14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          19. Schori Pascal, Safnern              64 JANOJE                      2:31.51,2     16.28,6   (407)   ¦    29.31   32.¦    2.08   51.¦ 1:14.23    9.¦    0.52    6.¦   44.54   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.40   35.¦ 1:46.03   19.¦ 1:46.56   18.¦ 2:31.51   19.¦

11          47. Aroiet Thierry, F-Saint-Point       62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux     2:49.13,4     33.50,8   (427)   ¦    30.03   37.¦    1.56   45.¦ 1:27.13   58.¦    1.26   46.¦   48.33   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.00   37.¦ 1:59.13   51.¦ 2:00.40   51.¦ 2:49.13   47.¦

10         ---  Reich Sascha, San Nazzaro           69 Tri Team Ticino                  disq       -----   (148)   ¦    29.50  ----¦    1.16  ----¦ 1:16.45  ----¦    0.55  ----¦   44.11  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.07  ----¦ 1:47.53  ----¦ 1:48.49  ----¦ 2:33.00  ----¦

40          11. Dugerdil Sophie                     70 Satigny                     1:30.56,6     14.06,0  (1600)   ¦    12.34    7.¦    2.47   19.¦   47.28   11.¦    0.46    3.¦   27.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.21   12.¦ 1:02.50   12.¦ 1:03.37   10.¦ 1:30.56   11.¦

12          10. Gisler Norbert, Satigny             52 Triathlon Club Genève       2:44.50,1     18.22,2   (374)   ¦    27.44    4.¦    2.06   16.¦ 1:22.24   12.¦    1.36   20.¦   50.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.50    6.¦ 1:52.14    8.¦ 1:53.51    8.¦ 2:44.50   10.¦

10          18. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny           73 Tri Club Genève             2:17.58,2      9.09,8   (168)   ¦    23.30   11.¦    1.03   25.¦ 1:10.46   10.¦    0.59   43.¦   41.39   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.34   11.¦ 1:35.20   12.¦ 1:36.19   14.¦ 2:17.58   18.¦

30          28. Filloux Hubert                      77 Savièse                     1:15.38,4      8.43,3  (1093)   ¦    12.40   47.¦    1.59   58.¦   39.29   29.¦    0.44   12.¦   20.44   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.39   52.¦   54.09   33.¦   54.53   31.¦ 1:15.38   28.¦

30          36. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Savigny          71 JDU Team                    1:18.28,6     11.33,5  (1064)   ¦    12.47   53.¦    1.57   56.¦   40.35   37.¦    0.53   23.¦   22.15   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.44   53.¦   55.20   42.¦   56.13   42.¦ 1:18.28   36.¦

10           8. Smits Samuel, Schenkon              80 Triclub Sursee              2:14.31,3      5.42,9   (199)   ¦    23.18    5.¦    1.08   32.¦ 1:10.46   10.¦    0.47   18.¦   38.30   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.27   10.¦ 1:35.13    7.¦ 1:36.00    9.¦ 2:14.31    8.¦

02           4. Bürli Simone, Sempach Stadt         73 ewz power team              2:21.11,3      5.53,7    (58)   ¦    22.09    1.¦    0.40    1.¦ 1:17.14    6.¦    0.41    2.¦   40.24    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.50    1.¦ 1:40.04    5.¦ 1:40.46    4.¦ 2:21.11    4.¦

01           1. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt      71 ewz power team              2:02.15,2       -----     (2)   ¦    21.02   10.¦    0.42    4.¦ 1:05.26    1.¦    0.36    3.¦   34.27    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.45   10.¦ 1:27.11    1.¦ 1:27.48    1.¦ 2:02.15    1.¦

11          40. Blanc Olivier, F-Seynod             67 Seynod Alligators           2:43.47,2     28.24,6   (429)   ¦    33.09   51.¦    1.26   18.¦ 1:17.48   26.¦    1.23   41.¦   49.59   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.35   48.¦ 1:52.24   36.¦ 1:53.47   37.¦ 2:43.47   40.¦

11          34. Kneubuhler Gilles, F-Seynod         63 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHL   2:39.26,4     24.03,8   (383)   ¦    35.40   58.¦    0.56    2.¦ 1:17.18   22.¦    1.23   42.¦   44.07   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.37   56.¦ 1:53.55   40.¦ 1:55.19   40.¦ 2:39.26   34.¦

10          20. Matter Frank, Sierre                72 Tri Club Valais             2:20.19,1     11.30,7   (140)   ¦    25.10   26.¦    1.05   29.¦ 1:13.50   26.¦    0.57   35.¦   39.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.15   26.¦ 1:40.06   22.¦ 1:41.03   23.¦ 2:20.19   20.¦

10          66. Dirven François, Sion               79 Yeees                       2:41.09,2     32.20,8   (219)   ¦    30.36   72.¦    2.23   85.¦ 1:19.21   67.¦    1.37   80.¦   47.10   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.00   74.¦ 1:52.21   69.¦ 1:53.59   70.¦ 2:41.09   66.¦

30          77. Rossier Thomas, Sion                78 VIVEMENT L'APÉRO            1:31.53,4     24.58,3  (1055)   ¦    13.59   67.¦    1.50   53.¦   46.46   73.¦    2.22   89.¦   26.53   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.50   63.¦ 1:02.37   74.¦ 1:05.00   76.¦ 1:31.53   77.¦

10          42. Theytaz Stéphane, Sion              68 Triathlon Valais            2:29.34,4     20.46,0   (200)   ¦    26.35   37.¦    1.10   34.¦ 1:16.47   54.¦    1.06   51.¦   43.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.46   34.¦ 1:44.34   46.¦ 1:45.40   46.¦ 2:29.34   42.¦

30          87. Zilio Alexandre, Sion               74 Vivement l'apéro            1:40.03,9     33.08,8  (1076)   ¦    15.07   79.¦    3.12   87.¦   51.43   85.¦    2.20   87.¦   27.39   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.19   85.¦ 1:10.03   85.¦ 1:12.24   86.¦ 1:40.03   87.¦

46           1. Ryf Daniela, Solothurn              87 Wildcats                    1:11.35,6       -----  (1609)   ¦     9.22    1.¦    0.45    1.¦   40.29    1.¦    0.39    1.¦   20.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.07    1.¦   50.37    1.¦   51.16    1.¦ 1:11.35    1.¦

14           5. Widmer Marc, St. Gallen             84 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:08.12,6      2.41,3  (1855)   ¦    11.47    7.¦    0.39    1.¦   36.23    5.¦    0.39    3.¦   18.42    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.27    7.¦   48.50    5.¦   49.30    5.¦ 1:08.12    5.¦

13           1. Weyeneth René, St. Légier           46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi   2:39.35,7       -----   (420)   ¦    29.54    2.¦    1.29    1.¦ 1:19.44    1.¦    0.57    1.¦   47.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.24    2.¦ 1:51.09    1.¦ 1:52.06    1.¦ 2:39.35    1.¦

31          30. Nietlispach Pius                    64 St. Ursen                   1:20.59,6     12.05,1  (1338)   ¦    12.02   18.¦    1.41   35.¦   42.44   37.¦    1.09   45.¦   23.20   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.44   18.¦   56.29   31.¦   57.38   31.¦ 1:20.59   30.¦

31          57. Gardavaud Benoît                    62 F-St-Antoine                1:27.56,0     19.01,5  (1358)   ¦    16.47   75.¦    2.09   44.¦   43.33   45.¦    1.13   51.¦   24.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.56   72.¦ 1:02.29   58.¦ 1:03.42   55.¦ 1:27.56   57.¦

41          18. Young Colette                       65 St-Cergue                   1:59.10,1     40.57,7  (1617)   ¦    20.01   18.¦    3.34   15.¦ 1:04.01   18.¦    1.16    7.¦   30.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.36   18.¦ 1:27.37   18.¦ 1:28.54   18.¦ 1:59.10   18.¦

31          11. Théraulaz Didier                    64 F-St Julien                 1:13.53,1      4.58,6  (1352)   ¦    10.13    3.¦    1.22   21.¦   40.18   22.¦    0.42    5.¦   21.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.36    3.¦   51.54   12.¦   52.36    9.¦ 1:13.53   11.¦

11           2. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain, St-Légier- 62 Club Triathlon du Chablai   2:16.24,0      1.01,4   (459)   ¦    26.37   10.¦    1.16   12.¦ 1:10.06    1.¦    0.52    6.¦   37.31    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.53    9.¦ 1:37.59    2.¦ 1:38.52    2.¦ 2:16.24    2.¦

10          53. Hegel Martial                       77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:33.21,9     24.33,5   (128)   ¦    26.43   39.¦    1.27   50.¦ 1:14.39   33.¦    1.49   84.¦   48.42   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.10   39.¦ 1:42.50   34.¦ 1:44.39   37.¦ 2:33.21   53.¦

30          74. Magnenat Diego                      75 St-Prex                     1:29.01,4     22.06,3  (1037)   ¦    13.03   55.¦    2.35   78.¦   47.54   78.¦    0.59   42.¦   24.29   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.38   61.¦ 1:03.32   75.¦ 1:04.31   75.¦ 1:29.01   74.¦

10          81. Salamin Patrick                     73 St-Prex                     2:51.41,8     42.53,4   (196)   ¦    30.08   70.¦    1.49   68.¦ 1:21.40   74.¦    1.23   71.¦   56.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.57   69.¦ 1:53.37   71.¦ 1:55.00   71.¦ 2:51.41   81.¦

10          64. Koniuszewski Adam, St-Sulpice       71 Rushteam                    2:37.24,3     28.35,9   (172)   ¦    28.57   62.¦    1.02   20.¦ 1:17.28   57.¦    1.06   55.¦   48.49   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.00   54.¦ 1:47.28   54.¦ 1:48.35   53.¦ 2:37.24   64.¦

45           1. Schär Stefanie                      86 Steinhausen                 1:12.59,8       -----  (1654)   ¦     9.00    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   41.10    1.¦    0.42    1.¦   21.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.52    1.¦   51.02    1.¦   51.44    1.¦ 1:12.59    1.¦

31          61. Dällenbach Jürg                     60 Sullens                     1:29.10,1     20.15,6  (1427)   ¦    15.18   67.¦    3.35   71.¦   43.13   40.¦    0.45    8.¦   26.18   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.53   71.¦ 1:02.06   51.¦ 1:02.51   50.¦ 1:29.10   61.¦


total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.