Volksduathlon Männer

13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - Volksduathlon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦           Run !         Bike !          Run !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gehring Lukas, Gossau SG            79 Giant Suisse               1:22.40,6      -----   (476)  30       1.    ¦    13.44    3.!   53.02    1.!   15.53    4.!
    2. Lienert Arne, Euthal                72 SC Einsiedeln              1:26.04,4     3.23,8   (484)  30       2.    ¦    13.47    4.!   56.24    7.!   15.52    3.!
    3. Honegger Roger, Hombrechtikon       64 VMC Hombrechtikon          1:26.41,1     4.00,5   (518)  31       1.    ¦    13.24    1.!   56.51   10.!   16.25    7.!
    4. Kalberer Peter                      ?? Wangs                      1:26.52,1     4.11,5   (502)  30       3.    ¦    14.26   11.!   56.11    6.!   16.14    5.!
    5. Grab Mäni, Sattel                   72 Triathlon Team Zugerland   1:27.16,2     4.35,6   (513)  30       4.    ¦    14.30   13.!   56.05    4.!   16.39   12.!
    6. Kunz Urs, Wald ZH                   74 SC Bachtel                 1:27.22,8     4.42,2   (506)  30       5.    ¦    13.51    6.!   56.51   11.!   16.39   11.!
    7. Fuchs Daniel                        67 St. Gallen                 1:27.31,2     4.50,6   (678)  31       2.    ¦    13.42    2.!   57.16   15.!   16.32    8.!
    8. Spörry Hans-Heiri, Uetikon am See   80 SC Bachtel                 1:27.36,7     4.56,1   (492)  30       6.    ¦    14.17    8.!   56.44    8.!   16.35    9.!
    9. Zahnd Simon, Mühlethurnen           82 RBT Gürbetal               1:27.41,7     5.01,1   (521)  30       7.    ¦    14.42   16.!   55.47    2.!   17.12   18.!
   10. Stampfli Peter, Wangen b. Olten     67 RRC Olten                  1:27.59,9     5.19,3   (673)  31       3.    ¦    14.57   21.!   55.48    3.!   17.14   19.!
   11. Hänggi Martin                       68 Davos Frauenkirch          1:28.02,5     5.21,9   (480)  30       8.    ¦    15.18   30.!   56.54   12.!   15.50    2.!
   12. Baumann Emil                        70 Bennau                     1:28.03,6     5.23,0   (471)  30       9.    ¦    14.10    7.!   56.48    9.!   17.04   15.!
   13. Omlin Ueli, Sachseln                65 STV Alpnach                1:28.25,3     5.44,7   (670)  31       4.    ¦    13.50    5.!   58.49   29.!   15.45    1.!
   14. Keller Erich, Eschenbach SG         58 SC Bachtel                 1:28.34,0     5.53,4   (592)  31       5.    ¦    14.53   19.!   56.09    5.!   17.31   25.!
   15. Vordermann Hansruedi, Niederurnen   61 BICO                       1:29.11,3     6.30,7   (674)  31       6.    ¦    14.57   20.!   57.25   18.!   16.49   13.!
   16. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           64 SC-Tablat                  1:29.28,8     6.48,2   (612)  31       7.    ¦    14.29   12.!   57.45   19.!   17.14   20.!
   17. Janser Gregor, Steinerberg          63 VMC Ibach                  1:29.32,4     6.51,8   (517)  31       8.    ¦    14.31   14.!   58.45   28.!   16.15    6.!
   18. Vontobel Hano, Gibswil-Ried         64 SC Bachtel                 1:29.47,8     7.07,2   (600)  31       9.    ¦    14.52   18.!   57.15   14.!   17.40   27.!
   19. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand               1:29.55,5     7.14,9   (482)  30       10.   ¦    15.07   26.!   57.06   13.!   17.42   28.!
   20. Kohler Erich                        74 Birmenstorf AG             1:30.04,5     7.23,9   (512)  30       11.   ¦    14.19   10.!   58.52   30.!   16.52   14.!
   21. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach SO          65 RRC Olten                  1:30.17,1     7.36,5   (672)  31       10.   ¦    15.07   27.!   57.17   16.!   17.52   31.!
   22. Peter Stéphane                      75 Hinwil                     1:30.18,2     7.37,6   (507)  30       12.   ¦    14.36   15.!   59.05   33.!   16.36   10.!
   23. Alder Rudolf, Wald ZH               54 Skiclub am Bachtel         1:31.27,7     8.47,1   (522)  32       1.    ¦    14.52   17.!   58.40   26.!   17.55   32.!
   24. Weber Andi                          65 Bubikon                    1:31.30,9     8.50,3   (615)  31       11.   ¦    15.29   37.!   58.44   27.!   17.17   21.!
   25. Schaub Dominik                      57 Zürich                     1:31.34,5     8.53,9   (638)  32       2.    ¦    15.15   28.!   57.54   21.!   18.24   39.!
   26. Hofstetter Sascha                   78 Bülach                     1:31.47,2     9.06,6   (479)  30       13.   ¦    15.57   47.!   58.03   22.!   17.46   29.!
   27. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU               1:32.04,8     9.24,2   (622)  32       3.    ¦    15.38   41.!   58.59   32.!   17.26   24.!
   28. Zeltner Marius                      75 Kappel SO                  1:32.06,1     9.25,5   (494)  30       14.   ¦    15.15   29.!   59.11   35.!   17.38   26.!
   29. Stoffels Georges                    60 Appenzell                  1:32.19,4     9.38,8   (611)  31       12.   ¦    15.20   33.!   58.30   25.!   18.28   41.!
   30. Gartenmann Philipp, Zürich          70 Free Radicalf Switzerland  1:32.19,7     9.39,1   (515)  30       15.   ¦    15.27   35.!   57.49   20.!   19.02   55.!
   31. Suter Thomas, Wernetshausen         82 SC Bachtel                 1:32.21,0     9.40,4   (499)  30       16.   ¦    14.18    9.! 1:00.42   46.!   17.20   22.!
   32. Hager André, Littau                 69 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   1:32.49,6    10.09,0   (509)  30       17.   ¦    15.44   43.!   58.54   31.!   18.10   35.!
   33. Weber Daniel, Stans                 73 Triclub Hergiswil          1:32.54,7    10.14,1   (495)  30       18.   ¦    15.00   23.!   58.16   23.!   19.38   68.!
   34. Hidber Reto, Wangs                  74 Lucky-Star Sargans         1:32.57,8    10.17,2   (500)  30       19.   ¦    16.28   66.!   57.21   17.!   19.07   57.!
   35. Keller Peter                        61 Laupen ZH                  1:32.58,5    10.17,9   (593)  31       13.   ¦    15.01   24.! 1:00.01   41.!   17.56   34.!
   36. Carisch Eugen, Langnau am Albis     68 Team Lerch Cycle Sport     1:33.02,4    10.21,8   (473)  30       20.   ¦    15.53   45.!   58.22   24.!   18.46   49.!
   37. Mettler Walter, Wattwil             56 Seewer Radsport            1:33.07,7    10.27,1   (658)  32       4.    ¦    15.01   25.!   59.41   38.!   18.24   38.!
   38. Böckli Claudio, Aathal-Seegräben    84 SC Bachtel                 1:33.12,9    10.32,3   (681)  33       1.    ¦    16.27   63.!   59.34   37.!   17.11   17.!
   39. Heitefuss Reto                      76 Grub SG                    1:33.14,6    10.34,0   (477)  30       21.   ¦    15.19   32.!   59.25   36.!   18.29   43.!
   40. Häberling Jürg                      64 Stallikon                  1:33.18,5    10.37,9   (677)  31       14.   ¦    15.36   39.!   59.06   34.!   18.36   46.!
   41. Wehner Ralph                        67 Wetzikon ZH                1:33.50,7    11.10,1   (616)  31       15.   ¦    16.07   52.!   59.51   40.!   17.51   30.!
   42. Müller Thomas                       66 Gretzenbach                1:34.39,3    11.58,7   (598)  31       16.   ¦    16.18   57.! 1:00.58   49.!   17.22   23.!
   43. Rymann Tobias, Brugg AG             83 LSG Brugg                  1:34.39,4    11.58,8   (684)  33       2.    ¦    14.59   22.! 1:01.11   53.!   18.28   41.!
   44. Rohrer Niklaus                      48 Kerns                      1:34.40,7    12.00,1   (671)  32       5.    ¦    15.18   31.! 1:01.03   50.!   18.18   36.!
   45. Iten Patrick                        73 Pfäffikon                  1:34.45,5    12.04,9   (481)  30       22.   ¦    15.29   36.!   59.47   39.!   19.28   66.!
   46. Menegardi Flavio, Kreuzlingen       62 Pikes                      1:34.46,9    12.06,3   (680)  31       17.   ¦    15.31   38.! 1:00.36   45.!   18.39   47.!
   47. Meier Christian                     67 Küsnacht ZH                1:35.06,9    12.26,3   (649)  31       18.   ¦    15.38   40.! 1:00.42   47.!   18.45   48.!
   48. Wolfensberger Remo                  65 Rüti ZH                    1:35.32,7    12.52,1   (618)  31       19.   ¦    16.05   51.! 1:02.20   63.!   17.06   16.!
   49. Schenk Daniel                       61 Steinen                    1:35.46,3    13.05,7   (606)  31       20.   ¦    15.56   46.! 1:00.20   42.!   19.28   65.!
   50. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 netplanet.ch               1:35.49,6    13.09,0   (644)  32       6.    ¦    16.26   62.! 1:00.27   43.!   18.55   52.!
   51. Benz Michael, Reutlingen            66 Finishers Klub Winterthur  1:35.59,9    13.19,3   (679)  31       21.   ¦    16.25   61.! 1:01.12   54.!   18.21   37.!
   52. Rüegg Frowin                        71 Siebnen                    1:36.04,5    13.23,9   (489)  30       23.   ¦    16.24   59.! 1:00.31   44.!   19.09   58.!
   53. Reinhard Markus                     59 Höri                       1:36.15,4    13.34,8   (603)  31       22.   ¦    16.05   50.! 1:00.44   48.!   19.25   64.!
   54. Giger Leo                           50 Busswil TG                 1:36.25,1    13.44,5   (626)  32       7.    ¦    15.20   34.! 1:03.09   67.!   17.55   33.!
   55. Frei Andreas, Weinfelden            72 Triathlon Team Aadorf      1:36.45,8    14.05,2   (474)  30       24.   ¦    16.36   71.! 1:01.36   57.!   18.33   45.!
   55. Frei Thomas, Matzingen              64 Triathlon Club Aadorf      1:36.45,8    14.05,2   (586)  31       23.   ¦    16.14   55.! 1:02.00   58.!   18.31   44.!
   57. Jägle Marcel                        63 Zetzwil                    1:36.57,7    14.17,1   (675)  31       24.   ¦    16.04   49.! 1:01.31   56.!   19.21   62.!
   58. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau                     1:36.59,2    14.18,6   (581)  31       25.   ¦    16.07   52.! 1:01.04   51.!   19.47   70.!
   59. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                  1:37.13,8    14.33,2   (623)  32       8.    ¦    16.12   54.! 1:02.05   60.!   18.56   53.!
   60. Mühlestein Roman                    75 Dübendorf                  1:37.50,5    15.09,9   (487)  30       25.   ¦    16.48   77.! 1:01.08   52.!   19.54   71.!
   61. Hutter Ivo                          68 Felsberg                   1:38.06,5    15.25,9   (501)  30       26.   ¦    16.29   67.! 1:01.24   55.!   20.12   76.!
   62. Schürch René, Langenthal            52 Hofmann Team               1:38.23,0    15.42,4   (516)  32       9.    ¦    16.04   48.! 1:02.14   61.!   20.04   75.!
   63. Mäder Sepp                          49 Rüti ZH                    1:38.54,0    16.13,4   (657)  32       10.   ¦    17.23   93.! 1:02.23   64.!   19.07   56.!
   64. Kurth Andreas                       65 Oberohringen               1:39.17,9    16.37,3   (595)  31       26.   ¦    16.52   81.! 1:03.12   69.!   19.12   60.!
   65. Geissbühler Andreas                 60 Boppelsen                  1:39.19,7    16.39,1   (588)  31       27.   ¦    16.46   76.! 1:04.04   75.!   18.28   40.!
   66. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                   1:40.01,0    17.20,4   (656)  31       28.   ¦    16.39   72.! 1:04.08   77.!   19.12   59.!
   67. Saxer Fredy, Meilen                 48 LC Meilen                  1:40.05,4    17.24,8   (637)  32       11.   ¦    16.49   78.! 1:03.32   71.!   19.43   69.!
   68. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike          1:40.13,2    17.32,6   (590)  31       29.   ¦    16.18   56.! 1:03.36   72.!   20.18   79.!
   69. Albisser Peter                      57 Appenzell                  1:40.24,2    17.43,6   (619)  32       12.   ¦    16.55   84.! 1:02.57   66.!   20.30   80.!
   70. Hofmann Thomas                      68 Illnau                     1:40.42,0    18.01,4   (478)  30       27.   ¦    17.04   88.! 1:02.14   62.!   21.22   93.!
   71. Meier Albert                        64 Fehraltorf                 1:40.43,2    18.02,6   (596)  31       30.   ¦    16.44   74.! 1:03.57   74.!   20.00   73.!
   72. Luternauer Heinz, Roggliswil        62 VC Pfaffnau                1:40.44,2    18.03,6   (686)  31       31.   ¦    17.25   94.! 1:02.27   65.!   20.51   83.!
   73. Fraefel Jürg                        61 Uerikon                    1:41.08,2    18.27,6   (662)  31       32.   ¦    16.31   68.! 1:03.11   68.!   21.25   95.!
   74. Näf Alfons                          51 Hinwil                     1:42.01,1    19.20,5   (650)  32       13.   ¦    16.53   82.! 1:04.05   76.!   21.01   88.!
   75. Hasler Patrick, Schattdorf          84 FC Schattdorf              1:42.22,7    19.42,1   (685)  33       3.    ¦    16.54   83.! 1:06.27   90.!   19.00   54.!
   76. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                1:42.23,8    19.43,2   (583)  31       33.   ¦    16.58   85.! 1:06.37   93.!   18.47   50.!
   77. Wenzel Peter                        64 Feldmeilen                 1:42.39,4    19.58,8   (617)  31       34.   ¦    18.37  112.! 1:02.01   59.!   22.00   99.!
   78. Müller Rolf                         68 Hagenbuch ZH               1:42.43,0    20.02,4   (510)  30       28.   ¦    16.25   60.! 1:06.56   95.!   19.21   63.!
   79. Spörri Walter, Steg im Tösstal      53 SC Bachtel                 1:42.50,7    20.10,1   (641)  32       14.   ¦    16.43   73.! 1:06.05   87.!   20.02   74.!
   80. Weber Hermann, Uster                55 LG Uster                   1:42.55,6    20.15,0   (666)  32       15.   ¦    16.32   69.! 1:05.22   84.!   21.00   87.!
   81. Silletti Rocco                      67 Dänikon ZH                 1:43.02,9    20.22,3   (652)  31       35.   ¦    16.28   65.! 1:05.12   82.!   21.22   93.!
   82. Schneider Werner, Uster             45 LT Uster                   1:43.07,3    20.26,7   (639)  32       16.   ¦    18.39  113.! 1:03.51   73.!   20.36   81.!
   83. Wepfer Stefan                       71 Dürnten                    1:43.13,2    20.32,6   (508)  30       29.   ¦    16.59   86.! 1:05.21   83.!   20.52   84.!
   84. Leibundgut Reto                     74 Winterthur                 1:43.34,2    20.53,6   (498)  30       30.   ¦    16.50   80.! 1:04.43   79.!   22.00   99.!
   85. Bamert Otto                         55 Altendorf                  1:43.41,7    21.01,1   (664)  32       17.   ¦    16.33   70.! 1:06.25   89.!   20.43   82.!
   86. Schneider Roger                     62 Wädenswil                  1:43.44,6    21.04,0   (608)  31       36.   ¦    19.26  122.! 1:03.18   70.!   20.59   86.!
   87. Freitag Andy                        55 Küsnacht                   1:43.45,2    21.04,6   (625)  32       18.   ¦    17.20   91.! 1:06.30   91.!   19.54   72.!
   88. Kratter Enrico, Rüti ZH             65 LGU                        1:44.20,8    21.40,2   (594)  31       37.   ¦    15.52   44.! 1:05.43   85.!   22.44  106.!
   89. Hafen Jürg                          63 Zürich                     1:44.26,0    21.45,4   (647)  31       38.   ¦    17.38   97.! 1:04.54   80.!   21.52   98.!
   90. Nünlist Christoph, Oberbuchsiten    72 LSG Olten                  1:44.40,7    22.00,1   (503)  30       31.   ¦    17.15   90.! 1:06.07   88.!   21.17   91.!
   91. Vögele Roland, Dürnten              72 Bianchi Fun Team           1:44.46,5    22.05,9   (511)  30       32.   ¦    17.57  102.! 1:06.36   92.!   20.12   78.!
   92. Freitag Robert                      63 Wermatswil                 1:45.21,3    22.40,7   (587)  31       39.   ¦    18.17  107.! 1:04.54   81.!   22.08  102.!
   93. Rancan Marco, Uster                 63 Team Huckmatt              1:45.26,5    22.45,9   (486)  31       40.   ¦    17.41   98.! 1:08.15  103.!   19.30   67.!
   94. Suter Werner, Hinwil                55 SC am Bachtel              1:45.40,5    22.59,9   (663)  32       19.   ¦    17.13   89.! 1:07.22   98.!   21.04   89.!
   95. Müller Bruno                        56 Schaffhausen               1:46.24,4    23.43,8   (633)  32       20.   ¦    19.04  118.! 1:04.25   78.!   22.54  109.!
   96. Zaugg Marc, Zürich                  64 MPK-Dreamteam              1:46.24,5    23.43,9   (661)  31       41.   ¦    17.41   99.! 1:06.40   94.!   22.02  101.!
   97. Schäfer Roger, Hombrechtikon        71 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri  1:46.28,4    23.47,8   (490)  30       33.   ¦    18.09  104.! 1:07.24   99.!   20.54   85.!
   98. Walther Peter, Steinen              62 Läuferteam Steinen         1:46.54,3    24.13,7   (614)  31       42.   ¦    16.22   58.! 1:11.18  118.!   19.13   61.!
   99. Schnellmann Hansrudi                63 Urdorf                     1:48.13,0    25.32,4   (609)  31       43.   ¦    16.49   79.! 1:10.09  109.!   21.14   90.!
  100. Wettstein Walter                    56 Hinwil                     1:48.31,6    25.51,0   (643)  32       21.   ¦    20.11  130.! 1:05.58   86.!   22.21  103.!
  101. Wyler Marco                         76 Rapperswil SG              1:48.35,0    25.54,4   (505)  30       34.   ¦    15.42   42.! 1:14.03  124.!   18.49   51.!
  102. Blesi Alain                         65 Rüschlikon                 1:48.51,6    26.11,0   (591)  31       44.   ¦    18.18  109.! 1:07.18   97.!   23.14  112.!
  103. Romagnoli Rico, Feldmeilen          60 Take-5                     1:49.02,0    26.21,4   (605)  31       45.   ¦    17.34   95.! 1:09.51  108.!   21.36   97.!
  104. Ribbers Robert                      63 Gross                      1:49.04,6    26.24,0   (604)  31       46.   ¦    18.18  108.! 1:06.59   96.!   23.47  116.!
  105. Baumann Kurt                        59 Ottikon                    1:49.13,4    26.32,8   (667)  31       47.   ¦    18.44  114.! 1:07.36  100.!   22.52  108.!
  106. Grob Thomas, Steg im Tösstal        65 LSG Bauma                  1:49.19,4    26.38,8   (646)  31       48.   ¦    17.02   87.! 1:12.04  120.!   20.12   77.!
  107. Schmid Peter                        62 Horgen                     1:50.06,4    27.25,8   (607)  31       49.   ¦    17.43  100.! 1:08.30  104.!   23.52  117.!
  108. Gantenbein Thomas                   69 Uznach                     1:50.20,4    27.39,8   (475)  30       35.   ¦    17.53  101.! 1:09.21  105.!   23.05  110.!
  109. Rüegg Florian, Wald ZH              83 SC Bachtel                 1:50.59,7    28.19,1   (683)  33       4.    ¦    16.27   64.! 1:10.13  110.!   24.18  118.!
  110. Müller Rolf, Zumikon                44 Trizo                      1:51.21,6    28.41,0   (635)  32       22.   ¦    18.58  117.! 1:11.02  115.!   21.20   92.!
  111. Barth Thomas                        53 Dübendorf                  1:51.27,7    28.47,1   (669)  32       23.   ¦    18.08  103.! 1:10.31  113.!   22.47  107.!
  112. Hofmann Markus, Rekingen AG         54 Impuls Tri Bülach          1:52.21,1    29.40,5   (628)  32       24.   ¦    17.35   96.! 1:13.14  122.!   21.31   96.!
  113. Ceriani Angelo                      56 Hütten                     1:52.30,7    29.50,1   (624)  32       25.   ¦    19.30  124.! 1:07.44  102.!   25.16  124.!
  114. Meier Peter                         59 Wald ZH                    1:53.25,0    30.44,4   (597)  31       50.   ¦    18.44  115.! 1:09.26  106.!   25.13  123.!
  115. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                    1:53.35,2    30.54,6   (620)  32       26.   ¦    18.18  110.! 1:11.48  119.!   23.27  114.!
  116. Brechbühl Franz                     60 Mesikon                    1:54.04,6    31.24,0   (584)  31       51.   ¦    19.18  119.! 1:09.38  107.!   25.08  122.!
  117. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon             62 TRIZO/Draco                1:54.40,1    31.59,5   (645)  31       52.   ¦    19.27  123.! 1:10.27  112.!   24.45  119.!
  118. Zwicky Werner                       75 St. Gallen                 1:55.00,6    32.20,0   (504)  30       36.   ¦    18.22  111.! 1:14.13  125.!   22.24  104.!
  119. Märki Edgar                         58 Hittnau                    1:55.20,7    32.40,1   (668)  31       53.   ¦    20.22  131.! 1:07.38  101.!   27.19  129.!
  120. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                     1:55.27,6    32.47,0   (651)  31       54.   ¦    17.21   92.! 1:14.57  127.!   23.09  111.!
  121. Neff Jürg, Wädenswil                58 Triathlon Klub Winterthur  1:55.33,5    32.52,9   (599)  31       55.   ¦    19.19  120.! 1:11.06  117.!   25.07  121.!
  122. Stoll Werner, Tann                  45 SG Rapperswil              1:56.09,3    33.28,7   (665)  32       27.   ¦    19.31  126.! 1:11.02  116.!   25.34  125.!
  123. Biedermann Daniel, Wald ZH          64 SC Bachtel                 1:56.14,0    33.33,4   (582)  31       56.   ¦    18.51  116.! 1:14.46  126.!   22.35  105.!
  124. Hauenstein Walter                   45 Spreitenbach               1:56.58,5    34.17,9   (655)  32       28.   ¦    19.46  127.! 1:10.43  114.!   26.28  127.!
  125. Thür Christoph                      66 Meilen                     1:57.53,5    35.12,9   (660)  31       57.   ¦    18.15  106.! 1:16.13  132.!   23.23  113.!
  126. Isenrich Willy                      51 Aeugst am Albis            1:58.19,4    35.38,8   (648)  32       29.   ¦    20.34  133.! 1:10.17  111.!   27.27  131.!
  127. Müller Peter                        43 Mönchaltorf                1:58.41,4    36.00,8   (634)  32       30.   ¦    19.31  125.! 1:15.25  129.!   23.44  115.!
  128. Betschart Patrik                    76 Berikon                    1:59.18,8    36.38,2   (472)  30       37.   ¦    18.13  105.! 1:15.15  128.!   25.50  126.!
  129. Bailey Richard                      56 Bassersdorf                2:02.43,6    40.03,0   (621)  32       31.   ¦    21.38  141.! 1:16.10  130.!   24.54  120.!
  130. Schmugge Christoph                  67 Bülach                     2:03.29,5    40.48,9   (659)  31       58.   ¦    22.04  142.! 1:12.54  121.!   28.30  133.!
  131. Hasler René                         62 Uzwil                      2:04.52,6    42.12,0   (589)  31       59.   ¦    21.20  138.! 1:16.10  131.!   27.21  130.!
  132. Eugster Tony, Gossau SG             52 VMC-ZH-Hirslanden          2:04.55,0    42.14,4   (654)  32       32.   ¦    21.11  137.! 1:16.42  133.!   27.00  128.!
  133. Lehmann Walter                      47 Stadel(Winterthur)         2:09.30,2    46.49,6   (631)  32       33.   ¦    20.25  132.! 1:19.22  134.!   29.41  135.!
  134. Beutler Ernst                       57 Wald ZH                    2:10.20,7    47.40,1   (523)  32       34.   ¦    20.00  129.! 1:21.48  136.!   28.31  134.!
  135. Inhelder Ruedi                      55 Richterswil                2:11.50,9    49.10,3   (629)  32       35.   ¦    20.56  136.! 1:22.30  138.!   28.24  132.!
  136. Burren Andy                         66 Thalwil                    2:13.41,2    51.00,6   (514)  31       60.   ¦    21.29  139.! 1:21.53  137.!   30.17  136.!
  137. Vis Jan-Jaap, Wald ZH               64 SC am Bachtel              2:14.39,1    51.58,5   (585)  31       61.   ¦    21.31  140.! 1:21.37  135.!   31.30  137.!
  ---  Hofstetter René, Zürich             54 LC Meilen                  1:30.09,6   Wechsel2   (676)  32             ¦    16.46   75.! 1:13.23  123.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Sigrist Emil                        45 Bülach                       19.25,6   Wechsel1   (640)  32             ¦    19.25  121.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  von Allmen Hans                     44 Spreitenbach                 19.52,8   Wechsel1   (642)  32             ¦    19.52  128.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Kurth Ulrich                        52 Seuzach                      20.35,2   Wechsel1   (630)  32             ¦    20.35  134.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Rabe Andreas                        60 Glattbrugg                   20.43,1   Wechsel1   (602)  31             ¦    20.43  135.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Wyss Roland                         74 Wetzikon ZH                  22.10,7   Wechsel1   (493)  30             ¦    22.10  143.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Furrer Philip                       83 Andermatt                       disq      -----   (682)  33             ¦    14.05  ----!   56.09  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.