14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           5. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf             2:13.33,2      4.44,8   (174)   ¦    23.44   16.¦    1.03   23.¦ 1:10.27    6.¦    0.36    1.¦   37.42    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.47   15.¦ 1:35.14    9.¦ 1:35.50    5.¦ 2:13.33    5.¦

11          55. Die Alfonso, Aarau                  67 Tri Club Aarau              2:53.16,3     37.53,7   (366)   ¦    27.40   19.¦    2.37   57.¦ 1:24.13   47.¦    2.01   63.¦   56.42   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18   28.¦ 1:54.32   44.¦ 1:56.33   45.¦ 2:53.16   55.¦

10          17. Mathys Stephan, Aarberg             75 Tri Seeland                 2:17.50,6      9.02,2   (208)   ¦    25.57   30.¦    0.57   12.¦ 1:13.00   21.¦    0.45   12.¦   37.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.54   30.¦ 1:39.54   21.¦ 1:40.39   18.¦ 2:17.50   17.¦

30          68. Metairie Raynald                    71 Accacia                     1:25.57,4     19.02,3  (1041)   ¦    12.42   49.¦    1.10   15.¦   45.58   71.¦    1.03   48.¦   25.02   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.53   39.¦   59.51   65.¦ 1:00.55   63.¦ 1:25.57   68.¦

11           5. Hagen Alex, Adligenswil             64 pedrobikeshop.ch            2:21.59,5      6.36,9   (473)   ¦    25.00    3.¦    1.37   30.¦ 1:11.23    2.¦    0.56    9.¦   43.01   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.38    5.¦ 1:38.01    3.¦ 1:38.58    3.¦ 2:21.59    5.¦

35          13. Nebel Tobias, Aesch BL              86 Wildcats                    1:18.43,2     15.12,5  (1412)   ¦    11.00   14.¦    1.21   14.¦   41.26   13.¦    0.52   11.¦   24.02   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.21   13.¦   53.48   13.¦   54.40   13.¦ 1:18.43   13.¦

36          12. Preiswerk Michael, Aesch BL         88 Wildcats                    1:25.42,2     14.31,7  (1399)   ¦    11.07   12.¦    1.30   10.¦   47.19   14.¦    0.45    4.¦   24.58    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.38   11.¦   59.57   12.¦ 1:00.43   12.¦ 1:25.42   12.¦

10          60. Moret Raoul                         78 Aigle                       2:35.30,0     26.41,6   (215)   ¦    32.22   82.¦    1.10   35.¦ 1:15.56   45.¦    1.12   67.¦   44.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.33   79.¦ 1:49.30   65.¦ 1:50.43   64.¦ 2:35.30   60.¦

11         ---  Bussien Yann                        65 Aïre                        2:12.32,1        chg2   (361)   ¦    34.23   56.¦    2.22   55.¦ 1:33.43   63.¦    2.03   64.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.45   57.¦ 2:10.28   61.¦ 2:12.32   61.¦    ----  ----¦

40          21. Ouvry Valerie                       71 F-Aix en Provence           1:38.32,2     21.41,6  (1573)   ¦    15.02   19.¦    4.12   30.¦   50.28   20.¦    1.49   26.¦   26.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.14   28.¦ 1:09.43   24.¦ 1:11.33   22.¦ 1:38.32   21.¦

01           9. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats                    2:06.05,5      3.50,3     (9)   ¦    20.20    5.¦    0.45    7.¦ 1:07.07    7.¦    0.40   12.¦   37.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.06    5.¦ 1:28.13    9.¦ 1:28.54    9.¦ 2:06.05    9.¦

10           6. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     73 Tri Team Obwalden           2:14.09,3      5.20,9   (224)   ¦    23.29   10.¦    1.07   30.¦ 1:10.42    8.¦    0.50   25.¦   37.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.36   13.¦ 1:35.19   11.¦ 1:36.09   12.¦ 2:14.09    6.¦

11           4. Rhienkens Ralph                     62 NL-Amsterdam                2:21.31,3      6.08,7   (477)   ¦    25.22    6.¦    1.09    5.¦ 1:11.31    3.¦    1.13   28.¦   42.14   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.32    4.¦ 1:38.03    4.¦ 1:39.17    4.¦ 2:21.31    4.¦

12           8. Gilliéron Philippe, Anières         56 Tri Club Genève             2:40.19,0     13.51,1   (432)   ¦    32.53   16.¦    1.33    8.¦ 1:18.54    9.¦    1.01    4.¦   45.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.26   15.¦ 1:53.21   10.¦ 1:54.22    9.¦ 2:40.19    8.¦

10          24. Kneubuhler Yann, F-Annecy           72 Les Alligators - France     2:21.55,3     13.06,9   (134)   ¦    23.31   12.¦    1.04   27.¦ 1:15.36   40.¦    1.07   59.¦   40.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.35   12.¦ 1:40.11   25.¦ 1:41.19   25.¦ 2:21.55   24.¦

53          17. Aubin Christian, F-Annemasse        66 Triathlon du Salève         1:29.47,2     22.33,6  (1702)   ¦    17.26   16.¦    2.23   15.¦   45.41   15.¦    0.45    5.¦   23.31   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.49   17.¦ 1:05.31   18.¦ 1:06.16   18.¦ 1:29.47   17.¦

99         ---  Codin Olivier                       75 F-Annemasse                   53.34,6        chg1  (1089)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.34    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          20. Dürrenberger Marcel, Anwil          61 TSV Anwil                   2:32.21,0     16.58,4   (471)   ¦    27.59   24.¦    1.38   31.¦ 1:19.56   39.¦    1.20   37.¦   41.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.37   26.¦ 1:49.33   30.¦ 1:50.53   31.¦ 2:32.21   20.¦

31          22. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Tri-Team Palmieri-Sports    1:17.34,4      8.39,9  (1366)   ¦    14.32   58.¦    1.27   24.¦   39.10   16.¦    1.08   43.¦   21.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59   46.¦   55.09   23.¦   56.18   23.¦ 1:17.34   22.¦

11          43. Guillemin Pascal, Apples            67 palmieri Aubonne            2:46.23,6     31.01,0   (377)   ¦    31.50   47.¦    1.49   41.¦ 1:18.49   33.¦    1.15   31.¦   52.39   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.40   45.¦ 1:52.29   38.¦ 1:53.44   36.¦ 2:46.23   43.¦

12          13. Richard Philip, Apples              49 Tri Team Lavigny            2:51.14,6     24.46,7   (457)   ¦    37.20   22.¦    1.41   11.¦ 1:22.56   13.¦    1.15   11.¦   48.00   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.02   22.¦ 2:01.58   15.¦ 2:03.14   15.¦ 2:51.14   13.¦

31           5. Corne Samuel, F-Arbois              64 Besançon Triathlon          1:11.52,2      2.57,7  (1367)   ¦    10.54    6.¦    1.32   27.¦   39.37   18.¦    0.46    9.¦   19.01    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.26    8.¦   52.04   13.¦   52.50   11.¦ 1:11.52    5.¦

36          12. Grosheny Philipp, Arlesheim         89 Wildcats                    1:25.42,2     14.31,7  (1409)   ¦    12.56   14.¦    1.19    6.¦   46.26   11.¦    0.55   10.¦   24.05    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.15   14.¦ 1:00.41   14.¦ 1:01.36   13.¦ 1:25.42   12.¦

36           7. Schenker Nicola, Arlesheim          87 Wildcats                    1:18.43,2      7.32,7  (1401)   ¦    10.30    8.¦    0.54    1.¦   40.44    6.¦    0.54    8.¦   25.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.25    5.¦   52.10    7.¦   53.04    7.¦ 1:18.43    7.¦

55           6. Duc Didier+Jaccard Patrick+Grandjea 66 Vélo Club police cantonal   1:11.18,5     10.44,2  (1966)   ¦    12.11   12.¦    0.44    6.¦   35.40    3.¦    0.39    9.¦   22.02   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.55   13.¦   48.35    5.¦   49.15    5.¦ 1:11.18    6.¦

53           7. Uygur Inal                          58 Arzier                      1:17.43,9     10.30,3  (1722)   ¦    14.40    4.¦    1.00    3.¦   39.30    8.¦    0.40    3.¦   21.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.40    6.¦   55.11    7.¦   55.51    6.¦ 1:17.43    7.¦

01          12. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Big One Team                2:10.58,3      8.43,1     (6)   ¦    22.19   14.¦    0.51   15.¦ 1:11.09   14.¦    0.44   16.¦   35.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.11   14.¦ 1:34.20   16.¦ 1:35.04   16.¦ 2:10.58   12.¦

20          10. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             2:41.09,0     10.51,3   (564)   ¦    31.26   14.¦    1.50   15.¦ 1:21.35    5.¦    0.54    6.¦   45.23    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.16   14.¦ 1:54.51   10.¦ 1:55.45   10.¦ 2:41.09   10.¦

55           1. Wahlen J.F.+Yves Platel+Andrey, Ass ?? Gros-de-Vaud                1:00.34,3       -----  (2019)   ¦     7.42    1.¦    0.46    8.¦   35.47    4.¦    0.39    8.¦   15.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    8.29    1.¦   44.16    1.¦   44.55    1.¦ 1:00.34    1.¦

31          69. Jemmely René                        61 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:32.04,3     23.09,8  (1327)   ¦    15.40   72.¦    3.31   69.¦   45.38   57.¦    1.36   66.¦   25.38   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.11   74.¦ 1:04.49   69.¦ 1:06.25   69.¦ 1:32.04   69.¦

11          27. Kopp Jean-Marc, Athenaz (Avusy)     59 Triathlon Club Genève       2:36.41,0     21.18,4   (435)   ¦    29.54   35.¦    1.43   37.¦ 1:17.23   23.¦    1.47   62.¦   45.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.38   34.¦ 1:49.01   28.¦ 1:50.48   30.¦ 2:36.41   27.¦

30          75. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:29.25,1     22.30,0  (1006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:29.25   75.¦

10          31. Carlier David, Aubonne              72 Tri Vevey Riviera           2:25.05,4     16.17,0   (170)   ¦    26.12   33.¦    1.44   63.¦ 1:12.52   17.¦    1.06   51.¦   43.09   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.57   36.¦ 1:40.49   27.¦ 1:41.55   28.¦ 2:25.05   31.¦

11          39. Palmieri Giovanni, Aubonne          62 Tri Team Palmieri-Sports    2:43.02,2     27.39,6   (465)   ¦    34.10   55.¦    1.28   20.¦ 1:18.20   29.¦    1.38   55.¦   47.25   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.38   52.¦ 1:53.58   41.¦ 1:55.37   41.¦ 2:43.02   39.¦

13           4. Anliker Beny, Auenstein             47 Triathlon Club Aarau        3:01.55,1     22.19,4   (422)   ¦    29.26    1.¦    1.54    5.¦ 1:31.10    5.¦    2.15    5.¦   57.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.21    1.¦ 2:02.31    4.¦ 2:04.47    4.¦ 3:01.55    4.¦

01           5. Chapman Leigh, Australia            81 Panthers                    2:03.36,0      1.20,8    (28)   ¦    20.17    3.¦    0.44    5.¦ 1:07.09    8.¦    0.36    2.¦   34.48    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.01    2.¦ 1:28.11    7.¦ 1:28.47    4.¦ 2:03.36    5.¦

01           6. Chapman Trent                       ?? AUS-Australia               2:04.36,3      2.21,1    (27)   ¦    20.09    1.¦    0.40    1.¦ 1:07.17   10.¦    0.34    1.¦   35.54    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.50    1.¦ 1:28.07    3.¦ 1:28.42    2.¦ 2:04.36    6.¦

02           3. King Joanne                         76 AUS-Australia               2:21.01,8      5.44,2    (60)   ¦    23.07    5.¦    0.52    5.¦ 1:16.03    4.¦    0.47    6.¦   40.10    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.00    5.¦ 1:40.03    4.¦ 1:40.50    5.¦ 2:21.01    3.¦

10          35. Dumauthioz Eric, Avully             69 Triathlon Club Genève       2:26.13,3     17.24,9   (179)   ¦    23.53   18.¦    1.11   36.¦ 1:19.21   66.¦    0.53   30.¦   40.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.05   17.¦ 1:44.26   44.¦ 1:45.20   43.¦ 2:26.13   35.¦

10          10. Grandjean Stephane, Avully          70 Tri Genève                  2:15.17,0      6.28,6   (122)   ¦    25.50   29.¦    0.57   14.¦ 1:11.43   14.¦    0.52   29.¦   35.53    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.47   29.¦ 1:38.31   16.¦ 1:39.23   17.¦ 2:15.17   10.¦

41           8. Burwell Cindy                       66 Avusy                       1:28.13,5     10.01,1  (1620)   ¦    14.22   11.¦    1.40    4.¦   46.46    7.¦    1.24    9.¦   23.59    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.03    9.¦ 1:02.49    8.¦ 1:04.14    7.¦ 1:28.13    8.¦

30          49. Blanc Gregoire, Ayent               80 Hurlevent                   1:21.29,3     14.34,2  (1144)   ¦    14.45   77.¦    2.26   74.¦   39.30   30.¦    1.20   67.¦   23.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.11   78.¦   56.42   52.¦   58.03   53.¦ 1:21.29   49.¦


total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.