13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦           Run !         Bike !          Run !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14           7. Bürgi Rolf                          83 Gachnang                   1:30.16,1     7.05,5   (762)   ¦    14.59   10.!   58.10    7.!   17.06    8.!
15           5. Burri Roger, Gibswil                81 SC Bachtel                 1:40.42,6     4.49,5   (251)   ¦    28.20    6.!   56.56    5.!   15.26    3.!
99          15. Lattmann Karin+Bach Christoph+Vonto ?? Spidy Conzalez             1:04.01,2    10.11,5   (974)   ¦    16.06   25.!   32.39    9.!   15.15    9.!
53           1. Rupp Matthias                       90 Gibswil-Ried               1:04.04,2      -----   (878)   ¦    13.33    5.!   35.07    1.!   15.23    3.!
31           7. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           64 SC-Tablat                  1:29.28,8     2.47,7   (612)   ¦    14.29    4.!   57.45    8.!   17.14    8.!
99          11. Umbricht Ronny+Alder Moritz+Vontobe 90 Sputer Team                1:02.57,6     9.07,9   (997)   ¦    13.04   10.!   35.17   16.!   14.35    6.!
99          21. Umbricht Silvana+Umbricht Naika+Gon 58 mir blibed basy            1:09.43,1    15.53,4   (982)   ¦    13.40   15.!   40.28   24.!   15.33   11.!
99          26. Vontobel Andrin+Vontobel Rebecca+Ho 92 SC Bachtel                 1:16.14,4    22.24,7   (977)   ¦    14.56   22.!   43.08   25.!   18.09   26.!
31           9. Vontobel Hano, Gibswil-Ried         64 SC Bachtel                 1:29.47,8     3.06,7   (600)   ¦    14.52    6.!   57.15    4.!   17.40   12.!
99           9. Vontobel Marianne+Rüegg Heinz+Umbra ?? Feldhasen                  1:01.47,9     7.58,2   (978)   ¦    14.20   19.!   31.39    5.!   15.47   15.!
53           5. Vontobel Samuel, Gibswil-Ried       89 SC Bachtel                 1:08.24,5     4.20,3   (883)   ¦    13.12    3.!   38.49    6.!   16.22    4.!
52          19. Vontobel Stefan, Gibswil-Ried       87 SC Bachtel                 1:04.15,1    10.18,6   (884)   ¦    12.52   20.!   36.34   19.!   14.47   10.!
11          11. Matter Roland, Gippingen            66 VC Gippingen               1:45.39,6     9.30,0   (103)   ¦    30.54   19.!   56.23    3.!   18.21   20.!
31         ---  Rabe Andreas                        60 Glattbrugg                   20.43,1   Wechsel1   (602)   ¦    20.43   58.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
50          21. Egli Oliver                         68 Gockhausen                 1:16.38,2    19.22,7   (805)   ¦    14.40   21.!   42.11   22.!   19.47   21.!
60          10. Pfister Denise                      74 Gockhausen                 1:19.59,6    16.17,7   (916)   ¦    15.08    5.!   45.38   11.!   19.12    9.!
31          25. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau                     1:36.59,2    10.18,1   (581)   ¦    16.07   22.! 1:01.04   21.!   19.47   31.!
32          32. Eugster Tony, Gossau SG             52 VMC-ZH-Hirslanden          2:04.55,0    33.27,3   (654)   ¦    21.11   38.! 1:16.42   33.!   27.00   31.!
30           1. Gehring Lukas, Gossau SG            79 Giant Suisse               1:22.40,6      -----   (476)   ¦    13.44    1.!   53.02    1.!   15.53    3.!
10          55. Feroce Adrian                       70 Gossau ZH                  2:03.11,0    31.35,9    (60)   ¦    35.04   54.! 1:07.57   55.!   20.09   54.!
11          27. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                  2:02.15,4    26.05,8   (111)   ¦    34.29   28.! 1:06.29   26.!   21.15   31.!
15           3. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Club Zofingen          1:39.25,3     3.32,2   (255)   ¦    27.45    4.!   56.12    3.!   15.27    4.!
11           8. Bonga Jan, Grens                    64 CNN Tri Nyon               1:44.04,5     7.54,9   (125)   ¦    30.15   12.!   57.13    5.!   16.35   11.!
31          16. Müller Thomas                       66 Gretzenbach                1:34.39,3     7.58,2   (598)   ¦    16.18   26.! 1:00.58   20.!   17.22   10.!
14         ---  Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Aarau               15.00,7   Wechsel1   (770)   ¦    15.00   11.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
31          46. Ribbers Robert                      63 Gross                      1:49.04,6    22.23,5   (604)   ¦    18.18   47.! 1:06.59   41.!   23.47   51.!
30          21. Heitefuss Reto                      76 Grub SG                    1:33.14,6    10.34,0   (477)   ¦    15.19   16.!   59.25   20.!   18.29   17.!

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.