IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40       227. D'Alu Elvio S. Re      ITA 60 I-Palermo             14:56.08,0   5:44.12,1   (454)   ¦    31.52   57.¦ 1:06.30   62.¦    4.37   93.¦ 6:14.51  205.¦    2.52  102.¦   12.11  232.¦   50.53  199.¦ 2:31.58  238.¦ 1:01.14  200.¦   56.24  207.¦ 1:13.08  216.¦ 7:27.16  232.¦ 7:27.16  232.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07   63.¦ 7:25.59  184.¦ 7:28.51  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        66. Da Silva Joaquim       FRA 74 F-Melun               10:33.34,5   1:32.55,9  (1816)   ¦    29.02   46.¦ 1:00.55   52.¦    5.37  149.¦ 5:06.34   67.¦    4.07  146.¦    9.35  139.¦   40.08   92.¦   34.58   83.¦   51.01  120.¦   41.43   90.¦   50.23   98.¦ 4:16.19   89.¦ 4:16.19   89.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.32   61.¦ 6:13.07   60.¦ 6:17.14   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         3. Dacewicz Leszek        CZE 41 PL-Jllena Gora        12:31.03,9   1:31.22,7   (455)   ¦    41.20    7.¦ 1:25.25    7.¦    4.54    2.¦ 6:07.18    5.¦    2.41    3.¦   10.19    4.¦   46.00    3.¦   39.52    3.¦   52.02    3.¦   49.31    6.¦   57.03    4.¦ 4:50.44    3.¦ 4:50.44    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.20    5.¦ 7:37.38    5.¦ 7:40.19    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        24. Dächert Anja           GER 71 Darmstadt             13:38.15,5   3:33.23,8   (120)   ¦    38.28   24.¦ 1:20.02   23.¦    5.25   21.¦ 6:54.49   28.¦    3.27   18.¦   11.10   23.¦ 1:05.38   31.¦   41.37   17.¦   54.26   21.¦   45.22   17.¦ 1:03.13   24.¦ 5:14.30   24.¦ 5:14.30   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.28   23.¦ 8:20.17   27.¦ 8:23.45   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       363. Daly Iii Gerald        USA 68 USA-Horton, Michigan   8:27.22,7     check3a  (1919)   ¦    34.19  238.¦ 1:13.24  255.¦    6.31  309.¦ 5:51.31  274.¦   18.40  369.¦   10.12  283.¦   47.02  261.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.55  258.¦ 7:11.27  276.¦ 7:30.07  303.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       295. Daniel Noelwyn         WAL 67 GB-Llanelli           12:56.11,8   3:54.26,5   (456)   ¦    32.41  160.¦ 1:10.25  198.¦    8.12  385.¦ 6:21.33  352.¦    4.18  281.¦    9.14  179.¦   45.30  251.¦   48.16  337.¦ 1:01.02  313.¦   51.20  301.¦ 1:01.32  287.¦ 5:11.42  289.¦ 5:11.42  289.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.37  228.¦ 7:40.10  337.¦ 7:44.29  333.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        46. Dankerl Dieter         GER 48 Ibbenbüren            13:46.46,3   4:03.49,0   (457)   ¦    41.49   40.¦ 1:30.11   47.¦    6.02   31.¦ 6:38.53   50.¦    3.14   26.¦   12.04   52.¦   55.05   46.¦   48.22   43.¦ 1:00.33   44.¦   49.06   41.¦ 1:03.01   46.¦ 5:28.25   44.¦ 5:28.25   44.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.14   45.¦ 8:15.07   51.¦ 8:18.21   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        36. Dawo Franz             GER 51 Insheim               12:32.28,2   2:49.30,9   (459)   ¦    42.50   44.¦ 1:28.33   42.¦    6.23   35.¦ 6:13.13   42.¦    3.07   22.¦    9.11   15.¦   42.55   22.¦   47.54   42.¦   51.13   34.¦   43.15   26.¦   53.15   23.¦ 4:41.11   33.¦ 4:41.11   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56   41.¦ 7:48.09   43.¦ 7:51.16   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        58. De Bruyckere Jean-Luc  BEL 63 B-Maldegem            10:07.36,0   1:05.50,7   (460)   ¦    32.02  141.¦ 1:05.23  114.¦    3.40   44.¦ 5:03.32   48.¦    7.27  387.¦    8.28   83.¦   37.14   72.¦   32.15   62.¦   40.20   57.¦   35.53   67.¦   43.31   57.¦ 3:47.31   68.¦ 3:47.31   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.04  103.¦ 6:12.37   57.¦ 6:20.04   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        87. De Gobbi Marco         ITA 74 I-Rivoli (TO)         10:47.20,9   1:46.42,3   (461)   ¦    35.19  145.¦ 1:14.31  150.¦    5.12  127.¦ 5:30.45  120.¦    3.17  119.¦    9.19  129.¦   39.56   91.¦   33.31   61.¦   41.31   47.¦   37.51   63.¦   44.41   48.¦ 3:53.34   55.¦ 3:53.34   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.43  143.¦ 6:50.29  126.¦ 6:53.46  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        28. De Meyer Robrecht      BEL 61 B-Hove                10:13.15,4   1:01.19,5   (462)   ¦    34.55  128.¦ 1:11.12  113.¦    4.18   68.¦ 5:09.17   39.¦    2.07   46.¦    8.50   63.¦   37.19   26.¦   32.48   32.¦   40.25   25.¦   35.31   29.¦   43.30   27.¦ 3:46.19   28.¦ 3:46.19   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.30  101.¦ 6:24.48   48.¦ 6:26.55   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       231. De Montigny Denis      LUX 62 L-Luxembourg          15:16.23,4   6:04.27,5   (463)   ¦    45.11  248.¦ 1:31.18  242.¦    8.04  233.¦ 7:11.51  250.¦    5.53  214.¦   15.33  249.¦   58.38  225.¦   53.35  215.¦ 1:06.52  217.¦ 1:01.29  227.¦ 1:11.37  210.¦ 6:19.16  222.¦ 6:19.16  222.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.22  239.¦ 8:51.14  248.¦ 8:57.07  247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       104. De Mooij Marco         HOL 74 NL-1058 EN            11:09.48,6   2:09.10,0   (464)   ¦    32.06   99.¦ 1:06.45   93.¦    7.39  184.¦ 5:44.15  150.¦    6.04  178.¦    9.36  140.¦   45.29  140.¦   33.58   68.¦   44.02   73.¦   37.15   59.¦   47.49   77.¦ 4:05.04   75.¦ 4:05.04   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.24  114.¦ 6:58.39  143.¦ 7:04.44  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       219. De Plus Pascal         BEL 69 B-Ninove              11:51.30,3   2:49.10,9   (465)   ¦    36.49  299.¦ 1:17.03  301.¦    4.34  166.¦ 5:33.20  216.¦    1.45   57.¦    8.34  119.¦   48.35  279.¦   44.39  280.¦   54.30  249.¦   47.57  248.¦   56.33  229.¦ 4:54.45  243.¦ 4:54.45  243.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.38  278.¦ 6:54.59  229.¦ 6:56.44  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        57. De Sensi Matteo        ITA 65 I-Parma               10:06.30,9   1:04.45,6   (466)   ¦    31.50  131.¦ 1:06.07  129.¦    4.18  119.¦ 5:11.46   89.¦    1.56   67.¦    7.40   17.¦   35.19   29.¦   30.19   26.¦   38.38   32.¦   34.20   44.¦   46.59  116.¦ 3:42.20   51.¦ 3:42.20   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  121.¦ 6:22.13   84.¦ 6:24.10   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        86. Deacy Anthony          GBR 58 GB-Llandenny, Usk, M  11:16.11,1   2:04.15,2   (467)   ¦    27.33    8.¦   56.47    8.¦    3.51   28.¦ 5:14.17   53.¦    6.54  224.¦    9.34  118.¦   44.58  145.¦   43.58  170.¦   53.25  140.¦   49.21  158.¦   56.56  139.¦ 4:54.20  146.¦ 4:54.20  146.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.39    7.¦ 6:14.56   26.¦ 6:21.51   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        43. Deering Paul           GBR 58 GB-HA3 7SY            10:28.43,7   1:16.47,8   (468)   ¦    34.37  121.¦ 1:14.19  139.¦    5.29  155.¦ 5:17.37   65.¦    5.07  199.¦    8.20   32.¦   36.23   19.¦   32.27   24.¦   42.30   41.¦   35.15   28.¦   44.35   32.¦ 3:46.10   27.¦ 3:46.10   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.49  140.¦ 6:37.26   85.¦ 6:42.33   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        38. Deigaard Henrik        DEN 78 DK-Galten             12:19.22,3   2:55.28,1   (469)   ¦    40.17   51.¦ 1:21.27   49.¦    7.03   50.¦ 6:12.13   48.¦    5.50   48.¦    9.41   33.¦   45.54   37.¦   38.31   28.¦   51.27   29.¦   43.31   24.¦   52.35   25.¦ 4:32.46   24.¦ 4:32.46   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.31   50.¦ 7:40.45   50.¦ 7:46.36   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       159. Delbrügge Martin       GER 70 Kamen                 10:56.34,3   1:54.14,9   (470)   ¦    32.03  167.¦ 1:06.41  165.¦    6.21  296.¦ 5:21.43  164.¦    5.51  302.¦   10.35  310.¦   43.09  213.¦   37.11  181.¦   47.54  175.¦   39.35  138.¦   48.37  141.¦ 4:15.57  160.¦ 4:15.57  160.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.02  176.¦ 6:34.46  169.¦ 6:40.37  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       219. Deletoille Alain       FRA 60 F-Royan               14:27.53,9   5:15.58,0   (471)   ¦    41.52  227.¦ 1:25.41  223.¦    5.43  168.¦ 6:30.42  225.¦    2.54  107.¦   11.56  229.¦ 1:07.12  243.¦ 1:10.55  235.¦ 1:03.37  209.¦ 1:00.42  225.¦ 1:05.39  191.¦ 6:22.51  223.¦ 6:22.51  223.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.25  217.¦ 8:02.08  223.¦ 8:05.02  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         5. Dellavalle Barbieri Re ITA 76 I-Torino              11:03.55,7     37.13,9   (121)   ¦    32.57    7.¦ 1:07.35    7.¦    3.52    5.¦ 5:47.13    7.¦    3.15   12.¦    9.07    4.¦   39.37    4.¦   35.22    4.¦   46.05    6.¦   37.54    4.¦   45.22    4.¦ 4:01.59    3.¦ 4:01.59    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.27    6.¦ 6:58.40    8.¦ 7:01.56    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        30. Dembeck Jochen         GER 67 Köln                   9:41.45,5     40.00,2   (472)   ¦    29.21   49.¦ 1:00.43   42.¦    2.58    5.¦ 4:52.08   20.¦    1.54   63.¦    7.45   25.¦   35.45   38.¦   32.51   73.¦   39.58   52.¦   38.26  109.¦   43.29   56.¦ 3:43.59   56.¦ 3:43.59   56.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42   35.¦ 5:55.50   22.¦ 5:57.45   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       149. Demuth Matthias        GER 68 Hesselbach            10:51.25,9   1:49.06,5   (473)   ¦    32.25  179.¦ 1:06.10  153.¦    4.06  113.¦ 5:19.20  148.¦    1.24   19.¦    8.23   92.¦   39.16  127.¦   34.55  134.¦   45.39  140.¦   45.01  206.¦   52.34  197.¦ 4:20.24  172.¦ 4:20.24  172.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.16  143.¦ 6:29.37  147.¦ 6:31.01  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       105. Deneyer Philippe       BEL 64 B-Profondeville       10:42.35,6   1:40.50,3   (474)   ¦    33.32  189.¦ 1:12.53  236.¦    5.08  213.¦ 5:30.12  186.¦    3.21  216.¦    8.03   42.¦   35.18   28.¦   32.46   70.¦   41.52   71.¦   39.07  117.¦   44.52   85.¦ 3:51.00   78.¦ 3:51.00   78.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.01  225.¦ 6:48.14  194.¦ 6:51.35  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        17. Denooz Daniel          BEL 61 B-Herve                9:58.24,4     46.28,5  (1817)   ¦    29.44   23.¦ 1:01.36   23.¦    3.36   19.¦ 5:01.44   19.¦    1.20    3.¦    8.50   63.¦   42.23   99.¦   34.54   58.¦   42.14   38.¦   34.14   21.¦   40.24   11.¦ 3:50.07   33.¦ 3:50.07   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.12   17.¦ 6:06.57   13.¦ 6:08.17   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        15. Denzer Ute             GER 61 Karlsruhe             13:50.19,3   3:27.37,6   (122)   ¦    50.57   17.¦ 1:43.58   17.¦    5.04   10.¦ 6:59.12   16.¦    2.35   10.¦   11.10   15.¦   50.44   15.¦   44.21   15.¦   55.34   15.¦   47.05   15.¦   57.44   13.¦ 4:59.28   14.¦ 4:59.28   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.03   17.¦ 8:48.15   17.¦ 8:50.50   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       169. Depres David           FRA 70 F-Chagny              11:09.09,9   2:06.50,5   (476)   ¦    30.11   94.¦ 1:03.44  116.¦    4.29  156.¦ 4:47.52    8.¦    3.55  245.¦    8.37  123.¦   38.40  112.¦   34.26  116.¦   50.52  213.¦   53.30  294.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 5:09.07  265.¦ 5:09.07  265.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  118.¦ 5:56.06   33.¦ 6:00.02   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       358. Desanti Massimo        ITA 72 I-Triest               7:03.15,1     check3a   (477)   ¦    31.24  150.¦ 1:05.13  142.¦    3.45   74.¦ 4:58.42   50.¦    7.35  338.¦    8.26  102.¦   39.31  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  128.¦ 6:07.42   62.¦ 6:15.17   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        21. Detig Jascha           GER 71 Dossenheim             9:31.15,1     28.55,7   (478)   ¦    27.20   27.¦   57.10   28.¦    2.54   10.¦ 4:55.35   36.¦    1.30   26.¦    7.32   13.¦   34.10   24.¦   29.41   21.¦   38.35   34.¦   34.04   42.¦   42.53   56.¦ 3:34.03   34.¦ 3:34.03   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.05   22.¦ 5:55.41   22.¦ 5:57.11   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        30. Deutschmann Reinhold   GER 52 Ludwigsburg           11:39.34,8   2:14.34,1   (479)   ¦    36.02   38.¦ 1:14.06   35.¦    4.53   25.¦ 5:49.07   39.¦    3.14   35.¦    9.33   26.¦   45.15   44.¦   40.24   45.¦   49.11   34.¦   42.15   34.¦   50.59   29.¦ 4:28.12   31.¦ 4:28.12   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.59   31.¦ 7:08.07   33.¦ 7:11.22   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        68. Dewald Dirk            GER 71 Viernheim             10:07.03,9   1:04.44,5   (480)   ¦    28.16   47.¦   58.48   43.¦    3.21   36.¦ 5:17.48  141.¦    2.05   90.¦    8.19   90.¦   36.45   66.¦   31.38   52.¦   40.12   49.¦   35.43   71.¦   44.53   86.¦ 3:44.59   60.¦ 3:44.59   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.10   40.¦ 6:19.58  100.¦ 6:22.04   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       115. Dieckheuer-Mulder Dirk GER 70 Unna                  10:35.53,4   1:33.34,0   (481)   ¦    30.21  109.¦ 1:02.51   92.¦    3.20   33.¦ 5:12.39  114.¦    1.24   19.¦    8.54  151.¦   40.29  156.¦   36.10  156.¦   55.23  260.¦   41.08  155.¦   44.44   82.¦ 4:15.37  159.¦ 4:15.37  159.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12   77.¦ 6:18.52   97.¦ 6:20.16   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        22. Diedrich Jochen        GER 69 Frankfurt              9:31.20,6     29.01,2   (482)   ¦    26.15   11.¦   55.01   10.¦    2.35    1.¦ 4:58.33   48.¦    7.34  337.¦    8.01   50.¦   35.06   43.¦   30.30   30.¦   37.21   21.¦   31.44   17.¦   39.47   23.¦ 3:27.35   22.¦ 3:27.35   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.37    9.¦ 5:56.10   35.¦ 6:03.45   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       196. Diemerling Alexander   GER 62 Kelkheim              13:13.09,8   4:01.13,9   (483)   ¦    43.04  234.¦ 1:30.55  241.¦    6.35  199.¦ 6:20.36  215.¦    5.40  209.¦   10.22  178.¦   48.18  179.¦   42.10  151.¦   55.27  159.¦   48.36  152.¦ 1:00.53  166.¦ 5:09.22  171.¦ 5:09.22  171.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.31  234.¦ 7:58.07  218.¦ 8:03.47  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        37. Dieterich Klaus        GER 52 Kornwestheim          12:49.20,1   3:06.22,8   (484)   ¦    43.00   46.¦ 1:29.19   46.¦    5.51   29.¦ 6:11.18   40.¦    3.13   25.¦   10.12   33.¦   45.09   31.¦   42.52   36.¦   59.03   40.¦   54.15   48.¦   56.07   36.¦ 4:59.38   40.¦ 4:59.38   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.10   43.¦ 7:46.28   42.¦ 7:49.42   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        53. Diether Uwe            GER 67 Mainz                  9:56.11,0     53.51,6   (485)   ¦    29.59   83.¦ 1:03.11  101.¦    3.34   53.¦ 5:01.01   63.¦    1.44   54.¦    7.54   39.¦   35.29   49.¦   32.05   59.¦   40.15   50.¦   37.27  108.¦   46.26  115.¦ 3:46.39   64.¦ 3:46.39   64.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.46   88.¦ 6:07.47   63.¦ 6:09.31   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       250. Dietl Alois            AUT 69 A-Altemark            12:15.28,4   3:13.09,0   (486)   ¦    32.49  188.¦ 1:11.12  225.¦    5.14  235.¦ 5:31.12  206.¦   13.13  367.¦    8.44  132.¦   52.37  327.¦   45.53  290.¦ 1:05.03  318.¦   48.10  251.¦   56.51  231.¦ 5:14.35  270.¦ 5:14.35  270.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.27  227.¦ 6:47.39  213.¦ 7:00.53  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       216. Dietrich Lutz          GER 58 Offenbach             14:15.36,8   5:03.40,9   (487)   ¦    46.04  250.¦ 1:36.46  251.¦    7.55  231.¦ 7:08.18  249.¦    4.17  177.¦   11.14  212.¦   50.26  197.¦   54.35  219.¦   55.06  158.¦   52.09  186.¦ 1:04.20  183.¦ 5:18.19  182.¦ 5:18.19  182.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.41  250.¦ 8:53.00  249.¦ 8:57.17  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       232. Dietrich Thomas        SUI 68 CH-Nyon               11:59.24,9   2:57.05,5   (488)   ¦    33.47  220.¦ 1:09.45  197.¦    6.29  303.¦ 5:41.08  248.¦    5.19  290.¦   10.41  319.¦   48.42  280.¦   41.30  245.¦   51.22  219.¦   46.30  225.¦   58.44  245.¦ 4:56.42  246.¦ 4:56.42  246.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14  222.¦ 6:57.23  242.¦ 7:02.42  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       206. Dilg Hans-Joachim      GER 58 Saarbrücken           13:41.09,5   4:29.13,6   (490)   ¦    37.57  190.¦ 1:19.13  191.¦    6.31  194.¦ 6:19.43  213.¦    3.44  154.¦   10.42  196.¦   51.36  203.¦   51.05  209.¦ 1:07.14  219.¦   59.31  222.¦ 1:10.58  206.¦ 5:51.57  211.¦ 5:51.57  211.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.44  189.¦ 7:45.27  213.¦ 7:49.11  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       145. Dilworth Richard       GBR 76 GB-Glasgow            12:23.44,3   3:23.05,7   (491)   ¦    30.12   66.¦ 1:03.11   67.¦    7.22  183.¦ 6:14.52  181.¦   12.38  200.¦    9.25  132.¦   48.10  156.¦   43.25  151.¦   54.41  134.¦   47.03  125.¦   51.55  104.¦ 4:45.39  128.¦ 4:45.39  128.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.33   86.¦ 7:25.26  169.¦ 7:38.05  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        88. Dirkes Martin          GER 70 Kelkheim              10:18.26,3   1:16.06,9   (492)   ¦    30.25  111.¦ 1:02.51   91.¦    3.39   63.¦ 5:27.46  190.¦    1.35   40.¦    8.32  115.¦   37.12   78.¦ 1:13.45  354.¦ 1:17.09  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.33   50.¦ 3:42.33   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30   84.¦ 6:34.16  167.¦ 6:35.52  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        16. Diwersi Nadine         GER 77 Mannheim              13:35.18,3   3:08.36,5   (123)   ¦    35.36   14.¦ 1:14.45   14.¦    5.12   13.¦ 6:18.45   14.¦    5.08   19.¦   12.24   18.¦   57.54   17.¦   51.14   17.¦ 1:04.22   19.¦   55.07   17.¦ 1:09.08   17.¦ 5:51.26   18.¦ 5:51.26   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.58   15.¦ 7:38.43   14.¦ 7:43.52   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       176. Dobson Peter           GBR 74 GB-ST12 9EB, Staffs   13:26.31,6   4:25.53,0   (493)   ¦    33.58  134.¦ 1:10.33  126.¦   11.43  201.¦ 6:35.34  196.¦    5.07  163.¦   12.34  197.¦   51.28  174.¦   48.23  170.¦ 1:03.22  166.¦   51.38  153.¦   58.56  139.¦ 5:23.32  159.¦ 5:23.32  159.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.16  160.¦ 7:57.51  192.¦ 8:02.59  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        66. Dockx Patrick          BEL 60 B-Herselt             10:47.42,0   1:35.46,1   (494)   ¦    34.17  112.¦ 1:10.25  106.¦    4.20   70.¦ 5:20.39   76.¦    2.57  113.¦    8.37   48.¦   41.08   81.¦   38.14  104.¦   47.25   83.¦   39.48   69.¦   45.18   37.¦ 4:09.19   63.¦ 4:09.19   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.45   91.¦ 6:35.25   80.¦ 6:38.22   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       363. Dodds Mark             GBR 64 GB-OX7 5YU, Salford   14:33.50,7   5:32.05,4   (495)   ¦    41.14  375.¦ 1:28.42  387.¦    6.20  298.¦ 6:54.57  400.¦    6.38  366.¦   12.13  385.¦ 1:02.08  381.¦   54.57  371.¦ 1:05.03  346.¦   54.42  334.¦ 1:04.57  319.¦ 5:57.11  349.¦ 5:57.11  349.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.03  386.¦ 8:30.01  398.¦ 8:36.39  395.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        22. Doege Michael          GER 56 Idstein               11:15.50,5   1:50.49,8   (496)   ¦    35.44   36.¦ 1:14.32   36.¦    4.47   22.¦ 5:35.38   27.¦    2.13   11.¦   10.31   54.¦   42.30   20.¦   37.53   25.¦   46.05   23.¦   40.23   27.¦   47.10   16.¦ 4:18.39   27.¦ 4:18.39   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.19   33.¦ 6:54.58   29.¦ 6:57.11   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        67. Doerr Jochen           GER 76 Hattenbach            10:33.41,5   1:33.02,9   (499)   ¦    35.30  147.¦ 1:13.38  142.¦    5.26  141.¦ 5:48.06  154.¦    2.25   82.¦    7.47   31.¦   34.31   27.¦   29.16   10.¦   35.55    3.¦   32.13   12.¦   39.21   16.¦ 3:24.04   12.¦ 3:24.04   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.05  140.¦ 7:07.11  155.¦ 7:09.37  152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        37. Dojnia Veit            GER 53 Ludwigshafen          11:56.28,7   2:31.28,0   (501)   ¦    38.37   53.¦ 1:18.55   48.¦    5.13   43.¦ 5:57.20   48.¦    4.16   54.¦    9.55   41.¦   43.37   27.¦   40.22   44.¦   52.24   46.¦   41.27   30.¦   51.19   31.¦ 4:30.43   33.¦ 4:30.43   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08   45.¦ 7:21.28   48.¦ 7:25.45   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       161. Dollinger Carsten      GER 70 Offenbach             10:57.19,4   1:55.00,0   (502)   ¦    30.36  118.¦ 1:03.55  125.¦    3.57   94.¦ 5:47.32  265.¦    1.16    9.¦    8.26  101.¦   42.09  184.¦   35.51  148.¦   45.04  130.¦   35.06   58.¦   46.10  111.¦ 4:00.37  111.¦ 4:00.37  111.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53  110.¦ 6:55.26  231.¦ 6:56.42  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        63. Domke Jörg             GER 62 Nürtingen             10:45.57,5   1:34.01,6   (503)   ¦    33.16   89.¦ 1:09.16   91.¦    3.52   30.¦ 5:21.50   81.¦    1.21    4.¦    8.36   45.¦   40.13   69.¦   34.19   50.¦   44.52   62.¦   37.43   43.¦   55.28  128.¦ 4:09.35   65.¦ 4:09.35   65.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.09   80.¦ 6:34.59   76.¦ 6:36.21   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       154. Donadt Martin          GER 65 Düren                 11:06.11,8   2:04.26,5   (504)   ¦    33.10  177.¦ 1:08.42  162.¦    3.54   75.¦ 5:15.56  108.¦    1.55   65.¦    8.54  139.¦   46.37  268.¦   46.30  318.¦   49.09  188.¦   45.07  217.¦   50.47  156.¦ 4:35.42  199.¦ 4:35.42  199.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  147.¦ 6:28.33  103.¦ 6:30.29   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        21. Donsbach Hubert        GER 61 Driedorf              10:01.59,6     50.03,7   (505)   ¦    33.34   98.¦ 1:10.26  107.¦    3.55   35.¦ 5:07.54   33.¦    1.45   21.¦    8.51   66.¦   38.57   48.¦   32.13   22.¦   39.13   16.¦   32.56   11.¦   40.41   14.¦ 3:37.57   18.¦ 3:37.57   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22   88.¦ 6:22.16   41.¦ 6:24.02   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        75. Doose Holger           GER 53 Hamburg               13:34.52,8   4:09.52,1  (1927)   ¦    43.02   75.¦ 1:28.38   74.¦    5.54   54.¦ 6:39.06   78.¦    4.57   64.¦   11.21   70.¦   59.52   80.¦   47.20   73.¦   57.23   67.¦   49.16   62.¦   58.37   60.¦ 5:16.15   71.¦ 5:16.15   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.33   72.¦ 8:13.39   78.¦ 8:18.37   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        33. Döring Jens            GER 77 Stuttgart             11:47.00,0   2:23.05,8   (497)   ¦    30.28   20.¦ 1:03.43   20.¦    4.22   25.¦ 5:31.18   27.¦    1.49    9.¦    9.32   32.¦   49.29   45.¦   48.30   46.¦   57.46   40.¦   49.54   37.¦   58.37   36.¦ 5:05.46   38.¦ 5:05.46   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.05   19.¦ 6:39.24   26.¦ 6:41.13   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        36. Dörr Christian         GER 76 Deidesheim             9:52.00,7     51.22,1   (498)   ¦    38.21  177.¦ 1:19.28  175.¦    3.44   56.¦ 4:57.06   43.¦    1.57   51.¦    8.16   59.¦   36.53   52.¦   31.49   42.¦   39.11   30.¦   31.34    9.¦   38.57   13.¦ 3:29.44   18.¦ 3:29.44   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.12  166.¦ 6:20.18   76.¦ 6:22.16   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        62. Dotzer Rudolf          GER 57 Hilpoltstein          12:47.59,0   3:22.58,3   (507)   ¦    45.48   84.¦ 1:38.03   86.¦    5.49   52.¦ 6:13.11   64.¦    2.59   29.¦   11.55   80.¦   42.37   22.¦   42.31   56.¦   54.51   58.¦   51.14   71.¦   56.26   48.¦ 4:47.54   47.¦ 4:47.54   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.52   86.¦ 7:57.04   68.¦ 8:00.04   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        11. Dräger Thomas          GER 54 Hanau                 10:38.38,6   1:13.37,9   (508)   ¦    33.16   17.¦ 1:09.20   19.¦    4.23   14.¦ 5:19.54   15.¦    2.52   27.¦    9.19   22.¦   40.58   17.¦   36.05   19.¦   42.42   12.¦   37.10   11.¦   45.31   11.¦ 4:02.07   12.¦ 4:02.07   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.43   17.¦ 6:33.38   13.¦ 6:36.30   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       18. Draisbach K. Stefan    GER 63 Frankfurt a.M.        10:59.09,3   2:37.38,2     (9)   ¦    29.18   25.¦ 1:02.59   27.¦    4.18   28.¦ 5:33.44   21.¦    3.14   21.¦    8.26   17.¦   39.15   20.¦   34.09   17.¦   42.25   15.¦   39.57   18.¦   49.41   18.¦ 4:14.53   18.¦ 4:14.53   18.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.17   27.¦ 6:41.02   21.¦ 6:44.16   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       312. Dreiser Timo           GER 66 Limburg               13:18.00,0   4:16.14,7   (509)   ¦    31.44  128.¦ 1:07.41  154.¦    6.18  295.¦ 6:13.33  338.¦    3.10  199.¦    9.50  251.¦   53.25  342.¦   50.52  354.¦ 1:17.02  379.¦ 1:05.33  375.¦ 1:00.46  279.¦ 5:47.16  340.¦ 5:47.16  340.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59  165.¦ 7:27.33  306.¦ 7:30.44  301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        45. Dreyer Hinnerk         GER 52 Troisdorf             13:43.28,9   4:00.31,6   (510)   ¦    30.21    7.¦ 1:02.57    7.¦    7.04   45.¦ 5:55.58   32.¦    6.43   52.¦   10.50   43.¦ 1:09.38   52.¦   56.24   50.¦ 1:11.51   51.¦ 1:05.19   52.¦ 1:08.41   49.¦ 6:30.45   50.¦ 6:30.45   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.01    6.¦ 7:06.00   23.¦ 7:12.43   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        11. Ducati Alain           FRA 46 F-Gassin              12:30.32,2   1:50.11,3   (511)   ¦    34.12    6.¦ 1:11.27    6.¦    5.55   14.¦ 6:09.32   14.¦    3.10    6.¦   11.08   14.¦   51.44   14.¦   45.24   12.¦   57.01   12.¦   47.33   12.¦   55.16   11.¦ 5:00.27   11.¦ 5:00.27   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.22    6.¦ 7:26.54   11.¦ 7:30.04   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        39. Dumartin Serge         FRA 49 F-Ambares et Lagrave  13:11.37,0   3:28.39,7   (513)   ¦    42.42   42.¦ 1:30.28   48.¦    9.56   55.¦ 6:50.17   54.¦    5.20   44.¦   10.34   40.¦   45.55   32.¦   39.19   29.¦   49.04   22.¦   41.36   18.¦   53.39   24.¦ 4:35.34   28.¦ 4:35.34   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.25   50.¦ 8:30.42   55.¦ 8:36.02   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         4. Dünner Joachim         GER 62 Bergisch Gladbach      9:28.03,9     16.08,0   (512)   ¦    26.36    5.¦   55.13    5.¦    3.26   11.¦ 4:57.18   10.¦    2.01   42.¦    8.05   13.¦   36.06   16.¦   31.11   14.¦   38.01    9.¦   32.21    9.¦   40.33   13.¦ 3:30.04   10.¦ 3:30.04   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.39    5.¦ 5:55.57    5.¦ 5:57.59    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.