14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "F"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10         ---  Schneider Jvo                       75 Flamatt                       30.15,7        chg1   (155)   ¦    29.13   67.¦    1.02   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.15   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12           4. Baumann Jean-Pierre                 57 Fleurier                    2:30.13,6      3.45,7   (353)   ¦    27.14    3.¦    1.26    5.¦ 1:18.43    8.¦    1.00    3.¦   41.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.41    3.¦ 1:47.24    4.¦ 1:48.25    4.¦ 2:30.13    4.¦

11          56. López Lluís                         66 E-Fogars de Montclús        2:55.03,8     39.41,2   (386)   ¦    34.44   57.¦    3.21   63.¦ 1:27.04   56.¦    1.16   32.¦   48.37   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.05   58.¦ 2:05.10   55.¦ 2:06.26   55.¦ 2:55.03   56.¦

41          13. Pla Julia                           64 E-Fogars de Montclús        1:38.17,5     20.05,1  (1578)   ¦    14.46   12.¦    4.25   16.¦   50.11   12.¦    2.35   17.¦   26.17   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.12   15.¦ 1:09.24   13.¦ 1:12.00   14.¦ 1:38.17   13.¦

31          16. Thibert Frederic                    66 F-Fontain                   1:15.13,5      6.19,0  (1422)   ¦    13.25   40.¦    1.05    8.¦   38.54   13.¦    0.48   12.¦   21.00    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.30   26.¦   53.24   18.¦   54.13   17.¦ 1:15.13   16.¦

10          65. Gribi Stephane, Fontainemelon       69 Santa-Monica Sport          2:37.36,5     28.48,1   (123)   ¦    29.36   68.¦    1.51   69.¦ 1:18.59   65.¦    1.04   48.¦   46.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.27   66.¦ 1:50.27   67.¦ 1:51.31   67.¦ 2:37.36   65.¦

12          12. Schweizer Werner, Forch             50 Tri Züri Oberland           2:47.26,6     20.58,7   (409)   ¦    34.53   19.¦    1.29    6.¦ 1:17.40    5.¦    1.18   14.¦   52.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.22   19.¦ 1:54.03   11.¦ 1:55.21   11.¦ 2:47.26   12.¦

11          63. Vuille Cédric                       58 Founex                      3:10.21,3     54.58,7   (415)   ¦    30.58   40.¦    4.27   67.¦ 1:37.27   66.¦    2.30   67.¦   54.58   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.25   51.¦ 2:12.52   64.¦ 2:15.23   65.¦ 3:10.21   63.¦

10          69. Jung Philipp                        79 Frauenfeld                  2:41.21,9     32.33,5   (133)   ¦    33.32   86.¦    1.54   74.¦ 1:21.15   73.¦    1.48   83.¦   42.50   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.27   87.¦ 1:56.43   74.¦ 1:58.31   74.¦ 2:41.21   69.¦

30          61. Bartholemot Nicolas, Fribourg       72 Fribourg Triathelon         1:24.41,7     17.46,6  (1081)   ¦    12.30   44.¦    2.04   62.¦   43.16   59.¦    1.12   56.¦   25.37   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.34   49.¦   57.51   56.¦   59.04   55.¦ 1:24.41   61.¦

11          13. Bischoff Armin, Fribourg            65 Fribourg Natation           2:28.56,0     13.33,4   (480)   ¦    28.02   26.¦    1.28   19.¦ 1:14.32   10.¦    1.13   29.¦   43.38   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.31   24.¦ 1:44.03   15.¦ 1:45.17   14.¦ 2:28.56   13.¦

30         ---  Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                      14.40,9         nat  (1046)   ¦    14.40   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

14          12. Stoffel Bertrand, Fribourg          83 Tri Team Fribourg           1:13.55,6      8.24,3  (1860)   ¦    14.12   13.¦    0.40    2.¦   37.46   11.¦    0.44    7.¦   20.32   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.53   12.¦   52.39   11.¦   53.23   11.¦ 1:13.55   12.¦


total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.