14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41           2. Church Genevieve                    61 I-Calrignana                1:18.19,5      0.07,1  (1590)   ¦    10.30    1.¦    1.00    1.¦   42.22    3.¦    0.48    2.¦   23.38    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.30    1.¦   53.52    1.¦   54.40    1.¦ 1:18.19    2.¦

31          70. Bologna Guido, Carouge              67 non                         1:32.11,9     23.17,4  (1304)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.38   68.¦    1.00   33.¦   27.44   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.48   42.¦ 1:03.27   64.¦ 1:04.27   60.¦ 1:32.11   70.¦

30          26. Reynaud Philippe, Carouge           75 Triathlon Club Geneve       1:15.01,3      8.06,2  (1053)   ¦    10.39   11.¦    1.25   32.¦   40.06   34.¦    0.57   34.¦   21.52   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.05   13.¦   52.11   23.¦   53.09   25.¦ 1:15.01   26.¦

10          74. Bobillier Michel, Carouge GE        73 Tri Team Pully              2:44.21,1     35.32,7   (104)   ¦    26.32   36.¦    2.16   83.¦ 1:20.31   69.¦    1.07   58.¦   53.53   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.49   43.¦ 1:49.20   64.¦ 1:50.27   63.¦ 2:44.21   74.¦

31          47. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:25.44,4     16.49,9  (1308)   ¦    13.26   42.¦    2.21   57.¦   46.39   62.¦    0.43    6.¦   22.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.48   41.¦ 1:02.27   57.¦ 1:03.10   52.¦ 1:25.44   47.¦

30          40. Cordey Pierre-Yves, Carouge GE      73 Les Novices                 1:19.34,9     12.39,8  (1013)   ¦     9.15    5.¦    2.00   59.¦   42.29   55.¦    1.44   79.¦   24.05   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.16    9.¦   53.45   30.¦   55.29   35.¦ 1:19.34   40.¦

57          21. Dury Philippe+Morel Jennifer+Daprat ?? Team SportxX Genève         1:26.25,6     15.11,4  (2006)   ¦    12.51   18.¦    1.07   29.¦   40.28   12.¦    0.45   23.¦   31.13   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.58   19.¦   54.26   12.¦   55.11   11.¦ 1:26.25   21.¦

55          24. Odet Jean-Marc+Gérard Morand+Montaz ?? Team SportxX Genève         1:26.30,5     25.56,2  (2016)   ¦    12.01   10.¦    1.45   30.¦   46.24   27.¦    0.40   10.¦   25.39   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.47   15.¦ 1:00.11   25.¦ 1:00.51   25.¦ 1:26.30   24.¦

57          10. Schaulin David+Carole+Fricando, Car 71 Schaulin David              1:19.54,0      8.39,8  (1990)   ¦    11.36   12.¦    0.54   23.¦   42.35   16.¦    0.43   16.¦   24.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.30   12.¦   55.05   13.¦   55.49   12.¦ 1:19.54   10.¦

10          22. Ungaro Nicolas, Carouge GE          77 Tricana                     2:21.00,2     12.11,8   (159)   ¦    24.23   21.¦    0.51    8.¦ 1:14.31   28.¦    1.05   49.¦   40.08   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.14   18.¦ 1:39.46   18.¦ 1:40.51   21.¦ 2:21.00   22.¦

20           8. Galusero Sofia, Castione            77 Tri Team Ticino             2:39.42,4      9.24,7   (580)   ¦    30.25   12.¦    1.27    8.¦ 1:21.07    4.¦    1.06   13.¦   45.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.53   11.¦ 1:53.00    6.¦ 1:54.07    7.¦ 2:39.42    8.¦

12          14. Josserand Philippe                  55 F-Certines                  2:54.44,4     28.16,5   (482)   ¦    31.41   12.¦    2.23   20.¦ 1:18.42    7.¦    1.40   22.¦ 1:00.17   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.04   13.¦ 1:52.47    9.¦ 1:54.27   10.¦ 2:54.44   14.¦

53           2. Ardiet Régis, F-Cessy               71 Vallée de Joux Tri Team     1:12.59,4      5.45,8  (1738)   ¦    14.11    3.¦    1.08    7.¦   37.30    2.¦    0.50    8.¦   19.18    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20    5.¦   52.50    2.¦   53.40    2.¦ 1:12.59    2.¦

20          15. Casutt Karin, F-Cessy               69 CNN Tri Nyon                3:04.36,9     34.19,2   (552)   ¦    30.42   13.¦    2.11   16.¦ 1:31.25   15.¦    1.24   15.¦   58.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.53   13.¦ 2:04.18   15.¦ 2:05.43   15.¦ 3:04.36   15.¦

11          41. Jacquier Eric, F-Cessy              61 CNN Tri Nyon                2:44.07,3     28.44,7   (380)   ¦    33.37   53.¦    1.40   35.¦ 1:17.08   21.¦    1.06   20.¦   50.35   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.18   50.¦ 1:52.26   37.¦ 1:53.32   35.¦ 2:44.07   41.¦

13           2. Wegelin Christophe, CH-Morges       44 CNN Tri Nyon                2:43.11,4      3.35,7   (417)   ¦    31.36    4.¦    1.46    3.¦ 1:21.49    2.¦    1.24    3.¦   46.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.22    4.¦ 1:55.11    2.¦ 1:56.36    2.¦ 2:43.11    2.¦

10         ---  Overney Thierry, Chambésy           74 Triclub Genève                27.45,1        chg1   (144)   ¦    26.30   35.¦    1.14   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.45   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          19. Martinez Frédéric                   67 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       1:16.23,4      7.28,9  (1433)   ¦    12.07   19.¦    1.41   34.¦   39.33   17.¦    1.29   62.¦   21.31   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.48   19.¦   53.22   17.¦   54.51   18.¦ 1:16.23   19.¦

30          53. Jobin Nicolas, Chardonne            68 Tri Team Lausanne           1:22.01,1     15.06,0  (1032)   ¦    12.44   50.¦    1.44   47.¦   40.00   33.¦    1.37   74.¦   25.54   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.28   47.¦   54.29   36.¦   56.06   40.¦ 1:22.01   53.¦

53           4. Francey Hugues                      74 Charrat                     1:17.01,7      9.48,1  (1741)   ¦    14.56    5.¦    1.06    6.¦   38.57    7.¦    0.43    4.¦   21.18    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.02    7.¦   54.59    6.¦   55.43    5.¦ 1:17.01    4.¦

40           4. Pasche Jocelyne                     73 Chateau d'Oex               1:22.32,3      5.41,7  (1576)   ¦    11.36    6.¦    1.32    3.¦   44.26    5.¦    1.02    8.¦   23.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.08    5.¦   57.34    5.¦   58.37    4.¦ 1:22.32    4.¦

55          23. Den Os Frederic+Chris+Marc, Châtela 67 Juvabien                    1:25.59,0     25.24,7  (2003)   ¦    11.47    8.¦    0.50   15.¦   45.02   24.¦    0.49   28.¦   27.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.37   11.¦   57.39   19.¦   58.29   19.¦ 1:25.59   23.¦

57          32. Salameh Constantin, Chavannes-de-Bo 56 Salameh                     1:38.07,5     26.53,3  (2049)   ¦    12.31   15.¦    0.57   25.¦ 1:00.23   35.¦    0.50   29.¦   23.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.28   15.¦ 1:13.52   34.¦ 1:14.43   33.¦ 1:38.07   32.¦

40           9. Joray Christine, Chavannes-Renens   78 Rushteam Ecublens           1:28.45,8     11.55,2  (1566)   ¦    13.04   13.¦    1.32    4.¦   46.02    9.¦    1.25   25.¦   26.39   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.37    9.¦ 1:00.40   10.¦ 1:02.05    9.¦ 1:28.45    9.¦

10          52. Wegmüller Julien, Chavornay         75 Rushteam Ecublens           2:33.06,0     24.17,6   (202)   ¦    27.10   45.¦    1.59   78.¦ 1:16.42   51.¦    1.25   73.¦   45.47   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.10   49.¦ 1:45.52   49.¦ 1:47.18   49.¦ 2:33.06   52.¦

35          12. Dutoit Ludovic, Cheiry              85 Cycles Tesag                1:16.59,9     13.29,2  (1374)   ¦    12.17   15.¦    1.10   13.¦   38.17   11.¦    0.54   13.¦   24.20   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.27   14.¦   51.45   12.¦   52.39   12.¦ 1:16.59   12.¦

11          12. Fisse Gregory                       67 Chêne-Bougeries             2:27.51,9     12.29,3   (369)   ¦    27.07   15.¦    1.21   15.¦ 1:16.13   18.¦    1.32   52.¦   41.36    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.29   13.¦ 1:44.42   16.¦ 1:46.15   16.¦ 2:27.51   12.¦

12          22. Maigre Christian                    52 Chêne-Bougeries             3:10.36,8     44.08,9   (462)   ¦    31.53   13.¦    2.35   21.¦ 1:34.22   22.¦    1.16   12.¦ 1:00.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.28   16.¦ 2:08.51   21.¦ 2:10.07   19.¦ 3:10.36   22.¦

40          15. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.29,5     17.38,9  (1605)   ¦    14.29   17.¦    1.37    6.¦   49.58   17.¦    1.06   13.¦   27.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.06   15.¦ 1:06.05   16.¦ 1:07.11   15.¦ 1:34.29   15.¦

55          11. Malta Francisco+Scott Butler+Michae 72 LARGE ONES                  1:15.01,3     14.27,0  (1985)   ¦    10.48    7.¦    0.51   17.¦   39.00   12.¦    0.46   23.¦   23.34   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39   10.¦   50.40    7.¦   51.26    7.¦ 1:15.01   11.¦

53           3. Amacker Yves, Choëx                 69 Club Triathlon du Chablai   1:14.56,9      7.43,3  (1726)   ¦    13.04    2.¦    1.04    4.¦   38.44    5.¦    0.49    6.¦   21.14    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.08    4.¦   52.53    3.¦   53.42    3.¦ 1:14.56    3.¦

41           5. Gasparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:25.41,7      7.29,3  (1602)   ¦    12.53    5.¦    1.47    6.¦   45.51    5.¦    0.43    1.¦   24.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.40    5.¦ 1:00.32    6.¦ 1:01.15    5.¦ 1:25.41    5.¦

31          18. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.17,6      7.23,1  (1376)   ¦    12.36   25.¦    1.15   10.¦   40.19   23.¦    0.58   30.¦   21.07   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.52   21.¦   54.11   19.¦   55.10   19.¦ 1:16.17   18.¦

55          16. Descombes Samuel+Gerbe Frédéric+Pér 76 La Mandallaz                1:18.09,1     17.34,8  (2004)   ¦    15.41   27.¦    0.53   19.¦   41.34   15.¦    0.35    2.¦   19.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.35   31.¦   58.09   22.¦   58.45   21.¦ 1:18.09   16.¦

55          17. Dozoul Rudy+Miguet damien+Gaggio fa 81 les 2be3                    1:18.26,9     17.52,6  (2005)   ¦    14.08   18.¦    0.48   10.¦   41.39   16.¦    0.49   28.¦   21.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.56   21.¦   56.36   18.¦   57.26   18.¦ 1:18.26   17.¦

31          76. Runasuglia Santino                  66 Coinsins                    1:43.36,5     34.42,0  (1345)   ¦    14.53   62.¦    3.07   64.¦   50.26   73.¦    1.44   70.¦   33.24   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.01   68.¦ 1:08.28   72.¦ 1:10.12   72.¦ 1:43.36   76.¦

10          78. Arrigoni Raphael, Cointrin          69 Raphael/Geneve              2:47.48,3     38.59,9   (101)   ¦    29.03   64.¦    1.19   42.¦ 1:29.20   83.¦    1.10   64.¦   46.54   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.23   59.¦ 1:59.43   78.¦ 2:00.54   78.¦ 2:47.48   78.¦

53          19. Pesenti Yves                        75 Collex                      1:34.46,5     27.32,9  (1719)   ¦    17.03   15.¦    4.39   21.¦   48.29   21.¦    0.49    7.¦   23.44   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.43   20.¦ 1:10.12   22.¦ 1:11.02   22.¦ 1:34.46   19.¦

30          55. Sabau Iulian                        69 Collex                      1:22.15,0     15.19,9  (1114)   ¦    13.54   66.¦    2.05   64.¦   43.38   62.¦    0.40    6.¦   21.56   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59   67.¦   59.38   63.¦ 1:00.18   59.¦ 1:22.15   55.¦

53          11. Giroux Thierry, Collombey           66 Tri Team New-Bike           1:23.30,5     16.16,9  (1710)   ¦    15.25    9.¦    1.31   10.¦   42.53   13.¦    1.01   13.¦   22.38   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.56   11.¦   59.50   14.¦ 1:00.52   11.¦ 1:23.30   11.¦

55           4. Bloedhorn Alex+Tarel Joel+Kopp Beno 74 Les Richemondins            1:09.05,6      8.31,3  (2038)   ¦     8.41    2.¦    1.08   25.¦   38.55   11.¦    0.40   11.¦   19.40    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.49    5.¦   48.44    6.¦   49.25    6.¦ 1:09.05    4.¦

11          62. Bora Bijit                          61 Commugny                    3:08.37,3     53.14,7   (356)   ¦    40.00   67.¦    1.36   29.¦ 1:28.47   59.¦    1.35   54.¦   56.36   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.37   65.¦ 2:10.25   60.¦ 2:12.00   60.¦ 3:08.37   62.¦

31          35. Bruecksmit Wilbert                  66 Commugny                    1:23.07,0     14.12,5  (1416)   ¦    10.50    5.¦    2.19   54.¦   44.14   50.¦    0.58   26.¦   24.44   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.09   13.¦   57.24   34.¦   58.22   33.¦ 1:23.07   35.¦

55          30. Claeyman Olivier+Cobas Didier+Krase ?? Claeman                     1:31.07,7     30.33,4  (2024)   ¦    14.28   21.¦    0.51   16.¦   46.48   28.¦    0.47   26.¦   28.12   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.19   24.¦ 1:02.07   27.¦ 1:02.55   27.¦ 1:31.07   30.¦

57          27. Fernqvist Pam+Trevor Court+A.N. Oth 51 Try-Hard                    1:31.25,6     20.11,4  (1968)   ¦    15.24   30.¦    0.49   12.¦   51.00   29.¦    0.42   11.¦   23.28   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.14   30.¦ 1:07.14   30.¦ 1:07.56   29.¦ 1:31.25   27.¦

31          74. Houston Colin                       62 Commugny                    1:40.49,8     31.55,3  (1324)   ¦    14.30   57.¦    1.38   31.¦   56.11   75.¦    0.58   27.¦   27.31   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.09   48.¦ 1:12.20   74.¦ 1:13.18   74.¦ 1:40.49   74.¦

55          25. Jaquier Alain+Gerspacher Raymond+Br ?? Vignes commugny             1:26.52,9     26.18,6  (1976)   ¦    13.11   13.¦    1.01   23.¦   48.40   30.¦    0.50   30.¦   23.09   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.12   16.¦ 1:02.53   28.¦ 1:03.43   28.¦ 1:26.52   25.¦

31          23. Mahoney Chris                       59 Commugny                    1:19.14,8     10.20,3  (1391)   ¦    12.51   29.¦    1.22   22.¦   40.44   24.¦    1.04   38.¦   23.11   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.14   24.¦   54.58   22.¦   56.02   22.¦ 1:19.14   23.¦

31          51. Metaxa Ned                          64 Commugny                    1:26.23,4     17.28,9  (1392)   ¦    13.17   36.¦    2.03   42.¦   42.12   32.¦    1.33   63.¦   27.17   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   39.¦   57.32   35.¦   59.05   37.¦ 1:26.23   51.¦

30          30. Schnyder David                      75 Confignon                   1:16.35,9      9.40,8  (1155)   ¦    11.41   29.¦    2.28   75.¦   40.17   35.¦    0.50   19.¦   21.17   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.10   43.¦   54.28   35.¦   55.18   33.¦ 1:16.35   30.¦

31          41. Gerber Eric                         61 Coppet                      1:24.33,3     15.38,8  (1430)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.33   41.¦

30          38. Kramer Olivier                      69 Coppet                      1:19.20,8     12.25,7  (1146)   ¦    12.25   43.¦    1.43   45.¦   42.03   52.¦    1.02   47.¦   22.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.09   42.¦   56.12   49.¦   57.15   49.¦ 1:19.20   38.¦

56           3. Tobler Violette+Fazzi Sandrine+Cent ?? VI/SA/NO                    1:31.44,3      4.50,5  (1993)   ¦    16.26    9.¦    0.55    6.¦   47.51    5.¦    0.42    3.¦   25.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.22    9.¦ 1:05.14    5.¦ 1:05.57    5.¦ 1:31.44    3.¦

30          60. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:24.02,6     17.07,5  (1085)   ¦    13.04   56.¦    1.23   29.¦   43.55   63.¦    1.25   69.¦   24.14   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.27   46.¦   58.22   57.¦   59.48   57.¦ 1:24.02   60.¦

30          13. Mornod Pascal, Corsier-sur-Vevey    69 Rush Team                   1:11.39,1      4.44,0  (1105)   ¦    11.15   21.¦    0.52    2.¦   38.48   21.¦    1.00   45.¦   19.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.08   15.¦   50.56   18.¦   51.57   17.¦ 1:11.39   13.¦

53          20. Bornoz Jean-Philippe, Cossonay-Vill 65 Velo Sprint Cossonny        1:36.37,8     29.24,2  (1705)   ¦    20.37   21.¦    1.25    9.¦   45.54   16.¦    1.26   19.¦   27.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.03   21.¦ 1:07.57   20.¦ 1:09.23   20.¦ 1:36.37   20.¦

11          54. Maillefer Roland, Cossonay-Ville    66 Tri Team Lausanne           2:52.51,6     37.29,0   (438)   ¦    39.22   64.¦    1.24   16.¦ 1:24.57   49.¦    1.04   19.¦   46.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.46   62.¦ 2:05.44   57.¦ 2:06.49   56.¦ 2:52.51   54.¦

30           6. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    73 Triathlon Team CSPL         1:10.06,6      3.11,5  (1148)   ¦    11.57   36.¦    1.01    7.¦   36.28    6.¦    0.45   13.¦   19.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.59   24.¦   49.27    6.¦   50.13    6.¦ 1:10.06    6.¦

10          58. Rohrer Didier                       80 Courlevon                   2:34.48,7     26.00,3   (152)   ¦    28.52   60.¦    2.24   86.¦ 1:17.27   56.¦    1.36   78.¦   44.28   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.16   65.¦ 1:48.44   58.¦ 1:50.20   61.¦ 2:34.48   58.¦

14          13. Sangsue David                       84 Courrendlin                 1:14.30,0      8.58,7  (1868)   ¦    14.05   12.¦    1.25   15.¦   37.18    9.¦    1.02   13.¦   20.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.30   13.¦   52.49   13.¦   53.51   13.¦ 1:14.30   13.¦

30          10. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:10.28,2      3.33,1  (1086)   ¦    13.32   61.¦    0.57    4.¦   35.40    3.¦    0.36    2.¦   19.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.30   48.¦   50.10   10.¦   50.47    9.¦ 1:10.28   10.¦

30         ---  Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                  10.43,3        chg1  (1126)   ¦     9.35    6.¦    1.07   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          39. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:19.24,5     12.29,4  (1091)   ¦    11.44   32.¦    1.39   42.¦   41.10   43.¦    1.16   62.¦   23.33   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.24   32.¦   54.34   39.¦   55.50   38.¦ 1:19.24   39.¦

57          14. Guinand Stéphanie+Descombes Sebasti 74 les glaces                  1:20.16,2      9.02,0  (2009)   ¦    10.48    6.¦    0.48   10.¦   39.38    9.¦    0.56   31.¦   28.04   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.36    5.¦   51.15    5.¦   52.11    5.¦ 1:20.16   14.¦

31          29. Lerch Tony                          65 Crans-près-Céligny          1:20.55,3     12.00,8  (1425)   ¦    13.36   47.¦    1.20   19.¦   41.23   29.¦    1.13   50.¦   23.21   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.57   33.¦   56.20   29.¦   57.33   30.¦ 1:20.55   29.¦

55          18. Linder Hubert+Meyerhans Pascal+Sbai 63 Les Pahuka's                1:21.04,0     20.29,7  (2029)   ¦    13.28   15.¦    0.53   18.¦   41.44   18.¦    0.41   12.¦   24.16   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.21   18.¦   56.06   17.¦   56.47   17.¦ 1:21.04   18.¦

21           1. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Céligny 63 Tri-Club Genéve             2:38.29,7       -----   (570)   ¦    25.25    1.¦    2.05    3.¦ 1:20.36    1.¦    1.18    3.¦   49.03    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.31    1.¦ 1:48.07    1.¦ 1:49.25    1.¦ 2:38.29    1.¦

31          64. Perusset Cedric, Crans-près-Céligny 67 CNN Tri Nyon                1:30.12,6     21.18,1  (1429)   ¦    13.35   45.¦    2.18   53.¦   47.30   67.¦    1.18   56.¦   25.29   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.54   45.¦ 1:03.24   63.¦ 1:04.42   62.¦ 1:30.12   64.¦

33           6. Schicker Norb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny          1:36.46,4     18.48,5  (1117)   ¦    15.41    5.¦    3.08    8.¦   46.23    5.¦    1.35    6.¦   29.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.49    5.¦ 1:05.12    5.¦ 1:06.48    6.¦ 1:36.46    6.¦

53          21. Thomas Didier                       72 Crans-près-Céligny          1:39.07,6     31.54,0  (1733)   ¦    19.29   19.¦    4.10   20.¦   46.27   18.¦    0.51    9.¦   28.08   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.40   22.¦ 1:10.08   21.¦ 1:10.59   21.¦ 1:39.07   21.¦

20          11. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon                2:42.37,2     12.19,5   (579)   ¦    28.59   10.¦    1.13    3.¦ 1:24.02    9.¦    0.51    3.¦   47.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.12    9.¦ 1:54.15    9.¦ 1:55.06    9.¦ 2:42.37   11.¦

34           5. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 Tri CNN Nyon                1:21.35,2     14.08,7  (1379)   ¦    11.13    2.¦    1.41    4.¦   43.32    5.¦    1.07    3.¦   24.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.54    3.¦   56.27    5.¦   57.35    5.¦ 1:21.35    5.¦

32          10. Graf Rémond, Crassier               52 Omnisport Skyguide          1:34.41,1     15.50,6  (1096)   ¦    14.54    7.¦    2.51   10.¦   48.15   10.¦    1.31   10.¦   27.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   10.¦ 1:06.00   10.¦ 1:07.31   10.¦ 1:34.41   10.¦

99           8. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    2:38.01,3   1:15.34,9  (1331)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.24    5.¦    1.10    5.¦   28.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:20.56    9.¦ 2:08.21    7.¦ 2:09.31    8.¦ 2:38.01    8.¦

32           7. Stettler Fritz                      56 Crassier                    1:29.12,8     10.22,3  (1061)   ¦    15.26   13.¦    2.52   11.¦   42.50    6.¦    1.27    9.¦   26.36   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.18   12.¦ 1:01.08    7.¦ 1:02.35    6.¦ 1:29.12    7.¦

31          54. Willi Andreas                       65 Crassier                    1:27.17,6     18.23,1  (1355)   ¦    14.14   55.¦    2.09   45.¦   44.41   52.¦    1.12   48.¦   24.59   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.24   52.¦ 1:01.05   48.¦ 1:02.17   48.¦ 1:27.17   54.¦

56           6. Willi Nicole+Nathalie Mermoud+Anita 67 Marly                       1:39.32,0     12.38,2  (1996)   ¦    14.55    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   52.56    9.¦    0.49    7.¦   29.46    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59    6.¦ 1:08.55    9.¦ 1:09.45    9.¦ 1:39.32    6.¦

40         ---  Bruigom Albane                      75 Crissier                      19.01,8        vélo  (1619)   ¦    15.53   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦   19.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

57           9. Daniel Serge, Crissier              ?? McDonald's                  1:19.52,8      8.38,6  (2025)   ¦    11.14    9.¦    0.48   11.¦   41.36   14.¦    0.37    2.¦   25.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.03    9.¦   53.39   10.¦   54.17    9.¦ 1:19.52    9.¦

10         ---  Pola Eros, Cugnasco                 73 Tri Team Ticino                  disq       -----   (194)   ¦    23.28  ----¦    1.01  ----¦ 1:18.18  ----¦    1.11  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.29  ----¦ 1:42.47  ----¦ 1:43.58  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          15. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy                        2:57.34,6     31.06,7   (352)   ¦    32.54   17.¦    2.15   17.¦ 1:24.46   15.¦    1.46   23.¦   55.51   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.09   17.¦ 1:59.56   14.¦ 2:01.42   14.¦ 2:57.34   15.¦

57           4. Lavanchy Céline+Pittet Thierry+Dell 75 Rushteam                    1:13.59,4      2.45,2  (1981)   ¦    13.04   20.¦    0.45    5.¦   39.33    8.¦    0.41    7.¦   19.55    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.50   18.¦   53.23    9.¦   54.04    8.¦ 1:13.59    4.¦

30          64. Stauber Joel, Cugy                  72 Rushteam                    1:24.59,1     18.04,0  (1060)   ¦    12.34   45.¦    2.46   81.¦   43.33   61.¦    2.05   85.¦   23.59   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   58.¦   58.54   58.¦ 1:00.59   64.¦ 1:24.59   64.¦


total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.