14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32           4. Wagnières Jean-Pierre, Gland        54 Skyguide Omnisport          1:22.23,4      3.32,9  (1122)   ¦    15.02    9.¦    2.16    6.¦   40.48    2.¦    1.16    7.¦   22.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.19    7.¦   58.07    5.¦   59.24    5.¦ 1:22.23    4.¦

55           1. Wahlen J.F.+Yves Platel+Andrey, Ass ?? Gros-de-Vaud                1:00.34,3       -----  (2019)   ¦     7.42    1.¦    0.46    8.¦   35.47    4.¦    0.39    8.¦   15.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    8.29    1.¦   44.16    1.¦   44.55    1.¦ 1:00.34    1.¦

10           6. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     73 Tri Team Obwalden           2:14.09,3      5.20,9   (224)   ¦    23.29   10.¦    1.07   30.¦ 1:10.42    8.¦    0.50   25.¦   37.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.36   13.¦ 1:35.19   11.¦ 1:36.09   12.¦ 2:14.09    6.¦

40          17. Warpelin Nathalie                   72 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.34,8     19.44,2  (1656)   ¦    18.22   30.¦    2.11   17.¦   48.09   12.¦    1.24   24.¦   26.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.34   30.¦ 1:08.43   21.¦ 1:10.08   20.¦ 1:36.34   17.¦

45           2. Waser Melanie, Baar                 86 Triteam Zugerland           1:16.02,6      3.02,8  (1614)   ¦     9.45    3.¦    0.52    2.¦   42.13    2.¦    0.44    3.¦   22.26    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.38    3.¦   52.51    2.¦   53.35    2.¦ 1:16.02    2.¦

34           2. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates             1:15.14,4      7.47,9  (1414)   ¦    13.12    4.¦    1.06    2.¦   39.04    3.¦    0.45    2.¦   21.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.19    4.¦   53.24    3.¦   54.09    3.¦ 1:15.14    2.¦

12           2. Weber Jean-François, Vionnaz        56 Tri Team Newbike            2:26.59,2      0.31,3   (416)   ¦    25.52    2.¦    1.31    7.¦ 1:15.30    2.¦    1.05    6.¦   42.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.23    2.¦ 1:42.54    1.¦ 1:43.59    1.¦ 2:26.59    2.¦

30          47. Weber Sylvain                       81 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.08,6     14.13,5  (1132)   ¦    12.04   38.¦    1.18   24.¦   41.09   42.¦    0.58   39.¦   25.37   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.22   31.¦   54.32   38.¦   55.31   36.¦ 1:21.08   47.¦

11          28. Weber Walter                        63 Hinwil                      2:36.53,4     21.30,8   (448)   ¦    27.18   18.¦    1.34   25.¦ 1:18.40   32.¦    1.42   58.¦   47.38   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.52   17.¦ 1:47.33   24.¦ 1:49.15   24.¦ 2:36.53   28.¦

41          16. Wechsler Danielle                   61 Onex                        1:47.40,0     29.27,6  (1615)   ¦    16.08   15.¦    3.24   14.¦   53.02   16.¦    1.51   15.¦   33.13   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.32   16.¦ 1:12.34   15.¦ 1:14.26   15.¦ 1:47.40   16.¦

31          46. Weeramantry M. Joseph               67 Genève                      1:25.30,5     16.36,0  (1438)   ¦    12.59   30.¦    2.14   49.¦   43.58   49.¦    1.55   72.¦   24.22   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.13   36.¦   59.11   45.¦ 1:01.07   45.¦ 1:25.30   46.¦

13           2. Wegelin Christophe, CH-Morges       44 CNN Tri Nyon                2:43.11,4      3.35,7   (417)   ¦    31.36    4.¦    1.46    3.¦ 1:21.49    2.¦    1.24    3.¦   46.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.22    4.¦ 1:55.11    2.¦ 1:56.36    2.¦ 2:43.11    2.¦

10          52. Wegmüller Julien, Chavornay         75 Rushteam Ecublens           2:33.06,0     24.17,6   (202)   ¦    27.10   45.¦    1.59   78.¦ 1:16.42   51.¦    1.25   73.¦   45.47   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.10   49.¦ 1:45.52   49.¦ 1:47.18   49.¦ 2:33.06   52.¦

01          13. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        81 Rolis Velo + Sport          2:11.04,5      8.49,3    (26)   ¦    23.09   16.¦    0.46    9.¦ 1:08.24   11.¦    0.38    7.¦   38.05   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.56   16.¦ 1:32.21   12.¦ 1:32.59   12.¦ 2:11.04   13.¦

32           2. Welser Richard, Gryon               57 New-Bike                    1:20.11,4      1.20,9  (1123)   ¦    13.20    4.¦    1.11    1.¦   42.39    5.¦    0.54    2.¦   22.05    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.32    3.¦   57.11    4.¦   58.06    4.¦ 1:20.11    2.¦

11          49. Westerberg Nils, Küsnacht           59 TRIZO, Tri Züri-Oberland    2:50.51,5     35.28,9   (418)   ¦    32.04   48.¦    3.02   61.¦ 1:27.12   57.¦    1.25   44.¦   47.07   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.06   49.¦ 2:02.19   53.¦ 2:03.44   53.¦ 2:50.51   49.¦

13           1. Weyeneth René, St. Légier           46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi   2:39.35,7       -----   (420)   ¦    29.54    2.¦    1.29    1.¦ 1:19.44    1.¦    0.57    1.¦   47.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.24    2.¦ 1:51.09    1.¦ 1:52.06    1.¦ 2:39.35    1.¦

30          51. Whybrow Michael                     71 Genève                      1:21.39,2     14.44,1  (1067)   ¦    11.43   30.¦    2.04   63.¦   41.53   50.¦    1.14   60.¦   24.43   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.47   36.¦   55.40   45.¦   56.55   46.¦ 1:21.39   51.¦

10          39. Widmer Bernard, Les Avanchets       73 Tri Club Genève             2:28.04,8     19.16,4   (161)   ¦    28.16   51.¦    1.22   46.¦ 1:13.00   20.¦    1.06   57.¦   44.19   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.38   52.¦ 1:42.38   32.¦ 1:43.45   33.¦ 2:28.04   39.¦

14           5. Widmer Marc, St. Gallen             84 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:08.12,6      2.41,3  (1855)   ¦    11.47    7.¦    0.39    1.¦   36.23    5.¦    0.39    3.¦   18.42    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.27    7.¦   48.50    5.¦   49.30    5.¦ 1:08.12    5.¦

55          26. Willemin Claude+Markus+Blaise, Genè 65 Bac a fleurs                1:27.00,1     26.25,8  (2020)   ¦    14.33   22.¦    0.49   13.¦   44.11   22.¦    0.42   16.¦   26.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.23   25.¦   59.35   24.¦ 1:00.17   24.¦ 1:27.00   26.¦

31          54. Willi Andreas                       65 Crassier                    1:27.17,6     18.23,1  (1355)   ¦    14.14   55.¦    2.09   45.¦   44.41   52.¦    1.12   48.¦   24.59   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.24   52.¦ 1:01.05   48.¦ 1:02.17   48.¦ 1:27.17   54.¦

42           3. Willi Denise, Les Avanchets         48 Triathlon Club Genève       1:50.43,5     12.50,1  (1616)   ¦    16.33    3.¦    2.06    2.¦   57.05    3.¦    0.58    2.¦   33.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.40    2.¦ 1:15.45    3.¦ 1:16.44    3.¦ 1:50.43    3.¦

56           6. Willi Nicole+Nathalie Mermoud+Anita 67 Marly                       1:39.32,0     12.38,2  (1996)   ¦    14.55    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   52.56    9.¦    0.49    7.¦   29.46    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59    6.¦ 1:08.55    9.¦ 1:09.45    9.¦ 1:39.32    6.¦

02           2. Williamson Evelyn                   72 NZL-New Zealand             2:17.31,0      2.13,4    (64)   ¦    22.11    2.¦    0.42    2.¦ 1:14.25    2.¦    0.38    1.¦   39.33    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.53    2.¦ 1:37.19    2.¦ 1:37.57    2.¦ 2:17.31    2.¦

99           6. Winkels Philipp, Bern               79 Fellergut 02                1:59.36,9     37.10,5  (1069)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.43    2.¦    0.37    1.¦   23.37    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.38    8.¦ 1:35.21    6.¦ 1:35.59    7.¦ 1:59.36    6.¦

20          11. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon                2:42.37,2     12.19,5   (579)   ¦    28.59   10.¦    1.13    3.¦ 1:24.02    9.¦    0.51    3.¦   47.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.12    9.¦ 1:54.15    9.¦ 1:55.06    9.¦ 2:42.37   11.¦

10          44. Wullschleger Patrick, Perly         71 Tri Club Genève             2:30.02,1     21.13,7   (218)   ¦    26.48   40.¦    1.16   41.¦ 1:14.34   30.¦    0.50   27.¦   46.31   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.05   37.¦ 1:42.39   33.¦ 1:43.30   32.¦ 2:30.02   44.¦

14           8. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            84 Tri Team Zofingen           1:10.09,0      4.37,7  (1856)   ¦    11.52    8.¦    0.51   10.¦   37.39   10.¦    0.43    6.¦   19.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.43    8.¦   50.23   10.¦   51.07   10.¦ 1:10.09    8.¦

10           2. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                   2:10.15,6      1.27,2   (210)   ¦    23.21    7.¦    0.44    3.¦ 1:09.39    3.¦    0.39    3.¦   35.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.05    4.¦ 1:33.45    3.¦ 1:34.25    3.¦ 2:10.15    2.¦


total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.