IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       323. Cadè Luca              ITA 71 I-Seriate Bergamo     13:54.55,2   4:52.35,8   (428)   ¦    41.08  359.¦ 1:24.47  352.¦    7.37  341.¦ 6:11.07  322.¦    3.34  225.¦   10.20  292.¦   50.53  309.¦   51.54  321.¦ 1:16.18  339.¦ 1:05.22  333.¦ 1:11.20  316.¦ 6:07.49  329.¦ 6:07.49  329.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.24  354.¦ 7:43.31  332.¦ 7:47.05  329.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       202. Cambon Franck          FRA 64 Heusenstamm           11:37.51,0   2:36.05,7   (429)   ¦    31.30  117.¦ 1:05.23  113.¦    4.55  192.¦ 5:17.52  120.¦    5.32  326.¦    8.50  126.¦   41.59  176.¦   41.57  260.¦   55.49  278.¦   47.44  253.¦ 1:14.50  355.¦ 5:04.07  274.¦ 5:04.07  274.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.19  118.¦ 6:28.11  101.¦ 6:33.43  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       201. Campolunghi Enrico     ITA 67 I-S. Nicolo (PC)      11:37.05,2   2:35.19,9   (430)   ¦    28.26   33.¦   59.54   38.¦    5.09  214.¦ 5:23.54  158.¦    5.35  328.¦    8.46  118.¦   38.48  106.¦   36.56  151.¦   52.33  235.¦   48.01  258.¦ 1:18.02  362.¦ 5:02.31  271.¦ 5:02.31  271.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.04   42.¦ 6:28.58  110.¦ 6:34.33  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       198. Candrian Alamo         GER 66 CH-Bettingen          11:33.02,7   2:31.17,4   (431)   ¦    32.58  167.¦ 1:09.21  169.¦    4.30  144.¦ 5:28.01  175.¦    2.37  137.¦    9.14  177.¦   42.33  189.¦   41.31  253.¦   56.32  285.¦   44.07  192.¦ 1:01.18  284.¦ 4:48.31  239.¦ 4:48.31  239.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.52  161.¦ 6:41.54  173.¦ 6:44.31  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       193. Canning Mike           GBR 75 GB-Torquai, Devon      8:22.39,9     check1b   (432)   ¦    30.08   65.¦ 1:03.48   72.¦    5.14  128.¦ 5:38.31  139.¦    4.42  160.¦    8.57  109.¦   39.37   88.¦   41.47  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.02   74.¦ 6:47.34  122.¦ 6:52.16  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         6. Carcaly Pierre         FRA 44 F-St Michel sur Orge  11:25.34,1     45.13,2  (1814)   ¦    35.46    9.¦ 1:14.49    8.¦    6.06   17.¦ 5:46.02    9.¦    3.53   10.¦    9.14    4.¦   40.37    3.¦   37.49    4.¦   45.29    2.¦   39.50    2.¦   50.29    6.¦ 4:14.43    3.¦ 4:14.43    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.55    8.¦ 7:06.57    8.¦ 7:10.51    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        73. Caspar Hans-Werner     GER 56 Ensdorf               13:28.50,4   4:03.49,7   (433)   ¦    43.00   74.¦ 1:32.29   79.¦    4.59   31.¦ 6:08.56   59.¦    3.05   32.¦   10.51   60.¦ 1:06.52   88.¦   49.04   77.¦ 1:03.05   73.¦   49.58   66.¦ 1:05.03   73.¦ 5:39.20   76.¦ 5:39.20   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.28   79.¦ 7:46.24   61.¦ 7:49.29   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       317. Catalano Vincenzo      ITA 69 I-Desenzano del Gard  13:27.33,4   4:25.14,0  (1815)   ¦    39.36  342.¦ 1:22.10  339.¦    5.53  271.¦ 6:45.33  356.¦    3.09  203.¦   11.28  341.¦   50.26  302.¦   42.37  260.¦   57.33  279.¦   49.45  268.¦   58.26  242.¦ 5:10.46  268.¦ 5:10.46  268.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.03  339.¦ 8:13.37  355.¦ 8:16.46  352.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       246. Cermak Kai             GER 71 Renningen             12:12.47,1   3:10.27,7   (434)   ¦    32.53  191.¦ 1:09.51  200.¦    5.20  246.¦ 5:50.09  272.¦    4.02  255.¦   10.24  296.¦   48.06  271.¦   43.36  267.¦   57.23  276.¦   51.16  278.¦   59.12  246.¦ 5:03.23  259.¦ 5:03.23  259.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  207.¦ 7:05.21  263.¦ 7:09.23  261.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       172. Cervera David          ESP 66 E-Castelldefels       11:16.38,4   2:14.53,1   (435)   ¦    34.23  223.¦ 1:10.47  210.¦    3.38   38.¦ 5:29.35  183.¦    1.51   55.¦    9.09  166.¦   42.53  198.¦   39.26  221.¦   49.04  186.¦   41.55  161.¦   52.21  175.¦ 4:30.45  185.¦ 4:30.45  185.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.26  170.¦ 6:44.01  179.¦ 6:45.52  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       184. Chaloupka Jirka        CZE 58 CZ-Praha 4            12:56.30,9   3:44.35,0  (1915)   ¦    42.01  229.¦ 1:30.09  237.¦    4.08   50.¦ 5:49.52  156.¦    3.20  138.¦    8.55   75.¦   41.43   89.¦   40.23  132.¦   59.42  186.¦   50.53  172.¦ 1:25.32  229.¦ 5:29.00  194.¦ 5:29.00  194.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.17  225.¦ 7:24.10  179.¦ 7:27.30  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       134. Chierotti Carlo Mario  ITA 61 I-Acqui Terme         12:09.13,7   2:57.17,8   (436)   ¦    38.05  191.¦ 1:17.39  179.¦    9.33  246.¦ 5:58.22  172.¦    7.15  230.¦   10.40  194.¦   44.41  138.¦   39.55  127.¦   56.23  165.¦   43.07   96.¦   47.12   63.¦ 4:36.22  103.¦ 4:36.22  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.13  201.¦ 7:25.35  183.¦ 7:32.51  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW       13. Chretien Florence      USA 74 USA-Natick, MA 01760  12:12.03,1   2:56.30,8    (57)   ¦    26.52    7.¦   56.52    7.¦    3.32    9.¦ 5:58.34   14.¦    1.46    7.¦   10.13   14.¦   46.38   14.¦   42.42   13.¦   55.36   14.¦   54.15   13.¦ 1:00.38   13.¦ 5:11.17   12.¦ 5:11.17   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.25    8.¦ 6:58.59   14.¦ 7:00.45   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35        20. Christ Claudia         GER 64 Idstein               14:18.54,0   3:46.24,1   (118)   ¦    41.02   20.¦ 1:25.54   20.¦    4.55    9.¦ 7:17.45   21.¦    3.19   11.¦   12.33   20.¦   53.40   18.¦   46.03   17.¦ 1:00.04   15.¦   50.49   15.¦ 1:03.47   17.¦ 5:26.58   17.¦ 5:26.58   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.50   20.¦ 8:48.36   21.¦ 8:51.55   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       165. Christensen Jacob      DEN 73 DK-Stroby             12:59.57,8   3:59.19,2   (437)   ¦    41.57  199.¦ 1:26.06  194.¦    5.00  119.¦ 6:03.11  172.¦    3.40  133.¦   10.31  171.¦   46.55  150.¦   43.33  152.¦   59.02  151.¦   53.21  160.¦ 1:05.40  160.¦ 5:21.59  157.¦ 5:21.59  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.07  189.¦ 7:34.18  179.¦ 7:37.58  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       186. Christensen Morten     DEN 75 DK-Aalborg            15:00.10,5   5:59.31,9   (438)   ¦    50.37  205.¦ 1:43.47  205.¦    7.12  178.¦ 6:57.45  199.¦    4.12  150.¦   12.55  198.¦   59.43  192.¦   51.27  178.¦ 1:07.43  176.¦   58.24  175.¦ 1:09.35  171.¦ 6:07.12  182.¦ 6:07.12  182.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.00  203.¦ 8:48.46  202.¦ 8:52.58  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       175. Ciano Norbert          GER 74 Adelberg              13:25.51,1   4:25.12,5   (439)   ¦    39.07  183.¦ 1:22.33  185.¦    6.01  156.¦ 6:32.57  194.¦    9.42  195.¦   10.50  177.¦   50.48  169.¦   42.55  145.¦   57.37  147.¦   48.59  141.¦ 1:06.42  165.¦ 5:14.36  150.¦ 5:14.36  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.35  181.¦ 8:01.32  195.¦ 8:11.14  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       256. Ciesielski Edgar       GER 69 Dormagen              12:18.49,4   3:16.30,0   (440)   ¦    34.45  252.¦ 1:11.56  238.¦    5.01  217.¦ 5:40.41  246.¦    4.45  276.¦    9.51  258.¦   48.11  274.¦   54.52  336.¦ 1:02.06  306.¦   48.51  257.¦ 1:05.03  287.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  231.¦ 6:57.39  245.¦ 7:02.24  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       132. Cikara Patrick         CZE 68 CZ-Prague 4           10:42.37,3   1:40.17,9   (441)   ¦    33.19  204.¦ 1:09.44  196.¦    4.12  126.¦ 5:26.29  186.¦    2.34  141.¦    8.47  138.¦   39.42  136.¦   34.50  130.¦   45.10  131.¦   37.47  115.¦   45.57  105.¦ 3:59.36  108.¦ 3:59.36  108.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.57  186.¦ 6:40.27  187.¦ 6:43.01  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       343. Cina Guido             SUI 64 CH-Wölflinswil        13:52.58,4   4:51.13,1   (442)   ¦    42.30  392.¦ 1:28.51  389.¦    7.20  353.¦ 6:27.00  362.¦    6.37  365.¦   11.26  355.¦ 1:06.10  394.¦   51.40  360.¦ 1:10.09  361.¦   51.31  303.¦ 1:00.34  276.¦ 5:43.09  336.¦ 5:43.09  336.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.11  391.¦ 8:03.11  371.¦ 8:09.49  367.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         9. Claus Sabrina          GER 71 Frankfurt             11:21.19,9   1:16.28,2   (119)   ¦    39.59   27.¦ 1:23.09   28.¦    4.34   11.¦ 5:48.47   11.¦    2.18    7.¦    9.03    4.¦   41.38    6.¦   39.27   14.¦   44.14    3.¦   36.15    3.¦   44.43    4.¦ 4:02.30    4.¦ 4:02.30    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.44   26.¦ 7:16.31   12.¦ 7:18.49   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       419. Clemente Gonzalo       VEN 62 USA-Palmdale, 93552    7:50.47,0   afterBike   (444)   ¦    35.17  248.¦ 1:13.25  238.¦    5.52  258.¦ 6:31.29  368.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.18  236.¦ 7:50.47  349.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       347. Clerc Oliver           SUI 71 CH-Monthey             9:00.31,5     check3b  (1898)   ¦    30.16  101.¦ 1:02.53   93.¦    4.03  108.¦ 4:49.17   15.¦    2.33  138.¦    9.37  234.¦   50.26  304.¦   52.09  323.¦ 1:09.30  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.56   90.¦ 5:56.13   39.¦ 5:58.47   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       365. Clyne Mike             GBR 66 GB-Herne-Hill         14:39.15,6   5:37.30,3   (445)   ¦    40.33  367.¦ 1:24.05  364.¦    8.24  391.¦ 7:01.18  405.¦    6.09  353.¦   12.23  389.¦ 1:01.17  378.¦   58.40  381.¦ 1:08.57  358.¦   59.41  359.¦   59.27  265.¦ 5:59.17  352.¦ 5:59.17  352.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.30  374.¦ 8:33.48  400.¦ 8:39.58  397.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       258. Cohrs Ingolf           GER 66 Hamburg               12:22.38,8   3:20.53,5   (446)   ¦    34.51  235.¦ 1:12.38  233.¦    4.49  178.¦ 5:50.12  268.¦    2.27  121.¦    9.27  208.¦   46.46  271.¦   43.26  283.¦ 1:05.33  349.¦   48.54  270.¦ 1:00.39  278.¦ 5:12.31  290.¦ 5:12.31  290.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.27  220.¦ 7:07.39  258.¦ 7:10.07  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        68. Cokan Nino             SLO 73 SLO-Celje             10:34.27,3   1:33.48,7   (447)   ¦    25.51    9.¦   53.36    9.¦    2.59    6.¦ 4:52.06   29.¦    7.03  182.¦    7.46   30.¦   41.02  101.¦   44.47  158.¦   55.17  138.¦   46.22  121.¦   50.56  101.¦ 4:38.42  118.¦ 4:38.42  118.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.35    7.¦ 5:48.41   16.¦ 5:55.44   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       350. Conzelmann Ralf        GER 67 Tübingen               7:54.52,5     check1b   (448)   ¦    28.48   59.¦ 1:00.22   58.¦    5.35  257.¦ 5:17.54  142.¦    1.38   46.¦    8.59  165.¦   39.47  138.¦   40.35  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.58   75.¦ 6:23.52  117.¦ 6:25.31  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       167. Copperwaite Nick       GBR 74 GB-Essex              13:05.11,6   4:04.33,0   (449)   ¦    36.47  164.¦ 1:16.25  158.¦    4.24   94.¦ 5:24.21  111.¦    9.26  193.¦   15.56  201.¦ 1:24.40  200.¦ 1:03.51  193.¦ 1:08.06  177.¦   49.12  144.¦   56.36  124.¦ 6:10.32  184.¦ 6:10.32  184.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.50  149.¦ 6:45.12  117.¦ 6:54.38  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       154. Crespi Giorgio         ITA 72 I-Busto Arsizio       10:54.51,3   1:52.31,9   (450)   ¦    30.30  116.¦ 1:03.38  112.¦    3.32   49.¦ 5:32.52  214.¦    2.19  113.¦    8.16   82.¦   40.16  152.¦   37.07  176.¦   45.56  148.¦   38.16  120.¦   51.41  182.¦ 4:12.28  153.¦ 4:12.28  153.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11   95.¦ 6:40.03  185.¦ 6:42.22  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW       10. Crowet Florence        BEL 65 B-Ath                 10:52.07,1   1:36.34,8    (58)   ¦    27.57   12.¦   58.36   11.¦    3.27    7.¦ 5:26.35   11.¦    1.43    6.¦    9.25   13.¦   41.28   11.¦   38.02   12.¦   45.19   13.¦   43.14   12.¦   51.55   11.¦ 4:21.44   11.¦ 4:21.44   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.04   11.¦ 6:28.40   11.¦ 6:30.23   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         1. Curtet Didier          FRA 73 F-Viry                 9:00.38,6       -----   (452)   ¦    29.07   49.¦   59.49   44.¦    3.26   36.¦ 4:45.23    3.¦    1.29   25.¦    7.13    5.¦   30.54    2.¦   27.00    1.¦   33.57    2.¦   29.21    2.¦   38.04    8.¦ 3:10.30    2.¦ 3:10.30    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.15   41.¦ 5:48.38   14.¦ 5:50.07   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.