14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          55. Sabau Iulian                        69 Collex                      1:22.15,0     15.19,9  (1114)   ¦    13.54   66.¦    2.05   64.¦   43.38   62.¦    0.40    6.¦   21.56   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59   67.¦   59.38   63.¦ 1:00.18   59.¦ 1:22.15   55.¦

57          32. Salameh Constantin, Chavannes-de-Bo 56 Salameh                     1:38.07,5     26.53,3  (2049)   ¦    12.31   15.¦    0.57   25.¦ 1:00.23   35.¦    0.50   29.¦   23.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.28   15.¦ 1:13.52   34.¦ 1:14.43   33.¦ 1:38.07   32.¦

10          81. Salamin Patrick                     73 St-Prex                     2:51.41,8     42.53,4   (196)   ¦    30.08   70.¦    1.49   68.¦ 1:21.40   74.¦    1.23   71.¦   56.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.57   69.¦ 1:53.37   71.¦ 1:55.00   71.¦ 2:51.41   81.¦

30           6. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    73 Triathlon Team CSPL         1:10.06,6      3.11,5  (1148)   ¦    11.57   36.¦    1.01    7.¦   36.28    6.¦    0.45   13.¦   19.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.59   24.¦   49.27    6.¦   50.13    6.¦ 1:10.06    6.¦

36           1. Salvisberg Lukas, Hasle-Rüegsau     87 Thömus Veloshop             1:11.10,5       -----  (1346)   ¦     8.33    1.¦    1.03    3.¦   40.24    4.¦    0.50    6.¦   20.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.36    1.¦   50.01    2.¦   50.52    2.¦ 1:11.10    1.¦

14          13. Sangsue David                       84 Courrendlin                 1:14.30,0      8.58,7  (1868)   ¦    14.05   12.¦    1.25   15.¦   37.18    9.¦    1.02   13.¦   20.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.30   13.¦   52.49   13.¦   53.51   13.¦ 1:14.30   13.¦

31          73. Sansonnens René, Lausanne           61 Pompiers Lausanne           1:37.52,9     28.58,4  (1347)   ¦    16.44   74.¦    2.17   52.¦   49.40   72.¦    1.36   67.¦   27.33   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.01   73.¦ 1:08.42   73.¦ 1:10.19   73.¦ 1:37.52   73.¦

56           8. Sardi Nadia+Cobas Annabelle+Claeyma 72 Les Gazelles                1:41.05,7     14.11,9  (2031)   ¦    15.31    7.¦    1.01    8.¦   50.50    7.¦    0.45    6.¦   32.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.33    7.¦ 1:07.24    8.¦ 1:08.09    8.¦ 1:41.05    8.¦

41           9. Satamian Karine                     66 Genève                      1:36.55,9     18.43,5  (1610)   ¦    14.19   10.¦    2.23   12.¦   49.42   10.¦    1.18    8.¦   29.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.42   10.¦ 1:06.25    9.¦ 1:07.43    9.¦ 1:36.55    9.¦

11          64. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    3:10.23,3     55.00,7   (405)   ¦    39.58   66.¦    3.42   65.¦ 1:35.40   65.¦    1.45   61.¦   49.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.41   67.¦ 2:19.22   67.¦ 2:21.07   67.¦ 3:10.23   64.¦

30          22. Schär Maurice                       71 Lausanne                    1:14.34,2      7.39,1  (1159)   ¦    11.02   17.¦    1.21   27.¦   38.29   19.¦    0.56   30.¦   22.44   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.23   17.¦   50.52   16.¦   51.49   16.¦ 1:14.34   22.¦

45           1. Schär Stefanie                      86 Steinhausen                 1:12.59,8       -----  (1654)   ¦     9.00    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   41.10    1.¦    0.42    1.¦   21.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.52    1.¦   51.02    1.¦   51.44    1.¦ 1:12.59    1.¦

57          10. Schaulin David+Carole+Fricando, Car 71 Schaulin David              1:19.54,0      8.39,8  (1990)   ¦    11.36   12.¦    0.54   23.¦   42.35   16.¦    0.43   16.¦   24.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.30   12.¦   55.05   13.¦   55.49   12.¦ 1:19.54   10.¦

36           7. Schenker Nicola, Arlesheim          87 Wildcats                    1:18.43,2      7.32,7  (1401)   ¦    10.30    8.¦    0.54    1.¦   40.44    6.¦    0.54    8.¦   25.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.25    5.¦   52.10    7.¦   53.04    7.¦ 1:18.43    7.¦

10          41. Schibig Alexander                   70 Thun                        2:29.25,6     20.37,2   (154)   ¦    27.14   46.¦    1.40   60.¦ 1:15.56   46.¦    1.27   74.¦   43.06   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.55   46.¦ 1:44.52   47.¦ 1:46.19   47.¦ 2:29.25   41.¦

33           6. Schicker Norb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny          1:36.46,4     18.48,5  (1117)   ¦    15.41    5.¦    3.08    8.¦   46.23    5.¦    1.35    6.¦   29.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.49    5.¦ 1:05.12    5.¦ 1:06.48    6.¦ 1:36.46    6.¦

31           8. Schlickelmann Detlef                67 F-Valleiry                  1:13.21,3      4.26,8  (1349)   ¦    11.17   10.¦    0.58    4.¦   39.06   15.¦    0.56   24.¦   21.02   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.16    7.¦   51.22    6.¦   52.18    7.¦ 1:13.21    8.¦

14          11. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Aarau              1:12.50,1      7.18,8  (1874)   ¦    12.20   11.¦    0.50    9.¦   39.32   14.¦    0.49   12.¦   19.17    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.10   10.¦   52.43   12.¦   53.33   12.¦ 1:12.50   11.¦

41          17. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     1:49.18,3     31.05,9  (1581)   ¦    15.36   14.¦    2.34   13.¦   54.57   17.¦    1.37   14.¦   34.32   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.10   12.¦ 1:13.07   16.¦ 1:14.45   16.¦ 1:49.18   17.¦

41          15. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Geneve                      1:45.04,1     26.51,7  (1582)   ¦    16.10   16.¦    5.51   18.¦   51.24   15.¦    2.47   18.¦   28.49   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.02   17.¦ 1:13.27   17.¦ 1:16.14   17.¦ 1:45.04   15.¦

57          16. Schmutz Olivier, Lausanne           71 JKL 1                       1:22.05,2     10.51,0  (1998)   ¦    11.24   11.¦    0.45    3.¦   44.23   20.¦    0.40    5.¦   24.51   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.09   10.¦   56.33   16.¦   57.13   15.¦ 1:22.05   16.¦

57          11. Schmutz Olivier, Lausanne           ?? JKL 2                       1:19.56,0      8.41,8  (1999)   ¦    12.56   19.¦    0.44    2.¦   43.27   18.¦    0.39    4.¦   22.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.41   17.¦   57.08   18.¦   57.48   18.¦ 1:19.56   11.¦

56           9. Schneider Carole+Daviet Irene+Hlaca ?? Beckmann Coulter 2          1:42.45,5     15.51,7  (2032)   ¦    12.50    2.¦    0.50    3.¦   52.43    8.¦    0.40    1.¦   35.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.41    2.¦ 1:06.24    6.¦ 1:07.05    6.¦ 1:42.45    9.¦

10         ---  Schneider Jvo                       75 Flamatt                       30.15,7        chg1   (155)   ¦    29.13   67.¦    1.02   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.15   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          30. Schnyder David                      75 Confignon                   1:16.35,9      9.40,8  (1155)   ¦    11.41   29.¦    2.28   75.¦   40.17   35.¦    0.50   19.¦   21.17   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.10   43.¦   54.28   35.¦   55.18   33.¦ 1:16.35   30.¦

12           3. Schori Daniel, Bern                 48 Tri Team Bern               2:29.31,4      3.03,5   (460)   ¦    24.54    1.¦    1.17    3.¦ 1:18.18    6.¦    0.55    2.¦   44.05    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.11    1.¦ 1:44.29    3.¦ 1:45.25    3.¦ 2:29.31    3.¦

11          19. Schori Pascal, Safnern              64 JANOJE                      2:31.51,2     16.28,6   (407)   ¦    29.31   32.¦    2.08   51.¦ 1:14.23    9.¦    0.52    6.¦   44.54   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.40   35.¦ 1:46.03   19.¦ 1:46.56   18.¦ 2:31.51   19.¦

31          45. Schulz Alain                        65 Vésenaz                     1:25.25,9     16.31,4  (1350)   ¦    13.15   34.¦    1.35   28.¦   42.52   38.¦    1.41   69.¦   26.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.50   29.¦   57.42   37.¦   59.23   38.¦ 1:25.25   45.¦

20           5. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 CNN Tri Nyon                2:37.01,2      6.43,5   (562)   ¦    25.17    2.¦    0.56    1.¦ 1:27.10   11.¦    0.42    1.¦   42.55    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.13    2.¦ 1:53.24    7.¦ 1:54.06    6.¦ 2:37.01    5.¦

24           3. Schwank Simone, Thalwil             84 Tri Team Zugerland          1:21.45,5      7.44,1  (1865)   ¦    15.21    4.¦    1.21    5.¦   40.36    3.¦    1.08    4.¦   23.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.42    4.¦   57.18    3.¦   58.27    3.¦ 1:21.45    3.¦

12          19. Schwarz Willi, Jongny               50 néant                       3:01.51,6     35.23,7   (408)   ¦    31.29   10.¦    1.50   14.¦ 1:32.39   20.¦    1.14   10.¦   54.37   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.20    9.¦ 2:06.00   16.¦ 2:07.14   16.¦ 3:01.51   19.¦

12          12. Schweizer Werner, Forch             50 Tri Züri Oberland           2:47.26,6     20.58,7   (409)   ¦    34.53   19.¦    1.29    6.¦ 1:17.40    5.¦    1.18   14.¦   52.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.22   19.¦ 1:54.03   11.¦ 1:55.21   11.¦ 2:47.26   12.¦

11          22. Sebastiani Alex                     63 Nyon                        2:32.43,6     17.21,0   (474)   ¦    27.15   16.¦    1.44   38.¦ 1:17.37   24.¦    1.19   36.¦   44.45   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.00   20.¦ 1:46.38   20.¦ 1:47.57   23.¦ 2:32.43   22.¦

55          32. Sennepin Cristophe+Sasabes Bobby+Si ?? Sport Ouverte 2             1:34.52,8     34.18,5  (2046)   ¦    21.03   31.¦    1.02   24.¦   45.31   25.¦    0.46   24.¦   26.27   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.06   35.¦ 1:07.38   30.¦ 1:08.25   31.¦ 1:34.52   32.¦

30         ---  Servoz Sébastien                    78 F-Publier                        disq       -----  (1071)   ¦    15.38  ----¦    1.34  ----¦   43.12  ----¦    0.35  ----¦   18.50  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.12  ----¦ 1:00.25  ----¦ 1:01.00  ----¦ 1:19.50  ----¦

10          75. Sgaramella Denis, F-Prigny          71 Tri Club de Geneve          2:44.45,9     35.57,5   (156)   ¦    32.43   84.¦    1.39   59.¦ 1:18.06   60.¦    1.20   68.¦   50.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.23   84.¦ 1:52.30   70.¦ 1:53.50   69.¦ 2:44.45   75.¦

30          88. Sievers Merten                      71 Genève                      1:42.39,4     35.44,3  (1118)   ¦    16.14   88.¦    4.59   91.¦   50.22   83.¦    1.08   50.¦   29.54   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.14   91.¦ 1:11.36   87.¦ 1:12.45   87.¦ 1:42.39   88.¦

30          90. Simoni Marco                        74 Genève                      1:45.31,5     38.36,4  (1058)   ¦    18.04   92.¦    2.49   83.¦   55.05   88.¦    0.56   31.¦   28.35   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.53   90.¦ 1:15.59   88.¦ 1:16.55   88.¦ 1:45.31   90.¦

30          54. Singh Jason                         78 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:22.05,8     15.10,7  (1119)   ¦    10.47   15.¦    1.11   17.¦   43.19   60.¦    0.54   25.¦   25.53   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.58   11.¦   55.18   41.¦   56.12   41.¦ 1:22.05   54.¦

11          44. Slampyak Stephen, Genève            61 Tri Club Genève             2:47.20,3     31.57,7   (443)   ¦    28.25   28.¦    1.45   39.¦ 1:26.26   55.¦    1.03   18.¦   49.39   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.11   27.¦ 1:56.37   47.¦ 1:57.40   47.¦ 2:47.20   44.¦

32           9. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:33.40,1     14.49,6  (1150)   ¦    15.25   12.¦    2.07    5.¦   48.30   11.¦    1.47   12.¦   25.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.33    8.¦ 1:06.03   11.¦ 1:07.51   11.¦ 1:33.40    9.¦

12          11. Smart David, GB-W. Yorks BD200NLL   48 Leeds & Bradford Triathlo   2:46.27,6     19.59,7   (411)   ¦    32.30   15.¦    1.40   10.¦ 1:23.54   14.¦    1.13    9.¦   47.08   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.11   14.¦ 1:58.05   13.¦ 1:59.18   13.¦ 2:46.27   11.¦

30          24. Smith Andrew                        68 Blonay                      1:14.45,1      7.50,0  (1120)   ¦    10.43   14.¦    1.23   28.¦   39.16   25.¦    0.57   34.¦   22.24   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.06   14.¦   51.23   20.¦   52.20   20.¦ 1:14.45   24.¦

10           8. Smits Samuel, Schenkon              80 Triclub Sursee              2:14.31,3      5.42,9   (199)   ¦    23.18    5.¦    1.08   32.¦ 1:10.46   10.¦    0.47   18.¦   38.30   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.27   10.¦ 1:35.13    7.¦ 1:36.00    9.¦ 2:14.31    8.¦

45           7. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich-Coinsins               1:39.07,0     26.07,2  (1611)   ¦    14.58    7.¦    2.48    7.¦   50.47    7.¦    0.48    4.¦   29.44    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.46    7.¦ 1:08.34    7.¦ 1:09.22    7.¦ 1:39.07    7.¦

46           3. Sommer Sandrine                     87 Vich-Coinsins               1:33.52,8     22.17,2  (1612)   ¦    14.11    3.¦    2.33    3.¦   49.33    3.¦    0.56    2.¦   26.38    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.44    3.¦ 1:06.18    3.¦ 1:07.14    3.¦ 1:33.52    3.¦

41          12. Spaeth Daniela                      64 Nyon                        1:38.17,3     20.04,9  (1585)   ¦    16.12   17.¦    2.01    7.¦   49.33    9.¦    1.26   10.¦   29.04   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.13   13.¦ 1:07.46   12.¦ 1:09.12   12.¦ 1:38.17   12.¦

40          31. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Les Avanchets               1:51.22,3     34.31,7  (1632)   ¦    15.54   26.¦    3.14   24.¦ 1:02.07   32.¦    1.05   11.¦   29.00   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.09   27.¦ 1:21.16   33.¦ 1:22.21   32.¦ 1:51.22   31.¦

53           6. Spinedi Patrick                     76 Zürich                      1:17.42,5     10.28,9  (1720)   ¦    15.15    8.¦    1.04    5.¦   38.38    4.¦    1.06   14.¦   21.37    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.20    9.¦   54.58    5.¦   56.04    7.¦ 1:17.42    6.¦

24           1. Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          84 Wildcats                    1:14.01,4       -----  (1854)   ¦    12.55    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   39.06    1.¦    0.49    2.¦   20.17    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.48    1.¦   52.55    1.¦   53.44    1.¦ 1:14.01    1.¦

30          64. Stauber Joel, Cugy                  72 Rushteam                    1:24.59,1     18.04,0  (1060)   ¦    12.34   45.¦    2.46   81.¦   43.33   61.¦    2.05   85.¦   23.59   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   58.¦   58.54   58.¦ 1:00.59   64.¦ 1:24.59   64.¦

20           6. Steger Katharina, Zürich            75 ASVZ                        2:38.42,7      8.25,0   (566)   ¦    27.48    5.¦    1.41   12.¦ 1:23.57    8.¦    1.05   12.¦   44.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.29    7.¦ 1:53.26    8.¦ 1:54.32    8.¦ 2:38.42    6.¦

32           7. Stettler Fritz                      56 Crassier                    1:29.12,8     10.22,3  (1061)   ¦    15.26   13.¦    2.52   11.¦   42.50    6.¦    1.27    9.¦   26.36   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.18   12.¦ 1:01.08    7.¦ 1:02.35    6.¦ 1:29.12    7.¦

14          12. Stoffel Bertrand, Fribourg          83 Tri Team Fribourg           1:13.55,6      8.24,3  (1860)   ¦    14.12   13.¦    0.40    2.¦   37.46   11.¦    0.44    7.¦   20.32   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.53   12.¦   52.39   11.¦   53.23   11.¦ 1:13.55   12.¦

10          15. Studer Gregor, Giswil               79 Tri Team Obwalden           2:17.21,4      8.33,0   (157)   ¦    24.31   22.¦    0.53    9.¦ 1:13.05   22.¦    0.42    6.¦   38.09    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.24   20.¦ 1:38.29   15.¦ 1:39.11   15.¦ 2:17.21   15.¦

10          47. Studer Lothar, Liebefeld            70 TDK 92 Bern                 2:31.31,3     22.42,9   (217)   ¦    28.53   61.¦    1.14   39.¦ 1:15.25   39.¦    0.50   25.¦   45.07   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.08   56.¦ 1:45.33   48.¦ 1:46.23   48.¦ 2:31.31   47.¦

20          12. Studer Sibylle, Bremgarten          75 Tri Team Bern               2:49.43,6     19.25,9   (563)   ¦    27.18    3.¦    1.31   10.¦ 1:28.48   14.¦    1.14   14.¦   50.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.50    4.¦ 1:57.38   12.¦ 1:58.53   12.¦ 2:49.43   12.¦

55          22. Suter Olivier+de Luna Georges+Lepin 70 Les OuafOuafs               1:25.44,7     25.10,4  (1992)   ¦    13.43   16.¦    0.50   14.¦   43.17   21.¦    0.43   17.¦   27.10   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.33   19.¦   57.51   20.¦   58.34   20.¦ 1:25.44   22.¦

10           7. Sutter Dominik, Ebnat-Kappel        81 Seewer-Team                 2:14.18,1      5.29,7   (169)   ¦    23.10    3.¦    0.58   15.¦ 1:09.46    4.¦    0.43    8.¦   39.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.08    5.¦ 1:33.55    4.¦ 1:34.38    4.¦ 2:14.18    7.¦

01           7. Szekeres Stephan, Basel             79 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   2:05.03,7      2.48,5    (25)   ¦    20.22    7.¦    0.50   14.¦ 1:06.56    3.¦    0.43   15.¦   36.10    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.13    8.¦ 1:28.09    5.¦ 1:28.53    8.¦ 2:05.03    7.¦


total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.