Overall Long Distance Men

Powerman 2002 - Overall Long Distance Men

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦        Lap1a ¦        Lap1b ¦        Lap2a ¦        Lap2b ¦          RUN ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernhard Olivier                    68 Teufen AR                   6:24.37,3       -----     (1)  EM       1.    ¦    13.46    4.¦   18.17   10.¦   32.04    4.¦    0.35    2.¦ 4:00.13    5.¦    0.40    3.¦   26.43    1.¦   26.51    1.¦   29.28    1.¦   28.01    1.¦ 1:51.03    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.04    4.¦   32.04    4.¦   32.39    2.¦ 4:32.53    4.¦ 4:33.33    2.¦ 5:00.16    2.¦ 5:27.07    2.¦ 5:56.35    1.¦ 6:24.37    1.¦ 6:24.37    1.¦

    2. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     73 Tri Team Aqua Nova Zofing   6:25.35,8      0.58,5     (3)  EM       2.    ¦    13.48   10.¦   18.17    8.¦   32.06   12.¦    0.36    4.¦ 3:57.01    1.¦    0.30    1.¦   27.36    6.¦   27.58    5.¦   30.56    2.¦   28.49    2.¦ 1:55.21    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.06   12.¦   32.06   12.¦   32.42    5.¦ 4:29.43    1.¦ 4:30.13    1.¦ 4:57.50    1.¦ 5:25.49    1.¦ 5:56.45    2.¦ 6:25.35    2.¦ 6:25.35    2.¦

    3. Maas Huub, NL-HG Etten-Leur         70 TV Venraij                  6:31.16,0      6.38,7     (2)  EM       3.    ¦    13.48   10.¦   18.16    3.¦   32.05    9.¦    0.36    6.¦ 4:00.13    6.¦    0.47   11.¦   26.57    2.¦   27.24    3.¦   31.32    6.¦   31.38   11.¦ 1:57.32    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.05    9.¦   32.05    9.¦   32.41    4.¦ 4:32.55    6.¦ 4:33.43    4.¦ 5:00.40    4.¦ 5:28.04    3.¦ 5:59.37    3.¦ 6:31.16    3.¦ 6:31.16    3.¦

    4. Guirao Caro Juan Antonio, E-Calaspa 69 Club Triathlon Caravaca     6:32.24,9      7.47,6    (21)  EM       4.    ¦    13.47    7.¦   18.17    8.¦   32.04    6.¦    0.52   27.¦ 3:59.53    3.¦    0.44    5.¦   27.02    3.¦   27.31    4.¦   32.18   10.¦   31.57   13.¦ 1:58.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.04    6.¦   32.04    6.¦   32.57   11.¦ 4:32.51    2.¦ 4:33.35    3.¦ 5:00.38    3.¦ 5:28.09    4.¦ 6:00.27    4.¦ 6:32.24    4.¦ 6:32.24    4.¦

    5. Sabatschus Olaf, D-Troisdorf        71 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen       6:33.03,6      8.26,3     (5)  EM       5.    ¦    13.46    3.¦   18.17    5.¦   32.03    2.¦    0.36    7.¦ 4:00.10    4.¦    0.59   28.¦   28.50    9.¦   28.47    9.¦   31.14    4.¦   30.19    4.¦ 1:59.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.03    2.¦   32.03    2.¦   32.40    3.¦ 4:32.51    3.¦ 4:33.51    5.¦ 5:02.41    5.¦ 5:31.29    5.¦ 6:02.44    5.¦ 6:33.03    5.¦ 6:33.03    5.¦

    6. Schildknecht Ronnie, Rüschlikon     79 Free Radicals               6:36.02,0     11.24,7    (40)  EM       6.    ¦    13.54   14.¦   18.26   13.¦   32.21   13.¦    0.49   21.¦ 3:59.43    2.¦    0.57   24.¦   29.24   13.¦   29.47   13.¦   31.52    7.¦   31.07    7.¦ 2:02.10   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.21   13.¦   32.21   13.¦   33.10   13.¦ 4:32.54    5.¦ 4:33.51    5.¦ 5:03.15    6.¦ 5:33.02    6.¦ 6:04.55    6.¦ 6:36.02    6.¦ 6:36.02    6.¦

    7. Björling Clas, S-Mockfjärd          78 Falu ss Tri                 6:37.49,1     13.11,8    (50)  EM       7.    ¦    14.52   26.¦   18.55   15.¦   33.48   21.¦    1.01   55.¦ 4:04.40    8.¦    0.50   14.¦   27.36    5.¦   27.23    2.¦   31.12    3.¦   31.17    9.¦ 1:57.29    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.48   21.¦   33.48   21.¦   34.49   22.¦ 4:39.29    8.¦ 4:40.20    7.¦ 5:07.56    7.¦ 5:35.19    7.¦ 6:06.32    7.¦ 6:37.49    7.¦ 6:37.49    7.¦

    8. Aldebert Vincent, F-Villeneuve les  71 National Team France        6:41.30,7     16.53,4     (9)  EM       8.    ¦    14.00   15.¦   19.02   19.¦   33.02   15.¦    0.35    3.¦ 4:06.13   11.¦    1.08   42.¦   28.04    8.¦   28.36    7.¦   32.16    9.¦   31.33   10.¦ 2:00.30    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.02   15.¦   33.02   15.¦   33.38   14.¦ 4:39.51    9.¦ 4:41.00   11.¦ 5:09.05    9.¦ 5:37.41    8.¦ 6:09.57    8.¦ 6:41.30    8.¦ 6:41.30    8.¦

    9. Soerensen Stig Brahe, DK-Aarhus C   69 Aarhus 1900 Triathlon       6:42.06,5     17.29,2    (42)  EM       9.    ¦    14.48   23.¦   19.07   21.¦   33.56   22.¦    0.58   46.¦ 4:04.58    9.¦    0.46   10.¦   29.12   11.¦   29.08   10.¦   32.07    8.¦   30.58    6.¦ 2:01.27    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.56   22.¦   33.56   22.¦   34.54   24.¦ 4:39.52   10.¦ 4:40.39    9.¦ 5:09.51   11.¦ 5:39.00   10.¦ 6:11.08    9.¦ 6:42.06    9.¦ 6:42.06    9.¦

   10. Leumann Martin, Riedikon            73 LC Meilen Tri               6:42.35,7     17.58,4    (28)  EM       10.   ¦    14.35   20.¦   19.02   20.¦   33.37   19.¦    0.44   14.¦ 4:04.59   10.¦    1.08   41.¦   29.09   10.¦   29.55   14.¦   32.59   14.¦   30.00    3.¦ 2:02.05   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.37   19.¦   33.37   19.¦   34.22   19.¦ 4:39.21    7.¦ 4:40.29    8.¦ 5:09.39   10.¦ 5:39.35   11.¦ 6:12.35   10.¦ 6:42.35   10.¦ 6:42.35   10.¦

   11. Yastrebov Andriy, UKR-Kiew          70 Ironman Lviv                6:44.13,3     19.36,0    (48)  EM       11.   ¦    13.48   12.¦   18.17    5.¦   32.05   11.¦    0.41   10.¦ 4:11.51   14.¦    1.00   29.¦   27.57    7.¦   28.42    8.¦   31.24    5.¦   30.28    5.¦ 1:58.33    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.05   11.¦   32.05   11.¦   32.47    7.¦ 4:44.39   13.¦ 4:45.39   13.¦ 5:13.37   12.¦ 5:42.20   12.¦ 6:13.44   11.¦ 6:44.13   11.¦ 6:44.13   11.¦

   12. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       72 CIS Amberg                  6:57.29,6     32.52,3    (23)  EM       12.   ¦    15.23   46.¦   19.56   34.¦   35.19   39.¦    0.59   48.¦ 4:16.13   18.¦    1.11   45.¦   30.02   15.¦   29.56   15.¦   32.32   12.¦   31.13    8.¦ 2:03.45   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.19   39.¦   35.19   39.¦   36.18   38.¦ 4:52.32   19.¦ 4:53.44   19.¦ 5:23.47   16.¦ 5:53.43   15.¦ 6:26.15   13.¦ 6:57.29   12.¦ 6:57.29   12.¦

   13. Massaud Richard, F-Villejuif        72 Club des nageurs de Paris   6:58.51,9     34.14,6    (30)  EM       13.   ¦    14.56   30.¦   20.03   36.¦   34.59   33.¦    1.42  153.¦ 4:04.20    7.¦    1.46  113.¦   32.53   35.¦   31.35   20.¦   35.54   19.¦   35.40   30.¦ 2:16.02   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.59   33.¦   34.59   33.¦   36.42   41.¦ 4:41.02   12.¦ 4:42.49   12.¦ 5:15.42   13.¦ 5:47.17   13.¦ 6:23.11   12.¦ 6:58.51   13.¦ 6:58.51   13.¦

   14. Burri Marco, Rüschegg Heubach       71 Velocitta                   7:02.37,5     38.00,2    (14)  EM       14.   ¦    15.07   36.¦   19.53   33.¦   35.01   37.¦    0.44   15.¦ 4:13.50   16.¦    0.53   16.¦   33.02   38.¦   31.53   21.¦   34.32   16.¦   32.39   14.¦ 2:12.07   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.01   37.¦   35.01   37.¦   35.46   32.¦ 4:49.36   15.¦ 4:50.29   15.¦ 5:23.31   15.¦ 5:55.25   16.¦ 6:29.57   15.¦ 7:02.37   14.¦ 7:02.37   14.¦

   15. Nascimbeni Luca, I-Appiano-Bolzano  68 Triathlon Alto Adige Südt   7:02.46,5     38.09,2    (32)  EM       15.   ¦    14.58   31.¦   19.20   25.¦   34.19   27.¦    2.31  199.¦ 4:08.01   13.¦    1.50  119.¦   32.16   28.¦   34.03   39.¦   35.59   20.¦   33.46   20.¦ 2:16.05   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.19   27.¦   34.19   27.¦   36.50   44.¦ 4:44.51   14.¦ 4:46.41   14.¦ 5:18.57   14.¦ 5:53.00   14.¦ 6:28.59   14.¦ 7:02.46   15.¦ 7:02.46   15.¦

   16. Loser Roger, Uster                  73 Towersports Rapperswil      7:06.07,1     41.29,8    (29)  EM       16.   ¦    15.12   40.¦   20.21   43.¦   35.33   42.¦    0.44   13.¦ 4:15.07   17.¦    0.39    2.¦   33.02   40.¦   32.51   29.¦   35.13   17.¦   32.55   15.¦ 2:14.02   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.33   42.¦   35.33   42.¦   36.17   37.¦ 4:51.25   16.¦ 4:52.04   16.¦ 5:25.07   17.¦ 5:57.58   17.¦ 6:33.11   16.¦ 7:06.07   16.¦ 7:06.07   16.¦

   17. Mynster Michael, DK-Copenhagen      68 Triathelten                 7:09.02,0     44.24,7    (31)  EM       17.   ¦    17.13  104.¦   22.52  115.¦   40.06  109.¦    1.18  102.¦ 4:18.23   24.¦    0.55   21.¦   30.48   17.¦   30.46   17.¦   33.45   15.¦   32.58   16.¦ 2:08.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.06  109.¦   40.06  109.¦   41.24  105.¦ 4:59.47   27.¦ 5:00.43   27.¦ 5:31.31   25.¦ 6:02.18   19.¦ 6:36.03   17.¦ 7:09.02   17.¦ 7:09.02   17.¦

   18. Nicolaci Giovanni, RSA-Boksburg     66 Triathlon Northern Guaten   7:11.14,6     46.37,3    (33)  EM       18.   ¦    14.36   21.¦   19.19   24.¦   33.56   22.¦    0.36    4.¦ 4:32.25   50.¦    0.45    7.¦   29.46   14.¦   29.33   12.¦   32.29   11.¦   31.41   12.¦ 2:03.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.56   22.¦   33.56   22.¦   34.32   20.¦ 5:06.58   42.¦ 5:07.43   41.¦ 5:37.30   36.¦ 6:07.03   28.¦ 6:39.33   19.¦ 7:11.14   18.¦ 7:11.14   18.¦

   19. Daems Jan, B-Antwerpen              70 Challenge Duathlon Team G   7:13.52,4     49.15,1   (136)  PO       1.    ¦    15.59   57.¦   20.52   54.¦   36.51   54.¦    1.02   60.¦ 4:26.59   40.¦    1.31   92.¦   29.17   12.¦   29.29   11.¦   32.37   13.¦   36.02   33.¦ 2:07.27   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.51   54.¦   36.51   54.¦   37.53   53.¦ 5:04.53   37.¦ 5:06.24   37.¦ 5:35.42   30.¦ 6:05.11   26.¦ 6:37.49   18.¦ 7:13.52   19.¦ 7:13.52   19.¦

   20. Wagner Florian                      77 Zürich                      7:15.18,9     50.41,6   (299)  PN       1.    ¦    15.01   33.¦   19.47   30.¦   34.48   30.¦    0.54   31.¦ 4:20.24   27.¦    0.46    9.¦   32.17   29.¦   34.56   47.¦   37.30   31.¦   33.40   18.¦ 2:18.24   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.48   30.¦   34.48   30.¦   35.43   30.¦ 4:56.08   24.¦ 4:56.54   24.¦ 5:29.11   22.¦ 6:04.08   22.¦ 6:41.38   23.¦ 7:15.18   20.¦ 7:15.18   20.¦

   21. Zhdanov Jaroslav, UKR-Kiev          69 Ironman Lviv                7:16.48,5     52.11,2    (49)  EM       19.   ¦    14.46   22.¦   19.14   23.¦   34.01   24.¦    0.34    1.¦ 4:25.44   35.¦    0.54   19.¦   31.58   26.¦   31.31   19.¦   36.22   23.¦   35.41   32.¦ 2:15.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.01   24.¦   34.01   24.¦   34.36   21.¦ 5:00.20   29.¦ 5:01.15   29.¦ 5:33.13   28.¦ 6:04.44   25.¦ 6:41.07   22.¦ 7:16.48   21.¦ 7:16.48   21.¦

   22. Sachs Steffen, D-Regensburg         67 Tristar Regensburg          7:17.06,3     52.29,0   (262)  PP       1.    ¦    16.30   70.¦   20.44   53.¦   37.14   58.¦    1.07   75.¦ 4:21.29   29.¦    1.17   62.¦   30.55   20.¦   34.52   46.¦   36.53   26.¦   33.16   17.¦ 2:15.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.14   58.¦   37.14   58.¦   38.21   57.¦ 4:59.51   28.¦ 5:01.08   28.¦ 5:32.03   26.¦ 6:06.56   27.¦ 6:43.49   26.¦ 7:17.06   22.¦ 7:17.06   22.¦

   23. Schertenleib Bruno, Rütihof         66 Marka Sport Baden/Brooks    7:20.06,0     55.28,7    (39)  EM       20.   ¦    14.08   17.¦   19.01   18.¦   33.09   16.¦    0.57   41.¦ 4:25.04   34.¦    0.55   21.¦   31.57   25.¦   32.16   24.¦   39.07   46.¦   36.37   37.¦ 2:19.59   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.09   16.¦   33.09   16.¦   34.07   18.¦ 4:59.11   26.¦ 5:00.06   26.¦ 5:32.04   27.¦ 6:04.21   24.¦ 6:43.28   25.¦ 7:20.06   23.¦ 7:20.06   23.¦

   24. Voit Marc, USA-Gibsonia, Pennsylvan 65 Professional                7:20.32,9     55.55,6    (47)  EM       21.   ¦    14.54   28.¦   19.39   28.¦   34.33   28.¦    0.57   43.¦ 4:26.11   36.¦    1.27   85.¦   32.51   34.¦   33.20   31.¦   36.55   27.¦   34.14   21.¦ 2:17.21   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.33   28.¦   34.33   28.¦   35.31   27.¦ 5:01.43   34.¦ 5:03.11   34.¦ 5:36.02   31.¦ 6:09.22   29.¦ 6:46.18   28.¦ 7:20.32   24.¦ 7:20.32   24.¦

   25. Patxi Urizar Otamedi, E-Villabona   74 Atletico San Sebastian Li   7:21.36,4     56.59,1   (241)  PN       2.    ¦    14.55   29.¦   20.05   38.¦   35.00   36.¦    0.52   28.¦ 4:16.20   19.¦    0.53   15.¦   35.20   76.¦   33.50   36.¦   38.19   36.¦   40.58   80.¦ 2:28.29   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.00   36.¦   35.00   36.¦   35.53   34.¦ 4:52.13   17.¦ 4:53.07   18.¦ 5:28.27   20.¦ 6:02.18   20.¦ 6:40.38   21.¦ 7:21.36   25.¦ 7:21.36   25.¦

   26. Strebel Thomas, Birrhard            68 VMC Muhen                   7:21.50,4     57.13,1   (289)  PO       2.    ¦    17.10  100.¦   22.05   91.¦   39.15   91.¦    1.22  113.¦ 4:13.34   15.¦    1.44  107.¦   33.28   42.¦   34.42   45.¦   39.10   47.¦   38.32   55.¦ 2:25.53   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.15   91.¦   39.15   91.¦   40.38   93.¦ 4:54.12   22.¦ 4:55.56   22.¦ 5:29.25   23.¦ 6:04.07   21.¦ 6:43.18   24.¦ 7:21.50   26.¦ 7:21.50   26.¦

   27. Retzlaff Sebastian, D-München       71 WSV Otterskirchen           7:23.54,2     59.16,9    (37)  EM       22.   ¦    15.06   34.¦   19.10   22.¦   34.16   25.¦    1.14   88.¦ 4:17.47   22.¦    1.04   35.¦   32.23   31.¦   34.01   38.¦   39.20   51.¦   43.46  106.¦ 2:29.31   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.16   25.¦   34.16   25.¦   35.30   26.¦ 4:53.17   20.¦ 4:54.22   20.¦ 5:26.46   18.¦ 6:00.47   18.¦ 6:40.07   20.¦ 7:23.54   27.¦ 7:23.54   27.¦

   28. Trenchard Hugh                      68 CAN-V8T 1KB Victoria        7:24.53,2   1:00.15,9    (46)  EM       23.   ¦    15.18   43.¦   20.21   42.¦   35.40   43.¦    1.06   74.¦ 4:17.21   21.¦    1.12   49.¦   34.45   65.¦   44.17  148.¦   36.05   21.¦   34.24   22.¦ 2:29.32   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.40   43.¦   35.40   43.¦   36.46   43.¦ 4:54.07   21.¦ 4:55.20   21.¦ 5:30.06   24.¦ 6:14.23   38.¦ 6:50.29   31.¦ 7:24.53   28.¦ 7:24.53   28.¦

   29. Muff David, Wollerau                74 Triclub Hergiswil           7:25.54,5   1:01.17,2   (234)  PN       3.    ¦    14.53   27.¦   19.46   29.¦   34.39   29.¦    0.52   26.¦ 4:30.24   45.¦    1.05   36.¦   31.05   21.¦   33.04   30.¦   36.33   24.¦   38.09   51.¦ 2:18.52   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.39   29.¦   34.39   29.¦   35.32   28.¦ 5:05.56   40.¦ 5:07.01   38.¦ 5:38.07   38.¦ 6:11.11   31.¦ 6:47.45   29.¦ 7:25.54   29.¦ 7:25.54   29.¦

   30. Rainolter Giuseppe, I-Galbiate      61 Rei. Team Brianza           7:28.28,6   1:03.51,3   (250)  PQ       1.    ¦    15.51   53.¦   20.33   48.¦   36.25   50.¦    1.04   67.¦ 4:23.54   32.¦    1.01   31.¦   32.57   37.¦   35.26   54.¦   38.43   41.¦   38.55   60.¦ 2:26.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.25   50.¦   36.25   50.¦   37.30   50.¦ 5:01.24   31.¦ 5:02.25   32.¦ 5:35.23   29.¦ 6:10.49   30.¦ 6:49.33   30.¦ 7:28.28   30.¦ 7:28.28   30.¦

   31. Göhring Christoph, Winterthur       73 finishers Klub Winterthur   7:28.55,1   1:04.17,8   (167)  PN       4.    ¦    15.52   54.¦   20.32   47.¦   36.24   48.¦    0.56   38.¦ 4:33.25   55.¦    1.13   52.¦   32.57   36.¦   32.24   26.¦   37.07   28.¦   34.26   23.¦ 2:16.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.24   48.¦   36.24   48.¦   37.20   48.¦ 5:10.46   48.¦ 5:11.59   47.¦ 5:44.57   46.¦ 6:17.21   43.¦ 6:54.29   39.¦ 7:28.55   31.¦ 7:28.55   31.¦

   32. Puerini Alberto, I-Ostra            67 Marchemultisport            7:29.17,4   1:04.40,1   (249)  PP       2.    ¦    17.00   87.¦   21.49   84.¦   38.50   81.¦    0.48   20.¦ 4:21.53   30.¦    0.49   13.¦   33.55   54.¦   36.47   73.¦   39.04   45.¦   37.08   41.¦ 2:26.55   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.50   81.¦   38.50   81.¦   39.39   76.¦ 5:01.33   33.¦ 5:02.22   31.¦ 5:36.17   33.¦ 6:13.04   35.¦ 6:52.09   32.¦ 7:29.17   32.¦ 7:29.17   32.¦

   33. Widmer Marc, Wädenswil              80 Philipp'Bike Team Mallorc   7:29.41,6   1:05.04,3   (308)  PM       1.    ¦    15.11   39.¦   20.20   41.¦   35.32   41.¦    0.55   34.¦ 4:22.05   31.¦    0.54   19.¦   36.37   88.¦   35.52   61.¦   40.30   57.¦   37.12   44.¦ 2:30.13   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.32   41.¦   35.32   41.¦   36.27   40.¦ 4:58.33   25.¦ 4:59.27   25.¦ 5:36.05   32.¦ 6:11.57   32.¦ 6:52.28   34.¦ 7:29.41   33.¦ 7:29.41   33.¦

   34. Müller Werner                       62 Nebikon                     7:29.59,5   1:05.22,2   (237)  PQ       2.    ¦    17.24  110.¦   21.55   86.¦   39.19   93.¦    1.31  129.¦ 4:20.09   26.¦    1.13   55.¦   34.47   67.¦   36.21   69.¦   39.03   44.¦   37.33   46.¦ 2:27.45   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.19   93.¦   39.19   93.¦   40.51   96.¦ 5:01.00   30.¦ 5:02.14   30.¦ 5:37.01   35.¦ 6:13.22   37.¦ 6:52.25   33.¦ 7:29.59   34.¦ 7:29.59   34.¦

   35. Hausammann Erich, Hauptikon         63 TV Hausen a. A.             7:30.18,7   1:05.41,4   (176)  PP       3.    ¦    16.50   79.¦   21.27   65.¦   38.17   78.¦    1.04   66.¦ 4:26.31   37.¦    1.37  101.¦   33.51   51.¦   34.14   41.¦   37.40   33.¦   37.01   39.¦ 2:22.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.17   78.¦   38.17   78.¦   39.22   72.¦ 5:05.53   39.¦ 5:07.31   40.¦ 5:41.22   41.¦ 6:15.36   40.¦ 6:53.17   35.¦ 7:30.18   35.¦ 7:30.18   35.¦

   36. Kälin Markus, Herrliberg            62 ewz power team              7:30.34,9   1:05.57,6    (25)  EM       24.   ¦    16.21   67.¦   21.40   75.¦   38.01   70.¦    1.06   73.¦ 4:26.43   38.¦    1.21   73.¦   33.56   55.¦   33.47   35.¦   39.57   53.¦   35.40   31.¦ 2:23.22   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.01   70.¦   38.01   70.¦   39.07   68.¦ 5:05.51   38.¦ 5:07.12   39.¦ 5:41.09   39.¦ 6:14.56   39.¦ 6:54.54   40.¦ 7:30.34   36.¦ 7:30.34   36.¦

   37. Marlier Jèrôme, F-Conflans sur Anil 68 Anille Braye                7:32.08,1   1:07.30,8   (223)  PO       3.    ¦    17.09   98.¦   22.49  111.¦   39.59  106.¦    1.23  114.¦ 4:20.02   25.¦    1.22   76.¦   34.48   69.¦   35.44   60.¦   40.22   55.¦   38.24   53.¦ 2:29.20   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.59  106.¦   39.59  106.¦   41.22  103.¦ 5:01.24   32.¦ 5:02.47   33.¦ 5:37.36   37.¦ 6:13.20   36.¦ 6:53.43   36.¦ 7:32.08   37.¦ 7:32.08   37.¦

   38. Phillips John, USA-Athens, GA       77 Jittery Joe'e Pro Cycling   7:32.38,6   1:08.01,3    (35)  EM       25.   ¦    15.53   55.¦   21.07   58.¦   37.01   55.¦    0.56   36.¦ 4:17.18   20.¦    1.01   32.¦   32.48   33.¦   35.04   50.¦   40.56   61.¦   47.31  133.¦ 2:36.20   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.01   55.¦   37.01   55.¦   37.57   54.¦ 4:55.16   23.¦ 4:56.17   23.¦ 5:29.06   21.¦ 6:04.11   23.¦ 6:45.07   27.¦ 7:32.38   38.¦ 7:32.38   38.¦

   39. Contrino Gaëtan, F-Nice             68 VS Cagnes Triathon          7:33.08,9   1:08.31,6   (135)  PO       4.    ¦    15.01   32.¦   19.59   35.¦   35.00   34.¦    1.07   77.¦ 4:35.20   61.¦    1.40  104.¦   33.32   45.¦   34.37   43.¦   37.24   30.¦   34.26   24.¦ 2:20.01   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.00   34.¦   35.00   34.¦   36.07   36.¦ 5:11.27   53.¦ 5:13.07   54.¦ 5:46.40   50.¦ 6:21.17   47.¦ 6:58.42   42.¦ 7:33.08   39.¦ 7:33.08   39.¦

   40. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf             7:33.24,6   1:08.47,3   (102)  PO       5.    ¦    15.08   38.¦   20.09   40.¦   35.17   38.¦    0.39    9.¦ 4:33.14   54.¦    0.48   12.¦   32.19   30.¦   33.57   37.¦   39.33   52.¦   37.33   45.¦ 2:23.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.17   38.¦   35.17   38.¦   35.56   35.¦ 5:09.11   43.¦ 5:10.00   43.¦ 5:42.20   43.¦ 6:16.17   42.¦ 6:55.51   41.¦ 7:33.24   40.¦ 7:33.24   40.¦

   41. Davenport Dan, USA-Chester          76 Team Psycho Triathlete      7:33.43,4   1:09.06,1   (137)  PN       5.    ¦    16.06   59.¦   20.42   51.¦   36.48   53.¦    1.31  130.¦ 4:32.31   51.¦    1.14   57.¦   31.19   22.¦   32.23   25.¦   38.21   37.¦   39.32   65.¦ 2:21.37   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.48   53.¦   36.48   53.¦   38.20   56.¦ 5:10.51   50.¦ 5:12.06   48.¦ 5:43.25   45.¦ 6:15.49   41.¦ 6:54.10   38.¦ 7:33.43   41.¦ 7:33.43   41.¦

   42. Joubrel Frederic, F-Trans en Proven 67 Tri manosque                7:34.16,3   1:09.39,0   (200)  PP       4.    ¦    16.30   71.¦   21.32   71.¦   38.02   73.¦    2.20  193.¦ 4:38.50   70.¦    1.55  123.¦   30.52   18.¦   32.01   22.¦   35.26   18.¦   34.46   26.¦ 2:13.07   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.02   73.¦   38.02   73.¦   40.23   86.¦ 5:19.13   70.¦ 5:21.08   72.¦ 5:52.01   60.¦ 6:24.03   54.¦ 6:59.29   44.¦ 7:34.16   42.¦ 7:34.16   42.¦

   43. La Huerta Izquierdo Alfonso, E-Olim 71 Club Triathlon Pisuerga     7:36.02,8   1:11.25,5    (27)  EM       26.   ¦    15.21   44.¦   20.05   39.¦   35.26   40.¦    0.59   47.¦ 4:26.58   39.¦    1.12   46.¦   32.05   27.¦   35.16   52.¦   41.46   70.¦   42.17   96.¦ 2:31.26   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.26   40.¦   35.26   40.¦   36.25   39.¦ 5:03.24   36.¦ 5:04.36   36.¦ 5:36.42   34.¦ 6:11.58   33.¦ 6:53.45   37.¦ 7:36.02   43.¦ 7:36.02   43.¦

   44. Schläfli Michael, Brittnau          73 Tri Team Aqua Nova Zofing   7:36.29,2   1:11.51,9    (41)  EM       27.   ¦    16.17   64.¦   21.05   56.¦   37.22   60.¦    1.59  171.¦ 4:35.29   62.¦    1.07   38.¦   33.49   50.¦   34.35   42.¦   37.32   32.¦   34.33   25.¦ 2:20.30   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.22   60.¦   37.22   60.¦   39.21   71.¦ 5:14.51   61.¦ 5:15.58   60.¦ 5:49.48   56.¦ 6:24.23   55.¦ 7:01.56   49.¦ 7:36.29   44.¦ 7:36.29   44.¦

   45. Brouté Roméo, F-Marolles Les Saint- 77 Endurance 72 Triathlon      7:36.54,2   1:12.16,9   (123)  PN       6.    ¦    16.18   66.¦   21.08   59.¦   37.27   61.¦    1.30  128.¦ 4:31.43   47.¦    2.32  161.¦   33.32   46.¦   35.43   59.¦   37.20   29.¦   37.04   40.¦ 2:23.40   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.27   61.¦   37.27   61.¦   38.57   64.¦ 5:10.41   47.¦ 5:13.14   55.¦ 5:46.46   51.¦ 6:22.29   52.¦ 6:59.50   45.¦ 7:36.54   45.¦ 7:36.54   45.¦

   46. Webb Mike, D-Hanau                  71 Tria Team Selingenstadt     7:37.23,9   1:12.46,6   (301)  PO       6.    ¦    16.31   73.¦   21.29   69.¦   38.01   71.¦    1.32  134.¦ 4:35.18   60.¦    1.13   52.¦   32.42   32.¦   33.28   33.¦   38.53   43.¦   36.13   34.¦ 2:21.18   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.01   71.¦   38.01   71.¦   39.34   75.¦ 5:14.52   62.¦ 5:16.05   61.¦ 5:48.48   54.¦ 6:22.17   49.¦ 7:01.10   47.¦ 7:37.23   46.¦ 7:37.23   46.¦

   47. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          64 Tri Team Hollenweger        7:37.31,0   1:12.53,7   (255)  PP       5.    ¦    17.45  129.¦   22.47  107.¦   40.32  119.¦    1.03   62.¦ 4:20.50   28.¦    1.18   67.¦   37.29  100.¦   37.03   77.¦   41.06   64.¦   38.05   50.¦ 2:33.46   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.32  119.¦   40.32  119.¦   41.35  113.¦ 5:02.26   35.¦ 5:03.45   35.¦ 5:41.14   40.¦ 6:18.18   44.¦ 6:59.25   43.¦ 7:37.31   47.¦ 7:37.31   47.¦

   48. Schmid Philipp, Schaffhausen        72 Redy Sport Team             7:37.39,0   1:13.01,7   (272)  PO       7.    ¦    16.10   60.¦   21.10   61.¦   37.20   59.¦    1.42  154.¦ 4:33.35   56.¦    1.46  110.¦   34.08   58.¦   33.45   34.¦   38.09   35.¦   37.11   42.¦ 2:23.14   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.20   59.¦   37.20   59.¦   39.03   66.¦ 5:12.38   57.¦ 5:14.24   57.¦ 5:48.32   53.¦ 6:22.18   50.¦ 7:00.27   46.¦ 7:37.39   48.¦ 7:37.39   48.¦

   49. Stampfli Markus-Rono, Büren SO      67 SCL Liestal / STV Büren     7:39.33,1   1:14.55,8   (286)  PP       6.    ¦    16.04   58.¦   21.05   57.¦   37.10   56.¦    1.22  112.¦ 4:32.31   52.¦    1.24   78.¦   33.44   49.¦   35.23   53.¦   41.14   65.¦   36.42   38.¦ 2:27.04   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.10   56.¦   37.10   56.¦   38.33   58.¦ 5:11.05   52.¦ 5:12.29   49.¦ 5:46.13   48.¦ 6:21.36   48.¦ 7:02.50   51.¦ 7:39.33   49.¦ 7:39.33   49.¦

   50. Jungkunz Clemens, D-Lauf            64 TRI-Gemeinschaft Lauf e.v   7:40.12,0   1:15.34,7   (201)  PP       7.    ¦    17.11  101.¦   23.27  129.¦   40.38  121.¦    1.39  143.¦ 4:39.40   76.¦    2.20  154.¦   30.18   16.¦   31.00   18.¦   36.07   22.¦   38.28   54.¦ 2:15.54   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.38  121.¦   40.38  121.¦   42.17  121.¦ 5:21.57   77.¦ 5:24.18   77.¦ 5:54.36   67.¦ 6:25.36   56.¦ 7:01.43   48.¦ 7:40.12   50.¦ 7:40.12   50.¦

   51. Denier Urs, Jona                    73 Towersports Rapperswil      7:42.19,1   1:17.41,8   (140)  PN       7.    ¦    17.57  133.¦   22.48  108.¦   40.45  125.¦    1.01   53.¦ 4:28.40   41.¦    1.19   72.¦   34.12   59.¦   35.04   49.¦   41.35   69.¦   39.40   66.¦ 2:30.33   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.45  125.¦   40.45  125.¦   41.46  116.¦ 5:10.26   45.¦ 5:11.46   46.¦ 5:45.59   47.¦ 6:21.03   46.¦ 7:02.38   50.¦ 7:42.19   51.¦ 7:42.19   51.¦

   52. Frei Matthias, Auenstein            76 UNIFIL Team Niederlenz      7:44.41,0   1:20.03,7   (153)  PN       8.    ¦    16.39   76.¦   21.41   77.¦   38.21   79.¦    1.25  118.¦ 4:30.41   46.¦    1.06   37.¦   34.45   66.¦   35.58   65.¦   41.32   68.¦   40.49   77.¦ 2:33.06   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.21   79.¦   38.21   79.¦   39.46   78.¦ 5:10.28   46.¦ 5:11.34   45.¦ 5:46.20   49.¦ 6:22.19   51.¦ 7:03.51   52.¦ 7:44.41   52.¦ 7:44.41   52.¦

   53. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 VMC Ibach                   7:44.52,4   1:20.15,1   (151)  PO       8.    ¦    17.55  132.¦   22.20   99.¦   40.16  113.¦    1.10   84.¦ 4:24.49   33.¦    1.34   97.¦   35.26   77.¦   35.55   63.¦   44.43  101.¦   40.55   79.¦ 2:37.01   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.16  113.¦   40.16  113.¦   41.26  108.¦ 5:06.16   41.¦ 5:07.51   42.¦ 5:43.18   44.¦ 6:19.13   45.¦ 7:03.56   53.¦ 7:44.52   53.¦ 7:44.52   53.¦

   54. Savolainen Markku, SF-Varkaus       72 Best-Team Varkaus           7:46.01,3   1:21.24,0   (264)  PO       9.    ¦    15.13   41.¦   20.31   45.¦   35.44   45.¦    1.05   71.¦ 4:39.11   74.¦    1.17   61.¦   33.30   43.¦   35.58   64.¦   42.54   80.¦   36.20   35.¦ 2:28.42   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.44   45.¦   35.44   45.¦   36.50   45.¦ 5:16.01   63.¦ 5:17.18   63.¦ 5:50.49   58.¦ 6:26.47   58.¦ 7:09.41   58.¦ 7:46.01   54.¦ 7:46.01   54.¦

   55. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finischers Winterthur       7:47.50,2   1:23.12,9   (259)  PS       1.    ¦    17.28  116.¦   22.51  113.¦   40.19  114.¦    1.07   79.¦ 4:30.11   44.¦    1.21   74.¦   36.07   83.¦   36.44   71.¦   41.20   67.¦   40.36   74.¦ 2:34.49   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.19  114.¦   40.19  114.¦   41.27  109.¦ 5:11.38   54.¦ 5:13.00   52.¦ 5:49.08   55.¦ 6:25.52   57.¦ 7:07.13   55.¦ 7:47.50   55.¦ 7:47.50   55.¦

   56. Vanmassenhove Dimitri, B-Den Haan   74 Coast Triathlon Team De H   7:47.53,2   1:23.15,9   (293)  PN       9.    ¦    17.23  108.¦   22.16   96.¦   39.40  100.¦    1.01   54.¦ 4:38.59   72.¦    1.27   85.¦   34.18   60.¦   34.08   40.¦   39.16   49.¦   39.01   62.¦ 2:26.45   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.40  100.¦   39.40  100.¦   40.41   94.¦ 5:19.40   75.¦ 5:21.08   71.¦ 5:55.26   71.¦ 6:29.35   61.¦ 7:08.52   56.¦ 7:47.53   56.¦ 7:47.53   56.¦

   57. Lüscher Stefan                      79 Zofingen                    7:48.06,8   1:23.29,5   (218)  PM       2.    ¦    16.11   62.¦   21.46   82.¦   37.58   67.¦    0.53   30.¦ 4:33.38   57.¦    1.03   34.¦   34.03   56.¦   36.22   70.¦   42.08   72.¦   41.59   91.¦ 2:34.33   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.58   67.¦   37.58   67.¦   38.51   60.¦ 5:12.29   56.¦ 5:13.33   56.¦ 5:47.36   52.¦ 6:23.58   53.¦ 7:06.07   54.¦ 7:48.06   57.¦ 7:48.06   57.¦

   58. Kerber Alexander, Zofingen          69 Triclub Zofingen            7:48.11,6   1:23.34,3   (203)  PO       10.   ¦    15.22   45.¦   20.22   44.¦   35.44   44.¦    1.14   90.¦ 4:46.31   95.¦    1.31   89.¦   34.30   63.¦   35.29   56.¦   38.00   34.¦   35.08   27.¦ 2:23.09   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.44   44.¦   35.44   44.¦   36.59   46.¦ 5:23.30   80.¦ 5:25.02   79.¦ 5:59.32   77.¦ 6:35.02   75.¦ 7:13.02   60.¦ 7:48.11   58.¦ 7:48.11   58.¦

   59. Rizza Franco, RSA-Nigel             71 Wolverines, Central Guate   7:49.24,9   1:24.47,6   (256)  PO       11.   ¦    16.16   63.¦   21.29   68.¦   37.46   64.¦    1.09   83.¦ 4:45.07   89.¦    2.07  142.¦   33.02   39.¦   32.34   27.¦   38.53   42.¦   38.45   57.¦ 2:23.14   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.46   64.¦   37.46   64.¦   38.55   62.¦ 5:24.02   84.¦ 5:26.10   85.¦ 5:59.12   76.¦ 6:31.46   66.¦ 7:10.39   59.¦ 7:49.24   59.¦ 7:49.24   59.¦

   60. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          70 Tri Club Zofingen           7:49.56,4   1:25.19,1   (189)  PO       12.   ¦    16.18   65.¦   21.38   73.¦   37.57   66.¦    1.05   69.¦ 4:39.01   73.¦    0.58   25.¦   33.34   47.¦   35.54   62.¦   40.42   60.¦   40.41   75.¦ 2:30.53   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.57   66.¦   37.57   66.¦   39.02   65.¦ 5:18.04   67.¦ 5:19.02   64.¦ 5:52.37   63.¦ 6:28.32   59.¦ 7:09.15   57.¦ 7:49.56   60.¦ 7:49.56   60.¦

   61. Schönholzer Fabian, Sevelen         73 LLG Werdenberg              7:53.35,9   1:28.58,6   (275)  PN       10.   ¦    16.29   69.¦   23.11  122.¦   39.41  101.¦    1.31  130.¦ 4:35.46   63.¦    2.26  158.¦   36.06   82.¦   38.28   90.¦   41.16   66.¦   38.18   52.¦ 2:34.09   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.41  101.¦   39.41  101.¦   41.12  101.¦ 5:16.59   64.¦ 5:19.26   66.¦ 5:55.32   72.¦ 6:34.01   71.¦ 7:15.17   64.¦ 7:53.35   61.¦ 7:53.35   61.¦

   62. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg           61 Tri Team Bucher Bike Spor   7:53.45,9   1:29.08,6   (261)  PQ       3.    ¦    17.09   97.¦   21.40   76.¦   38.50   80.¦    0.59   50.¦ 4:38.10   66.¦    1.33   93.¦   35.07   74.¦   35.40   57.¦   42.56   81.¦   40.27   73.¦ 2:34.12   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.50   80.¦   38.50   80.¦   39.49   80.¦ 5:17.59   65.¦ 5:19.33   67.¦ 5:54.41   68.¦ 6:30.21   62.¦ 7:13.18   61.¦ 7:53.45   62.¦ 7:53.45   62.¦

   63. Laudet Alain-Claude, F-Grillon      58 Sprinter Club Arlesien      7:53.57,8   1:29.20,5   (213)  PQ       4.    ¦    16.57   85.¦   22.21  100.¦   39.19   92.¦    1.15   92.¦ 4:38.44   68.¦    2.55  169.¦   38.19  115.¦   37.03   75.¦   40.42   59.¦   35.37   29.¦ 2:31.43   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.19   92.¦   39.19   92.¦   40.34   90.¦ 5:19.19   71.¦ 5:22.14   74.¦ 6:00.34   78.¦ 6:37.37   80.¦ 7:18.20   68.¦ 7:53.57   63.¦ 7:53.57   63.¦

   64. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen         73 Tri Team AQUA NOVA          7:54.52,1   1:30.14,8   (309)  PN       11.   ¦    15.41   48.¦   20.33   49.¦   36.15   47.¦    0.49   24.¦ 4:46.24   94.¦    1.34   95.¦   33.32   44.¦   44.06  146.¦   38.23   39.¦   33.46   19.¦ 2:29.48   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.15   47.¦   36.15   47.¦   37.04   47.¦ 5:23.29   79.¦ 5:25.03   80.¦ 5:58.35   75.¦ 6:42.41   86.¦ 7:21.05   72.¦ 7:54.52   64.¦ 7:54.52   64.¦

   65. Setz Christoph                      72 Schaffhausen                7:55.44,4   1:31.07,1   (279)  PO       13.   ¦    18.07  136.¦   24.01  144.¦   42.08  142.¦    2.08  185.¦ 4:35.02   59.¦    2.57  171.¦   34.04   57.¦   35.06   51.¦   42.23   75.¦   41.52   88.¦ 2:33.26   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.08  142.¦   42.08  142.¦   44.17  147.¦ 5:19.19   72.¦ 5:22.17   75.¦ 5:56.22   73.¦ 6:31.28   64.¦ 7:13.51   63.¦ 7:55.44   65.¦ 7:55.44   65.¦

   66. Onyango Chrispine Omondi, KEN-Nairo 73 Individual                  7:56.58,5   1:32.21,2    (34)  EM       28.   ¦    13.49   13.¦   18.53   14.¦   32.43   14.¦    1.02   57.¦ 4:56.13  118.¦    1.07   40.¦   31.42   23.¦   33.28   32.¦   39.18   50.¦   41.23   84.¦ 2:25.52   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.43   14.¦   32.43   14.¦   33.45   15.¦ 5:29.58   96.¦ 5:31.06   94.¦ 6:02.48   84.¦ 6:36.16   77.¦ 7:15.34   65.¦ 7:56.58   66.¦ 7:56.58   66.¦

   67. Maire André, F-Saverne              53 ASPTT Strasbourg            7:57.45,0   1:33.07,7   (221)  PR       1.    ¦    17.09   96.¦   21.44   78.¦   38.53   83.¦    0.52   28.¦ 4:38.31   67.¦    1.24   81.¦   36.44   90.¦   38.49   94.¦   43.33   88.¦   38.55   59.¦ 2:38.02   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.53   83.¦   38.53   83.¦   39.46   77.¦ 5:18.17   68.¦ 5:19.42   68.¦ 5:56.27   74.¦ 6:35.16   76.¦ 7:18.49   69.¦ 7:57.45   67.¦ 7:57.45   67.¦

   68. Wirz Guido                          72 Reiden                      7:59.01,0   1:34.23,7   (310)  PO       14.   ¦    17.50  131.¦   23.21  127.¦   41.12  129.¦    2.02  174.¦ 4:29.43   42.¦    1.36  100.¦   38.38  118.¦   39.10  101.¦   44.32   98.¦   42.04   93.¦ 2:44.25  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.12  129.¦   41.12  129.¦   43.15  132.¦ 5:12.58   58.¦ 5:14.35   58.¦ 5:53.14   64.¦ 6:32.24   67.¦ 7:16.56   67.¦ 7:59.01   68.¦ 7:59.01   68.¦

   69. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                     7:59.24,7   1:34.47,4   (269)  PN       12.   ¦    19.22  175.¦   23.48  140.¦   43.11  156.¦    1.15   91.¦ 4:39.22   75.¦    2.09  148.¦   36.47   93.¦   38.19   88.¦   40.31   58.¦   37.48   48.¦ 2:33.27   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.11  156.¦   43.11  156.¦   44.26  149.¦ 5:23.48   83.¦ 5:25.57   83.¦ 6:02.45   83.¦ 6:41.04   82.¦ 7:21.35   74.¦ 7:59.24   69.¦ 7:59.24   69.¦

   70. Merz Hans, Speicher                 61 LG Speicher                 7:59.26,5   1:34.49,2   (229)  PQ       5.    ¦    16.31   72.¦   21.27   67.¦   37.58   68.¦    1.05   71.¦ 4:38.57   71.¦    1.09   43.¦   34.58   73.¦   40.29  114.¦   45.18  102.¦   39.29   63.¦ 2:40.15   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.58   68.¦   37.58   68.¦   39.04   67.¦ 5:18.01   66.¦ 5:19.10   65.¦ 5:54.09   65.¦ 6:34.39   72.¦ 7:19.57   71.¦ 7:59.26   70.¦ 7:59.26   70.¦

   71. Hugo Steve, RSA-Bedfordview         61 National Team South Afric   7:59.57,5   1:35.20,2   (191)  PQ       6.    ¦    17.25  111.¦   21.57   88.¦   39.22   98.¦    1.02   57.¦ 4:56.14  119.¦    1.19   71.¦   33.38   48.¦   32.40   28.¦   38.26   40.¦   37.11   43.¦ 2:21.58   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.22   98.¦   39.22   98.¦   40.25   87.¦ 5:36.39  116.¦ 5:37.59  115.¦ 6:11.38  104.¦ 6:44.19   90.¦ 7:22.45   76.¦ 7:59.57   71.¦ 7:59.57   71.¦

   72. Furrer Reto, Feldbach               62 LC Meilen                   8:00.11,1   1:35.33,8   (158)  PQ       7.    ¦    17.33  123.¦   22.54  117.¦   40.27  116.¦    1.17  100.¦ 4:37.17   64.¦    1.24   79.¦   34.31   64.¦   36.02   67.¦   42.30   77.¦   46.40  128.¦ 2:39.44   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.27  116.¦   40.27  116.¦   41.45  115.¦ 5:19.02   69.¦ 5:20.27   69.¦ 5:54.58   69.¦ 6:31.01   63.¦ 7:13.31   62.¦ 8:00.11   72.¦ 8:00.11   72.¦

   73. Siri Olivier                        68 F-Sélestat                  8:01.08,1   1:36.30,8   (281)  PO       15.   ¦    16.29   68.¦   21.03   55.¦   37.32   63.¦    1.47  162.¦ 4:56.38  125.¦    1.44  106.¦   33.52   52.¦   34.42   44.¦   38.21   38.¦   36.28   36.¦ 2:23.25   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.32   63.¦   37.32   63.¦   39.20   70.¦ 5:35.58  113.¦ 5:37.42  113.¦ 6:11.35  103.¦ 6:46.18   94.¦ 7:24.39   78.¦ 8:01.08   73.¦ 8:01.08   73.¦

   74. Krummen Adrian                      74 Bern                        8:01.47,2   1:37.09,9   (206)  PN       13.   ¦    16.11   61.¦   21.37   72.¦   37.49   65.¦    1.05   69.¦ 4:32.57   53.¦    1.09   44.¦   39.11  126.¦   39.30  103.¦   44.28   97.¦   45.35  118.¦ 2:48.45  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.49   65.¦   37.49   65.¦   38.54   61.¦ 5:11.52   55.¦ 5:13.02   53.¦ 5:52.13   61.¦ 6:31.43   65.¦ 7:16.12   66.¦ 8:01.47   74.¦ 8:01.47   74.¦

   75. Bösiger Michael, Günsberg           73 Friedli Team Solothurn      8:03.11,0   1:38.33,7   (118)  PN       14.   ¦    17.09   95.¦   22.48  110.¦   39.57  104.¦    0.59   49.¦ 4:30.01   43.¦    1.31   91.¦   40.04  135.¦   42.14  129.¦   46.22  105.¦   41.59   90.¦ 2:50.40  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.57  104.¦   39.57  104.¦   40.57   99.¦ 5:10.58   51.¦ 5:12.30   50.¦ 5:52.35   62.¦ 6:34.49   74.¦ 7:21.11   73.¦ 8:03.11   75.¦ 8:03.11   75.¦

   76. Maurer Gerhard, D-Röttenbach        70 SV Grossweingarten          8:03.31,7   1:38.54,4   (226)  PO       16.   ¦    16.43   77.¦   22.17   97.¦   39.01   87.¦    1.19  107.¦ 4:45.55   92.¦    1.19   69.¦   35.34   78.¦   36.45   72.¦   42.04   71.¦   41.31   85.¦ 2:35.55   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.01   87.¦   39.01   87.¦   40.21   85.¦ 5:26.16   89.¦ 5:27.36   89.¦ 6:03.10   85.¦ 6:39.55   81.¦ 7:21.59   75.¦ 8:03.31   76.¦ 8:03.31   76.¦

   77. Friconnet Patrice, F-Torcy          67 Tri club Torcy              8:04.38,0   1:40.00,7   (157)  PP       8.    ¦    17.11  103.¦   21.58   89.¦   39.09   89.¦    1.08   80.¦ 4:55.05  115.¦    1.59  131.¦   33.07   41.¦   35.28   55.¦   41.03   63.¦   37.34   47.¦ 2:27.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.09   89.¦   39.09   89.¦   40.17   84.¦ 5:35.23  111.¦ 5:37.23  111.¦ 6:10.31   99.¦ 6:46.00   93.¦ 7:27.03   83.¦ 8:04.38   77.¦ 8:04.38   77.¦

   78. Weibel Theo                         52 Würenlos                    8:06.13,4   1:41.36,1   (305)  PS       2.    ¦    16.33   75.¦   21.44   79.¦   38.17   77.¦    3.08  209.¦ 4:42.10   83.¦    2.40  162.¦   34.54   72.¦   40.33  116.¦   42.15   73.¦   42.13   95.¦ 2:39.56   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.17   77.¦   38.17   77.¦   41.26  107.¦ 5:23.36   82.¦ 5:26.16   86.¦ 6:01.10   79.¦ 6:41.44   83.¦ 7:23.59   77.¦ 8:06.13   78.¦ 8:06.13   78.¦

   79. Niederhauser Ueli, Aarau            58 Tri Club Zofingen           8:06.51,8   1:42.14,5   (240)  PQ       8.    ¦    17.03   88.¦   22.16   95.¦   39.20   94.¦    1.31  132.¦ 4:43.23   85.¦    1.36   99.¦   38.59  125.¦   38.01   85.¦   44.01   94.¦   39.57   67.¦ 2:41.00   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.20   94.¦   39.20   94.¦   40.51   97.¦ 5:24.15   86.¦ 5:25.51   82.¦ 6:04.50   91.¦ 6:42.52   88.¦ 7:26.53   82.¦ 8:06.51   79.¦ 8:06.51   79.¦

   80. Dyck Arne, D-Freiburg               69 SV Kirchzarten              8:07.50,6   1:43.13,3   (146)  PO       17.   ¦    18.16  143.¦   24.05  146.¦   42.21  144.¦    1.28  124.¦ 4:39.42   77.¦    1.48  116.¦   37.52  111.¦   39.32  104.¦   43.00   82.¦   42.04   92.¦ 2:42.28   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.21  144.¦   42.21  144.¦   43.50  141.¦ 5:23.33   81.¦ 5:25.22   81.¦ 6:03.14   86.¦ 6:42.46   87.¦ 7:25.46   80.¦ 8:07.50   80.¦ 8:07.50   80.¦

   81. Jean Christophe, F-Vitry sur Seine  68 Club des nageurs de Paris   8:08.45,0   1:44.07,7   (197)  PO       18.   ¦    17.06   91.¦   22.15   94.¦   39.21   97.¦    2.01  173.¦ 4:54.25  112.¦    2.13  150.¦   31.55   24.¦   32.06   23.¦   42.47   79.¦   43.54  108.¦ 2:30.43   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.21   97.¦   39.21   97.¦   41.23  104.¦ 5:35.48  112.¦ 5:38.01  116.¦ 6:09.57   97.¦ 6:42.04   84.¦ 7:24.51   79.¦ 8:08.45   81.¦ 8:08.45   81.¦

   82. Müller Markus, Langenthal           74 Tri Team Geiser Interspor   8:12.06,5   1:47.29,2   (318)  PN       15.   ¦    19.17  173.¦   24.22  152.¦   43.40  161.¦    1.16   95.¦ 4:46.45   96.¦    1.22   75.¦   37.41  107.¦   37.56   84.¦   42.37   78.¦   40.46   76.¦ 2:39.02   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.40  161.¦   43.40  161.¦   44.56  156.¦ 5:31.41  100.¦ 5:33.04  100.¦ 6:10.46  101.¦ 6:48.43   99.¦ 7:31.20   87.¦ 8:12.06   82.¦ 8:12.06   82.¦

   83. Hoelscher Mathias, D-Witten         71 PV Tri Witten               8:12.08,6   1:47.31,3   (183)  PO       19.   ¦    17.11  102.¦   22.53  116.¦   40.05  108.¦    1.19  106.¦ 4:45.41   91.¦    1.15   59.¦   35.37   79.¦   39.32  105.¦   44.12   95.¦   44.23  110.¦ 2:43.46   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.05  108.¦   40.05  108.¦   41.24  106.¦ 5:27.06   91.¦ 5:28.21   91.¦ 6:03.59   88.¦ 6:43.32   89.¦ 7:27.44   85.¦ 8:12.08   83.¦ 8:12.08   83.¦

   84. Lakeberg Jürgen, D-Hatten           58 TSG  Hatten-Sandburg        8:12.11,1   1:47.33,8   (211)  PQ       9.    ¦    19.37  178.¦   24.48  165.¦   44.26  173.¦    1.37  140.¦ 4:44.12   86.¦    1.24   80.¦   36.52   94.¦   38.47   93.¦   43.12   84.¦   41.38   86.¦ 2:40.30   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.26  173.¦   44.26  173.¦   46.03  169.¦ 5:30.15   97.¦ 5:31.40   96.¦ 6:08.32   94.¦ 6:47.20   97.¦ 7:30.32   86.¦ 8:12.11   84.¦ 8:12.11   84.¦

   85. Kupfer Jörg, D-Gotha                66 LTGV Erfurt                 8:12.51,2   1:48.13,9   (210)  PP       9.    ¦    17.46  130.¦   22.24  101.¦   40.10  111.¦    1.21  111.¦ 5:05.40  141.¦    1.38  102.¦   36.00   80.¦   35.43   58.¦   36.44   25.¦   35.33   28.¦ 2:24.00   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.10  111.¦   40.10  111.¦   41.32  111.¦ 5:47.12  135.¦ 5:48.50  135.¦ 6:24.51  126.¦ 7:00.34  117.¦ 7:37.18   95.¦ 8:12.51   85.¦ 8:12.51   85.¦

   86. Erismann Willi                      41 Brugg AG                    8:13.55,6   1:49.18,3   (317)  PU       1.    ¦    18.15  141.¦   23.38  135.¦   41.54  136.¦    2.04  180.¦ 4:45.56   93.¦    2.14  151.¦   37.10   97.¦   38.49   96.¦   43.51   90.¦   41.54   89.¦ 2:41.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.54  136.¦   41.54  136.¦   43.58  142.¦ 5:29.55   95.¦ 5:32.09   97.¦ 6:09.20   95.¦ 6:48.09   98.¦ 7:32.01   88.¦ 8:13.55   86.¦ 8:13.55   86.¦

   87. Frei Thomas, Matzingen              64 Tri Team Aadorf             8:15.00,4   1:50.23,1   (154)  PP       10.   ¦    18.46  158.¦   24.19  151.¦   43.05  152.¦    1.03   61.¦ 4:55.59  117.¦    1.34   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:33.17   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.05  152.¦   43.05  152.¦   44.08  145.¦ 5:40.08  120.¦ 5:41.43  120.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:50.49  100.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:15.00   87.¦ 8:15.00   87.¦

   88. Kortabarria Inarra Aritz, E-Bergara 78 Antiyntxika                 8:15.24,6   1:50.47,3   (205)  PM       3.    ¦    17.26  114.¦   22.48  109.¦   40.15  112.¦    1.14   88.¦ 4:51.34  103.¦    0.45    6.¦   36.42   89.¦   35.01   48.¦   49.37  125.¦   40.13   70.¦ 2:41.35   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.15  112.¦   40.15  112.¦   41.29  110.¦ 5:33.04  103.¦ 5:33.49  101.¦ 6:10.32  100.¦ 6:45.33   92.¦ 7:35.11   92.¦ 8:15.24   88.¦ 8:15.24   88.¦

   89. Schäfer Gunnar, D-Postfeld          63 USC Kiel                    8:15.41,0   1:51.03,7   (265)  PP       11.   ¦    17.23  109.¦   22.20   98.¦   39.44  102.¦    1.58  170.¦ 5:00.25  130.¦    2.06  138.¦   36.23   86.¦   37.03   75.¦   39.12   48.¦   38.47   58.¦ 2:31.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.44  102.¦   39.44  102.¦   41.42  114.¦ 5:42.08  125.¦ 5:44.15  125.¦ 6:20.38  119.¦ 6:57.41  111.¦ 7:36.53   94.¦ 8:15.41   89.¦ 8:15.41   89.¦

   90. Escolano Alain                      71 F-Montpellier               8:18.08,2   1:53.30,9   (150)  PO       20.   ¦    17.30  119.¦   23.28  131.¦   40.59  126.¦    1.39  143.¦ 4:40.49   80.¦    1.31   90.¦   39.16  127.¦   43.03  136.¦   47.15  111.¦   43.33  103.¦ 2:53.08  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.59  126.¦   40.59  126.¦   42.38  128.¦ 5:23.27   78.¦ 5:24.59   78.¦ 6:04.15   89.¦ 6:47.19   96.¦ 7:34.34   90.¦ 8:18.08   90.¦ 8:18.08   90.¦

   91. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           75 Finisher's Winterthur       8:18.26,6   1:53.49,3   (288)  PN       16.   ¦    19.45  184.¦   24.56  170.¦   44.41  177.¦    1.08   82.¦ 4:52.19  106.¦    1.13   51.¦   37.38  105.¦   39.03   99.¦   43.26   87.¦   38.56   61.¦ 2:39.04   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.41  177.¦   44.41  177.¦   45.49  167.¦ 5:38.09  119.¦ 5:39.22  119.¦ 6:17.00  113.¦ 6:56.03  110.¦ 7:39.30   99.¦ 8:18.26   91.¦ 8:18.26   91.¦

   92. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate           65 Triathlon Lecco             8:20.20,8   1:55.43,5   (117)  PP       12.   ¦    17.07   92.¦   21.44   81.¦   38.52   82.¦    2.04  181.¦ 5:08.17  146.¦    2.05  135.¦   34.22   62.¦   36.18   68.¦   40.25   56.¦   37.54   49.¦ 2:29.01   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.52   82.¦   38.52   82.¦   40.56   98.¦ 5:49.14  140.¦ 5:51.19  140.¦ 6:25.42  128.¦ 7:02.00  118.¦ 7:42.26  104.¦ 8:20.20   92.¦ 8:20.20   92.¦

   93. Blaes Bernard, F-Birkenwald         64 Asptt Strasbourgh           8:20.27,4   1:55.50,1   (114)  PP       13.   ¦    16.51   80.¦   21.11   62.¦   38.03   74.¦    1.07   76.¦ 4:40.13   79.¦    1.26   83.¦   34.22   61.¦   38.10   86.¦   46.33  107.¦ 1:00.30  167.¦ 2:59.37  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.03   74.¦   38.03   74.¦   39.10   69.¦ 5:19.23   73.¦ 5:20.50   70.¦ 5:55.12   70.¦ 6:33.23   68.¦ 7:19.56   70.¦ 8:20.27   93.¦ 8:20.27   93.¦

   94. Zurfluh Markus, Goldau              65 Gwerder Sport               8:20.38,2   1:56.00,9   (315)  PP       14.   ¦    15.54   56.¦   20.32   46.¦   36.26   51.¦    0.57   42.¦ 4:37.26   65.¦    1.17   65.¦   34.48   68.¦   42.51  134.¦   52.46  145.¦   54.04  159.¦ 3:04.30  136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.26   51.¦   36.26   51.¦   37.23   49.¦ 5:14.49   60.¦ 5:16.07   62.¦ 5:50.55   59.¦ 6:33.47   70.¦ 7:26.33   81.¦ 8:20.38   94.¦ 8:20.38   94.¦

   95. Stäheli Urs                         71 Teufen AR                   8:20.57,8   1:56.20,5   (285)  PO       21.   ¦    16.32   74.¦   21.27   66.¦   37.59   69.¦    1.24  117.¦ 4:41.57   82.¦    1.38  103.¦   38.55  124.¦   49.49  175.¦   43.25   85.¦   45.46  121.¦ 2:57.56  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.59   69.¦   37.59   69.¦   39.24   73.¦ 5:21.22   76.¦ 5:23.00   76.¦ 6:01.56   82.¦ 6:51.45  101.¦ 7:35.11   91.¦ 8:20.57   95.¦ 8:20.57   95.¦

   96. Le Couze Dominick, F-Bonnenil s/Mar 72 US Creteil Tri              8:22.46,3   1:58.09,0   (214)  PO       22.   ¦    16.53   82.¦   22.04   90.¦   38.57   85.¦    1.03   63.¦ 4:54.14  111.¦    2.08  145.¦   37.59  113.¦   38.46   92.¦   47.24  112.¦   42.11   94.¦ 2:46.22  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.57   85.¦   38.57   85.¦   40.01   81.¦ 5:34.16  108.¦ 5:36.24  109.¦ 6:14.24  108.¦ 6:53.10  104.¦ 7:40.34  101.¦ 8:22.46   96.¦ 8:22.46   96.¦

   97. Arm Pierre                          60 Reconvilier                 8:22.55,5   1:58.18,2   (103)  PQ       10.   ¦    16.54   84.¦   21.22   64.¦   38.16   76.¦    1.12   86.¦ 4:54.48  113.¦    1.25   82.¦   37.24   98.¦   39.53  108.¦   46.25  106.¦   43.29  102.¦ 2:47.12  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.16   76.¦   38.16   76.¦   39.28   74.¦ 5:34.17  109.¦ 5:35.42  106.¦ 6:13.06  106.¦ 6:53.00  103.¦ 7:39.26   98.¦ 8:22.55   97.¦ 8:22.55   97.¦

   98. Meyer Dirk, D-Lüneburg              71 MTV Bad Bevensen            8:23.49,4   1:59.12,1   (231)  PO       23.   ¦    18.21  147.¦   24.10  148.¦   42.31  146.¦    1.29  126.¦ 4:40.05   78.¦    1.52  121.¦   37.53  112.¦   40.58  120.¦   52.33  142.¦   46.23  125.¦ 2:57.49  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.31  146.¦   42.31  146.¦   44.01  143.¦ 5:24.07   85.¦ 5:26.00   84.¦ 6:03.53   87.¦ 6:44.52   91.¦ 7:37.26   96.¦ 8:23.49   98.¦ 8:23.49   98.¦

   99. Germann Rico, Zofingen              71 Team Weishaupt              8:24.33,8   1:59.56,5   (165)  PO       24.   ¦    17.30  120.¦   21.44   80.¦   39.15   90.¦    0.59   50.¦ 5:02.17  133.¦    1.12   49.¦   36.15   84.¦   38.52   97.¦   47.00  109.¦   38.40   56.¦ 2:40.48   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.15   90.¦   39.15   90.¦   40.15   83.¦ 5:42.32  126.¦ 5:43.45  123.¦ 6:20.00  116.¦ 6:58.52  114.¦ 7:45.53  109.¦ 8:24.33   99.¦ 8:24.33   99.¦

  100. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 ST Bern                     8:25.28,0   2:00.50,7   (243)  PO       25.   ¦    18.37  151.¦   23.58  143.¦   42.35  147.¦    1.43  156.¦ 4:47.11   97.¦    1.18   68.¦   40.00  134.¦   40.00  110.¦   47.25  113.¦   45.11  116.¦ 2:52.37  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.35  147.¦   42.35  147.¦   44.19  148.¦ 5:31.31   99.¦ 5:32.50   99.¦ 6:12.51  105.¦ 6:52.51  102.¦ 7:40.16  100.¦ 8:25.28  100.¦ 8:25.28  100.¦

  101. Schmitter Roland, Oftringen         73 Team Radsport Gerber        8:25.40,4   2:01.03,1   (273)  PN       17.   ¦    17.25  112.¦   23.56  141.¦   41.22  130.¦    0.58   45.¦ 4:32.24   49.¦    0.54   18.¦   38.48  122.¦   42.54  135.¦   55.00  155.¦   53.18  157.¦ 3:10.01  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.22  130.¦   41.22  130.¦   42.20  124.¦ 5:14.44   59.¦ 5:15.38   59.¦ 5:54.26   66.¦ 6:37.21   78.¦ 7:32.21   89.¦ 8:25.40  101.¦ 8:25.40  101.¦

  102. Martin Claude, F-Chartres           47 Tri 28                      8:25.55,8   2:01.18,5   (224)  PT       1.    ¦    19.32  177.¦   25.15  178.¦   44.48  180.¦    1.18  105.¦ 4:41.43   81.¦    1.16   60.¦   40.24  136.¦   44.08  147.¦   47.42  115.¦   44.33  112.¦ 2:56.48  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.48  180.¦   44.48  180.¦   46.06  170.¦ 5:27.50   92.¦ 5:29.07   92.¦ 6:09.31   96.¦ 6:53.40  105.¦ 7:41.22  102.¦ 8:25.55  102.¦ 8:25.55  102.¦

  103. Malichier Franck, F-Grasse          66 Grasse Triathlon            8:26.32,0   2:01.54,7   (222)  PP       15.   ¦    18.14  138.¦   23.41  137.¦   41.55  138.¦    1.41  150.¦ 4:52.38  107.¦    2.03  133.¦   37.31  102.¦   39.50  107.¦   45.55  104.¦   44.56  113.¦ 2:48.13  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.55  138.¦   41.55  138.¦   43.36  137.¦ 5:36.15  114.¦ 5:38.18  117.¦ 6:15.50  110.¦ 6:55.40  108.¦ 7:41.35  103.¦ 8:26.32  103.¦ 8:26.32  103.¦

  104. Christen Dominique                  70 Zollikerberg                8:27.04,1   2:02.26,8   (133)  PO       26.   ¦    19.13  167.¦   24.48  166.¦   44.02  169.¦    2.08  184.¦ 4:54.49  114.¦    2.23  156.¦   37.42  108.¦   37.36   81.¦   44.38   99.¦   43.43  104.¦ 2:43.40   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02  169.¦   44.02  169.¦   46.10  171.¦ 5:41.00  123.¦ 5:43.23  122.¦ 6:21.05  121.¦ 6:58.41  112.¦ 7:43.20  106.¦ 8:27.04  104.¦ 8:27.04  104.¦

  105. Leuenberger Patrick                 69 Obererlinsbach              8:27.57,6   2:03.20,3   (215)  PO       27.   ¦    17.34  124.¦   23.26  128.¦   41.01  127.¦    1.20  110.¦ 4:44.41   87.¦    1.01   32.¦   37.40  106.¦   40.55  118.¦   52.41  144.¦   48.35  140.¦ 2:59.52  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.01  127.¦   41.01  127.¦   42.21  125.¦ 5:27.03   90.¦ 5:28.05   90.¦ 6:05.45   92.¦ 6:46.41   95.¦ 7:39.22   97.¦ 8:27.57  105.¦ 8:27.57  105.¦

  106. Gavan Dean                          72 AUS-Sydney                  8:28.07,8   2:03.30,5   (162)  EM       29.   ¦    15.07   36.¦   19.52   32.¦   35.00   35.¦    0.41   11.¦ 4:33.47   58.¦    0.58   27.¦   30.55   19.¦   47.56  168.¦   58.12  166.¦ 1:00.36  168.¦ 3:17.39  161.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.00   35.¦   35.00   35.¦   35.41   29.¦ 5:09.29   44.¦ 5:10.27   44.¦ 5:41.23   42.¦ 6:29.19   60.¦ 7:27.31   84.¦ 8:28.07  106.¦ 8:28.07  106.¦

  107. Meiners Thomas, D-Viersen           59 ASV Suechteln               8:28.16,5   2:03.39,2   (228)  PQ       11.   ¦    19.14  169.¦   24.27  156.¦   43.42  162.¦    1.26  120.¦ 4:55.29  116.¦    1.58  127.¦   38.24  116.¦   37.50   82.¦   45.18  103.¦   44.06  109.¦ 2:45.40  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.42  162.¦   43.42  162.¦   45.08  160.¦ 5:40.38  121.¦ 5:42.36  121.¦ 6:21.00  120.¦ 6:58.51  113.¦ 7:44.10  108.¦ 8:28.16  107.¦ 8:28.16  107.¦

  108. Dudli Othmar                        58 Herisau                     8:28.26,9   2:03.49,6   (145)  PQ       12.   ¦    17.29  118.¦   23.12  123.¦   40.41  123.¦    1.29  127.¦ 4:52.58  108.¦    1.46  112.¦   41.56  147.¦   40.57  119.¦   47.28  114.¦   41.08   83.¦ 2:51.30  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.41  123.¦   40.41  123.¦   42.11  119.¦ 5:35.09  110.¦ 5:36.56  110.¦ 6:18.52  114.¦ 6:59.49  115.¦ 7:47.18  111.¦ 8:28.26  108.¦ 8:28.26  108.¦

  109. Weber Jakob, Arlesheim              61 SC Netstal                  8:30.20,0   2:05.42,7   (303)  PQ       13.   ¦    19.17  172.¦   25.01  174.¦   44.18  172.¦    2.58  205.¦ 5:05.53  142.¦    2.51  166.¦   36.46   91.¦   36.59   74.¦   41.01   62.¦   39.30   64.¦ 2:34.17   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.18  172.¦   44.18  172.¦   47.17  182.¦ 5:53.11  149.¦ 5:56.02  149.¦ 6:32.48  140.¦ 7:09.47  133.¦ 7:50.49  113.¦ 8:30.20  109.¦ 8:30.20  109.¦

  110. Schärer Rolf                        58 Aarburg                     8:31.38,8   2:07.01,5   (266)  PQ       14.   ¦    18.32  149.¦   24.29  158.¦   43.02  150.¦    1.52  165.¦ 4:45.40   90.¦    2.03  132.¦   37.42  109.¦   43.34  143.¦   48.32  119.¦   49.10  143.¦ 2:59.00  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.02  150.¦   43.02  150.¦   44.54  155.¦ 5:30.35   98.¦ 5:32.38   98.¦ 6:10.21   98.¦ 6:53.55  106.¦ 7:42.28  105.¦ 8:31.38  110.¦ 8:31.38  110.¦

  111. Nägeli Luc, Bottmingen              61 Tri Team Karma Koma         8:31.47,4   2:07.10,1   (238)  PQ       15.   ¦    19.16  171.¦   25.26  182.¦   44.42  178.¦    1.46  159.¦ 5:03.56  137.¦    1.58  128.¦   38.52  123.¦   37.52   83.¦   42.26   76.¦   40.11   69.¦ 2:39.23   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.42  178.¦   44.42  178.¦   46.28  175.¦ 5:50.25  141.¦ 5:52.24  141.¦ 6:31.16  135.¦ 7:09.08  132.¦ 7:51.35  118.¦ 8:31.47  111.¦ 8:31.47  111.¦

  112. Geens Thierry, F-Cagnes sur Mer     73 VS Cagnes Tri               8:32.31,4   2:07.54,1   (163)  PN       18.   ¦    17.07   93.¦   22.50  112.¦   39.58  105.¦    1.16   96.¦ 5:05.40  140.¦    1.26   84.¦   39.31  128.¦   39.49  106.¦   43.50   89.¦   40.58   81.¦ 2:44.09   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.58  105.¦   39.58  105.¦   41.14  102.¦ 5:46.55  133.¦ 5:48.21  132.¦ 6:27.53  130.¦ 7:07.42  131.¦ 7:51.32  117.¦ 8:32.31  112.¦ 8:32.31  112.¦

  113. Rüegger Andreas, Zofingen           69 TV Zofingen                 8:32.50,1   2:08.12,8   (260)  PO       28.   ¦    19.53  185.¦   25.16  179.¦   45.09  183.¦    3.19  212.¦ 4:52.15  105.¦    3.49  187.¦   38.39  120.¦   39.55  109.¦   44.41  100.¦   44.59  114.¦ 2:48.15  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.09  183.¦   45.09  183.¦   48.29  190.¦ 5:40.45  122.¦ 5:44.34  127.¦ 6:23.14  123.¦ 7:03.09  119.¦ 7:47.50  112.¦ 8:32.50  113.¦ 8:32.50  113.¦

  114. Hirschberg Andre, D-Duisburg        71 SC Bayer Uedingen 05        8:33.32,3   2:08.55,0   (182)  PO       29.   ¦    18.14  139.¦   23.13  124.¦   41.28  131.¦    1.36  138.¦ 5:07.57  145.¦    1.29   87.¦   38.43  121.¦   38.55   98.¦   43.12   83.¦   40.09   68.¦ 2:41.00   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.28  131.¦   41.28  131.¦   43.04  131.¦ 5:51.01  147.¦ 5:52.31  143.¦ 6:31.15  133.¦ 7:10.11  134.¦ 7:53.23  121.¦ 8:33.32  114.¦ 8:33.32  114.¦

  115. Schlupf René                        72 Münchenstein                8:33.33,3   2:08.56,0   (270)  PO       30.   ¦    19.11  166.¦   23.57  142.¦   43.08  153.¦    1.57  169.¦ 5:02.20  135.¦    3.26  178.¦   39.34  130.¦   37.06   78.¦   43.26   86.¦   42.33   97.¦ 2:42.40   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.08  153.¦   43.08  153.¦   45.06  159.¦ 5:47.26  136.¦ 5:50.52  138.¦ 6:30.27  132.¦ 7:07.33  130.¦ 7:51.00  115.¦ 8:33.33  115.¦ 8:33.33  115.¦

  116. Frey Paul                           62 Dagmersellen                8:34.16,8   2:09.39,5   (156)  PQ       16.   ¦    17.45  128.¦   22.52  114.¦   40.37  120.¦    2.02  175.¦ 4:51.17  102.¦    2.05  137.¦   37.37  104.¦   41.27  124.¦   49.00  123.¦   50.06  147.¦ 2:58.12  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.37  120.¦   40.37  120.¦   42.40  129.¦ 5:33.58  107.¦ 5:36.04  107.¦ 6:13.42  107.¦ 6:55.09  107.¦ 7:44.10  107.¦ 8:34.16  116.¦ 8:34.16  116.¦

  117. Touchais Rene, F-Levignac           52 TOAC                        8:34.37,5   2:10.00,2   (290)  PS       3.    ¦    20.51  199.¦   25.48  188.¦   46.39  191.¦    1.20  109.¦ 5:03.00  136.¦    2.07  141.¦   40.45  140.¦   37.18   80.¦   39.58   54.¦   43.27  101.¦ 2:41.30   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.39  191.¦   46.39  191.¦   48.00  187.¦ 5:51.00  146.¦ 5:53.07  147.¦ 6:33.53  141.¦ 7:11.11  135.¦ 7:51.09  116.¦ 8:34.37  117.¦ 8:34.37  117.¦

  118. Soulie Didier, F-Antibes            68 Finishers Antibes           8:34.37,6   2:10.00,3   (283)  PO       31.   ¦    20.51  198.¦   25.50  189.¦   46.41  192.¦    2.44  202.¦ 4:56.18  121.¦    2.57  170.¦   37.09   96.¦   38.12   87.¦   46.48  108.¦   43.46  105.¦ 2:45.56  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.41  192.¦   46.41  192.¦   49.25  194.¦ 5:45.43  132.¦ 5:48.40  133.¦ 6:25.50  129.¦ 7:04.03  120.¦ 7:50.51  114.¦ 8:34.37  118.¦ 8:34.37  118.¦

  119. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Tri Team Aadorf             8:36.15,0   2:11.37,7   (230)  PO       32.   ¦    15.14   42.¦   20.35   50.¦   35.49   46.¦    0.55   35.¦ 4:56.17  120.¦    0.53   17.¦   37.29  100.¦   44.27  149.¦   50.20  131.¦   50.00  146.¦ 3:02.18  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.49   46.¦   35.49   46.¦   36.45   42.¦ 5:33.02  102.¦ 5:33.56  102.¦ 6:11.26  102.¦ 6:55.53  109.¦ 7:46.14  110.¦ 8:36.15  119.¦ 8:36.15  119.¦

  120. Rau Dieter, D-Eschenlohe            64 LG Haltern                  8:39.12,2   2:14.34,9   (252)  PP       16.   ¦    17.08   94.¦   22.56  119.¦   40.04  107.¦    1.28  124.¦ 5:09.04  147.¦    2.25  157.¦   34.51   71.¦   37.17   79.¦   47.03  110.¦   46.55  131.¦ 2:46.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.04  107.¦   40.04  107.¦   41.33  112.¦ 5:50.38  143.¦ 5:53.03  146.¦ 6:27.55  131.¦ 7:05.12  124.¦ 7:52.16  119.¦ 8:39.12  120.¦ 8:39.12  120.¦

  121. Zeiter Olivier, Bex                 74 TRI Club Chablais           8:39.15,3   2:14.38,0   (312)  PN       19.   ¦    18.18  144.¦   23.10  121.¦   41.28  132.¦    1.57  168.¦ 4:48.45   99.¦    2.07  142.¦   45.18  172.¦   45.45  157.¦   48.32  119.¦   45.19  117.¦ 3:04.56  137.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.28  132.¦   41.28  132.¦   43.26  133.¦ 5:32.11  101.¦ 5:34.19  103.¦ 6:19.38  115.¦ 7:05.23  125.¦ 7:53.55  123.¦ 8:39.15  121.¦ 8:39.15  121.¦

  122. Becker Timothy, USA-Seattle, WA     58 Maverick Seattle            8:40.17,9   2:15.40,6   (110)  PQ       17.   ¦    15.48   51.¦   21.39   74.¦   37.27   62.¦    1.08   80.¦ 4:32.14   48.¦    1.59  130.¦   37.49  110.¦   43.05  138.¦ 1:01.43  171.¦ 1:04.51  174.¦ 3:27.28  168.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.27   62.¦   37.27   62.¦   38.35   59.¦ 5:10.49   49.¦ 5:12.49   51.¦ 5:50.38   57.¦ 6:33.43   69.¦ 7:35.26   93.¦ 8:40.17  122.¦ 8:40.17  122.¦

  123. Vogt Daniel                         65 Ittigen                     8:40.24,2   2:15.46,9   (297)  PP       17.   ¦    17.26  113.¦   23.16  125.¦   40.43  124.¦    1.16   98.¦ 4:51.40  104.¦    1.12   47.¦   41.49  146.¦   47.47  165.¦   48.10  117.¦   47.44  135.¦ 3:05.32  139.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.43  124.¦   40.43  124.¦   41.59  117.¦ 5:33.39  105.¦ 5:34.52  104.¦ 6:16.42  112.¦ 7:04.29  121.¦ 7:52.40  120.¦ 8:40.24  123.¦ 8:40.24  123.¦

  124. Brezmes Bernardino V., Zug          66 Tri Team Zugerland          8:45.42,1   2:21.04,8   (121)  PP       18.   ¦    17.05   90.¦   21.48   83.¦   38.53   84.¦    1.31  132.¦ 5:06.33  143.¦    1.44  107.¦   36.36   87.¦   40.12  112.¦   51.45  137.¦   48.24  139.¦ 2:56.59  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.53   84.¦   38.53   84.¦   40.25   88.¦ 5:46.58  134.¦ 5:48.43  134.¦ 6:25.19  127.¦ 7:05.32  127.¦ 7:57.17  124.¦ 8:45.42  124.¦ 8:45.42  124.¦

  125. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                  8:46.20,4   2:21.43,1   (192)  PO       33.   ¦    18.41  154.¦   24.53  169.¦   43.34  160.¦    1.37  141.¦ 4:56.35  123.¦    2.06  140.¦   39.55  133.¦   43.12  140.¦   52.55  146.¦   46.22  124.¦ 3:02.26  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.34  160.¦   43.34  160.¦   45.12  161.¦ 5:41.47  124.¦ 5:43.54  124.¦ 6:23.50  124.¦ 7:07.02  129.¦ 7:59.58  127.¦ 8:46.20  125.¦ 8:46.20  125.¦

  126. Avizou Philippe, F-Sete             72 Tri Sète                    8:47.03,9   2:22.26,6   (104)  PO       34.   ¦    16.53   83.¦   22.08   92.¦   39.01   87.¦    1.00   52.¦ 4:56.36  124.¦    0.56   23.¦   42.45  154.¦   44.47  150.¦   53.06  147.¦   48.49  142.¦ 3:09.29  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.01   87.¦   39.01   87.¦   40.02   82.¦ 5:36.38  115.¦ 5:37.34  112.¦ 6:20.20  118.¦ 7:05.08  123.¦ 7:58.14  126.¦ 8:47.03  126.¦ 8:47.03  126.¦

  127. Caimi Marco Dr., Basel              62 AEQUILIBRIS TEAM            8:48.00,6   2:23.23,3   (129)  PQ       18.   ¦    17.29  117.¦   22.40  106.¦   40.09  110.¦    2.26  197.¦ 5:15.13  156.¦    4.03  191.¦   37.37  103.¦   38.27   89.¦   43.53   92.¦   46.09  123.¦ 2:46.08  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.09  110.¦   40.09  110.¦   42.36  127.¦ 5:57.49  152.¦ 6:01.52  152.¦ 6:39.29  146.¦ 7:17.57  141.¦ 8:01.51  129.¦ 8:48.00  127.¦ 8:48.00  127.¦

  128. Chauchard Vincent, F-Montpellier    58 Tri Club Grande Motte       8:50.13,1   2:25.35,8   (132)  PQ       19.   ¦    18.48  160.¦   24.56  171.¦   43.45  163.¦    1.17  100.¦ 4:48.51  100.¦    2.29  160.¦   43.40  159.¦   46.19  161.¦   51.49  139.¦   52.00  152.¦ 3:13.49  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.45  163.¦   43.45  163.¦   45.02  158.¦ 5:33.53  106.¦ 5:36.23  108.¦ 6:20.04  117.¦ 7:06.23  128.¦ 7:58.12  125.¦ 8:50.13  128.¦ 8:50.13  128.¦

  129. Ciavattini Simone, I-Ancona         71 Olympia Triathlon Camerin   8:51.04,1   2:26.26,8   (134)  PO       35.   ¦    17.32  121.¦   23.30  132.¦   41.02  128.¦    1.17   99.¦ 5:02.18  134.¦    1.12   48.¦   46.04  173.¦   43.49  144.¦   48.33  121.¦   46.46  130.¦ 3:05.13  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.02  128.¦   41.02  128.¦   42.19  123.¦ 5:44.37  130.¦ 5:45.50  129.¦ 6:31.54  136.¦ 7:15.44  139.¦ 8:04.17  130.¦ 8:51.04  129.¦ 8:51.04  129.¦

  130. Grob Philipp, Muttenz               68 Team Karma Koma             8:51.18,8   2:26.41,5   (169)  PO       36.   ¦    19.14  168.¦   24.48  164.¦   44.02  170.¦    3.05  208.¦ 5:00.36  131.¦    3.03  173.¦   40.28  137.¦   43.34  142.¦   49.42  126.¦   46.45  129.¦ 3:00.30  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02  170.¦   44.02  170.¦   47.08  177.¦ 5:47.44  138.¦ 5:50.48  137.¦ 6:31.16  134.¦ 7:14.50  137.¦ 8:04.33  131.¦ 8:51.18  130.¦ 8:51.18  130.¦

  131. Rohner René, Oberuzwil              55 EHC Uzwil                   8:53.00,3   2:28.23,0   (258)  PR       2.    ¦    19.43  181.¦   25.42  184.¦   45.26  185.¦    3.39  215.¦ 5:19.45  166.¦    2.59  172.¦   36.47   92.¦   38.39   91.¦   43.54   93.¦   41.47   87.¦ 2:41.09   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.26  185.¦   45.26  185.¦   49.05  192.¦ 6:08.51  170.¦ 6:11.51  167.¦ 6:48.38  159.¦ 7:27.18  149.¦ 8:11.12  134.¦ 8:53.00  131.¦ 8:53.00  131.¦

  132. Hampton Tim                         63 USA-Memphis TN              8:53.39,5   2:29.02,2   (174)  PP       19.   ¦    16.52   81.¦   22.29  102.¦   39.21   96.¦    1.15   94.¦ 5:10.04  148.¦    1.46  110.¦   39.37  132.¦   42.35  133.¦   53.13  148.¦   45.45  120.¦ 3:01.11  130.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.21   96.¦   39.21   96.¦   40.37   92.¦ 5:50.42  144.¦ 5:52.28  142.¦ 6:32.05  137.¦ 7:14.40  136.¦ 8:07.53  132.¦ 8:53.39  132.¦ 8:53.39  132.¦

  133. Hauri Christian                     45 Zofingen                    8:57.42,2   2:33.04,9   (175)  PT       2.    ¦    18.16  142.¦   23.44  139.¦   42.00  140.¦    1.39  143.¦ 5:12.08  151.¦    1.47  114.¦   42.40  153.¦   41.25  123.¦   50.20  132.¦   45.41  119.¦ 3:00.06  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.00  140.¦   42.00  140.¦   43.39  139.¦ 5:55.47  150.¦ 5:57.35  150.¦ 6:40.15  147.¦ 7:21.40  144.¦ 8:12.01  135.¦ 8:57.42  133.¦ 8:57.42  133.¦

  134. Neumayr Matthias, D-Ottenhofen      54 Trisport Erding             8:59.26,0   2:34.48,7   (239)  PR       3.    ¦    19.56  187.¦   25.46  186.¦   45.42  187.¦    1.57  167.¦ 5:12.59  153.¦    2.17  152.¦   41.09  142.¦   42.15  130.¦   48.00  116.¦   45.05  115.¦ 2:56.30  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.42  187.¦   45.42  187.¦   47.39  186.¦ 6:00.38  155.¦ 6:02.55  156.¦ 6:44.04  151.¦ 7:26.19  148.¦ 8:14.20  136.¦ 8:59.26  134.¦ 8:59.26  134.¦

  135. Pilla Marcello, I-Voghera (Pavia)   72 Oltrepo Triathlon           8:59.31,6   2:34.54,3   (245)  PO       37.   ¦    20.26  193.¦   25.52  191.¦   46.19  190.¦    1.18  104.¦ 5:14.39  155.¦    1.07   39.¦   35.11   75.¦   40.10  111.¦   50.17  130.¦   50.27  148.¦ 2:56.06  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.19  190.¦   46.19  190.¦   47.38  185.¦ 6:02.17  158.¦ 6:03.25  157.¦ 6:38.36  145.¦ 7:18.46  142.¦ 8:09.04  133.¦ 8:59.31  135.¦ 8:59.31  135.¦

  136. Spreafico Carlo, I-Lecco            63 triatlonlecco               8:59.39,7   2:35.02,4   (284)  PP       20.   ¦    18.19  145.¦   24.06  147.¦   42.26  145.¦    3.04  207.¦ 5:24.32  171.¦    3.12  175.¦   40.30  138.¦   41.19  121.¦   44.16   96.¦   40.17   71.¦ 2:46.23  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.26  145.¦   42.26  145.¦   45.30  163.¦ 6:10.03  171.¦ 6:13.16  170.¦ 6:53.46  163.¦ 7:35.05  156.¦ 8:19.21  142.¦ 8:59.39  136.¦ 8:59.39  136.¦

  137. Hennings Joel, USA-os Alamos        74 TREK VW-Reebock             9:02.00,7   2:37.23,4    (22)  EM       30.   ¦    17.40  126.¦   24.12  150.¦   41.53  134.¦    1.33  135.¦ 4:59.42  129.¦    1.14   56.¦   39.33  129.¦   40.38  117.¦   48.49  122.¦ 1:08.34  178.¦ 3:17.36  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.53  134.¦   41.53  134.¦   43.26  134.¦ 5:43.09  128.¦ 5:44.24  126.¦ 6:23.57  125.¦ 7:04.36  122.¦ 7:53.25  122.¦ 9:02.00  137.¦ 9:02.00  137.¦

  138. Schmid Beat, Urdorf                 64 GT Dealer Team              9:03.29,9   2:38.52,6   (271)  PP       21.   ¦    18.04  134.¦   24.10  149.¦   42.15  143.¦    3.19  211.¦ 5:05.13  139.¦    3.57  190.¦   42.15  149.¦   46.05  159.¦   57.07  161.¦   43.17   99.¦ 3:08.45  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.15  143.¦   42.15  143.¦   45.34  164.¦ 5:50.47  145.¦ 5:54.44  148.¦ 6:36.59  144.¦ 7:23.05  145.¦ 8:20.12  144.¦ 9:03.29  138.¦ 9:03.29  138.¦

  139. Müller Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                 9:04.04,5   2:39.27,2   (236)  PO       38.   ¦    18.47  159.¦   24.39  161.¦   43.26  157.¦    2.13  187.¦ 5:15.53  160.¦    2.04  134.¦   42.33  151.¦   41.54  127.¦   49.29  124.¦   46.29  126.¦ 3:00.26  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.26  157.¦   43.26  157.¦   45.40  165.¦ 6:01.33  157.¦ 6:03.38  158.¦ 6:46.11  154.¦ 7:28.05  151.¦ 8:17.35  138.¦ 9:04.04  139.¦ 9:04.04  139.¦

  140. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             50 Velo Club Hagedorn Cham     9:04.52,5   2:40.15,2   (106)  PS       4.    ¦    18.42  155.¦   25.03  176.¦   43.45  164.¦    2.03  176.¦ 5:13.16  154.¦    2.49  165.¦   41.24  143.¦   44.58  151.¦   50.33  133.¦   46.00  122.¦ 3:02.57  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.45  164.¦   43.45  164.¦   45.48  166.¦ 5:59.05  153.¦ 6:01.55  153.¦ 6:43.19  150.¦ 7:28.18  152.¦ 8:18.51  140.¦ 9:04.52  140.¦ 9:04.52  140.¦

  141. Vandeputte  Pascal, B-Spa           69 Triathlon Club Spa          9:04.56,7   2:40.19,4   (292)  PO       39.   ¦    16.57   86.¦   21.08   60.¦   38.06   75.¦    1.41  151.¦ 5:11.23  149.¦    1.48  115.¦   52.07  185.¦   42.24  131.¦   54.15  151.¦   43.08   98.¦ 3:11.56  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.06   75.¦   38.06   75.¦   39.47   79.¦ 5:51.11  148.¦ 5:53.00  145.¦ 6:45.07  152.¦ 7:27.32  150.¦ 8:21.47  147.¦ 9:04.56  141.¦ 9:04.56  141.¦

  142. Wenka Herbert                       58 A-Bisamberg                 9:06.18,3   2:41.41,0   (306)  PQ       20.   ¦    18.57  162.¦   24.29  157.¦   43.27  159.¦    1.04   65.¦ 5:23.10  169.¦    1.15   58.¦   41.31  144.¦   40.30  115.¦   50.47  134.¦   44.31  111.¦ 2:57.21  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.27  159.¦   43.27  159.¦   44.31  152.¦ 6:07.41  167.¦ 6:08.57  163.¦ 6:50.28  160.¦ 7:30.59  154.¦ 8:21.47  146.¦ 9:06.18  142.¦ 9:06.18  142.¦

  143. Voisin Frédéric, F-Epinay           59 CSME-Epinay sur Seine       9:06.26,8   2:41.49,5   (298)  PQ       21.   ¦    17.36  125.¦   22.54  118.¦   40.30  117.¦    2.59  206.¦ 4:49.42  101.¦    1.52  120.¦   39.36  131.¦   45.15  153.¦ 1:01.51  172.¦ 1:04.38  172.¦ 3:31.22  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.30  117.¦   40.30  117.¦   43.30  135.¦ 5:33.12  104.¦ 5:35.04  105.¦ 6:14.41  109.¦ 6:59.56  116.¦ 8:01.48  128.¦ 9:06.26  143.¦ 9:06.26  143.¦

  144. Jäggi Michael, Eggiwil              74 schrottbarclub              9:06.57,8   2:42.20,5   (196)  PN       20.   ¦    20.47  197.¦   26.37  199.¦   47.24  197.¦    5.15  220.¦ 5:12.52  152.¦    7.10  196.¦   41.00  141.¦   41.33  126.¦   48.22  118.¦   43.18  100.¦ 2:54.14  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.24  197.¦   47.24  197.¦   52.40  216.¦ 6:05.32  164.¦ 6:12.43  169.¦ 6:53.43  162.¦ 7:35.17  157.¦ 8:23.39  149.¦ 9:06.57  144.¦ 9:06.57  144.¦

  145. Boeker Dr. Thomas, D-Heidelberg     69 Uni Heidelberg              9:07.14,9   2:42.37,6   (116)  PO       40.   ¦    19.54  186.¦   25.46  187.¦   45.40  186.¦    1.35  136.¦ 5:36.55  182.¦    2.08  146.¦   37.07   95.¦   39.30  102.¦   43.52   91.¦   40.24   72.¦ 2:40.54   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.40  186.¦   45.40  186.¦   47.15  181.¦ 6:24.11  182.¦ 6:26.20  181.¦ 7:03.27  168.¦ 7:42.57  163.¦ 8:26.50  150.¦ 9:07.14  145.¦ 9:07.14  145.¦

  146. Gerber Daniel, Thalwil              67 SSC Langnau                 9:09.06,1   2:44.28,8   (164)  PP       22.   ¦    20.46  196.¦   25.56  192.¦   46.42  193.¦    4.03  217.¦ 5:32.26  178.¦    4.59  193.¦   38.31  117.¦   39.07  100.¦   42.15   74.¦   40.58   81.¦ 2:40.53   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.42  193.¦   46.42  193.¦   50.46  201.¦ 6:23.12  181.¦ 6:28.12  182.¦ 7:06.44  173.¦ 7:45.51  165.¦ 8:28.07  151.¦ 9:09.06  146.¦ 9:09.06  146.¦

  147. Moser Alexander                     69 Kloten                      9:10.12,8   2:45.35,5   (233)  PO       41.   ¦    21.10  203.¦   26.17  196.¦   47.28  198.¦    1.41  152.¦ 4:53.27  110.¦    2.51  167.¦   46.39  176.¦   51.35  178.¦   55.29  157.¦   50.59  150.¦ 3:24.44  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.28  198.¦   47.28  198.¦   49.09  193.¦ 5:42.36  127.¦ 5:45.28  128.¦ 6:32.08  138.¦ 7:23.43  146.¦ 8:19.13  141.¦ 9:10.12  147.¦ 9:10.12  147.¦

  148. Porcellana Luca, I-Asti             72 Junior Asti Tri-Team        9:11.30,1   2:46.52,8   (247)  PO       42.   ¦    17.26  114.¦   23.05  120.¦   40.32  118.¦    1.41  149.¦ 5:06.50  144.¦    1.50  118.¦   44.36  167.¦   50.07  176.¦   55.20  156.¦   50.31  149.¦ 3:20.36  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.32  118.¦   40.32  118.¦   42.13  120.¦ 5:49.04  139.¦ 5:50.54  139.¦ 6:35.30  142.¦ 7:25.38  147.¦ 8:20.59  145.¦ 9:11.30  148.¦ 9:11.30  148.¦

  149. Gubler Heinz, Trimbach              54 Tri-Club Zofingen           9:12.02,0   2:47.24,7   (171)  PR       4.    ¦    19.15  170.¦   25.35  183.¦   44.50  181.¦    2.20  194.¦ 5:15.30  157.¦    1.56  125.¦   42.30  150.¦   42.29  132.¦   50.09  129.¦   52.14  154.¦ 3:07.23  141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.50  181.¦   44.50  181.¦   47.11  179.¦ 6:02.41  159.¦ 6:04.38  160.¦ 6:47.09  155.¦ 7:29.38  153.¦ 8:19.47  143.¦ 9:12.02  149.¦ 9:12.02  149.¦

  150. Zitterbart Bernd, D-Oettingen       58 TSV Oettingen               9:16.06,1   2:51.28,8   (313)  PQ       22.   ¦    18.05  135.¦   23.28  130.¦   41.33  133.¦    0.49   23.¦ 5:18.32  164.¦    1.13   54.¦   45.04  171.¦   49.17  172.¦   55.40  158.¦   43.53  107.¦ 3:13.56  155.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.33  133.¦   41.33  133.¦   42.22  126.¦ 6:00.55  156.¦ 6:02.09  154.¦ 6:47.14  156.¦ 7:36.31  159.¦ 8:32.12  154.¦ 9:16.06  150.¦ 9:16.06  150.¦

  151. Baumann Simon, Bottenwil            73 Team Kalle                  9:17.54,8   2:53.17,5   (107)  PN       21.   ¦    19.20  174.¦   25.20  181.¦   44.40  175.¦    1.40  148.¦ 5:16.47  162.¦    2.48  164.¦   36.15   85.¦   38.49   95.¦   57.16  162.¦   59.36  166.¦ 3:11.57  150.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.40  175.¦   44.40  175.¦   46.21  173.¦ 6:03.08  162.¦ 6:05.57  162.¦ 6:42.12  148.¦ 7:21.02  143.¦ 8:18.18  139.¦ 9:17.54  151.¦ 9:17.54  151.¦

  152. Gruber Roman, Allschwil             71 VC Allschwil/Tri-Club Zof   9:18.09,4   2:53.32,1   (170)  PO       43.   ¦    20.18  190.¦   24.56  171.¦   45.15  184.¦    1.25  118.¦ 5:00.48  132.¦    1.57  126.¦   43.21  158.¦   43.05  137.¦   58.31  167.¦ 1:03.44  171.¦ 3:28.43  170.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.15  184.¦   45.15  184.¦   46.40  176.¦ 5:47.28  137.¦ 5:49.26  136.¦ 6:32.48  139.¦ 7:15.53  140.¦ 8:14.25  137.¦ 9:18.09  152.¦ 9:18.09  152.¦

  153. Aeschlimann Pascal                  73 Tägerschen                  9:19.07,7   2:54.30,4   (101)  PN       22.   ¦    18.27  148.¦   23.33  134.¦   42.01  141.¦    2.03  178.¦ 5:19.02  165.¦    1.17   63.¦   43.56  161.¦   43.09  139.¦   50.50  135.¦   56.47  162.¦ 3:14.43  158.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.01  141.¦   42.01  141.¦   44.04  144.¦ 6:03.06  161.¦ 6:04.24  159.¦ 6:48.20  158.¦ 7:31.30  155.¦ 8:22.20  148.¦ 9:19.07  153.¦ 9:19.07  153.¦

  154. Blättler Walter, Emmen              51 LR Mauritius                9:20.37,3   2:56.00,0   (115)  PS       5.    ¦    20.51  200.¦   26.49  201.¦   47.41  202.¦    2.17  192.¦ 5:15.47  159.¦    3.44  185.¦   46.12  175.¦   45.40  156.¦   51.46  138.¦   47.26  132.¦ 3:11.06  148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.41  202.¦   47.41  202.¦   49.59  197.¦ 6:05.46  165.¦ 6:09.31  165.¦ 6:55.43  165.¦ 7:41.24  162.¦ 8:33.11  155.¦ 9:20.37  154.¦ 9:20.37  154.¦

  155. Polakowsk Peter, D-Kumhausen        64 SC 53 Ladshut               9:22.39,8   2:58.02,5   (246)  PP       23.   ¦    18.15  140.¦   23.41  138.¦   41.56  139.¦    1.35  136.¦ 5:15.39  158.¦    3.35  180.¦   44.28  164.¦   48.21  170.¦   54.19  152.¦   52.44  156.¦ 3:19.53  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.56  139.¦   41.56  139.¦   43.31  136.¦ 5:59.11  154.¦ 6:02.46  155.¦ 6:47.15  157.¦ 7:35.36  158.¦ 8:29.55  152.¦ 9:22.39  155.¦ 9:22.39  155.¦

  156. Forster Mario, D-Lengenfeld         74 RSC Neukirchen              9:23.42,5   2:59.05,2   (152)  PN       23.   ¦    19.40  180.¦   25.13  177.¦   44.53  182.¦    2.16  190.¦ 5:21.33  168.¦    1.34   95.¦   44.44  168.¦   46.15  160.¦   49.48  128.¦   52.36  155.¦ 3:13.24  152.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.53  182.¦   44.53  182.¦   47.09  178.¦ 6:08.43  169.¦ 6:10.17  166.¦ 6:55.02  164.¦ 7:41.17  161.¦ 8:31.05  153.¦ 9:23.42  156.¦ 9:23.42  156.¦

  157. Holloway John D. L., USA-30519-7071 54 Tri-Atlanta                 9:27.16,7   3:02.39,4   (188)  PR       5.    ¦    18.21  146.¦   23.32  133.¦   41.53  135.¦    1.05   68.¦ 5:41.39  185.¦    1.19   70.¦   38.38  119.¦   43.49  145.¦   57.57  165.¦   40.53   78.¦ 3:01.19  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.53  135.¦   41.53  135.¦   42.58  130.¦ 6:24.38  183.¦ 6:25.57  179.¦ 7:04.36  169.¦ 7:48.25  168.¦ 8:46.23  162.¦ 9:27.16  157.¦ 9:27.16  157.¦

  158. Herger Hanspeter                    60 Steinhausen                 9:28.23,6   3:03.46,3   (177)  PQ       23.   ¦    19.40  179.¦   25.02  175.¦   44.42  179.¦    3.33  214.¦ 5:28.58  174.¦    5.19  194.¦   42.05  148.¦   42.02  128.¦   53.24  149.¦   48.17  138.¦ 3:05.49  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.42  179.¦   44.42  179.¦   48.16  189.¦ 6:17.14  174.¦ 6:22.33  176.¦ 7:04.39  170.¦ 7:46.42  166.¦ 8:40.06  157.¦ 9:28.23  158.¦ 9:28.23  158.¦

  159. Lucas Ifor                          63 GB-MP100DM Wooburn Green    9:32.57,0   3:08.19,7   (217)  PP       24.   ¦    17.21  106.¦   23.17  126.¦   40.38  122.¦    1.39  147.¦ 5:35.21  181.¦    1.44  109.¦   42.52  155.¦   41.28  125.¦ 1:02.32  173.¦   46.39  127.¦ 3:13.32  153.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.38  122.¦   40.38  122.¦   42.18  122.¦ 6:17.40  175.¦ 6:19.24  173.¦ 7:02.16  167.¦ 7:43.45  164.¦ 8:46.17  161.¦ 9:32.57  159.¦ 9:32.57  159.¦

  160. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          63 Amici della Bici Zofingen   9:33.59,1   3:09.21,8   (277)  PP       25.   ¦    17.18  105.¦   25.51  190.¦   43.09  155.¦    1.03   63.¦ 5:23.27  170.¦    1.23   77.¦   43.07  156.¦   48.19  169.¦   59.05  169.¦   54.23  160.¦ 3:24.55  166.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.09  155.¦   43.09  155.¦   44.13  146.¦ 6:07.40  166.¦ 6:09.04  164.¦ 6:52.11  161.¦ 7:40.30  160.¦ 8:39.35  156.¦ 9:33.59  160.¦ 9:33.59  160.¦

  161. Ertl Matthew, USA-Chapelhill, North 76 Veospor.com                 9:34.10,1   3:09.32,8   (149)  PN       24.   ¦    15.49   52.¦   22.12   93.¦   38.02   72.¦    0.54   32.¦ 4:58.08  126.¦    0.45    7.¦   44.54  169.¦   52.29  179.¦ 1:24.53  178.¦   54.01  158.¦ 3:56.19  177.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.02   72.¦   38.02   72.¦   38.56   63.¦ 5:37.05  117.¦ 5:37.51  114.¦ 6:22.45  122.¦ 7:15.14  138.¦ 8:40.08  158.¦ 9:34.10  161.¦ 9:34.10  161.¦

  162. Weber Alfred                        46 Wolfhausen                  9:35.39,7   3:11.02,4   (302)  PT       3.    ¦    20.46  195.¦   25.59  193.¦   46.45  194.¦    1.46  160.¦ 5:33.41  179.¦    3.49  188.¦   44.32  166.¦   43.14  141.¦   49.47  127.¦   52.02  153.¦ 3:09.36  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.45  194.¦   46.45  194.¦   48.32  191.¦ 6:22.13  179.¦ 6:26.03  180.¦ 7:10.35  176.¦ 7:53.49  169.¦ 8:43.37  159.¦ 9:35.39  162.¦ 9:35.39  162.¦

  163. Steinlin Urs, Wigoltingen           80 olg Kreuzlingen             9:38.54,7   3:14.17,4   (287)  PM       4.    ¦    19.57  188.¦   26.03  194.¦   46.00  189.¦    2.03  177.¦ 5:25.53  172.¦    1.58  128.¦   44.27  163.¦   47.49  166.¦   56.08  159.¦   54.33  161.¦ 3:22.58  164.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.00  189.¦   46.00  189.¦   48.03  188.¦ 6:13.57  172.¦ 6:15.56  171.¦ 7:00.23  166.¦ 7:48.12  167.¦ 8:44.21  160.¦ 9:38.54  163.¦ 9:38.54  163.¦

  164. Becker Guido, D-Trier               67 Tri Team TG Konz            9:39.24,4   3:14.47,1   (109)  PP       26.   ¦    21.43  215.¦   27.42  207.¦   49.26  210.¦    2.22  196.¦ 5:41.56  186.¦    2.05  135.¦   41.34  145.¦   41.23  122.¦   51.57  140.¦   48.39  141.¦ 3:03.34  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26  210.¦   49.26  210.¦   51.48  208.¦ 6:33.44  186.¦ 6:35.50  185.¦ 7:17.24  179.¦ 7:58.47  172.¦ 8:50.44  163.¦ 9:39.24  164.¦ 9:39.24  164.¦

  165. Beynier Alain, F-Noiseau            50 Tri Club Créteil            9:40.18,7   3:15.41,4   (112)  PS       6.    ¦    19.44  183.¦   24.32  159.¦   44.16  171.¦    1.56  166.¦ 5:36.56  183.¦    2.46  163.¦   43.12  157.¦   45.52  158.¦   57.25  163.¦   47.52  136.¦ 3:14.22  156.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.16  171.¦   44.16  171.¦   46.13  172.¦ 6:23.09  180.¦ 6:25.56  178.¦ 7:09.08  174.¦ 7:55.00  171.¦ 8:52.26  165.¦ 9:40.18  165.¦ 9:40.18  165.¦

  166. Heuberger Samuel, Mühlethal         36 RV Brittnau                 9:42.11,8   3:17.34,5   (179)  PV       1.    ¦    21.12  204.¦   27.09  202.¦   48.21  204.¦    2.21  195.¦ 5:35.07  180.¦    3.16  176.¦   44.32  165.¦   46.25  162.¦   52.15  141.¦   49.51  145.¦ 3:13.04  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.21  204.¦   48.21  204.¦   50.43  199.¦ 6:25.50  184.¦ 6:29.06  183.¦ 7:13.38  178.¦ 8:00.04  173.¦ 8:52.20  164.¦ 9:42.11  166.¦ 9:42.11  166.¦

  167. Bark Detlef, Zürich                 65 SC am Bachtel               9:45.57,9   3:21.20,6   (105)  PP       27.   ¦    20.52  202.¦   26.17  195.¦   47.10  196.¦    4.31  219.¦ 5:42.12  187.¦    3.38  182.¦   43.52  160.¦   45.00  152.¦   51.30  136.¦   48.01  137.¦ 3:08.24  142.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.10  196.¦   47.10  196.¦   51.41  207.¦ 6:33.54  187.¦ 6:37.33  187.¦ 7:21.25  181.¦ 8:06.26  176.¦ 8:57.56  168.¦ 9:45.57  167.¦ 9:45.57  167.¦

  168. Buob-Pletscher Hansjürg, La Punt-Ch 62 TRI-Club Zofingen           9:48.39,9   3:24.02,6   (128)  PQ       24.   ¦    21.37  211.¦   28.21  212.¦   49.58  212.¦    2.05  183.¦ 5:39.51  184.¦    2.07  144.¦   47.43  178.¦   46.48  163.¦   52.34  143.¦   47.31  134.¦ 3:14.37  157.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.58  212.¦   49.58  212.¦   52.04  211.¦ 6:31.55  185.¦ 6:34.02  184.¦ 7:21.46  182.¦ 8:08.34  177.¦ 9:01.08  169.¦ 9:48.39  168.¦ 9:48.39  168.¦

  169. Holenweg Ruedi                      56 Martigny-Croix              9:49.41,7   3:25.04,4   (187)  PR       6.    ¦    21.41  212.¦   27.42  210.¦   49.23  208.¦    1.27  121.¦ 5:29.15  175.¦    2.10  149.¦   48.23  180.¦   50.45  177.¦   56.23  160.¦   51.52  151.¦ 3:27.25  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.23  208.¦   49.23  208.¦   50.50  203.¦ 6:20.05  176.¦ 6:22.16  175.¦ 7:10.40  177.¦ 8:01.25  175.¦ 8:57.48  167.¦ 9:49.41  169.¦ 9:49.41  169.¦

  170. Reese Robert                        65 USA-Calera AL               9:50.49,3   3:26.12,0   (253)  PP       28.   ¦    21.43  214.¦   28.48  214.¦   50.32  215.¦    1.37  139.¦ 5:28.29  173.¦    1.00   30.¦   43.58  162.¦   49.18  173.¦   57.45  164.¦   58.06  164.¦ 3:29.09  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.32  215.¦   50.32  215.¦   52.09  213.¦ 6:20.39  177.¦ 6:21.39  174.¦ 7:05.37  172.¦ 7:54.56  170.¦ 8:52.42  166.¦ 9:50.49  170.¦ 9:50.49  170.¦

  171. Fretz Martin                        62 Zofingen                    9:54.17,5   3:29.40,2   (155)  PQ       25.   ¦    22.24  218.¦   27.50  211.¦   50.14  213.¦    2.09  186.¦ 5:42.15  188.¦    2.27  159.¦   46.12  174.¦   47.19  164.¦   53.56  150.¦   49.42  144.¦ 3:17.10  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.14  213.¦   50.14  213.¦   52.23  214.¦ 6:34.39  188.¦ 6:37.06  186.¦ 7:23.19  183.¦ 8:10.38  178.¦ 9:04.35  170.¦ 9:54.17  171.¦ 9:54.17  171.¦

  172. Hiller Guido, D-Bad Oldesloe        69 spiridon Oldesloe          10:12.26,7   3:47.49,4   (180)  PO       44.   ¦    20.29  194.¦   26.34  198.¦   47.03  195.¦    3.41  216.¦ 5:51.42  190.¦    2.22  155.¦   42.39  152.¦   47.50  167.¦   54.54  153.¦ 1:02.13  169.¦ 3:27.37  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.03  195.¦   47.03  195.¦   50.44  200.¦ 6:42.27  190.¦ 6:44.49  189.¦ 7:27.28  184.¦ 8:15.19  180.¦ 9:10.13  172.¦10:12.26  172.¦10:12.26  172.¦

  173. Siebert Udo, D-Berlin               65 LC Stolpertruppe E.V.      10:12.37,3   3:48.00,0   (280)  PP       29.   ¦    20.01  189.¦   25.44  185.¦   45.46  188.¦    1.51  164.¦ 6:10.58  196.¦    3.37  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:10.24  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.46  188.¦   45.46  188.¦   47.37  184.¦ 6:58.35  196.¦ 7:02.12  194.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:28.54  186.¦    ----  ----¦10:12.37  173.¦10:12.37  173.¦

  174. Eck Werner, D-Igel                  47 TG Konz                    10:12.43,9   3:48.06,6   (147)  PT       4.    ¦    21.15  206.¦   26.29  197.¦   47.45  203.¦    1.48  163.¦ 5:51.31  189.¦    1.55  123.¦   47.25  177.¦   45.38  155.¦   59.04  168.¦   57.34  163.¦ 3:29.42  172.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.45  203.¦   47.45  203.¦   49.34  195.¦ 6:41.05  189.¦ 6:43.01  188.¦ 7:30.26  185.¦ 8:16.05  182.¦ 9:15.09  173.¦10:12.43  174.¦10:12.43  174.¦

  175. Zaugg Peter                         55 Safenwil                   10:13.37,2   3:48.59,9   (311)  PR       7.    ¦    21.16  207.¦   29.09  218.¦   50.25  214.¦    1.28  123.¦ 5:16.48  163.¦    3.18  177.¦   53.35  188.¦   54.57  182.¦ 1:04.30  174.¦ 1:08.32  177.¦ 4:01.36  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.25  214.¦   50.25  214.¦   51.53  210.¦ 6:08.42  168.¦ 6:12.00  168.¦ 7:05.36  171.¦ 8:00.33  174.¦ 9:05.04  171.¦10:13.37  175.¦10:13.37  175.¦

  176. Baumgartner Tobias, Märwil          81 Runfit Thurgau             10:25.36,6   4:00.59,3   (316)  PM       5.    ¦    20.23  192.¦   27.16  205.¦   47.40  200.¦    4.10  218.¦ 5:53.16  191.¦    3.46  186.¦   50.10  183.¦   48.58  171.¦   54.56  154.¦ 1:02.38  170.¦ 3:36.42  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.40  200.¦   47.40  200.¦   51.50  209.¦ 6:45.06  191.¦ 6:48.53  190.¦ 7:39.03  187.¦ 8:28.02  185.¦ 9:22.58  174.¦10:25.36  176.¦10:25.36  176.¦

  177. Kull Walter, Winterthur             52 Finishers Winterthur       10:33.25,5   4:08.48,2   (207)  PS       7.    ¦    21.42  213.¦   27.42  208.¦   49.24  209.¦    2.01  172.¦ 5:54.32  193.¦    3.30  179.¦   49.32  181.¦   54.37  181.¦ 1:00.52  170.¦   58.55  165.¦ 3:43.57  175.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.24  209.¦   49.24  209.¦   51.25  205.¦ 6:45.57  192.¦ 6:49.27  191.¦ 7:38.59  186.¦ 8:33.37  187.¦ 9:34.29  175.¦10:33.25  177.¦10:33.25  177.¦

  178. Bruns Dietmar                       68 D-Sehnde                   10:54.50,8   4:30.13,5   (125)  PO       45.   ¦    23.32  220.¦   29.03  216.¦   52.35  218.¦    2.49  204.¦ 6:01.24  195.¦    6.39  195.¦   47.47  179.¦   52.40  180.¦ 1:06.07  175.¦ 1:04.45  173.¦ 3:51.21  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.35  218.¦   52.35  218.¦   55.24  218.¦ 6:56.49  195.¦ 7:03.29  195.¦ 7:51.17  188.¦ 8:43.58  188.¦ 9:50.05  177.¦10:54.50  178.¦10:54.50  178.¦

  179. Solleder Roland, Wikon              81 TRI-Club Zofingen U23      11:12.19,2   4:47.41,9   (282)  PM       6.    ¦    18.53  161.¦   24.58  173.¦   43.51  166.¦    0.57   43.¦ 5:32.23  177.¦    1.41  105.¦   50.41  184.¦ 1:12.46  186.¦ 1:25.09  179.¦ 1:24.47  179.¦ 4:53.24  181.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.51  166.¦   43.51  166.¦   44.49  154.¦ 6:17.13  173.¦ 6:18.54  172.¦ 7:09.36  175.¦ 8:22.22  184.¦ 9:47.31  176.¦11:12.19  179.¦11:12.19  179.¦

  180. Stone Graeme, NZL-Wellington        82 Triathlon New Zealand      11:12.52,7   4:48.15,4    (44)  EM       31.   ¦    14.09   18.¦   19.00   17.¦   33.10   17.¦    0.48   19.¦ 4:18.16   23.¦    0.41    4.¦   33.53   53.¦   45.17  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:19.55  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.10   17.¦   33.10   17.¦   33.58   16.¦ 4:52.15   18.¦ 4:52.57   17.¦ 5:26.50   19.¦ 6:12.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦11:12.52  180.¦11:12.52  180.¦

  181. Hilpertshauser Urs, Hinwil          57 Einzel-/Hobbysportler      11:14.49,2   4:50.11,9   (181)  PR       8.    ¦    22.23  217.¦   29.08  217.¦   51.31  217.¦    2.47  203.¦ 5:53.48  192.¦    4.52  192.¦   59.07  190.¦ 1:03.24  185.¦ 1:12.27  177.¦ 1:06.50  176.¦ 4:21.49  180.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.31  217.¦   51.31  217.¦   54.18  217.¦ 6:48.06  194.¦ 6:52.59  193.¦ 7:52.07  189.¦ 8:55.31  189.¦10:07.59  178.¦11:14.49  181.¦11:14.49  181.¦

  182. Büchler Fredi, Brugg AG             62 Tri Club Aarau             11:32.41,9   5:08.04,6   (126)  PQ       26.   ¦    23.44  221.¦   30.35  219.¦   54.20  220.¦    2.15  189.¦ 6:14.51  197.¦    3.09  174.¦   57.48  189.¦ 1:02.22  183.¦ 1:11.34  176.¦ 1:06.21  175.¦ 4:18.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.20  220.¦   54.20  220.¦   56.35  220.¦ 7:11.26  197.¦ 7:14.36  196.¦ 8:12.24  190.¦ 9:14.46  190.¦10:26.20  179.¦11:32.41  182.¦11:32.41  182.¦

  ---  Garcia Gomez Javier, E-Madrid       75 Kebi Sport                  5:38.52,2     RunLap1    (18)  EM             ¦    13.38    1.¦   17.41    1.¦   31.19    1.¦    0.47   18.¦ 4:07.51   12.¦    0.58   26.¦   27.31    4.¦   30.23   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.19    1.¦   31.19    1.¦   32.07    1.¦ 4:39.59   11.¦ 4:40.57   10.¦ 5:08.28    8.¦ 5:38.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Schaub Dominik                      57 Zürich                      6:34.45,0     RunLap1   (267)  PR             ¦    17.22  107.¦   22.29  103.¦   39.52  103.¦    1.13   87.¦ 4:47.20   98.¦    1.49  117.¦   36.05   81.¦   28.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.52  103.¦   39.52  103.¦   41.06  100.¦ 5:28.26   93.¦ 5:30.15   93.¦ 6:06.21   93.¦ 6:34.45   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Scheidegger Anton                   48 Oftringen                   6:37.28,2     RunLap1   (319)  PS             ¦    17.44  127.¦   22.35  105.¦   40.19  114.¦    1.43  155.¦ 4:42.14   84.¦    2.19  153.¦   34.50   70.¦   36.01   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.19  114.¦   40.19  114.¦   42.02  118.¦ 5:24.17   87.¦ 5:26.36   87.¦ 6:01.26   80.¦ 6:37.28   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Kennedy Kevin                       74 USA-Mountain View           6:42.21,9     RunLap1   (202)  PN             ¦    17.32  122.¦   21.54   85.¦   39.27   99.¦    1.19  108.¦ 4:38.48   69.¦    1.34   94.¦   40.44  139.¦   40.27  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.27   99.¦   39.27   99.¦   40.47   95.¦ 5:19.35   74.¦ 5:21.09   73.¦ 6:01.54   81.¦ 6:42.21   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Schneiter Rudolf, Goldiwil          75 Tri Team chohli             7:05.32,0     RunLap1   (274)  PN             ¦    18.39  152.¦   24.02  145.¦   42.42  148.¦    1.01   56.¦ 4:53.24  109.¦    1.17   63.¦   37.29   99.¦   49.36  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.42  148.¦   42.42  148.¦   43.44  140.¦ 5:37.08  118.¦ 5:38.26  118.¦ 6:15.55  111.¦ 7:05.32  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Morales Miguel Angel, E-Pinto Madri 71 Deportivo Deshafio de Pin   8:14.38,5     RunLap1   (232)  PO             ¦    18.35  150.¦   24.26  154.¦   43.01  149.¦    1.39  146.¦ 4:59.16  127.¦    2.08  147.¦   49.34  182.¦ 1:38.58  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.01  149.¦   43.01  149.¦   44.41  153.¦ 5:43.57  129.¦ 5:46.05  130.¦ 6:35.39  143.¦ 8:14.38  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Eitel Robert, D-Spalt               64 TSV Spalt                   8:16.02,1     RunLap1   (148)  PP             ¦    18.44  157.¦   24.42  162.¦   43.27  158.¦    2.30  198.¦ 5:04.37  138.¦    2.06  139.¦   52.47  187.¦ 1:30.32  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.27  158.¦   43.27  158.¦   45.57  168.¦ 5:50.34  142.¦ 5:52.41  144.¦ 6:45.29  153.¦ 8:16.02  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Scheidegger Matthias                60 Oftringen                   8:20.43,7     RunLap1   (268)  PQ             ¦    21.15  205.¦   28.39  213.¦   49.54  211.¦    2.13  188.¦ 5:29.49  176.¦    3.54  189.¦   52.26  186.¦ 1:02.25  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.54  211.¦   49.54  211.¦   52.08  212.¦ 6:21.57  178.¦ 6:25.51  177.¦ 7:18.18  180.¦ 8:20.43  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Dreule Stefan                       67 Jona                        6:04.47,4   Heiteren1   (144)  PP             ¦    17.04   89.¦   21.56   87.¦   39.01   86.¦    1.27  122.¦ 4:44.52   88.¦    1.18   66.¦   38.08  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.01   86.¦   39.01   86.¦   40.28   89.¦ 5:25.21   88.¦ 5:26.39   88.¦ 6:04.47   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad              6:43.14,9   Heiteren1   (190)  PQ             ¦    19.10  165.¦   24.35  160.¦   43.46  165.¦    1.15   93.¦ 5:11.47  150.¦    1.29   87.¦   44.55  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.46  165.¦   43.46  165.¦   45.01  157.¦ 5:56.49  151.¦ 5:58.19  151.¦ 6:43.14  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Alessandri Alessandro, I-Rimini     70 Triathon Duathlon Rimini    5:31.27,2      aufRun    (11)  EM             ¦    13.48    9.¦   18.16    2.¦   32.05    7.¦    0.56   36.¦ 4:56.32  122.¦    1.53  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.05    7.¦   32.05    7.¦   33.01   12.¦ 5:29.33   94.¦ 5:31.27   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Kummer Franz                        69 Bern                        5:48.21,0      aufRun   (208)  PO             ¦    19.00  163.¦   24.51  168.¦   43.51  167.¦    1.23  115.¦ 4:59.26  128.¦    3.38  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.51  167.¦   43.51  167.¦   45.15  162.¦ 5:44.42  131.¦ 5:48.21  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Giudici Manuel, Zofingen            75 BSC Bottenwil               6:05.56,7      aufRun   (166)  PN             ¦    19.23  176.¦   25.16  180.¦   44.40  175.¦    1.43  156.¦ 5:16.40  161.¦    2.51  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.40  175.¦   44.40  175.¦   46.24  174.¦ 6:03.05  160.¦ 6:05.56  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Hofmann Martin, Brittnau            68 Lausanne-Sports             6:49.51,4      aufRun   (185)  PO             ¦    20.18  191.¦   27.16  204.¦   47.34  199.¦    3.12  210.¦ 5:55.20  194.¦    3.44  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.34  199.¦   47.34  199.¦   50.47  202.¦ 6:46.07  193.¦ 6:49.51  192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Broucaret Maurice, F-Pau            42 Pau Triathlon               6:04.47,6     vonBike   (122)  PU             ¦    18.14  137.¦   23.40  136.¦   41.54  137.¦    1.44  158.¦ 5:21.09  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.54  137.¦   41.54  137.¦   43.38  138.¦ 6:04.47  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Svarre Henrik, DK-Hvidovre          65 TRI-4                       3:55.11,9  Bodenberg3     (7)  EM             ¦    14.51   25.¦   19.27   26.¦   34.18   26.¦    0.56   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.18   26.¦   34.18   26.¦   35.15   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Keller Daniel, Bronschhofen         63 Simplon /Powerbar /Girini   4:05.35,0  Bodenberg3     (6)  EM             ¦    15.07   35.¦   19.52   31.¦   34.59   32.¦    0.46   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.59   32.¦   34.59   32.¦   35.45   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Guirado Ramon, E-Boadilla del Monte 70 Tri Ondarreta Alcorcon      5:58.32,5  Bodenberg3   (172)  PO             ¦    23.24  219.¦   30.54  220.¦   54.18  219.¦    1.37  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.18  219.¦   54.18  219.¦   55.56  219.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Mccormack Chris John                73 AUS-Sydney                  2:22.12,1  Bodenberg2    (10)  EM             ¦    13.46    2.¦   18.18   11.¦   32.04    4.¦    0.45   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.04    4.¦   32.04    4.¦   32.49    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Martinez Felix, E-Muriedas Cantabri 70 Excelent Center             2:24.40,2  Bodenberg2     (4)  EM             ¦    13.47    8.¦   18.17    7.¦   32.05    7.¦    0.38    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.05    7.¦   32.05    7.¦   32.43    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Zyemtsev Viktor, UKR-Kiew           73 Ironman Lviv                2:29.28,2  Bodenberg2     (8)  EM             ¦    13.47    6.¦   18.16    3.¦   32.04    3.¦    0.44   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.04    3.¦   32.04    3.¦   32.48    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Grämiger Richard, Lachen SZ         69 Team Santa Monica           2:29.33,1  Bodenberg2    (20)  EM             ¦    14.10   19.¦   19.00   16.¦   33.10   18.¦    0.51   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.10   18.¦   33.10   18.¦   34.01   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Apilluelo Juan Carlos, E-Biescas    65 Excelent-Center             2:32.22,9  Bodenberg2    (12)  EM             ¦    13.47    5.¦   18.18   12.¦   32.05   10.¦    0.49   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.05   10.¦   32.05   10.¦   32.54   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Ishchuk Igor, UKR-Kiew              66 Ironman Lviv                2:35.16,0  Bodenberg2    (24)  EM             ¦    14.49   24.¦   20.04   37.¦   34.53   31.¦    0.55   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.53   31.¦   34.53   31.¦   35.48   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Cech Joseph, USA-Chapel Hill        77 Tri-Club Zofingen           2:39.28,2  Bodenberg2    (15)  EM             ¦    14.08   16.¦   19.39   27.¦   33.47   20.¦    1.02   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.47   20.¦   33.47   20.¦   34.50   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Kunz Daniel, Brittnau               79 Tri Club Zofingen           2:42.19,0  Bodenberg2   (209)  PM             ¦    15.41   49.¦   21.31   70.¦   37.13   57.¦    0.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.13   57.¦   37.13   57.¦   38.10   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Matter Roland, Gippingen            66 Bike Sport Matter           2:44.31,1  Bodenberg2   (225)  PP             ¦    15.42   50.¦   20.42   51.¦   36.24   49.¦    1.11   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.24   49.¦   36.24   49.¦   37.36   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Bühler Berni, Bäretswil             77 tri-team-aadorf             2:56.01,9  Bodenberg2   (127)  PN             ¦    16.49   78.¦   22.31  104.¦   39.20   95.¦    1.16   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.20   95.¦   39.20   95.¦   40.37   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Wälti Beat                          73 Lyss                        3:03.15,6  Bodenberg2   (300)  PN             ¦    18.40  153.¦   24.23  153.¦   43.04  151.¦    1.24  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.04  151.¦   43.04  151.¦   44.28  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Weber Kurt                          62 Leimbach AG                 3:04.04,1  Bodenberg2   (304)  PQ             ¦    18.43  156.¦   24.26  155.¦   43.09  154.¦    1.18  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.09  154.¦   43.09  154.¦   44.27  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Kocher Frank, Muttenz               69 Tria Basilea                3:06.43,3  Bodenberg2   (204)  PO             ¦    19.09  164.¦   24.46  163.¦   43.55  168.¦    3.25  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.55  168.¦   43.55  168.¦   47.20  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Berger Hanspeter, Olten             47 Tri Club Zofingen           3:23.54,6  Bodenberg2   (111)  PT             ¦    21.35  210.¦   27.42  209.¦   49.18  207.¦    2.05  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.18  207.¦   49.18  207.¦   51.23  204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                    3:32.59,4  Bodenberg2   (276)  PQ             ¦    21.45  216.¦   28.57  215.¦   50.42  216.¦    1.47  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.42  216.¦   50.42  216.¦   52.30  215.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Müller Heinz, Reiden                65 Bundesamt für Sport         3:33.54,6  Bodenberg2   (235)  PP             ¦    21.23  209.¦   27.09  203.¦   48.33  205.¦    2.03  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.33  205.¦   48.33  205.¦   50.37  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Trigle Alan                         61 GB-W6 OTH London            3:46.32,6  Bodenberg2   (291)  PQ             ¦    20.51  200.¦   26.48  200.¦   47.40  201.¦    2.16  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.40  201.¦   47.40  201.¦   49.56  196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Jackets Gary                        64 GB-e16 3re London           3:50.40,8  Bodenberg2   (194)  PP             ¦    21.22  208.¦   27.30  206.¦   48.52  206.¦    2.40  201.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.52  206.¦   48.52  206.¦   51.33  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Rutishauser Martin, Umiken          72 KC - Brugg                  1:15.04,8  Bodenberg1   (320)  PO             ¦    15.25   47.¦   21.16   63.¦   36.42   52.¦    1.07   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.42   52.¦   36.42   52.¦   37.50   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Isenring Marc                       64 Zürich                      1:30.49,5  Bodenberg1   (193)  PP             ¦    19.44  182.¦   24.50  167.¦   44.34  174.¦    2.40  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.34  174.¦   44.34  174.¦   47.14  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Seele Hartmut, D-Esens              62 TG Tria Rüsselsheim           17.10,2     RunLap1   (278)  PQ             ¦    17.10   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Brown Dave, NZL-ME12 3TB Sheerness  78 Dunedin Triathlon Club           disq       -----    (13)  EM             ¦    15.19  ----¦   19.58  ----¦   35.17  ----¦    0.58  ----¦ 4:25.41  ----¦    2.16  ----¦   31.13  ----¦   29.24  ----¦   32.03  ----¦   36.08  ----¦ 2:08.48  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.17  ----¦   35.17  ----¦   36.15  ----¦ 5:01.56  ----¦ 5:04.13  ----¦ 5:35.26  ----¦ 6:04.50  ----¦ 6:36.53  ----¦ 7:13.01  ----¦ 7:13.01  ----¦

  ---  Djouadi Sébastien, F-Brie-Compte-Ro 71 Les Tritons Meldois              disq       -----    (16)  EM             ¦    14.06  ----¦   19.06  ----¦   33.13  ----¦    1.31  ----¦ 4:28.12  ----¦    2.00  ----¦   32.02  ----¦   30.41  ----¦   34.43  ----¦   34.59  ----¦ 2:12.26  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.13  ----¦   33.13  ----¦   34.45  ----¦ 5:02.57  ----¦ 5:04.58  ----¦ 5:37.00  ----¦ 6:07.41  ----¦ 6:42.25  ----¦ 7:17.24  ----¦ 7:17.24  ----¦

  ---  Djouadi Yannick, F-Evry Grégy sur Y 73 Les Tritons Meldois              disq       -----    (17)  EM             ¦    13.33  ----¦   17.46  ----¦   31.20  ----¦    0.51  ----¦ 4:11.44  ----¦    1.09  ----¦   35.29  ----¦   37.10  ----¦   38.30  ----¦   37.00  ----¦ 2:28.10  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.20  ----¦   31.20  ----¦   32.12  ----¦ 4:43.56  ----¦ 4:45.05  ----¦ 5:20.35  ----¦ 5:57.46  ----¦ 6:36.16  ----¦ 7:13.16  ----¦ 7:13.16  ----¦

  ---  Torsani Massimo, I-Rimini RM        64 Triathon Duathlon Rimini         disq       -----    (45)  EM             ¦    14.47  ----¦   19.31  ----¦   34.19  ----¦    1.28  ----¦ 4:19.02  ----¦    1.03  ----¦   28.19  ----¦   30.20  ----¦   31.23  ----¦   30.24  ----¦ 2:00.27  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.19  ----¦   34.19  ----¦   35.47  ----¦ 4:54.50  ----¦ 4:55.53  ----¦ 5:24.13  ----¦ 5:54.34  ----¦ 6:25.57  ----¦ 6:56.21  ----¦ 6:56.21  ----¦

  ---  Bouvard Michel                      57 F-Naveil                         disq       -----   (119)  PR             ¦    15.49  ----¦   20.50  ----¦   36.40  ----¦    1.49  ----¦ 4:37.10  ----¦    1.52  ----¦   34.06  ----¦   34.26  ----¦   38.55  ----¦   34.50  ----¦ 2:22.18  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.40  ----¦   36.40  ----¦   38.29  ----¦ 5:15.40  ----¦ 5:17.32  ----¦ 5:51.38  ----¦ 6:26.05  ----¦ 7:05.00  ----¦ 7:39.50  ----¦ 7:39.50  ----¦

  ---  Mc Hugh Christopher, USA-Newtown Sq 64 Guys Multisport Team             disq       -----   (227)  PP             ¦    17.06  ----¦   22.14  ----¦   39.21  ----¦    1.18  ----¦ 4:34.40  ----¦    1.57  ----¦   34.18  ----¦   34.57  ----¦   40.02  ----¦   39.41  ----¦ 2:28.59  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.21  ----¦   39.21  ----¦   40.39  ----¦ 5:15.19  ----¦ 5:17.16  ----¦ 5:51.35  ----¦ 6:26.32  ----¦ 7:06.35  ----¦ 7:46.16  ----¦ 7:46.16  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.