14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "H"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          25. Reber Markus, Hallwil               71 TRI Club Aarau              2:22.47,1     13.58,7   (147)   ¦    25.14   27.¦    1.15   40.¦ 1:13.41   25.¦    0.57   35.¦   41.39   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.29   27.¦ 1:40.10   24.¦ 1:41.07   24.¦ 2:22.47   25.¦

36           1. Salvisberg Lukas, Hasle-Rüegsau     87 Thömus Veloshop             1:11.10,5       -----  (1346)   ¦     8.33    1.¦    1.03    3.¦   40.24    4.¦    0.50    6.¦   20.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.36    1.¦   50.01    2.¦   50.52    2.¦ 1:11.10    1.¦

33           5. Poglia Edo                          42 Hauterive                   1:32.24,7     14.26,8  (1151)   ¦    14.18    4.¦    3.41    9.¦   47.18    7.¦    1.05    3.¦   26.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.00    4.¦ 1:05.18    6.¦ 1:06.24    5.¦ 1:32.24    5.¦

11          29. Hollenweger Alberto, Herzogenbuchse 59 Tri Team Hollenweger-Spor   2:37.12,1     21.49,5   (433)   ¦    30.38   39.¦    1.20   14.¦ 1:14.02    7.¦    1.10   26.¦   49.59   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.59   36.¦ 1:46.01   18.¦ 1:47.12   19.¦ 2:37.12   29.¦

02           6. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Herzogenbuchs 75 Tri Team Hollenweger Spor   2:25.35,8     10.18,2    (63)   ¦    27.51    9.¦    0.53    6.¦ 1:14.40    3.¦    0.53    8.¦   41.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.45    9.¦ 1:43.26    6.¦ 1:44.20    6.¦ 2:25.35    6.¦

24           1. Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          84 Wildcats                    1:14.01,4       -----  (1854)   ¦    12.55    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   39.06    1.¦    0.49    2.¦   20.17    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.48    1.¦   52.55    1.¦   53.44    1.¦ 1:14.01    1.¦

11          28. Weber Walter                        63 Hinwil                      2:36.53,4     21.30,8   (448)   ¦    27.18   18.¦    1.34   25.¦ 1:18.40   32.¦    1.42   58.¦   47.38   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.52   17.¦ 1:47.33   24.¦ 1:49.15   24.¦ 2:36.53   28.¦

20           1. Büchel Gabi, Hochdorf               75 Triclub Sursee              2:30.17,7       -----   (551)   ¦    27.58    7.¦    1.14    4.¦ 1:16.49    1.¦    0.52    4.¦   43.22    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.13    5.¦ 1:46.02    1.¦ 1:46.55    1.¦ 2:30.17    1.¦

11          15. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Equipe Schmutz-Sport        2:29.16,8     13.54,2   (385)   ¦    26.00    8.¦    1.34   25.¦ 1:19.18   36.¦    1.00   16.¦   41.22    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.34    8.¦ 1:46.53   23.¦ 1:47.54   22.¦ 2:29.16   15.¦

10          16. Hoffmann Thomas, Horgen             72 Tri Team Glarnerland        2:17.33,0      8.44,6   (131)   ¦    24.05   19.¦    1.11   36.¦ 1:10.04    5.¦    0.50   23.¦   41.21   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.16   19.¦ 1:35.21   13.¦ 1:36.11   13.¦ 2:17.33   16.¦

20           5. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 CNN Tri Nyon                2:37.01,2      6.43,5   (562)   ¦    25.17    2.¦    0.56    1.¦ 1:27.10   11.¦    0.42    1.¦   42.55    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.13    2.¦ 1:53.24    7.¦ 1:54.06    6.¦ 2:37.01    5.¦

10           2. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                   2:10.15,6      1.27,2   (210)   ¦    23.21    7.¦    0.44    3.¦ 1:09.39    3.¦    0.39    3.¦   35.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.05    4.¦ 1:33.45    3.¦ 1:34.25    3.¦ 2:10.15    2.¦


total 12



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.