(20) Swiss Duathlon Cup Hauptklasse

Swiss Duathlon Cup 2002 - (20) Swiss Duathlon Cup Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
        IntervallZof             ¦ 5ème Duathlon de Lausanne¦ Kölliken                 ¦ Wald                     ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Thürig Karin, Retschwil             72 Tri Club Zofingen              3'000  (3) Frauen/1. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.04,1  1'000     1. ¦  1:53.21,0  1'000     1. ¦  1:43.34,8  1'000    --- ¦ 
    2. Kuhn Natalie                        76 Boll                           2'811  (4) Frauen/2. 
         1:45.17,6    952     4. ¦  1:39.28,1    915     2. ¦  2:01.09,0    935     4. ¦  1:52.03,7    924    --- ¦ 
    3. Büchel Gabriela, Hochdorf           75 Triclub Sursee                 2'751  (3) Frauen/3. 
         1:49.11,8    918     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.27,9    940     3. ¦  1:55.57,1    893    --- ¦ 
    4. Becker Sandra, Stäfa                76 TG Hütten                      2'728  (3) Frauen/4. 
         1:47.46,7    930     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.20,4    911     6. ¦  1:56.43,2    887    --- ¦ 
    5. Klingler Nicole, Köniz              80 Triclub Vaduz                  2'711  (3) Frauen/5. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.53,3    911     3. ¦  2:05.35,2    902     8. ¦  1:55.19,9    898    --- ¦ 
    6. Gujer Barbara, Hinwil               75 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri      2'650  (3) Frauen/6. 
         1:50.35,2    907    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.21,7    889    10. ¦  2:01.10,2    854    --- ¦ 
    7. Thürig Andrea, Retschwil            78 Triclub Zofingen               2'568  (3) Frauen/10.
         1:55.33,5    868    18. ¦  1:52.53,6    806     8. ¦  2:06.44,6    894     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    8. Schmucki Natascha                   77 Uster                          2'545  (3) Frauen/11.
         1:56.50,8    858    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.50,7    866    12. ¦  2:06.09,1    821    --- ¦ 
    9. Wittwer Pascale                     76 Maur                           2'428  (3) Frauen/12.
         1:59.21,8    840    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.51,3    822    13. ¦  2:15.05,5    766    --- ¦ 
   10. Jacober Maja, Ossingen              72 Finishers Klub Winterthur      1'858  (2) Frauen/13.
         1:47.03,2    937     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.56,6    921     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Herzogenbuchs 75 Tri Team Hollenweger Spor      1'825  (2) Frauen/14.
         1:48.16,9    926     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.08,1    899    --- ¦ 
   12. Rütschi Marianne, Küssnacht         70 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing      1'814  (2) Frauen/15.
         1:50.45,3    905    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.33,8    909     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Bucher Renata                       77 Luzern                         1'730  (2) Frauen/17.
         1:54.44,9    874    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.56,3    856    --- ¦ 
   14. Sommer Sandra, Oftringen            73 Team Mondia-Spyggi             1'704  (2) Frauen/18.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.52,4    828     7. ¦  2:09.15,3    876    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Meer Cécile, Thun                   81 RRC Thun                       1'564  (2) Frauen/19.
         2:09.03,1    777    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.34,5    787    --- ¦ 
   16. Preisig Andrea                      73 Oberuzwil                      1'542  (2) Frauen/20.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.33,5    755    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.36,2    787    --- ¦ 
   17. Mc Mahon Brigitte, Baar             67 Triathlon Team Zugerland       1'000  (1) Frauen/22.
         1:40.20,1  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Schumacher Ariane, Unterägeri       73 Tri Club Zofingen                996  (1) Frauen/23.
         1:40.38,3    996     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Ilavska Lenka, SVK                  72 Triathl'aix France               992  (1) Frauen/24.
         1:41.03,8    992     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Spirig Nicola, Winkel               82 Impuls Triathlon Club            973  (1) Frauen/25.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.24,2    973    --- ¦ 
   21. Landolt Gabriela, Mitlödi           74 Triclub Glarus                   955  (1) Frauen/26.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.40,5    955     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Fuhrimann Sabine, Hünibach          81 Rollis Velo & Sport              921  (1) Frauen/27.
         1:48.51,7    921     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Ridolfi Romina, I-Poggio Berni      78 C.U.S. Parma Triathlon           913  (1) Frauen/28.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.25,3    913    --- ¦ 
   24. Schäfer Chrisine, Allerheiligenberg 76 SV Schrammberg                   910  (1) Frauen/29.
         1:50.08,3    910    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Donner Dominique                    71 RSA-Cape Town                    894  (1) Frauen/32.
         1:52.13,7    894    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Tri Team Vallée joux             888  (1) Frauen/33.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.30,6    888     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Spong Samantha, RSA-Johannesburg    75 Tri Club Zofingen                876  (1) Frauen/34.
         1:54.27,5    876    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Justin Natascha, Unterentfelden     71 Triteam Uebelhardt-Bianch        872  (1) Frauen/35.
         1:55.02,3    872    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Friedrich Kathrin, Freidorf TG      79 Tri-Club Frauenfeld              872  (1) Frauen/35.
         1:55.03,7    872    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Schmidlin Yolanda                   73 Hagendorn                        863  (1) Frauen/37.
         1:56.15,2    863    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Berchtold Sandra, Lavey-Village     71 Dotti Tri Team                   860  (1) Frauen/38.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.46,8    860     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                      853  (1) Frauen/39.
         1:57.36,6    853    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          81 Triclub Hergiswil                838  (1) Frauen/40.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.38,2    838     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Gilgen Michelle, Embrach            81 Impuls Triathlon                 833  (1) Frauen/41.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.16,6    833    --- ¦ 
   35. Schütz Barbara, Winterthur          68 Finischers Club                  824  (1) Frauen/42.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.36,0    824    --- ¦ 
   36. Schwegler Petra, Menzingen          74 Tri Team Zugerland               814  (1) Frauen/44.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.07,7    814    --- ¦ 
   37. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam                         782  (1) Frauen/45.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.25,1    782     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg                766  (1) Frauen/46.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.04,3    766    --- ¦ 
   39. Gnehm Regula, Winterthur            81 finishers Klub Winterthur        675  (1) Frauen/47.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.16,4    675    --- ¦ 
   39. Fritschi Maja, Winterthur           82 Finishers Winterthur             675  (1) Frauen/47.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.16,5    675    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.