14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          59. Delafon Christophe                  68 F-Gaillara                  1:23.54,1     16.59,0  (1015)   ¦    13.39   63.¦    2.10   68.¦   44.18   65.¦    0.44   10.¦   23.02   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.49   62.¦ 1:00.07   67.¦ 1:00.51   62.¦ 1:23.54   59.¦

31          77. Gambaro Giovanni                    65 F-Gaillard                  1:43.47,1     34.52,6  (1317)   ¦    14.14   54.¦    3.02   63.¦   58.04   76.¦    0.50   15.¦   27.35   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.16   63.¦ 1:15.21   75.¦ 1:16.11   75.¦ 1:43.47   77.¦

11          11. Evans Guy, Geneva                   66 Tri Genève                  2:27.29,4     12.06,8   (475)   ¦    27.53   23.¦    1.15   11.¦ 1:14.51   12.¦    0.54    8.¦   42.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.09   21.¦ 1:44.00   13.¦ 1:44.55   13.¦ 2:27.29   11.¦

40          29. Freuler Anik                        70 Geneva                      1:46.28,7     29.38,1  (1559)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   54.59   28.¦    2.47   32.¦   30.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.27   21.¦ 1:13.27   29.¦ 1:16.14   29.¦ 1:46.28   29.¦

55          20. Lewis Philip+Jason Clark+Chris Dall 71 Lewis                       1:24.50,0     24.15,7  (1983)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.27   23.¦    0.44   18.¦   23.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.13   29.¦ 1:00.40   26.¦ 1:01.24   26.¦ 1:24.50   20.¦

40          13. Malone Aislinn                      75 Geneva                      1:33.57,4     17.06,8  (1569)   ¦    13.23   14.¦    2.00   14.¦   49.04   15.¦    1.22   21.¦   28.07   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.23   13.¦ 1:04.27   14.¦ 1:05.50   13.¦ 1:33.57   13.¦

31          53. Ruse Michael                        66 Geneva                      1:26.54,1     17.59,6  (1360)   ¦    13.29   43.¦    3.01   62.¦   45.25   56.¦    1.19   57.¦   23.38   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.30   54.¦ 1:01.55   50.¦ 1:03.15   53.¦ 1:26.54   53.¦

57          28. Ansermet Isabelle+Frédéric Mounoud+ 74 Les Tri-potes 2             1:31.35,8     20.21,6  (1951)   ¦    14.44   26.¦    0.47    7.¦   43.45   19.¦    0.51   30.¦   31.26   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.32   25.¦   59.18   22.¦ 1:00.09   23.¦ 1:31.35   28.¦

42           1. Arthaud Veronique, Genève           56 Triclub Genève              1:37.53,4       -----  (1595)   ¦    15.00    1.¦    2.02    1.¦   50.13    1.¦    1.12    4.¦   29.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.03    1.¦ 1:07.16    1.¦ 1:08.28    1.¦ 1:37.53    1.¦

57          23. Baudois Sophie+Muriel Gaillard+Gust 73 Les Tri-potes 1             1:26.53,6     15.39,4  (1953)   ¦    14.25   25.¦    1.07   30.¦   47.09   24.¦    0.45   20.¦   23.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.33   26.¦ 1:02.42   25.¦ 1:03.27   25.¦ 1:26.53   23.¦

42           2. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:40.25,4      2.32,0  (1596)   ¦    15.13    2.¦    4.10    3.¦   51.27    2.¦    0.58    1.¦   28.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.24    3.¦ 1:10.51    2.¦ 1:11.49    2.¦ 1:40.25    2.¦

30          27. Bodenmuller Yan, Genève             74 PEV Genève                  1:15.35,7      8.40,6  (1070)   ¦    13.32   60.¦    2.21   71.¦   37.06    8.¦    1.39   78.¦   20.56   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.53   64.¦   53.00   28.¦   54.39   29.¦ 1:15.35   27.¦

32          14. Bossert Bernard                     53 Genève                      1:44.27,1     25.36,6  (1139)   ¦    15.24   11.¦    7.49   14.¦   52.47   14.¦    2.13   14.¦   26.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.13   15.¦ 1:16.01   15.¦ 1:18.14   15.¦ 1:44.27   14.¦

30          57. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:23.24,3     16.29,2  (1004)   ¦    14.25   73.¦    1.32   39.¦   41.37   45.¦    1.38   77.¦   24.10   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.58   66.¦   57.35   54.¦   59.13   56.¦ 1:23.24   57.¦

55           3. Bugnon Cédric+Portianuchia Alex+Bla 74 SIS Genève                  1:05.42,4      5.08,1  (1956)   ¦     9.28    6.¦    0.37    2.¦   36.30    5.¦    0.35    4.¦   18.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.06    7.¦   46.36    3.¦   47.12    3.¦ 1:05.42    3.¦

10          32. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 Triathlon Club Genève       2:25.09,9     16.21,5   (107)   ¦    26.00   31.¦    1.03   22.¦ 1:16.00   47.¦    0.49   22.¦   41.16   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.03   31.¦ 1:43.04   35.¦ 1:43.53   34.¦ 2:25.09   32.¦

32          11. Cervantes Carlos                    57 Genève                      1:34.48,8     15.58,3  (1088)   ¦    14.57    8.¦    2.36    9.¦   49.58   13.¦    1.15    6.¦   26.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.33    9.¦ 1:07.32   12.¦ 1:08.48   12.¦ 1:34.48   11.¦

55           5. Chekroun Marc+Francis Poncioni+Laur 66 Thax                        1:10.25,0      9.50,7  (1958)   ¦     8.43    3.¦    0.39    3.¦   38.20    9.¦    0.35    5.¦   22.06   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.22    3.¦   47.42    4.¦   48.18    4.¦ 1:10.25    5.¦

30          78. Cyclopy Blondie, Genève             72 Cyclopic Team               1:31.59,6     25.04,5  (1072)   ¦    13.06   57.¦    3.03   86.¦   48.28   81.¦    0.52   21.¦   26.29   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.09   68.¦ 1:04.37   78.¦ 1:05.29   77.¦ 1:31.59   78.¦

30          69. Cyclopy Tuco, Genève                69 Cyclopic Team               1:26.32,0     19.36,9  (1073)   ¦    12.45   51.¦    2.12   69.¦   47.20   74.¦    1.29   70.¦   22.43   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.58   56.¦ 1:02.19   71.¦ 1:03.48   73.¦ 1:26.32   69.¦

24           5. De Boismilon Sara, Genève           84 triathlon club de Geneve    1:32.14,3     18.12,9  (1872)   ¦    16.08    5.¦    1.16    4.¦   47.36    5.¦    1.43    5.¦   25.29    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24    5.¦ 1:05.01    5.¦ 1:06.44    5.¦ 1:32.14    5.¦

57           7. De Roten Nicolas+Blatt Yvonne+Biset 71 Les Pippo's                 1:17.06,0      5.51,8  (1960)   ¦    13.27   21.¦    3.33   34.¦   35.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.00   31.¦   52.38    7.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.06    7.¦

10          80. Doebert Steffen                     69 Genève                      2:51.36,7     42.48,3   (205)   ¦    33.23   85.¦    1.40   61.¦ 1:25.33   77.¦    1.49   85.¦   49.09   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.03   86.¦ 2:00.37   79.¦ 2:02.27   81.¦ 2:51.36   80.¦

12          17. Dunand ?                            54 Genève                      3:01.01,0     34.33,1   (451)   ¦    35.23   20.¦    2.44   23.¦ 1:28.34   18.¦    1.19   16.¦   52.59   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.08   21.¦ 2:06.42   17.¦ 2:08.01   17.¦ 3:01.01   17.¦

57           2. Eggert Jessica+Van Court Sean, Genè ?? Avril Delphine              1:12.21,9      1.07,7  (1967)   ¦    15.04   29.¦    0.50   16.¦   33.04    1.¦    0.45   21.¦   22.37    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.54   29.¦   48.59    2.¦   49.44    2.¦ 1:12.21    2.¦

30          52. Faes Antonin                        80 Genève                      1:21.44,5     14.49,4  (1158)   ¦    13.46   65.¦    1.05    9.¦   42.19   53.¦    0.42    7.¦   23.50   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.52   55.¦   57.11   53.¦   57.54   52.¦ 1:21.44   52.¦

53           8. Genoud Marc                         63 Genève                      1:18.50,5     11.36,9  (1737)   ¦    15.52   12.¦    1.24    8.¦   41.00   11.¦    1.22   16.¦   19.10    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.17   12.¦   58.17   10.¦   59.39   10.¦ 1:18.50    8.¦

30          23. Gobet Nicolas, Genève               71 Pédale des Eaux-Vives       1:14.35,8      7.40,7  (1075)   ¦    13.31   59.¦    2.23   72.¦   35.03    1.¦    1.09   51.¦   22.27   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.55   65.¦   50.58   19.¦   52.08   19.¦ 1:14.35   23.¦

31          28. Goll Pascal                         62 Genève                      1:20.46,5     11.52,0  (1436)   ¦    13.26   41.¦    2.24   58.¦   39.56   19.¦    1.27   60.¦   23.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.50   43.¦   55.47   26.¦   57.14   28.¦ 1:20.46   28.¦

31          56. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:27.36,1     18.41,6  (1381)   ¦    13.42   49.¦    2.49   60.¦   47.43   69.¦    0.37    2.¦   22.42   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.32   56.¦ 1:04.15   67.¦ 1:04.53   65.¦ 1:27.36   56.¦

30          15. Kneubühler Phil                     72 Genève                      1:11.49,3      4.54,2  (1034)   ¦    11.35   25.¦    1.10   14.¦   35.47    4.¦    0.48   18.¦   22.27   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.45   22.¦   48.32    3.¦   49.21    4.¦ 1:11.49   15.¦

11          51. Lobmaier Ivo                        60 Genève                      2:51.25,8     36.03,2   (483)   ¦    30.29   38.¦    2.24   56.¦ 1:25.45   52.¦    1.28   47.¦   51.17   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.54   39.¦ 1:58.40   49.¦ 2:00.08   49.¦ 2:51.25   51.¦

10          23. Lockhart Nicolas, Genève            69 Tri Geneve                  2:21.17,0     12.28,6   (138)   ¦    23.25    8.¦    1.25   49.¦ 1:15.02   37.¦    0.50   24.¦   40.33   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.51   16.¦ 1:39.53   20.¦ 1:40.43   19.¦ 2:21.17   23.¦

30          73. Mauron Frédéric                     68 Genève                      1:28.56,6     22.01,5  (1100)   ¦    15.05   78.¦    1.11   19.¦   47.21   75.¦    0.46   15.¦   24.31   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.16   69.¦ 1:03.38   76.¦ 1:04.24   74.¦ 1:28.56   73.¦

31          17. Meyer Marry, Genève                 61 Tri Pelikan                 1:15.32,6      6.38,1  (1411)   ¦    12.27   20.¦    1.27   26.¦   38.27    6.¦    1.15   53.¦   21.55   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.54   22.¦   52.21   14.¦   53.37   16.¦ 1:15.32   17.¦

30           4. Monnerat Christophe, Genève         78 Tri Club Geneve             1:09.42,3      2.47,2  (1029)   ¦    10.01    8.¦    1.01    6.¦   37.43   12.¦    0.44   11.¦   20.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.02    7.¦   48.46    5.¦   49.30    5.¦ 1:09.42    4.¦

30          79. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:32.16,2     25.21,1  (1108)   ¦    15.42   84.¦    2.09   67.¦   45.54   69.¦    1.47   81.¦   26.43   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.51   83.¦ 1:03.45   77.¦ 1:05.33   78.¦ 1:32.16   79.¦

11          32. Perroud Thierry, Genève             58 Tri Club Genève             2:38.22,6     23.00,0   (396)   ¦    29.04   30.¦    1.57   46.¦ 1:19.14   35.¦    1.11   27.¦   46.53   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.02   30.¦ 1:50.17   32.¦ 1:51.28   32.¦ 2:38.22   32.¦

30          44. Petro Sebastien, Genève             75 In progress                 1:20.03,0     13.07,9  (1048)   ¦    11.45   33.¦    1.46   50.¦   44.11   64.¦    0.58   40.¦   21.21   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.31   33.¦   57.42   55.¦   58.41   54.¦ 1:20.03   44.¦

10          11. Riat Arnaud, Genève                 77 tri club genève             2:15.26,1      6.37,7   (150)   ¦    23.35   14.¦    0.50    7.¦ 1:10.44    9.¦    0.46   15.¦   39.29   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.25    9.¦ 1:35.10    5.¦ 1:35.56    6.¦ 2:15.26   11.¦

41           9. Satamian Karine                     66 Genève                      1:36.55,9     18.43,5  (1610)   ¦    14.19   10.¦    2.23   12.¦   49.42   10.¦    1.18    8.¦   29.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.42   10.¦ 1:06.25    9.¦ 1:07.43    9.¦ 1:36.55    9.¦

41          15. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Geneve                      1:45.04,1     26.51,7  (1582)   ¦    16.10   16.¦    5.51   18.¦   51.24   15.¦    2.47   18.¦   28.49   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.02   17.¦ 1:13.27   17.¦ 1:16.14   17.¦ 1:45.04   15.¦

30          88. Sievers Merten                      71 Genève                      1:42.39,4     35.44,3  (1118)   ¦    16.14   88.¦    4.59   91.¦   50.22   83.¦    1.08   50.¦   29.54   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.14   91.¦ 1:11.36   87.¦ 1:12.45   87.¦ 1:42.39   88.¦

30          90. Simoni Marco                        74 Genève                      1:45.31,5     38.36,4  (1058)   ¦    18.04   92.¦    2.49   83.¦   55.05   88.¦    0.56   31.¦   28.35   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.53   90.¦ 1:15.59   88.¦ 1:16.55   88.¦ 1:45.31   90.¦

11          44. Slampyak Stephen, Genève            61 Tri Club Genève             2:47.20,3     31.57,7   (443)   ¦    28.25   28.¦    1.45   39.¦ 1:26.26   55.¦    1.03   18.¦   49.39   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.11   27.¦ 1:56.37   47.¦ 1:57.40   47.¦ 2:47.20   44.¦

32           9. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:33.40,1     14.49,6  (1150)   ¦    15.25   12.¦    2.07    5.¦   48.30   11.¦    1.47   12.¦   25.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.33    8.¦ 1:06.03   11.¦ 1:07.51   11.¦ 1:33.40    9.¦

35          11. Vienat Bernard, Genève              85 Tri Club Geneve             1:15.37,0     12.06,3  (1420)   ¦     9.25    9.¦    1.10   12.¦   38.00   10.¦    0.52   12.¦   26.08   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.35    9.¦   48.35   11.¦   49.28   11.¦ 1:15.37   11.¦

40          32. Voumard Anne-Sophie                 70 Genève                      1:51.36,8     34.46,2  (1594)   ¦    16.59   29.¦    3.07   22.¦   56.10   31.¦    2.08   29.¦   33.11   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.06   29.¦ 1:16.16   31.¦ 1:18.25   30.¦ 1:51.36   32.¦

31          46. Weeramantry M. Joseph               67 Genève                      1:25.30,5     16.36,0  (1438)   ¦    12.59   30.¦    2.14   49.¦   43.58   49.¦    1.55   72.¦   24.22   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.13   36.¦   59.11   45.¦ 1:01.07   45.¦ 1:25.30   46.¦

30          51. Whybrow Michael                     71 Genève                      1:21.39,2     14.44,1  (1067)   ¦    11.43   30.¦    2.04   63.¦   41.53   50.¦    1.14   60.¦   24.43   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.47   36.¦   55.40   45.¦   56.55   46.¦ 1:21.39   51.¦

55          26. Willemin Claude+Markus+Blaise, Genè 65 Bac a fleurs                1:27.00,1     26.25,8  (2020)   ¦    14.33   22.¦    0.49   13.¦   44.11   22.¦    0.42   16.¦   26.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.23   25.¦   59.35   24.¦ 1:00.17   24.¦ 1:27.00   26.¦

11          58. Catherall Richard                   62 Genève 1                    2:56.32,2     41.09,6   (423)   ¦    38.03   62.¦    1.12    8.¦ 1:26.20   53.¦    1.18   34.¦   49.37   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.16   60.¦ 2:05.36   56.¦ 2:06.55   57.¦ 2:56.32   58.¦

30          89. Gardbery Mark                       69 Genève 1                    1:44.42,2     37.47,1  (1138)   ¦    15.09   80.¦    4.04   90.¦   58.33   89.¦    1.57   84.¦   24.56   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.14   87.¦ 1:17.47   89.¦ 1:19.45   89.¦ 1:44.42   89.¦

57           5. Huybrechts Christophe+Jean-Marc, Ge 69 Il y a 25 ans               1:14.15,9      3.01,7  (2010)   ¦    10.11    3.¦    2.53   33.¦   37.12    5.¦    0.38    3.¦   23.20    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.05   14.¦   50.17    4.¦   50.55    4.¦ 1:14.15    5.¦

40          28. Mckee-Sampson Christa               69 Genève 1                    1:46.10,5     29.19,9  (1633)   ¦    19.49   32.¦    3.31   27.¦   50.29   21.¦    2.12   30.¦   30.08   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.20   32.¦ 1:13.50   30.¦ 1:16.02   28.¦ 1:46.10   28.¦

30          45. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:20.12,9     13.17,8  (1043)   ¦    10.41   12.¦    1.19   26.¦   42.45   57.¦    1.18   65.¦   24.08   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.01   12.¦   54.46   40.¦   56.04   39.¦ 1:20.12   45.¦

31          72. Theotocatos Nicolas                 66 Genève 1                    1:33.40,9     24.46,4  (1423)   ¦    13.15   35.¦    2.48   59.¦   46.43   63.¦    2.00   73.¦   28.53   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.03   47.¦ 1:02.47   59.¦ 1:04.47   64.¦ 1:33.40   72.¦

54           3. Girardet Caroline, Genolier         70 Cool Mamy                   1:23.15,2      6.04,1  (1709)   ¦    12.37    2.¦    1.16    2.¦   43.15    4.¦    0.53    2.¦   25.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.53    1.¦   57.08    2.¦   58.02    2.¦ 1:23.15    3.¦

55          28. Golay Jean-Daniel+Gerber Claude+Ros ?? Trac'Kilo                   1:29.42,2     29.07,9  (2026)   ¦    15.06   25.¦    0.56   22.¦   41.58   20.¦    0.46   22.¦   30.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.03   26.¦   58.01   21.¦   58.47   22.¦ 1:29.42   28.¦

12          23. Pocthier Roger                      57 Genolier                    3:15.53,2     49.25,3   (461)   ¦    30.00    8.¦    3.58   25.¦ 1:34.07   21.¦    3.43   24.¦ 1:04.03   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.58   12.¦ 2:08.06   19.¦ 2:11.49   23.¦ 3:15.53   23.¦

57          35. Brillant Thomas+Hickert Vanina+Auri ?? Bri/Hi/Au                   1:40.36,3     29.22,1  (2022)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.26   33.¦    0.41    9.¦   29.16   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.12   22.¦ 1:10.38   33.¦ 1:11.20   32.¦ 1:40.36   35.¦

40          19. Dutruy Nicole                       79 Gingins                     1:38.14,8     21.24,2  (1558)   ¦    15.59   27.¦    2.09   16.¦   49.49   16.¦    0.51    4.¦   29.23   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.09   20.¦ 1:07.59   20.¦ 1:08.51   17.¦ 1:38.14   19.¦

30          34. Forrest Andrew, Gingins             72 CNN Tri Nyon                1:18.05,9     11.10,8  (1142)   ¦    10.57   16.¦    1.37   41.¦   40.28   36.¦    1.21   68.¦   23.40   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.35   19.¦   53.03   29.¦   54.25   28.¦ 1:18.05   34.¦

43           1. Gerber Marcelle                     47 Gingins                     1:39.07,4       -----  (1603)   ¦    16.30    1.¦    2.27    1.¦   50.52    1.¦    0.43    1.¦   28.33    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.58    1.¦ 1:09.50    1.¦ 1:10.33    1.¦ 1:39.07    1.¦

53           9. Lecoultre Frederic, Gingins         73 Ironlegs                    1:20.34,9     13.21,3  (1713)   ¦    16.02   13.¦    1.59   13.¦   38.49    6.¦    1.25   17.¦   22.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.01   14.¦   56.51    9.¦   58.16    9.¦ 1:20.34    9.¦

11          59. Pujol Bernard, Gingins              60 Beckmann Coulter            3:00.11,1     44.48,5   (456)   ¦    31.33   42.¦    1.32   23.¦ 1:25.34   51.¦    1.40   57.¦   59.49   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.06   40.¦ 1:58.41   50.¦ 2:00.21   50.¦ 3:00.11   59.¦

10          15. Studer Gregor, Giswil               79 Tri Team Obwalden           2:17.21,4      8.33,0   (157)   ¦    24.31   22.¦    0.53    9.¦ 1:13.05   22.¦    0.42    6.¦   38.09    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.24   20.¦ 1:38.29   15.¦ 1:39.11   15.¦ 2:17.21   15.¦

10          13. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 Bike Store                  2:16.30,0      7.41,6   (121)   ¦    24.41   24.¦    0.43    2.¦ 1:13.06   23.¦    0.41    4.¦   37.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.25   21.¦ 1:38.31   17.¦ 1:39.13   16.¦ 2:16.30   13.¦

32           5. Fahrni Rudi                         55 Givrins                     1:23.27,2      4.36,7  (1019)   ¦    13.20    3.¦    1.36    4.¦   41.13    3.¦    1.21    8.¦   25.55    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.57    4.¦   56.10    3.¦   57.32    3.¦ 1:23.27    5.¦

41          17. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     1:49.18,3     31.05,9  (1581)   ¦    15.36   14.¦    2.34   13.¦   54.57   17.¦    1.37   14.¦   34.32   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.10   12.¦ 1:13.07   16.¦ 1:14.45   16.¦ 1:49.18   17.¦

36           6. Canton Jonas, Gland                 88 CNN Tri Nyon                1:17.35,8      6.25,3  (1424)   ¦     9.14    2.¦    1.19    7.¦   41.34    7.¦    0.52    7.¦   24.35    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.33    2.¦   52.07    6.¦   53.00    6.¦ 1:17.35    6.¦

11          25. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                2:33.37,7     18.15,1   (466)   ¦    28.02   25.¦    1.09    4.¦ 1:19.38   38.¦    0.48    2.¦   43.59   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.11   22.¦ 1:48.49   25.¦ 1:49.38   25.¦ 2:33.37   25.¦

10         ---  Cori David, Gland                   80 CNN Tri Nyon                  28.41,6        chg1   (223)   ¦    27.20   47.¦    1.21   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.41   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

57           3. Cori Stéphan, Gland                 82 CNN Tri Nyon                1:13.35,2      2.21,0  (2039)   ¦     8.47    1.¦    0.47    7.¦   35.39    3.¦    0.56   32.¦   27.24   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.34    1.¦   45.14    1.¦   46.10    1.¦ 1:13.35    3.¦

10          12. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                2:15.53,8      7.05,4   (212)   ¦    23.19    6.¦    1.00   16.¦ 1:10.52   12.¦    0.46   17.¦   39.54   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.20    8.¦ 1:35.12    6.¦ 1:35.59    8.¦ 2:15.53   12.¦

31          31. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:21.06,3     12.11,8  (1421)   ¦    13.23   39.¦    1.21   20.¦   40.57   27.¦    1.16   55.¦   24.05   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.45   27.¦   55.43   24.¦   57.00   26.¦ 1:21.06   31.¦

55          10. Girardet Michel+Marc Lepot+Flavio,  ?? Team ASSN                   1:14.54,7     14.20,4  (2008)   ¦    15.36   26.¦    0.42    4.¦   35.18    1.¦    0.44   19.¦   22.32   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.19   30.¦   51.38   11.¦   52.22   12.¦ 1:14.54   10.¦

31          37. Häfeli Urs                          60 Gland                       1:23.11,7     14.17,2  (1383)   ¦    12.32   21.¦    1.36   29.¦   44.52   53.¦    1.12   49.¦   22.57   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.08   23.¦   59.01   44.¦ 1:00.14   44.¦ 1:23.11   37.¦

57          18. Logean Rosalba+Claude+Belhia Fadhil ?? Clorofa                     1:22.30,1     11.15,9  (1984)   ¦    12.47   17.¦    1.11   31.¦   42.32   15.¦    0.47   28.¦   25.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.58   20.¦   56.31   15.¦   57.19   16.¦ 1:22.30   18.¦

10          48. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                2:31.41,8     22.53,4   (190)   ¦    31.14   75.¦    1.52   72.¦ 1:13.53   27.¦    1.09   60.¦   43.31   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.07   77.¦ 1:47.00   51.¦ 1:48.10   51.¦ 2:31.41   48.¦

55          22. Suter Olivier+de Luna Georges+Lepin 70 Les OuafOuafs               1:25.44,7     25.10,4  (1992)   ¦    13.43   16.¦    0.50   14.¦   43.17   21.¦    0.43   17.¦   27.10   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.33   19.¦   57.51   20.¦   58.34   20.¦ 1:25.44   22.¦

11          36. Tschopp Laurent                     66 Gland                       2:40.54,0     25.31,4   (414)   ¦    32.10   49.¦    1.59   48.¦ 1:20.10   41.¦    1.42   59.¦   44.51   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.09   47.¦ 1:54.20   42.¦ 1:56.02   42.¦ 2:40.54   36.¦

32           4. Wagnières Jean-Pierre, Gland        54 Skyguide Omnisport          1:22.23,4      3.32,9  (1122)   ¦    15.02    9.¦    2.16    6.¦   40.48    2.¦    1.16    7.¦   22.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.19    7.¦   58.07    5.¦   59.24    5.¦ 1:22.23    4.¦

14           3. Zwahlen Adrian, Gossau              83 Aqua Nova                   1:06.58,5      1.27,2  (1858)   ¦    11.23    3.¦    0.47    8.¦   35.19    2.¦    0.46    8.¦   18.42    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.10    3.¦   47.30    2.¦   48.16    2.¦ 1:06.58    3.¦

54           4. Locatelli Sarah                     71 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:24.07,4      6.56,3  (1730)   ¦    15.40    5.¦    1.45    5.¦   41.50    2.¦    1.05    4.¦   23.44    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.26    5.¦   59.17    4.¦ 1:00.23    4.¦ 1:24.07    4.¦

02           7. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 Tri Team Hollenweger        2:28.44,5     13.26,9    (55)   ¦    25.36    8.¦    1.05    9.¦ 1:19.30    7.¦    0.46    5.¦   41.44    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.42    8.¦ 1:46.13    7.¦ 1:46.59    7.¦ 2:28.44    7.¦

30          43. Curchod Olivier                     76 Grand-Lancy                 1:20.00,9     13.05,8  (1014)   ¦    15.12   81.¦    1.29   35.¦   39.14   24.¦    1.02   46.¦   23.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.41   74.¦   55.56   47.¦   56.58   47.¦ 1:20.00   43.¦

30          80. Froidevaux Thierry                  72 Grand-Lancy                 1:32.20,9     25.25,8  (1074)   ¦    11.55   34.¦    2.03   61.¦   51.14   84.¦    2.21   88.¦   24.45   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.59   40.¦ 1:05.13   79.¦ 1:07.35   81.¦ 1:32.20   80.¦

57          22. Koster Corine+Vauthier Karin+Harden 68 Los Pintos 1                1:26.41,1     15.26,9  (2027)   ¦    12.42   16.¦    0.53   21.¦   53.01   32.¦    0.44   17.¦   19.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.36   16.¦ 1:06.37   29.¦ 1:07.21   28.¦ 1:26.41   22.¦

11           6. Koster Jo, Grand-Lancy              66 tri club geneve             2:24.44,7      9.22,1   (384)   ¦    28.21   27.¦    1.13    9.¦ 1:13.41    6.¦    0.58   12.¦   40.29    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.35   25.¦ 1:43.16   11.¦ 1:44.15   10.¦ 2:24.44    6.¦

57           6. Koster-Studer Corine+Karin Vauthier 68 Los Pintos I                1:16.48,3      5.34,1  (2028)   ¦    10.22    4.¦    0.49   14.¦   42.44   17.¦    0.42   10.¦   22.09    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.11    2.¦   53.56   11.¦   54.39   10.¦ 1:16.48    6.¦

32          12. Moosberger Alfred                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:34.55,2     16.04,7  (1104)   ¦    14.48    6.¦    2.58   12.¦   45.47    9.¦    1.40   11.¦   29.40   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.47   11.¦ 1:03.34    9.¦ 1:05.15    9.¦ 1:34.55   12.¦

12         ---  Piller Pierre-Alain, Grand-Lancy    56 matta Team                    30.19,3        chg1   (398)   ¦    28.00    6.¦    2.19   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.19    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

32          13. Meslin François, Grand Saconnex     53 WHO/OMS Geneve              1:37.30,9     18.40,4  (1040)   ¦    17.01   14.¦    2.34    8.¦   49.56   12.¦    1.14    5.¦   26.44   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.35   14.¦ 1:09.31   13.¦ 1:10.46   13.¦ 1:37.30   13.¦

10          49. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens           2:31.44,2     22.55,8   (175)   ¦    32.09   80.¦    0.55   10.¦ 1:15.50   42.¦    0.46   15.¦   42.02   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.05   75.¦ 1:48.55   61.¦ 1:49.41   58.¦ 2:31.44   49.¦

55           2. Favre Felicien+Vuillet Nicolas+Lamb 85 Ochsner Sport               1:02.51,4      2.17,1  (2048)   ¦     8.50    4.¦    0.43    5.¦   35.38    2.¦    0.34    1.¦   17.04    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.33    4.¦   45.12    2.¦   45.46    2.¦ 1:02.51    2.¦

02           5. Moser Miriam, Grenchen              77 Tri Club Solothurn          2:25.23,2     10.05,6    (54)   ¦    22.25    3.¦    0.54    7.¦ 1:16.41    5.¦    0.44    3.¦   44.37    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.19    3.¦ 1:40.01    3.¦ 1:40.45    3.¦ 2:25.23    5.¦

31          39. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:23.37,1     14.42,6  (1440)   ¦    13.13   33.¦    1.44   38.¦   43.51   46.¦    1.13   51.¦   23.34   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.58   34.¦   58.49   41.¦ 1:00.02   43.¦ 1:23.37   39.¦

14          11. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Aarau              1:12.50,1      7.18,8  (1874)   ¦    12.20   11.¦    0.50    9.¦   39.32   14.¦    0.49   12.¦   19.17    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.10   10.¦   52.43   12.¦   53.33   12.¦ 1:12.50   11.¦

10          76. Clausen Pascal, Grimisuat           78 Tri Club Valais             2:45.21,8     36.33,4   (204)   ¦    31.24   76.¦    2.22   84.¦ 1:27.01   79.¦    1.36   79.¦   42.57   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.46   80.¦ 2:00.47   81.¦ 2:02.24   80.¦ 2:45.21   76.¦

32           2. Welser Richard, Gryon               57 New-Bike                    1:20.11,4      1.20,9  (1123)   ¦    13.20    4.¦    1.11    1.¦   42.39    5.¦    0.54    2.¦   22.05    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.32    3.¦   57.11    4.¦   58.06    4.¦ 1:20.11    2.¦

22           1. Rhea Deborah                        50 Gümligen                    3:27.57,7       -----   (558)   ¦    35.37    1.¦    2.32    1.¦ 1:38.47    1.¦    1.30    1.¦ 1:09.29    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.09    1.¦ 2:16.57    1.¦ 2:18.27    1.¦ 3:27.57    1.¦

36          15. Rhea Jeffrey                        88 Gümligen                    1:34.43,9     23.33,4  (1342)   ¦    14.00   15.¦    4.34   16.¦   48.54   15.¦    1.14   12.¦   25.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.35   15.¦ 1:07.29   15.¦ 1:08.44   15.¦ 1:34.43   15.¦

12          18. Rhea Robert                         57 Gümligen                    3:01.43,1     35.15,2   (401)   ¦    34.03   18.¦    1.47   12.¦ 1:34.33   23.¦    1.18   13.¦   50.00   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.50   18.¦ 2:10.24   22.¦ 2:11.42   21.¦ 3:01.43   18.¦

36          16. Rhea Steven                         87 Gümligen                    1:57.37,3     46.26,8  (1343)   ¦    15.42   16.¦    4.16   15.¦ 1:01.57   16.¦    1.18   13.¦   34.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.59   16.¦ 1:21.56   16.¦ 1:23.14   16.¦ 1:57.37   16.¦

31           6. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:13.04,6      4.10,1  (1310)   ¦    11.30   12.¦    1.19   14.¦   39.03   14.¦    1.06   41.¦   20.05    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.49   10.¦   51.52   10.¦   52.59   13.¦ 1:13.04    6.¦

41           7. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:27.18,6      9.06,2  (1553)   ¦    12.59    6.¦    1.32    3.¦   48.16    8.¦    1.29   11.¦   23.00    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.31    4.¦ 1:02.48    7.¦ 1:04.17    8.¦ 1:27.18    7.¦


total 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.