14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36          10. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.25,5     14.15,0  (1388)   ¦    10.57   11.¦    2.00   13.¦   45.33   10.¦    1.25   15.¦   25.28   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.58   12.¦   58.31   11.¦   59.57   11.¦ 1:25.25   10.¦

35          10. Purro Julien                        85 La-Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.33,9      9.03,2  (1437)   ¦     9.00    8.¦    0.57    8.¦   38.35   12.¦    0.48   10.¦   23.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.57    7.¦   48.32   10.¦   49.20   10.¦ 1:12.33   10.¦

30          62. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:24.43,6     17.48,5  (1080)   ¦    14.09   70.¦    2.37   79.¦   43.14   58.¦    1.19   66.¦   23.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.46   76.¦ 1:00.01   66.¦ 1:01.20   65.¦ 1:24.43   62.¦

31          13. Pellarin François, La Rippe         61 CNN Tri Nyon                1:14.50,0      5.55,5  (1398)   ¦    12.33   22.¦    1.18   12.¦   38.33    9.¦    0.50   17.¦   21.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.51   20.¦   52.24   16.¦   53.15   15.¦ 1:14.50   13.¦

20          13. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg           2:49.57,8     19.40,1   (571)   ¦    30.19   11.¦    1.38   11.¦ 1:27.59   13.¦    0.59    9.¦   49.00   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.58   12.¦ 1:59.57   13.¦ 2:00.57   13.¦ 2:49.57   13.¦

10          89. Donhauser Emanuel                   68 La Tour de Peilz            3:21.11,8   1:12.23,4   (115)   ¦    34.01   90.¦    3.13   91.¦ 1:36.45   87.¦    3.26   88.¦ 1:03.45   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.14   92.¦ 2:13.59   88.¦ 2:17.26   88.¦ 3:21.11   89.¦

99           7. Gonin Sandrine                      77 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.12,7     38.46,3  (1561)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   50.31    6.¦    1.36    6.¦   26.32    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.33    5.¦ 1:33.04    4.¦ 1:34.40    5.¦ 2:01.12    7.¦

10          61. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Tri Team Riviera            2:35.33,6     26.45,2   (183)   ¦    29.48   69.¦    2.07   81.¦ 1:16.44   53.¦    0.46   14.¦   46.06   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.55   68.¦ 1:48.40   57.¦ 1:49.26   57.¦ 2:35.33   61.¦

41           1. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        64 Tri Vevey-Riviera           1:18.12,4       -----  (1639)   ¦    11.55    2.¦    1.42    5.¦   41.17    1.¦    1.11    4.¦   22.05    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.37    2.¦   54.55    2.¦   56.06    2.¦ 1:18.12    1.¦

45           6. Baumann Anja, Laupersdorf           86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team   1:21.49,6      8.49,8  (1552)   ¦    11.38    6.¦    1.24    6.¦   44.37    5.¦    1.02    7.¦   23.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.03    6.¦   57.40    6.¦   58.43    6.¦ 1:21.49    6.¦

35           8. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team   1:06.57,2      3.26,5  (1431)   ¦    10.03   11.¦    1.05   11.¦   36.34    6.¦    0.43    8.¦   18.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.08   11.¦   47.43    9.¦   48.26    9.¦ 1:06.57    8.¦

40          22. Ackermann Sandra                    80 Lausanne                    1:38.50,2     21.59,6  (1638)   ¦    14.31   18.¦    2.29   18.¦   52.14   24.¦    0.57    5.¦   28.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.00   16.¦ 1:09.14   22.¦ 1:10.12   21.¦ 1:38.50   22.¦

31           7. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:13.09,1      4.14,6  (1428)   ¦    10.10    2.¦    1.26   23.¦   38.14    5.¦    0.50   14.¦   22.26   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.37    4.¦   49.52    4.¦   50.42    4.¦ 1:13.09    7.¦

10          68. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           2:41.17,5     32.29,1   (222)   ¦    29.11   66.¦    1.38   58.¦ 1:17.13   55.¦    1.10   66.¦   52.03   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.49   64.¦ 1:48.03   56.¦ 1:49.14   55.¦ 2:41.17   68.¦

54           5. Beck Rachel                         80 Lausanne                    1:26.18,9      9.07,8  (1703)   ¦    12.23    1.¦    2.02    6.¦   45.33    7.¦    1.08    5.¦   25.11    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.25    2.¦   59.58    5.¦ 1:01.07    5.¦ 1:26.18    5.¦

99           2. Bélanger Sophie+Nora Dögnitz+Lucas  66 Wallsten Medical Two        1:40.18,1     17.51,7  (1954)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.41    4.¦    0.55    3.¦   35.45    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.55    3.¦ 1:03.37    1.¦ 1:04.32    2.¦ 1:40.18    2.¦

33           9. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:43.35,1     25.37,2  (1003)   ¦    20.34    9.¦    2.26    6.¦   47.33    8.¦    1.48    9.¦   31.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.01    9.¦ 1:10.34    8.¦ 1:12.23    8.¦ 1:43.35    9.¦

30           3. Bovey Fréderic, Lausanne            75 3 Team Lausanne             1:09.00,1      2.05,0  (1087)   ¦     8.41    2.¦    0.50    1.¦   38.20   16.¦    0.43    8.¦   20.24   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.32    1.¦   47.52    2.¦   48.35    1.¦ 1:09.00    3.¦

57          26. Caillot Mickael+Caillot Abdel+Caill 79 Sport Ouverte 4             1:30.08,4     18.54,2  (2044)   ¦    16.46   32.¦    0.52   20.¦   40.59   13.¦    0.46   25.¦   30.43   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.38   32.¦   58.38   21.¦   59.25   21.¦ 1:30.08   26.¦

30          84. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:36.25,7     29.30,6  (1010)   ¦    15.17   82.¦    1.25   33.¦   51.45   86.¦    0.58   37.¦   26.59   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.43   75.¦ 1:08.28   84.¦ 1:09.26   84.¦ 1:36.25   84.¦

55          29. Chesaux Michael+Kursner Olivier+Haj ?? Sport Ouverte 5             1:30.18,5     29.44,2  (2043)   ¦    14.39   23.¦    1.29   29.¦   37.03    7.¦    0.41   13.¦   36.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.09   27.¦   53.13   13.¦   53.55   13.¦ 1:30.18   29.¦

10          83. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    2:55.50,0     47.01,6   (177)   ¦    33.37   87.¦    1.53   73.¦ 1:28.09   81.¦    1.05   50.¦   51.04   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.30   88.¦ 2:03.40   82.¦ 2:04.45   82.¦ 2:55.50   83.¦

30          25. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 triteam CSPL                1:14.47,3      7.52,2  (1021)   ¦    12.11   41.¦    1.35   40.¦   38.26   17.¦    0.59   43.¦   21.34   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.46   35.¦   52.13   25.¦   53.13   26.¦ 1:14.47   25.¦

57          33. Goppey Pascal+Pellegrinelli Alain+Z ?? Sport Ouverte 3             1:38.34,8     27.20,6  (2045)   ¦    18.54   34.¦    0.49   13.¦   49.52   27.¦    0.47   26.¦   28.11   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.43   34.¦ 1:09.35   32.¦ 1:10.22   31.¦ 1:38.34   33.¦

53          12. Haesler Erik                        65 Lausanne                    1:23.45,6     16.32,0  (1736)   ¦    16.23   14.¦    2.32   17.¦   40.46   10.¦    1.25   18.¦   22.37   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.56   16.¦   59.42   13.¦ 1:01.08   14.¦ 1:23.45   12.¦

55          21. Legeret Thomas+Fares Momo+Ortiz Alb ?? Sport Ouverte 6             1:25.22,9     24.48,6  (2042)   ¦    16.20   28.¦    2.05   31.¦   48.20   29.¦    0.57   34.¦   17.39    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.25   32.¦ 1:06.45   29.¦ 1:07.43   30.¦ 1:25.22   21.¦

31          27. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne                    1:20.34,9     11.40,4  (1390)   ¦    13.11   31.¦    1.42   36.¦   41.31   30.¦    1.02   35.¦   23.08   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.53   30.¦   56.24   30.¦   57.26   29.¦ 1:20.34   27.¦

30          16. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne           1:12.05,1      5.10,0  (1042)   ¦    10.42   13.¦    1.12   20.¦   38.38   20.¦    0.54   28.¦   20.36   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.54   10.¦   50.33   14.¦   51.28   14.¦ 1:12.05   16.¦

57          34. Milesi Ilaria+Jean-Pierre+Erik, Lau 00 Rottams 2                   1:39.22,3     28.08,1  (2014)   ¦    15.02   28.¦    0.51   19.¦   52.40   31.¦    0.44   18.¦   30.03   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.53   28.¦ 1:08.34   31.¦ 1:09.18   30.¦ 1:39.22   34.¦

56           4. Muscillo Dominique+Gaelle Repondo+A ?? Los Algados                 1:33.01,5      6.07,7  (2015)   ¦    14.32    5.¦    1.01    7.¦   44.15    2.¦    0.50    8.¦   32.22    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.33    5.¦   59.48    2.¦ 1:00.39    2.¦ 1:33.01    4.¦

55           8. Okçu Mehmet+Miglietta Laurent+Grozd ?? Sport Ouverte 1             1:13.52,2     13.17,9  (2047)   ¦    13.58   17.¦    0.37    1.¦   36.34    6.¦    0.35    2.¦   22.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.36   20.¦   51.10    8.¦   51.45    8.¦ 1:13.52    8.¦

55          15. Prior Olivier+Nicolas+Olivier Graz, ?? Only4fun                    1:17.07,8     16.33,5  (1988)   ¦    12.05   11.¦    0.54   20.¦   41.52   19.¦    0.42   15.¦   21.33   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.00   14.¦   54.52   16.¦   55.34   16.¦ 1:17.07   15.¦

57          17. Rosset Pierre+Henny Severine+Sanche ?? Sport Ouverte 8             1:22.26,0     11.11,8  (2050)   ¦    15.01   27.¦    0.48    9.¦   40.13   11.¦    0.41    8.¦   25.40   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.49   27.¦   56.03   14.¦   56.45   14.¦ 1:22.26   17.¦

55          14. Rossetti Andrea+Novy Jan+Hauf Marti 57 Alzheimer                   1:17.04,4     16.30,1  (2036)   ¦     9.11    5.¦    0.49   11.¦   41.42   17.¦    0.37    6.¦   24.43   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.01    6.¦   51.44   12.¦   52.21   11.¦ 1:17.04   14.¦

31          73. Sansonnens René, Lausanne           61 Pompiers Lausanne           1:37.52,9     28.58,4  (1347)   ¦    16.44   74.¦    2.17   52.¦   49.40   72.¦    1.36   67.¦   27.33   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.01   73.¦ 1:08.42   73.¦ 1:10.19   73.¦ 1:37.52   73.¦

11          64. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    3:10.23,3     55.00,7   (405)   ¦    39.58   66.¦    3.42   65.¦ 1:35.40   65.¦    1.45   61.¦   49.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.41   67.¦ 2:19.22   67.¦ 2:21.07   67.¦ 3:10.23   64.¦

30          22. Schär Maurice                       71 Lausanne                    1:14.34,2      7.39,1  (1159)   ¦    11.02   17.¦    1.21   27.¦   38.29   19.¦    0.56   30.¦   22.44   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.23   17.¦   50.52   16.¦   51.49   16.¦ 1:14.34   22.¦

57          16. Schmutz Olivier, Lausanne           71 JKL 1                       1:22.05,2     10.51,0  (1998)   ¦    11.24   11.¦    0.45    3.¦   44.23   20.¦    0.40    5.¦   24.51   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.09   10.¦   56.33   16.¦   57.13   15.¦ 1:22.05   16.¦

57          11. Schmutz Olivier, Lausanne           ?? JKL 2                       1:19.56,0      8.41,8  (1999)   ¦    12.56   19.¦    0.44    2.¦   43.27   18.¦    0.39    4.¦   22.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.41   17.¦   57.08   18.¦   57.48   18.¦ 1:19.56   11.¦

55          32. Sennepin Cristophe+Sasabes Bobby+Si ?? Sport Ouverte 2             1:34.52,8     34.18,5  (2046)   ¦    21.03   31.¦    1.02   24.¦   45.31   25.¦    0.46   24.¦   26.27   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.06   35.¦ 1:07.38   30.¦ 1:08.25   31.¦ 1:34.52   32.¦

11           7. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 Tri Team CSPL               2:24.47,2      9.24,6   (447)   ¦    27.42   20.¦    1.14   10.¦ 1:15.02   13.¦    0.49    3.¦   39.58    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.56   19.¦ 1:43.59   12.¦ 1:44.48   12.¦ 2:24.47    7.¦

31          25. Voisard Philippe                    67 Lausanne                    1:20.01,7     11.07,2  (1147)   ¦    13.22   38.¦    1.51   41.¦   40.57   26.¦    0.46    9.¦   23.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.14   37.¦   56.11   27.¦   56.57   25.¦ 1:20.01   25.¦

20           3. Berchtold Sandra, Lavey-Village     71 Dotti Tri Team              2:33.29,7      3.12,0   (573)   ¦    27.53    6.¦    1.22    6.¦ 1:17.29    2.¦    0.49    2.¦   45.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.16    6.¦ 1:46.45    2.¦ 1:47.34    2.¦ 2:33.29    3.¦

10          40. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        2:29.07,8     20.19,4   (201)   ¦    26.09   32.¦    1.04   28.¦ 1:16.42   52.¦    0.57   37.¦   44.14   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.14   32.¦ 1:43.56   41.¦ 1:44.53   40.¦ 2:29.07   40.¦

30          63. Cosso Fabrizio                      73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.49,2     17.54,1  (1090)   ¦    15.30   83.¦    1.51   54.¦   45.03   67.¦    0.34    1.¦   21.49   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.22   81.¦ 1:02.25   72.¦ 1:02.59   71.¦ 1:24.49   63.¦

30          54. Singh Jason                         78 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:22.05,8     15.10,7  (1119)   ¦    10.47   15.¦    1.11   17.¦   43.19   60.¦    0.54   25.¦   25.53   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.58   11.¦   55.18   41.¦   56.12   41.¦ 1:22.05   54.¦

30          82. Touri Salim, Le Lignon              73 Top Muscle                  1:33.46,7     26.51,6  (1135)   ¦    14.20   72.¦    2.16   70.¦   53.48   87.¦    0.38    3.¦   22.43   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.36   72.¦ 1:10.24   86.¦ 1:11.02   85.¦ 1:33.46   82.¦

53          10. Meystre Philippe                    68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:21.11,9     13.58,3  (1728)   ¦    14.59    6.¦    1.39   11.¦   39.47    9.¦    0.59   12.¦   23.46   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.38   10.¦   56.26    8.¦   57.25    8.¦ 1:21.11   10.¦

30          14. Grandl Jörg, Le Mont-s-Lausanne     75 Tri Team Lausanne           1:11.48,4      4.53,3  (1028)   ¦    10.11    9.¦    1.03    8.¦   40.58   41.¦    0.51   20.¦   18.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.14    8.¦   52.12   24.¦   53.04   22.¦ 1:11.48   14.¦

30          42. Boillod Joakim, Le Vaud             71 Ominsports Skyguide         1:19.47,2     12.52,1  (1084)   ¦    12.11   42.¦    2.02   60.¦   42.21   54.¦    1.03   49.¦   22.08   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.13   44.¦   56.34   51.¦   57.38   51.¦ 1:19.47   42.¦

11          31. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud        67 CNN Tri-Nyon                2:38.06,0     22.43,4   (468)   ¦    29.05   31.¦    2.03   50.¦ 1:17.49   27.¦    0.52    5.¦   48.15   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.08   32.¦ 1:48.58   27.¦ 1:49.50   27.¦ 2:38.06   31.¦

40          16. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:35.00,8     18.10,2  (1592)   ¦    15.23   20.¦    3.11   23.¦   48.32   14.¦    1.55   28.¦   25.57    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.35   23.¦ 1:07.07   18.¦ 1:09.02   19.¦ 1:35.00   16.¦

10          19. Flüeler Martin, Lenzerheide/Lai     72 Tri Team Obwalden           2:19.46,5     10.58,1   (118)   ¦    24.37   23.¦    0.57   13.¦ 1:14.32   29.¦    0.45   13.¦   38.54   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.34   22.¦ 1:40.07   23.¦ 1:40.52   22.¦ 2:19.46   19.¦

40          31. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Les Avanchets               1:51.22,3     34.31,7  (1632)   ¦    15.54   26.¦    3.14   24.¦ 1:02.07   32.¦    1.05   11.¦   29.00   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.09   27.¦ 1:21.16   33.¦ 1:22.21   32.¦ 1:51.22   31.¦

10          39. Widmer Bernard, Les Avanchets       73 Tri Club Genève             2:28.04,8     19.16,4   (161)   ¦    28.16   51.¦    1.22   46.¦ 1:13.00   20.¦    1.06   57.¦   44.19   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.38   52.¦ 1:42.38   32.¦ 1:43.45   33.¦ 2:28.04   39.¦

42           3. Willi Denise, Les Avanchets         48 Triathlon Club Genève       1:50.43,5     12.50,1  (1616)   ¦    16.33    3.¦    2.06    2.¦   57.05    3.¦    0.58    2.¦   33.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.40    2.¦ 1:15.45    3.¦ 1:16.44    3.¦ 1:50.43    3.¦

56           8. Sardi Nadia+Cobas Annabelle+Claeyma 72 Les Gazelles                1:41.05,7     14.11,9  (2031)   ¦    15.31    7.¦    1.01    8.¦   50.50    7.¦    0.45    6.¦   32.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.33    7.¦ 1:07.24    8.¦ 1:08.09    8.¦ 1:41.05    8.¦

30          12. Gardavaud Yves, F-Les Rousses       69 Tri Team Vallee de joux     1:10.38,7      3.43,6  (1026)   ¦    11.36   26.¦    1.25   31.¦   37.14    9.¦    0.58   38.¦   19.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.01   25.¦   50.16   12.¦   51.15   12.¦ 1:10.38   12.¦

12          24. Knechtli Martin                     53 Leutwil                     3:21.51,0     55.23,1   (454)   ¦    43.47   25.¦    2.04   15.¦ 1:37.18   24.¦    1.25   17.¦   57.15   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.51   25.¦ 2:23.09   24.¦ 2:24.35   24.¦ 3:21.51   24.¦

32           1. Gerbex Pierre, Leysin               50 Triathlo Club Valais        1:18.50,5       -----  (1153)   ¦    11.07    1.¦    1.17    2.¦   39.22    1.¦    1.02    3.¦   26.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.25    1.¦   51.47    1.¦   52.49    1.¦ 1:18.50    1.¦

11          14. Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                      2:29.06,4     13.43,8   (437)   ¦    26.55   12.¦    1.40   34.¦ 1:14.38   11.¦    1.00   14.¦   44.51   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.36   14.¦ 1:43.14   10.¦ 1:44.14    9.¦ 2:29.06   14.¦

40           7. Mosseron Mary-Line, Leysin          74 team Leysin                 1:26.56,0     10.05,4  (1655)   ¦    13.04   12.¦    1.47   10.¦   45.30    7.¦    1.10   17.¦   25.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.52   10.¦ 1:00.22    8.¦ 1:01.33    8.¦ 1:26.56    7.¦

10          47. Studer Lothar, Liebefeld            70 TDK 92 Bern                 2:31.31,3     22.42,9   (217)   ¦    28.53   61.¦    1.14   39.¦ 1:15.25   39.¦    0.50   25.¦   45.07   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.08   56.¦ 1:45.33   48.¦ 1:46.23   48.¦ 2:31.31   47.¦

11          33. Gizzi Stephan                       65 F-Lievin                    2:38.27,8     23.05,2   (453)   ¦    26.59   13.¦    1.28   20.¦ 1:20.36   42.¦    1.10   24.¦   48.13   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.28   12.¦ 1:49.04   29.¦ 1:50.14   28.¦ 2:38.27   33.¦

53          13. Ackerman Keith                      71 GB-London SW17 7EA          1:26.47,2     19.33,6  (1701)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.07   19.¦    1.29   21.¦   25.39   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.30    3.¦   59.37   12.¦ 1:01.07   13.¦ 1:26.47   13.¦

53          14. Unsworth Rory                       70 GB-London SW17 7EA          1:26.47,6     19.34,0  (1721)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.08   20.¦    1.29   20.¦   25.41   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.28    2.¦   59.37   11.¦ 1:01.06   12.¦ 1:26.47   14.¦

11          52. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 Tri Team Ticino             2:52.22,6     37.00,0   (354)   ¦    33.07   50.¦    3.05   62.¦ 1:23.39   46.¦    2.17   66.¦   50.12   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.12   54.¦ 1:59.52   52.¦ 2:02.10   52.¦ 2:52.22   52.¦

45           3. Annaheim Desirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhart IAVAG Tri Team    1:17.52,4      4.52,6  (1551)   ¦     9.00    2.¦    1.05    3.¦   44.42    6.¦    0.56    6.¦   22.07    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.06    2.¦   54.48    3.¦   55.44    4.¦ 1:17.52    3.¦

36           5. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team   1:16.02,8      4.52,3  (1301)   ¦    10.26    6.¦    1.05    4.¦   40.32    5.¦    0.44    2.¦   23.13    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.32    6.¦   52.04    4.¦   52.49    4.¦ 1:16.02    5.¦

10          34. Hall Shane                          74 Lostorf                     2:26.06,3     17.17,9   (126)   ¦    27.09   43.¦    1.30   53.¦ 1:12.55   18.¦    1.00   44.¦   43.29   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.40   41.¦ 1:41.35   31.¦ 1:42.36   31.¦ 2:26.06   34.¦

35           3. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 Impuls Tri Club             1:05.20,1      1.49,4  (1312)   ¦     8.17    1.¦    0.52    5.¦   36.44    7.¦    0.41    5.¦   18.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.09    2.¦   45.53    3.¦   46.35    3.¦ 1:05.20    3.¦

10          43. Kopp Beat, Lüterkofen               77 Tri Club Solothurn          2:29.36,5     20.48,1   (135)   ¦    26.25   34.¦    1.27   51.¦ 1:12.58   19.¦    1.02   45.¦   47.42   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.53   35.¦ 1:40.51   28.¦ 1:41.54   27.¦ 2:29.36   43.¦

12           6. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   2:35.01,4      8.33,5   (359)   ¦    27.52    5.¦    1.17    4.¦ 1:19.41   10.¦    1.03    5.¦   45.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.10    4.¦ 1:48.52    5.¦ 1:49.55    5.¦ 2:35.01    6.¦

30          32. Fluckiger Nino Carlo                77 Lutry                       1:17.27,2     10.32,1  (1137)   ¦    13.06   58.¦    1.59   57.¦   38.58   23.¦    1.00   44.¦   22.23   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.05   57.¦   54.04   32.¦   55.04   32.¦ 1:17.27   32.¦

40           2. Gigandet Fabienne, Lutry            75 CSPL                        1:19.06,0      2.15,4  (1622)   ¦    10.30    3.¦    0.57    1.¦   42.53    3.¦    0.44    1.¦   24.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.27    1.¦   54.21    2.¦   55.05    1.¦ 1:19.06    2.¦


total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.