14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "O"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35           7. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team   1:06.47,7      3.17,0  (1326)   ¦    10.02   10.¦    0.56    6.¦   35.42    1.¦    0.43    7.¦   19.22    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.59   10.¦   46.42    5.¦   47.25    5.¦ 1:06.47    7.¦

02           1. Badmann Natascha                    66 Oftringen                   2:15.17,6       -----    (57)   ¦    23.33    6.¦    0.47    3.¦ 1:10.13    1.¦    0.45    4.¦   39.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.20    6.¦ 1:34.33    1.¦ 1:35.18    1.¦ 2:15.17    1.¦

31          60. Balmer Jean-Michel                  63 Ollon                       1:28.56,7     20.02,2  (1303)   ¦    12.39   27.¦    4.27   74.¦   45.01   54.¦    2.31   76.¦   24.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.07   62.¦ 1:02.09   53.¦ 1:04.40   61.¦ 1:28.56   60.¦

41          11. Guex Pascale, Ollon                 66 Villy - Ollon               1:37.52,4     19.40,0  (1562)   ¦    13.43    8.¦    2.07   10.¦   51.00   13.¦    1.30   12.¦   29.30   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.51    8.¦ 1:06.51   10.¦ 1:08.22   10.¦ 1:37.52   11.¦

10          59. Guex Stéphane, Ollon                69 tri team New bike           2:34.57,6     26.09,2   (124)   ¦    29.00   63.¦    1.24   48.¦ 1:18.52   64.¦    1.10   63.¦   44.30   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.24   60.¦ 1:49.16   62.¦ 1:50.26   62.¦ 2:34.57   59.¦

34           1. Baggett Michée, Ollon VD            84 Tri Team Vevey              1:07.26,5       -----  (1435)   ¦     9.22    1.¦    1.04    1.¦   35.24    1.¦    0.44    1.¦   20.49    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.27    1.¦   45.51    1.¦   46.36    1.¦ 1:07.26    1.¦

41          10. Dupraz Nathalie                     66 Onex                        1:37.14,3     19.01,9  (1557)   ¦    13.48    9.¦    4.58   17.¦   51.01   14.¦    1.53   16.¦   25.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.46   14.¦ 1:09.47   14.¦ 1:11.41   13.¦ 1:37.14   10.¦

30          46. Meyer Patrick, Onex                 69 Lombard Odier & Cie.        1:20.29,4     13.34,3  (1101)   ¦    14.37   75.¦    1.44   48.¦   39.35   31.¦    1.16   64.¦   23.15   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.21   70.¦   55.57   48.¦   57.13   48.¦ 1:20.29   46.¦

30          48. Passeri Olivier, Onex               70 Tri Club Genève             1:21.09,5     14.14,4  (1047)   ¦    13.34   62.¦    1.48   51.¦   40.52   40.¦    1.12   55.¦   23.41   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.23   59.¦   56.15   50.¦   57.27   50.¦ 1:21.09   48.¦

41          16. Wechsler Danielle                   61 Onex                        1:47.40,0     29.27,6  (1615)   ¦    16.08   15.¦    3.24   14.¦   53.02   16.¦    1.51   15.¦   33.13   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.32   16.¦ 1:12.34   15.¦ 1:14.26   15.¦ 1:47.40   16.¦

11          50. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     2:51.13,4     35.50,8   (373)   ¦    37.32   60.¦    3.21   64.¦ 1:24.53   48.¦    1.29   49.¦   43.56   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.54   63.¦ 2:05.47   58.¦ 2:07.17   58.¦ 2:51.13   50.¦

10          73. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 3team-Lausanne              2:43.35,4     34.47,0   (173)   ¦    28.16   52.¦    1.52   70.¦ 1:19.46   68.¦    1.23   69.¦   52.16   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.09   57.¦ 1:49.55   66.¦ 1:51.18   66.¦ 2:43.35   73.¦

32          15. Bonjour Daniel, Oron-le-Châtel      56 Thunderbird                 1:48.44,6     29.54,1  (1152)   ¦    15.12   10.¦    3.31   13.¦   55.38   15.¦    1.48   13.¦   32.34   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.43   13.¦ 1:14.21   14.¦ 1:16.10   14.¦ 1:48.44   15.¦

30           9. Païta Franck, F-Oyonnax             74 triathlon oyonnax           1:10.19,3      3.24,2  (1045)   ¦     9.40    7.¦    1.06   10.¦   38.51   22.¦    0.54   26.¦   19.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.47    6.¦   49.38    7.¦   50.32    7.¦ 1:10.19    9.¦


total 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.