14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          76. Gabardella Giuseppe, Nyon           69 CNN                         1:30.44,1     23.49,0  (1025)   ¦    11.35   24.¦    2.41   80.¦   48.13   80.¦    0.59   41.¦   27.14   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.16   45.¦ 1:02.30   73.¦ 1:03.29   72.¦ 1:30.44   76.¦

40          27. Gachoud Valérie, Bretigny-Morrens   73 Tri Team CSPL               1:45.12,9     28.22,3  (1601)   ¦    15.52   24.¦    1.51   11.¦   53.42   25.¦    1.22   22.¦   32.23   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.43   19.¦ 1:11.26   25.¦ 1:12.49   25.¦ 1:45.12   27.¦

30           7. Gagliardi Rocco                     69 F-Eybens                    1:10.08,4      3.13,3  (1094)   ¦    12.10   40.¦    1.11   18.¦   36.41    7.¦    0.43    9.¦   19.21    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.21   30.¦   50.03    8.¦   50.46    8.¦ 1:10.08    7.¦

31          26. Gaille Christian                    63 Nyon                        1:20.33,9     11.39,4  (1408)   ¦    13.36   46.¦    1.39   32.¦   42.17   34.¦    0.56   22.¦   22.04   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.15   38.¦   57.33   36.¦   58.29   34.¦ 1:20.33   26.¦

20           8. Galusero Sofia, Castione            77 Tri Team Ticino             2:39.42,4      9.24,7   (580)   ¦    30.25   12.¦    1.27    8.¦ 1:21.07    4.¦    1.06   13.¦   45.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.53   11.¦ 1:53.00    6.¦ 1:54.07    7.¦ 2:39.42    8.¦

31          77. Gambaro Giovanni                    65 F-Gaillard                  1:43.47,1     34.52,6  (1317)   ¦    14.14   54.¦    3.02   63.¦   58.04   76.¦    0.50   15.¦   27.35   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.16   63.¦ 1:15.21   75.¦ 1:16.11   75.¦ 1:43.47   77.¦

31          57. Gardavaud Benoît                    62 F-St-Antoine                1:27.56,0     19.01,5  (1358)   ¦    16.47   75.¦    2.09   44.¦   43.33   45.¦    1.13   51.¦   24.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.56   72.¦ 1:02.29   58.¦ 1:03.42   55.¦ 1:27.56   57.¦

30          12. Gardavaud Yves, F-Les Rousses       69 Tri Team Vallee de joux     1:10.38,7      3.43,6  (1026)   ¦    11.36   26.¦    1.25   31.¦   37.14    9.¦    0.58   38.¦   19.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.01   25.¦   50.16   12.¦   51.15   12.¦ 1:10.38   12.¦

30          89. Gardbery Mark                       69 Genève 1                    1:44.42,2     37.47,1  (1138)   ¦    15.09   80.¦    4.04   90.¦   58.33   89.¦    1.57   84.¦   24.56   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.14   87.¦ 1:17.47   89.¦ 1:19.45   89.¦ 1:44.42   89.¦

41           5. Gasparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:25.41,7      7.29,3  (1602)   ¦    12.53    5.¦    1.47    6.¦   45.51    5.¦    0.43    1.¦   24.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.40    5.¦ 1:00.32    6.¦ 1:01.15    5.¦ 1:25.41    5.¦

31          18. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.17,6      7.23,1  (1376)   ¦    12.36   25.¦    1.15   10.¦   40.19   23.¦    0.58   30.¦   21.07   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.52   21.¦   54.11   19.¦   55.10   19.¦ 1:16.17   18.¦

12          16. Geib Peter, Nyon                    56 Beckmann Coulter            3:00.26,4     33.58,5   (452)   ¦    35.47   21.¦    1.50   13.¦ 1:29.19   19.¦    1.07    8.¦   52.22   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.37   20.¦ 2:06.56   18.¦ 2:08.04   18.¦ 3:00.26   16.¦

11          17. Geiser Thomas, Blonay               64 Vevey-Riviera               2:30.56,2     15.33,6   (371)   ¦    26.06    9.¦    1.50   42.¦ 1:16.06   16.¦    1.30   50.¦   45.22   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.56   10.¦ 1:44.03   14.¦ 1:45.33   15.¦ 2:30.56   17.¦

53           8. Genoud Marc                         63 Genève                      1:18.50,5     11.36,9  (1737)   ¦    15.52   12.¦    1.24    8.¦   41.00   11.¦    1.22   16.¦   19.10    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.17   12.¦   58.17   10.¦   59.39   10.¦ 1:18.50    8.¦

30          11. Gerbaud Eric                        68 F-Pers-Jussy                1:10.36,5      3.41,4  (1095)   ¦    11.57   35.¦    1.11   16.¦   37.23   10.¦    0.47   16.¦   19.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.08   26.¦   50.31   13.¦   51.19   13.¦ 1:10.36   11.¦

57          19. Gerber Christine+Stefane+Jean-Luc,  ?? Nimbus                      1:22.54,4     11.40,2  (2007)   ¦    10.51    7.¦    0.50   15.¦   45.04   22.¦    0.43   15.¦   25.25   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.41    6.¦   56.45   17.¦   57.29   17.¦ 1:22.54   19.¦

11          57. Gerber Christoph, Biel-Vingelz      67 Tri Club Solothurn          2:56.25,1     41.02,5   (372)   ¦    33.44   54.¦    2.15   53.¦ 1:29.55   61.¦    1.22   39.¦   49.07   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.00   53.¦ 2:05.55   59.¦ 2:07.18   59.¦ 2:56.25   57.¦

31          41. Gerber Eric                         61 Coppet                      1:24.33,3     15.38,8  (1430)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.33   41.¦

43           1. Gerber Marcelle                     47 Gingins                     1:39.07,4       -----  (1603)   ¦    16.30    1.¦    2.27    1.¦   50.52    1.¦    0.43    1.¦   28.33    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.58    1.¦ 1:09.50    1.¦ 1:10.33    1.¦ 1:39.07    1.¦

32           1. Gerbex Pierre, Leysin               50 Triathlo Club Valais        1:18.50,5       -----  (1153)   ¦    11.07    1.¦    1.17    2.¦   39.22    1.¦    1.02    3.¦   26.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.25    1.¦   51.47    1.¦   52.49    1.¦ 1:18.50    1.¦

30          31. Geydet Fabrice                      70 F-Thonon les Bains          1:16.57,1     10.02,0  (1027)   ¦    10.38   10.¦    1.30   36.¦   41.45   48.¦    0.54   27.¦   22.07   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.09   16.¦   53.55   31.¦   54.50   30.¦ 1:16.57   31.¦

40           2. Gigandet Fabienne, Lutry            75 CSPL                        1:19.06,0      2.15,4  (1622)   ¦    10.30    3.¦    0.57    1.¦   42.53    3.¦    0.44    1.¦   24.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.27    1.¦   54.21    2.¦   55.05    1.¦ 1:19.06    2.¦

11          50. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     2:51.13,4     35.50,8   (373)   ¦    37.32   60.¦    3.21   64.¦ 1:24.53   48.¦    1.29   49.¦   43.56   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.54   63.¦ 2:05.47   58.¦ 2:07.17   58.¦ 2:51.13   50.¦

99           1. Gilliéron François+Maryline Haldi+E 66 Wallsten Medical One        1:22.26,4       -----  (1970)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.48    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.53    2.¦    ----  ----¦   49.38    1.¦ 1:22.26    1.¦

12           8. Gilliéron Philippe, Anières         56 Tri Club Genève             2:40.19,0     13.51,1   (432)   ¦    32.53   16.¦    1.33    8.¦ 1:18.54    9.¦    1.01    4.¦   45.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.26   15.¦ 1:53.21   10.¦ 1:54.22    9.¦ 2:40.19    8.¦

10          29. Giordano Manuel, F-Ville la Grand   71 Tri Macon Club              2:24.38,8     15.50,4   (181)   ¦    26.57   41.¦    1.35   55.¦ 1:15.13   38.¦    0.50   28.¦   40.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.32   40.¦ 1:43.45   37.¦ 1:44.36   36.¦ 2:24.38   29.¦

54           3. Girardet Caroline, Genolier         70 Cool Mamy                   1:23.15,2      6.04,1  (1709)   ¦    12.37    2.¦    1.16    2.¦   43.15    4.¦    0.53    2.¦   25.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.53    1.¦   57.08    2.¦   58.02    2.¦ 1:23.15    3.¦

30           1. Girardet David, Yverdon-les-Bains   79 CNN Tri Nyon                1:06.55,1       -----  (1157)   ¦     8.57    4.¦    0.56    3.¦   37.54   13.¦    0.52   22.¦   18.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.53    3.¦   47.48    1.¦   48.40    2.¦ 1:06.55    1.¦

55          10. Girardet Michel+Marc Lepot+Flavio,  ?? Team ASSN                   1:14.54,7     14.20,4  (2008)   ¦    15.36   26.¦    0.42    4.¦   35.18    1.¦    0.44   19.¦   22.32   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.19   30.¦   51.38   11.¦   52.22   12.¦ 1:14.54   10.¦

53          11. Giroux Thierry, Collombey           66 Tri Team New-Bike           1:23.30,5     16.16,9  (1710)   ¦    15.25    9.¦    1.31   10.¦   42.53   13.¦    1.01   13.¦   22.38   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.56   11.¦   59.50   14.¦ 1:00.52   11.¦ 1:23.30   11.¦

12          10. Gisler Norbert, Satigny             52 Triathlon Club Genève       2:44.50,1     18.22,2   (374)   ¦    27.44    4.¦    2.06   16.¦ 1:22.24   12.¦    1.36   20.¦   50.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.50    6.¦ 1:52.14    8.¦ 1:53.51    8.¦ 2:44.50   10.¦

31          24. Gisler Stefan                       65 Buttwil                     1:19.21,7     10.27,2  (1318)   ¦    13.35   44.¦    2.10   46.¦   39.59   20.¦    1.05   40.¦   22.31   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.45   40.¦   55.45   25.¦   56.50   24.¦ 1:19.21   24.¦

11          33. Gizzi Stephan                       65 F-Lievin                    2:38.27,8     23.05,2   (453)   ¦    26.59   13.¦    1.28   20.¦ 1:20.36   42.¦    1.10   24.¦   48.13   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.28   12.¦ 1:49.04   29.¦ 1:50.14   28.¦ 2:38.27   33.¦

31           2. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                   1:09.53,4      0.58,9  (1377)   ¦    11.37   13.¦    1.16   11.¦   35.33    1.¦    1.07   42.¦   20.19    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53   12.¦   48.27    2.¦   49.34    2.¦ 1:09.53    2.¦

10          55. Gloor Félix                         76 Veyrier                     2:33.41,9     24.53,5   (207)   ¦    28.50   59.¦    1.36   56.¦ 1:16.41   50.¦    1.53   86.¦   44.40   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.26   61.¦ 1:47.08   52.¦ 1:49.01   54.¦ 2:33.41   55.¦

30          23. Gobet Nicolas, Genève               71 Pédale des Eaux-Vives       1:14.35,8      7.40,7  (1075)   ¦    13.31   59.¦    2.23   72.¦   35.03    1.¦    1.09   51.¦   22.27   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.55   65.¦   50.58   19.¦   52.08   19.¦ 1:14.35   23.¦

55          28. Golay Jean-Daniel+Gerber Claude+Ros ?? Trac'Kilo                   1:29.42,2     29.07,9  (2026)   ¦    15.06   25.¦    0.56   22.¦   41.58   20.¦    0.46   22.¦   30.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.03   26.¦   58.01   21.¦   58.47   22.¦ 1:29.42   28.¦

11          23. Golfetto Christophe                 66 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:33.00,7     17.38,1   (478)   ¦    27.17   17.¦    1.20   13.¦ 1:18.04   28.¦    0.57   10.¦   45.21   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.37   15.¦ 1:46.42   22.¦ 1:47.39   20.¦ 2:33.00   23.¦

31          28. Goll Pascal                         62 Genève                      1:20.46,5     11.52,0  (1436)   ¦    13.26   41.¦    2.24   58.¦   39.56   19.¦    1.27   60.¦   23.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.50   43.¦   55.47   26.¦   57.14   28.¦ 1:20.46   28.¦

10          13. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 Bike Store                  2:16.30,0      7.41,6   (121)   ¦    24.41   24.¦    0.43    2.¦ 1:13.06   23.¦    0.41    4.¦   37.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.25   21.¦ 1:38.31   17.¦ 1:39.13   16.¦ 2:16.30   13.¦

99           7. Gonin Sandrine                      77 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.12,7     38.46,3  (1561)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   50.31    6.¦    1.36    6.¦   26.32    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.33    5.¦ 1:33.04    4.¦ 1:34.40    5.¦ 2:01.12    7.¦

57          33. Goppey Pascal+Pellegrinelli Alain+Z ?? Sport Ouverte 3             1:38.34,8     27.20,6  (2045)   ¦    18.54   34.¦    0.49   13.¦   49.52   27.¦    0.47   26.¦   28.11   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.43   34.¦ 1:09.35   32.¦ 1:10.22   31.¦ 1:38.34   33.¦

35           1. Gothuey Fabien, Versoix             85 Triathlon Genève            1:03.30,7       -----  (1319)   ¦     8.22    3.¦    0.47    2.¦   35.43    2.¦    0.39    2.¦   17.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.10    3.¦   44.53    2.¦   45.32    2.¦ 1:03.30    1.¦

34           5. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 Tri CNN Nyon                1:21.35,2     14.08,7  (1379)   ¦    11.13    2.¦    1.41    4.¦   43.32    5.¦    1.07    3.¦   24.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.54    3.¦   56.27    5.¦   57.35    5.¦ 1:21.35    5.¦

32          10. Graf Rémond, Crassier               52 Omnisport Skyguide          1:34.41,1     15.50,6  (1096)   ¦    14.54    7.¦    2.51   10.¦   48.15   10.¦    1.31   10.¦   27.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   10.¦ 1:06.00   10.¦ 1:07.31   10.¦ 1:34.41   10.¦

10          10. Grandjean Stephane, Avully          70 Tri Genève                  2:15.17,0      6.28,6   (122)   ¦    25.50   29.¦    0.57   14.¦ 1:11.43   14.¦    0.52   29.¦   35.53    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.47   29.¦ 1:38.31   16.¦ 1:39.23   17.¦ 2:15.17   10.¦

30          14. Grandl Jörg, Le Mont-s-Lausanne     75 Tri Team Lausanne           1:11.48,4      4.53,3  (1028)   ¦    10.11    9.¦    1.03    8.¦   40.58   41.¦    0.51   20.¦   18.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.14    8.¦   52.12   24.¦   53.04   22.¦ 1:11.48   14.¦

30          72. Granger Henri-Philippe              75 Troistorrents               1:28.19,5     21.24,4  (1149)   ¦    11.11   18.¦    2.08   65.¦   45.54   70.¦    1.30   72.¦   27.35   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.19   29.¦   59.13   61.¦ 1:00.44   61.¦ 1:28.19   72.¦

14           7. Gremaud Julien, Jongny              84 Tri Genève                  1:09.50,3      4.19,0  (1871)   ¦    11.10    2.¦    0.44    5.¦   37.49   12.¦    1.03   14.¦   19.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.54    2.¦   49.44    7.¦   50.47    7.¦ 1:09.50    7.¦

10          65. Gribi Stephane, Fontainemelon       69 Santa-Monica Sport          2:37.36,5     28.48,1   (123)   ¦    29.36   68.¦    1.51   69.¦ 1:18.59   65.¦    1.04   48.¦   46.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.27   66.¦ 1:50.27   67.¦ 1:51.31   67.¦ 2:37.36   65.¦

31          56. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:27.36,1     18.41,6  (1381)   ¦    13.42   49.¦    2.49   60.¦   47.43   69.¦    0.37    2.¦   22.42   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.32   56.¦ 1:04.15   67.¦ 1:04.53   65.¦ 1:27.36   56.¦

57          31. Griffiths Julia+Hollins Andrew+Mulc 73 ecig                        1:32.34,1     21.19,9  (1971)   ¦    14.14   24.¦    1.01   27.¦   47.38   26.¦    0.45   21.¦   28.54   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.15   23.¦ 1:02.54   26.¦ 1:03.39   26.¦ 1:32.34   31.¦

31           1. Grivel Philippe                     64 Borex                       1:08.54,5       -----  (1382)   ¦    11.03    8.¦    1.00    5.¦   36.08    2.¦    0.42    4.¦   19.59    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.04    6.¦   48.12    1.¦   48.55    1.¦ 1:08.54    1.¦

36          12. Grosheny Philipp, Arlesheim         89 Wildcats                    1:25.42,2     14.31,7  (1409)   ¦    12.56   14.¦    1.19    6.¦   46.26   11.¦    0.55   10.¦   24.05    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.15   14.¦ 1:00.41   14.¦ 1:01.36   13.¦ 1:25.42   12.¦

10          61. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Tri Team Riviera            2:35.33,6     26.45,2   (183)   ¦    29.48   69.¦    2.07   81.¦ 1:16.44   53.¦    0.46   14.¦   46.06   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.55   68.¦ 1:48.40   57.¦ 1:49.26   57.¦ 2:35.33   61.¦

40           1. Guerry Olivia, F-Thonon les Bains   71 Leman Triathlon Club        1:16.50,6       -----  (1623)   ¦    10.26    1.¦    1.56   13.¦   42.33    1.¦    1.12   18.¦   20.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.22    3.¦   54.55    3.¦   56.07    2.¦ 1:16.50    1.¦

41          11. Guex Pascale, Ollon                 66 Villy - Ollon               1:37.52,4     19.40,0  (1562)   ¦    13.43    8.¦    2.07   10.¦   51.00   13.¦    1.30   12.¦   29.30   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.51    8.¦ 1:06.51   10.¦ 1:08.22   10.¦ 1:37.52   11.¦

10          59. Guex Stéphane, Ollon                69 tri team New bike           2:34.57,6     26.09,2   (124)   ¦    29.00   63.¦    1.24   48.¦ 1:18.52   64.¦    1.10   63.¦   44.30   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.24   60.¦ 1:49.16   62.¦ 1:50.26   62.¦ 2:34.57   59.¦

30          41. Guillemin Dominique                 74 Villars-sous-Yens           1:19.36,8     12.41,7  (1143)   ¦    12.46   52.¦    1.49   52.¦   40.46   39.¦    1.11   54.¦   23.02   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.35   50.¦   55.22   43.¦   56.34   43.¦ 1:19.36   41.¦

11          43. Guillemin Pascal, Apples            67 palmieri Aubonne            2:46.23,6     31.01,0   (377)   ¦    31.50   47.¦    1.49   41.¦ 1:18.49   33.¦    1.15   31.¦   52.39   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.40   45.¦ 1:52.29   38.¦ 1:53.44   36.¦ 2:46.23   43.¦

57          14. Guinand Stéphanie+Descombes Sebasti 74 les glaces                  1:20.16,2      9.02,0  (2009)   ¦    10.48    6.¦    0.48   10.¦   39.38    9.¦    0.56   31.¦   28.04   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.36    5.¦   51.15    5.¦   52.11    5.¦ 1:20.16   14.¦

31           3. Gutierrez Fermin                    67 Versoix                     1:10.00,5      1.06,0  (1378)   ¦    10.08    1.¦    1.18   13.¦   38.28    8.¦    0.51   18.¦   19.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.27    2.¦   49.55    5.¦   50.46    5.¦ 1:10.00    3.¦

31          33. Guyot Richard, F-Besancon           66 Besancon Tri                1:21.59,3     13.04,8  (1321)   ¦    11.55   15.¦    0.56    3.¦   43.26   43.¦    0.47   11.¦   24.53   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.52   11.¦   56.19   28.¦   57.06   27.¦ 1:21.59   33.¦


total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.