(10) Swiss Dua Cup HK Männer

13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - (10) Swiss Dua Cup HK Männer

                                                                                                                              ¦ Swiss Dua Cup
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦           Run !         Bike !          Run !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hall Jonathan                       72 AUS-Fig Tree               1:31.35,1      -----     (3)  90       1.   ¦  1'000 ¦      1'972   28.  (2)  ¦    25.52    6.!   51.14    1.!   14.28    9.!
    2. Armuzzi Corrado, I-Capiago          73 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini  1:31.46,7     0.11,6     (7)  90       2.   ¦    997 ¦        997   57.  (1)  ¦    25.18    2.!   52.48    6.!   13.40    1.!
    3. Bernhard Olivier, Teufen AR         68 Tri Club St.Gallen/App.    1:31.53,3     0.18,2     (2)  90       3.   ¦    996 ¦      1'982   27.  (2)  ¦    25.50    5.!   52.17    3.!   13.44    2.!
    4. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt      71 ewz power team             1:32.07,1     0.32,0     (4)  90       4.   ¦    994 ¦      2'967    2.  (3)  ¦    26.16    9.!   51.49    2.!   14.01    4.!
    5. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing  1:32.25,6     0.50,5     (5)  90       5.   ¦    990 ¦      2'996    1.  (4)  ¦    25.50    4.!   52.19    4.!   14.15    7.!
    6. Keller Daniel, Bronschhofen         63 Simplon-Girini             1:34.52,1     3.17,0     (1)  90       6.   ¦    965 ¦        965   60.  (1)  ¦    27.21   18.!   52.27    5.!   15.03   17.!
    7. Müller Jochen, Biel/Bienne          71 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing  1:35.03,7     3.28,6    (31)  90       7.   ¦    963 ¦      2'898    3.  (4)  ¦    26.01    7.!   54.25    8.!   14.36   11.!
    8. Hubacher Christoph, Utzenstorf      74 Triathlon Club Zofingen    1:35.30,4     3.55,3    (10)  90       8.   ¦    958 ¦      2'871    4.  (3)  ¦    26.13    8.!   55.11   12.!   14.05    5.!
    9. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 ewz power team             1:35.41,3     4.06,2    (54)  90       9.   ¦    957 ¦        957   62.  (1)  ¦    25.46    3.!   55.56   18.!   13.57    3.!
   10. Barami Fabio, I-Borgotaro           74 CUS Parma Italy            1:35.58,1     4.23,0     (8)  90       11.  ¦    954 ¦        954   64.  (1)  ¦    26.30   10.!   55.17   13.!   14.10    6.!
   11. Fröhlich Adrian, Beinwil am See     73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing  1:36.21,2     4.46,1    (48)  90       13.  ¦    950 ¦      2'843    6.  (4)  ¦    28.05   27.!   52.56    7.!   15.19   23.!
   12. Senn Simeon, Jona                   77 Triathlon Team Glarnerlan  1:37.18,4     5.43,3    (15)  90       16.  ¦    941 ¦      1'881   29.  (2)  ¦    27.10   16.!   54.45   10.!   15.22   25.!
   13. Fiumara Daniele, I-Bomporto         69 C.U.S. Parma Triathlon     1:37.26,3     5.51,2    (42)  90       17.  ¦    939 ¦        939   70.  (1)  ¦    27.40   24.!   55.01   11.!   14.44   13.!
   14. Hug Reto, Buchs SG                  75 ewz power team             1:37.45,3     6.10,2    (49)  90       18.  ¦    936 ¦        936   71.  (1)  ¦    27.13   17.!   56.06   21.!   14.26    8.!
   15. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN Tri Nyon               1:37.48,5     6.13,4    (17)  90       19.  ¦    936 ¦      2'780   11.  (3)  ¦    26.40   14.!   56.37   26.!   14.30   10.!
   16. Christen Daniel, Wolfenschiessen    73 Triclub Hergiswil          1:38.05,9     6.30,8    (18)  90       20.  ¦    933 ¦      1'861   31.  (2)  ¦    27.28   20.!   54.33    9.!   16.03   31.!
   17. Leemann Martin, St. Pelagiberg      73 Tri-Team Aqua Nova         1:38.19,1     6.44,0   (148)  90       21.  ¦    931 ¦      1'847   35.  (2)  ¦    27.00   15.!   56.19   24.!   14.58   15.!
   18. Stoll Roland, Tann                  77 Triathlon Club Zofingen    1:38.20,6     6.45,5    (23)  90       22.  ¦    931 ¦      1'855   33.  (2)  ¦    27.35   21.!   55.46   16.!   14.59   16.!
   19. Schläfli Michael, Brittnau          73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing  1:38.35,9     7.00,8    (45)  90       23.  ¦    928 ¦      2'837    7.  (4)  ¦    27.59   25.!   55.24   14.!   15.12   20.!
   20. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                  1:38.42,9     7.07,8    (12)  90       24.  ¦    927 ¦      1'837   36.  (2)  ¦    26.39   11.!   57.09   29.!   14.54   14.!
   21. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen         73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing  1:38.49,9     7.14,8    (14)  90       25.  ¦    926 ¦      2'809    8.  (4)  ¦    27.40   23.!   56.04   19.!   15.05   19.!
   22. Hofmann Markus, Wolfhausen          73 in-team.ch                 1:39.22,8     7.47,7    (24)  90       27.  ¦    921 ¦      1'862   30.  (2)  ¦    26.39   12.!   58.03   34.!   14.40   12.!
   23. Rickenmann Thomas, Wattwil          78 Finishers Winterthur       1:39.25,2     7.50,1    (11)  90       28.  ¦    921 ¦      2'800   10.  (3)  ¦    27.24   19.!   56.39   27.!   15.20   24.!
   24. Belz Valentin, Wabern               76 Bike'n'Power               1:39.45,2     8.10,1    (46)  90       30.  ¦    918 ¦      1'851   34.  (2)  ¦    28.22   31.!   56.05   20.!   15.17   21.!
   25. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            71 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   1:40.00,2     8.25,1    (33)  90       31.  ¦    915 ¦      1'836   37.  (2)  ¦    27.38   22.!   56.12   23.!   16.09   32.!
   26. Baumann Lukas, Bottenwil            78 Weishaupt Cycles Team      1:40.22,7     8.47,6    (37)  90       32.  ¦    912 ¦      2'768   12.  (4)  ¦    28.42   34.!   55.51   17.!   15.49   29.!
   27. Göhring Christoph, Winterthur       73 Finisher Klub Winterthur   1:41.14,7     9.39,6    (20)  90       35.  ¦    904 ¦      1'809   38.  (2)  ¦    28.57   38.!   55.29   15.!   16.47   41.!
   28. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully          70 Tri Genève                 1:41.50,3    10.15,2    (21)  90       37.  ¦    899 ¦      2'712   16.  (3)  ¦    28.13   28.!   58.04   35.!   15.33   26.!
   29. Melis Mario, I-Castelfranco Emilia  74 Triathlon Bianza           1:42.05,1    10.30,0    (52)  90       38.  ¦    897 ¦        897   80.  (1)  ¦    26.40   13.! 1:00.20   43.!   15.04   18.!
   30. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf            1:42.18,8    10.43,7    (13)  90       39.  ¦    895 ¦        895   83.  (1)  ¦    28.04   26.!   57.57   33.!   16.16   33.!
   31. Grämiger Richard, Lachen SZ         69 Female-Underwaerforeveryb  1:42.26,3    10.51,2     (9)  90       40.  ¦    894 ¦      1'808   39.  (2)  ¦    29.01   40.!   57.39   31.!   15.45   27.!
   32. Brunner Beat, Hilterfingen          77 SG Spiezathlon / Rolis Ve  1:42.27,6    10.52,5    (41)  90       41.  ¦    893 ¦      2'739   14.  (3)  ¦    28.59   39.!   57.42   32.!   15.45   28.!
   33. Muff David, Wollerau                74 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   1:42.37,8    11.02,7    (29)  90       42.  ¦    892 ¦        892   87.  (1)  ¦    28.13   29.!   58.28   37.!   15.56   30.!
   34. Tschudi Reto, Brittnau              76 Weishaupt Cycles           1:43.07,5    11.32,4    (40)  90       45.  ¦    888 ¦      2'716   15.  (3)  ¦    30.30   44.!   56.09   22.!   16.27   35.!
   35. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    73 Triathlon Team CSPL        1:44.15,1    12.40,0    (44)  90       49.  ¦    878 ¦      1'744   44.  (2)  ¦    30.52   47.!   56.24   25.!   16.57   44.!
   36. Schmid Philipp, Schaffhausen        72 Ready Sport Team           1:44.44,9    13.09,8    (38)  90       54.  ¦    874 ¦        874   98.  (1)  ¦    28.33   33.!   59.49   41.!   16.21   34.!
   37. Meier Peter, Nebikon                72 Tri-Club Zofingen          1:45.03,6    13.28,5    (26)  90       55.  ¦    871 ¦      1'736   46.  (2)  ¦    30.53   48.!   57.13   30.!   16.56   43.!
   38. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf      1:45.33,2    13.58,1    (28)  90       57.  ¦    867 ¦        867  104.  (1)  ¦    30.04   42.! 1:00.08   42.!   15.19   22.!
   39. Hagen Roger, Buch b. Frauenfeld     73 Triclub Frauenfeld         1:45.33,8    13.58,7    (22)  90       58.  ¦    867 ¦      2'603   21.  (3)  ¦    30.49   46.!   58.06   36.!   16.38   38.!
   40. Meinzer Stefan                      71 Zollikerberg               1:45.58,8    14.23,7    (27)  90       60.  ¦    864 ¦        864  106.  (1)  ¦    29.40   41.!   59.22   39.!   16.56   42.!
   41. Auchli Egon, Engelberg              74 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   1:46.48,9    15.13,8   (273)  90       62.  ¦    857 ¦      2'568   22.  (3)  ¦    28.42   35.! 1:01.34   47.!   16.31   36.!
   41. Schelbert Koni                      72 Menzingen                  1:46.48,9    15.13,8    (36)  90       62.  ¦    857 ¦        857  111.  (1)  ¦    28.43   36.! 1:01.32   46.!   16.32   37.!
   43. Müller Marco, Zürich                68 Tri-Club Zürich            1:47.35,7    16.00,6    (32)  90       65.  ¦    851 ¦      2'608   19.  (3)  ¦    31.22   51.!   59.25   40.!   16.47   40.!
   44. Stähli Christoph, Olten             69 Gigathlon Team Olten       1:47.46,7    16.11,6    (39)  90       67.  ¦    849 ¦        849  116.  (1)  ¦    30.20   43.! 1:00.25   44.!   17.00   45.!
   45. Ramp Colin, Bern                    78 Bike 'n' Power             1:48.18,0    16.42,9    (53)  90       72.  ¦    845 ¦      1'698   49.  (2)  ¦    30.48   45.!   59.18   38.!   18.11   49.!
   46. Borges Joséf Everaldo, Oftringen    70 Sandvik Brasil Trizofinge  1:48.46,8    17.11,7   (150)  90       75.  ¦    841 ¦      2'618   18.  (3)  ¦    28.19   30.! 1:01.18   45.!   19.09   51.!
   47. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                     1:49.13,2    17.38,1    (56)  90       79.  ¦    838 ¦        838  122.  (1)  ¦    28.52   37.! 1:03.35   50.!   16.44   39.!
   48. Pyott Jan, Biel                     81 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing  1:49.57,3    18.22,2    (59)  90       82.  ¦    832 ¦        832  129.  (1)  ¦    28.32   32.!   57.02   28.!   24.22   55.!
   49. Mühlbauer Steeve, Mont-sur-Lausanne 76 CSPL / VC Lausanne         1:51.20,7    19.45,6    (30)  90       85.  ¦    822 ¦      2'469   24.  (3)  ¦    31.21   50.! 1:02.26   49.!   17.33   46.!
   50. Feremutsch Christoph                76 Uerkheim                   1:53.54,1    22.19,0    (19)  90       93.  ¦    804 ¦      2'541   23.  (4)  ¦    31.06   49.! 1:05.13   52.!   17.34   47.!
   51. Peter Andreas, Olten                75 Finishers Winterthur       1:55.01,7    23.26,6    (34)  90       95.  ¦    796 ¦        796  145.  (1)  ¦    34.48   52.! 1:02.11   48.!   18.02   48.!
   52. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 STB                        1:58.13,0    26.37,9    (35)  90       98.  ¦    774 ¦        774  153.  (1)  ¦    34.49   53.! 1:03.58   51.!   19.25   52.!
   53. Gruber Roman, Allschwil             71 Tri Club Zofingen          2:00.23,2    28.48,1   (270)  90       103. ¦    760 ¦      1'556   53.  (2)  ¦    35.05   55.! 1:05.13   53.!   20.03   53.!
   54. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                  2:02.08,9    30.33,8    (16)  90       108. ¦    749 ¦      1'537   54.  (2)  ¦    35.45   56.! 1:07.17   54.!   19.05   50.!
   55. Feroce Adrian                       70 Gossau ZH                  2:03.11,0    31.35,9    (60)  90       111. ¦    743 ¦        743  157.  (1)  ¦    35.04   54.! 1:07.57   55.!   20.09   54.!
  ---  Alessandri Alessandro, I-Rimini     70 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini    25.01,3   Wechsel1     (6)  90            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    25.01    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Horak David                         70 Zürich                       36.05,8   Wechsel1   (274)  90            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    36.05   57.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Heiniger Stéphane, Yverdon-les-Bain 79 CNN Tri Nyon                    disq      -----    (55)  90            ¦    --- ¦        965   60.  (1)  ¦    26.16  ----!   54.03  ----!   14.30  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.