IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40        82. Gabor Peter            GER 60 Plettenberg           11:10.49,7   1:58.53,8   (608)   ¦    38.41  198.¦ 1:19.05  190.¦    3.46   25.¦ 5:07.55   34.¦    1.22    5.¦    9.12   91.¦   44.54  142.¦   35.05   61.¦   44.09   54.¦   46.53  140.¦ 1:02.32  173.¦ 4:38.41  110.¦ 4:38.41  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.51  168.¦ 6:30.46   64.¦ 6:32.08   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        17. Gaffal Werner          AUT 50 München               11:20.54,8   1:37.57,5   (609)   ¦    36.50   20.¦ 1:17.33   20.¦    5.51   28.¦ 5:42.49   25.¦    3.26   29.¦    8.52   12.¦   40.09    9.¦   33.24    4.¦   45.21   14.¦   40.01   14.¦   51.46   19.¦ 4:11.14   13.¦ 4:11.14   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25   21.¦ 7:06.14   24.¦ 7:09.40   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        33. Galloo Gino            BEL 60 B-Lisogne             10:15.23,5   1:03.27,6   (610)   ¦    31.47   56.¦ 1:06.20   59.¦    4.12   55.¦ 5:19.17   74.¦    3.01  119.¦    8.16   27.¦   37.50   37.¦   32.07   21.¦   39.44   19.¦   35.14   27.¦   45.43   45.¦ 3:42.31   21.¦ 3:42.31   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.33   58.¦ 6:29.50   60.¦ 6:32.52   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       151. Gambini Renzo          ITA 68 I-Novara (NO)         10:51.43,5   1:49.24,1   (611)   ¦    30.48  130.¦ 1:04.16  130.¦    5.57  276.¦ 5:23.46  175.¦    9.04  354.¦    8.28  109.¦   37.03   77.¦   33.48  102.¦   45.48  143.¦   42.35  179.¦   52.18  192.¦ 4:08.38  141.¦ 4:08.38  141.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.14  142.¦ 6:34.00  164.¦ 6:43.05  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       412. Ganser Matthias        GER 64 Frankfurt              8:15.56,0     check1a   (612)   ¦    42.05  389.¦ 1:30.18  394.¦    5.08  211.¦ 6:19.57  349.¦    4.33  293.¦   15.58  407.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.27  389.¦ 7:55.24  358.¦ 7:59.57  355.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       196. Gardavaud Yves         SUI 69 F-Les Rousses         11:27.41,7   2:25.22,3   (613)   ¦    34.45  251.¦ 1:14.20  265.¦    9.17  364.¦ 5:55.09  287.¦    8.25  349.¦    9.42  247.¦   38.45  114.¦   33.07   89.¦   40.34   56.¦   36.37   84.¦   48.54  145.¦ 4:00.29  110.¦ 4:00.29  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.37  305.¦ 7:18.47  289.¦ 7:27.12  296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       108. Gardeux Jean-Michel    FRA 66 F-Nogent sur Marne    10:43.21,6   1:41.36,3   (614)   ¦    31.40  126.¦ 1:04.42  103.¦    6.01  276.¦ 5:30.47  190.¦    2.35  131.¦    8.30   92.¦   38.18   99.¦   35.27  123.¦   45.14  120.¦   38.17  106.¦   46.48  113.¦ 3:59.14   97.¦ 3:59.14   97.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.44  125.¦ 6:41.31  171.¦ 6:44.07  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       338. Gauld Iain             GBR 69 GB-Linlithgow         15:33.57,4   6:31.38,0   (615)   ¦    40.02  348.¦ 1:20.30  331.¦    5.48  266.¦ 5:58.55  298.¦    3.49  241.¦    9.36  233.¦   46.14  254.¦   47.17  302.¦ 1:06.26  323.¦ 3:09.39  342.¦ 1:15.55  328.¦ 8:04.53  341.¦ 8:04.53  341.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.18  327.¦ 7:25.14  307.¦ 7:29.03  300.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       187. Gayer Marcus           GER 70 Gundheim              11:19.34,0   2:17.14,6   (616)   ¦    33.26  211.¦ 1:09.52  202.¦    5.08  229.¦ 5:35.25  223.¦    2.57  181.¦    9.30  220.¦   45.10  241.¦   38.32  204.¦   47.15  169.¦   40.50  153.¦   52.14  188.¦ 4:26.10  186.¦ 4:26.10  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.00  203.¦ 6:50.26  218.¦ 6:53.23  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        18. Gebert Bodo            GER 44 Frankfurt             14:45.27,0   4:05.06,1  (1910)   ¦    54.49   24.¦ 1:52.38   24.¦    9.02   23.¦ 6:53.28   21.¦    3.28    9.¦   14.47   20.¦   58.59   18.¦   53.48   19.¦ 1:01.19   16.¦   57.31   18.¦ 1:05.42   18.¦ 5:46.49   18.¦ 5:46.49   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:01.40   24.¦ 8:55.09   22.¦ 8:58.37   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       229. Gebhardt Alexander     GER 60 Bautzen               15:06.23,2   5:54.27,3   (617)   ¦    39.14  203.¦ 1:24.02  213.¦    6.31  193.¦ 6:48.27  234.¦    3.41  153.¦   13.41  245.¦ 1:06.23  242.¦   58.47  227.¦ 1:16.26  235.¦ 1:06.54  231.¦ 1:17.47  220.¦ 6:43.40  227.¦ 6:43.40  227.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.34  213.¦ 8:19.01  235.¦ 8:22.42  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       152. Gehring Mike           GER 65 Mannheim              11:05.37,0   2:03.51,7   (618)   ¦    34.02  214.¦ 1:10.30  199.¦    5.29  237.¦ 5:20.00  140.¦    3.25  223.¦    9.18  189.¦   40.54  157.¦   37.45  174.¦   49.22  191.¦   44.20  201.¦   54.13  196.¦ 4:26.11  174.¦ 4:26.11  174.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.59  198.¦ 6:35.59  150.¦ 6:39.25  149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       161. Gemballa Günther       GER 74 Wolfratshausen        12:53.27,5   3:52.48,9   (619)   ¦    33.37  128.¦ 1:11.49  138.¦    4.34  101.¦ 5:35.59  135.¦    5.46  172.¦   11.59  194.¦   57.18  189.¦   52.21  182.¦ 1:08.41  180.¦ 1:02.20  180.¦ 1:09.02  170.¦ 5:55.16  177.¦ 5:55.16  177.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  127.¦ 6:52.23  129.¦ 6:58.10  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        42. Genc Hüseyin Ugur      TUR 79 TUR-34760, Instanbul  12:30.13,1   3:06.18,9  (1823)   ¦    32.28   31.¦ 1:10.14   35.¦    6.26   46.¦ 5:45.27   35.¦    6.50   51.¦   11.00   50.¦   53.41   49.¦   50.59   50.¦ 1:00.06   44.¦   52.11   40.¦   57.54   34.¦ 5:21.13   44.¦ 5:21.13   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.41   37.¦ 7:02.09   36.¦ 7:08.59   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       149. Genz Markus            GER 64 Berlin                11:04.46,7   2:03.01,4   (621)   ¦    34.41  231.¦ 1:13.48  246.¦    8.12  386.¦ 5:16.00  109.¦    3.00  182.¦    9.19  191.¦   41.27  162.¦   38.15  191.¦   48.37  180.¦   41.22  152.¦   54.34  202.¦ 4:23.44  167.¦ 4:23.44  167.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.00  270.¦ 6:38.01  159.¦ 6:41.02  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       139. Gerber Alexander       GER 71 Darmstadt             10:47.16,1   1:44.56,7   (622)   ¦    37.02  304.¦ 1:19.02  326.¦    5.20  243.¦ 5:22.16  169.¦    2.40  152.¦    8.26  100.¦   42.46  204.¦   36.28  165.¦   43.23  108.¦   36.39   85.¦   44.28   79.¦ 3:57.57  104.¦ 3:57.57  104.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.22  310.¦ 6:46.38  208.¦ 6:49.19  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        28. Gerber Willy           SUI 50 CH-Adliswil           11:57.59,2   2:15.01,9  (1824)   ¦    40.33   36.¦ 1:25.06   36.¦    4.47   15.¦ 5:44.22   26.¦    3.54   33.¦   10.41   41.¦   46.07   36.¦   41.26   34.¦   50.49   31.¦   45.28   33.¦   51.36   18.¦ 4:39.48   32.¦ 4:39.48   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.53   36.¦ 7:14.16   27.¦ 7:18.10   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       120. Gering Holger          GER 62 Suhl                  10:49.43,6   1:47.58,3   (623)   ¦    38.08  330.¦ 1:20.56  331.¦    3.23   20.¦ 5:22.17  150.¦    2.50  164.¦    8.51  129.¦   40.21  145.¦   34.58  109.¦   43.59  105.¦   37.23   92.¦   46.28  105.¦ 4:00.16  100.¦ 4:00.16  100.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.19  295.¦ 6:46.36  184.¦ 6:49.27  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       346. Gering Ralf Philipp    GER 63 Petersberg            14:00.28,4   4:58.43,1   (624)   ¦    51.15  424.¦ 1:48.01  426.¦   15.35  433.¦ 6:58.33  403.¦   11.53  412.¦   11.11  347.¦   46.25  264.¦   40.34  239.¦   50.00  202.¦   45.16  222.¦   57.22  238.¦ 4:46.24  235.¦ 4:46.24  235.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:03.37  430.¦ 9:02.10  417.¦ 9:14.03  414.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       416. Gerk Christoph         GER 63 Fulda                  7:25.55,8       toRun   (625)   ¦    32.47  163.¦ 1:07.32  151.¦    4.58  195.¦ 6:09.10  321.¦    4.13  278.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.31  146.¦ 7:21.42  288.¦ 7:25.55  283.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        41. Gerke Mirco            GER 76 Fuldata                9:57.37,0     56.58,4   (626)   ¦    29.13   53.¦ 1:01.19   54.¦    4.12   87.¦ 5:09.47   74.¦    2.05   62.¦    8.41   78.¦   38.52   73.¦   33.06   56.¦   39.58   37.¦   33.46   30.¦   41.37   27.¦ 3:40.12   32.¦ 3:40.12   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.31   53.¦ 6:15.19   66.¦ 6:17.24   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       264. Gernandt Oliver        GER 68 Egelsbach             12:25.10,5   3:22.51,1   (627)   ¦    32.23  176.¦ 1:11.08  224.¦    5.16  239.¦ 5:39.27  243.¦    2.17  110.¦   10.01  268.¦   50.19  301.¦   56.17  340.¦   54.59  256.¦   58.55  317.¦   59.52  255.¦ 5:27.00  292.¦ 5:27.00  292.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  226.¦ 6:55.52  233.¦ 6:58.09  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        40. Gerres Ludger          GER 76 Ruppach-Goldhausen     9:56.21,2     55.42,6   (628)   ¦    26.14   16.¦   55.07   15.¦    4.00   80.¦ 5:08.58   72.¦    1.37   33.¦    7.56   38.¦   35.35   38.¦   31.25   34.¦   42.25   57.¦   37.08   57.¦   46.12   60.¦ 3:46.37   42.¦ 3:46.37   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.08   19.¦ 6:08.06   54.¦ 6:09.43   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        50. Gersdorf Lutz          GER 51 Berlin                14:44.10,1   5:01.12,8   (629)   ¦    38.29   28.¦ 1:19.47   28.¦    6.28   36.¦ 5:50.13   31.¦    4.51   42.¦   11.29   50.¦ 2:16.38   55.¦ 1:04.10   52.¦ 1:17.36   52.¦ 1:04.57   51.¦ 1:03.08   48.¦ 7:22.49   52.¦ 7:22.49   52.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.16   28.¦ 7:16.29   30.¦ 7:21.20   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       115. Gerst Jürgen           GER 65 Ofterschwang          10:47.04,3   1:45.19,0   (630)   ¦    37.24  306.¦ 1:22.12  347.¦    4.02   90.¦ 5:20.48  145.¦    7.11  380.¦    8.18   65.¦   38.49  108.¦   35.08  114.¦   43.24   97.¦   39.18  121.¦   42.06   41.¦ 3:52.50   84.¦ 3:52.50   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.14  317.¦ 6:47.02  185.¦ 6:54.13  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       265. Gerstenberger Matt     USA 70 CH-Zürich             12:25.26,8   3:23.07,4  (1825)   ¦    30.04   87.¦ 1:03.03   99.¦    6.02  279.¦ 5:24.13  179.¦    5.51  303.¦    9.53  261.¦   49.32  291.¦   49.38  311.¦ 1:07.58  326.¦ 1:02.08  327.¦ 1:11.59  319.¦ 5:46.16  316.¦ 5:46.16  316.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.05  131.¦ 6:33.19  161.¦ 6:39.10  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       256. Geschiere René         HOL 66 NL-CE Doetinchem      12:19.37,4   3:17.52,1   (632)   ¦    41.05  372.¦ 1:23.53  362.¦    7.29  362.¦ 6:00.41  301.¦    4.16  280.¦    9.37  227.¦   48.59  304.¦   39.41  228.¦   54.43  263.¦   45.28  225.¦   55.22  211.¦ 4:43.16  226.¦ 4:43.16  226.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.22  365.¦ 7:32.04  319.¦ 7:36.21  317.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         5. Geserick Olaf          GER 68 Oldenburg              9:13.04,7     10.45,3   (633)   ¦    25.14    4.¦   52.03    3.¦    3.00   14.¦ 5:00.23   58.¦    1.36   42.¦    7.25   10.¦   32.55    6.¦   28.04    5.¦   34.31    2.¦   30.53   12.¦   39.08   16.¦ 3:16.00    9.¦ 3:16.00    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.04    2.¦ 5:55.27   19.¦ 5:57.03   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       347. Ghane Basiri Axel      GER 63 Bad Kreuznach         14:01.15,4   4:59.30,1   (634)   ¦    46.51  416.¦ 1:39.34  418.¦    6.17  294.¦ 6:30.22  366.¦    5.48  334.¦   11.35  363.¦   59.37  374.¦   52.15  362.¦ 1:01.24  316.¦   53.55  329.¦   58.27  253.¦ 5:39.12  331.¦ 5:39.12  331.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.52  418.¦ 8:16.15  388.¦ 8:22.03  385.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       126. Gieseler Manfred       GER 61 Groß-Bieberau         11:55.16,7   2:43.20,8   (635)   ¦    39.16  205.¦ 1:22.10  208.¦    5.07  133.¦ 5:47.57  150.¦    3.45  156.¦   10.10  163.¦   44.39  136.¦   41.32  141.¦   50.36  113.¦   43.54  108.¦   52.56   98.¦ 4:36.15  102.¦ 4:36.15  102.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.18  202.¦ 7:15.15  162.¦ 7:19.01  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       129. Giesler Bernd          GER 61 Helmstedt             11:59.03,7   2:47.07,8   (636)   ¦    33.59  104.¦ 1:12.34  125.¦    4.41   97.¦ 5:20.53   77.¦    3.00  118.¦    9.55  145.¦   47.13  169.¦   42.02  148.¦ 1:01.12  199.¦   53.18  193.¦ 1:05.22  188.¦ 5:17.53  181.¦ 5:17.53  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.15  119.¦ 6:38.09   89.¦ 6:41.10   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        41. Gilgen Dietmar         SUI 57 CH-Erlach             12:04.10,4   2:39.09,7   (637)   ¦    37.30   47.¦ 1:22.47   58.¦    4.43   21.¦ 5:47.10   37.¦    3.47   44.¦   10.59   66.¦   45.08   41.¦   42.21   53.¦   50.58   41.¦   45.36   47.¦   57.05   52.¦ 4:45.41   44.¦ 4:45.41   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.30   55.¦ 7:14.41   39.¦ 7:18.29   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        31. Gimbel Christoph       GER 75 Dautphetal             9:41.21,3     40.42,7   (638)   ¦    29.07   49.¦ 1:01.11   53.¦    4.16   89.¦ 5:09.54   75.¦    1.25   21.¦    7.29   18.¦   32.36    8.¦   29.32   12.¦   37.44   16.¦   32.22   15.¦   40.08   20.¦ 3:24.33   14.¦ 3:24.33   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27   51.¦ 6:15.21   67.¦ 6:16.47   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       343. Gimpel Derek           GER 68 Berlin                15:48.59,8   6:46.40,4   (639)   ¦    56.47  378.¦ 2:04.05  378.¦   13.06  377.¦ 7:20.31  366.¦    6.00  308.¦   13.49  363.¦ 1:01.00  354.¦   54.26  333.¦ 1:15.43  338.¦   54.26  298.¦ 1:06.46  291.¦ 6:05.15  327.¦ 6:05.15  327.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.11  377.¦ 9:37.43  369.¦ 9:43.44  367.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         5. Girold Bernard         FRA 44 F-Noumea, New Caledo  11:21.23,9     41.03,0   (640)   ¦    32.25    3.¦ 1:08.41    3.¦    4.40    8.¦ 5:36.48    5.¦    4.40   12.¦   10.19    8.¦   45.29    6.¦   39.34    6.¦   50.53    7.¦   42.03    6.¦   47.48    2.¦ 4:26.32    6.¦ 4:26.32    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.22    4.¦ 6:50.11    4.¦ 6:54.51    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       248. Gisch Wolfgang         AUT 68 A-Podersorf           12:14.25,1   3:12.05,7   (641)   ¦    36.32  292.¦ 1:15.10  276.¦    6.23  298.¦ 6:01.58  305.¦    3.57  247.¦    9.59  267.¦   44.41  238.¦   39.09  212.¦   50.38  211.¦   46.04  217.¦ 1:00.05  259.¦ 4:46.56  229.¦ 4:46.56  229.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.33  277.¦ 7:23.31  305.¦ 7:27.29  297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       201. Glaesel Anders         DEN 70 DK-Copenhagen         11:31.11,7   2:28.52,3  (1826)   ¦    34.49  254.¦ 1:12.29  245.¦    8.33  355.¦ 5:51.03  273.¦    6.57  329.¦    9.40  240.¦   42.40  202.¦   36.24  161.¦   44.44  124.¦   42.31  177.¦   47.59  139.¦ 4:12.07  151.¦ 4:12.07  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.03  269.¦ 7:12.07  278.¦ 7:19.04  280.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       165. Glauser Daniel         SUI 68 CH-Wetzikon ZH        11:04.53,0   2:02.33,6   (642)   ¦    33.00  193.¦ 1:09.57  203.¦    4.22  145.¦ 5:12.49  117.¦    3.04  192.¦   10.04  274.¦   46.24  256.¦   40.48  240.¦   49.46  195.¦   43.28  189.¦   52.58  201.¦ 4:34.37  203.¦ 4:34.37  203.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  193.¦ 6:27.10  132.¦ 6:30.15  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       357. Glinitzki Heiko        GER 71 Neuweid                6:59.19,8     check3a   (643)   ¦    30.17  102.¦ 1:03.28  107.¦    5.53  270.¦ 5:00.33   60.¦    1.22   14.¦    8.01   51.¦   40.00  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.21  135.¦ 6:09.55   71.¦ 6:11.17   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       166. Gmerek Krzysztof       POL 69 PL-Bydgoszcz          11:05.09,2   2:02.49,8   (644)   ¦    39.14  339.¦ 1:22.59  343.¦    6.19  294.¦ 6:01.50  304.¦    3.40  232.¦    8.39  126.¦   34.32   30.¦   29.43   22.¦   37.34   23.¦   32.33   23.¦   41.12   34.¦ 3:30.18   25.¦ 3:30.18   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.19  344.¦ 7:31.09  317.¦ 7:34.50  313.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       168. Göbel Christian        GER 70 Berlin                11:06.53,2   2:04.33,8   (646)   ¦    29.17   73.¦ 1:01.16   69.¦    4.01  104.¦ 5:21.45  167.¦    1.52   71.¦    8.26   99.¦   38.28  105.¦   37.15  185.¦   51.40  221.¦   46.17  223.¦   59.44  252.¦ 4:37.57  213.¦ 4:37.57  213.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.18   65.¦ 6:27.03  129.¦ 6:28.56  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        28. Göbel Karsten          GER 74 München                9:39.04,6     38.26,0   (647)   ¦    32.37  111.¦ 1:08.17  106.¦    3.37   45.¦ 4:55.44   38.¦    2.00   53.¦    8.12   52.¦   35.42   40.¦   30.54   29.¦   37.38   15.¦   32.20   14.¦   40.02   19.¦ 3:29.25   17.¦ 3:29.25   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.54   98.¦ 6:07.39   51.¦ 6:09.39   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       408. Gocke Christoph        GER 63 Mainz                 10:42.55,7     check3a  (1827)   ¦    57.18  431.¦ 1:58.24  432.¦   10.16  419.¦ 7:14.16  414.¦   19.01  417.¦   11.42  367.¦   49.15  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:08.40  432.¦ 9:22.56  420.¦ 9:41.57  416.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        62. Godoy Javier           ESP 61 Krefeld               10:45.45,3   1:33.49,4   (645)   ¦    30.10   31.¦ 1:03.00   32.¦    3.37   20.¦ 5:18.17   69.¦    2.42   94.¦    9.11   89.¦   39.18   54.¦   35.19   65.¦   48.48   97.¦   42.04   89.¦   53.08  100.¦ 4:18.07   74.¦ 4:18.07   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   25.¦ 6:24.55   49.¦ 6:27.37   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       28. Goerke Nils            GER 73 Kiel                     56.27,3      toBike    (29)   ¦    25.43   15.¦   53.44   13.¦    2.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        77. Goerner Erik           GER 70 Mühlacker             10:14.30,6   1:12.11,2   (651)   ¦    24.39    1.¦   51.36    2.¦    3.10   22.¦ 4:53.50   30.¦    1.43   53.¦    8.11   74.¦   37.56   88.¦   38.23  200.¦   48.38  184.¦   43.36  191.¦   49.51  161.¦ 4:24.08  183.¦ 4:24.08  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   54.47    1.¦ 5:48.38    5.¦ 5:50.21    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        19. Goggin Brad            GBR 74 GB-KT5 9AA, Surbiton   9:30.13,7     29.35,1  (1828)   ¦    26.14   15.¦   54.53   12.¦    3.30   39.¦ 4:49.10   21.¦    1.43   37.¦    7.20   12.¦   32.41    9.¦   30.21   18.¦   38.37   22.¦   33.39   28.¦   46.27   64.¦ 3:40.55   33.¦ 3:40.55   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.24   13.¦ 5:47.35    6.¦ 5:49.18    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        58. Gold Mike              GER 75 Schwäbisch Gmünd      10:23.47,1   1:23.08,5   (655)   ¦    29.47   59.¦ 1:00.24   49.¦    3.31   40.¦ 4:52.10   30.¦    1.41   36.¦    7.52   35.¦   42.35  121.¦   39.31  121.¦   50.25  117.¦   38.22   68.¦   53.04  110.¦ 4:25.58  101.¦ 4:25.58  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.56   48.¦ 5:56.06   37.¦ 5:57.48   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        27. Gölzenleuchter Gunnar  GER 65 Seeheim / Jugendheim   9:40.11,8     38.26,5   (648)   ¦    27.21   20.¦   56.48   19.¦    3.00    6.¦ 4:56.00   29.¦    2.09   94.¦    7.36   15.¦   34.22   24.¦   30.10   23.¦   38.42   34.¦   35.47   63.¦   46.10  100.¦ 3:42.12   50.¦ 3:42.12   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.49   15.¦ 5:55.50   21.¦ 5:57.59   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       270. Gonzalez Jorge         ESP 69 E-Tinajo - Lanzarote  12:30.01,7   3:27.42,3   (657)   ¦    33.24  207.¦ 1:10.39  215.¦    4.10  119.¦ 5:55.22  289.¦    2.53  174.¦   10.10  282.¦   48.10  273.¦   44.58  286.¦   54.34  250.¦   54.00  296.¦ 1:06.51  292.¦ 5:16.55  279.¦ 5:16.55  279.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  201.¦ 7:10.12  274.¦ 7:13.05  269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       296. Goodman Leon           RSA 63 RSA-Caoe Town         12:56.42,8   3:54.57,5  (1922)   ¦    39.09  346.¦ 1:19.54  324.¦    9.00  400.¦ 6:28.01  364.¦   14.03  414.¦   11.37  366.¦   44.07  226.¦   39.42  229.¦   49.03  184.¦   48.28  266.¦   56.51  234.¦ 4:45.43  233.¦ 4:45.43  233.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.54  350.¦ 7:56.56  362.¦ 8:10.59  370.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       356. Goodwin Andrew         GBR 67 GB-Staffordshire, En   9:27.32,0     check1b   (658)   ¦    30.35  117.¦ 1:05.43  151.¦    4.46  189.¦ 6:00.48  303.¦    9.26  358.¦   11.23  339.¦   55.37  338.¦   59.45  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.29  146.¦ 7:11.18  275.¦ 7:20.45  283.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       131. Göppert Georg          GER 77 Hamburg               11:57.48,5   2:57.09,9   (649)   ¦    43.31  202.¦ 1:31.45  202.¦    6.45  167.¦ 6:18.12  183.¦    2.11   67.¦    8.50   94.¦   43.35  126.¦   35.30   87.¦   43.39   68.¦   36.10   45.¦   44.43   49.¦ 3:58.54   67.¦ 3:58.54   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.31  201.¦ 7:56.43  191.¦ 7:58.54  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        91. Görg André             GER 75 Niederwerth           10:49.10,1   1:48.31,5   (650)   ¦    36.55  167.¦ 1:17.17  166.¦    5.38  150.¦ 5:34.23  128.¦    3.24  126.¦    8.15   56.¦   35.34   37.¦   32.57   55.¦   41.30   46.¦   36.58   55.¦   45.16   53.¦ 3:48.25   46.¦ 3:48.25   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.56  164.¦ 6:57.19  140.¦ 7:00.44  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        41. Gorissen Uwe           GER 58 Pohlheim              10:27.18,8   1:15.22,9   (659)   ¦    33.20   91.¦ 1:10.17  103.¦    3.49   27.¦ 5:06.21   29.¦    1.52   33.¦    8.21   34.¦   38.27   44.¦   35.07   63.¦   44.21   59.¦   39.17   60.¦   49.14   75.¦ 4:04.56   59.¦ 4:04.56   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.07   85.¦ 6:20.29   37.¦ 6:22.22   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       147. Görres Andreas         GER 68 Pohlheim              10:50.53,7   1:48.34,3   (652)   ¦    35.46  277.¦ 1:13.50  262.¦    3.47   78.¦ 5:20.57  160.¦    2.51  173.¦    8.58  161.¦   42.11  186.¦   36.27  163.¦   43.57  120.¦   37.10  100.¦   49.54  162.¦ 4:09.27  143.¦ 4:09.27  143.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.37  239.¦ 6:38.34  184.¦ 6:41.26  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       104. Gössnitzer Rainer      GER 59 Lampertheim           11:36.55,5   2:24.59,6   (653)   ¦    32.22   70.¦ 1:06.40   66.¦    4.16   66.¦ 5:43.25  138.¦    1.44   17.¦   10.01  151.¦   47.41  172.¦   41.01  137.¦   51.48  126.¦   43.39  107.¦   54.42  115.¦ 4:40.48  114.¦ 4:40.48  114.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.56   59.¦ 6:54.22  122.¦ 6:56.07  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        15. Götz Thomas            GER 73 Effeltrich             9:25.38,3     24.59,7   (654)   ¦    34.45  141.¦ 1:11.54  139.¦    3.54   68.¦ 5:05.04   63.¦    2.24   81.¦    6.50    1.¦   30.16    1.¦   27.09    2.¦   33.01    1.¦   27.52    1.¦   34.33    1.¦ 3:02.19    1.¦ 3:02.19    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.49  125.¦ 6:20.54   81.¦ 6:23.18   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       309. Grabowski Stefan       GER 68 Dreieich              13:14.00,8   4:11.41,4  (1829)   ¦    30.04   88.¦ 1:03.26  106.¦    4.59  215.¦ 6:21.28  340.¦    2.58  184.¦   10.25  299.¦ 1:33.07  364.¦   40.30  233.¦   54.54  254.¦   48.17  252.¦   59.32  251.¦ 5:41.07  309.¦ 5:41.07  309.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.26  122.¦ 7:29.54  315.¦ 7:32.52  309.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       146. Gradelet Sylvain       FRA 67 F-Strasbourg          11:02.40,1   2:00.54,8   (660)   ¦    29.36   55.¦ 1:01.55   55.¦    6.28  309.¦ 5:15.25  106.¦    2.02   83.¦    9.45  241.¦   44.38  234.¦   41.05  245.¦   50.13  206.¦   42.58  179.¦   57.43  245.¦ 4:36.48  201.¦ 4:36.48  201.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.24   92.¦ 6:23.49   91.¦ 6:25.52   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       ---  Graef Arnold           GER 70 Nürnberg                    disq       -----   (661)   ¦    29.23  ----¦ 1:01.34  ----¦    3.19  ----¦ 5:00.13  ----¦    4.01  ----¦    7.20  ----¦   33.58  ----¦   29.34  ----¦   38.57  ----¦   33.15  ----¦   40.50  ----¦ 3:28.28  ----¦ 3:28.28  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.54  ----¦ 6:05.08  ----¦ 6:09.09  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       304. Graf Andreas           SUI 64 CH-Würenlos           13:00.24,6   3:58.39,3  (1906)   ¦    31.51  132.¦ 1:10.40  208.¦    4.22  129.¦ 5:07.19   64.¦    3.08  193.¦   12.29  390.¦   46.59  279.¦   42.53  269.¦ 2:00.20  387.¦   57.03  347.¦ 1:10.15  344.¦ 6:34.54  370.¦ 6:34.54  370.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  183.¦ 6:22.22   86.¦ 6:25.30   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       280. Graf Volker            GER 65 Mannheim              12:41.15,7   3:39.30,4   (662)   ¦    43.49  398.¦ 1:36.09  411.¦    5.58  268.¦ 6:14.42  340.¦    3.13  203.¦   11.05  340.¦   52.23  335.¦   43.08  275.¦   51.47  227.¦   43.37  185.¦   51.33  165.¦ 4:41.11  216.¦ 4:41.11  216.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.07  409.¦ 7:56.50  361.¦ 8:00.04  356.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        19. Grail Brendon          AUS 70 AUS-Flemington, Melb   9:29.01,9     26.42,5   (663)   ¦    28.20   48.¦ 1:00.46   65.¦    3.48   80.¦ 4:48.29   11.¦    3.20  210.¦    8.11   72.¦   35.00   40.¦   30.32   31.¦   38.27   33.¦   33.41   35.¦   41.50   43.¦ 3:32.36   30.¦ 3:32.36   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.35   56.¦ 5:53.04    7.¦ 5:56.25    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        9. Gralki Claudia         GER 71 Wangen im Allgäu      10:38.00,7   1:22.28,4    (61)   ¦    28.49   13.¦ 1:01.20   13.¦    3.32    8.¦ 5:29.54   12.¦    1.27    3.¦    9.10   11.¦   40.34   10.¦   35.45   10.¦   43.29   11.¦   36.58    7.¦   45.54    8.¦ 4:01.45    9.¦ 4:01.45    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.53   13.¦ 6:34.47   12.¦ 6:36.14   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       21. Gralki Martin          GER 69 Wangen im Allgäu       7:26.40,7     check1b    (12)   ¦    29.19   26.¦ 1:02.50   26.¦    3.45   26.¦ 5:03.21   16.¦    1.30   14.¦    7.28   11.¦   34.38   15.¦   33.06   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35   26.¦ 6:09.57   18.¦ 6:11.27   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        27. Gramowski Elias        GER 82 Werder / Harel        11:30.01,9   2:06.07,7   (664)   ¦    25.38    3.¦   52.51    3.¦    3.53   16.¦ 5:31.30   28.¦   12.19   58.¦    9.17   28.¦   43.09   27.¦   42.18   36.¦   54.58   35.¦   52.56   43.¦   51.46   19.¦ 4:49.27   30.¦ 4:49.27   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44    3.¦ 6:28.14   14.¦ 6:40.34   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        43. Granger Didier         FRA 52 F-Houilles            13:19.44,1   3:36.46,8  (1830)   ¦    41.53   41.¦ 1:27.03   39.¦    8.31   52.¦ 6:21.42   45.¦    5.57   50.¦   10.54   46.¦   53.11   45.¦   47.03   41.¦ 1:07.21   49.¦   49.18   42.¦   57.46   41.¦ 5:16.29   42.¦ 5:16.29   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.34   44.¦ 7:57.17   46.¦ 8:03.14   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        14. Grau Siegfried         GER 73 Garmisch-Partenkirch   9:24.41,5     24.02,9   (665)   ¦    26.55   23.¦   56.53   25.¦    3.36   43.¦ 4:46.57   10.¦    1.50   43.¦    7.46   29.¦   33.44   16.¦   30.38   23.¦   38.53   26.¦   34.50   34.¦   43.32   40.¦ 3:35.22   29.¦ 3:35.22   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.30   25.¦ 5:47.27    4.¦ 5:49.18    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       316. Green Shaun            GBR 68 GB-Salisbury, Wilts   13:26.29,9   4:24.10,5   (666)   ¦    29.55   82.¦ 1:02.35   87.¦   10.00  371.¦ 6:08.33  315.¦    9.09  355.¦   10.40  316.¦   52.21  324.¦   59.55  348.¦ 1:11.48  334.¦   52.15  287.¦ 1:10.18  310.¦ 5:56.10  323.¦ 5:56.10  323.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.35  170.¦ 7:21.09  301.¦ 7:30.19  304.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       226. Greenwood Gary         GBR 59 GB-Heywood            14:53.57,1   5:42.01,2   (667)   ¦    38.31  197.¦ 1:18.52  186.¦   10.19  250.¦ 6:40.12  231.¦    3.16  133.¦   12.33  235.¦ 1:07.17  244.¦ 1:04.17  232.¦ 1:16.41  236.¦ 1:01.05  226.¦ 1:11.50  211.¦ 6:41.16  226.¦ 6:41.16  226.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.11  206.¦ 8:09.23  232.¦ 8:12.40  229.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       334. Greenwood Roy          GBR 68 GB-Heywood            14:46.19,0   5:43.59,6   (668)   ¦    36.04  281.¦ 1:15.43  284.¦    9.20  365.¦ 6:35.58  350.¦    5.05  284.¦   11.11  333.¦   58.53  349.¦   57.36  343.¦ 1:15.38  337.¦ 1:06.52  334.¦ 1:18.27  330.¦ 6:40.10  337.¦ 6:40.10  337.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.04  321.¦ 8:01.02  348.¦ 8:06.08  347.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       244. Greiner Manfred        GER 61 Weiler / Allgäu        7:45.49,5     check3a  (1831)   ¦    40.52  220.¦ 1:22.14  209.¦    3.46   26.¦ 5:27.22   97.¦    1.44   17.¦    8.53   71.¦   41.48   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.00  192.¦ 6:53.22  120.¦ 6:55.07  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       188. Greiner Sascha         GER 70 Kirkel Saar           11:20.33,3   2:18.13,9  (1832)   ¦    32.02  166.¦ 1:08.07  177.¦    6.02  279.¦ 5:36.14  226.¦    3.03  190.¦    9.00  167.¦   39.56  143.¦   34.24  115.¦   45.16  135.¦   44.00  194.¦ 1:00.32  263.¦ 4:27.05  189.¦ 4:27.05  189.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.09  189.¦ 6:50.24  217.¦ 6:53.27  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        15. Greisel Wolfgang       GER 52 Stadtbergen           11:18.47,7   1:35.50,4   (669)   ¦    39.01   31.¦ 1:21.34   33.¦    6.44   41.¦ 5:47.33   29.¦    3.51   32.¦    8.40    7.¦   37.01    2.¦   31.18    2.¦   41.42    6.¦   38.58   12.¦   55.10   32.¦ 3:59.04    5.¦ 3:59.04    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.19   34.¦ 7:15.52   28.¦ 7:19.43   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       192. Greiwe Peter           GER 66 Steinfurt             11:27.47,5   2:26.02,2   (670)   ¦    41.20  379.¦ 1:28.36  386.¦    3.44   50.¦ 5:55.07  287.¦    2.02   81.¦    8.38  102.¦   38.07   93.¦   33.35   90.¦   43.32   98.¦   39.27  124.¦   45.49   97.¦ 3:58.16   95.¦ 3:58.16   95.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.21  372.¦ 7:27.29  304.¦ 7:29.31  295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       225. Gremot Dirk            GER 70 Possendorf            11:55.35,6   2:53.16,2   (671)   ¦    36.32  293.¦ 1:15.58  287.¦    5.27  250.¦ 5:48.14  266.¦    1.58   76.¦    9.51  257.¦   42.36  196.¦   39.29  216.¦   50.31  210.¦   51.17  279.¦ 1:00.56  266.¦ 4:43.56  221.¦ 4:43.56  221.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.26  276.¦ 7:09.40  273.¦ 7:11.39  268.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         8. Griebenow Martin       GER 78 Berlin                10:20.28,1     56.33,9   (672)   ¦    30.14   18.¦ 1:04.23   21.¦    3.29    8.¦ 5:23.56   21.¦    2.45   29.¦    8.20   12.¦   37.07    9.¦   34.21   14.¦   40.49    6.¦   38.38   12.¦   42.54    4.¦ 3:45.53    6.¦ 3:45.53    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53   18.¦ 6:31.49   17.¦ 6:34.34   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       164. Grignoux Dominique     FRA 63 F-Saint Pierre du Pe  11:13.41,2   2:11.55,9   (673)   ¦    29.34   54.¦ 1:02.31   66.¦    5.36  246.¦ 5:15.16  105.¦    5.05  313.¦    8.57  143.¦   39.56  134.¦   35.54  130.¦   47.55  170.¦   51.05  299.¦ 1:01.24  286.¦ 4:45.10  232.¦ 4:45.10  232.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.08   89.¦ 6:23.24   88.¦ 6:28.30   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       109. Grignoux Stephan       FRA 66 F-Basse Goulaine      10:43.23,8   1:41.38,5   (674)   ¦    31.58  137.¦ 1:05.08  108.¦    6.12  285.¦ 5:21.45  147.¦    4.02  270.¦    8.10   56.¦   37.50   85.¦   33.54   92.¦   41.59   74.¦   40.12  137.¦   53.54  194.¦ 4:06.14  117.¦ 4:06.14  117.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.21  135.¦ 6:33.07  130.¦ 6:37.09  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       173. Grimes Benjamin        USA 73 USA-Brooklyn NY 1121  13:20.05,3   4:19.26,7   (675)   ¦    30.06   64.¦ 1:04.42   77.¦    7.43  185.¦ 6:14.36  180.¦    4.46  161.¦   13.02  199.¦   55.56  185.¦   50.45  177.¦ 1:03.08  165.¦   59.11  176.¦ 1:06.01  162.¦ 5:48.15  170.¦ 5:48.15  170.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.26  105.¦ 7:27.03  173.¦ 7:31.49  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        78. Grindal Dan            GBR 72 GB-SW6 6RH, Fulham    10:40.14,5   1:39.35,9   (676)   ¦    31.32   89.¦ 1:05.26   86.¦    3.39   48.¦ 4:47.13   11.¦    2.49   96.¦    8.10   49.¦   39.28   86.¦   39.53  126.¦   51.19  121.¦   43.21  101.¦ 1:02.10  153.¦ 4:41.05  122.¦ 4:41.05  122.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.06   75.¦ 5:56.19   39.¦ 5:59.09   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       ---  Groner Frank           GER 67 Biberach                    disq       -----   (678)   ¦    33.52  ----¦ 1:13.26  ----¦    5.25  ----¦ 6:24.28  ----¦    4.35  ----¦   11.30  ----¦   48.33  ----¦   43.05  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:09.30  ----¦ 4:09.30  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.51  ----¦ 7:43.20  ----¦ 7:47.55  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        49. Gronwald Roger         GER 57 Berlin                12:26.00,6   3:00.59,9   (679)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        95. Groß Armin             GER 64 Brechen               10:31.20,4   1:29.35,1   (680)   ¦    28.27   34.¦   59.30   34.¦    4.09  104.¦ 5:33.56  202.¦    3.09  195.¦    8.00   38.¦   36.40   61.¦   34.02   95.¦   44.37  114.¦   36.12   71.¦   45.31   95.¦ 3:50.34   75.¦ 3:50.34   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.40   34.¦ 6:37.36  158.¦ 6:40.45  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       387. Grümmer Holger         GER 65 Jena                   9:36.57,3     check3b   (682)   ¦    31.03  105.¦ 1:06.15  131.¦    4.37  162.¦ 5:42.49  241.¦    2.56  178.¦    8.37  101.¦   43.36  215.¦   45.48  306.¦ 1:02.14  321.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.53  128.¦ 6:53.43  215.¦ 6:56.40  213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       121. Grün Hermann           GER 64 Sachsenheim           10:49.48,5   1:48.03,2   (683)   ¦    32.00  140.¦ 1:06.07  128.¦    3.52   73.¦ 5:18.35  130.¦    4.22  286.¦    8.51  128.¦   40.40  152.¦   38.01  183.¦   48.55  183.¦   39.21  122.¦   52.39  180.¦ 4:16.50  146.¦ 4:16.50  146.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.00  113.¦ 6:28.35  104.¦ 6:32.58  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        61. Grundmann Stephan      GER 68 Dreieich              10:00.17,3     57.57,9   (684)   ¦    27.37   32.¦   56.56   26.¦    3.12   24.¦ 4:55.36   37.¦    2.41  155.¦    9.07  178.¦   42.14  191.¦   40.17  228.¦   45.54  147.¦   34.42   52.¦   42.24   49.¦ 4:01.49  116.¦ 4:01.49  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.09   23.¦ 5:55.45   26.¦ 5:58.27   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       329. Grzes Zbigniew         POL 68 PL-Bydgoszcz          14:27.24,0   5:25.04,6   (685)   ¦    40.43  355.¦ 1:23.49  348.¦    6.30  306.¦ 6:33.54  349.¦    4.44  274.¦   12.41  357.¦ 1:01.20  355.¦   59.40  346.¦ 1:07.29  325.¦ 1:01.39  325.¦ 1:08.17  300.¦ 6:18.24  330.¦ 6:18.24  330.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.19  349.¦ 8:04.14  352.¦ 8:08.59  349.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       161. Gubler Peter           SUI 61 CH-Winterthur         12:31.48,3   3:19.52,4   (686)   ¦    35.07  136.¦ 1:15.04  146.¦    4.22   76.¦ 6:01.15  180.¦    3.05  122.¦   11.04  205.¦   51.00  200.¦   43.55  167.¦   54.20  147.¦   50.08  167.¦ 1:00.28  163.¦ 5:08.00  167.¦ 5:08.00  167.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.26  135.¦ 7:20.42  168.¦ 7:23.48  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        25. Guilloux Mikael        FRA 71 F-Montlhery            9:35.51,0     33.31,6  (1833)   ¦    27.15   23.¦   56.50   25.¦    3.47   79.¦ 5:05.43   83.¦    8.04  344.¦    7.36   15.¦   34.11   26.¦   28.52   12.¦   35.46   13.¦   32.06   19.¦   39.45   22.¦ 3:21.24   12.¦ 3:21.24   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.37   28.¦ 6:06.21   57.¦ 6:14.26   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       217. Gumz Ingo              GER 63 Duisburg              11:49.50,8   2:48.05,5   (687)   ¦    37.49  322.¦ 1:19.43  322.¦    7.32  365.¦ 6:10.39  329.¦    5.36  330.¦    9.22  194.¦   42.40  193.¦   34.40  104.¦   46.27  145.¦   38.08  104.¦   46.11  102.¦ 4:06.18  118.¦ 4:06.18  118.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.15  330.¦ 7:37.55  330.¦ 7:43.32  330.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        97. Gunkler Stefan         GER 67 Nürnberg              10:33.49,1   1:32.03,8   (688)   ¦    30.47   96.¦ 1:03.32   86.¦    3.06    8.¦ 5:13.35   97.¦    1.44   42.¦    8.52  133.¦   43.31  213.¦   36.49  147.¦   47.14  156.¦   38.50  114.¦   46.41  109.¦ 4:11.50  128.¦ 4:11.50  128.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.38   66.¦ 6:20.14   77.¦ 6:21.58   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       203. Guth Christopher       GER 76 Frankfurt              7:12.03,8   afterBike  (1788)   ¦    49.08  204.¦ 1:43.46  204.¦   12.50  203.¦ 5:15.27   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.36  204.¦ 7:12.03  160.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        59. Guth Frank             GER 64 Eggenstein-Leopoldsh  10:08.40,6   1:06.55,3   (689)   ¦    28.56   40.¦   59.15   31.¦    4.38  163.¦ 5:02.07   42.¦    2.27  119.¦    9.00  154.¦   41.16  160.¦   36.12  136.¦   44.19  109.¦   39.50  130.¦   43.46   61.¦ 4:00.12   98.¦ 4:00.12   98.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.53   36.¦ 6:06.00   37.¦ 6:08.27   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.