(101) Team SM Männer

13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - (101) Team SM Männer

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Triathlon Club Zofingen 1                    4:42.59,7
            5 Riesen Stefan                  Rüschegg Heubach          10        1:32.25,6   ---
           31 Müller Jochen                  Biel/Bienne               10        1:35.03,7   ---
           10 Hubacher Christoph             Utzenstorf                10        1:35.30,4   ---
           48 Fröhlich Adrian                Beinwil am See            10        1:36.21,2   ---
          264 Wild Ruedi                     Samstagern                15        1:36.52,4   ---
   2. ewz power team                               4:45.33,7
            4 Mauch Christoph                Sempach Stadt             10        1:32.07,1   ---
           54 Rechsteiner Dominik            Wittenbach                10        1:35.41,3   ---
           49 Hug Reto                       Buchs SG                  10        1:37.45,3   ---
   3. Triathlon Club Zofingen 2                    5:00.24,6
           45 Schläfli Michael               Brittnau                  10        1:38.35,9   ---
           14 Willisegger Bruno              Zofingen                  10        1:38.49,9   ---
          259 Wyss Patric                    Olten                     15        1:42.58,8   ---
           59 Pyott Jan                      Biel                      10        1:49.57,3   ---
   4. Triathlon Club Hergiswil                     5:00.43,9
           18 Christen Daniel                Wolfenschiessen           10        1:38.05,9   ---
           33 Oberholzer Clemens             Horw                      10        1:40.00,2   ---
           29 Muff David                     Wollerau                  10        1:42.37,8   ---
          273 Auchli Egon                    Engelberg                 10        1:46.48,9   ---
   5. finishers Klub Winterthur 1                  5:03.53,7
           11 Rickenmann Thomas              Wattwil                   10        1:39.25,2   ---
           20 Göhring Christoph              Winterthur                10        1:41.14,7   ---
           95 Hafner Andreas                 Buch am Irchel            11        1:43.13,8   ---
   6. Triathlon Club Zofingen 3                    5:12.07,9
          255 Wenk Stephan                   Greifensee                15        1:39.25,3   ---
          260 Christ Iwan                    Brittnau                  15        1:44.30,2   ---
          262 Müller Markus                  Boniswil                  15        1:48.12,4   ---

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.