IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM55        15. Abnett Paul            GBR 45 GB-SE10 9TZ, London   13:49.01,2   3:08.40,3   (251)   ¦    38.31   14.¦ 1:21.30   14.¦    7.50   21.¦ 6:52.30   20.¦    6.44   17.¦   11.32   16.¦   58.20   17.¦   47.37   14.¦   58.23   14.¦   50.32   14.¦   59.58   15.¦ 5:20.25   13.¦ 5:20.25   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.21   15.¦ 8:21.52   19.¦ 8:28.36   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        50. Abraham Jens           GER 67 Halle/Saale           10:00.09,4     58.24,1   (252)   ¦    30.20   82.¦ 1:03.25   82.¦    3.59   83.¦ 5:05.23   52.¦    2.52  172.¦    8.04   43.¦   35.55   43.¦   31.28   44.¦   42.05   76.¦   36.24   74.¦   44.38   80.¦ 3:44.28   57.¦ 3:44.28   57.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.25   75.¦ 6:12.48   58.¦ 6:15.40   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        13. Adami Andrea           GER 58 Azey                  12:33.17,4   2:10.35,7   (102)   ¦    43.21   15.¦ 1:29.30   14.¦    5.13   13.¦ 6:22.02   13.¦    1.56    4.¦   10.20   11.¦   47.18   11.¦   39.08    9.¦   51.11   11.¦   42.00    8.¦   53.42    9.¦ 4:34.35    8.¦ 4:34.35    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.43   14.¦ 7:56.46   14.¦ 7:58.42   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       157. Adami Gerd             GER 61 München               12:29.26,3   3:17.30,4   (254)   ¦    34.34  118.¦ 1:11.48  117.¦    6.31  195.¦ 6:30.14  224.¦    3.14  127.¦   10.30  189.¦   44.05  129.¦   38.59  114.¦   50.02  107.¦   47.07  142.¦   53.36  106.¦ 4:37.37  106.¦ 4:37.37  106.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.20  129.¦ 7:48.34  214.¦ 7:51.48  213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       328. Aderaldo Castelo Neto  BRA 69 BR-60830-730 Fortale  14:26.31,9   5:24.12,5   (255)   ¦    37.02  305.¦ 1:15.30  282.¦    6.50  320.¦ 7:05.12  360.¦    3.34  226.¦   12.47  359.¦   56.27  340.¦   54.16  332.¦ 1:01.41  304.¦   54.32  299.¦ 1:13.06  322.¦ 5:55.24  322.¦ 5:55.24  322.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.20  287.¦ 8:27.32  359.¦ 8:31.07  357.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        69. Aharon Sharone         ISR 65 USA-Chicago, IL 6060  10:18.09,1   1:16.23,8   (256)   ¦    30.14   75.¦ 1:03.01   75.¦    3.33   30.¦ 5:26.51  167.¦    1.55   65.¦    8.34   97.¦   35.57   45.¦   31.56   54.¦   39.49   48.¦   36.41   82.¦   43.42   59.¦ 3:42.46   53.¦ 3:42.46   53.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35   63.¦ 6:33.27  135.¦ 6:35.22  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        64. Ahl Werner             GER 59 Mannheim              10:46.07,1   1:34.11,2   (257)   ¦    35.01  132.¦ 1:13.21  131.¦    4.49  108.¦ 5:24.03   87.¦    2.32   86.¦    8.25   39.¦   39.11   51.¦   33.58   37.¦   44.21   58.¦   38.50   55.¦   47.05   60.¦ 4:01.20   54.¦ 4:01.20   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  126.¦ 6:42.14   97.¦ 6:44.46   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        99. Ahlquist Ivo           GER 76 Köln                  11:01.33,3   2:00.54,7   (258)   ¦    30.05   63.¦ 1:02.18   58.¦    3.58   74.¦ 5:14.30   83.¦    7.08  184.¦    9.03  116.¦   43.57  130.¦   35.58   92.¦   55.08  135.¦   53.03  159.¦   49.53   92.¦ 4:33.37  109.¦ 4:33.37  109.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.16   59.¦ 6:20.47   80.¦ 6:27.55   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        83. Ahrens Hans            GER 53 Lehrte                14:10.54,4   4:45.53,7   (259)   ¦    43.10   76.¦ 1:28.01   72.¦    9.40   88.¦ 6:30.17   72.¦    6.53   86.¦   11.48   77.¦   52.57   71.¦   49.18   78.¦ 1:15.45   87.¦   53.59   76.¦ 1:10.31   81.¦ 5:56.01   79.¦ 5:56.01   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.42   80.¦ 8:07.59   76.¦ 8:14.53   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW18         2. Al-Sayyed Rabea        GER 81 Hitzacker             13:38.06,6     43.23,9   (103)   ¦    34.25    1.¦ 1:12.07    1.¦    8.24    2.¦ 6:30.20    1.¦    4.37    2.¦   12.10    2.¦   47.18    1.¦   41.09    1.¦   53.36    2.¦ 1:04.31    2.¦ 1:20.10    2.¦ 5:42.36    2.¦ 5:42.36    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.31    1.¦ 7:50.52    1.¦ 7:55.29    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       229. Albers Georg           GER 64 Münster               11:56.58,4   2:55.13,1   (260)   ¦    37.32  311.¦ 1:18.08  299.¦    3.57   80.¦ 5:54.03  281.¦    1.34   27.¦    9.09  167.¦   46.01  257.¦   39.53  232.¦   52.59  247.¦   45.13  221.¦   53.25  189.¦ 4:39.14  209.¦ 4:39.14  209.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.05  273.¦ 7:16.08  275.¦ 7:17.43  271.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       275. Albert Jürgen          GER 70 Lorsch                12:37.07,4   3:34.48,0   (261)   ¦    33.54  224.¦ 1:10.35  214.¦    7.20  336.¦ 5:54.21  284.¦    5.09  286.¦   12.20  355.¦   55.20  337.¦   44.44  282.¦   56.32  266.¦   49.40  266.¦ 1:01.16  267.¦ 5:19.40  284.¦ 5:19.40  284.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.56  242.¦ 7:12.18  281.¦ 7:17.27  275.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       176. Albert Jürgen          GER 66 Nürnberg              11:19.05,3   2:17.20,0   (262)   ¦    36.47  292.¦ 1:16.50  288.¦    4.10  107.¦ 5:18.24  129.¦    2.31  127.¦   10.07  287.¦   43.34  214.¦   39.38  225.¦   45.58  132.¦   46.07  233.¦   59.20  264.¦ 4:37.08  202.¦ 4:37.08  202.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.01  257.¦ 6:39.25  163.¦ 6:41.57  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        32. Albrand Frank          GER 68 Detmold                9:42.11,9     39.52,5  (1801)   ¦    33.20  205.¦ 1:10.06  209.¦    3.46   77.¦ 5:02.14   73.¦    1.32   32.¦    7.40   21.¦   33.01    8.¦   30.51   39.¦   36.51   18.¦   31.14   14.¦   40.17   29.¦ 3:24.32   16.¦ 3:24.32   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.52  185.¦ 6:16.06   90.¦ 6:17.39   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        56. Alex Steffen           GER 78 Michelau               7:07.58,1     check1b   (263)   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:03.25   18.¦    5.10   34.¦ 4:46.33    3.¦    2.12   14.¦    7.23    2.¦   32.38    2.¦   30.34    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35   21.¦ 5:55.08    5.¦ 5:57.21    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       181. Allen Russ             SCT 63 GB-Ab 536HX, New Dee  11:21.13,5   2:19.28,2   (264)   ¦    35.48  264.¦ 1:14.23  253.¦    6.23  304.¦ 5:38.19  225.¦    3.43  245.¦    8.30   91.¦   40.39  151.¦   37.03  155.¦   46.06  135.¦   38.39  112.¦   51.50  168.¦ 4:18.24  148.¦ 4:18.24  148.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.46  255.¦ 6:59.05  230.¦ 7:02.49  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        18. Allmendinger Uwe       GER 79 Boll                  11:06.50,3   1:42.56,1   (265)   ¦    36.15   41.¦ 1:14.25   40.¦    4.15   23.¦ 5:32.56   31.¦    1.52   10.¦    8.18   11.¦   39.07   15.¦   34.45   15.¦   45.51   17.¦   38.11   10.¦   54.01   26.¦ 4:13.21   14.¦ 4:13.21   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.40   38.¦ 6:51.36   34.¦ 6:53.29   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         4. Alne Ragnar            NOR 81 N-Haugesund            9:36.15,4     12.21,2   (266)   ¦    24.35    2.¦   51.08    2.¦    3.21    7.¦ 4:54.14    7.¦    2.57   34.¦    8.10    9.¦   36.39    7.¦   33.01   10.¦   41.23    9.¦   36.11    6.¦   41.43    2.¦ 3:44.34    5.¦ 3:44.34    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   54.29    2.¦ 5:48.44    3.¦ 5:51.41    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        15. Althoff Kerstin        GER 71 Kerpen                12:15.49,8   2:10.58,1   (104)   ¦    36.10   19.¦ 1:14.53   18.¦    4.37   13.¦ 6:28.08   20.¦    3.43   21.¦   10.22   14.¦   46.34   15.¦   38.02   11.¦   53.16   19.¦   40.19   10.¦   46.15    5.¦ 4:24.27   11.¦ 4:24.27   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.30   16.¦ 7:47.38   22.¦ 7:51.22   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        84. Alvarez-Murias Javier  GER 58 Frankfurt a/M         11:13.52,9   2:01.57,0   (267)   ¦    35.13  139.¦ 1:14.50  142.¦    5.32  161.¦ 5:35.45  116.¦    2.17   67.¦    9.10   87.¦   42.36  104.¦   37.26   95.¦   48.28   92.¦   40.26   75.¦   49.08   73.¦ 4:15.26   71.¦ 4:15.26   71.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.23  145.¦ 6:56.09  126.¦ 6:58.26  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        18. Alzibar Xabier         ESP 69 E-Zumaia (Guipuzcoa)   9:28.50,7     26.31,3   (268)   ¦    27.15   24.¦   56.43   24.¦    3.58   96.¦ 4:54.39   33.¦    2.50  168.¦    7.54   38.¦   35.44   52.¦   31.27   48.¦   38.13   29.¦   31.44   16.¦   40.52   31.¦ 3:30.38   27.¦ 3:30.38   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.42   29.¦ 5:55.21   18.¦ 5:58.11   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        79. Amend Klaus            GER 56 Hockenheim            13:58.54,3   4:33.53,6   (269)   ¦    47.34   86.¦ 1:41.54   89.¦    7.29   78.¦ 6:57.38   88.¦    6.02   77.¦   10.20   51.¦   52.49   69.¦   46.34   70.¦   54.57   59.¦   47.02   54.¦   57.52   55.¦ 5:05.49   63.¦ 5:05.49   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.23   90.¦ 8:47.01   87.¦ 8:53.04   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       111. Amend Peter            GER 65 Gelnhausen            10:45.04,5   1:43.19,2   (270)   ¦    37.02  299.¦ 1:15.33  270.¦    3.49   64.¦ 5:24.20  159.¦    1.01    1.¦   12.05  382.¦   43.16  207.¦   32.59   76.¦   42.12   79.¦   39.44  128.¦   44.05   67.¦ 4:00.19  101.¦ 4:00.19  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.23  238.¦ 6:43.43  177.¦ 6:44.45  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       332. Amohia Sohan           NZL 69 GB-PH21 IN4, Inverne  14:40.47,6   5:38.28,2   (271)   ¦    37.54  320.¦ 1:18.17  315.¦    4.04  110.¦ 7:19.59  365.¦    6.06  310.¦    9.22  203.¦   42.56  209.¦   40.21  230.¦ 1:20.20  341.¦ 1:27.29  341.¦ 1:00.17  262.¦ 5:52.19  319.¦ 5:52.19  319.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.22  288.¦ 8:42.21  362.¦ 8:48.27  358.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       257. Ampe Diederik          BEL 68 B-Brugge 2            12:19.57,4   3:17.38,0   (272)   ¦    30.49  131.¦ 1:04.00  127.¦    7.34  339.¦ 5:47.30  264.¦    6.02  309.¦    9.52  260.¦   48.43  281.¦   46.51  296.¦   56.59  271.¦   50.21  273.¦ 1:03.54  285.¦ 5:14.50  271.¦ 5:14.50  271.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.34  158.¦ 6:59.04  248.¦ 7:05.07  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       400. Amstutz Michael        GER 67 Bad Driburg            7:49.24,9     check3a   (274)   ¦    37.00  298.¦ 1:19.09  317.¦    4.52  186.¦ 5:35.34  213.¦    2.34  129.¦    8.58  147.¦   38.15   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.02  290.¦ 6:59.37  232.¦ 7:02.11  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        78. Andersen Claus Hjortsh DEN 66 DK-Aarhus C           10:22.17,8   1:20.32,5   (275)   ¦    35.03  240.¦ 1:16.00  275.¦    6.22  300.¦ 5:06.32   57.¦    2.11   98.¦    9.32  221.¦   42.18  184.¦   35.13  117.¦   42.26   82.¦   35.38   61.¦   40.12   23.¦ 3:51.11   79.¦ 3:51.11   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.22  277.¦ 6:28.54  109.¦ 6:31.06  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       127. Andres Patrick         GER 71 Großkrotzenburg       10:41.35,7   1:39.16,3   (277)   ¦    31.07  140.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦    3.22   37.¦ 5:29.32  197.¦    2.50  169.¦    9.26  215.¦   41.02  167.¦   35.34  142.¦   43.46  117.¦   37.11  101.¦   45.35   99.¦ 4:01.23  115.¦ 4:01.23  115.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  106.¦ 6:37.21  179.¦ 6:40.11  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        77. Angene Karlheinz       GER 58 Zirndorf              10:59.02,9   1:47.07,0   (279)   ¦    41.02  221.¦ 1:27.24  227.¦    7.02  209.¦ 5:52.50  160.¦    2.54  105.¦    8.19   30.¦   36.37   22.¦   31.46   16.¦   38.35   12.¦   31.36    6.¦   38.16    3.¦ 3:28.51    7.¦ 3:28.51    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.27  226.¦ 7:27.17  186.¦ 7:30.11  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       181. Angus Martyn           GBR 75 GB-BFPO 35            13:40.00,8   4:39.22,2   (280)   ¦    37.46  174.¦ 1:18.21  170.¦    5.46  152.¦ 6:28.17  191.¦    4.41  158.¦   12.14  196.¦ 1:01.31  194.¦   51.51  180.¦ 1:00.27  155.¦   49.06  142.¦ 1:01.35  151.¦ 5:42.54  167.¦ 5:42.54  167.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.07  173.¦ 7:52.25  190.¦ 7:57.06  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        13. Annovazzi Matteo       ITA 76 I-Romano di Lombardi   9:24.33,3     23.54,7  (1802)   ¦    27.19   27.¦   56.44   24.¦    3.38   46.¦ 4:47.49   17.¦    1.24   20.¦    7.44   28.¦   34.26   26.¦   30.38   24.¦   39.06   29.¦   35.01   36.¦   42.53   33.¦ 3:34.55   27.¦ 3:34.55   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.23   24.¦ 5:48.13   11.¦ 5:49.38    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        34. Antes Michael          GER 57 Mannheim              11:53.12,4   2:28.11,7   (281)   ¦    31.18    8.¦ 1:05.11    9.¦    4.01    9.¦ 5:29.43   22.¦    3.28   40.¦   10.00   46.¦   46.34   50.¦   41.34   50.¦   52.52   50.¦   45.46   49.¦ 1:05.41   75.¦ 5:10.47   68.¦ 5:10.47   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.13    8.¦ 6:38.56   18.¦ 6:42.24   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       189. Antl Jörg              GER 66 Limburg               11:24.29,2   2:22.43,9   (282)   ¦    32.07  147.¦ 1:07.21  148.¦    3.48   57.¦ 5:30.42  189.¦    1.52   58.¦    8.25   79.¦   39.54  132.¦   38.08  186.¦   52.07  229.¦   45.34  226.¦   54.46  204.¦ 4:40.44  214.¦ 4:40.44  214.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10  131.¦ 6:41.52  172.¦ 6:43.44  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        87. Araki Toshiaki         JAP 55 JPN-558-0015 Osaka    14:21.26,9   4:56.26,2   (283)   ¦    39.46   61.¦ 1:23.43   61.¦    8.43   83.¦ 7:03.32   89.¦    6.31   82.¦   15.18   88.¦ 1:01.03   82.¦   48.05   75.¦ 1:06.32   79.¦   50.25   67.¦ 1:01.17   66.¦ 5:38.56   75.¦ 5:38.56   75.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.26   65.¦ 8:35.59   86.¦ 8:42.30   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       221. Ardiet Laurent         FRA 60 F-Les Rousses         14:31.41,8   5:19.45,9   (284)   ¦    36.53  174.¦ 1:19.52  195.¦    8.57  243.¦ 6:53.04  240.¦    5.05  198.¦   11.15  214.¦   55.49  221.¦   53.06  212.¦ 1:13.46  230.¦   57.38  215.¦ 1:09.34  201.¦ 6:04.41  215.¦ 6:04.41  215.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.50  205.¦ 8:21.55  237.¦ 8:27.00  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       289. Ardiet Régis           FRA 71 F-Gex                 12:46.55,4   3:44.36,0   (285)   ¦    31.21  149.¦ 1:06.41  164.¦    7.53  346.¦ 5:42.38  251.¦   11.09  363.¦    9.43  250.¦   50.35  306.¦   51.38  320.¦ 1:02.45  310.¦   53.17  293.¦ 1:10.50  314.¦ 5:38.34  305.¦ 5:38.34  305.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.34  196.¦ 6:57.12  239.¦ 7:08.21  259.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       197. Arndt Reinhard Dr.     GER 58 Bonn                  13:14.44,7   4:02.48,8  (1803)   ¦    39.40  212.¦ 1:22.08  206.¦    7.44  226.¦ 6:13.26  203.¦    4.34  186.¦   11.27  219.¦   54.58  216.¦   42.49  160.¦ 1:10.06  225.¦   51.01  175.¦ 1:02.15  171.¦ 5:26.51  191.¦ 5:26.51  191.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.52  208.¦ 7:43.18  210.¦ 7:47.53  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        18. Arning Eva-Maria       GER 69 Haltern               12:52.20,7   2:47.29,0   (105)   ¦    40.21   29.¦ 1:25.19   29.¦    6.19   28.¦ 6:31.41   23.¦    5.18   26.¦   10.22   15.¦   48.31   19.¦   39.27   13.¦   51.56   18.¦   43.25   14.¦   56.56   16.¦ 4:43.42   16.¦ 4:43.42   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.38   29.¦ 8:03.19   25.¦ 8:08.38   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       360. Arnold Martin          GBR 65 GB-Berkhamsted, Hert  14:29.11,6   5:27.26,3   (287)   ¦    31.36  123.¦ 1:06.44  141.¦    6.54  334.¦ 6:47.42  392.¦    5.36  330.¦   11.12  348.¦   49.40  313.¦   53.57  365.¦ 1:30.23  385.¦ 1:11.59  381.¦ 1:21.51  372.¦ 6:22.13  362.¦ 6:22.13  362.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.38  159.¦ 8:01.21  368.¦ 8:06.58  364.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         3. Arzt Imke              GER 71 Wetzlar               10:39.30,6     34.38,9   (106)   ¦    31.26    6.¦ 1:05.00    6.¦    4.23    8.¦ 5:31.26    6.¦    2.03    5.¦    8.57    3.¦   40.34    3.¦   36.18    4.¦   43.25    2.¦   36.27    4.¦   44.29    3.¦ 3:56.37    2.¦ 3:56.37    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.23    6.¦ 6:40.49    5.¦ 6:42.52    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       318. Asari Takashi          JAP 68 JPN-634-0051 / Kashi  13:31.11,5   4:28.52,1   (288)   ¦    44.24  366.¦ 1:30.45  365.¦   11.26  375.¦ 7:04.42  359.¦    9.19  356.¦   11.00  326.¦   51.22  312.¦   37.09  178.¦   45.54  146.¦   43.35  190.¦   54.51  219.¦ 4:34.58  204.¦ 4:34.58  204.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.11  367.¦ 8:46.54  363.¦ 8:56.13  361.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        26. Aster Klaus            GER 61 Rielasingen / Worbli  10:10.30,1     58.34,2   (289)   ¦    33.14   87.¦ 1:09.05   90.¦    4.03   45.¦ 4:57.18    9.¦    1.33   12.¦    8.54   73.¦   42.28  100.¦   35.28   67.¦   43.24   46.¦   34.57   24.¦   44.36   33.¦ 3:58.29   47.¦ 3:58.29   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.08   79.¦ 6:10.26   22.¦ 6:12.00   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        69. Aufdermauer Stefan     SUI 69 CH-Hünenberg          10:08.09,5   1:05.50,1   (290)   ¦    32.46  186.¦ 1:09.17  190.¦    5.45  264.¦ 5:00.27   59.¦    2.12  100.¦    7.52   34.¦   36.21   63.¦   32.13   62.¦   43.30  111.¦   37.19  104.¦   45.15   93.¦ 3:50.26   80.¦ 3:50.26   80.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  204.¦ 6:15.30   87.¦ 6:17.43   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        38. Austinat Ralf          GER 59 Iserlohn              10:21.32,8   1:09.36,9   (291)   ¦    30.46   44.¦ 1:02.53   30.¦    3.43   22.¦ 5:13.27   51.¦    2.07   47.¦    9.05   81.¦   39.38   61.¦   34.16   49.¦   42.26   40.¦   37.52   45.¦   46.37   52.¦ 3:59.21   49.¦ 3:59.21   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   26.¦ 6:20.04   35.¦ 6:22.11   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.