 1:01.19  268.¦ 4:52.30  238.¦ 4:52.30  238.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48  319.¦ 7:19.59  296.¦ 7:22.53  288.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        58. Kahne Peter            GER 57 Maxdorf               10:43.56,4   1:32.00,5   (879)   ¦    28.36   13.¦   59.26   14.¦    3.19    7.¦ 5:08.21   36.¦    2.15   63.¦    8.33   43.¦   39.35   58.¦   51.38  210.¦   50.44  114.¦   41.38   84.¦   50.27   84.¦ 4:30.33   93.¦ 4:30.33   93.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.45   13.¦ 6:11.07   23.¦ 6:13.22   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       376. Kaiser Alexander       GER 69 Weiler                 1:06.42,4      toBike   (880)   ¦    30.02   86.¦ 1:02.46   90.¦    3.55   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        50. Kaltenbach Andreas     GER 61 Dessau                10:34.57,6   1:23.01,7   (881)   ¦    33.30   97.¦ 1:10.28  108.¦    4.55  118.¦ 5:01.08   18.¦    3.10  125.¦    9.33  116.¦   41.45   90.¦   36.18   80.¦   50.04  108.¦   39.49   70.¦   49.26   77.¦ 4:15.13   70.¦ 4:15.13   70.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.24   99.¦ 6:16.33   28.¦ 6:19.44   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        89. Kammerer Ralf          GER 66 Karlsruhe             10:26.35,5   1:24.50,2   (882)   ¦    30.21   83.¦ 1:03.37   90.¦    5.11  217.¦ 5:02.58   45.¦    1.09    7.¦    8.54  136.¦   38.49  107.¦   35.09  115.¦   45.22  124.¦   40.37  142.¦   52.05  171.¦ 4:13.39  136.¦ 4:13.39  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.48   96.¦ 6:11.46   54.¦ 6:12.56   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       139. Kampa Siegfried        GER 60 Frankfurt am Main     12:13.50,9   3:01.55,0   (883)   ¦    37.48  186.¦ 1:18.58  189.¦    5.06  130.¦ 6:00.24  178.¦    2.44   95.¦   11.40  227.¦   47.00  166.¦   42.49  159.¦   52.43  133.¦   44.36  115.¦   54.23  111.¦ 4:46.37  128.¦ 4:46.37  128.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04  178.¦ 7:24.29  180.¦ 7:27.13  174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       116. Kannemann Oliver       GER 68 Friedberg             10:36.01,4   1:33.42,0   (885)   ¦    30.18  105.¦ 1:05.20  147.¦    4.43  181.¦ 5:13.43  123.¦    3.38  229.¦    9.39  237.¦   39.38  133.¦   36.53  170.¦   45.13  132.¦   39.11  134.¦   48.53  144.¦ 4:08.36  140.¦ 4:08.36  140.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03  140.¦ 6:23.47  115.¦ 6:27.25  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       359. Karg Manfred           GER 69 Ulm                    7:19.19,4     check3a   (886)   ¦    27.09   21.¦   57.07   27.¦    3.59   98.¦ 5:25.46  183.¦    3.35  227.¦    9.10  180.¦   39.39  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.06   30.¦ 6:26.53  128.¦ 6:30.29  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       254. Karrasch Gregor        GER 67 Nidderau              12:17.28,3   3:15.08,9   (887)   ¦    33.49  221.¦ 1:10.14  210.¦    4.29  158.¦ 5:39.12  241.¦    2.47  166.¦   11.31  343.¦   53.55  333.¦   52.28  324.¦   55.00  257.¦   59.31  321.¦   53.02  204.¦ 5:20.44  286.¦ 5:20.44  286.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.44  198.¦ 6:53.56  227.¦ 6:56.44  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       130. Karrasch Manuel        GER 77 Bruchköbel            11:56.01,9   2:55.23,3   (888)   ¦    33.35  123.¦ 1:11.06  130.¦    3.58   75.¦ 5:35.29  131.¦    2.16   73.¦   10.18  166.¦   51.22  173.¦   50.01  174.¦ 1:04.24  171.¦   45.09  113.¦   52.18  105.¦ 5:03.10  141.¦ 5:03.10  141.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.05  121.¦ 6:50.35  127.¦ 6:52.51  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       135. Kaschwich Mark         GER 75 Kiel                  12:01.30,4   3:00.51,8   (889)   ¦    35.52  150.¦ 1:13.40  143.¦    7.08  176.¦ 6:09.40  177.¦    4.19  154.¦    8.56  107.¦   40.44   98.¦   38.14  111.¦   52.16  125.¦   40.56   87.¦   50.22   97.¦ 4:26.41  102.¦ 4:26.41  102.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.49  148.¦ 7:30.29  176.¦ 7:34.49  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        50. Kasten Klaus           GER 53 Bingen                12:27.15,3   3:02.14,6   (890)   ¦    36.30   41.¦ 1:16.38   45.¦    5.06   37.¦ 5:57.55   49.¦    6.11   79.¦   11.38   72.¦   53.28   73.¦   48.03   74.¦   55.20   61.¦   45.37   48.¦   54.53   46.¦ 5:01.23   58.¦ 5:01.23   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44   41.¦ 7:19.40   45.¦ 7:25.52   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       254. Kästli Benno           SUI 60 CH-Utzigen             7:33.17,9       toRun   (877)   ¦    36.10  156.¦ 1:13.39  132.¦    7.47  227.¦ 6:07.10  191.¦    4.39  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.27  153.¦ 7:28.38  188.¦ 7:33.17  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        80. Kath Hans              GER 56 Köln                  14:03.22,3   4:38.21,6   (892)   ¦    36.58   46.¦ 1:17.10   46.¦    9.00   86.¦ 6:33.50   74.¦    5.11   71.¦   11.55   80.¦   52.58   72.¦   48.24   76.¦ 1:08.42   81.¦ 1:04.35   86.¦ 1:15.55   85.¦ 5:58.10   81.¦ 5:58.10   81.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.10   50.¦ 8:00.00   69.¦ 8:05.12   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       14. Kathan Robert          AUT 79 A-Tisis                9:51.53,9   1:30.22,8    (18)   ¦    29.05   24.¦ 1:02.05   24.¦    3.30   24.¦ 5:07.51   18.¦    1.21    9.¦    8.02   16.¦   36.35   18.¦   32.41   15.¦   39.54   12.¦   33.44   10.¦   40.52   12.¦ 3:37.04   13.¦ 3:37.04   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.36   25.¦ 6:13.27   19.¦ 6:14.49   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       242. Kathke Jürgen          GER 64 München               12:07.40,8   3:05.55,5   (893)   ¦    36.56  295.¦ 1:19.27  321.¦    5.29  238.¦ 5:57.42  295.¦    1.53   60.¦    9.41  235.¦   45.33  252.¦   41.49  259.¦   52.18  232.¦   44.30  203.¦   55.48  216.¦ 4:43.08  224.¦ 4:43.08  224.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.56  302.¦ 7:22.39  289.¦ 7:24.32  281.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       255. Kaub Bernd             GER 70 Edesheim              12:17.41,5   3:15.22,1   (894)   ¦    32.13  173.¦ 1:08.25  181.¦    4.06  114.¦ 5:20.41  156.¦    2.19  113.¦    8.52  145.¦   42.02  181.¦   46.57  298.¦ 1:02.19  308.¦   59.11  318.¦ 1:15.26  327.¦ 5:42.08  311.¦ 5:42.08  311.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.32  169.¦ 6:33.14  159.¦ 6:35.33  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       307. Kaufmann Volker        GER 67 Hofheim am Taunus     13:07.45,0   4:05.59,7   (895)   ¦    34.11  219.¦ 1:10.38  207.¦    7.23  359.¦ 6:15.44  342.¦    6.12  356.¦   11.36  365.¦   52.36  337.¦   48.14  336.¦ 1:02.36  326.¦   50.21  287.¦ 1:02.51  297.¦ 5:27.45  311.¦ 5:27.45  311.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  226.¦ 7:33.46  322.¦ 7:39.59  323.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       239. Kaumanns Franz         GER 58 Kürten                10:11.55,2     check3b   (896)   ¦    29.57   27.¦ 1:00.59   17.¦    4.21   72.¦ 5:54.43  162.¦    3.45  157.¦   10.20  175.¦   53.37  213.¦   50.55  208.¦ 1:13.12  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.20   18.¦ 7:00.03  131.¦ 7:03.49  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       129. Kazda Christof         GER 66 Oberursel             10:55.46,3   1:54.01,0   (897)   ¦    37.26  308.¦ 1:16.19  281.¦    7.39  370.¦ 5:31.02  192.¦    3.06  191.¦    8.27   81.¦   37.56   88.¦   37.06  157.¦   42.36   86.¦   37.15   91.¦   45.31   94.¦ 3:57.39   93.¦ 3:57.39   93.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.58  289.¦ 6:55.00  221.¦ 6:58.06  219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        98. Kees Martin            GER 63 Zell                  10:34.51,5   1:33.06,2   (898)   ¦    34.39  230.¦ 1:10.52  211.¦    4.50  180.¦ 5:20.10  141.¦    1.43   39.¦    8.55  140.¦   39.57  136.¦   34.07   98.¦   43.06   92.¦   36.37   80.¦   45.11   92.¦ 3:57.14   92.¦ 3:57.14   92.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.42  191.¦ 6:35.53  148.¦ 6:37.36  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       167. Kegel Alexander        GER 67 Untergruppenbach      11:05.32,3   2:03.12,9   (899)   ¦    34.18  235.¦ 1:12.31  246.¦    7.01  330.¦ 5:27.11  189.¦    4.23  268.¦    8.41  127.¦   38.50  117.¦   35.24  139.¦   45.23  137.¦   42.13  170.¦   51.22  176.¦ 4:14.25  157.¦ 4:14.25  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.32  255.¦ 6:46.44  209.¦ 6:51.07  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        39. Keil Andreas           GER 58 Denkendorf            10:24.11,0   1:12.15,1   (900)   ¦    33.02   84.¦ 1:07.25   75.¦    4.25   82.¦ 5:00.51   16.¦    2.24   78.¦    9.49  134.¦   43.38  122.¦   37.47   96.¦   44.17   57.¦   39.17   61.¦   47.08   61.¦ 4:09.04   61.¦ 4:09.04   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51   71.¦ 6:12.42   25.¦ 6:15.06   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         2. Keitmann Gerhard       GER 52 Dortmund               9:57.10,3     14.13,0   (901)   ¦    26.56    2.¦   55.19    2.¦    4.11    7.¦ 4:49.40    1.¦    1.52    5.¦    8.53   13.¦   42.25   18.¦   37.39   20.¦   44.48   12.¦   37.11    5.¦   46.02    4.¦ 4:06.06   11.¦ 4:06.06   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30    2.¦ 5:49.11    1.¦ 5:51.04    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       327. Kellner Thomas         GER 68 Alteglofsheim         14:15.49,1   5:13.29,7   (902)   ¦    37.42  317.¦ 1:21.31  335.¦    6.20  295.¦ 5:52.45  278.¦    4.11  262.¦   10.30  305.¦   57.28  344.¦ 1:00.26  349.¦ 1:46.58  347.¦ 1:01.23  323.¦ 1:10.30  313.¦ 6:50.59  339.¦ 6:50.59  339.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.52  337.¦ 7:20.37  300.¦ 7:24.49  292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        19. Kemmerling Wolfgang    GER 54 Coesfeld              11:13.05,5   1:48.04,8   (903)   ¦    29.27    2.¦ 1:01.39    2.¦    5.40   50.¦ 5:20.07   16.¦    2.13   12.¦    8.43   11.¦   43.45   29.¦   39.15   34.¦   57.22   66.¦   44.57   44.¦   52.42   37.¦ 4:43.24   42.¦ 4:43.24   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.19    6.¦ 6:27.27    8.¦ 6:29.41    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       ---  Kempf Jan              GER 77 Freiburg                    disq       -----   (904)   ¦    25.53  ----¦   53.35  ----¦    2.48  ----¦ 4:59.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.23  ----¦ 5:55.59  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        76. Kessler Markus         GER 75 Horbach               10:39.37,4   1:38.58,8   (905)   ¦    31.08   78.¦ 1:02.46   62.¦    5.29  144.¦ 5:15.27   88.¦    3.28  128.¦    8.50   95.¦   38.40   69.¦   34.41   81.¦   43.19   63.¦   42.48   98.¦   47.02   69.¦ 4:12.26   83.¦ 4:12.26   83.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.15   66.¦ 6:23.42   84.¦ 6:27.11   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       100. Keufen Christoph       GER 61 Darmstadt             11:33.45,9   2:21.50,0   (906)   ¦    33.03   85.¦ 1:07.31   78.¦    4.46  102.¦ 5:30.04  104.¦    1.59   39.¦   10.01  152.¦   45.44  148.¦   40.56  135.¦ 1:00.30  195.¦   47.30  146.¦   55.56  133.¦ 4:49.23  136.¦ 4:49.23  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.18   73.¦ 6:42.22   98.¦ 6:44.22   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         4. Keyhani Irina-Elahe    GER 53 Salzkotten            12:34.33,7   1:04.38,2   (141)   ¦    40.19    5.¦ 1:22.50    5.¦    4.24    2.¦ 6:33.53    5.¦    1.56    1.¦   10.43    4.¦   47.25    3.¦   40.24    4.¦   50.49    5.¦   40.43    2.¦   49.50    2.¦ 4:31.29    4.¦ 4:31.29    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.14    5.¦ 8:01.08    5.¦ 8:03.04    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        23. Kiesel Alwin           GER 43 Aichwald              10:47.23,8   afterBike   (907)   ¦    48.24   23.¦ 1:40.20   22.¦    5.19   11.¦ 9:01.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.40   22.¦10:47.23   23.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        13. Killian Franz-Xaver    GER 44 Paderborn             12:50.29,0   2:10.08,1  (1901)   ¦    45.40   20.¦ 1:34.27   20.¦    6.00   16.¦ 6:32.59   16.¦    2.48    4.¦   11.27   15.¦   50.05   11.¦   40.41    8.¦   51.42    8.¦   41.24    5.¦   49.49    5.¦ 4:34.12    8.¦ 4:34.12    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.28   19.¦ 8:13.28   17.¦ 8:16.16   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        22. Kimura Tomoko          JAP 62 JPN-110-0008 Tokyo    15:26.48,9   4:54.19,0   (142)   ¦    39.12   19.¦ 1:20.50   19.¦    7.47   20.¦ 7:41.59   22.¦    4.15   14.¦   12.50   21.¦ 1:00.51   21.¦ 1:03.20   22.¦ 1:03.05   18.¦   56.59   19.¦ 1:11.57   19.¦ 6:11.56   20.¦ 6:11.56   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.38   19.¦ 9:10.37   22.¦ 9:14.52   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       134. Kinder Matt            USA 67 Hamburg               10:57.36,6   1:55.51,3   (909)   ¦    32.59  169.¦ 1:09.38  178.¦   10.10  418.¦ 5:28.56  179.¦    4.29  290.¦    9.06  160.¦   41.44  171.¦   35.43  126.¦   43.02   90.¦   42.45  172.¦   46.39  107.¦ 4:04.21  110.¦ 4:04.21  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.49  244.¦ 6:48.45  195.¦ 6:53.14  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW       14. King Joanne            AUS 76 AUS-Portland, 3305,    8:47.38,6     check1c    (53)   ¦    26.17    6.¦   55.06    6.¦    3.17    3.¦ 5:11.00    5.¦    2.00   11.¦    8.33    9.¦   36.22    7.¦   31.00    7.¦   39.22    7.¦   40.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.23    6.¦ 6:09.24    6.¦ 6:11.25    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       375. King Ricky             GBR 65 GB-CM23 4JS           15:23.26,0   6:21.40,7   (910)   ¦    47.53  418.¦ 1:38.23  417.¦    6.15  288.¦ 7:07.47  413.¦    3.23  219.¦   13.36  401.¦ 1:12.01  403.¦ 1:04.51  392.¦ 1:14.36  376.¦   59.02  355.¦ 1:03.53  311.¦ 6:27.36  368.¦ 6:27.36  368.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.38  415.¦ 8:52.26  412.¦ 8:55.49  408.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        64. Kings Simon            GER 77 Kerpen                10:31.02,1   1:30.23,5   (911)   ¦    37.45  173.¦ 1:16.57  161.¦    4.13   88.¦ 5:13.24   82.¦    2.54   98.¦   10.06  161.¦   39.14   81.¦   34.34   79.¦   43.28   67.¦   36.11   46.¦   42.57   35.¦ 3:53.33   54.¦ 3:53.33   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.10  153.¦ 6:34.34  105.¦ 6:37.29  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        50. Kinpyo Kotaro          JAP 78 JPN-Urayasu, Chiba    13:53.15,4   4:29.21,2   (912)   ¦    36.36   43.¦ 1:16.27   44.¦   13.24   59.¦ 6:36.50   55.¦    9.57   55.¦    9.50   34.¦   48.45   43.¦   45.52   44.¦   52.35   31.¦ 1:01.34   51.¦ 1:11.18   48.¦ 5:36.35   48.¦ 5:36.35   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.51   52.¦ 8:06.42   55.¦ 8:16.39   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        99. Kirch Herbert          GER 59 Biebertal             11:30.16,4   2:18.20,5   (913)   ¦    36.30  166.¦ 1:15.32  150.¦    4.37   94.¦ 5:17.23   62.¦    1.48   24.¦    9.35  120.¦   45.14  146.¦   41.46  143.¦   56.34  167.¦   48.25  151.¦   56.19  135.¦ 4:50.54  139.¦ 4:50.54  139.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  142.¦ 6:37.33   86.¦ 6:39.21   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       202. Kirchner Markus        GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     13:23.24,2   4:11.28,3   (914)   ¦    41.12  223.¦ 1:29.56  235.¦    7.49  228.¦ 6:46.05  233.¦    6.25  218.¦   12.02  230.¦   51.42  205.¦   43.30  164.¦   56.10  162.¦   46.08  135.¦   53.24  103.¦ 4:53.06  144.¦ 4:53.06  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.46  236.¦ 8:23.52  240.¦ 8:30.17  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        48. Kishibe Hiroshi        JAP 56 JPN-595-007 Izumiots  12:22.03,1   2:57.02,4   (915)   ¦    36.49   44.¦ 1:17.19   47.¦    6.51   72.¦ 5:56.57   47.¦    8.56   88.¦   10.37   55.¦   49.28   65.¦   43.05   60.¦   52.30   47.¦   43.14   41.¦ 1:00.57   62.¦ 4:51.58   49.¦ 4:51.58   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.10   46.¦ 7:21.08   46.¦ 7:30.05   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        12. Kitamura Eiko          JAP 67 JPN-5730127 Hirkata   12:35.16,6   2:02.46,7   (143)   ¦    41.59   21.¦ 1:27.01   21.¦    5.13   10.¦ 6:47.03   18.¦    5.32   19.¦   10.06   11.¦   41.43    8.¦   36.23    8.¦   45.08    7.¦   38.46    5.¦   48.41    6.¦ 4:10.26    7.¦ 4:10.26    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.14   21.¦ 8:19.17   19.¦ 8:24.50   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       170. Kleber Markus          GER 59 Halle                 12:43.44,8   3:31.48,9   (916)   ¦    32.30   76.¦ 1:08.02   84.¦    5.01  123.¦ 5:55.46  168.¦    1.50   28.¦   10.29  184.¦   52.55  209.¦   55.32  220.¦ 1:00.05  191.¦   52.20  187.¦ 1:03.49  179.¦ 5:33.03  197.¦ 5:33.03  197.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04   77.¦ 7:08.50  152.¦ 7:10.41  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       369. Klee Ralf              GER 67 Flörsheim am Main     14:51.15,6   5:49.30,3   (917)   ¦    41.28  381.¦ 1:25.21  372.¦    7.07  342.¦ 7:04.03  406.¦    3.35  237.¦   13.18  397.¦ 1:04.10  391.¦   50.05  351.¦ 1:09.55  360.¦   59.38  358.¦ 1:11.01  348.¦ 6:11.07  355.¦ 6:11.07  355.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.28  373.¦ 8:36.32  403.¦ 8:40.07  398.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       192. Kleerbaum Uwe          GER 69 Dülmen                11:23.18,0   2:20.58,6   (918)   ¦    32.10  171.¦ 1:06.11  155.¦    4.20  141.¦ 5:20.50  158.¦    2.00   80.¦    7.59   45.¦   38.32  109.¦   39.21  214.¦ 1:37.53  345.¦   36.48   90.¦   44.34   81.¦ 4:49.55  235.¦ 4:49.55  235.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.32  147.¦ 6:31.22  154.¦ 6:33.22  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       261. Klein Andreas          GER 65 Ahrweiler             12:26.04,8   3:24.19,5   (919)   ¦    37.28  309.¦ 1:21.49  343.¦    6.00  274.¦ 6:19.30  348.¦    3.16  211.¦   10.12  293.¦   42.29  187.¦   38.05  185.¦   50.02  203.¦   48.02  259.¦   55.55  220.¦ 4:35.27  197.¦ 4:35.27  197.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.50  336.¦ 7:47.20  344.¦ 7:50.37  341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       115. Klein Matthias         GER 60 Kiel                  11:48.47,8   2:36.51,9   (920)   ¦    31.09   50.¦ 1:05.31   54.¦    5.35  163.¦ 5:27.38   99.¦    4.48  192.¦    9.13   92.¦   45.53  150.¦   44.26  175.¦ 1:02.08  205.¦   50.59  174.¦ 1:00.12  161.¦ 5:05.13  163.¦ 5:05.13  163.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07   62.¦ 6:38.45   92.¦ 6:43.34   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        50. Klein Olaf             GER 69 Monsheim               9:53.31,9     51.12,5   (921)   ¦    30.36  119.¦ 1:03.42  113.¦    3.55   92.¦ 5:04.43   79.¦    2.16  106.¦    8.02   56.¦   36.03   59.¦   32.31   74.¦   40.41   57.¦   34.33   51.¦   41.38   39.¦ 3:38.55   40.¦ 3:38.55   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.37  103.¦ 6:12.20   77.¦ 6:14.36   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       106. Klein Oliver           GER 69 Dortmund              10:32.57,0   1:30.37,6   (922)   ¦    34.41  250.¦ 1:11.48  234.¦    4.12  122.¦ 5:06.41   89.¦    1.40   47.¦    7.46   30.¦   34.36   33.¦   31.13   45.¦   41.54   80.¦   36.50   91.¦ 1:03.45  283.¦ 4:08.34  139.¦ 4:08.34  139.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  216.¦ 6:22.42  108.¦ 6:24.22  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         4. Klein Wilhelm          GER 39 Düsseldorf            12:45.33,4   1:45.52,2   (923)   ¦    38.17    3.¦ 1:18.20    3.¦    7.20   10.¦ 6:14.06    6.¦    5.00   12.¦   11.34    8.¦   49.13    4.¦   42.32    4.¦   55.06    5.¦   45.26    3.¦   59.57    6.¦ 5:00.45    4.¦ 5:00.45    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.40    3.¦ 7:39.47    6.¦ 7:44.47    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        45. Klein Wolfgang         GER 56 Elm                   12:17.56,7   2:52.56,0   (924)   ¦    41.47   69.¦ 1:26.21   68.¦    6.30   64.¦ 5:57.57   50.¦    4.31   60.¦   10.24   52.¦   48.00   55.¦   42.30   55.¦   51.36   43.¦   42.40   37.¦   57.37   53.¦ 4:42.36   41.¦ 4:42.36   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.51   66.¦ 7:30.48   54.¦ 7:35.20   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         3. Kleinau Jens           GER 61 Düsseldorf             9:27.32,0     15.36,1   (925)   ¦    28.16   12.¦   58.16   12.¦    3.25   10.¦ 5:03.30   23.¦    1.14    2.¦    7.38    2.¦   33.28    5.¦   29.12    5.¦   34.38    1.¦   31.30    5.¦   40.01    9.¦ 3:21.06    3.¦ 3:21.06    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.41   10.¦ 6:05.11    9.¦ 6:06.25    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       168. Kleine-Rüschkamp Torst GER 59 Hanau                 12:40.01,6   3:28.05,7   (926)   ¦    38.16  193.¦ 1:17.50  181.¦    6.25  191.¦ 6:06.05  189.¦    4.36  187.¦   11.11  208.¦   49.31  188.¦   43.55  168.¦   57.40  178.¦   49.00  156.¦   59.34  156.¦ 5:05.04  162.¦ 5:05.04  162.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16  182.¦ 7:30.21  191.¦ 7:34.57  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        20. Klinger Manfred        GER 56 Pforzheim             11:14.36,9   1:49.36,2   (927)   ¦    34.33   31.¦ 1:12.07   30.¦    4.18   13.¦ 5:48.39   38.¦    3.25   39.¦    9.34   27.¦   42.54   26.¦   36.33   21.¦   45.03   18.¦   37.45   16.¦   46.09   14.¦ 4:06.06   17.¦ 4:06.06   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.26   25.¦ 7:05.05   32.¦ 7:08.30   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        14. Klinger Renate         GER 61 Pforzheim             13:30.45,9   3:08.04,2   (144)   ¦    43.06   14.¦ 1:31.55   15.¦    8.59   17.¦ 7:00.55   17.¦    4.42   16.¦   11.49   17.¦   50.16   14.¦   40.59   12.¦   52.18   12.¦   45.31   12.¦   52.34    8.¦ 4:44.13   11.¦ 4:44.13   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.54   15.¦ 8:41.50   16.¦ 8:46.32   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         7. Klose Andreas          GER 78 Neustadt              10:12.36,4     48.42,2   (929)   ¦    28.07   10.¦   59.30   10.¦    3.31   11.¦ 4:53.19    5.¦    6.14   49.¦    8.11   10.¦   36.47    8.¦   33.54   13.¦   44.13   14.¦   41.25   20.¦   51.48   20.¦ 4:10.00   12.¦ 4:10.00   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.01    9.¦ 5:56.20    9.¦ 6:02.35   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        14. Klose Klaus            GER 47 Neustadt              13:27.17,2   2:46.56,3   (930)   ¦    44.13   19.¦ 1:32.46   18.¦    4.22    5.¦ 6:09.23   13.¦    3.16    8.¦   10.53   11.¦   56.27   15.¦   51.14   17.¦ 1:00.39   15.¦   52.31   17.¦ 1:03.59   17.¦ 5:37.29   17.¦ 5:37.29   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.09   18.¦ 7:46.32   14.¦ 7:49.48   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       369. Klug Matthias          GER 69 Oberursel              6:44.19,0     check1a   (931)   ¦    28.09   46.¦ 1:00.42   64.¦    5.06  227.¦ 5:17.43  139.¦   11.20  365.¦    9.26  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.49   74.¦ 6:23.32  111.¦ 6:34.52  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        20. Klungler Ernst         GER 52 Speyer                11:26.06,2   1:43.08,9   (932)   ¦    43.54   48.¦ 1:29.18   45.¦    5.27   24.¦ 5:28.34   15.¦    3.10   24.¦    9.37   20.¦   45.07   30.¦   37.16   19.¦   46.00   16.¦   39.45   13.¦   51.32   17.¦ 4:19.35   16.¦ 4:19.35   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.46   40.¦ 7:03.20   21.¦ 7:06.31   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       184. Knapp Volker           GER 73 Bad Wildbad           13:52.01,2   4:51.22,6   (933)   ¦    40.49  194.¦ 1:24.51  190.¦    7.54  186.¦ 6:18.42  185.¦    5.11  166.¦   11.42  192.¦   58.37  191.¦   50.15  175.¦ 1:05.35  173.¦   56.41  169.¦ 1:13.16  177.¦ 5:55.21  178.¦ 5:55.21  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.45  192.¦ 7:51.28  188.¦ 7:56.39  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       105. Knebel Michael         GER 67 Dossenheim            10:32.46,8   1:30.27,4   (934)   ¦    31.10  142.¦ 1:04.33  134.¦    3.36   57.¦ 5:17.59  143.¦    1.30   27.¦    8.41  128.¦   37.02   75.¦   34.55  133.¦   44.59  127.¦   40.39  152.¦   49.40  158.¦ 4:05.07  126.¦ 4:05.07  126.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10  117.¦ 6:26.09  125.¦ 6:27.39  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       174. Knecht Uwe             GER 63 Darmstadt             11:18.53,3   2:17.08,0   (935)   ¦    32.16  150.¦ 1:07.28  150.¦    5.24  233.¦ 5:41.19  235.¦    4.12  277.¦   10.04  281.¦   44.55  242.¦   39.03  211.¦   47.41  165.¦   40.51  145.¦   49.14  139.¦ 4:20.28  160.¦ 4:20.28  160.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.53  152.¦ 6:54.12  216.¦ 6:58.25  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       250. Knechtle Beat          SUI 64 CH-Zwillikon          12:11.32,7   3:09.47,4   (936)   ¦    29.41   59.¦ 1:01.41   49.¦    7.06  341.¦ 6:03.01  308.¦    2.52  170.¦    9.48  247.¦   45.19  246.¦   40.27  237.¦   51.11  220.¦   46.47  241.¦ 1:01.51  290.¦ 4:56.50  257.¦ 4:56.50  257.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.48   95.¦ 7:11.50  269.¦ 7:14.42  264.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        13. Kneip Peter            GER 66 Ahrweiler              9:27.49,0     26.03,7  (1847)   ¦    27.58   31.¦   58.37   29.¦    3.21   17.¦ 4:54.03   22.¦    1.58   73.¦    7.54   31.¦   35.11   27.¦   30.16   25.¦   38.31   30.¦   32.44   22.¦   40.24   26.¦ 3:29.47   24.¦ 3:29.47   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.59   25.¦ 5:56.03   26.¦ 5:58.01   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       168. Knerr Steffen          GER 77 Pirmasens             13:07.02,5   4:06.23,9   (937)   ¦    38.04  176.¦ 1:20.18  177.¦    4.35  103.¦ 6:02.27  169.¦    3.55  142.¦   10.53  180.¦   53.08  177.¦   48.00  169.¦ 1:04.12  170.¦   54.10  161.¦ 1:05.00  157.¦ 5:35.45  166.¦ 5:35.45  166.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.54  175.¦ 7:27.21  175.¦ 7:31.16  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        52. Knippel Peter          GER 51 Frankfurt             15:50.35,8   6:07.38,5  (1918)   ¦    59.08   59.¦ 2:02.18   59.¦    7.29   47.¦ 7:47.05   58.¦    5.48   48.¦   14.01   57.¦ 1:09.38   53.¦   53.35   49.¦ 1:00.53   45.¦   52.02   45.¦   59.36   44.¦ 5:47.53   48.¦ 5:47.53   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:09.48   59.¦ 9:56.53   58.¦10:02.42   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        80. Knobloch Stefan        GER 60 Erlangen              11:02.32,5   1:50.36,6   (939)   ¦    35.58  152.¦ 1:15.47  154.¦    5.20  145.¦ 5:39.38  126.¦    2.38   91.¦    9.34  119.¦   42.09   95.¦   34.14   48.¦   43.59   50.¦   36.33   40.¦   45.21   39.¦ 3:59.08   48.¦ 3:59.08   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.07  147.¦ 7:00.45  132.¦ 7:03.24  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       386. Knöss Volker           GER 64 Egelsbach              9:34.29,5     check3b   (940)   ¦    33.51  205.¦ 1:12.45  234.¦    4.27  139.¦ 5:22.44  152.¦    2.41  144.¦    8.24   78.¦   45.22  250.¦   38.14  190.¦ 1:19.49  381.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.12  217.¦ 6:39.56  166.¦ 6:42.38  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        51. Koch Ingo              GER 73 Hollern-Twielenfleth  10:10.37,2   1:09.58,6   (941)   ¦    29.55   62.¦ 1:00.25   50.¦    5.20  136.¦ 5:11.57   80.¦    3.01  108.¦    8.53  100.¦   38.59   76.¦   33.13   57.¦   41.42   49.¦   35.23   39.¦   43.47   42.¦ 3:49.51   49.¦ 3:49.51   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45   56.¦ 6:17.43   73.¦ 6:20.45   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        67. Koch Mario             GER 66 Oldenburg             10:17.25,8   1:15.40,5   (942)   ¦    23.58    1.¦   49.43    1.¦    2.43    2.¦ 5:03.13   47.¦    1.51   54.¦    9.59  267.¦   39.01  114.¦   37.36  168.¦   51.16  221.¦   44.20  200.¦   49.20  141.¦ 4:19.53  156.¦ 4:19.53  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.27    1.¦ 5:55.41   20.¦ 5:57.32   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       379. Koch Markus            GER 63 Lorsch                15:33.56,7   6:32.11,4   (943)   ¦    44.53  405.¦ 1:33.12  403.¦    5.54  261.¦ 7:16.35  417.¦    2.48  159.¦   12.47  393.¦ 1:04.08  390.¦   58.58  383.¦ 1:13.27  372.¦ 1:00.54  363.¦ 1:15.28  356.¦ 6:35.27  371.¦ 6:35.27  371.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.06  400.¦ 8:55.41  413.¦ 8:58.29  409.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         1. Koch Matthäus          GER 55 Leinfelden-Echterdin   9:25.00,7       -----   (944)   ¦    29.55    6.¦ 1:02.42    4.¦    3.04    1.¦ 4:49.46    1.¦    1.20    2.¦    7.56    3.¦   35.17    3.¦   31.09    2.¦   38.09    2.¦   32.16    2.¦   39.13    1.¦ 3:28.06    1.¦ 3:28.06    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.46    2.¦ 5:55.33    1.¦ 5:56.54    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       171. Koch Stefan            GER 68 Hannover              11:11.05,3   2:08.45,9   (945)   ¦    30.21  110.¦ 1:03.58  126.¦    3.49   81.¦ 5:23.24  174.¦    2.37  146.¦    8.58  161.¦   43.16  216.¦   37.37  191.¦   46.48  160.¦   43.25  188.¦   58.06  238.¦ 4:37.15  210.¦ 4:37.15  210.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  105.¦ 6:31.12  153.¦ 6:33.49  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        22. Koefoed Jens           DEN 74 DK-Odense C.           9:32.34,5     31.55,9   (946)   ¦    25.25    6.¦   52.37    5.¦    3.32   41.¦ 4:51.59   28.¦    2.40   90.¦    7.20   13.¦   34.00   18.¦   29.46   13.¦   42.07   54.¦   36.26   51.¦   44.54   51.¦ 3:41.44   36.¦ 3:41.44   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.10    5.¦ 5:48.10   10.¦ 5:50.50   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       331. Kogge Thomas           GER 68 Münster               14:37.58,1   5:35.38,7   (955)   ¦    40.31  354.¦ 1:25.14  356.¦    4.56  204.¦ 6:25.35  344.¦    4.06  259.¦   11.19  335.¦   59.08  350.¦ 1:09.42  353.¦ 1:10.23  333.¦ 1:03.07  329.¦ 1:18.27  331.¦ 6:38.05  336.¦ 6:38.05  336.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.10  347.¦ 7:55.46  345.¦ 7:59.52  343.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       194. Kohl Rainer            GER 57 Düsseldorf            13:12.00,4   4:00.04,5   (956)   ¦    34.21  114.¦ 1:11.33  115.¦    4.58  119.¦ 6:06.26  190.¦    2.56  110.¦   10.16  168.¦   49.34  190.¦   54.03  216.¦ 1:03.26  208.¦   56.20  206.¦ 1:10.42  203.¦ 5:46.05  209.¦ 5:46.05  209.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  112.¦ 7:22.58  177.¦ 7:25.54  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         6. Kohler Manfred         GER 41 Frankfurt am Main     13:18.07,8   2:18.26,6   (957)   ¦    45.04   10.¦ 1:33.57   10.¦    6.42    8.¦ 6:17.56    7.¦    4.54   11.¦   11.21    7.¦   52.13    9.¦   43.49    6.¦   55.26    6.¦   49.01    5.¦   59.46    5.¦ 5:14.38    6.¦ 5:14.38    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.39   10.¦ 7:58.35    8.¦ 8:03.29    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       180. Köhler Rolf            GER 65 Waldbronn             11:21.07,3   2:19.22,0   (947)   ¦    36.27  284.¦ 1:15.19  264.¦    4.37  159.¦ 5:27.18  172.¦    3.25  222.¦    9.04  157.¦   40.12  142.¦   37.27  164.¦   48.04  172.¦   45.37  227.¦   53.46  193.¦ 4:30.27  183.¦ 4:30.27  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.57  245.¦ 6:47.15  188.¦ 6:50.40  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       301. Koll Udo Van           GER 62 Krefeld               12:59.18,3   3:57.33,0   (959)   ¦    37.58  328.¦ 1:18.44  309.¦    5.59  271.¦ 6:12.32  335.¦    6.05  346.¦   10.31  312.¦   47.33  283.¦   46.18  313.¦ 1:03.35  336.¦   52.09  314.¦   58.42  259.¦ 5:15.56  297.¦ 5:15.56  297.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.44  297.¦ 7:37.16  329.¦ 7:43.21  328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        63. König Christian        GER 73 Großkrotzenburg       10:30.32,2   1:29.53,6   (948)   ¦    36.37  160.¦ 1:14.50  152.¦    2.56    5.¦ 5:15.12   86.¦    2.00   55.¦    8.36   76.¦   37.45   59.¦   32.18   46.¦   41.53   50.¦   37.44   62.¦   46.41   67.¦ 3:55.32   61.¦ 3:55.32   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  136.¦ 6:32.59   97.¦ 6:35.00   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        60. König Heiko            GER 71 Schwäbisch Gmünd       9:59.21,9     57.02,5   (949)   ¦    30.29  114.¦ 1:03.03  100.¦    3.21   35.¦ 4:49.28   16.¦    1.20   13.¦    7.43   26.¦   34.50   39.¦   32.57   83.¦   53.54  243.¦   47.23  238.¦   41.39   41.¦ 4:02.07  117.¦ 4:02.07  117.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25   83.¦ 5:55.54   30.¦ 5:57.14   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        10. König Norbert          AUT 75 A-Ober-Grafendorf      9:21.24,5     20.45,9  (1848)   ¦    28.46   42.¦   59.36   41.¦    3.40   53.¦ 4:51.57   27.¦    1.49   41.¦    7.48   33.¦   35.00   30.¦   30.30   21.¦   37.03   12.¦   32.51   18.¦   38.16    9.¦ 3:24.20   13.¦ 3:24.20   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.17   42.¦ 5:55.14   26.¦ 5:57.04   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         2. König Rudolf           GER 37 Viersen               15:18.29,1   2:39.12,3   (950)   ¦    49.27    4.¦ 1:42.02    4.¦    7.50    4.¦ 7:05.30    4.¦    5.06    3.¦   13.31    3.¦ 1:08.21    3.¦ 1:00.56    2.¦ 1:10.52    2.¦   58.52    2.¦ 1:05.44    2.¦ 6:17.58    2.¦ 6:17.58    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.53    4.¦ 8:55.23    4.¦ 9:00.30    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        32. König Thorsten         GER 70 Ulm                    9:42.11,9     39.52,5   (951)   ¦    26.38   16.¦   55.18   14.¦    2.58   12.¦ 4:57.25   45.¦    6.35  321.¦    7.36   16.¦   33.41   13.¦   29.50   24.¦   38.21   31.¦   35.54   76.¦   42.23   48.¦ 3:39.54   41.¦ 3:39.54   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.17   12.¦ 5:55.42   24.¦ 6:02.17   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       300. Konopka Boris          GER 68 Frankfurt a/M         12:58.38,0   3:56.18,6   (960)   ¦    27.20   26.¦   57.59   35.¦    5.35  256.¦ 6:23.39  342.¦    5.24  291.¦   10.19  291.¦   49.17  290.¦   53.52  329.¦ 1:00.41  297.¦   51.24  282.¦ 1:03.06  279.¦ 5:25.59  290.¦ 5:25.59  290.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.35   46.¦ 7:27.14  312.¦ 7:32.38  308.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       351. Konzer Gernot          GER 69 Illingen               8:03.47,8     check1b   (961)   ¦    30.06   90.¦ 1:02.57   95.¦    4.26  151.¦ 5:20.58  161.¦    2.20  115.¦    9.00  166.¦   42.39  199.¦   41.25  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.23   99.¦ 6:28.22  135.¦ 6:30.42  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       325. Kooiman Michel         HOL 64 NL-GE                 13:28.41,6   4:26.56,3  (1849)   ¦    35.28  252.¦ 1:15.37  271.¦   10.29  420.¦ 6:22.53  356.¦    7.16  382.¦   12.19  388.¦   54.24  351.¦   49.40  345.¦ 1:03.05  330.¦   50.47  294.¦ 1:03.31  307.¦ 5:32.24  319.¦ 5:32.24  319.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.07  316.¦ 7:49.00  346.¦ 7:56.16  347.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       120. Kopecny Andreas        GER 67 Bremen                10:37.38,1   1:35.18,7   (962)   ¦    32.56  192.¦ 1:09.01  186.¦    4.23  146.¦ 5:02.54   75.¦    2.33  137.¦    8.54  154.¦   42.28  194.¦   39.37  218.¦   47.01  165.¦   40.31  150.¦   49.34  156.¦ 4:18.45  168.¦ 4:18.45  168.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.24  180.¦ 6:16.19   93.¦ 6:18.52   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       224. Kopel Werner           GER 62 Lingen                11:53.15,0   2:51.29,7   (963)   ¦    33.56  210.¦ 1:12.24  229.¦    4.38  165.¦ 5:43.23  243.¦    3.00  184.¦    9.50  253.¦   44.24  231.¦   39.48  231.¦   51.26  224.¦   45.43  228.¦   59.58  268.¦ 4:49.47  242.¦ 4:49.47  242.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.03  215.¦ 7:00.26  235.¦ 7:03.27  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        59. Koppenhöfer Johannes   GER 77 Unterhaching          10:25.47,1   1:25.08,5   (964)   ¦    31.35   90.¦ 1:05.06   82.¦    4.35  104.¦ 5:24.11  110.¦    1.40   35.¦    8.30   73.¦   39.13   80.¦   32.52   53.¦   40.24   40.¦   36.46   53.¦   45.34   56.¦ 3:50.12   50.¦ 3:50.12   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.42   78.¦ 6:33.54  101.¦ 6:35.34   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       362. Koptik Andreas         GER 69 Gütersloh              8:07.15,4     check3a   (965)   ¦    32.26  181.¦ 1:08.28  182.¦    4.55  202.¦ 5:29.12  194.¦    3.45  237.¦   11.37  347.¦ 1:09.15  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.23  179.¦ 6:42.36  191.¦ 6:46.22  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        20. Körber Stefan          GER 74 Mainsondheim           9:31.53,9     31.15,3   (953)   ¦    29.25   55.¦ 1:01.24   55.¦    3.36   44.¦ 4:58.32   46.¦    1.20   16.¦    7.13    6.¦   32.41   10.¦   29.18   11.¦   38.04   21.¦   33.39   28.¦   40.40   23.¦ 3:26.59   15.¦ 3:26.59   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.01   50.¦ 6:03.34   43.¦ 6:04.54   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       200. Körner Christian       GER 71 Dortmund              11:30.25,3   2:28.05,9   (954)   ¦    27.07   20.¦   55.40   16.¦    3.19   32.¦ 5:15.23  126.¦    1.34   35.¦   10.32  308.¦   51.23  313.¦   43.43  269.¦   55.27  261.¦   48.45  255.¦ 1:05.09  289.¦ 5:14.26  269.¦ 5:14.26  269.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   18.¦ 6:14.23   81.¦ 6:15.58   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        93. Korsch Knut            GER 57 Ladenburg             11:19.50,1   2:07.54,2   (967)   ¦    31.15   53.¦ 1:04.20   48.¦    5.06  130.¦ 5:41.05  129.¦    3.33  148.¦    8.43   53.¦   40.21   71.¦   36.43   83.¦   47.27   84.¦   41.41   85.¦   59.14  153.¦ 4:25.44   87.¦ 4:25.44   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.26   48.¦ 6:50.31  112.¦ 6:54.05  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       169. Kortekamp Jörg         GER 63 Willich               11:14.57,5   2:13.12,2   (968)   ¦    33.14  181.¦ 1:09.42  181.¦    4.19  123.¦ 5:06.34   58.¦    2.52  171.¦    9.15  183.¦   42.56  199.¦   39.20  219.¦   50.57  216.¦   46.17  237.¦ 1:08.46  338.¦ 4:51.28  246.¦ 4:51.28  246.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.02  166.¦ 6:20.36   79.¦ 6:23.28   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       136. Koschitzki-Bergmeier P GER 61 Melle                 12:10.47,5   2:58.51,6   (969)   ¦    32.21   68.¦ 1:06.32   63.¦    3.45   23.¦ 5:15.11   56.¦    2.30   85.¦    8.09   16.¦   40.39   77.¦   37.00   88.¦ 1:15.21  232.¦   51.36  178.¦ 1:22.27  225.¦ 5:42.48  208.¦ 5:42.48  208.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.17   54.¦ 6:25.28   52.¦ 6:27.59   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       116. Koschlik Elmar         GER 73 Niddatal              11:36.29,9   2:35.51,3   (970)   ¦    36.35  159.¦ 1:17.06  164.¦    7.18  180.¦ 5:50.07  157.¦    4.18  153.¦    8.54  103.¦   42.17  118.¦   36.44  101.¦   47.51  103.¦   39.52   81.¦   51.06  103.¦ 4:17.38   91.¦ 4:17.38   91.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.25  174.¦ 7:14.32  163.¦ 7:18.51  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       127. Koslitz Michael        GER 60 Memmingen             11:58.34,7   2:46.38,8   (971)   ¦    45.18  249.¦ 1:34.21  249.¦    6.04  180.¦ 5:55.39  167.¦    3.15  128.¦    9.23  111.¦   42.40  107.¦   38.46  109.¦   46.43   79.¦   43.29  105.¦   49.08   72.¦ 4:19.13   78.¦ 4:19.13   78.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.26  242.¦ 7:36.05  201.¦ 7:39.20  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       135. Kotzbauer Greg         USA 70 USA-San Francisco, C  10:44.14,3   1:41.54,9   (972)   ¦    33.24  208.¦ 1:11.14  226.¦    4.38  172.¦ 5:07.53   95.¦    3.58  249.¦    8.02   55.¦   37.00   72.¦   34.33  119.¦   49.06  187.¦   44.19  198.¦   53.34  207.¦ 4:16.29  163.¦ 4:16.29  163.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.53  214.¦ 6:23.46  114.¦ 6:27.44  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         4. Kotzbauer Mary         USA 71 USA-San Francisco, C  10:39.47,0     34.55,3  (1907)   ¦    31.58    8.¦ 1:07.07    9.¦    4.33   10.¦ 5:17.41    2.¦    2.31   10.¦    9.36    8.¦   41.28    5.¦   36.25    5.¦   45.22    7.¦   38.42    7.¦   47.16    9.¦ 4:07.53    6.¦ 4:07.53    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.41    9.¦ 6:29.22    3.¦ 6:31.53    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       325. Kowalski Oliver        GER 69 Castrop-Rauxel        14:03.41,5   5:01.22,1   (973)   ¦    51.56  375.¦ 1:47.25  374.¦    8.01  348.¦ 7:02.23  358.¦    7.44  342.¦   11.55  351.¦   53.00  328.¦   42.31  259.¦   52.57  236.¦   44.44  203.¦   58.19  241.¦ 4:58.06  247.¦ 4:58.06  247.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:55.27  373.¦ 8:57.50  365.¦ 9:05.35  363.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        13. Kowalski Olivier       FRA 71 F-Lompret              9:23.37,8     21.18,4   (974)   ¦    28.46   58.¦ 1:00.20   57.¦    2.38    2.¦ 4:52.53   26.¦    2.05   91.¦    7.40   23.¦   34.04   21.¦   29.33   18.¦   37.24   22.¦   32.42   25.¦   40.06   25.¦ 3:25.40   17.¦ 3:25.40   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.59   43.¦ 5:55.52   29.¦ 5:57.57   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        21. Kowollik Karl-Heinz    GER 57 Wilhelmshaven         11:15.14,6   1:50.13,9   (975)   ¦    32.37   15.¦ 1:07.11   12.¦    4.09   11.¦ 5:30.45   23.¦    3.23   38.¦    9.36   29.¦   44.51   40.¦   39.19   36.¦   49.05   33.¦   42.41   38.¦   52.54   38.¦ 4:29.44   32.¦ 4:29.44   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.21   12.¦ 6:42.06   22.¦ 6:45.29   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       303. Kraft Dierk            GER 67 Darmstadt             13:02.41,1   4:00.21,7   (978)   ¦    30.18  103.¦ 1:05.19  146.¦    5.45  263.¦ 6:09.27  318.¦    6.15  313.¦   11.45  349.¦   57.02  342.¦   53.00  326.¦ 1:04.36  315.¦   50.57  277.¦ 1:03.56  286.¦ 5:35.53  301.¦ 5:35.53  301.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  154.¦ 7:20.32  299.¦ 7:26.48  295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        18. Kraft Florian          GER 73 Braunschweig           9:29.12,5     28.33,9  (1850)   ¦    25.55   11.¦   55.00   13.¦    3.54   66.¦ 4:57.57   45.¦    1.59   52.¦    7.36   25.¦   33.24   13.¦   30.15   17.¦   39.43   34.¦   33.14   21.¦   41.22   26.¦ 3:30.20   21.¦ 3:30.20   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.55   17.¦ 5:56.52   41.¦ 5:58.51   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       223. Krahnert  Heiko        GER 67 Frohburg OT Eschefel  11:54.44,9   2:52.25,5   (979)   ¦    28.08   44.¦   58.40   41.¦    6.57  325.¦ 5:40.26  244.¦    4.45  275.¦   10.04  276.¦   53.09  329.¦   44.55  285.¦   59.08  288.¦   46.08  218.¦   57.30  234.¦ 5:03.55  261.¦ 5:03.55  261.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.37   70.¦ 6:46.04  203.¦ 6:50.49  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        11. Kralik Jindrich        CZE 75 CZ-Strakonice          9:21.41,9     21.03,3   (980)   ¦    27.25   30.¦   57.02   27.¦    3.59   78.¦ 4:47.49   16.¦    1.34   30.¦    8.50   95.¦   34.56   29.¦   31.37   38.¦   37.52   17.¦   31.58   11.¦   41.10   25.¦ 3:31.16   23.¦ 3:31.16   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.01   26.¦ 5:48.50   19.¦ 5:50.25   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       287. Krämer Johannes        GER 70 Trier                 12:44.55,5   3:42.36,1   (976)   ¦    36.56  302.¦ 1:16.52  297.¦    7.35  340.¦ 5:19.27  149.¦    7.17  332.¦    9.47  254.¦   53.37  330.¦   49.38  312.¦ 1:06.25  322.¦ 1:08.12  335.¦ 1:13.03  321.¦ 5:53.42  320.¦ 5:53.42  320.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.27  312.¦ 6:43.55  194.¦ 6:51.12  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       354. Krampe Markus          GER 69 Heidelberg             8:22.15,3     check1b   (981)   ¦    29.03   61.¦ 1:00.13   56.¦    5.09  231.¦ 5:15.44  128.¦    5.47  299.¦   15.48  366.¦   47.23  265.¦   52.08  322.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.23   66.¦ 6:21.07  102.¦ 6:26.54  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       252. Kranz Herbert          GER 63 Hofheim               12:15.16,5   3:13.31,2   (982)   ¦    44.10  401.¦ 1:30.24  395.¦    9.19  408.¦ 5:52.59  278.¦    3.15  208.¦    9.18  188.¦   46.48  273.¦   39.08  212.¦   50.47  214.¦   44.21  202.¦   58.40  257.¦ 4:39.16  210.¦ 4:39.16  210.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.44  402.¦ 7:32.44  320.¦ 7:35.59  315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       215. Krause Carsten         GER 66 Köln                  11:48.40,5   2:46.55,2   (983)   ¦    31.56  136.¦ 1:06.38  138.¦    4.14  111.¦ 5:00.56   40.¦    2.15  109.¦    9.17  187.¦   38.59  111.¦   56.50  377.¦   58.59  299.¦   43.42  188.¦ 1:35.37  378.¦ 5:34.35  326.¦ 5:34.35  326.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.52  127.¦ 6:11.49   55.¦ 6:14.04   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       277. Krause Udo             GER 69 Damelang              12:37.50,2   3:35.30,8  (1851)   ¦    37.28  313.¦ 1:18.57  325.¦    9.24  366.¦ 6:20.09  336.¦    7.33  336.¦   10.03  271.¦   54.58  336.¦   47.15  301.¦   50.02  204.¦   43.44  193.¦   47.53  138.¦ 4:41.45  218.¦ 4:41.45  218.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22  341.¦ 7:48.31  340.¦ 7:56.05  341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        36. Krausse Alexander      GER 81 Rheda-Wiedenbrück     12:06.43,7   2:42.49,5   (984)   ¦    31.42   26.¦ 1:08.00   32.¦    3.49   14.¦ 5:27.26   25.¦    1.29    4.¦    9.52   35.¦   44.30   33.¦   39.55   31.¦   58.17   42.¦   59.30   50.¦ 1:11.57   49.¦ 5:25.57   46.¦ 5:25.57   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.50   27.¦ 6:39.16   24.¦ 6:40.46   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       191. Krautzberger Michael   GER 70 Schöneck              11:21.34,8   2:19.15,4   (985)   ¦    38.25  331.¦ 1:22.02  337.¦    4.57  207.¦ 5:46.38  260.¦    1.46   60.¦    9.45  253.¦   43.25  217.¦   36.24  160.¦   46.35  158.¦   37.23  107.¦   45.57  106.¦ 4:06.10  129.¦ 4:06.10  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.00  332.¦ 7:13.38  283.¦ 7:15.24  274.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        46. Krengel Alexander      GER 82 Sundern               12:53.19,1   3:29.24,9   (987)   ¦    37.43   44.¦ 1:18.10   46.¦    5.46   40.¦ 6:13.53   49.¦    4.35   46.¦   10.34   47.¦   50.25   46.¦   44.04   40.¦   54.11   34.¦   53.43   44.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦ 5:10.52   41.¦ 5:10.52   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.56   44.¦ 7:37.50   48.¦ 7:42.26   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        83. Kreuels Detlev         GER 62 Willich               11:13.02,4   2:01.06,5   (988)   ¦    30.01   28.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦    4.14   63.¦ 5:30.31  107.¦    3.02  120.¦    8.48   61.¦   44.55  143.¦   38.03  101.¦   51.57  129.¦   44.54  118.¦   50.04   80.¦ 4:31.27   94.¦ 4:31.27   94.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.00   37.¦ 6:38.32   91.¦ 6:41.34   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       127. Krieger Frank          GER 64 Stuttgart             10:54.04,1   1:52.18,8   (989)   ¦    40.02  359.¦ 1:27.06  379.¦    4.35  153.¦ 5:41.56  236.¦    2.36  134.¦    8.33   96.¦   35.55   44.¦   32.03   56.¦   39.14   41.¦   34.20   45.¦   42.53   51.¦ 3:37.49   41.¦ 3:37.49   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.41  369.¦ 7:13.37  272.¦ 7:16.14  267.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        39. Krimphoff Marius       GER 84 Montabaur             12:20.46,5   2:56.52,3   (990)   ¦    31.46   28.¦ 1:05.46   23.¦    5.54   42.¦ 5:22.15   19.¦    2.13   16.¦    9.19   29.¦   45.54   36.¦   49.34   48.¦ 1:05.11   49.¦ 1:05.14   53.¦ 1:12.58   51.¦ 5:44.36   50.¦ 5:44.36   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.40   25.¦ 6:33.56   18.¦ 6:36.09   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        49. Krois Dietmar          GER 59 Borchen               10:34.55,5   1:22.59,6   (992)   ¦    36.43  172.¦ 1:17.04  173.¦    4.02   42.¦ 5:15.22   57.¦    2.01   40.¦    8.16   25.¦   39.36   59.¦   32.28   26.¦   44.09   55.¦   36.12   33.¦   46.46   55.¦ 3:56.25   43.¦ 3:56.25   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  146.¦ 6:36.29   83.¦ 6:38.30   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       112. Kröll Thomas           GER 68 Trebur                10:34.49,0   1:32.29,6   (991)   ¦    34.11  231.¦ 1:11.49  235.¦    4.47  190.¦ 5:31.06  204.¦    3.17  208.¦    8.18   89.¦   38.45  114.¦   32.54   81.¦   40.31   54.¦   32.59   26.¦   43.51   71.¦ 3:43.47   54.¦ 3:43.47   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.37  229.¦ 6:47.43  214.¦ 6:51.01  209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       213. Kronberger Alexander   AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:44.30,9   2:42.11,5   (993)   ¦    30.15   99.¦ 1:02.21   85.¦    3.52   86.¦ 5:05.01   80.¦    1.48   63.¦    8.49  141.¦   39.05  122.¦   32.18   65.¦ 1:00.59  302.¦ 1:14.26  339.¦ 1:19.03  332.¦ 5:31.26  296.¦ 5:31.26  296.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14   79.¦ 6:11.16   75.¦ 6:13.04   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        53. Kronmüller Volker      GER 67 Stuttgart             10:02.40,8   1:00.55,5   (994)   ¦    29.15   45.¦ 1:01.07   46.¦    4.34  150.¦ 5:17.54  122.¦    2.12  100.¦    8.29   89.¦   35.23   30.¦   30.52   32.¦   37.57   26.¦   34.00   36.¦   43.21   54.¦ 3:36.52   36.¦ 3:36.52   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.41   48.¦ 6:23.36   89.¦ 6:25.48   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       286. Kronschnabel Marcus    GER 65 Schliersee            12:45.36,1   3:43.50,8  (1904)   ¦    32.57  166.¦ 1:10.52  212.¦    9.23  409.¦ 5:56.48  292.¦    4.19  282.¦   10.21  303.¦   50.31  321.¦   45.48  306.¦ 1:02.17  322.¦   52.57  319.¦ 1:04.42  315.¦ 5:24.12  308.¦ 5:24.12  308.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.15  249.¦ 7:17.04  277.¦ 7:21.23  276.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       166. Kropp Andreas          GER 73 Dieburg               13:00.11,8   3:59.33,2   (995)   ¦    38.54  180.¦ 1:21.38  181.¦    4.29   99.¦ 6:25.36  189.¦    3.33  129.¦    9.22  131.¦   51.16  171.¦   53.42  188.¦   57.43  148.¦   45.08  112.¦   57.05  127.¦ 5:04.54  144.¦ 5:04.54  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.08  177.¦ 7:51.44  189.¦ 7:55.17  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        23. Kroupa Jan             GER 79 Hildesheim            11:22.06,7   1:58.12,5   (996)   ¦    31.16   21.¦ 1:06.32   25.¦    5.14   35.¦ 5:32.04   30.¦    2.55   33.¦    9.28   31.¦   43.43   29.¦   42.08   34.¦   55.33   37.¦   43.17   22.¦   54.39   29.¦ 4:35.19   25.¦ 4:35.19   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.46   26.¦ 6:43.51   29.¦ 6:46.47   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        46. Kruckenberg Torsten    GER 66 Uelzen                 9:58.44,4     56.59,1   (997)   ¦    30.59  100.¦ 1:04.10   97.¦    4.49  179.¦ 5:07.11   63.¦    2.11   98.¦    9.11  170.¦   38.31  102.¦   32.06   58.¦   40.44   62.¦   34.29   47.¦   41.14   33.¦ 3:40.20   48.¦ 3:40.20   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  101.¦ 6:16.11   66.¦ 6:18.23   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       157. Krüger Steffen         GER 70 Großkarlbach          10:55.52,9   1:53.33,5   (998)   ¦    29.29   75.¦ 1:02.05   81.¦    5.57  275.¦ 5:34.58  222.¦    2.20  116.¦    9.43  248.¦   41.36  176.¦   35.51  149.¦   43.28  109.¦   37.46  114.¦   49.11  150.¦ 4:10.31  147.¦ 4:10.31  147.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.03  113.¦ 6:43.01  192.¦ 6:45.21  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        51. Krumbe Ralf            GER 66 Niederkassel          10:00.22,6     58.37,3   (999)   ¦    30.31   89.¦ 1:04.38  102.¦    3.53   74.¦ 4:47.22    3.¦    1.55   64.¦    7.41   19.¦   38.12   95.¦   39.30  222.¦   48.14  176.¦   36.12   72.¦   45.03   89.¦ 4:02.32  105.¦ 4:02.32  105.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.32   93.¦ 5:55.55   24.¦ 5:57.50   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        49. Kubitzki Tobias        GER 83 Eichwalde             13:50.12,1   4:26.17,9  (1000)   ¦    51.09   58.¦ 1:42.02   59.¦   10.54   57.¦ 6:21.33   51.¦    5.18   47.¦   11.22   52.¦   54.19   50.¦   49.14   47.¦ 1:05.20   50.¦   55.30   48.¦ 1:02.42   40.¦ 5:30.24   47.¦ 5:30.24   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.56   58.¦ 8:14.29   56.¦ 8:19.48   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        87. Kublun Sven            GER 66 Mühlheim              10:25.32,2   1:23.46,9  (1001)   ¦    36.19  275.¦ 1:12.26  230.¦    3.24   21.¦ 5:14.01   98.¦    2.02   84.¦    8.38  103.¦   38.29  101.¦   34.52  107.¦   44.04  106.¦   38.57  115.¦   43.42   59.¦ 3:53.37   86.¦ 3:53.37   86.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.50  194.¦ 6:29.51  116.¦ 6:31.54  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        10. Kuhlmann Guido         GER 79 Sundern               10:26.44,8   1:02.50,6  (1006)   ¦    33.28   36.¦ 1:11.13   37.¦    3.53   17.¦ 5:25.52   23.¦    2.02   12.¦    7.44    5.¦   37.51   12.¦   32.22    8.¦   41.29   10.¦   34.27    2.¦   43.15    6.¦ 3:43.42    4.¦ 3:43.42    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.07   34.¦ 6:40.59   27.¦ 6:43.02   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       166. Kuhlmay Stefan         GER 59 Rüdesheim am Rhein    12:36.39,9   3:24.44,0  (1007)   ¦    39.16  205.¦ 1:21.35  205.¦    5.30  158.¦ 5:57.57  170.¦    4.00  164.¦   10.44  199.¦   46.55  165.¦   46.43  194.¦   58.34  182.¦   50.18  170.¦ 1:02.50  175.¦ 5:07.35  166.¦ 5:07.35  166.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.05  199.¦ 7:25.03  182.¦ 7:29.04  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        35. Kuhn Herbert           GER 57 Wadern                11:54.02,4   2:29.01,7  (1008)   ¦    36.28   39.¦ 1:16.09   42.¦    4.55   26.¦ 5:26.19   18.¦    1.55    7.¦    9.15   19.¦   43.54   32.¦   46.04   67.¦ 1:15.59   88.¦   49.16   61.¦   52.05   33.¦ 5:04.41   62.¦ 5:04.41   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05   39.¦ 6:47.25   25.¦ 6:49.20   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       239. Kukiz Paul             GER 67 Kempten               12:04.12,1   3:02.26,8  (1009)   ¦    34.36  229.¦ 1:11.19  217.¦    6.10  282.¦ 5:36.04  215.¦    3.05  189.¦   10.08  288.¦   49.38  311.¦   49.01  341.¦   58.32  294.¦   48.07  260.¦   56.40  229.¦ 5:07.32  282.¦ 5:07.32  282.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.29  221.¦ 6:53.34  212.¦ 6:56.39  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        15. Kunz Ernst             SUI 54 CH-Fällanden          10:59.29,6   1:34.28,9  (1010)   ¦    34.57   33.¦ 1:15.15   38.¦    5.25   45.¦ 5:28.26   21.¦    4.40   61.¦    9.08   17.¦   40.00   13.¦   35.24   15.¦   44.54   17.¦   38.26   20.¦   49.26   22.¦ 4:05.41   15.¦ 4:05.41   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.40   37.¦ 6:49.07   26.¦ 6:53.48   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       114. Kunze Axel             SUI 68 CH-Zürich             10:35.51,7   1:33.32,3  (1011)   ¦    36.24  289.¦ 1:16.09  289.¦    3.43   70.¦ 5:10.18  100.¦    2.16  109.¦    9.03  174.¦   40.15  151.¦   35.42  146.¦   44.35  123.¦   39.27  136.¦   45.33   98.¦ 4:03.23  124.¦ 4:03.23  124.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.52  257.¦ 6:30.11  150.¦ 6:32.28  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       232. Küpper Markus          GER 66 Wupperta              11:59.58,7   2:58.13,4  (1002)   ¦    29.21   47.¦   59.45   37.¦    5.28  236.¦ 5:27.07  170.¦    3.32  234.¦   10.02  276.¦   46.56  278.¦   41.15  248.¦ 1:01.06  314.¦   52.57  320.¦ 1:05.28  325.¦ 5:24.06  307.¦ 5:24.06  307.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.13   44.¦ 6:32.20  125.¦ 6:35.52  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       392. Küpper Ralf            GER 65 Dormagen               8:55.21,3     check1b  (1003)   ¦    33.28  187.¦ 1:09.34  174.¦    6.02  278.¦ 5:53.41  279.¦    2.18  114.¦   10.07  285.¦   41.27  163.¦   52.09  361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.36  189.¦ 7:09.17  263.¦ 7:11.36  257.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       242. Kurtzhals Scott        USA 59 USA-60187, Wheaton     7:38.46,3     check3a  (1012)   ¦    37.54  188.¦ 1:18.00  182.¦    4.52  111.¦ 5:17.06   59.¦    6.26  219.¦    9.10   86.¦   43.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.52  169.¦ 6:39.58   94.¦ 6:46.25   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        58. Kurz Wilfried          GER 52 Schöffengrund          6:56.22,8       toRun  (1013)   ¦    36.47   19.¦ 1:18.03   22.¦    4.21   10.¦ 5:32.13   17.¦    1.45    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.24   20.¦ 6:54.37   16.¦ 6:56.22   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       205. Kuschke Detlev         GER 57 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:40.05,5   4:28.09,6  (1014)   ¦    41.47  226.¦ 1:25.23  222.¦    8.23  237.¦ 5:55.29  165.¦    5.41  211.¦   11.47  228.¦   55.00  218.¦ 1:09.10  234.¦   54.23  149.¦ 1:04.49  229.¦ 1:03.17  177.¦ 6:05.07  217.¦ 6:05.07  217.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.47  222.¦ 7:29.16  190.¦ 7:34.57  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       372. Küster Sven            GER 66 Rodgau                15:10.59,7   6:09.14,4  (1004)   ¦    36.30  286.¦ 1:21.41  341.¦    5.56  264.¦ 6:45.05  388.¦    2.12  103.¦   11.44  371.¦ 1:59.57  408.¦   43.20  282.¦ 1:03.41  337.¦   58.07  351.¦ 1:18.01  361.¦ 6:56.02  377.¦ 6:56.02  377.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.38  334.¦ 8:12.44  386.¦ 8:14.56  379.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         4. Küstermann Jörg        GER 52 Mömlingen             10:16.46,3     33.49,0  (1005)   ¦    26.38    1.¦   54.52    1.¦    4.13    8.¦ 5:07.57    4.¦    1.28    1.¦    9.58   28.¦   42.40   20.¦   36.06   14.¦   44.37   11.¦   37.49    7.¦   49.04   11.¦ 4:08.14   12.¦ 4:08.14   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.05    1.¦ 6:07.03    2.¦ 6:08.31    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       153. Kutscher Wolfgang      GER 57 Mönchengladbach       12:27.22,9   3:15.27,0  (1852)   ¦    34.05  108.¦ 1:10.47  110.¦    4.44  100.¦ 5:50.36  157.¦    2.42   92.¦   10.17  169.¦   44.58  144.¦   42.00  147.¦   57.18  172.¦   53.38  195.¦ 1:13.41  217.¦ 5:18.32  184.¦ 5:18.32  184.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.31  102.¦ 7:06.08  148.¦ 7:08.50  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       156. Kwasniok Sascha        GER 73 Oberhausen            12:46.30,6   3:45.52,0  (1015)   ¦    38.40  179.¦ 1:21.19  179.¦    4.45  107.¦ 6:13.54  179.¦    3.02  109.¦   11.03  181.¦   49.46  165.¦   42.21  141.¦   56.26  143.¦   49.30  146.¦   59.15  141.¦ 5:03.29  142.¦ 5:03.29  142.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.04  176.¦ 7:39.58  183.¦ 7:43.01  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 146



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.