14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "M"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01           3. Mackay Paul, AUS                    78 Wildcats                    2:03.17,1      1.01,9     (1)   ¦    20.15    2.¦    0.46    8.¦ 1:07.04    6.¦    0.37    4.¦   34.34    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.01    3.¦ 1:28.06    2.¦ 1:28.43    3.¦ 2:03.17    3.¦

31           4. Mader Roland, Bönigen               64 SG Spiezathlon Rolis Velo   1:10.58,8      2.04,3  (1333)   ¦    11.01    7.¦    0.50    1.¦   37.04    3.¦    0.53   20.¦   21.08   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.52    5.¦   48.56    3.¦   49.49    3.¦ 1:10.58    4.¦

30          74. Magnenat Diego                      75 St-Prex                     1:29.01,4     22.06,3  (1037)   ¦    13.03   55.¦    2.35   78.¦   47.54   78.¦    0.59   42.¦   24.29   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.38   61.¦ 1:03.32   75.¦ 1:04.31   75.¦ 1:29.01   74.¦

10          28. Magyar Balazs, Reinach              81 Tri VC Allschwil            2:24.16,9     15.28,5   (189)   ¦    22.27    2.¦    1.20   44.¦ 1:16.05   48.¦    0.55   34.¦   43.28   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.47    2.¦ 1:39.53   19.¦ 1:40.48   20.¦ 2:24.16   28.¦

31          23. Mahoney Chris                       59 Commugny                    1:19.14,8     10.20,3  (1391)   ¦    12.51   29.¦    1.22   22.¦   40.44   24.¦    1.04   38.¦   23.11   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.14   24.¦   54.58   22.¦   56.02   22.¦ 1:19.14   23.¦

01           9. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats                    2:06.05,5      3.50,3     (9)   ¦    20.20    5.¦    0.45    7.¦ 1:07.07    7.¦    0.40   12.¦   37.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.06    5.¦ 1:28.13    9.¦ 1:28.54    9.¦ 2:06.05    9.¦

12          22. Maigre Christian                    52 Chêne-Bougeries             3:10.36,8     44.08,9   (462)   ¦    31.53   13.¦    2.35   21.¦ 1:34.22   22.¦    1.16   12.¦ 1:00.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.28   16.¦ 2:08.51   21.¦ 2:10.07   19.¦ 3:10.36   22.¦

11          54. Maillefer Roland, Cossonay-Ville    66 Tri Team Lausanne           2:52.51,6     37.29,0   (438)   ¦    39.22   64.¦    1.24   16.¦ 1:24.57   49.¦    1.04   19.¦   46.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.46   62.¦ 2:05.44   57.¦ 2:06.49   56.¦ 2:52.51   54.¦

55           9. Maksimovic Rade+René+Hanspeter, Bol 66 Miraga                      1:14.40,1     14.05,8  (2011)   ¦    12.01    9.¦    0.44    7.¦   38.51   10.¦    0.38    7.¦   22.24   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.45   12.¦   51.37   10.¦   52.15   10.¦ 1:14.40    9.¦

40          13. Malone Aislinn                      75 Geneva                      1:33.57,4     17.06,8  (1569)   ¦    13.23   14.¦    2.00   14.¦   49.04   15.¦    1.22   21.¦   28.07   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.23   13.¦ 1:04.27   14.¦ 1:05.50   13.¦ 1:33.57   13.¦

55          11. Malta Francisco+Scott Butler+Michae 72 LARGE ONES                  1:15.01,3     14.27,0  (1985)   ¦    10.48    7.¦    0.51   17.¦   39.00   12.¦    0.46   23.¦   23.34   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39   10.¦   50.40    7.¦   51.26    7.¦ 1:15.01   11.¦

32           3. Maret Christian                     57 Troistorrents               1:20.16,1      1.25,6  (1099)   ¦    12.45    2.¦    1.21    3.¦   41.20    4.¦    1.13    4.¦   23.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.06    2.¦   55.26    2.¦   56.40    2.¦ 1:20.16    3.¦

34           3. Margot Tristan                      83 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:16.56,2      9.29,7  (1432)   ¦    11.20    3.¦    1.30    3.¦   38.25    2.¦    1.26    4.¦   24.13    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.50    2.¦   51.16    2.¦   52.42    2.¦ 1:16.56    3.¦

40          15. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.29,5     17.38,9  (1605)   ¦    14.29   17.¦    1.37    6.¦   49.58   17.¦    1.06   13.¦   27.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.06   15.¦ 1:06.05   16.¦ 1:07.11   15.¦ 1:34.29   15.¦

30          56. Martin Siro, Meyrin                 72 Les Fleches                 1:22.32,4     15.37,3  (1039)   ¦    15.56   87.¦    1.24   30.¦   41.44   46.¦    1.11   53.¦   22.16   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.21   80.¦   59.05   59.¦ 1:00.16   58.¦ 1:22.32   56.¦

31          19. Martinez Frédéric                   67 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       1:16.23,4      7.28,9  (1433)   ¦    12.07   19.¦    1.41   34.¦   39.33   17.¦    1.29   62.¦   21.31   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.48   19.¦   53.22   17.¦   54.51   18.¦ 1:16.23   19.¦

11          16. Mast Daniel                         61 Nyon                        2:30.23,9     15.01,3   (464)   ¦    25.33    7.¦    1.42   36.¦ 1:17.46   25.¦    1.22   40.¦   43.58   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.15    7.¦ 1:45.02   17.¦ 1:46.25   17.¦ 2:30.23   16.¦

57          29. Matchett Geraldine+Deyrolle Carolin 72 Bellefontaine               1:32.20,1     21.05,9  (2034)   ¦    11.51   14.¦    0.46    6.¦   51.35   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.37   13.¦ 1:04.13   27.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:32.20   29.¦

57          12. Matchett P.+Braissant B.+Martin L., 72 Rockets                     1:19.58,9      8.44,7  (2035)   ¦    10.04    2.¦    1.19   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.46   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.23    4.¦    ----  ----¦   56.12   13.¦ 1:19.58   12.¦

10          17. Mathys Stephan, Aarberg             75 Tri Seeland                 2:17.50,6      9.02,2   (208)   ¦    25.57   30.¦    0.57   12.¦ 1:13.00   21.¦    0.45   12.¦   37.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.54   30.¦ 1:39.54   21.¦ 1:40.39   18.¦ 2:17.50   17.¦

10          20. Matter Frank, Sierre                72 Tri Club Valais             2:20.19,1     11.30,7   (140)   ¦    25.10   26.¦    1.05   29.¦ 1:13.50   26.¦    0.57   35.¦   39.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.15   26.¦ 1:40.06   22.¦ 1:41.03   23.¦ 2:20.19   20.¦

01           1. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt      71 ewz power team              2:02.15,2       -----     (2)   ¦    21.02   10.¦    0.42    4.¦ 1:05.26    1.¦    0.36    3.¦   34.27    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.45   10.¦ 1:27.11    1.¦ 1:27.48    1.¦ 2:02.15    1.¦

11          10. Mauris Stefane, Plan-les-Ouates     67 Triathlon Club Genève       2:26.45,7     11.23,1   (389)   ¦    25.18    5.¦    1.35   27.¦ 1:15.14   14.¦    1.10   25.¦   43.26   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.54    6.¦ 1:42.08    8.¦ 1:43.19    8.¦ 2:26.45   10.¦

30          73. Mauron Frédéric                     68 Genève                      1:28.56,6     22.01,5  (1100)   ¦    15.05   78.¦    1.11   19.¦   47.21   75.¦    0.46   15.¦   24.31   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.16   69.¦ 1:03.38   76.¦ 1:04.24   74.¦ 1:28.56   73.¦

53          22. Mayer Philippe, Trélex              55 CNN TRI NYON                1:42.00,7     34.47,1  (1715)   ¦    15.26   10.¦    2.12   14.¦   48.39   22.¦    1.09   15.¦   34.32   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.38   13.¦ 1:06.18   19.¦ 1:07.27   19.¦ 1:42.00   22.¦

10          62. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve               2:35.48,6     27.00,2   (141)   ¦    28.40   56.¦    1.22   47.¦ 1:18.49   63.¦    0.58   40.¦   45.58   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.03   55.¦ 1:48.52   60.¦ 1:49.50   60.¦ 2:35.48   62.¦

31          40. Mcauley Chris                       64 GB-Belfast N.Ire            1:23.45,1     14.50,6  (1434)   ¦    12.42   28.¦    2.14   48.¦   46.08   60.¦    0.43    7.¦   21.56   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.56   32.¦ 1:01.04   47.¦ 1:01.48   46.¦ 1:23.45   40.¦

40          28. Mckee-Sampson Christa               69 Genève 1                    1:46.10,5     29.19,9  (1633)   ¦    19.49   32.¦    3.31   27.¦   50.29   21.¦    2.12   30.¦   30.08   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.20   32.¦ 1:13.50   30.¦ 1:16.02   28.¦ 1:46.10   28.¦

21           1. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Céligny 63 Tri-Club Genéve             2:38.29,7       -----   (570)   ¦    25.25    1.¦    2.05    3.¦ 1:20.36    1.¦    1.18    3.¦   49.03    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.31    1.¦ 1:48.07    1.¦ 1:49.25    1.¦ 2:38.29    1.¦

35           9. Meier Adrian, Walterswil SO         85 Tri Zofingen                1:08.13,8      4.43,1  (1335)   ¦    10.29   12.¦    0.50    4.¦   36.20    4.¦    0.36    1.¦   19.57    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.19   12.¦   47.40    8.¦   48.16    8.¦ 1:08.13    9.¦

13           3. Meili Bruno                         46 Romont                      2:45.50,8      6.15,1   (455)   ¦    30.07    3.¦    1.53    4.¦ 1:24.06    3.¦    1.03    2.¦   48.40    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.00    3.¦ 1:56.06    3.¦ 1:57.10    3.¦ 2:45.50    3.¦

32          13. Meslin François, Grand Saconnex     53 WHO/OMS Geneve              1:37.30,9     18.40,4  (1040)   ¦    17.01   14.¦    2.34    8.¦   49.56   12.¦    1.14    5.¦   26.44   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.35   14.¦ 1:09.31   13.¦ 1:10.46   13.¦ 1:37.30   13.¦

10         ---  Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf            disq       -----   (142)   ¦    23.14  ----¦    1.14  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.28  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          68. Metairie Raynald                    71 Accacia                     1:25.57,4     19.02,3  (1041)   ¦    12.42   49.¦    1.10   15.¦   45.58   71.¦    1.03   48.¦   25.02   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.53   39.¦   59.51   65.¦ 1:00.55   63.¦ 1:25.57   68.¦

31          51. Metaxa Ned                          64 Commugny                    1:26.23,4     17.28,9  (1392)   ¦    13.17   36.¦    2.03   42.¦   42.12   32.¦    1.33   63.¦   27.17   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   39.¦   57.32   35.¦   59.05   37.¦ 1:26.23   51.¦

31          17. Meyer Marry, Genève                 61 Tri Pelikan                 1:15.32,6      6.38,1  (1411)   ¦    12.27   20.¦    1.27   26.¦   38.27    6.¦    1.15   53.¦   21.55   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.54   22.¦   52.21   14.¦   53.37   16.¦ 1:15.32   17.¦

30          46. Meyer Patrick, Onex                 69 Lombard Odier & Cie.        1:20.29,4     13.34,3  (1101)   ¦    14.37   75.¦    1.44   48.¦   39.35   31.¦    1.16   64.¦   23.15   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.21   70.¦   55.57   48.¦   57.13   48.¦ 1:20.29   46.¦

40          26. Meylan Aude, Nyon                   75 Nyon                        1:44.13,1     27.22,5  (1635)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:44.13   26.¦

30           2. Meylan Martial, Pully               69 VC Chailly                  1:08.32,2      1.37,1  (1102)   ¦    11.16   22.¦    1.12   21.¦   36.12    5.¦    0.38    4.¦   19.11    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.29   18.¦   48.42    4.¦   49.20    3.¦ 1:08.32    2.¦

54           1. Meylan Valérie, Epalinges           77 Avondo Sport Scuderi        1:17.11,1       -----  (1731)   ¦    14.05    3.¦    1.01    1.¦   39.56    1.¦    0.51    1.¦   21.16    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.06    3.¦   55.03    1.¦   55.54    1.¦ 1:17.11    1.¦

53          10. Meystre Philippe                    68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:21.11,9     13.58,3  (1728)   ¦    14.59    6.¦    1.39   11.¦   39.47    9.¦    0.59   12.¦   23.46   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.38   10.¦   56.26    8.¦   57.25    8.¦ 1:21.11   10.¦

30          16. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne           1:12.05,1      5.10,0  (1042)   ¦    10.42   13.¦    1.12   20.¦   38.38   20.¦    0.54   28.¦   20.36   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.54   10.¦   50.33   14.¦   51.28   14.¦ 1:12.05   16.¦

31          32. Mignon Pascal                       63 F-Thonon les Bains          1:21.32,5     12.38,0  (1336)   ¦    13.13   32.¦    1.46   39.¦   42.13   33.¦    1.24   58.¦   22.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.59   35.¦   57.12   33.¦   58.36   35.¦ 1:21.32   32.¦

57          30. Milesi Giovanni+Christina+Daniela,  66 Rottams 1                   1:32.20,9     21.06,7  (2013)   ¦    16.49   33.¦    0.57   26.¦   44.53   21.¦    0.45   19.¦   28.54   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.47   33.¦ 1:02.41   24.¦ 1:03.26   24.¦ 1:32.20   30.¦

57          34. Milesi Ilaria+Jean-Pierre+Erik, Lau 00 Rottams 2                   1:39.22,3     28.08,1  (2014)   ¦    15.02   28.¦    0.51   19.¦   52.40   31.¦    0.44   18.¦   30.03   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.53   28.¦ 1:08.34   31.¦ 1:09.18   30.¦ 1:39.22   34.¦

11          65. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   3:13.22,5     57.59,9   (391)   ¦    38.24   63.¦    3.00   60.¦ 1:31.30   62.¦    1.39   56.¦   58.47   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.24   64.¦ 2:12.55   65.¦ 2:14.34   64.¦ 3:13.22   65.¦

56         ---  Mischler Sandrine+Van der Vliet Mar ?? Beckmann Coulter 1               disq       -----  (2030)   ¦    16.28  ----¦    1.03  ----¦   25.48  ----¦    0.49  ----¦   28.51  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.31  ----¦   43.19  ----¦   44.09  ----¦ 1:13.00  ----¦

41           6. Moine Marie-Laure                   64 Pully                       1:26.14,6      8.02,2  (1606)   ¦    12.18    3.¦    2.04    9.¦   45.58    6.¦    1.31   13.¦   24.21    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.23    3.¦ 1:00.22    5.¦ 1:01.53    6.¦ 1:26.14    6.¦

30           4. Monnerat Christophe, Genève         78 Tri Club Geneve             1:09.42,3      2.47,2  (1029)   ¦    10.01    8.¦    1.01    6.¦   37.43   12.¦    0.44   11.¦   20.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.02    7.¦   48.46    5.¦   49.30    5.¦ 1:09.42    4.¦

30          45. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:20.12,9     13.17,8  (1043)   ¦    10.41   12.¦    1.19   26.¦   42.45   57.¦    1.18   65.¦   24.08   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.01   12.¦   54.46   40.¦   56.04   39.¦ 1:20.12   45.¦

32          12. Moosberger Alfred                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:34.55,2     16.04,7  (1104)   ¦    14.48    6.¦    2.58   12.¦   45.47    9.¦    1.40   11.¦   29.40   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.47   11.¦ 1:03.34    9.¦ 1:05.15    9.¦ 1:34.55   12.¦

11          37. Mooser Francis                      59 Bulle 1                     2:41.57,2     26.34,6   (392)   ¦    31.42   45.¦    1.38   32.¦ 1:18.55   34.¦    1.32   53.¦   48.07   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.21   41.¦ 1:52.17   35.¦ 1:53.50   38.¦ 2:41.57   37.¦

41           1. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        64 Tri Vevey-Riviera           1:18.12,4       -----  (1639)   ¦    11.55    2.¦    1.42    5.¦   41.17    1.¦    1.11    4.¦   22.05    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.37    2.¦   54.55    2.¦   56.06    2.¦ 1:18.12    1.¦

10          60. Moret Raoul                         78 Aigle                       2:35.30,0     26.41,6   (215)   ¦    32.22   82.¦    1.10   35.¦ 1:15.56   45.¦    1.12   67.¦   44.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.33   79.¦ 1:49.30   65.¦ 1:50.43   64.¦ 2:35.30   60.¦

30          20. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri Team New Bike Bex       1:13.43,1      6.48,0  (1044)   ¦    11.27   23.¦    1.09   13.¦   38.09   15.¦    0.57   34.¦   21.59   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.36   20.¦   50.46   15.¦   51.43   15.¦ 1:13.43   20.¦

30          13. Mornod Pascal, Corsier-sur-Vevey    69 Rush Team                   1:11.39,1      4.44,0  (1105)   ¦    11.15   21.¦    0.52    2.¦   38.48   21.¦    1.00   45.¦   19.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.08   15.¦   50.56   18.¦   51.57   17.¦ 1:11.39   13.¦

02           5. Moser Miriam, Grenchen              77 Tri Club Solothurn          2:25.23,2     10.05,6    (54)   ¦    22.25    3.¦    0.54    7.¦ 1:16.41    5.¦    0.44    3.¦   44.37    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.19    3.¦ 1:40.01    3.¦ 1:40.45    3.¦ 2:25.23    5.¦

40           7. Mosseron Mary-Line, Leysin          74 team Leysin                 1:26.56,0     10.05,4  (1655)   ¦    13.04   12.¦    1.47   10.¦   45.30    7.¦    1.10   17.¦   25.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.52   10.¦ 1:00.22    8.¦ 1:01.33    8.¦ 1:26.56    7.¦

31          48. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        1:25.49,7     16.55,2  (1337)   ¦    15.30   70.¦    1.19   16.¦   46.18   61.¦    0.35    1.¦   22.06   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.50   57.¦ 1:03.08   62.¦ 1:03.43   56.¦ 1:25.49   48.¦

12          21. Mühlethaler Christian               53 Wahlendorf                  3:07.43,5     41.15,6   (440)   ¦    39.52   23.¦    2.42   22.¦ 1:27.49   17.¦    1.18   15.¦   56.00   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.35   23.¦ 2:10.24   23.¦ 2:11.43   22.¦ 3:07.43   21.¦

35           6. Müller Benjamin, Rheinfelden        86 Wildcats                    1:06.38,7      3.08,0  (1439)   ¦     8.32    4.¦    0.48    3.¦   37.25    9.¦    0.43    6.¦   19.09    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.20    4.¦   46.46    7.¦   47.29    7.¦ 1:06.38    6.¦

10          48. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                2:31.41,8     22.53,4   (190)   ¦    31.14   75.¦    1.52   72.¦ 1:13.53   27.¦    1.09   60.¦   43.31   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.07   77.¦ 1:47.00   51.¦ 1:48.10   51.¦ 2:31.41   48.¦

10          26. Müller Marco, Zürich                68 Tri-Club Zürich             2:23.24,7     14.36,3   (191)   ¦    27.58   50.¦    1.04   26.¦ 1:11.45   15.¦    0.57   39.¦   41.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.03   47.¦ 1:40.48   26.¦ 1:41.46   26.¦ 2:23.24   26.¦

01           8. Munro Daniel, AUS                   82 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    2:05.37,2      3.22,0     (7)   ¦    20.19    4.¦    0.48   13.¦ 1:07.03    5.¦    0.38    6.¦   36.47   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.08    6.¦ 1:28.11    8.¦ 1:28.50    7.¦ 2:05.37    8.¦

56           4. Muscillo Dominique+Gaelle Repondo+A ?? Los Algados                 1:33.01,5      6.07,7  (2015)   ¦    14.32    5.¦    1.01    7.¦   44.15    2.¦    0.50    8.¦   32.22    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.33    5.¦   59.48    2.¦ 1:00.39    2.¦ 1:33.01    4.¦

10          56. Mutzenberg Cyril                    70 Prilly                      2:33.50,0     25.01,6   (214)   ¦    27.50   49.¦    1.03   24.¦ 1:14.57   35.¦    1.38   81.¦   48.19   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.54   45.¦ 1:43.52   39.¦ 1:45.30   44.¦ 2:33.50   56.¦


total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.