13. Züri-Oberländer Duathlon - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦           Run !         Bike !          Run !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60           7. Bacchini Nadja                      69 Fehraltdorf                1:16.39,3    12.57,4   (902)   ¦    15.19    8.!   43.42    9.!   17.37    5.!
32          26. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                    1:53.35,2    22.07,5   (620)   ¦    18.18   22.! 1:11.48   28.!   23.27   25.!
50          11. Bachmann Eugen, Jona                81 VOLEWA                     1:05.41,7     8.26,2   (837)   ¦    12.36    7.!   36.08   12.!   16.56   13.!
32          31. Bailey Richard                      56 Bassersdorf                2:02.43,6    31.15,9   (621)   ¦    21.38   39.! 1:16.10   32.!   24.54   27.!
32          17. Bamert Otto                         55 Altendorf                  1:43.41,7    12.14,0   (664)   ¦    16.33   11.! 1:06.25   19.!   20.43   16.!
10          10. Barami Fabio, I-Borgotaro           74 CUS Parma Italy            1:35.58,1     4.23,0     (8)   ¦    26.30   10.!   55.17   13.!   14.10    6.!
11          33. Bark Detlef, Zürich                 65 SC Bachtel                 2:19.25,3    43.15,7    (91)   ¦    37.14   34.! 1:20.23   33.!   21.47   32.!
32          23. Barth Thomas                        53 Dübendorf                  1:51.27,7    20.00,0   (669)   ¦    18.08   21.! 1:10.31   24.!   22.47   23.!
62           1. Baumann Anja, Laupersdorf           86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team  1:08.55,7      -----   (914)   ¦    13.34    1.!   38.03    1.!   17.17    3.!
30           9. Baumann Emil                        70 Bennau                     1:28.03,6     5.23,0   (471)   ¦    14.10    4.!   56.48    7.!   17.04   10.!
31          47. Baumann Kurt                        59 Ottikon                    1:49.13,4    22.32,3   (667)   ¦    18.44   50.! 1:07.36   43.!   22.52   47.!
10          26. Baumann Lukas, Bottenwil            78 Weishaupt Cycles Team      1:40.22,7     8.47,6    (37)   ¦    28.42   34.!   55.51   17.!   15.49   29.!
52           3. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team    55.00,5     1.04,0   (873)   ¦    11.07    3.!   31.23    4.!   12.29    1.!
10          54. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                  2:02.08,9    30.33,8    (16)   ¦    35.45   56.! 1:07.17   54.!   19.05   50.!
20           7. Becker Sandra, Stäfa                76 TG Hütten                  1:56.43,2    13.08,4   (334)   ¦    32.27    6.! 1:06.34    6.!   17.41    5.!
12           6. Bedon Gianni, Allschwil             54 Tri VC Allschwil           1:51.55,4     4.00,7   (269)   ¦    32.33    8.! 1:01.51    4.!   17.31    5.!
50          25. Beiss Wolfgang                      48 Dietlikon                  1:26.16,6    29.01,1   (835)   ¦    16.23   24.!   45.53   25.!   23.59   25.!
10          24. Belz Valentin, Wabern               76 Bike'n'Power               1:39.45,2     8.10,1    (46)   ¦    28.22   31.!   56.05   20.!   15.17   21.!
31          21. Benz Michael, Reutlingen            66 Finishers Klub Winterthur  1:35.59,9     9.18,8   (679)   ¦    16.25   28.! 1:01.12   22.!   18.21   16.!
10           3. Bernhard Olivier, Teufen AR         68 Tri Club St.Gallen/App.    1:31.53,3     0.18,2     (2)   ¦    25.50    5.!   52.17    3.!   13.44    2.!
32           3. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU               1:32.04,8     0.37,1   (622)   ¦    15.38    6.!   58.59    3.!   17.26    1.!
12           7. Betschart Guido                     51 Sattel                     1:53.25,8     5.31,1    (98)   ¦    34.20   11.! 1:00.02    1.!   19.03   10.!
30          37. Betschart Patrik                    76 Berikon                    1:59.18,8    36.38,2   (472)   ¦    18.13   36.! 1:15.15   37.!   25.50   37.!
50          12. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals              1:06.08,5     8.53,0   (825)   ¦    12.50   10.!   36.00   11.!   17.17   14.!
32          34. Beutler Ernst                       57 Wald ZH                    2:10.20,7    38.53,0   (523)   ¦    20.00   32.! 1:21.48   35.!   28.31   34.!
31          56. Biedermann Daniel, Wald ZH          64 SC Bachtel                 1:56.14,0    29.32,9   (582)   ¦    18.51   52.! 1:14.46   56.!   22.35   45.!
32           8. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                  1:37.13,8     5.46,1   (623)   ¦    16.12    8.! 1:02.05    7.!   18.56    8.!
50           8. Binkert Andreas, Wetzikon ZH        80 SC am Bachtel              1:04.01,3     6.45,8   (834)   ¦    12.44    9.!   35.24    8.!   15.52    9.!
24           3. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud             83 CNN Tri Nyon               1:41.04,8     7.52,8   (794)   ¦    16.11    3.! 1:05.43    3.!   19.10    3.!
31          44. Blesi Alain                         65 Rüschlikon                 1:48.51,6    22.10,5   (591)   ¦    18.18   48.! 1:07.18   42.!   23.14   49.!
99           2. Bochtler Roger+Herter Sebastian+Boc 62 LC Meilen Team Wald          56.26,4     2.36,7   (983)   ¦    12.43    6.!   30.51    3.!   12.51    2.!
33           1. Böckli Claudio, Aathal-Seegräben    84 SC Bachtel                 1:33.12,9      -----   (681)   ¦    16.27    2.!   59.34    1.!   17.11    1.!
11           8. Bonga Jan, Grens                    64 CNN Tri Nyon               1:44.04,5     7.54,9   (125)   ¦    30.15   12.!   57.13    5.!   16.35   11.!
10          46. Borges Joséf Everaldo, Oftringen    70 Sandvik Brasil Trizofinge  1:48.46,8    17.11,7   (150)   ¦    28.19   30.! 1:01.18   45.!   19.09   51.!
31          33. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                1:42.23,8    15.42,7   (583)   ¦    16.58   36.! 1:06.37   39.!   18.47   23.!
31          51. Brechbühl Franz                     60 Mesikon                    1:54.04,6    27.23,5   (584)   ¦    19.18   53.! 1:09.38   48.!   25.08   55.!
60           1. Breitschmid Jenny, Allschwil        78 VC Reinach                 1:03.41,9      -----   (919)   ¦    12.57    1.!   35.38    2.!   15.06    1.!
11           2. Brügger Joseph, Plaffeien           62 Tri Team Freiburg          1:36.49,8     0.40,2   (149)   ¦    27.24    3.!   53.59    1.!   15.25    3.!
52           2. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team    54.43,1     0.46,6   (874)   ¦    11.02    2.!   30.11    2.!   13.29    4.!
14           9. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team  1:30.20,6     7.10,0   (761)   ¦    14.41    7.!   57.28    5.!   18.11   10.!
10          32. Brunner Beat, Hilterfingen          77 SG Spiezathlon / Rolis Ve  1:42.27,6    10.52,5    (41)   ¦    28.59   39.!   57.42   32.!   15.45   28.!
20           6. Büchel Gabriela, Hochdorf           75 Triclub Sursee             1:55.57,1    12.22,3   (347)   ¦    34.21    8.! 1:03.07    3.!   18.28    7.!
20           8. Bucher Renata                       77 Luzern                     2:00.56,3    17.21,5   (348)   ¦    30.33    5.! 1:11.02   12.!   19.20    9.!
32           6. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 netplanet.ch               1:35.49,6     4.21,9   (644)   ¦    16.26    9.! 1:00.27    5.!   18.55    7.!
15          17. Büeler Willy                        79 Steinen                    1:59.42,0    23.48,9   (271)   ¦    34.42   17.! 1:05.24   16.!   19.34   17.!
14           7. Bürgi Rolf                          83 Gachnang                   1:30.16,1     7.05,5   (762)   ¦    14.59   10.!   58.10    7.!   17.06    8.!
31          60. Burren Andy                         66 Thalwil                    2:13.41,2    47.00,1   (514)   ¦    21.29   60.! 1:21.53   61.!   30.17   60.!
15           5. Burri Roger, Gibswil                81 SC Bachtel                 1:40.42,6     4.49,5   (251)   ¦    28.20    6.!   56.56    5.!   15.26    3.!

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.