Mini Duathlon Männer

13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - Mini Duathlon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦           Run !         Bike !          Run !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team    53.56,5      -----   (877)  52       1.    ¦    10.55    1.!   29.51    1.!   13.09    4.!
    2. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team    54.43,1     0.46,6   (874)  52       2.    ¦    11.02    2.!   30.11    2.!   13.29    5.!
    3. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team    55.00,5     1.04,0   (873)  52       3.    ¦    11.07    3.!   31.23    4.!   12.29    1.!
    4. Rütti Simon, Laupersdorf            85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team    56.00,4     2.03,9   (879)  52       4.    ¦    11.17    4.!   30.48    3.!   13.54    8.!
    5. Stöhr Andrea-Franco, Madulain       82 Alpine Bike Celerina         57.15,5     3.19,0   (821)  50       1.    ¦    12.05   16.!   32.04    6.!   13.05    3.!
    6. Huser Sandro                        85 Hinwil                       57.16,3     3.19,8   (864)  52       5.    ¦    12.04   15.!   31.32    5.!   13.38    6.!
    7. Schärer Philippe                    88 Steinhausen                  58.45,4     4.48,9   (889)  52       6.    ¦    11.29    6.!   34.11   18.!   13.04    2.!
    8. Hollenstein Michael                 84 Oberdürnten                  58.46,0     4.49,5   (890)  51       1.    ¦    11.47   10.!   33.00   13.!   13.57    9.!
    9. Jampen Sebastian, Hittnau           85 VC Hittnau                   58.59,0     5.02,5   (887)  52       7.    ¦    12.14   18.!   32.24    7.!   14.20   12.!
   10. Müller Thomas                       73 Hinwil                       59.38,8     5.42,3   (826)  50       2.    ¦    12.39   26.!   32.35    9.!   14.23   14.!
   11. Rosini Sergio                       72 Bern                         59.47,6     5.51,1   (827)  50       3.    ¦    12.18   21.!   33.25   15.!   14.03   11.!
   12. Pfister Andreas, Egg                84 LC Meilen Tri                59.51,7     5.55,2   (894)  51       2.    ¦    11.56   12.!   33.54   16.!   14.00   10.!
   13. Vögeli André, Hallau                68 Tristar Schaffhausen         59.58,9     6.02,4   (815)  50       4.    ¦    11.58   13.!   34.09   17.!   13.51    7.!
   14. Cortesi Rolf                        75 Wald ZH                    1:00.05,5     6.09,0   (803)  50       5.    ¦    12.57   34.!   32.40   10.!   14.28   16.!
   15. Suter Michael, Hinwil               85 SC Bachtel                 1:00.34,3     6.37,8   (869)  52       8.    ¦    12.49   29.!   32.35    8.!   15.09   22.!
   16. Schirmer Roger                      87 Bilten                     1:01.20,6     7.24,1   (880)  52       9.    ¦    12.17   20.!   33.20   14.!   15.42   29.!
   17. Kilbert Gert, Uetikon am See        65 ewz power team             1:01.23,4     7.26,9   (810)  50       6.    ¦    11.22    5.!   35.33   28.!   14.27   15.!
   18. Muhl Sandro                         85 Büttenhardt                1:01.27,4     7.30,9   (866)  52       10.   ¦    12.29   23.!   34.26   21.!   14.31   17.!
   19. Koller Thomas, Honau                85 Tri Team Zugerland         1:01.34,6     7.38,1   (888)  52       11.   ¦    12.50   31.!   32.48   12.!   15.55   32.!
   20. Schanz Thana                        85 Hinwil                     1:01.54,0     7.57,5   (891)  52       12.   ¦    12.16   19.!   34.11   19.!   15.26   26.!
   21. Hollenstein Adrian, Dürnten         86 SC Bachtel                 1:02.07,6     8.11,1   (863)  52       13.   ¦    12.52   32.!   34.12   20.!   15.02   20.!
   22. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team  1:02.21,6     8.25,1   (861)  52       14.   ¦    11.48   11.!   34.45   23.!   15.47   30.!
   23. Treichler Sandro                    86 Lindau                     1:02.39,3     8.42,8   (870)  52       15.   ¦    12.02   14.!   35.10   25.!   15.26   27.!
   24. Dillier Adrian, Schneisingen        88 Run + Bike Team Studenlan  1:03.02,1     9.05,6   (886)  52       16.   ¦    11.46    9.!   36.31   34.!   14.44   18.!
   25. Messikommer Pascal, Aathal-Seegräbe 80 SC Bachtel                 1:03.05,9     9.09,4   (817)  50       7.    ¦    12.06   17.!   35.39   29.!   15.20   24.!
   26. Gerber Roger, Wald ZH               88 SC Bachtel                 1:03.34,6     9.38,1   (876)  52       17.   ¦    12.44   28.!   32.46   11.!   18.03   46.!
   27. Schläpfer Dominik                   85 Wald ZH                    1:03.46,5     9.50,0   (868)  52       18.   ¦    11.44    7.!   36.27   33.!   15.35   28.!
   28. Binkert Andreas, Wetzikon ZH        80 SC am Bachtel              1:04.01,3    10.04,8   (834)  50       8.    ¦    12.44   27.!   35.24   27.!   15.52   31.!
   29. Rupp Matthias                       90 Gibswil-Ried               1:04.04,2    10.07,7   (878)  53       1.    ¦    13.33   40.!   35.07   24.!   15.23   25.!
   30. Vontobel Stefan, Gibswil-Ried       87 SC Bachtel                 1:04.15,1    10.18,6   (884)  52       19.   ¦    12.52   33.!   36.34   35.!   14.47   19.!
   31. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG              90 Team Kandel                1:04.18,6    10.22,1   (872)  53       2.    ¦    12.30   24.!   37.25   39.!   14.22   13.!
   32. Wyss Stefan, Wetzikon ZH            76 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri  1:04.53,6    10.57,1   (808)  50       9.    ¦    13.03   35.!   35.16   26.!   16.33   34.!
   33. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                      1:05.25,4    11.28,9   (801)  50       10.   ¦    13.20   38.!   36.54   36.!   15.10   23.!
   34. Bachmann Eugen, Jona                81 VOLEWA                     1:05.41,7    11.45,2   (837)  50       11.   ¦    12.36   25.!   36.08   32.!   16.56   38.!
   35. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals              1:06.08,5    12.12,0   (825)  50       12.   ¦    12.50   30.!   36.00   30.!   17.17   41.!
   36. Ganz Michael                        89 Saland                     1:06.13,6    12.17,1   (871)  53       3.    ¦    13.22   39.!   36.07   31.!   16.44   36.!
   37. Stadelmann Dominik                  89 Winterthur                 1:06.14,3    12.17,8   (892)  53       4.    ¦    13.10   36.!   37.57   42.!   15.07   21.!
   38. Kuhn Armin, Winterberg ZH           71 TV Grafstal                1:07.55,6    13.59,1   (811)  50       13.   ¦    13.34   41.!   37.34   41.!   16.46   37.!
   39. Vontobel Samuel, Gibswil-Ried       89 SC Bachtel                 1:08.24,5    14.28,0   (883)  53       5.    ¦    13.12   37.!   38.49   47.!   16.22   33.!
   40. Stutz Ulrich                        69 Zürich                     1:08.50,9    14.54,4   (814)  50       14.   ¦    14.11   47.!   37.03   37.!   17.35   44.!
   41. Zani Fabian, Winterthur             87 Finishers                  1:08.58,5    15.02,0   (885)  52       20.   ¦    12.23   22.!   39.05   48.!   17.28   43.!
   42. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach BL                 1:09.08,8    15.12,3   (804)  50       15.   ¦    13.59   43.!   34.37   22.!   20.31   51.!
   43. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                1:09.31,6    15.35,1   (818)  50       16.   ¦    14.32   50.!   37.19   38.!   17.40   45.!
   44. Ganz Simon                          89 Saland                     1:09.36,1    15.39,6   (875)  53       6.    ¦    13.41   42.!   38.37   45.!   17.17   40.!
   45. Zberg Heinz                         65 Rüti ZH                    1:10.31,0    16.34,5   (816)  50       17.   ¦    14.09   45.!   38.16   44.!   18.04   47.!
   46. Goldiger Hans, Lichtensteig         59 Ugu-Ugu                    1:10.43,6    16.47,1   (820)  50       18.   ¦    14.13   48.!   39.53   50.!   16.36   35.!
   47. Illi Jean-Pierre                    41 Kilchberg ZH               1:10.46,7    16.50,2   (832)  50       19.   ¦    14.10   46.!   39.11   49.!   17.24   42.!
   48. Suter Marco, Hinwil                 88 SC Bachtel                 1:11.34,7    17.38,2   (881)  52       21.   ¦    14.03   44.!   40.18   51.!   17.12   39.!
   49. Haldemann Thomas                    57 Staufen                    1:12.12,4    18.15,9   (806)  50       20.   ¦    14.54   52.!   38.45   46.!   18.32   48.!
   50. Wohler Jonas, Uerikon               86 Tri LCM                    1:16.11,9    22.15,4   (893)  52       22.   ¦    16.37   55.!   38.05   43.!   21.28   52.!
   51. Egli Oliver                         68 Gockhausen                 1:16.38,2    22.41,7   (805)  50       21.   ¦    14.40   51.!   42.11   52.!   19.47   50.!
   52. Joos Sacha                          72 Pfäffikon ZH               1:25.09,7    31.13,2   (809)  50       22.   ¦    16.55   56.!   45.44   54.!   22.29   54.!
   53. Hupp Roger                          64 Tägerwilen                 1:25.12,3    31.15,8   (836)  50       23.   ¦    19.15   57.!   43.32   53.!   22.24   53.!
   54. Wirch Alfred, Tann                  53 RGZO                       1:25.47,0    31.50,5   (828)  50       24.   ¦    15.16   53.!   51.08   56.!   19.22   49.!
   55. Beiss Wolfgang                      48 Dietlikon                  1:26.16,6    32.20,1   (835)  50       25.   ¦    16.23   54.!   45.53   55.!   23.59   55.!
  ---  Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 72 SC Am Bachtel                49.16,8   Wechsel2   (819)  50             ¦    11.44    8.!   37.32   40.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Nussbaumer Remo                     86 Mogelsberg                   14.24,3   Wechsel1   (867)  52             ¦    14.24   49.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.