14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          51. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN TRI NYON                2:32.22,8     23.34,4   (120)   ¦    23.49   17.¦    1.55   75.¦ 1:15.48   41.¦    0.57   38.¦   49.52   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.44   23.¦ 1:41.32   30.¦ 1:42.30   30.¦ 2:32.22   51.¦

20          14. Kappeler Corinne, Tartegnin         70 CNN TRI NYON                2:58.51,1     28.33,4   (555)   ¦    32.32   15.¦    1.29    9.¦ 1:27.15   12.¦    1.03   11.¦   56.30   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.02   15.¦ 2:01.17   14.¦ 2:02.20   14.¦ 2:58.51   14.¦

53          23. Bornoz Daniel                       60 Territet-Veytaux            1:46.05,7     38.52,1  (1724)   ¦    20.10   20.¦    3.55   19.¦   50.54   23.¦    0.55   11.¦   30.10   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.05   23.¦ 1:15.00   23.¦ 1:15.55   23.¦ 1:46.05   23.¦

24           3. Schwank Simone, Thalwil             84 Tri Team Zugerland          1:21.45,5      7.44,1  (1865)   ¦    15.21    4.¦    1.21    5.¦   40.36    3.¦    1.08    4.¦   23.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.42    4.¦   57.18    3.¦   58.27    3.¦ 1:21.45    3.¦

11          42. De Cat William                      61 F-Thoiry                    2:45.37,5     30.14,9   (364)   ¦    33.35   52.¦    2.39   58.¦ 1:18.23   30.¦    2.09   65.¦   48.49   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.15   55.¦ 1:54.38   45.¦ 1:56.48   46.¦ 2:45.37   42.¦

10          45. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    2:30.42,5     21.54,1   (163)   ¦    26.39   38.¦    2.11   82.¦ 1:17.50   58.¦    1.06   51.¦   42.54   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.50   44.¦ 1:46.41   50.¦ 1:47.47   50.¦ 2:30.42   45.¦

36           2. Lüthy Benoit, Thônex                87 Triclub Genève              1:11.55,5      0.45,0  (1332)   ¦    10.15    5.¦    1.02    2.¦   39.36    2.¦    0.40    1.¦   20.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.18    4.¦   50.54    3.¦   51.35    3.¦ 1:11.55    2.¦

31          36. Oederlin Simon                      65 Thônex                      1:23.10,9     14.16,4  (1394)   ¦    15.00   63.¦    1.19   15.¦   40.47   25.¦    1.11   47.¦   24.53   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.19   50.¦   57.06   32.¦   58.17   32.¦ 1:23.10   36.¦

30          31. Geydet Fabrice                      70 F-Thonon les Bains          1:16.57,1     10.02,0  (1027)   ¦    10.38   10.¦    1.30   36.¦   41.45   48.¦    0.54   27.¦   22.07   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.09   16.¦   53.55   31.¦   54.50   30.¦ 1:16.57   31.¦

40           1. Guerry Olivia, F-Thonon les Bains   71 Leman Triathlon Club        1:16.50,6       -----  (1623)   ¦    10.26    1.¦    1.56   13.¦   42.33    1.¦    1.12   18.¦   20.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.22    3.¦   54.55    3.¦   56.07    2.¦ 1:16.50    1.¦

31          32. Mignon Pascal                       63 F-Thonon les Bains          1:21.32,5     12.38,0  (1336)   ¦    13.13   32.¦    1.46   39.¦   42.13   33.¦    1.24   58.¦   22.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.59   35.¦   57.12   33.¦   58.36   35.¦ 1:21.32   32.¦

10          41. Schibig Alexander                   70 Thun                        2:29.25,6     20.37,2   (154)   ¦    27.14   46.¦    1.40   60.¦ 1:15.56   46.¦    1.27   74.¦   43.06   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.55   46.¦ 1:44.52   47.¦ 1:46.19   47.¦ 2:29.25   41.¦

30          85. Fivaz Jean-Luc, Trélex              ?? Nikita                      1:36.52,3     29.57,2  (1140)   ¦    16.52   91.¦    2.32   76.¦   47.47   76.¦    1.54   83.¦   27.45   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.24   89.¦ 1:07.12   82.¦ 1:09.06   83.¦ 1:36.52   85.¦

40          23. Fivaz Nicole                        69 Trélex                      1:41.36,8     24.46,2  (1636)   ¦    15.25   21.¦    3.15   25.¦   48.28   13.¦    1.51   27.¦   32.36   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.41   24.¦ 1:07.09   19.¦ 1:09.00   18.¦ 1:41.36   23.¦

53          22. Mayer Philippe, Trélex              55 CNN TRI NYON                1:42.00,7     34.47,1  (1715)   ¦    15.26   10.¦    2.12   14.¦   48.39   22.¦    1.09   15.¦   34.32   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.38   13.¦ 1:06.18   19.¦ 1:07.27   19.¦ 1:42.00   22.¦

31          55. Rattray Adam, Trélex                67 UNCC                        1:27.27,1     18.32,6  (1359)   ¦    13.20   37.¦    3.11   65.¦   45.51   58.¦    1.38   68.¦   23.25   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.32   55.¦ 1:02.23   56.¦ 1:04.02   57.¦ 1:27.27   55.¦

30          72. Granger Henri-Philippe              75 Troistorrents               1:28.19,5     21.24,4  (1149)   ¦    11.11   18.¦    2.08   65.¦   45.54   70.¦    1.30   72.¦   27.35   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.19   29.¦   59.13   61.¦ 1:00.44   61.¦ 1:28.19   72.¦

32           3. Maret Christian                     57 Troistorrents               1:20.16,1      1.25,6  (1099)   ¦    12.45    2.¦    1.21    3.¦   41.20    4.¦    1.13    4.¦   23.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06    2.¦   55.26    2.¦   56.40    2.¦ 1:20.16    3.¦

30          17. Rouiller Christophe                 75 Troistorrents               1:12.58,7      6.03,6  (1112)   ¦    12.34   46.¦    1.07   11.¦   38.28   18.¦    0.55   29.¦   19.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.41   34.¦   52.09   22.¦   53.05   23.¦ 1:12.58   17.¦


total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.