IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40       120. Ebbing Stefan          GER 60 Hannover              11:50.25,9   2:38.30,0   (514)   ¦    30.57   46.¦ 1:05.04   51.¦    5.20  144.¦ 5:43.03  135.¦    3.06  123.¦    9.46  129.¦   46.10  154.¦   42.36  157.¦   54.41  152.¦   47.33  147.¦   58.22  147.¦ 4:53.51  145.¦ 4:53.51  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24   57.¦ 6:53.27  121.¦ 6:56.34  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        64. Ebling Jochen          GER 67 Herrenberg            10:04.12,8   1:01.53,4   (515)   ¦    32.14  174.¦ 1:07.17  169.¦    4.35  168.¦ 5:16.50  134.¦    2.09   98.¦    7.22    7.¦   33.57   18.¦   31.15   47.¦   40.24   52.¦   33.58   40.¦   41.37   38.¦ 3:33.19   32.¦ 3:33.19   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.53  162.¦ 6:28.43  138.¦ 6:30.53  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        12. Eckhardt Stefan        GER 77 Utting                 9:23.16,6     22.38,0   (516)   ¦    24.27    2.¦   52.22    3.¦    3.05   11.¦ 4:47.29   13.¦    1.23   19.¦    7.14    8.¦   34.22   24.¦   30.56   30.¦   39.56   36.¦   35.34   42.¦   46.13   61.¦ 3:38.56   31.¦ 3:38.56   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.27    3.¦ 5:42.56    2.¦ 5:44.19    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        76. Eckrich Stefan         GER 65 Hanau                 10:21.13,9   1:19.28,6   (517)   ¦    27.47   27.¦   57.50   27.¦    4.26  138.¦ 5:17.38  119.¦    8.10  397.¦    8.01   40.¦   36.05   49.¦   31.15   39.¦   42.20   81.¦   39.34  126.¦   44.06   68.¦ 3:53.07   85.¦ 3:53.07   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.17   27.¦ 6:19.55   73.¦ 6:28.06   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       154. Eckstein Bernd         GER 59 Bischofsheim          12:27.52,2   3:15.56,3   (518)   ¦    34.00  105.¦ 1:12.32  124.¦    4.21   75.¦ 5:33.46  111.¦    2.05   45.¦    9.23  110.¦   38.07   39.¦   37.13   91.¦   44.16   56.¦   58.07  219.¦ 1:43.17  232.¦ 5:35.06  201.¦ 5:35.06  201.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  116.¦ 6:50.40  114.¦ 6:52.45  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        83. Ehle Christian         GER 69 Bielefeld             10:16.52,5   1:14.33,1   (520)   ¦    31.44  158.¦ 1:06.20  158.¦    4.42  179.¦ 5:11.14  110.¦    2.57  183.¦    8.51  143.¦   39.21  129.¦   32.46   79.¦   43.12  104.¦   35.33   66.¦   44.58   88.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.02  152.¦ 6:22.16  107.¦ 6:25.14  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         5. Ehrenberg Lars         GER 78 Nußloch                9:44.53,5     20.59,3   (521)   ¦    25.55    4.¦   53.51    4.¦    3.15    6.¦ 4:58.45    9.¦    2.30   22.¦    7.32    3.¦   34.25    3.¦   31.24    4.¦   39.24    2.¦   37.20    8.¦   49.06   12.¦ 3:46.30    7.¦ 3:46.30    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.07    4.¦ 5:55.52    7.¦ 5:58.22    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        35. Ehrengart Robert       GER 61 Darmstadt             10:18.09,7   1:06.13,8   (522)   ¦    25.50    4.¦   53.59    4.¦    2.54    1.¦ 5:27.17   96.¦    1.31   10.¦    7.59   12.¦   38.26   43.¦   34.09   43.¦   41.55   35.¦   38.50   56.¦   43.39   28.¦ 3:52.27   36.¦ 3:52.27   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53    3.¦ 6:24.10   46.¦ 6:25.42   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        16. Ehrhardt Bernd         GER 53 Kronach               11:01.56,1   1:36.55,4   (523)   ¦    31.46    9.¦ 1:06.29   11.¦    3.43    4.¦ 4:59.21    2.¦    2.47   23.¦   10.02   47.¦   48.34   62.¦   42.26   54.¦   50.30   39.¦   46.24   52.¦   58.16   59.¦ 4:49.35   48.¦ 4:49.35   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.12   11.¦ 6:09.33    3.¦ 6:12.20    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        65. Ehses Jörg             GER 74 Osburg                10:32.46,0   1:32.07,4   (524)   ¦    32.29  104.¦ 1:07.59  105.¦    3.04    8.¦ 5:02.19   57.¦    2.04   61.¦    8.43   81.¦   40.54  100.¦   40.01  128.¦   47.20   98.¦   39.03   75.¦   50.16   96.¦ 4:17.18   90.¦ 4:17.18   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.03   89.¦ 6:13.22   61.¦ 6:15.27   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       143. Eichler Ronald         GER 63 Bottrop               11:01.44,6   1:59.59,3   (525)   ¦    32.04  144.¦ 1:07.35  152.¦    3.35   34.¦ 5:08.48   74.¦    2.09   92.¦    9.10  168.¦   46.21  263.¦   42.58  271.¦   48.49  182.¦   43.38  186.¦   57.29  241.¦ 4:39.35  212.¦ 4:39.35  212.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.11  132.¦ 6:19.59   74.¦ 6:22.08   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        79. Eilinger Mathias       SUI 73 CH-Züberwangen        10:41.19,7   1:40.41,1  (1818)   ¦    36.30  155.¦ 1:14.48  151.¦    6.55  173.¦ 5:04.52   62.¦    2.54   99.¦    8.44   84.¦   38.37   67.¦   33.19   58.¦   45.48   85.¦   43.08  100.¦   50.42   99.¦ 4:11.47   82.¦ 4:11.47   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44  158.¦ 6:26.37   88.¦ 6:29.32   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         1. Einsiedel Kurt         GER 36 Wendelstein           12:39.16,8       -----   (526)   ¦    42.28    2.¦ 1:27.56    2.¦    5.37    2.¦ 6:08.06    3.¦    4.29    2.¦   12.16    2.¦   55.04    1.¦   42.21    1.¦   53.25    1.¦   45.49    1.¦   53.34    1.¦ 4:53.07    1.¦ 4:53.07    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.33    2.¦ 7:41.40    2.¦ 7:46.09    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       193. Eitler Martin          GER 60 Untergruppenbach      13:06.07,8   3:54.11,9   (527)   ¦    41.24  224.¦ 1:25.02  219.¦    7.36  223.¦ 6:32.27  226.¦    3.03  121.¦   10.05  159.¦   43.30  119.¦   39.40  123.¦   51.04  119.¦   46.47  139.¦ 1:06.27  193.¦ 4:57.58  151.¦ 4:57.58  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.38  220.¦ 8:05.05  224.¦ 8:08.09  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        84. El Borgi Oliver        GER 66 Seeheim-Jugenheim     10:24.21,4   1:22.36,1   (528)   ¦    28.50   37.¦ 1:02.31   67.¦    3.31   26.¦ 5:16.01  110.¦    1.28   18.¦    8.38  103.¦   42.49  196.¦   35.55  131.¦   45.46  127.¦   36.24   74.¦   44.48   83.¦ 4:00.47  103.¦ 4:00.47  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03   52.¦ 6:22.05   83.¦ 6:23.34   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       394. Ellert Raimond         GER 66 Frankfurt             10:00.59,7     check1b   (529)   ¦    34.55  238.¦ 1:13.47  245.¦    7.59  380.¦ 6:26.04  361.¦    6.10  354.¦   10.55  331.¦   54.47  352.¦ 1:01.14  385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.47  264.¦ 7:47.51  345.¦ 7:54.01  344.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        31. Elskamp Gregor         GER 71 Köln                   9:42.02,7     39.43,3   (530)   ¦    26.48   17.¦   55.11   12.¦    3.13   26.¦ 5:07.37   94.¦    0.57    1.¦    8.09   67.¦   36.03   60.¦   30.42   33.¦   38.24   32.¦   33.30   34.¦   41.22   36.¦ 3:35.03   37.¦ 3:35.03   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.24   13.¦ 6:06.02   55.¦ 6:06.59   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       222. Emde Frank             GER 65 Bonn                  11:51.27,2   2:49.41,9  (1549)   ¦    33.10  178.¦ 1:09.40  180.¦    4.06  102.¦ 5:16.29  113.¦    5.52  336.¦    9.41  236.¦   43.42  217.¦   41.24  250.¦ 1:21.46  383.¦   42.27  168.¦   56.38  228.¦ 5:15.19  295.¦ 5:15.19  295.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.47  160.¦ 6:30.16  119.¦ 6:36.08  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       124. Emmerich Frank         GER 62 Bad Soden             11:52.35,5   2:40.39,6   (531)   ¦    35.50  147.¦ 1:14.59  145.¦    8.06  234.¦ 5:48.57  153.¦    4.20  179.¦    9.19   99.¦   43.30  120.¦   39.52  126.¦   50.29  111.¦   43.10   97.¦   57.19  141.¦ 4:36.11  101.¦ 4:36.11  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.06  173.¦ 7:12.03  156.¦ 7:16.23  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         7. Endress Susanne        GER 65 Köln                  11:38.35,9   1:06.06,0   (124)   ¦    33.47    8.¦ 1:10.05    7.¦    4.46    8.¦ 5:58.28    8.¦    2.08    2.¦    9.11    6.¦   42.24    9.¦   43.31   14.¦   47.39   10.¦   40.02    7.¦   49.47    9.¦ 4:23.06    9.¦ 4:23.06    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.52    7.¦ 7:13.21    9.¦ 7:15.29    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        92. Endt Frank             GER 53 Neu-Isenburg          12:44.33,9     check3b   (532)   ¦    42.57   73.¦ 1:29.45   77.¦    6.11   60.¦ 7:18.31   90.¦    4.28   57.¦   17.23   90.¦ 1:14.17   89.¦ 1:01.02   90.¦ 1:12.53   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.57   76.¦ 8:54.29   89.¦ 8:58.57   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         9. Engel Dirk             GER 66 Mölln                  9:19.05,2     17.19,9   (533)   ¦    29.53   66.¦ 1:02.28   65.¦    3.22   18.¦ 4:49.31   13.¦    1.51   53.¦    7.48   28.¦   33.40   20.¦   28.53    9.¦   37.03   16.¦   32.28   19.¦   38.48   12.¦ 3:21.52   13.¦ 3:21.52   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.50   49.¦ 5:55.21   10.¦ 5:57.13   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        44. Engels Stefaan         BEL 61 B-St-Amandsberg       10:30.02,0   1:18.06,1  (1890)   ¦    34.37  119.¦ 1:11.57  119.¦    3.55   33.¦ 5:10.18   41.¦    2.45   96.¦    8.43   52.¦   40.23   73.¦   34.08   42.¦   44.22   60.¦   37.49   44.¦   46.50   56.¦ 4:01.04   53.¦ 4:01.04   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.53  107.¦ 6:26.11   54.¦ 6:28.57   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       189. Ensinger Chris         GER 74 Michelstadt            7:43.27,6     check3b   (536)   ¦    26.05   13.¦   55.17   16.¦    2.46    4.¦ 4:50.50   26.¦    1.22   18.¦    8.12   51.¦   34.48   28.¦   31.08   32.¦   39.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.04   12.¦ 5:48.54   21.¦ 5:50.17   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       246. Epping Christoph       GER 60 Krefeld                8:06.29,2     check3a   (537)   ¦    34.59  130.¦ 1:16.04  163.¦    4.06   47.¦ 5:44.18  141.¦    2.26   80.¦   10.18  170.¦   49.15  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  143.¦ 7:04.28  140.¦ 7:06.55  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       243. Epting Wolfgang        GER 64 Freudenstadt          12:07.44,1   3:05.58,8   (538)   ¦    40.27  366.¦ 1:25.59  373.¦    5.24  232.¦ 5:52.54  277.¦    3.04  188.¦   10.36  318.¦   47.42  288.¦   38.40  202.¦   49.08  187.¦   44.35  205.¦ 1:00.20  273.¦ 4:40.20  213.¦ 4:40.20  213.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.23  366.¦ 7:24.18  294.¦ 7:27.23  289.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       344. Eriksen Lars Hovmark   DEN 66 DK-Odense C           13:53.20,7   4:51.35,4   (539)   ¦    38.15  332.¦ 1:20.48  330.¦    8.45  396.¦ 6:34.20  374.¦    9.27  407.¦   11.04  339.¦   53.14  340.¦   48.45  340.¦ 1:04.51  344.¦   55.47  343.¦ 1:03.28  305.¦ 5:39.58  332.¦ 5:39.58  332.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.33  353.¦ 8:03.54  372.¦ 8:13.21  377.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         9. Erkens Patrick         BEL 60 B-Lanaken              9:43.45,8     31.49,9   (540)   ¦    30.46   43.¦ 1:03.21   35.¦    4.28   85.¦ 4:48.46    1.¦    2.26   81.¦    7.52    7.¦   34.41    9.¦   30.32    9.¦   40.09   22.¦   36.18   35.¦   46.06   47.¦ 3:44.43   26.¦ 3:44.43   26.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.49   35.¦ 5:56.35    6.¦ 5:59.02    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       183. Erler Thomas           GER 60 Roßdorf               12:56.19,1   3:44.23,2   (541)   ¦    35.12  138.¦ 1:12.43  126.¦    6.52  205.¦ 6:18.30  209.¦    4.18  178.¦   10.29  185.¦   55.38  219.¦   46.05  189.¦   56.12  163.¦   48.49  155.¦ 1:03.57  180.¦ 5:13.54  176.¦ 5:13.54  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.36  138.¦ 7:38.06  203.¦ 7:42.24  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         8. Errani Enzo            ITA 62 I-Lugo                 9:43.20,5     31.24,6   (542)   ¦    27.37    9.¦   57.27   10.¦    4.52  112.¦ 4:54.37    7.¦    1.51   31.¦    8.14   21.¦   34.29    8.¦   30.43   10.¦   39.56   20.¦   39.27   64.¦   43.52   30.¦ 3:44.32   25.¦ 3:44.32   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.19   12.¦ 5:56.56    7.¦ 5:58.48    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       288. Escherich John         GER 64 Neu Isenburg          12:46.47,7   3:45.02,4   (543)   ¦    32.59  169.¦ 1:08.37  161.¦    4.33  148.¦ 5:56.27  290.¦    3.53  254.¦    9.01  156.¦   43.50  222.¦   46.18  314.¦ 1:07.35  356.¦   52.40  317.¦ 1:11.49  350.¦ 5:33.16  322.¦ 5:33.16  322.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.10  154.¦ 7:09.37  264.¦ 7:13.31  262.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       398. Eschmann Martin        SUI 65 CH-Buch am Irchel      7:44.33,4     check3a   (544)   ¦    31.44  127.¦ 1:05.37  120.¦    6.17  293.¦ 5:32.05  195.¦    4.34  295.¦    9.30  211.¦   46.28  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.54  141.¦ 6:44.00  178.¦ 6:48.34  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        15. Escotet Maria Aurora   VEN 64 USA-Palmdale, 93552   13:18.26,4   2:45.56,5   (125)   ¦    37.07   15.¦ 1:15.22   11.¦    5.58   16.¦ 6:36.10   16.¦    2.28    4.¦   11.39   19.¦   48.13   15.¦   43.44   15.¦ 1:02.33   17.¦   56.14   18.¦   57.40   13.¦ 5:18.26   16.¦ 5:18.26   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.20   13.¦ 7:57.31   15.¦ 7:59.59   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       212. Esser Udo              GER 62 Oberursel             13:55.18,0   4:43.22,1   (545)   ¦    43.52  239.¦ 1:29.12  230.¦    8.22  236.¦ 6:37.27  228.¦    5.00  195.¦   13.17  243.¦ 1:00.05  230.¦   48.14  199.¦ 1:00.29  193.¦   52.32  189.¦ 1:04.05  182.¦ 5:35.13  202.¦ 5:35.13  202.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.35  235.¦ 8:15.03  233.¦ 8:20.04  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        23. Euscher Andreas        GER 62 Bielefeld             10:06.05,1     54.09,2   (546)   ¦    29.15   18.¦ 1:01.21   19.¦    4.04   46.¦ 4:59.53   14.¦    3.26  142.¦    8.15   24.¦   37.37   29.¦   34.30   53.¦   43.11   45.¦   38.04   48.¦   45.30   41.¦ 3:57.19   45.¦ 3:57.19   45.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.26   20.¦ 6:05.19   10.¦ 6:08.45   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       101. Euscher Wolfgang       GER 58 Bielefeld             11:33.51,7   2:21.55,8   (547)   ¦    38.11  192.¦ 1:18.15  184.¦    5.24  151.¦ 5:26.40   93.¦    2.15   65.¦    9.32  115.¦   40.37   76.¦   36.18   79.¦   46.54   81.¦   45.27  125.¦ 1:06.19  192.¦ 4:41.15  115.¦ 4:41.15  115.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39  177.¦ 6:50.19  110.¦ 6:52.35  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        76. Ewert Peter            GER 62 Karlstein             10:57.56,2   1:46.00,3   (548)   ¦    34.54  127.¦ 1:14.02  138.¦    4.13   62.¦ 5:15.09   55.¦    1.46   23.¦    8.28   41.¦   38.17   42.¦   34.40   54.¦   48.10   88.¦   43.02   94.¦   56.33  137.¦ 4:22.44   86.¦ 4:22.44   86.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.15  128.¦ 6:33.24   74.¦ 6:35.11   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.