IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM35       272. Bach Christoph         GER 63 Erlangen              12:35.05,3   3:33.20,0   (292)   ¦    34.23  224.¦ 1:10.45  209.¦    5.01  198.¦ 6:03.44  309.¦   10.14  408.¦   10.32  315.¦   47.57  290.¦   44.46  296.¦   56.31  284.¦   48.41  269.¦ 1:00.07  270.¦ 5:05.18  279.¦ 5:05.18  279.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.47  192.¦ 7:19.32  283.¦ 7:29.46  296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         5. Bach Daniel            SUI 64 CH-Grand Lancy         9:15.34,8     13.49,5   (293)   ¦    26.03    5.¦   55.04    5.¦    3.12   11.¦ 4:49.53   15.¦    6.58  376.¦    7.21    8.¦   33.34   18.¦   29.11   12.¦   35.54    7.¦   31.06    6.¦   39.44   21.¦ 3:20.26   12.¦ 3:20.26   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.17    3.¦ 5:48.10    2.¦ 5:55.08    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        68. Bachmayr Stefan        GER 67 Dortmund              10:17.53,8   1:16.08,5   (294)   ¦    30.14   77.¦ 1:03.40   91.¦    3.52   70.¦ 5:07.25   67.¦    9.17  405.¦    8.04   44.¦   36.43   63.¦   34.08  100.¦   45.10  119.¦   36.56   88.¦   45.06   91.¦ 3:53.38   87.¦ 3:53.38   87.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33   80.¦ 6:14.58   62.¦ 6:24.15   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         3. Bachstein Dietmar      GER 45 Kempten               11:11.57,2     31.36,3   (295)   ¦    33.35    5.¦ 1:11.02    5.¦    4.17    3.¦ 5:39.26    7.¦    1.30    1.¦    9.32    6.¦   45.31    7.¦   40.20    7.¦   46.10    3.¦   38.42    1.¦   46.42    1.¦ 4:15.40    4.¦ 4:15.40    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.19    5.¦ 6:54.46    5.¦ 6:56.16    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        84. Baerwald Manuel        GER 75 Buckenhof             10:44.28,3   1:43.49,7   (299)   ¦    31.22   85.¦ 1:06.13   89.¦    4.01   81.¦ 5:23.59  108.¦    2.43   92.¦    8.53  101.¦   42.14  116.¦   37.34  106.¦   45.33   82.¦   38.00   66.¦   47.05   70.¦ 4:07.30   77.¦ 4:07.30   77.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.14   83.¦ 6:34.14  104.¦ 6:36.57  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       142. Bagnasco Filippo       ITA 73 I-Parma               12:18.10,2   3:17.31,6   (300)   ¦    30.53   75.¦ 1:04.49   78.¦    6.53  171.¦ 5:32.54  126.¦    3.21  124.¦    9.28  135.¦   43.51  129.¦   42.44  143.¦ 1:05.44  174.¦   57.52  172.¦ 1:09.59  172.¦ 5:30.11  164.¦ 5:30.11  164.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.43   97.¦ 6:44.37  116.¦ 6:47.59  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        44. Bagus Oliver           GER 80 Finnentrop            12:49.40,3   3:25.46,1   (301)   ¦    31.40   25.¦ 1:06.59   29.¦    4.13   22.¦ 6:54.02   56.¦    2.34   24.¦    9.54   37.¦   51.33   48.¦   39.17   29.¦   51.11   28.¦   46.23   29.¦   50.53   17.¦ 4:41.49   29.¦ 4:41.49   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.13   24.¦ 8:05.15   53.¦ 8:07.50   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        18. Baier Joachim          GER 50 Schwanewede           11:21.32,9   1:38.35,6   (302)   ¦    36.12   16.¦ 1:14.06   16.¦    6.59   43.¦ 5:18.54   10.¦    2.18   12.¦    9.50   26.¦   44.53   29.¦   41.05   33.¦   51.57   35.¦   43.56   29.¦   53.51   26.¦ 4:39.13   31.¦ 4:39.13   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05   17.¦ 6:40.00   12.¦ 6:42.19   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        61. Bailly Jack            GER 53 Frankfurt             12:40.14,5   3:15.13,8   (303)   ¦    48.15   88.¦ 1:39.43   88.¦    6.39   66.¦ 5:51.20   41.¦    5.06   66.¦   11.20   69.¦   51.05   67.¦   42.08   52.¦   52.40   48.¦   51.31   73.¦   58.08   57.¦ 4:57.25   55.¦ 4:57.25   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.22   88.¦ 7:37.43   57.¦ 7:42.49   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       330. Baird Andy             GER 63 Wegberg               13:32.00,6   4:30.15,3   (304)   ¦    37.09  301.¦ 1:18.49  311.¦    6.40  323.¦ 6:25.33  359.¦    6.03  345.¦   11.58  377.¦   58.00  368.¦   47.51  331.¦ 1:03.07  332.¦   49.06  275.¦ 1:06.40  329.¦ 5:34.54  327.¦ 5:34.54  327.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.29  310.¦ 7:51.03  350.¦ 7:57.06  350.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       299. Baker Michael          CAN 65 CAN-George Town       12:57.34,7   3:55.49,4   (305)   ¦    38.29  335.¦ 1:21.34  339.¦    7.55  378.¦ 6:10.36  328.¦    6.03  344.¦   12.19  387.¦   53.37  344.¦   42.32  265.¦   55.49  279.¦   47.43  251.¦ 1:03.21  303.¦ 5:11.25  288.¦ 5:11.25  288.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.29  352.¦ 7:40.05  335.¦ 7:46.08  338.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        45. Balg Jürgen            GER 57 Bielefeld             10:31.25,6   1:19.29,7   (306)   ¦    31.12   52.¦ 1:03.58   47.¦    4.18   69.¦ 5:27.59  100.¦    2.16   66.¦    8.21   33.¦   37.40   30.¦   34.06   40.¦   43.06   44.¦   36.35   42.¦   45.17   36.¦ 3:52.52   37.¦ 3:52.52   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17   38.¦ 6:36.16   82.¦ 6:38.32   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       274. Baltermia Reto         SUI 69 CH-Allschwil          12:36.27,2   3:34.07,8   (307)   ¦    31.28  153.¦ 1:06.44  166.¦    5.39  258.¦ 5:44.24  254.¦    5.56  306.¦    9.31  223.¦   50.46  308.¦   46.35  294.¦ 1:00.03  295.¦   53.16  292.¦ 1:11.52  318.¦ 5:33.43  299.¦ 5:33.43  299.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.23  167.¦ 6:56.47  235.¦ 7:02.43  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       324. Banhalmi Gabor         GER 67 Esslingen             14:01.29,0   4:59.09,6   (308)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        74. Bänsch Bert            GER 55 Wiesbaden             13:29.26,1   4:04.25,4   (297)   ¦    50.09   90.¦ 1:43.51   90.¦    5.23   44.¦ 6:37.44   77.¦    5.07   67.¦   11.48   75.¦   52.56   70.¦   46.22   68.¦   56.24   64.¦   43.47   42.¦   53.29   42.¦ 4:57.18   54.¦ 4:57.18   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.14   89.¦ 8:26.59   85.¦ 8:32.07   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       205. Baotic Darko           GER 74 Bad Homburg            1:32.45,8      toBike   (309)   ¦    40.41  193.¦ 1:26.07  195.¦    6.38  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.45  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       16. Barber Jonathan        SAF 67 USA-Ukiah, 95482, Ca   9:57.53,3   1:36.22,2     (7)   ¦    23.34    3.¦   49.51    4.¦    3.07   19.¦ 5:12.16   19.¦    1.51   17.¦   14.46   23.¦   35.58   17.¦   29.09   11.¦   39.33   11.¦   34.10   11.¦   47.40   17.¦ 3:50.45   16.¦ 3:50.45   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.59    4.¦ 6:05.16   17.¦ 6:07.07   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         4. Barber Stephanie       USA 62 USA-Ukiah, 95482 Cal  11:29.23,8   1:06.42,1   (107)   ¦    29.21    2.¦ 1:01.17    2.¦    3.56    6.¦ 5:42.48    5.¦    4.12   15.¦    9.51    8.¦   44.28    8.¦   39.53   10.¦   51.00   10.¦   47.02   14.¦   54.00   10.¦ 4:37.09    9.¦ 4:37.09    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.14    2.¦ 6:48.02    5.¦ 6:52.14    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       137. Barbieri Diego         ITA 72 I-Torino              10:46.17,4   1:43.58,0   (310)   ¦    32.51  190.¦ 1:07.14  168.¦    4.44  182.¦ 5:38.16  238.¦    1.59   77.¦    8.24   96.¦   38.22  101.¦   33.04   86.¦   44.32  122.¦   37.34  109.¦   44.31   80.¦ 3:54.02   88.¦ 3:54.02   88.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.58  163.¦ 6:50.15  216.¦ 6:52.15  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       138. Baret Vincent          FRA 68 F-Mereville           10:46.34,1   1:44.14,7   (311)   ¦    34.03  227.¦ 1:13.03  253.¦    4.26  152.¦ 5:32.44  212.¦    9.46  360.¦    8.16   84.¦   37.03   76.¦   31.03   42.¦   38.55   39.¦   37.01   96.¦   44.50   84.¦ 3:46.33   63.¦ 3:46.33   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.30  237.¦ 6:50.14  215.¦ 7:00.00  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         4. Bärnreuther Theodor    GER 36 Wendelstein            8:27.58,4     check3a   (298)   ¦    35.22    1.¦ 1:15.14    1.¦    5.41    3.¦ 5:56.03    2.¦    1.53    1.¦   10.06    1.¦   58.59    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.55    1.¦ 7:16.59    1.¦ 7:18.52    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       172. Bartels Michael        GER 68 Detmold               11:11.11,1   2:08.51,7   (312)   ¦    30.30  115.¦ 1:03.02   98.¦    3.00   13.¦ 6:19.53  335.¦    3.08  200.¦    7.48   31.¦   35.47   55.¦   31.36   51.¦   40.49   60.¦   37.12  102.¦   43.05   61.¦ 3:42.06   48.¦ 3:42.06   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03   76.¦ 7:25.56  309.¦ 7:29.05  301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        39. Bartels Ulf            GER 72 Frankfurt              9:47.30,1     45.10,7  (1902)   ¦    25.57    7.¦   54.21    9.¦    2.43    3.¦ 5:05.13   81.¦    1.24   18.¦    7.37   18.¦   35.48   56.¦   32.16   64.¦   41.41   78.¦   36.23   81.¦   43.28   65.¦ 3:43.48   55.¦ 3:43.48   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.04    6.¦ 6:02.18   49.¦ 6:03.42   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       144. Bartenberg Wedigo      GER 62 Wuppertal             12:16.35,5   3:04.39,6   (313)   ¦    43.19  236.¦ 1:32.04  243.¦    5.21  147.¦ 5:47.31  149.¦    4.05  169.¦    9.50  138.¦   48.41  182.¦   45.31  185.¦   54.22  148.¦   44.30  113.¦   54.24  112.¦ 4:47.32  130.¦ 4:47.32  130.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.26  233.¦ 7:24.57  181.¦ 7:29.02  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        33. Barthel Wolfgang       GER 57 Frankfurt             11:51.09,8   2:26.09,1   (314)   ¦    34.15   28.¦ 1:11.27   26.¦    4.56   28.¦ 5:52.18   43.¦    1.52    6.¦   10.54   63.¦   44.20   34.¦   41.31   49.¦   51.05   42.¦   43.08   40.¦   56.24   47.¦ 4:40.35   40.¦ 4:40.35   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.23   24.¦ 7:08.41   34.¦ 7:10.34   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       182. Bartsch Norbert        GER 62 Hofheim am Taunus     12:56.04,5   3:44.08,6   (315)   ¦    44.48  247.¦ 1:34.32  250.¦    8.12  235.¦ 6:25.09  222.¦    3.40  152.¦   10.34  192.¦   47.22  170.¦   41.29  140.¦   53.45  142.¦   45.54  132.¦   54.40  114.¦ 4:44.30  123.¦ 4:44.30  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.44  247.¦ 8:07.54  229.¦ 8:11.34  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         7. Bartusiak Jürgen       GER 48 Homberg               10:45.10,8   1:02.13,5   (317)   ¦    39.14   32.¦ 1:20.54   31.¦    5.03   18.¦ 5:12.50    7.¦    1.56    6.¦    8.35    6.¦   37.47    5.¦   34.17    6.¦   44.29    8.¦   40.36   15.¦   49.08   12.¦ 4:04.26    9.¦ 4:04.26    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57   26.¦ 6:38.48   10.¦ 6:40.44    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       403. Basler Michael         GER 66 Egelsbach              8:12.26,8     check3a   (318)   ¦    37.50  323.¦ 1:21.34  340.¦    4.51  182.¦ 5:47.10  258.¦    3.00  183.¦    9.54  261.¦   45.54  255.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26  321.¦ 7:13.37  271.¦ 7:16.37  269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       426. Bast Thomas            GER 65 Langgöns               1:12.08,4      toBike  (1805)   ¦    31.50  130.¦ 1:06.49  144.¦    5.18  225.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.08  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        4. Bastie Christophe      FRA 69 F-Saint-Chamond        8:52.40,3     31.09,2    (31)   ¦    24.35   11.¦   51.35   11.¦    3.14   21.¦ 4:51.08   12.¦    1.22   10.¦    7.30   13.¦   31.23    4.¦   27.13    3.¦   33.09    3.¦   28.42    2.¦   35.24    3.¦ 3:05.18    2.¦ 3:05.18    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   54.50   11.¦ 5:45.59    7.¦ 5:47.21    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60        14. Basyuk Oleg            UKR 37 UKR-Odessa             1:53.07,2      toBike   (319)   ¦    48.44   12.¦ 1:45.57   13.¦    7.09    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:53.07   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        87. Bately Theodore        GBR 62 GB-CT14 7DZ           11:17.50,9   2:05.55,0   (320)   ¦    41.25  225.¦ 1:26.24  225.¦    4.12   58.¦ 5:45.24  142.¦    4.07  171.¦    8.08   15.¦   34.43   10.¦   35.38   68.¦   44.52   62.¦   38.22   52.¦   45.32   43.¦ 3:57.42   46.¦ 3:57.42   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.36  215.¦ 7:16.00  164.¦ 7:20.08  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       147. Battaglia Stefano      ITA 63 I-Milano              11:03.14,6   2:01.29,3   (321)   ¦    41.51  387.¦ 1:28.23  385.¦    6.04  280.¦ 5:18.43  131.¦    3.27  227.¦    8.48  124.¦   40.03  139.¦   34.48  106.¦   46.04  134.¦   39.07  118.¦   50.27  153.¦ 4:06.35  120.¦ 4:06.35  120.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.28  384.¦ 6:53.11  209.¦ 6:56.39  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        10. Bau Margot             GER 60 Steinen               12:16.59,5   1:54.17,8  (1806)   ¦    37.14   12.¦ 1:16.36   12.¦    5.10   12.¦ 6:31.17   14.¦    2.47   11.¦   10.11   10.¦   44.50   10.¦   37.20    8.¦   47.46    8.¦   40.08    7.¦   50.29    7.¦ 4:21.08    7.¦ 4:21.08    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.46   12.¦ 7:53.04   13.¦ 7:55.51   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        12. Bauer Heinz            GER 43 Dürrengerbisdorf      12:33.32,1   1:53.11,2   (322)   ¦    47.00   21.¦ 1:40.52   23.¦    4.05    2.¦ 5:44.25    8.¦    3.12    7.¦    9.56    7.¦   51.18   13.¦   46.23   13.¦   55.26   10.¦   47.09   11.¦   57.34   13.¦ 5:00.56   12.¦ 5:00.56   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.57   21.¦ 7:29.23   12.¦ 7:32.35   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        71. Bauer Stefan           GER 62 Elsenfeld             10:51.40,8   1:39.44,9   (323)   ¦    31.55   58.¦ 1:06.02   57.¦    5.49  170.¦ 5:17.06   60.¦    4.02  166.¦    9.08   84.¦   41.33   85.¦   36.00   74.¦   49.46  102.¦   40.46   80.¦   48.15   68.¦ 4:18.41   75.¦ 4:18.41   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51   72.¦ 6:28.57   59.¦ 6:32.59   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       349. Baum Tilly             GER 68 Coburg                 7:38.22,5     check1b  (1807)   ¦    26.01    9.¦   53.50    8.¦    3.38   59.¦ 4:58.44   52.¦    1.50   66.¦    8.14   79.¦   46.05  251.¦   45.58  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.28    8.¦ 5:56.13   38.¦ 5:58.03   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW      ---  Baumer Petra           GER 57 Nidderau                    disq       -----    (55)   ¦  1:03.18  ----¦ 2:11.51  ----¦    9.33  ----¦ 6:36.23  ----¦    2.47  ----¦   20.04  ----¦ 2:00.00  ----¦ 1:03.48  ----¦ 1:12.57  ----¦   56.50  ----¦ 1:08.07  ----¦ 6:56.03  ----¦ 6:56.03  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:21.25  ----¦ 8:57.48  ----¦ 9:00.35  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        63. Baust Robert           GER 64 Oberhaching           10:12.24,3   1:10.39,0   (324)   ¦    31.58  139.¦ 1:06.22  133.¦    4.15  113.¦ 5:10.01   81.¦    1.36   30.¦    8.24   76.¦   36.04   48.¦   32.12   60.¦   40.10   54.¦   36.30   78.¦   46.55  115.¦ 3:50.09   74.¦ 3:50.09   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.37  123.¦ 6:20.39   80.¦ 6:22.15   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       197. Beaman Andrew          GBR 64 GB-IG10 3BS           11:32.59,2   2:31.13,9   (325)   ¦    37.30  310.¦ 1:16.47  287.¦    5.23  230.¦ 5:16.30  114.¦    4.10  276.¦    8.59  151.¦   41.21  161.¦   39.19  217.¦   53.33  253.¦   51.46  309.¦   58.38  256.¦ 4:50.07  243.¦ 4:50.07  243.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.10  275.¦ 6:38.40  161.¦ 6:42.51  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        30. Becher Hanns-Jörg      GER 60 Pulheim               10:14.09,0   1:02.13,1   (326)   ¦    27.52   11.¦   56.38    7.¦    4.12   61.¦ 5:08.10   35.¦    1.35   13.¦    8.23   36.¦   39.46   64.¦   36.15   78.¦   45.02   68.¦   38.01   46.¦   48.14   66.¦ 4:03.32   58.¦ 4:03.32   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.51    8.¦ 6:09.01   18.¦ 6:10.36   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        28. Beck Diane             USA 72 USA-New York, NY 100  15:20.34,7   5:15.43,0   (203)   ¦    51.40   34.¦ 1:46.37   34.¦   10.04   33.¦ 7:50.11   31.¦    3.35   19.¦   11.51   29.¦   55.01   27.¦   46.28   26.¦   59.49   26.¦   53.11   28.¦ 1:04.02   25.¦ 5:30.06   28.¦ 5:30.06   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.41   33.¦ 9:46.53   31.¦ 9:50.28   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         6. Beck Patricia          GER 69 Karlsruhe             10:56.16,5     51.24,8   (108)   ¦    30.43    5.¦ 1:05.03    7.¦    5.33   22.¦ 5:30.27    5.¦    2.42   13.¦   10.18   13.¦   45.12   11.¦   37.24    8.¦   45.01    6.¦   38.29    5.¦   47.10    8.¦ 4:12.28    7.¦ 4:12.28    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.37    8.¦ 6:41.05    6.¦ 6:43.47    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       255. Becke Jürgen           GER 61 Karlsruhe              6:22.11,9   afterBike   (327)   ¦    34.55  128.¦ 1:13.03  127.¦    5.02  124.¦ 5:04.06   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  123.¦ 6:22.11   40.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       399. Becke Ralf             GER 65 Karlsruhe              7:48.01,9     check3a  (1808)   ¦    32.12  148.¦ 1:08.29  159.¦    4.46  176.¦ 5:23.49  157.¦    3.49  251.¦   13.50  404.¦   53.15  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  155.¦ 6:37.05  156.¦ 6:40.55  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       433. Becker Hans-Jürgen     GER 65 Klein-Winternheim      2:36.36,7      toBike   (328)   ¦  1:03.53  432.¦ 2:29.14  433.¦    7.22  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:36.36  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        55. Becker Kai             GER 81 Gudow                  9:30.26,9     check3b   (329)   ¦    32.00   29.¦ 1:08.49   34.¦    4.16   24.¦ 5:38.05   33.¦    1.43    8.¦    9.08   27.¦   45.11   35.¦   42.59   37.¦ 1:00.13   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.06   30.¦ 6:51.11   32.¦ 6:52.54   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        57. Becker Karsten         GER 81 Gudow                  7:41.05,6     check1a   (330)   ¦    33.55   38.¦ 1:12.25   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    4.00   44.¦   29.04   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:08.00   39.¦ 7:12.00   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       163. Becker Michael         GER 61 Frankfurt             12:34.18,8   3:22.22,9   (331)   ¦    30.25   35.¦ 1:03.21   36.¦    6.38  200.¦ 6:11.06  200.¦    4.47  191.¦   12.37  237.¦   46.07  153.¦   39.15  116.¦   51.57  128.¦   49.27  161.¦ 1:08.41  199.¦ 5:08.24  169.¦ 5:08.24  169.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.59   52.¦ 7:21.06  171.¦ 7:25.54  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       353. Beckmann Andrik        GER 67 Köln                   8:21.55,6     check1b  (1809)   ¦    29.14   70.¦ 1:01.18   70.¦    4.59  213.¦ 5:18.09  144.¦    4.26  269.¦    9.32  226.¦   44.44  239.¦   58.45  344.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.17   81.¦ 6:24.26  119.¦ 6:28.53  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         6. Beermann Rita          GER 57 Saerbeck              11:44.48,2   1:22.06,5   (109)   ¦    40.15   13.¦ 1:25.45   13.¦    5.16   15.¦ 6:16.53   11.¦    2.17    8.¦    9.00    3.¦   38.51    3.¦   33.46    2.¦   42.24    3.¦   37.05    4.¦   44.23    1.¦ 3:54.34    1.¦ 3:54.34    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.02   13.¦ 7:47.55   12.¦ 7:50.13   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        61. Begré Heinz            SUI 61 CH-Biglen             10:45.38,7   1:33.42,8   (332)   ¦    32.43   81.¦ 1:07.24   73.¦    5.09  134.¦ 5:11.36   44.¦    1.52   32.¦    9.44  127.¦   40.29   74.¦   37.50   99.¦   46.43   78.¦   42.35   91.¦   49.30   79.¦ 4:19.35   82.¦ 4:19.35   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.33   75.¦ 6:24.10   45.¦ 6:26.02   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       121. Behrmann Stephan       GER 73 Buchholz              11:42.18,8   2:41.40,2   (333)   ¦    31.52   93.¦ 1:07.24  102.¦    5.16  133.¦ 5:31.26  122.¦    2.55  100.¦   10.11  164.¦   45.36  141.¦   42.19  140.¦   55.29  139.¦   48.36  136.¦   58.14  132.¦ 4:55.16  136.¦ 4:55.16  136.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.41  106.¦ 6:44.07  115.¦ 6:47.02  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       284. Beissner Marcel        GER 68 Wuppertal             12:43.18,0   3:40.58,6   (334)   ¦    32.01  165.¦ 1:06.39  163.¦    5.56  274.¦ 5:47.06  262.¦    5.26  292.¦   10.10  280.¦   51.18  311.¦   50.04  313.¦   58.51  286.¦   54.19  297.¦ 1:10.15  309.¦ 5:38.08  304.¦ 5:38.08  304.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  171.¦ 6:59.42  249.¦ 7:05.09  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM70       ---  Belei Bruno            FRA 31 F-Nice                      disq       -----   (335)   ¦    58.01  ----¦ 2:03.48  ----¦   10.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.37  ----¦ 1:05.37  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:14.09  ----¦    ----  ----¦10:52.15  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       125. Belli Stephan          GER 65 Ingolstadt            10:52.06,9   1:50.21,6   (336)   ¦    39.50  356.¦ 1:22.22  351.¦    4.15  114.¦ 5:36.41  218.¦    2.46  156.¦    8.11   58.¦   38.17   97.¦   34.03   96.¦   41.55   73.¦   35.47   64.¦   42.15   45.¦ 3:46.01   63.¦ 3:46.01   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.37  326.¦ 7:03.19  240.¦ 7:06.05  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       137. Belz Frank - Martin    SUI 66 CH-St. Gallen         10:58.24,9   1:56.39,6   (337)   ¦    33.38  195.¦ 1:10.54  213.¦    4.24  134.¦ 5:22.16  149.¦    2.35  132.¦    9.53  258.¦   46.20  262.¦   36.30  140.¦   49.11  189.¦   41.47  159.¦   48.32  133.¦ 4:18.14  147.¦ 4:18.14  147.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.18  185.¦ 6:37.35  157.¦ 6:40.10  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       109. Bender Klaus           GER 59 Zwingenberg           11:43.36,2   2:31.40,3   (338)   ¦    35.09  137.¦ 1:13.03  128.¦    4.59  120.¦ 5:43.59  139.¦    4.24  181.¦    9.16   96.¦   43.15  114.¦   41.48  144.¦   56.57  169.¦   44.02  109.¦   51.38   90.¦ 4:37.09  105.¦ 4:37.09  105.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  122.¦ 7:02.02  133.¦ 7:06.27  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        99. Benz Markus            GER 69 Hamburg               10:30.34,2   1:28.14,8   (339)   ¦    31.40  156.¦ 1:08.18  180.¦    4.05  112.¦ 5:21.44  165.¦    2.08   94.¦    9.03  172.¦   40.26  154.¦   34.00  106.¦   43.14  105.¦   36.51   93.¦   43.33   66.¦ 3:54.17   91.¦ 3:54.17   91.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.24  168.¦ 6:34.08  165.¦ 6:36.16  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       109. Benz Peter             GER 69 Nagold                10:34.33,5   1:32.14,1   (340)   ¦    32.38  185.¦ 1:07.23  172.¦    9.48  369.¦ 5:20.27  155.¦    2.48  167.¦    8.14   77.¦   34.35   32.¦   31.28   49.¦   41.59   82.¦   37.20  105.¦   49.51  160.¦ 3:54.04   89.¦ 3:54.04   89.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.11  233.¦ 6:37.39  180.¦ 6:40.28  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       373. Beran Thomas           AUT 72 A-Salzburg               57.16,6      toBike   (341)   ¦    25.53    6.¦   53.34    6.¦    3.42   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        5. Berasategui Virginia   ESP 75 E-Sondika              9:40.59,8     25.27,5    (56)   ¦    24.51    2.¦   52.17    2.¦    3.18    5.¦ 5:11.59    6.¦    1.46    8.¦    8.11    6.¦   36.18    6.¦   29.47    4.¦   36.31    4.¦   32.55    4.¦   40.27    6.¦ 3:31.37    4.¦ 3:31.37    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.36    2.¦ 6:07.35    5.¦ 6:09.22    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       381. Bergamelli Pasqualino  ITA 65 I-Neubzo              15:40.18,5   6:38.33,2  (1810)   ¦    42.20  391.¦ 1:29.29  392.¦    7.28  360.¦ 7:05.49  409.¦    5.54  338.¦   20.10  413.¦ 1:09.14  402.¦ 1:06.03  393.¦ 1:12.01  367.¦ 1:05.42  376.¦ 1:05.09  322.¦ 6:51.37  376.¦ 6:51.37  376.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.57  395.¦ 8:42.47  406.¦ 8:48.41  403.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         2. Berger Astrid          SUI 57 CH-Allschwil / BL     12:03.16,2     33.20,7   (110)   ¦    42.31    7.¦ 1:28.51    7.¦    8.20    7.¦ 5:53.34    2.¦    5.10    6.¦    9.58    2.¦   44.12    1.¦   38.00    2.¦   46.58    1.¦   41.52    4.¦   55.01    4.¦ 4:27.19    2.¦ 4:27.19    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.12    7.¦ 7:30.46    3.¦ 7:35.56    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        56. Berger Markus          GER 72 Bayreuth              10:19.33,4   1:18.54,8   (343)   ¦    32.53  114.¦ 1:10.30  125.¦    3.53   64.¦ 4:59.47   50.¦    1.07    5.¦    8.09   48.¦   36.46   49.¦   35.05   85.¦   49.23  115.¦   39.17   76.¦   49.43   89.¦ 4:04.14   71.¦ 4:04.14   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.24  113.¦ 6:14.12   64.¦ 6:15.19   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        61. Bergmann Björn         GER 64 Oberhausen            10:09.53,3   1:08.08,0   (344)   ¦    27.31   25.¦   58.33   28.¦    4.33  149.¦ 5:06.43   59.¦    3.18  213.¦    8.40  107.¦   37.59   90.¦   34.04   97.¦   42.45   88.¦   37.07   90.¦   47.25  121.¦ 3:56.43   90.¦ 3:56.43   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.07   30.¦ 6:09.50   49.¦ 6:13.09   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        23. Bergmann Rainer        GER 56 Seligenstadt          11:15.56,8   1:50.56,1   (345)   ¦    34.16   29.¦ 1:11.57   27.¦    4.35   19.¦ 5:34.47   26.¦    3.55   48.¦    9.32   25.¦   44.16   33.¦   39.05   32.¦   46.11   24.¦   40.58   29.¦   49.55   24.¦ 4:20.41   29.¦ 4:20.41   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32   26.¦ 6:51.19   27.¦ 6:55.15   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        21. Bernhardt Maik         GER 78 Herne                 11:12.13,1   1:48.18,9   (346)   ¦    29.45   17.¦ 1:02.29   17.¦    4.43   29.¦ 5:09.43   11.¦    2.23   19.¦    8.26   14.¦   39.25   16.¦   36.40   21.¦   47.36   21.¦   57.01   49.¦ 1:09.19   46.¦ 4:52.53   32.¦ 4:52.53   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.12   17.¦ 6:16.55   12.¦ 6:19.19   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        31. Berninger Thomas       GER 60 Fuldatal              10:14.16,7   1:02.20,8   (347)   ¦    32.33   78.¦ 1:06.16   58.¦    4.53  114.¦ 5:12.41   47.¦    3.20  139.¦    8.52   68.¦   36.55   23.¦   32.19   23.¦   40.50   29.¦   36.18   34.¦   45.32   42.¦ 3:47.03   30.¦ 3:47.03   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10   64.¦ 6:23.51   43.¦ 6:27.12   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        29. Bersee Ben             BEL 63 B-Leest                9:41.32,5     39.47,2  (1811)   ¦    29.51   63.¦ 1:02.27   64.¦    3.38   38.¦ 4:49.29   12.¦    3.06  192.¦    8.50  127.¦   41.50  173.¦   33.06   80.¦   40.09   53.¦   34.13   43.¦   41.08   32.¦ 3:42.51   54.¦ 3:42.51   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.05   53.¦ 5:55.34   16.¦ 5:58.41   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       235. Berton Lino            ITA 70 I-Scorzè              12:01.24,7   2:59.05,3   (349)   ¦    38.03  325.¦ 1:18.28  318.¦    5.58  277.¦ 5:20.08  153.¦    1.50   69.¦   10.08  279.¦   47.21  263.¦   42.08  254.¦   56.53  269.¦   48.52  258.¦ 1:08.15  299.¦ 5:14.58  273.¦ 5:14.58  273.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.27  311.¦ 6:44.35  197.¦ 6:46.26  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       164. Beyer Thorsten         GER 76 Darmstadt             12:57.17,0   3:56.38,4  (1273)   ¦    30.31   72.¦ 1:05.22   85.¦    3.49   61.¦ 5:33.41  127.¦    4.32  156.¦    9.58  157.¦   57.44  190.¦ 1:00.01  191.¦ 1:02.36  164.¦ 1:18.04  187.¦ 1:03.26  156.¦ 6:09.50  183.¦ 6:09.50  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.12   76.¦ 6:42.53  114.¦ 6:47.26  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       294. Bialys Frank           HOL 68 NL-661 GX Elst        12:52.11,8   3:49.52,4   (350)   ¦    34.25  243.¦ 1:10.00  205.¦    6.17  292.¦ 6:00.14  299.¦    8.45  352.¦   10.56  324.¦   51.24  314.¦   50.40  316.¦   57.47  281.¦   57.59  315.¦ 1:05.05  288.¦ 5:26.52  291.¦ 5:26.52  291.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.18  224.¦ 7:16.33  288.¦ 7:25.19  293.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        46. Bianco Aldo            ITA 62 I-Rosta               10:33.53,0   1:21.57,1   (351)   ¦    39.31  209.¦ 1:21.23  203.¦    4.00   40.¦ 5:04.38   27.¦    2.18   72.¦    9.02   79.¦   39.24   56.¦   34.14   47.¦   44.07   53.¦   39.28   65.¦   46.53   57.¦ 4:01.31   55.¦ 4:01.31   55.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.23  187.¦ 6:30.02   63.¦ 6:32.21   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        48. Bidmon Andreas         GER 57 Torgau                10:34.29,1   1:22.33,2   (352)   ¦    38.59  200.¦ 1:20.42  198.¦    3.26   11.¦ 5:13.14   50.¦    2.21   77.¦    9.59  148.¦   39.54   66.¦   35.24   66.¦   42.20   39.¦   35.14   26.¦   43.43   29.¦ 3:54.44   41.¦ 3:54.44   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08  181.¦ 6:37.23   84.¦ 6:39.44   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        19. Bierkamp Oliver        GER 82 Pforzheim             11:07.14,1   1:43.19,9   (354)   ¦    26.52    5.¦   56.10    5.¦    4.57   31.¦ 5:50.07   39.¦    2.31   23.¦   10.06   42.¦   44.26   32.¦   35.35   19.¦   45.02   16.¦   39.35   14.¦   49.09   13.¦ 4:13.27   15.¦ 4:13.27   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.07    6.¦ 6:51.15   33.¦ 6:53.46   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         2. Bischoff Günther       GER 44 Dreieich              10:59.52,3     19.31,4   (355)   ¦    37.14   11.¦ 1:19.04   12.¦    5.07   10.¦ 5:25.01    2.¦    1.45    2.¦    8.33    2.¦   40.02    2.¦   35.02    2.¦   47.01    4.¦   39.58    3.¦   48.40    3.¦ 4:08.53    2.¦ 4:08.53    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.12   12.¦ 6:49.13    3.¦ 6:50.58    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        53. Bittner Bernd          GER 55 Köln                  12:31.27,7   3:06.27,0   (356)   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:12.23   32.¦    7.11   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.27   91.¦   46.47   52.¦   40.38   46.¦ 1:03.58   75.¦   49.19   64.¦   54.38   45.¦ 5:04.27   61.¦ 5:04.27   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.34   35.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:26.59   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        12. Blankenfuland Manfred  GER 49 Worms                 10:59.00,4   1:16.03,1   (357)   ¦    30.07    6.¦ 1:02.51    6.¦    4.18    9.¦ 5:18.24    9.¦    4.09   35.¦    8.30    4.¦   40.25   14.¦   36.52   16.¦   49.15   24.¦   46.12   35.¦   53.06   22.¦ 4:29.16   22.¦ 4:29.16   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.10    4.¦ 6:25.34    7.¦ 6:29.44    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        40. Blass Gerhard          GER 55 Illingen              12:01.27,4   2:36.26,7   (358)   ¦    45.07   81.¦ 1:34.54   84.¦    5.52   53.¦ 5:43.30   32.¦    4.11   52.¦    9.38   33.¦   43.39   28.¦   37.58   26.¦   46.43   26.¦   42.38   36.¦   52.39   36.¦ 4:32.58   35.¦ 4:32.58   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.47   84.¦ 7:24.17   51.¦ 7:28.29   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        73. Bliska Ingo            GER 69 Calden                10:10.10,0   1:07.50,6   (359)   ¦    33.47  219.¦ 1:11.51  236.¦    7.46  344.¦ 5:13.17  121.¦    3.54  244.¦    8.01   53.¦   35.13   45.¦   29.37   20.¦   35.51   14.¦   31.54   18.¦   42.48   54.¦ 3:33.20   33.¦ 3:33.20   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.37  256.¦ 6:32.55  157.¦ 6:36.49  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50         9. Blockus Ulrich         GER 51 Buchenberg            10:52.15,7   1:09.18,4   (360)   ¦    34.37   13.¦ 1:11.31   13.¦    4.43   13.¦ 5:12.46    6.¦    2.48   18.¦    9.47   24.¦   40.16   12.¦   37.05   18.¦   49.43   26.¦   42.48   24.¦   50.09   15.¦ 4:20.26   17.¦ 4:20.26   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14   13.¦ 6:29.00    8.¦ 6:31.49    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       145. Blumenstock Gert       GER 63 Darmstadt             11:02.12,9   2:00.27,6   (361)   ¦    34.13  220.¦ 1:10.37  205.¦    4.19  122.¦ 5:11.51   90.¦    2.07   90.¦   11.44  369.¦   48.24  299.¦   38.29  196.¦   48.21  178.¦   41.18  151.¦   52.18  174.¦ 4:33.18  192.¦ 4:33.18  192.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.56  181.¦ 6:26.47   96.¦ 6:28.54   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       427. Boardman Richard       GBR 64 GB-Chalfont St. Gill   1:20.18,6      toBike  (1812)   ¦    35.42  259.¦ 1:13.54  247.¦    6.24  305.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.18  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         5. Bodenhöfer Conny       GER 58 Waltenberg            11:36.05,7   1:13.24,0   (111)   ¦    35.54   11.¦ 1:15.05   11.¦    3.53    3.¦ 6:11.48   10.¦    2.09    7.¦    9.27    6.¦   40.34    6.¦   34.26    3.¦   41.28    1.¦   36.32    1.¦   48.23    4.¦ 4:03.09    4.¦ 4:03.09    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.58   11.¦ 7:30.47   10.¦ 7:32.56    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        16. Bodzian Uwe            GER 61 Witten                 9:56.44,2     44.48,3   (362)   ¦    39.34  210.¦ 1:21.29  204.¦    4.47  105.¦ 4:51.45    4.¦    2.11   55.¦    8.25   40.¦   37.26   28.¦   31.52   18.¦   38.10   11.¦   32.58   12.¦   41.32   18.¦ 3:36.30   17.¦ 3:36.30   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  195.¦ 6:18.03   31.¦ 6:20.14   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         4. Boehm Lucie            GER 74 Regensburg            10:54.41,3     27.59,5   (113)   ¦    31.52    5.¦ 1:06.39    5.¦    5.08   12.¦ 5:35.28    3.¦    3.05   10.¦    9.25    6.¦   41.39    5.¦   35.57    5.¦   44.14    3.¦   38.06    5.¦   46.12    5.¦ 4:04.19    4.¦ 4:04.19    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.48    7.¦ 6:47.16    4.¦ 6:50.21    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         9. Böhler Elke            GER 64 Bad Soden             11:55.26,8   1:22.56,9   (112)   ¦    31.26    6.¦ 1:05.34    6.¦    4.34    6.¦ 5:58.42    9.¦    2.52   10.¦    9.44    9.¦   45.49   12.¦   40.54   12.¦   54.55   14.¦   44.49   12.¦   55.15   12.¦ 4:43.42   12.¦ 4:43.42   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.08    5.¦ 7:08.51    7.¦ 7:11.44    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25         1. Böhm Sibylle           GER 75 Absberg               10:26.41,8       -----   (114)   ¦    30.17    2.¦ 1:03.24    2.¦    3.28    3.¦ 5:22.03    1.¦    2.02    3.¦    8.22    1.¦   37.21    2.¦   34.49    3.¦   45.27    4.¦   37.24    2.¦   44.53    3.¦ 3:55.42    2.¦ 3:55.42    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.53    2.¦ 6:28.56    1.¦ 6:30.59    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        13. Bohrer Klaus           GER 62 Klingenmünster         9:54.55,8     42.59,9   (365)   ¦    32.21   69.¦ 1:07.18   72.¦    3.38   21.¦ 4:58.16   13.¦    1.45   20.¦    8.29   42.¦   37.50   36.¦   33.15   35.¦   43.38   47.¦   34.51   23.¦   41.21   17.¦ 3:43.57   24.¦ 3:43.57   24.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.57   60.¦ 6:09.13   20.¦ 6:10.58   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       349. Bolletta Claudio       ITA 66 I-Onigo di Pederobba  14:02.34,4   5:00.49,1   (366)   ¦    35.10  243.¦ 1:13.35  243.¦    7.36  366.¦ 6:18.50  346.¦    4.00  266.¦   11.17  352.¦ 1:13.33  404.¦ 1:01.48  387.¦ 1:08.30  357.¦   58.30  353.¦ 1:10.50  347.¦ 6:18.31  360.¦ 6:18.31  360.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.12  258.¦ 7:40.02  334.¦ 7:44.02  331.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        11. Bollinger Klemens      GER 67 Heidelberg             9:26.37,2     24.51,9   (367)   ¦    30.35   91.¦ 1:03.29   84.¦    3.41   46.¦ 4:48.40    7.¦    1.52   57.¦    7.43   22.¦   36.45   64.¦   29.56   17.¦   37.48   24.¦   32.32   20.¦   39.37   20.¦ 3:28.53   20.¦ 3:28.53   20.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11   71.¦ 5:55.51   23.¦ 5:57.43   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       170. Bolte Stephan          GER 68 Blomberg              11:09.41,8   2:07.22,4   (368)   ¦    37.03  306.¦ 1:16.45  295.¦    5.45  262.¦ 5:34.46  221.¦    2.51  170.¦    8.54  151.¦   42.14  190.¦   36.57  174.¦   45.56  149.¦   38.58  130.¦   46.42  120.¦ 4:09.33  144.¦ 4:09.33  144.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.31  289.¦ 6:57.17  240.¦ 7:00.08  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       328. Bomm Rainer            GER 63 Weitersburg           13:29.48,0   4:28.02,7   (369)   ¦    36.45  291.¦ 1:17.02  291.¦    7.22  356.¦ 6:02.13  306.¦    5.52  337.¦   11.07  342.¦   58.09  369.¦   52.58  363.¦ 1:12.51  369.¦   51.36  305.¦ 1:13.57  353.¦ 5:57.16  350.¦ 5:57.16  350.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.24  296.¦ 7:26.38  301.¦ 7:32.31  306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       390. Bonelli Giovanni       ITA 64 I-Lurate Caccivio      7:44.26,4     check1b   (370)   ¦    37.51  324.¦ 1:18.35  305.¦    5.06  209.¦ 5:07.21   65.¦    2.33  128.¦    7.27   10.¦   33.07   12.¦   30.14   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.42  288.¦ 6:31.03  122.¦ 6:33.37  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        60. Bonfanti Amedeo        ITA 65 I-Merate (LC)         10:09.20,7   1:07.35,4   (371)   ¦    36.24  279.¦ 1:15.06  259.¦    6.57  336.¦ 5:08.25   71.¦    2.48  161.¦    8.29   88.¦   35.23   31.¦   30.27   28.¦   38.13   27.¦   33.49   32.¦   42.08   42.¦ 3:36.03   33.¦ 3:36.03   33.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.03  271.¦ 6:30.28  120.¦ 6:33.17  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       331. Bongiovanni Dario      ITA 66 I-Torino              13:34.32,6   4:32.47,3   (372)   ¦    37.43  317.¦ 1:18.43  308.¦    6.47  326.¦ 7:06.51  411.¦    4.55  302.¦   10.57  332.¦   48.03  293.¦   43.32  285.¦   56.28  283.¦   47.57  257.¦   57.02  235.¦ 4:57.15  259.¦ 4:57.15  259.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.30  311.¦ 8:32.22  399.¦ 8:37.17  396.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        94. Borrmann David         GER 76 Köln                  10:52.39,1   1:52.00,5   (373)   ¦    35.14  144.¦ 1:14.28  148.¦    5.11  126.¦ 5:35.57  133.¦    1.53   46.¦    8.27   68.¦   37.24   56.¦   31.46   40.¦   40.23   39.¦   38.22   69.¦   49.06   86.¦ 3:55.08   58.¦ 3:55.08   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.39  141.¦ 6:55.36  138.¦ 6:57.30  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        47. Bosch Ulf              GER 73 Frankfurt am Main     10:08.35,5   1:07.56,9   (374)   ¦    33.49  133.¦ 1:11.12  132.¦    3.55   69.¦ 5:15.57   90.¦    2.13   68.¦    7.56   37.¦   35.16   32.¦   30.52   27.¦   38.00   20.¦   33.01   19.¦   42.44   32.¦ 3:35.16   28.¦ 3:35.16   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.07  122.¦ 6:31.05   93.¦ 6:33.18   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         5. Böse Dieter            GER 40 Wolfenbüttel          12:57.22,9   1:57.41,7   (363)   ¦    41.51    8.¦ 1:24.59    6.¦    4.44    1.¦ 6:23.32    8.¦    2.57    4.¦   11.11    5.¦   51.43    8.¦   46.19    7.¦   52.39    4.¦   47.27    4.¦   56.19    3.¦ 5:01.08    5.¦ 5:01.08    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.43    4.¦ 7:53.16    7.¦ 7:56.14    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       402. Botos Rolf             GER 65 Herrenberg             7:52.20,8     check3a   (375)   ¦    33.35  192.¦ 1:10.12  194.¦    4.24  132.¦ 5:33.12  198.¦    4.38  296.¦   10.00  270.¦   49.52  315.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.36  175.¦ 6:47.49  191.¦ 6:52.27  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       126. Bott Wolfram           GER 73 Hauptstuhl            11:52.35,7   2:51.57,1   (377)   ¦    31.26   87.¦ 1:05.43   87.¦    3.47   59.¦ 6:15.48  182.¦    2.31   89.¦    8.22   63.¦   36.58   53.¦   31.49   43.¦   42.06   53.¦ 1:06.42  186.¦   47.36   74.¦ 4:24.44   99.¦ 4:24.44   99.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.30   77.¦ 7:25.19  168.¦ 7:27.51  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       163. Böttcher Andreas       GER 62 Lehrte                11:13.05,3   2:11.20,0   (364)   ¦    33.53  208.¦ 1:10.05  191.¦    3.48   60.¦ 5:15.05  102.¦    2.14  106.¦    8.24   77.¦   40.01  137.¦ 1:28.10  395.¦   45.52  129.¦ 1:02.56  370.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:41.50  218.¦ 4:41.50  218.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.54  163.¦ 6:29.00  111.¦ 6:31.15  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       159. Bower Martin           GBR 73 GB-Warwick            12:51.58,5   3:51.19,9   (379)   ¦    32.35  110.¦ 1:06.59   98.¦    9.34  198.¦ 5:38.58  143.¦    6.30  180.¦   10.00  159.¦   49.11  162.¦   47.51  166.¦ 1:04.58  172.¦   56.45  170.¦ 1:14.44  181.¦ 5:49.55  171.¦ 5:49.55  171.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.33  131.¦ 6:55.32  137.¦ 7:02.03  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        52. Boyd Andrew            GBR 79 GB-Farnham Surrey     14:15.16,8   4:51.22,6   (380)   ¦    39.12   49.¦ 1:21.15   48.¦    6.02   43.¦ 5:47.56   38.¦    6.16   50.¦   19.20   57.¦ 1:02.40   53.¦ 1:01.30   56.¦ 1:17.28   54.¦   50.31   38.¦ 1:29.55   54.¦ 6:53.45   54.¦ 6:53.45   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.18   48.¦ 7:15.14   42.¦ 7:21.31   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       188. Boyle Mick             GBR 59 GB-Dorset, Blandford  13:00.38,2   3:48.42,3   (381)   ¦    36.28  165.¦ 1:17.35  178.¦    6.53  206.¦ 6:18.18  208.¦    4.31  185.¦   10.28  182.¦   46.36  158.¦   43.42  166.¦ 1:00.21  192.¦   53.22  194.¦ 1:09.27  200.¦ 5:13.19  175.¦ 5:13.19  175.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.28  183.¦ 7:42.47  208.¦ 7:47.18  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       202. Bradamante Enrico      ITA 69 USA-IL 60614-1317 /   11:32.03,3   2:29.43,9   (382)   ¦    34.29  248.¦ 1:10.28  212.¦    8.22  352.¦ 5:45.44  256.¦    5.04  283.¦    9.36  231.¦   40.40  160.¦   38.20  199.¦   50.17  206.¦   42.29  176.¦   51.31  179.¦ 4:22.23  180.¦ 4:22.23  180.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.51  251.¦ 7:04.35  262.¦ 7:09.40  262.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       171. Brand Markus           GER 65 Eschborn              11:16.08,8   2:14.23,5   (383)   ¦    36.16  273.¦ 1:16.23  284.¦    4.05   98.¦ 5:15.13  104.¦    1.23   13.¦    9.43  237.¦   40.31  149.¦   35.12  116.¦   43.44  103.¦   55.30  340.¦ 1:00.05  269.¦ 4:39.03  208.¦ 4:39.03  208.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.28  253.¦ 6:35.41  146.¦ 6:37.05  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         6. Brand Thorsten         GER 69 Wunstorf               9:13.24,7     11.05,3   (384)   ¦    31.54  162.¦ 1:04.43  135.¦    4.16  134.¦ 4:47.33    7.¦    1.57   75.¦    7.45   28.¦   33.29   12.¦   28.30   10.¦   35.22    9.¦   30.31    7.¦   36.42    6.¦ 3:14.53    8.¦ 3:14.53    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.00  129.¦ 5:56.33   44.¦ 5:58.31   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       199. Brandáo Paulo Pereia   BRA 62 BR-Pelaggio           11:34.57,1   2:33.11,8  (1911)   ¦    34.04  216.¦ 1:09.38  177.¦    4.53  189.¦ 5:34.31  208.¦    2.30  123.¦   10.43  324.¦   48.42  302.¦   43.59  292.¦   48.48  181.¦   47.11  244.¦   53.15  186.¦ 4:43.23  227.¦ 4:43.23  227.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.32  173.¦ 6:49.03  199.¦ 6:51.33  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        53. Brandl Georg           GER 58 Oberhaching           10:38.59,6   1:27.03,7   (385)   ¦    36.16  158.¦ 1:15.59  162.¦    5.22  150.¦ 5:22.55   84.¦    2.52  102.¦    9.36  121.¦   39.44   63.¦   35.54   72.¦   44.02   51.¦   36.29   39.¦   41.50   22.¦ 3:51.49   34.¦ 3:51.49   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.22  151.¦ 6:44.17  100.¦ 6:47.10   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         7. Brandl Gertraud        GER 62 Oberhaching           11:44.50,5   1:22.08,8   (115)   ¦    46.23   16.¦ 1:37.09   16.¦    4.35    9.¦ 5:52.24    7.¦    2.01    6.¦    9.31    7.¦   41.04    7.¦   34.58    5.¦   46.51    7.¦   39.59    6.¦   48.25    5.¦ 4:08.39    5.¦ 4:08.39    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.44   16.¦ 7:34.09   11.¦ 7:36.11   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        16. Braner-Weiler Sabine   GER 69 Worms                 12:23.45,3   2:18.53,6   (116)   ¦    38.11   23.¦ 1:19.02   22.¦    4.45   14.¦ 6:13.10   18.¦    2.21    8.¦   10.17   12.¦   45.06   10.¦   37.58   10.¦   48.30   10.¦   49.33   24.¦ 1:00.32   21.¦ 4:44.25   17.¦ 4:44.25   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.47   20.¦ 7:36.58   18.¦ 7:39.19   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        10. Braun Andreas          GER 65 Frankfurt              9:19.49,2     18.03,9   (386)   ¦    27.14   18.¦   56.01   10.¦    2.41    1.¦ 4:54.44   24.¦    1.03    3.¦    7.41   20.¦   33.33   16.¦   30.02   19.¦   36.07   10.¦   32.06   17.¦   41.40   36.¦ 3:25.18   17.¦ 3:25.18   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.43    7.¦ 5:53.27    5.¦ 5:54.30    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       264. Braun Michael          GER 63 Siegen                12:29.05,5   3:27.20,2   (387)   ¦    36.24  278.¦ 1:17.32  296.¦    8.15  388.¦ 6:00.48  302.¦    3.27  226.¦   10.02  273.¦   47.10  280.¦   42.08  263.¦ 1:02.24  324.¦   51.38  306.¦   53.11  185.¦ 4:59.02  264.¦ 4:59.02  264.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.47  312.¦ 7:26.36  300.¦ 7:30.03  297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       127. Breideband Michael     GER 73 Trebur                11:54.32,7   2:53.54,1   (388)   ¦    32.51  113.¦ 1:09.39  118.¦    5.23  139.¦ 5:38.41  141.¦    2.45   94.¦    8.47   88.¦   41.33  108.¦   38.15  112.¦   56.24  142.¦   52.58  158.¦ 1:05.45  161.¦ 4:58.01  137.¦ 4:58.01  137.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  120.¦ 6:53.45  131.¦ 6:56.31  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       209. Breidenstein Ralph     GER 65 Kamen                 11:46.30,0   2:44.44,7   (389)   ¦    33.41  197.¦ 1:09.45  184.¦    5.36  245.¦ 5:43.37  245.¦    4.56  304.¦    9.48  248.¦   46.18  261.¦   39.34  223.¦   50.13  205.¦   44.10  194.¦   57.29  240.¦ 4:42.34  221.¦ 4:42.34  221.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.21  186.¦ 6:58.58  229.¦ 7:03.55  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       245. Breining Eugen Georg   GER 63 Griesheim             12:08.13,4   3:06.28,1   (390)   ¦    33.45  200.¦ 1:12.08  227.¦    4.20  127.¦ 5:34.11  206.¦    4.07  273.¦   10.01  271.¦   48.24  300.¦   50.36  353.¦   59.34  304.¦   50.32  288.¦   58.05  248.¦ 5:13.24  292.¦ 5:13.24  292.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.29  205.¦ 6:50.41  202.¦ 6:54.48  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        66. Breitenfeld Andreas    GER 70 Rettigheim            10:06.10,6   1:03.51,2   (391)   ¦    34.05  229.¦ 1:12.18  244.¦    3.28   42.¦ 4:59.25   56.¦    1.32   31.¦    8.32  116.¦   38.12   96.¦   32.10   60.¦   40.57   61.¦   35.05   57.¦   45.15   94.¦ 3:49.26   77.¦ 3:49.26   77.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.46  212.¦ 6:15.11   86.¦ 6:16.43   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       205. Breitsprecher Markus   GER 68 Essen                 11:33.55,9   2:31.36,5   (392)   ¦    35.44  276.¦ 1:15.06  274.¦    5.47  265.¦ 6:00.20  301.¦    5.11  288.¦    9.13  186.¦   42.37  197.¦   36.19  159.¦   46.34  156.¦   37.05   97.¦   46.39  118.¦ 4:07.30  135.¦ 4:07.30  135.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.54  268.¦ 7:21.14  303.¦ 7:26.25  294.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       158. Bremer Frank           GER 61 Isernhagen            12:29.31,1   3:17.35,2   (393)   ¦    43.41  238.¦ 1:34.00  247.¦    5.07  132.¦ 5:59.17  175.¦    2.24   78.¦   10.41  195.¦   49.41  192.¦   39.47  124.¦   52.39  132.¦   43.05   95.¦   59.14  154.¦ 4:48.42  134.¦ 4:48.42  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.07  238.¦ 7:38.24  204.¦ 7:40.48  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        77. Bremser Bernd          GER 67 Solms                 10:22.09,4   1:20.24,1   (394)   ¦    37.12  302.¦ 1:17.48  297.¦    6.16  290.¦ 5:05.53   55.¦    2.59  181.¦    8.35   99.¦   37.41   84.¦   32.13   61.¦   42.01   75.¦   36.15   73.¦   44.43   81.¦ 3:49.11   73.¦ 3:49.11   73.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04  291.¦ 6:29.58  117.¦ 6:32.58  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       276. Bretschneider Herbert  GER 67 Neumarkt              12:37.44,1   3:35.24,7   (395)   ¦    42.00  364.¦ 1:32.09  366.¦    4.53  200.¦ 6:13.12  324.¦    2.39  150.¦    9.40  239.¦   48.28  278.¦   41.28  244.¦   52.18  229.¦   45.32  213.¦   55.50  223.¦ 4:44.48  223.¦ 4:44.48  223.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.03  363.¦ 7:50.15  342.¦ 7:52.55  336.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       129. Britz Thorsten         GER 75 Bendorf               11:55.52,8   2:55.14,2   (396)   ¦    32.31  106.¦ 1:08.56  110.¦    5.55  155.¦ 5:40.31  146.¦    8.28  192.¦    9.17  127.¦   41.23  107.¦   36.40   99.¦   47.15   97.¦   58.11  173.¦ 1:01.18  150.¦ 4:52.00  133.¦ 4:52.00  133.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.52  118.¦ 6:55.24  135.¦ 7:03.52  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       344. Broeckelmann Boris     GER 69 München               11:13.42,3     check1c   (397)   ¦    31.48  161.¦ 1:06.35  162.¦    6.14  287.¦ 5:31.51  210.¦    3.12  205.¦    9.36  230.¦   47.22  264.¦   47.59  305.¦ 1:23.03  342.¦ 1:17.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.50  174.¦ 6:44.41  199.¦ 6:47.54  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       271. Bromberg Norman        GER 68 Schleswig             12:30.04,0   3:27.44,6   (398)   ¦    38.22  330.¦ 1:19.34  327.¦    6.50  321.¦ 6:05.34  310.¦    2.02   85.¦   11.37  345.¦   49.46  295.¦   43.20  264.¦   59.38  293.¦   49.42  267.¦   52.16  191.¦ 4:56.02  245.¦ 4:56.02  245.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.24  328.¦ 7:31.58  319.¦ 7:34.01  311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       230. Brown Donald           USA 62 USA-Williamsburg, VA  15:11.00,6   5:59.04,7   (399)   ¦    40.51  219.¦ 1:25.09  221.¦    7.26  220.¦ 6:35.25  227.¦    7.54  234.¦   12.20  233.¦ 1:06.13  241.¦ 1:00.57  229.¦ 1:20.42  237.¦ 1:06.36  230.¦ 1:22.24  224.¦ 6:55.04  229.¦ 6:55.04  229.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.36  219.¦ 8:08.01  230.¦ 8:15.56  231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       267. Brownlie Iain          GBR 72 GB-ML2 8PU, Lanarksh  12:26.07,3   3:23.47,9   (400)   ¦    37.59  322.¦ 1:18.24  317.¦    6.13  286.¦ 5:41.53  249.¦    4.39  273.¦   11.31  342.¦   49.40  294.¦   46.47  295.¦   57.59  284.¦   49.04  260.¦   57.39  235.¦ 5:14.56  272.¦ 5:14.56  272.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.37  317.¦ 7:06.31  265.¦ 7:11.10  265.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        42. Bruck Ivan             SLO 76 SLO-Skalica            9:57.43,9     57.05,3   (401)   ¦    27.35   32.¦   57.52   32.¦    3.13   15.¦ 5:25.09  112.¦    8.23  191.¦    7.39   26.¦   34.12   21.¦   30.09   15.¦   36.48   10.¦   32.18   13.¦   39.05   14.¦ 3:23.04   10.¦ 3:23.04   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.05   29.¦ 6:26.15   87.¦ 6:34.39   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       126. Brumm Jörg             GER 64 Geesthacht            10:53.32,3   1:51.47,0   (403)   ¦    32.43  161.¦ 1:08.23  157.¦    3.44   49.¦ 5:20.34  143.¦    1.40   34.¦    8.52  131.¦   41.46  172.¦   37.26  163.¦   47.01  152.¦   48.12  261.¦   46.43  111.¦ 4:19.09  152.¦ 4:19.09  152.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.07  142.¦ 6:32.42  126.¦ 6:34.22  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        31. Brunel Alain           FRA 52 F-Vendome             12:04.27,3   2:21.30,0   (404)   ¦    38.04   26.¦ 1:19.20   27.¦    6.30   38.¦ 5:42.26   24.¦    2.14   10.¦    9.40   22.¦   44.48   28.¦   39.11   28.¦   54.43   39.¦   47.26   39.¦ 1:01.30   45.¦ 4:53.56   38.¦ 4:53.56   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.50   25.¦ 7:08.16   25.¦ 7:10.30   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW50         1. Brunel Liliane         FRA 51 F-Vendome             13:57.36,8       -----   (117)   ¦    41.37    1.¦ 1:26.23    1.¦    7.11    1.¦ 7:08.08    1.¦    4.43    1.¦   11.43    1.¦   54.07    1.¦   46.04    1.¦   58.10    1.¦   47.37    1.¦   59.30    1.¦ 5:11.10    1.¦ 5:11.10    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.34    1.¦ 8:41.42    1.¦ 8:46.25    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       157. Brünen Andreas         GER 76 Münster               12:50.25,1   3:49.46,5   (402)   ¦    31.22   86.¦ 1:05.02   81.¦    5.49  153.¦ 5:48.00  153.¦    4.13  151.¦   10.28  168.¦ 1:06.03  196.¦   43.44  153.¦ 1:08.22  178.¦ 1:02.57  182.¦   59.53  143.¦ 5:47.18  169.¦ 5:47.18  169.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.52   87.¦ 6:58.52  144.¦ 7:03.06  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       139. Brustia Alessandro     ITA 76 I-Novara              12:10.19,8   3:09.41,2   (405)   ¦    35.52  152.¦ 1:14.20  146.¦    6.06  158.¦ 5:58.12  165.¦    4.39  157.¦    9.42  144.¦   42.15  117.¦   39.58  127.¦   52.36  127.¦   49.35  147.¦   58.31  134.¦ 4:47.01  131.¦ 4:47.01  131.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.27  146.¦ 7:18.39  164.¦ 7:23.18  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       193. Brustia Michele        ITA 70 I-Novara              11:23.49,2   2:21.29,8   (406)   ¦    37.10  310.¦ 1:17.35  304.¦    6.16  290.¦ 5:39.21  242.¦    3.44  235.¦    9.23  205.¦   42.20  192.¦   36.29  166.¦   47.04  168.¦   40.28  149.¦   49.30  154.¦ 4:16.50  164.¦ 4:16.50  164.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.52  307.¦ 7:03.14  259.¦ 7:06.58  256.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       182. Buch Guido             GER 73 Wömberg               13:46.31,3   4:45.52,7   (407)   ¦    35.52  151.¦ 1:15.45  155.¦    6.21  160.¦ 6:25.43  190.¦    3.54  141.¦   11.53  193.¦ 1:00.04  193.¦   53.05  185.¦ 1:01.57  161.¦   56.36  168.¦ 1:10.42  174.¦ 5:54.46  176.¦ 5:54.46  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.06  159.¦ 7:47.50  187.¦ 7:51.44  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        36. Buchholz Jürgen        GER 56 Mühldorf a. Inn       11:54.30,0   2:29.29,3   (408)   ¦    33.57   22.¦ 1:12.10   31.¦    6.47   70.¦ 5:45.58   35.¦    2.25   17.¦    9.59   44.¦   46.40   51.¦   39.29   37.¦   50.09   37.¦   44.58   45.¦ 1:01.03   64.¦ 4:47.08   46.¦ 4:47.08   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.57   30.¦ 7:04.55   31.¦ 7:07.21   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       170. Buchsbaum Stephan      GER 65 Dieburg               11:16.07,8   2:14.22,5   (409)   ¦    31.05  106.¦ 1:03.34   88.¦    4.36  156.¦ 5:44.27  248.¦    3.30  232.¦    9.13  176.¦   42.04  178.¦   37.15  159.¦   49.03  185.¦   42.04  164.¦   50.56  157.¦ 4:19.58  157.¦ 4:19.58  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10   90.¦ 6:52.38  208.¦ 6:56.09  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       282. Bücking Daniel         GER 68 Tutzing               12:42.58,3   3:40.38,9   (411)   ¦    38.06  327.¦ 1:18.42  324.¦    5.50  268.¦ 6:11.05  321.¦    4.01  252.¦   10.29  302.¦   49.33  292.¦   40.48  239.¦ 1:03.01  311.¦   51.40  284.¦   49.03  148.¦ 5:03.19  258.¦ 5:03.19  258.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.32  313.¦ 7:35.38  324.¦ 7:39.39  321.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         7. Budach Steffen         GER 71 Reichenbach            9:14.10,3     11.50,9   (410)   ¦    29.43   78.¦ 1:01.18   71.¦    4.12  124.¦ 4:50.17   20.¦    5.09  287.¦    7.21    6.¦   32.02    3.¦   28.04    6.¦   34.41    4.¦   30.18    4.¦   37.18    7.¦ 3:13.12    5.¦ 3:13.12    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.31   68.¦ 5:55.48   28.¦ 6:00.57   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       370. Buelau Dietmar         GER 66 Werne                 14:51.32,8   5:49.47,5   (414)   ¦    39.37  352.¦ 1:24.28  368.¦    6.53  333.¦ 6:34.13  373.¦    6.28  360.¦   10.25  305.¦ 1:03.15  385.¦ 1:03.48  390.¦ 1:14.03  375.¦ 1:02.22  367.¦ 1:18.06  363.¦ 6:39.29  373.¦ 6:39.29  373.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.21  364.¦ 8:05.35  376.¦ 8:12.03  373.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       252. Bühler Marco           GER 69 Königstein            12:16.43,0   3:14.23,6   (412)   ¦    32.23  177.¦ 1:07.19  171.¦    5.01  216.¦ 6:33.28  348.¦    4.35  271.¦   11.11  332.¦   46.12  253.¦   40.22  231.¦   49.50  199.¦   39.33  137.¦   49.59  165.¦ 4:26.17  187.¦ 4:26.17  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  166.¦ 7:45.49  335.¦ 7:50.25  334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         9. Bühlmann Beat          SUI 46 CH-Zürich             12:13.56,4   1:33.35,5   (413)   ¦    39.36   15.¦ 1:21.57   15.¦    4.22    6.¦ 5:50.21   10.¦    7.00   18.¦   10.26    9.¦   47.12    8.¦   42.57    9.¦   56.25   11.¦   44.54   10.¦   55.29   12.¦ 4:50.14   10.¦ 4:50.14   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.20   14.¦ 7:16.42    9.¦ 7:23.42    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        39. Buhr Peter             GER 55 Bispingen             11:58.43,7   2:33.43,0   (417)   ¦    29.39    3.¦ 1:02.43    5.¦    3.29    2.¦ 5:18.56   12.¦    6.10   78.¦    8.37    9.¦   40.35   15.¦   37.08   23.¦   52.46   49.¦   49.44   65.¦ 1:34.00   89.¦ 5:27.23   73.¦ 5:27.23   73.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12    3.¦ 6:25.09    7.¦ 6:31.19   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        64. Bullach Dietmar        GER 56 Hildesheim            12:55.22,3   3:30.21,6   (418)   ¦    47.18   85.¦ 1:36.37   85.¦    4.56   27.¦ 6:01.33   56.¦    3.36   42.¦   10.20   50.¦   48.43   63.¦   41.58   51.¦   54.47   57.¦ 1:06.30   88.¦   53.27   41.¦ 5:08.38   67.¦ 5:08.38   67.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.33   85.¦ 7:43.07   60.¦ 7:46.43   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       17. Büngener Ingo          GER 73 Heinade               10:53.59,7   2:32.28,6     (8)   ¦    27.05   21.¦   57.56   22.¦    3.17   22.¦ 5:39.34   22.¦    1.57   19.¦    8.34   20.¦   43.24   21.¦   36.56   19.¦   45.46   18.¦   39.19   17.¦   47.03   16.¦ 4:11.13   17.¦ 4:11.13   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.14   22.¦ 6:40.48   20.¦ 6:42.46   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        55. Buresch Rudi           GER 60 Büchenbach            10:40.11,1   1:28.15,2   (419)   ¦    35.54  148.¦ 1:14.46  141.¦    4.35   90.¦ 5:30.55  108.¦    2.46   97.¦    8.46   57.¦   37.45   34.¦   34.02   39.¦   40.32   26.¦   35.56   32.¦   42.40   26.¦ 3:47.07   31.¦ 3:47.07   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.22  133.¦ 6:50.17  109.¦ 6:53.03  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       160. Burger Sven            GER 74 Frankfurt             12:52.22,5   3:51.43,9   (420)   ¦    39.36  186.¦ 1:22.32  184.¦    5.28  143.¦ 5:25.24  113.¦    3.07  113.¦   11.06  183.¦   55.31  184.¦   52.01  181.¦ 1:03.39  167.¦ 1:04.25  185.¦ 1:07.03  166.¦ 5:55.49  179.¦ 5:55.49  179.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.01  179.¦ 6:53.25  130.¦ 6:56.33  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       207. Burghart Martin        AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:37.44,8   2:35.25,4   (421)   ¦    37.24  312.¦ 1:18.09  311.¦    4.58  211.¦ 5:40.29  245.¦    3.00  187.¦    8.57  158.¦   44.40  237.¦   37.52  194.¦   48.29  182.¦   45.56  214.¦   51.59  185.¦ 4:31.06  196.¦ 4:31.06  196.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.08  298.¦ 7:03.37  260.¦ 7:06.38  255.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        35. Burk Jan               GER 75 Köln                   9:50.37,5     49.58,9   (422)   ¦    28.15   38.¦   57.57   34.¦    3.04   10.¦ 4:47.39   15.¦    7.41  189.¦    8.29   69.¦   38.06   63.¦   34.37   80.¦   42.10   56.¦   36.47   54.¦   44.32   46.¦ 3:54.13   57.¦ 3:54.13   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.02   27.¦ 5:48.42   17.¦ 5:56.24   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       314. Bürk Ralf              GER 67 Großostheim           13:21.24,5   4:19.39,2   (415)   ¦    45.15  408.¦ 1:33.06  402.¦    4.36  157.¦ 6:11.57  333.¦    2.16  112.¦    9.24  199.¦   48.20  296.¦   46.13  309.¦ 1:04.58  345.¦   55.40  342.¦ 1:05.31  327.¦ 5:29.26  314.¦ 5:29.26  314.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43  396.¦ 7:49.41  347.¦ 7:51.57  342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       106. Burkowski Alexander    AUT 62 A-Linz                11:39.57,5   2:28.01,6   (423)   ¦    34.51  126.¦ 1:17.04  172.¦    5.29  154.¦ 5:42.58  134.¦    2.17   69.¦    9.29  114.¦   44.03  128.¦   40.10  130.¦   51.55  127.¦   40.28   76.¦   51.43   91.¦ 4:32.07   95.¦ 4:32.07   95.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.33  162.¦ 7:05.32  146.¦ 7:07.50  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       160. Burmeister Eckardt     GER 61 Georgsmarienhuette    12:30.36,3   3:18.40,4   (424)   ¦    32.10   66.¦ 1:06.24   60.¦    3.32   15.¦ 5:47.01  148.¦    4.03  167.¦   12.51  240.¦   58.55  227.¦   49.35  204.¦   57.12  170.¦   51.52  182.¦ 1:01.46  170.¦ 5:29.34  196.¦ 5:29.34  196.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.57   51.¦ 6:56.59  127.¦ 7:01.02  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       141. Buser Thomas           SUI 63 CH-Nuglar             11:00.32,5   1:58.47,2   (425)   ¦    33.34  191.¦ 1:09.29  171.¦    7.15  348.¦ 5:42.03  238.¦    4.00  267.¦    8.56  142.¦   42.02  177.¦   36.09  133.¦   43.14   94.¦   36.41   83.¦   44.57   87.¦ 3:57.43   94.¦ 3:57.43   94.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.45  208.¦ 6:58.48  225.¦ 7:02.49  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       146. Buss Mirco             GER 73 Moosrain / Gmund      12:25.29,4   3:24.50,8   (426)   ¦    36.46  163.¦ 1:16.41  160.¦    4.47  109.¦ 5:35.59  134.¦    2.58  103.¦    8.49   92.¦   53.01  176.¦   48.43  171.¦ 1:03.56  168.¦   50.22  148.¦ 1:01.15  149.¦ 5:25.02  161.¦ 5:25.02  161.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.28  156.¦ 6:57.27  141.¦ 7:00.26  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       218. Büttcher Thomas        GER 58 Düsseldorf            14:27.45,0   5:15.49,1  (1813)   ¦    42.09  231.¦ 1:29.51  234.¦    9.55  249.¦ 6:50.02  238.¦    4.28  183.¦   12.07  231.¦ 1:00.42  231.¦   56.23  223.¦ 1:05.04  214.¦   53.51  198.¦ 1:06.36  194.¦ 5:53.27  213.¦ 5:53.27  213.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.46  240.¦ 8:29.48  241.¦ 8:34.17  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        56. Byloos Benny           BEL 61 B-Geel                10:40.41,6   1:28.45,7   (427)   ¦    30.12   34.¦ 1:02.44   28.¦    4.11   54.¦ 5:02.09   20.¦    2.35   89.¦    9.11   90.¦   43.49  124.¦   39.35  122.¦   48.52   98.¦   43.26  103.¦   51.25   88.¦ 4:29.00   90.¦ 4:29.00   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.55   29.¦ 6:09.05   19.¦ 6:11.41   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 157



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.