Mini Tri Overall Femmes

14ème Triathlon de Nyon - Mini Tri Overall Femmes

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ryf Daniela, Solothurn              87 Wildcats                    1:11.35,6       -----  (1609)  46       1.    ¦     9.22    3.¦    0.45    1.¦   40.29    1.¦    0.39    1.¦   20.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.07    3.¦   50.37    2.¦   51.16    1.¦ 1:11.35    1.¦

    2. Schär Stefanie                      86 Steinhausen                 1:12.59,8      1.24,2  (1654)  45       1.    ¦     9.00    1.¦    0.52    2.¦   41.10    2.¦    0.42    2.¦   21.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    9.52    1.¦   51.02    3.¦   51.44    2.¦ 1:12.59    2.¦

    3. Waser Melanie, Baar                 86 Triteam Zugerland           1:16.02,6      4.27,0  (1614)  45       2.    ¦     9.45    4.¦    0.52    3.¦   42.13    5.¦    0.44    7.¦   22.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.38    4.¦   52.51    4.¦   53.35    3.¦ 1:16.02    3.¦

    4. Guerry Olivia, F-Thonon les Bains   71 Leman Triathlon Club        1:16.50,6      5.15,0  (1623)  40       1.    ¦    10.26    7.¦    1.56   28.¦   42.33    7.¦    1.12   37.¦   20.42    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.22   10.¦   54.55    9.¦   56.07    9.¦ 1:16.50    4.¦

    5. Annaheim Desirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhart IAVAG Tri Team    1:17.52,4      6.16,8  (1551)  45       3.    ¦     9.00    2.¦    1.05    6.¦   44.42   17.¦    0.56   16.¦   22.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.06    2.¦   54.48    7.¦   55.44    7.¦ 1:17.52    5.¦

    6. Back Bettina, Reinach               86 wildcats                    1:18.01,7      6.26,1  (1591)  45       4.    ¦    10.25    6.¦    1.18    9.¦   43.39   11.¦    0.53   13.¦   21.45    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.44    8.¦   55.23   11.¦   56.16   10.¦ 1:18.01    6.¦

    7. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        64 Tri Vevey-Riviera           1:18.12,4      6.36,8  (1639)  41       1.    ¦    11.55   15.¦    1.42   22.¦   41.17    3.¦    1.11   36.¦   22.05    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.37   14.¦   54.55    8.¦   56.06    8.¦ 1:18.12    7.¦

    8. Church Genevieve                    61 I-Calrignana                1:18.19,5      6.43,9  (1590)  41       2.    ¦    10.30    9.¦    1.00    5.¦   42.22    6.¦    0.48   10.¦   23.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.30    7.¦   53.52    5.¦   54.40    4.¦ 1:18.19    8.¦

    9. Gigandet Fabienne, Lutry            75 CSPL                        1:19.06,0      7.30,4  (1622)  40       2.    ¦    10.30   10.¦    0.57    4.¦   42.53    9.¦    0.44    6.¦   24.00   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.27    6.¦   54.21    6.¦   55.05    5.¦ 1:19.06    9.¦

   10. Enderby Jenny                       68 AUS-NSW Valentine           1:19.53,3      8.17,7  (1734)  40       3.    ¦    11.23   11.¦    1.15    8.¦   43.17   10.¦    0.46    8.¦   23.10   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.38   11.¦   55.56   12.¦   56.43   11.¦ 1:19.53   10.¦

   11. Jaunin Maryse                       64 F-Vivry                     1:20.13,5      8.37,9  (1624)  41       3.    ¦    13.38   30.¦    1.26   13.¦   41.48    4.¦    1.12   39.¦   22.08    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.05   27.¦   56.53   13.¦   58.05   12.¦ 1:20.13   11.¦

   12. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen               85 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:21.41,7     10.06,1  (1564)  45       5.    ¦    10.00    5.¦    1.08    7.¦   43.51   12.¦    0.43    4.¦   25.57   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.08    5.¦   55.00   10.¦   55.43    6.¦ 1:21.41   12.¦

   13. Baumann Anja, Laupersdorf           86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team   1:21.49,6     10.14,0  (1552)  45       6.    ¦    11.38   14.¦    1.24   12.¦   44.37   16.¦    1.02   25.¦   23.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.03   12.¦   57.40   15.¦   58.43   15.¦ 1:21.49   13.¦

   14. Pasche Jocelyne                     73 Chateau d'Oex               1:22.32,3     10.56,7  (1576)  40       4.    ¦    11.36   13.¦    1.32   14.¦   44.26   15.¦    1.02   24.¦   23.54   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.08   13.¦   57.34   14.¦   58.37   14.¦ 1:22.32   14.¦

   15. Roulin Vérène                       76 Morges                      1:22.44,8     11.09,2  (1608)  40       5.    ¦    13.00   25.¦    1.53   27.¦   42.47    8.¦    1.04   27.¦   23.59   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.53   26.¦   57.41   16.¦   58.45   16.¦ 1:22.44   15.¦

   16. Haueter Eva, Pieterlen              83 TDK Bern                    1:23.17,4     11.41,8  (1563)  44       1.    ¦    12.24   17.¦    1.23   11.¦   43.54   14.¦    0.53   14.¦   24.41   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.47   16.¦   57.42   17.¦   58.36   13.¦ 1:23.17   16.¦

   17. Dony Caroline                       78 F-Bavilliers                1:23.55,2     12.19,6  (1593)  40       6.    ¦    11.35   12.¦    2.08   36.¦   45.38   20.¦    1.07   34.¦   23.25   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.43   15.¦   59.21   19.¦ 1:00.29   18.¦ 1:23.55   17.¦

   18. Piguet Stalder Mireille, Nyon       66 CNN Tri Nyon                1:24.04,2     12.28,6  (1637)  41       4.    ¦    12.31   18.¦    2.18   39.¦   43.53   13.¦    1.05   30.¦   24.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.49   24.¦   58.43   18.¦   59.48   17.¦ 1:24.04   18.¦

   19. Gasparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:25.41,7     14.06,1  (1602)  41       5.    ¦    12.53   23.¦    1.47   25.¦   45.51   21.¦    0.43    4.¦   24.26   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.40   23.¦ 1:00.32   23.¦ 1:01.15   19.¦ 1:25.41   19.¦

   20. Moine Marie-Laure                   64 Pully                       1:26.14,6     14.39,0  (1606)  41       6.    ¦    12.18   16.¦    2.04   33.¦   45.58   22.¦    1.31   54.¦   24.21   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.23   18.¦ 1:00.22   20.¦ 1:01.53   22.¦ 1:26.14   20.¦

   21. Mosseron Mary-Line, Leysin          74 team Leysin                 1:26.56,0     15.20,4  (1655)  40       7.    ¦    13.04   26.¦    1.47   24.¦   45.30   19.¦    1.10   35.¦   25.22   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.52   25.¦ 1:00.22   21.¦ 1:01.33   21.¦ 1:26.56   21.¦

   22. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:27.18,6     15.43,0  (1553)  41       7.    ¦    12.59   24.¦    1.32   15.¦   48.16   28.¦    1.29   52.¦   23.00    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.31   20.¦ 1:02.48   26.¦ 1:04.17   28.¦ 1:27.18   22.¦

   23. Blanchet Julie                      80 F-Demi Quartier             1:27.29,5     15.53,9  (1651)  40       8.    ¦    10.29    8.¦    1.34   17.¦   50.19   41.¦    1.22   46.¦   23.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.03    9.¦ 1:02.22   25.¦ 1:03.44   25.¦ 1:27.29   23.¦

   24. Burwell Cindy                       66 Avusy                       1:28.13,5     16.37,9  (1620)  41       8.    ¦    14.22   37.¦    1.40   21.¦   46.46   25.¦    1.24   49.¦   23.59   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.03   32.¦ 1:02.49   27.¦ 1:04.14   27.¦ 1:28.13   24.¦

   25. Joray Christine, Chavannes-Renens   78 Rushteam Ecublens           1:28.45,8     17.10,2  (1566)  40       9.    ¦    13.04   27.¦    1.32   16.¦   46.02   23.¦    1.25   50.¦   26.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.37   22.¦ 1:00.40   24.¦ 1:02.05   23.¦ 1:28.45   25.¦

   26. Panchaud Brigitte, Yvorne           78 Tri Team Vevey-Rivera       1:29.05,5     17.29,9  (1575)  40       10.   ¦    12.35   20.¦    1.37   19.¦   46.16   24.¦    0.57   19.¦   27.37   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.13   17.¦ 1:00.29   22.¦ 1:01.27   20.¦ 1:29.05   26.¦

   27. Brillat Dania                       88 Meyrin                      1:29.30,4     17.54,8  (1618)  46       2.    ¦    13.08   28.¦    1.22   10.¦   48.41   31.¦    0.56   17.¦   25.21   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.30   19.¦ 1:03.12   29.¦ 1:04.08   26.¦ 1:29.30   27.¦

   28. Dugerdil Sophie                     70 Satigny                     1:30.56,6     19.21,0  (1600)  40       11.   ¦    12.34   19.¦    2.47   45.¦   47.28   26.¦    0.46    9.¦   27.19   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.21   28.¦ 1:02.50   28.¦ 1:03.37   24.¦ 1:30.56   28.¦

   29. Potty Sandrine                      77 Dardagny                    1:32.55,2     21.19,6  (1579)  40       12.   ¦    12.50   21.¦    1.46   23.¦   50.50   46.¦    1.07   33.¦   26.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.36   21.¦ 1:05.27   32.¦ 1:06.34   31.¦ 1:32.55   29.¦

   30. Sommer Sandrine                     87 Vich-Coinsins               1:33.52,8     22.17,2  (1612)  46       3.    ¦    14.11   35.¦    2.33   43.¦   49.33   34.¦    0.56   15.¦   26.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.44   35.¦ 1:06.18   34.¦ 1:07.14   33.¦ 1:33.52   30.¦

   31. Malone Aislinn                      75 Geneva                      1:33.57,4     22.21,8  (1569)  40       13.   ¦    13.23   29.¦    2.00   29.¦   49.04   32.¦    1.22   45.¦   28.07   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.23   29.¦ 1:04.27   31.¦ 1:05.50   30.¦ 1:33.57   31.¦

   32. Holzer Stephanie, Montana-Vermala   73 Les Yapalstres              1:34.28,7     22.53,1  (1652)  40       14.   ¦    15.27   48.¦    3.17   53.¦   45.13   18.¦    1.18   44.¦   29.11   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.45   51.¦ 1:03.58   30.¦ 1:05.17   29.¦ 1:34.28   32.¦

   33. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.29,5     22.53,9  (1605)  40       15.   ¦    14.29   38.¦    1.37   18.¦   49.58   37.¦    1.06   31.¦   27.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.06   33.¦ 1:06.05   33.¦ 1:07.11   32.¦ 1:34.29   33.¦

   34. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:35.00,8     23.25,2  (1592)  40       16.   ¦    15.23   46.¦    3.11   50.¦   48.32   30.¦    1.55   60.¦   25.57   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.35   48.¦ 1:07.07   38.¦ 1:09.02   41.¦ 1:35.00   34.¦

   35. Warpelin Nathalie                   72 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.34,8     24.59,2  (1656)  40       17.   ¦    18.22   62.¦    2.11   38.¦   48.09   27.¦    1.24   48.¦   26.26   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.34   61.¦ 1:08.43   45.¦ 1:10.08   44.¦ 1:36.34   35.¦

   36. Satamian Karine                     66 Genève                      1:36.55,9     25.20,3  (1610)  41       9.    ¦    14.19   36.¦    2.23   40.¦   49.42   35.¦    1.18   43.¦   29.12   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.42   34.¦ 1:06.25   35.¦ 1:07.43   35.¦ 1:36.55   36.¦

   37. Dupraz Nathalie                     66 Onex                        1:37.14,3     25.38,7  (1557)  41       10.   ¦    13.48   34.¦    4.58   64.¦   51.01   50.¦    1.53   59.¦   25.33   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.46   52.¦ 1:09.47   50.¦ 1:11.41   49.¦ 1:37.14   37.¦

   38. Rivoira Esther                      71 F-Pers-Jussy                1:37.15,7     25.40,1  (1607)  40       18.   ¦    13.48   33.¦    1.40   20.¦   50.59   48.¦    1.05   29.¦   29.42   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.28   30.¦ 1:06.27   36.¦ 1:07.33   34.¦ 1:37.15   38.¦

   39. Guex Pascale, Ollon                 66 Villy - Ollon               1:37.52,4     26.16,8  (1562)  41       11.   ¦    13.43   31.¦    2.07   35.¦   51.00   49.¦    1.30   53.¦   29.30   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.51   31.¦ 1:06.51   37.¦ 1:08.22   36.¦ 1:37.52   39.¦

   40. Arthaud Veronique, Genève           56 Triclub Genève              1:37.53,4     26.17,8  (1595)  42       1.    ¦    15.00   42.¦    2.02   32.¦   50.13   40.¦    1.12   40.¦   29.24   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.03   37.¦ 1:07.16   41.¦ 1:08.28   38.¦ 1:37.53   40.¦

   41. Dutruy Nicole                       79 Gingins                     1:38.14,8     26.39,2  (1558)  40       19.   ¦    15.59   54.¦    2.09   37.¦   49.49   36.¦    0.51   12.¦   29.23   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.09   43.¦ 1:07.59   43.¦ 1:08.51   39.¦ 1:38.14   41.¦

   42. Desponds Caroline                   76 Préverenges                 1:38.15,9     26.40,3  (1555)  40       20.   ¦    16.07   55.¦    2.53   47.¦   50.20   42.¦    2.20   63.¦   26.35   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.00   54.¦ 1:09.20   47.¦ 1:11.40   48.¦ 1:38.15   42.¦

   43. Spaeth Daniela                      64 Nyon                        1:38.17,3     26.41,7  (1585)  41       12.   ¦    16.12   58.¦    2.01   30.¦   49.33   33.¦    1.26   51.¦   29.04   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.13   45.¦ 1:07.46   42.¦ 1:09.12   42.¦ 1:38.17   43.¦

   44. Pla Julia                           64 E-Fogars de Montclús        1:38.17,5     26.41,9  (1578)  41       13.   ¦    14.46   40.¦    4.25   62.¦   50.11   39.¦    2.35   64.¦   26.17   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.12   56.¦ 1:09.24   48.¦ 1:12.00   51.¦ 1:38.17   44.¦

   45. Ouvry Valerie                       71 F-Aix en Provence           1:38.32,2     26.56,6  (1573)  40       21.   ¦    15.02   43.¦    4.12   60.¦   50.28   43.¦    1.49   56.¦   26.58   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.14   57.¦ 1:09.43   49.¦ 1:11.33   47.¦ 1:38.32   45.¦

   46. Ackermann Sandra                    80 Lausanne                    1:38.50,2     27.14,6  (1638)  40       22.   ¦    14.31   39.¦    2.29   42.¦   52.14   53.¦    0.57   18.¦   28.37   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.00   36.¦ 1:09.14   46.¦ 1:10.12   45.¦ 1:38.50   46.¦

   47. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich-Coinsins               1:39.07,0     27.31,4  (1611)  45       7.    ¦    14.58   41.¦    2.48   46.¦   50.47   45.¦    0.48   11.¦   29.44   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.46   42.¦ 1:08.34   44.¦ 1:09.22   43.¦ 1:39.07   47.¦

   48. Gerber Marcelle                     47 Gingins                     1:39.07,4     27.31,8  (1603)  43       1.    ¦    16.30   59.¦    2.27   41.¦   50.52   47.¦    0.43    3.¦   28.33   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.58   53.¦ 1:09.50   51.¦ 1:10.33   46.¦ 1:39.07   48.¦

   49. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                        1:40.11,0     28.35,4  (1589)  41       14.   ¦    15.09   44.¦    2.01   31.¦   50.04   38.¦    1.12   37.¦   31.43   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.10   38.¦ 1:07.15   40.¦ 1:08.27   37.¦ 1:40.11   49.¦

   50. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:40.25,4     28.49,8  (1596)  42       2.    ¦    15.13   45.¦    4.10   59.¦   51.27   52.¦    0.58   20.¦   28.35   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.24   58.¦ 1:10.51   52.¦ 1:11.49   50.¦ 1:40.25   50.¦

   51. Fivaz Nicole                        69 Trélex                      1:41.36,8     30.01,2  (1636)  40       23.   ¦    15.25   47.¦    3.15   52.¦   48.28   29.¦    1.51   57.¦   32.36   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.41   50.¦ 1:07.09   39.¦ 1:09.00   40.¦ 1:41.36   51.¦

   52. Ammann Susanne                      68 Begnins                     1:42.12,7     30.37,1  (1653)  40       24.   ¦    15.33   49.¦    3.01   48.¦   54.14   57.¦    1.01   23.¦   28.23   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.34   47.¦ 1:12.48   56.¦ 1:13.49   54.¦ 1:42.12   52.¦

   53. Bossert Marie                       82 Mies-Tannay                 1:43.15,9     31.40,3  (1634)  40       25.   ¦    12.52   22.¦    4.36   63.¦   55.25   61.¦    1.17   42.¦   29.04   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.28   39.¦ 1:12.53   57.¦ 1:14.11   55.¦ 1:43.15   53.¦

   54. Meylan Aude, Nyon                   75 Nyon                        1:44.13,1     32.37,5  (1635)  40       26.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.13   54.¦

   55. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Geneve                      1:45.04,1     33.28,5  (1582)  41       15.   ¦    16.10   57.¦    5.51   65.¦   51.24   51.¦    2.47   66.¦   28.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.02   62.¦ 1:13.27   59.¦ 1:16.14   60.¦ 1:45.04   55.¦

   56. Gachoud Valérie, Bretigny-Morrens   73 Tri Team CSPL               1:45.12,9     33.37,3  (1601)  40       27.   ¦    15.52   51.¦    1.51   26.¦   53.42   55.¦    1.22   46.¦   32.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.43   41.¦ 1:11.26   53.¦ 1:12.49   53.¦ 1:45.12   56.¦

   57. Mckee-Sampson Christa               69 Genève 1                    1:46.10,5     34.34,9  (1633)  40       28.   ¦    19.49   64.¦    3.31   55.¦   50.29   44.¦    2.12   62.¦   30.08   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.20   64.¦ 1:13.50   61.¦ 1:16.02   58.¦ 1:46.10   57.¦

   58. Freuler Anik                        70 Geneva                      1:46.28,7     34.53,1  (1559)  40       29.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   54.59   59.¦    2.47   65.¦   30.14   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.27   46.¦ 1:13.27   59.¦ 1:16.14   59.¦ 1:46.28   58.¦

   59. Wechsler Danielle                   61 Onex                        1:47.40,0     36.04,4  (1615)  41       16.   ¦    16.08   56.¦    3.24   54.¦   53.02   54.¦    1.51   58.¦   33.13   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.32   59.¦ 1:12.34   55.¦ 1:14.26   56.¦ 1:47.40   59.¦

   60. Bezençon Aude, Nyon                 81 CNN Tri Nyon                1:48.08,4     36.32,8  (1630)  40       30.   ¦    13.47   32.¦    3.45   58.¦   54.01   56.¦    1.04   26.¦   35.30   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.32   40.¦ 1:11.33   54.¦ 1:12.37   52.¦ 1:48.08   60.¦

   61. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     1:49.18,3     37.42,7  (1581)  41       17.   ¦    15.36   50.¦    2.34   44.¦   54.57   58.¦    1.37   55.¦   34.32   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.10   44.¦ 1:13.07   58.¦ 1:14.45   57.¦ 1:49.18   61.¦

   62. Willi Denise, Les Avanchets         48 Triathlon Club Genève       1:50.43,5     39.07,9  (1616)  42       3.    ¦    16.33   60.¦    2.06   34.¦   57.05   63.¦    0.58   21.¦   33.59   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.40   49.¦ 1:15.45   62.¦ 1:16.44   61.¦ 1:50.43   62.¦

   63. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Les Avanchets               1:51.22,3     39.46,7  (1632)  40       31.   ¦    15.54   53.¦    3.14   51.¦ 1:02.07   65.¦    1.05   28.¦   29.00   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.09   55.¦ 1:21.16   65.¦ 1:22.21   64.¦ 1:51.22   63.¦

   64. Voumard Anne-Sophie                 70 Genève                      1:51.36,8     40.01,2  (1594)  40       32.   ¦    16.59   61.¦    3.07   49.¦   56.10   62.¦    2.08   61.¦   33.11   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.06   60.¦ 1:16.16   63.¦ 1:18.25   62.¦ 1:51.36   64.¦

   65. Villiger Lucia                      76 Petit-Lancy                 1:51.53,2     40.17,6  (1613)  40       33.   ¦    19.38   63.¦    3.32   56.¦   55.14   60.¦    1.07   32.¦   32.20   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.11   63.¦ 1:18.25   64.¦ 1:19.32   63.¦ 1:51.53   65.¦

   66. Young Colette                       65 St-Cergue                   1:59.10,1     47.34,5  (1617)  41       18.   ¦    20.01   65.¦    3.34   57.¦ 1:04.01   66.¦    1.16   41.¦   30.16   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.36   65.¦ 1:27.37   66.¦ 1:28.54   65.¦ 1:59.10   66.¦

   67. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais          2:03.12,4     51.36,8  (1565)  42       4.    ¦    24.30   66.¦    4.18   61.¦ 1:01.55   64.¦    0.59   22.¦   31.29   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.48   66.¦ 1:30.43   67.¦ 1:31.42   66.¦ 2:03.12   67.¦

  ---  Bruigom Albane                      75 Crissier                      19.01,8        vélo  (1619)  40             ¦    15.53   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   19.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.