13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦           Run !         Bike !          Run !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          24. Belz Valentin, Wabern               76 Bike'n'Power               1:39.45,2     8.10,1    (46)   ¦    28.22   31.!   56.05   20.!   15.17   21.!
31          55. Neff Jürg, Wädenswil                58 Triathlon Klub Winterthur  1:55.33,5    28.52,4   (599)   ¦    19.19   54.! 1:11.06   52.!   25.07   54.!
31          36. Schneider Roger                     62 Wädenswil                  1:43.44,6    17.03,5   (608)   ¦    19.26   55.! 1:03.18   30.!   20.59   36.!
15          15. Widmer Marc, Wädenswil              80 Phillipps Bike Mallor      1:53.42,2    17.49,1   (256)   ¦    32.49   16.! 1:02.24   15.!   18.28   15.!
99          29. Wettstein Daniela+Martin Wettstein+ 92 Wettarusi                  1:26.24,4    32.34,7   (980)   ¦    16.40   27.!   50.58   29.!   18.45   27.!
32           1. Alder Rudolf, Wald ZH               54 Skiclub am Bachtel         1:31.27,7      -----   (522)   ¦    14.52    1.!   58.40    2.!   17.55    2.!
32          34. Beutler Ernst                       57 Wald ZH                    2:10.20,7    38.53,0   (523)   ¦    20.00   32.! 1:21.48   35.!   28.31   34.!
31          56. Biedermann Daniel, Wald ZH          64 SC Bachtel                 1:56.14,0    29.32,9   (582)   ¦    18.51   52.! 1:14.46   56.!   22.35   45.!
99           2. Bochtler Roger+Herter Sebastian+Boc 62 LC Meilen Team Wald          56.26,4     2.36,7   (983)   ¦    12.43    6.!   30.51    3.!   12.51    2.!
50           5. Cortesi Rolf                        75 Wald ZH                    1:00.05,5     2.50,0   (803)   ¦    12.57   11.!   32.40    3.!   14.28    6.!
52          17. Gerber Roger, Wald ZH               88 SC Bachtel                 1:03.34,6     9.38,1   (876)   ¦    12.44   16.!   32.46    8.!   18.03   21.!
99          14. Gwerder Dominik+Soule Lebenda+Lattm ?? Egli-Sport Rüti 1          1:03.54,2    10.04,5   (972)   ¦    13.17   14.!   34.08   13.!   16.27   16.!
99           6. Hanselmann Wädi+Porrini Corinne+Bur 60 Löifer                       59.34,4     5.44,7   (996)   ¦    13.08   13.!   32.01    6.!   14.24    5.!
99          28. Hess Lea+Wirz Andrea, Wald ZH       86 RGZO                       1:25.06,9    31.17,2   (966)   ¦    16.38   26.!   50.27   28.!   18.00   25.!
99          27. Kreuzer Heli+Studer Vanessa+Kreuzer 69 Helis                      1:23.00,6    29.10,9   (973)   ¦    19.00   28.!   43.42   26.!   20.17   29.!
30           5. Kunz Urs, Wald ZH                   74 SC Bachtel                 1:27.22,8     4.42,2   (506)   ¦    13.51    3.!   56.51    8.!   16.39    7.!
31          50. Meier Peter                         59 Wald ZH                    1:53.25,0    26.43,9   (597)   ¦    18.44   51.! 1:09.26   47.!   25.13   56.!
99          10. Meierhofer Markus+Knecht Andrea+Kel ?? Egli-Sport Rüti 2          1:02.56,4     9.06,7   (975)   ¦    14.25   21.!   30.35    2.!   17.55   24.!
50         ---  Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 72 SC Am Bachtel                49.16,8   Wechsel2   (819)   ¦    11.44    2.!   37.32   16.!    ----  ----!
99           4. Pianta Reto+Gyr Brigitte+Kocher Kat ?? FC Wald                      58.34,8     4.45,1   (991)   ¦    11.59    4.!   32.48   10.!   13.46    4.!
33           4. Rüegg Florian, Wald ZH              83 SC Bachtel                 1:50.59,7    17.46,8   (683)   ¦    16.27    3.! 1:10.13    4.!   24.18    4.!
52          18. Schläpfer Dominik                   85 Wald ZH                    1:03.46,5     9.50,0   (868)   ¦    11.44    6.!   36.27   17.!   15.35   15.!
31          61. Vis Jan-Jaap, Wald ZH               64 SC am Bachtel              2:14.39,1    47.58,0   (585)   ¦    21.31   61.! 1:21.37   60.!   31.30   61.!
99          23. Wenger Hans+Wenger Roger+Kreuzer Br ?? Hansis                     1:12.53,6    19.03,9   (979)   ¦    15.25   23.!   37.38   21.!   19.49   28.!
99          16. Zumbach Thomas+Zumbach Ueli+Zumbach ?? Zumbach Boys               1:04.13,3    10.23,6   (989)   ¦    13.56   17.!   35.33   18.!   14.44    7.!
31          33. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                1:42.23,8    15.42,7   (583)   ¦    16.58   36.! 1:06.37   39.!   18.47   23.!
31           3. Stampfli Peter, Wangen b. Olten     67 RRC Olten                  1:27.59,9     1.18,8   (673)   ¦    14.57    9.!   55.48    1.!   17.14    7.!
30          19. Hidber Reto, Wangs                  74 Lucky-Star Sargans         1:32.57,8    10.17,2   (500)   ¦    16.28   25.!   57.21   11.!   19.07   22.!
30           3. Kalberer Peter                      ?? Wangs                      1:26.52,1     4.11,5   (502)   ¦    14.26    8.!   56.11    4.!   16.14    4.!
32           4. Mettler Walter, Wattwil             56 Seewer Radsport            1:33.07,7     1.40,0   (658)   ¦    15.01    2.!   59.41    4.!   18.24    5.!
10          23. Rickenmann Thomas, Wattwil          78 Finishers Winterthur       1:39.25,2     7.50,1    (11)   ¦    27.24   19.!   56.39   27.!   15.20   24.!
40           3. Trachsel Sereina                    81 Weiach                     1:43.41,2     7.42,7   (727)   ¦    18.43    9.! 1:03.08    3.!   21.48   10.!
30          24. Frei Andreas, Weinfelden            72 Triathlon Team Aadorf      1:36.45,8    14.05,2   (474)   ¦    16.36   27.! 1:01.36   26.!   18.33   18.!
31          39. Freitag Robert                      63 Wermatswil                 1:45.21,3    18.40,2   (587)   ¦    18.17   46.! 1:04.54   36.!   22.08   44.!
30          16. Suter Thomas, Wernetshausen         82 SC Bachtel                 1:32.21,0     9.40,4   (499)   ¦    14.18    6.! 1:00.42   23.!   17.20   12.!
62           2. Schmid Franziska                    86 Wettingen                  1:10.24,6     1.28,9   (824)   ¦    14.00    2.!   39.11    2.!   17.12    2.!
50           8. Binkert Andreas, Wetzikon ZH        80 SC am Bachtel              1:04.01,3     6.45,8   (834)   ¦    12.44    9.!   35.24    8.!   15.52    9.!
99           3. Inderbitzin Beat+Müller Mario+Messi 78 Sensemilia                   58.19,4     4.29,7   (995)   ¦    12.05    5.!   32.59   11.!   13.14    3.!
60          12. Krauer Irene                        80 Wetzikon ZH                1:25.12,2    21.30,3   (908)   ¦    17.19   11.!   46.42   12.!   21.10   11.!
31          15. Wehner Ralph                        67 Wetzikon ZH                1:33.50,7     7.09,6   (616)   ¦    16.07   22.!   59.51   14.!   17.51   13.!
30         ---  Wyss Roland                         74 Wetzikon ZH                  22.10,7   Wechsel1   (493)   ¦    22.10   38.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
50           9. Wyss Stefan, Wetzikon ZH            76 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri  1:04.53,6     7.38,1   (808)   ¦    13.03   12.!   35.16    7.!   16.33   10.!
15          12. Landolt Stefan, Wil                 82 Team Girini                1:48.32,4    12.39,3   (261)   ¦    30.51   12.!   59.07    8.!   18.33   16.!
32           8. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                  1:37.13,8     5.46,1   (623)   ¦    16.12    8.! 1:02.05    7.!   18.56    8.!
20           2. Spirig Nicola, Winkel               82 Impuls Triathlon Club      1:46.24,2     2.49,4   (332)   ¦    29.20    1.! 1:01.10    2.!   15.53    1.!
63           3. van Berkel Martina, Winkel          89 Impuls Tri Bülach          1:10.10,0     6.03,6   (913)   ¦    13.46    3.!   37.32    3.!   18.51    4.!
50          13. Kuhn Armin, Winterberg ZH           71 TV Grafstal                1:07.55,6    10.40,1   (811)   ¦    13.34   14.!   37.34   17.!   16.46   12.!
25           6. Fritschi Maja, Winterthur           82 Finishers Winterthur       2:33.16,5    37.56,6   (362)   ¦    43.26    6.! 1:22.43    6.!   27.06    6.!
25           5. Gnehm Regula, Winterthur            81 finishers Klub Winterthur  2:33.16,4    37.56,5   (365)   ¦    43.40    7.! 1:22.29    5.!   27.06    5.!
10          27. Göhring Christoph, Winterthur       73 Finisher Klub Winterthur   1:41.14,7     9.39,6    (20)   ¦    28.57   38.!   55.29   15.!   16.47   41.!
30          30. Leibundgut Reto                     74 Winterthur                 1:43.34,2    20.53,6   (498)   ¦    16.50   29.! 1:04.43   28.!   22.00   34.!
11          31. Peterhans Michael, Winterthur       63 Finishers Klub Winterthur  2:06.29,1    30.19,5   (144)   ¦    38.27   35.! 1:06.04   23.!   21.57   33.!
12           8. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finishers Klub Winterthur  1:54.42,0     6.47,3   (119)   ¦    33.38   10.! 1:02.07    6.!   18.56    9.!
20          10. Schütz Barbara, Winterthur          68 Finischers Club            2:05.36,0    22.01,2   (339)   ¦    36.40   11.! 1:09.25   10.!   19.30   10.!
53           4. Stadelmann Dominik                  89 Winterthur                 1:06.14,3     2.10,1   (892)   ¦    13.10    2.!   37.57    4.!   15.07    2.!
11         ---  Steffen Urs, Winterthur             62 Finishers Klub Winterthur    30.44,5   Wechsel1   (109)   ¦    30.44   16.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
52          20. Zani Fabian, Winterthur             87 Finishers                  1:08.58,5    15.02,0   (885)   ¦    12.23   14.!   39.05   21.!   17.28   20.!
10           9. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 ewz power team             1:35.41,3     4.06,2    (54)   ¦    25.46    3.!   55.56   18.!   13.57    3.!
10          16. Christen Daniel, Wolfenschiessen    73 Triclub Hergiswil          1:38.05,9     6.30,8    (18)   ¦    27.28   20.!   54.33    9.!   16.03   31.!
10          22. Hofmann Markus, Wolfhausen          73 in-team.ch                 1:39.22,8     7.47,7    (24)   ¦    26.39   12.!   58.03   34.!   14.40   12.!
10          33. Muff David, Wollerau                74 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   1:42.37,8    11.02,7    (29)   ¦    28.13   29.!   58.28   37.!   15.56   30.!
11          20. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Baden                  1:51.43,6    15.34,0   (147)   ¦    33.26   23.! 1:00.24   15.!   17.53   18.!

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.