IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40       149. Fabian Günter          GER 61 Oestrich-Winkel       12:23.54,8   3:11.58,9   (549)   ¦    39.03  201.¦ 1:24.04  214.¦    5.37  164.¦ 6:02.00  182.¦    3.11  126.¦    8.47   60.¦   46.50  163.¦   45.20  183.¦   54.50  154.¦   46.38  138.¦   55.22  125.¦ 4:49.01  135.¦ 4:49.01  135.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.42  207.¦ 7:31.42  196.¦ 7:34.53  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        17. Fairhurst Peter        GBR 72 CH-Lausanne            9:28.30,7     27.52,1   (550)   ¦    26.12   14.¦   55.01   14.¦    3.28   38.¦ 4:50.16   24.¦    1.29   26.¦    7.58   40.¦   36.15   44.¦   31.44   39.¦   39.52   35.¦   35.17   37.¦   39.47   18.¦ 3:38.15   30.¦ 3:38.15   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.30   15.¦ 5:48.46   18.¦ 5:50.15   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       254. Falcy Jean-Pierre      SUI 65 F-Bois d'Amont        12:15.43,2   3:13.57,9   (551)   ¦    35.11  247.¦ 1:18.33  304.¦    6.23  303.¦ 6:01.54  305.¦    5.25  325.¦    9.30  212.¦   43.49  221.¦   37.21  161.¦   54.07  257.¦   47.28  247.¦   55.04  210.¦ 4:43.26  228.¦ 4:43.26  228.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.56  301.¦ 7:26.51  302.¦ 7:32.16  304.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        19. Faller Jutta           GER 65 Mannheim              14:12.45,9   3:40.16,0   (126)   ¦    36.34   13.¦ 1:15.55   13.¦    8.55   22.¦ 6:51.28   20.¦   10.15   21.¦   14.01   22.¦ 1:05.21   22.¦   50.06   20.¦ 1:01.21   16.¦   52.40   17.¦ 1:07.02   18.¦ 5:46.10   18.¦ 5:46.10   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.51   17.¦ 8:16.19   18.¦ 8:26.35   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       337. Fayard Eric            FRA 64 F-Nogent sur Marne    13:41.44,9   4:39.59,6   (553)   ¦    36.32  287.¦ 1:15.44  273.¦    6.04  279.¦ 7:22.40  418.¦    2.45  154.¦   10.52  329.¦   46.37  269.¦   43.29  284.¦   55.01  268.¦   47.43  250.¦   57.34  243.¦ 4:54.30  252.¦ 4:54.30  252.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48  265.¦ 8:44.29  408.¦ 8:47.14  402.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        24. Felgenträger Jörg      GER 61 Ratingen              10:06.45,0     54.49,1   (554)   ¦    29.29   19.¦ 1:00.27   15.¦    3.09    2.¦ 5:03.43   24.¦    2.13   61.¦    8.17   29.¦   38.03   38.¦   34.01   38.¦   43.40   48.¦   36.34   41.¦   46.58   59.¦ 3:57.10   44.¦ 3:57.10   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.37   15.¦ 6:07.21   14.¦ 6:09.34   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        26. Ferguson Frank         IRE 54 IRL-Co. Dublin        11:23.13,2   1:58.12,5   (555)   ¦    38.41   54.¦ 1:21.48   56.¦    5.02   34.¦ 5:46.29   36.¦    3.48   45.¦    9.10   18.¦   45.54   47.¦   39.32   39.¦   43.58   15.¦   37.26   15.¦   43.03    6.¦ 4:06.04   16.¦ 4:06.04   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.51   53.¦ 7:13.20   37.¦ 7:17.08   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       179. Fernandez Huerta Ferna ESP 69 E-Alicante            11:15.02,7   2:12.43,3   (556)   ¦    36.44  295.¦ 1:15.40  283.¦    7.46  345.¦ 5:37.44  234.¦    2.59  185.¦    9.45  252.¦   43.31  219.¦   35.11  137.¦   45.39  141.¦   37.54  117.¦   46.50  122.¦ 4:10.52  148.¦ 4:10.52  148.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.27  300.¦ 7:01.11  255.¦ 7:04.10  247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       102. Ferreira Ryan          SAF 72 USA-Lakeville CT      11:05.52,3   2:05.13,7   (557)   ¦    31.28   88.¦ 1:04.59   79.¦    5.15  131.¦ 5:21.32  100.¦    3.07  111.¦    9.51  155.¦   45.41  142.¦   38.31  115.¦   51.26  122.¦   44.47  108.¦   49.30   87.¦ 4:30.56  107.¦ 4:30.56  107.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.15   84.¦ 6:31.48   94.¦ 6:34.55   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       315. Feskens Werner         BEL 71 B-Kappellen           13:25.02,8   4:22.43,4   (558)   ¦    37.09  309.¦ 1:18.40  322.¦    5.56  273.¦ 6:23.15  341.¦    6.07  311.¦    9.57  265.¦   43.42  224.¦   44.21  276.¦ 1:39.31  346.¦   53.12  291.¦   52.26  196.¦ 5:31.02  295.¦ 5:31.02  295.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.36  316.¦ 7:47.52  339.¦ 7:54.00  337.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       219. Festner Ingo           GER 67 Kempten / Allgäu      11:50.15,8   2:48.30,5   (559)   ¦    32.16  151.¦ 1:08.46  163.¦    4.18  117.¦ 5:30.59  191.¦    2.42  148.¦    9.39  228.¦   44.49  237.¦   43.47  288.¦   57.32  289.¦   52.37  316.¦   57.33  242.¦ 5:03.29  273.¦ 5:03.29  273.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04  153.¦ 6:44.04  180.¦ 6:46.46  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60        10. Fiedler Rolf           GER 42 Büdesheim             14:30.48,6   3:31.07,4   (560)   ¦    49.37   13.¦ 1:44.35   12.¦    7.37   12.¦ 6:35.25    9.¦    4.30    9.¦   14.54   13.¦ 1:03.57   13.¦   53.08   12.¦ 1:06.21    9.¦   54.25   10.¦ 1:07.26    9.¦ 5:58.39    9.¦ 5:58.39    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.13   12.¦ 8:27.38   11.¦ 8:32.08   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       191. Fiedler Werner         GER 58 Lampertheim           13:02.39,0   3:50.43,1   (561)   ¦    37.22  179.¦ 1:18.13  183.¦    4.31   87.¦ 5:45.47  143.¦   19.11  252.¦   11.14  212.¦   58.03  224.¦   48.34  200.¦ 1:06.09  215.¦   49.23  159.¦ 1:03.20  178.¦ 5:34.55  199.¦ 5:34.55  199.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.44  166.¦ 7:08.32  151.¦ 7:27.43  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        89. Fischer Bernd          GER 58 Hennef                11:18.10,8   2:06.14,9   (562)   ¦    27.25    7.¦   57.00    9.¦    4.27   84.¦ 5:30.24  106.¦    2.08   50.¦    9.43  126.¦   42.49  108.¦   38.06  102.¦   49.57  105.¦   44.59  119.¦ 1:00.37  164.¦ 4:44.09  122.¦ 4:44.09  122.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.28    9.¦ 6:31.52   67.¦ 6:34.01   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       180. Fischer Christian      GER 77 München               13:38.59,9   4:38.21,3   (563)   ¦    44.31  203.¦ 1:32.07  203.¦    5.25  140.¦ 7:03.47  200.¦    5.11  165.¦   11.26  190.¦   49.46  164.¦   43.19  150.¦   52.59  128.¦   44.59  109.¦   56.06  122.¦ 4:52.28  134.¦ 4:52.28  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.32  199.¦ 8:41.19  200.¦ 8:46.31  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       163. Fischer Dominik        GER 77 Regensburg            12:56.33,2   3:55.54,6   (564)   ¦    39.26  184.¦ 1:21.20  180.¦    9.01  196.¦ 6:46.20  198.¦    3.46  139.¦   10.52  179.¦   47.33  155.¦   41.09  135.¦   49.07  112.¦   42.15   93.¦   53.50  114.¦ 4:36.04  114.¦ 4:36.04  114.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.22  188.¦ 8:16.43  199.¦ 8:20.29  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         7. Fischer Joachim        GER 40 Heigenbrücken         13:48.10,5   2:48.29,3  (1819)   ¦    39.57    4.¦ 1:24.26    4.¦    6.25    7.¦ 5:44.28    2.¦    2.30    2.¦   11.16    6.¦   49.22    5.¦   46.54    9.¦ 1:44.43   12.¦ 1:02.01   11.¦ 1:10.45   10.¦ 6:30.18   11.¦ 6:30.18   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.52    6.¦ 7:15.21    3.¦ 7:17.51    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        69. Fischer Jürgen         GER 61 Gudensberg            10:50.27,0   1:38.31,1   (565)   ¦    31.10   51.¦ 1:03.54   46.¦    3.57   38.¦ 5:27.26   98.¦    3.00  117.¦    8.52   67.¦   40.21   72.¦   35.06   62.¦   45.20   69.¦   40.35   78.¦   50.30   85.¦ 4:12.08   68.¦ 4:12.08   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51   36.¦ 6:35.17   78.¦ 6:38.18   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        42. Fischer Lutz           GER 67 Köln                   9:56.30,0     54.44,7   (566)   ¦    33.04  172.¦ 1:10.31  200.¦    3.54   76.¦ 5:10.06   83.¦    1.47   47.¦    8.35  100.¦   36.47   67.¦   31.01   35.¦   37.13   19.¦   31.49   13.¦   39.32   18.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.25  169.¦ 6:24.32   92.¦ 6:26.19   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        27. Fischer Markus         GER 69 Groß-Zimmern           9:38.27,4     36.08,0   (567)   ¦    27.24   28.¦   55.57   19.¦    3.02   15.¦ 4:57.10   44.¦    2.15  105.¦    8.58  163.¦   35.17   46.¦   31.02   41.¦   39.51   45.¦   34.11   46.¦   44.21   78.¦ 3:40.00   42.¦ 3:40.00   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   17.¦ 5:56.11   36.¦ 5:58.26   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        2. Fischer Nina           GER 77 Kiel                   9:22.30,3      6.58,0    (54)   ¦    24.02    1.¦   50.49    1.¦    2.40    1.¦ 5:10.46    4.¦    2.08   12.¦    7.48    4.¦   33.48    3.¦   28.44    2.¦   34.47    2.¦   29.57    2.¦   37.03    1.¦ 3:16.06    2.¦ 3:16.06    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.29    1.¦ 6:04.16    4.¦ 6:06.24    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        19. Fischer Peter          GER 67 Unterlöhring           9:34.32,9     32.47,6   (568)   ¦    29.39   58.¦ 1:01.42   51.¦    3.42   47.¦ 4:49.58   17.¦    1.42   38.¦    7.59   35.¦   35.29   34.¦   31.28   43.¦   40.19   56.¦   34.00   36.¦   41.52   40.¦ 3:37.27   37.¦ 3:37.27   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.24   45.¦ 5:55.22   11.¦ 5:57.05   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         4. Fischer Theo           GER 45 Heidelberg            11:17.36,1     37.15,2   (569)   ¦    35.10    7.¦ 1:13.44    7.¦    5.47   13.¦ 5:36.23    4.¦    4.52   13.¦    9.04    3.¦   42.10    5.¦   37.49    5.¦   48.35    5.¦   40.02    4.¦   49.38    4.¦ 4:16.48    5.¦ 4:16.48    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31    7.¦ 6:55.55    6.¦ 7:00.48    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       289. Fitz Andreas           GER 64 Hamburg               12:48.14,2   3:46.28,9   (570)   ¦    33.37  194.¦ 1:09.29  172.¦    6.29  312.¦ 5:53.55  280.¦    7.48  391.¦   10.31  314.¦   51.07  325.¦   46.10  308.¦ 1:00.02  307.¦   55.31  341.¦ 1:05.29  326.¦ 5:30.31  317.¦ 5:30.31  317.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.58  197.¦ 7:09.54  266.¦ 7:17.42  270.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         9. Fitzthum Martin        GER 71 Langen                 9:17.44,3     15.24,9   (571)   ¦    31.56  163.¦ 1:05.34  150.¦    3.22   38.¦ 4:47.15    6.¦    1.44   55.¦    9.05  176.¦   33.10   10.¦   28.06    7.¦   34.59    5.¦   31.09   13.¦   38.38   12.¦ 3:19.47   11.¦ 3:19.47   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  127.¦ 5:56.12   37.¦ 5:57.56   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       117. Flatau Bernd           GER 67 Osnabrück             10:48.25,4   1:46.40,1   (572)   ¦    34.22  222.¦ 1:11.59  225.¦    4.26  137.¦ 5:51.47  272.¦    2.37  138.¦    8.57  145.¦   34.21   23.¦   30.40   30.¦   39.10   40.¦   34.50   50.¦   43.03   52.¦ 3:37.34   39.¦ 3:37.34   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.25  203.¦ 7:08.12  262.¦ 7:10.50  254.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       199. Flatau Jens            GER 72 Frankfurt             11:29.11,3   2:26.51,9   (573)   ¦    35.06  262.¦ 1:14.42  270.¦    7.20  335.¦ 5:24.25  180.¦    7.07  330.¦    9.18  191.¦   39.02  121.¦   35.28  140.¦   49.47  196.¦   51.46  285.¦   55.56  224.¦ 4:35.36  207.¦ 4:35.36  207.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.02  283.¦ 6:46.28  206.¦ 6:53.35  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       355. Fletcher Nick          GBR 70 GB-Weston on Trent     8:43.31,9     check1b  (1820)   ¦    30.37  120.¦ 1:06.11  154.¦    4.29  158.¦ 5:34.34  220.¦    2.27  125.¦    9.23  208.¦   48.53  283.¦   57.32  342.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.41  150.¦ 6:45.15  201.¦ 6:47.42  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       265. Fliedner Johannes      GER 65 Karlsruhe             12:29.12,6   3:27.27,3   (575)   ¦    33.43  199.¦ 1:10.23  195.¦    7.41  371.¦ 5:44.02  247.¦    3.23  220.¦   10.01  272.¦   50.29  319.¦   46.17  312.¦   58.06  293.¦   55.18  338.¦ 1:04.33  314.¦ 5:23.41  304.¦ 5:23.41  304.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  227.¦ 7:02.08  238.¦ 7:05.31  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       168. Floto Christopf        GER 65 Hamburg               11:14.52,7   2:13.07,4   (576)   ¦    31.16  109.¦ 1:04.56  104.¦    3.49   63.¦ 5:27.09  171.¦    3.46  249.¦    9.58  266.¦   42.34  190.¦   40.49  244.¦   52.34  236.¦   42.46  173.¦   51.53  170.¦ 4:35.11  196.¦ 4:35.11  196.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.45   94.¦ 6:35.55  149.¦ 6:39.41  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        48. Forth Andrew           GBR 67 GB-TW1 1NF London      9:59.30,1     57.44,8  (1821)   ¦    25.46    3.¦   53.45    4.¦    4.35  154.¦ 5:13.01   95.¦    2.10   95.¦    8.23   75.¦   37.23   77.¦   33.34   88.¦   41.46   69.¦   36.05   69.¦   43.26   55.¦ 3:45.57   61.¦ 3:45.57   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.21    5.¦ 6:11.22   53.¦ 6:13.32   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       230. Frachet Eric           FRA 69 F-Bois d'Amont        11:58.58,6   2:56.39,2   (577)   ¦    40.07  349.¦ 1:25.00  354.¦    6.25  301.¦ 5:41.03  247.¦    5.16  289.¦    9.53  262.¦   43.30  218.¦   36.01  153.¦   53.14  238.¦   47.25  239.¦ 1:00.13  261.¦ 4:41.12  217.¦ 4:41.12  217.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.26  352.¦ 7:12.29  282.¦ 7:17.46  277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       418. Fragiacomo Carlo       JAP 66 I-Tokyo                6:25.22,8   afterBike   (578)   ¦    31.14  108.¦ 1:03.52   94.¦    4.03   93.¦ 5:17.27  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.55   83.¦ 6:25.22   95.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        24. Frank Arne             GER 79 Hildesheim            11:23.04,4   1:59.10,2   (579)   ¦    22.57    1.¦   48.44    1.¦    3.29    8.¦ 5:04.04   10.¦    2.57   35.¦    9.53   36.¦   43.55   31.¦   42.02   33.¦ 1:00.26   46.¦   52.49   42.¦ 1:17.34   52.¦ 5:23.48   45.¦ 5:23.48   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.13    1.¦ 5:56.18    8.¦ 5:59.15    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       140. Frank Jörg             GER 69 Dreieich              10:47.22,4   1:45.03,0   (580)   ¦    33.08  199.¦ 1:10.02  206.¦    3.12   25.¦ 5:24.48  181.¦    1.17   10.¦    9.19  194.¦   40.54  165.¦   35.51  151.¦   45.26  138.¦   40.24  148.¦   47.14  128.¦ 4:08.00  138.¦ 4:08.00  138.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  178.¦ 6:38.04  182.¦ 6:39.22  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        26. Frank Karl-Heinz       GER 51 Linden                11:51.52,8   2:08.55,5   (581)   ¦    34.47   14.¦ 1:12.33   14.¦    4.52   17.¦ 6:03.36   34.¦    1.39    3.¦    8.45    9.¦   40.10   10.¦   36.13   15.¦   49.47   27.¦   47.09   37.¦   55.44   35.¦ 4:29.10   21.¦ 4:29.10   21.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.26   14.¦ 7:21.03   32.¦ 7:22.42   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        44. Frank Stefan           GER 65 Nieder-Olm             9:57.33,9     55.48,6   (582)   ¦    31.30  116.¦ 1:05.13  111.¦    4.52  185.¦ 5:09.34   78.¦    3.30  231.¦    8.59  153.¦   37.19   74.¦   32.43   69.¦   39.57   51.¦   33.06   25.¦   38.13   11.¦ 3:34.23   29.¦ 3:34.23   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.06  115.¦ 6:19.40   70.¦ 6:23.10   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        56. Franke Dieter          GER 48 Dortmund               7:42.50,2     check1a  (1822)   ¦    35.36   15.¦ 1:14.44   18.¦    7.18   46.¦ 6:04.43   35.¦    5.32   47.¦   10.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.03   18.¦ 7:26.46   35.¦ 7:32.19   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        16. Franke Hartmut         GER 46 Mainz                 14:07.33,3   3:27.12,4   (583)   ¦    47.46   22.¦ 1:39.31   21.¦    7.02   20.¦ 6:51.27   19.¦    5.12   14.¦   14.09   19.¦ 1:03.40   20.¦   47.57   15.¦   58.07   13.¦   48.17   13.¦   59.13   14.¦ 5:24.19   16.¦ 5:24.19   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.33   23.¦ 8:38.00   20.¦ 8:43.13   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       236. Frankenberg Holm       GER 65 Suhl                  12:02.26,9   3:00.41,6   (584)   ¦    29.13   44.¦ 1:01.48   52.¦    4.47  177.¦ 5:26.47  166.¦    2.27  120.¦    8.55  141.¦   39.12  118.¦   35.26  122.¦   55.55  280.¦   56.55  346.¦ 1:13.38  352.¦ 5:26.36  310.¦ 5:26.36  310.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35   64.¦ 6:33.23  134.¦ 6:35.50  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        24. Frankenberger Ewald    GER 50 Ober-Ramstadt         11:48.20,5   2:05.23,2   (585)   ¦    38.17   27.¦ 1:18.59   26.¦    8.50   54.¦ 6:10.12   39.¦    5.51   49.¦    9.06   14.¦   40.43   16.¦   35.22   12.¦   44.32   10.¦   38.53   10.¦   47.46   10.¦ 4:04.27   10.¦ 4:04.27   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.49   32.¦ 7:38.01   38.¦ 7:43.53   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       123. Frenkel Dominik        GER 74 Rostock               11:46.33,9   2:45.55,3   (586)   ¦    37.08  170.¦ 1:19.40  176.¦    4.17   90.¦ 5:41.48  148.¦    3.01  107.¦    9.45  148.¦   45.52  146.¦   40.31  131.¦   52.02  124.¦   44.22  104.¦   53.34  112.¦ 4:37.46  117.¦ 4:37.46  117.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.57  171.¦ 7:05.46  152.¦ 7:08.47  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        32. Frerichs Arnold        GER 59 Wardenburg            10:14.54,8   1:02.58,9   (587)   ¦    33.59  103.¦ 1:07.27   76.¦    4.03   44.¦ 5:21.52   82.¦    1.29    8.¦    7.56    9.¦   34.11    7.¦   30.00    6.¦   39.04   15.¦   33.55   19.¦   49.19   76.¦ 3:40.01   19.¦ 3:40.01   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.31   70.¦ 6:33.24   73.¦ 6:34.53   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       126. Frey Jörg              GER 72 Eisingen              10:41.06,1   1:38.46,7   (588)   ¦    31.26  152.¦ 1:03.49  121.¦    3.29   44.¦ 5:19.45  151.¦    2.45  164.¦    8.36  122.¦   40.14  150.¦   38.52  208.¦   49.10  189.¦   39.05  132.¦   47.16  130.¦ 4:11.15  149.¦ 4:11.15  149.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.19   98.¦ 6:27.05  130.¦ 6:29.50  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        14. Fricke Alexander       GER 64 München                9:28.37,1     26.51,8   (590)   ¦    26.00    4.¦   53.36    3.¦    2.45    3.¦ 4:57.38   35.¦    1.02    2.¦    7.49   29.¦   36.07   50.¦   30.39   29.¦   37.05   17.¦   33.22   30.¦   42.10   43.¦ 3:33.34   28.¦ 3:33.34   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.21    2.¦ 5:54.00    6.¦ 5:55.02    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       223. Friedrich Dietmar      GER 59 Heilsbronn            14:46.03,6   5:34.07,7   (591)   ¦    44.43  245.¦ 1:30.23  240.¦    9.43  247.¦ 6:54.56  242.¦    6.06  217.¦   12.53  241.¦ 1:04.51  239.¦   54.07  217.¦ 1:03.48  210.¦   55.30  204.¦ 1:08.10  198.¦ 6:04.54  216.¦ 6:04.54  216.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.06  241.¦ 8:35.02  243.¦ 8:41.09  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        60. Friedrich Joachim      GER 78 Stuttgart              1:28.09,2      toBike   (592)   ¦    38.39   47.¦ 1:21.32   50.¦    6.36   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW       11. Friedrich Monika       GER 75 Waldenburg            10:55.41,4   1:40.09,1    (60)   ¦    32.08   14.¦ 1:08.00   14.¦    3.56   13.¦ 5:35.44   13.¦    1.46    8.¦    9.07   10.¦   41.45   12.¦   36.25   11.¦   44.19   12.¦   39.02   10.¦   47.40   10.¦ 4:06.13   10.¦ 4:06.13   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.57   14.¦ 6:47.41   13.¦ 6:49.27   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        41. Frischmann Alfred      GER 51 Ober-Olm              13:15.52,3   3:32.55,0   (593)   ¦    39.52   35.¦ 1:28.22   41.¦   10.50   57.¦ 6:32.22   49.¦    4.15   36.¦   12.32   54.¦   52.25   44.¦   44.47   38.¦   59.37   42.¦   45.10   31.¦   53.46   25.¦ 5:00.01   41.¦ 5:00.01   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.12   49.¦ 8:11.34   49.¦ 8:15.50   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        13. Fritsch Alexander      GER 77 Füssen                10:48.11,6   1:24.17,4   (594)   ¦    28.40   12.¦   59.28    9.¦    2.45    1.¦ 4:53.23    6.¦    1.36    5.¦    7.51    6.¦   35.31    5.¦   31.27    5.¦ 1:16.38   53.¦ 1:11.57   54.¦   43.03    5.¦ 4:50.57   31.¦ 4:50.57   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.14    7.¦ 5:55.37    6.¦ 5:57.13    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       191. Fritz Oliver           GER 63 Neu-Isenburg          11:26.20,6   2:24.35,3   (595)   ¦    37.43  316.¦ 1:18.42  307.¦    6.01  277.¦ 5:16.25  112.¦    3.53  254.¦    9.24  200.¦   47.41  287.¦   38.51  206.¦   46.59  150.¦   42.53  175.¦   59.08  263.¦ 4:41.16  217.¦ 4:41.16  217.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.44  298.¦ 6:41.10  168.¦ 6:45.04  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       166. Fritz Thorsten         GER 62 Neuss                 11:13.59,8   2:12.14,5   (596)   ¦    33.06  173.¦ 1:09.16  167.¦    5.16  221.¦ 5:18.13  127.¦    6.14  357.¦    9.16  185.¦   44.54  241.¦   39.38  224.¦   49.57  200.¦   44.13  195.¦   54.47  205.¦ 4:34.59  195.¦ 4:34.59  195.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.32  173.¦ 6:32.46  128.¦ 6:39.00  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        40. Fröhlich Christian     GER 59 Limburg               10:26.52,9   1:14.57,0   (597)   ¦    31.58   60.¦ 1:07.43   80.¦    3.33   16.¦ 5:18.37   70.¦    2.01   43.¦    8.40   50.¦   41.17   82.¦   34.13   46.¦   42.40   43.¦   41.03   81.¦   42.27   25.¦ 3:54.57   42.¦ 3:54.57   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16   66.¦ 6:29.53   61.¦ 6:31.55   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       319. Fromm Michael          GER 65 Neckerargerach        13:23.02,7   4:21.17,4   (598)   ¦    36.27  284.¦ 1:16.06  280.¦    8.00  381.¦ 6:16.26  343.¦    5.00  309.¦   11.32  360.¦   54.50  354.¦   46.52  320.¦ 1:03.31  335.¦   51.48  310.¦ 1:07.15  332.¦ 5:37.29  329.¦ 5:37.29  329.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.06  292.¦ 7:40.32  338.¦ 7:45.33  335.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       15. Frueauf Steffen        GER 81 Weilheim               9:56.15,5   1:34.44,4    (10)   ¦    28.19   23.¦ 1:00.32   23.¦    3.08   20.¦ 5:00.33   15.¦    1.37   16.¦    8.32   19.¦   38.15   19.¦   34.42   18.¦   43.12   17.¦   36.48   14.¦   43.35   13.¦ 3:50.22   15.¦ 3:50.22   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.41   23.¦ 6:04.15   16.¦ 6:05.52   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        54. Fuchs Andreas          AUT 75 A-Pichelsdorf         10:17.32,7   1:16.54,1   (599)   ¦    31.16   82.¦ 1:06.50   95.¦    4.25   95.¦ 5:00.28   52.¦    1.15   11.¦    8.43   80.¦   38.04   62.¦   35.00   84.¦   42.49   59.¦   48.09  134.¦   46.37   66.¦ 4:04.33   72.¦ 4:04.33   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.15   92.¦ 6:11.43   58.¦ 6:12.59   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        29. Fuchs Roland           GER 72 Kandern                9:38.59,3     36.39,9   (600)   ¦    31.13  146.¦ 1:05.18  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.13    5.¦    8.07   65.¦   37.13   79.¦   32.02   58.¦   39.12   42.¦   33.55   39.¦   38.56   13.¦ 3:34.11   35.¦ 3:34.11   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:03.34   50.¦ 6:04.47   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       350. Fuchs Thomas           GER 62 Falkensee             14:04.53,7   5:03.08,4   (601)   ¦    53.48  429.¦ 1:52.20  430.¦    8.35  394.¦ 7:05.03  408.¦    2.50  163.¦   12.05  381.¦   54.51  355.¦   43.07  274.¦   53.17  251.¦   43.52  190.¦   57.21  237.¦ 4:56.04  255.¦ 4:56.04  255.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.55  429.¦ 9:05.58  418.¦ 9:08.49  413.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       13. Führing Jörn           GER 73 Hannover               9:41.43,0   1:20.11,9    (11)   ¦    23.56    4.¦   50.47    6.¦    2.49   14.¦ 4:54.35   14.¦    6.44   23.¦    7.25   10.¦   34.18   14.¦   32.07   13.¦   41.11   14.¦   37.52   15.¦   45.11   14.¦ 3:46.46   14.¦ 3:46.46   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.37    8.¦ 5:48.12   12.¦ 5:54.57   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       121. Fusaro Antonio         ITA 71 I-Casalserugo         10:37.46,4   1:35.27,0   (605)   ¦    33.51  223.¦ 1:10.49  219.¦    5.19  242.¦ 5:13.35  122.¦    4.10  261.¦    9.42  246.¦   41.06  168.¦   36.16  158.¦   44.53  126.¦   37.41  112.¦   46.56  125.¦ 4:03.51  125.¦ 4:03.51  125.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.08  219.¦ 6:29.44  149.¦ 6:33.54  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        38. Fussangel Rolf         GER 56 Mönchgladbach         11:57.15,2   2:32.14,5   (606)   ¦    31.53   11.¦ 1:08.02   15.¦    3.53    7.¦ 5:27.57   19.¦    3.04   31.¦    9.41   34.¦   48.10   56.¦   46.27   69.¦ 1:02.48   72.¦   50.39   69.¦   57.46   54.¦ 5:14.17   70.¦ 5:14.17   70.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.56   13.¦ 6:39.53   19.¦ 6:42.57   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       175. Füssl Frank            GER 67 Rodgau                11:12.26,3   2:10.06,9   (602)   ¦    31.08  141.¦ 1:04.53  138.¦    3.21   34.¦ 5:28.12  192.¦    2.08   94.¦    8.57  157.¦   39.09  124.¦   34.13  109.¦   47.03  166.¦   47.28  242.¦ 1:07.20  295.¦ 4:33.51  202.¦ 4:33.51  202.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  119.¦ 6:36.26  176.¦ 6:38.34  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         8. Füssl Horst            GER 38 Bergisch Gladbach     14:02.01,8   3:02.20,6   (603)   ¦    44.22    9.¦ 1:31.04    9.¦    7.29   11.¦ 7:01.18   12.¦    3.15    6.¦   12.08   10.¦   55.21   11.¦   46.45    8.¦   59.09    7.¦   49.42    8.¦ 1:02.21    8.¦ 5:18.53    7.¦ 5:18.53    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.34    9.¦ 8:39.52   12.¦ 8:43.08   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        47. Fütterer Jürgen        GER 78 Paderborn             13:14.16,1   3:50.21,9   (604)   ¦    38.02   45.¦ 1:20.46   47.¦    4.03   20.¦ 6:02.38   45.¦    2.51   32.¦   10.39   49.¦   55.22   51.¦   56.51   54.¦   58.41   43.¦   54.17   45.¦ 1:09.00   45.¦ 5:43.57   49.¦ 5:43.57   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.49   45.¦ 7:27.27   44.¦ 7:30.18   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.