14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "D"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          39. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:19.24,5     12.29,4  (1091)   ¦    11.44   32.¦    1.39   42.¦   41.10   43.¦    1.16   62.¦   23.33   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.24   32.¦   54.34   39.¦   55.50   38.¦ 1:19.24   39.¦

57          20. Dall'Antonia David+Ravier Florence+ 66 Les Tonneaux                1:25.12,5     13.58,3  (1959)   ¦    10.57    8.¦    0.54   24.¦   47.29   25.¦    0.43   14.¦   25.07   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.52    7.¦   59.22   23.¦ 1:00.05   22.¦ 1:25.12   20.¦

31          61. Dällenbach Jürg                     60 Sullens                     1:29.10,1     20.15,6  (1427)   ¦    15.18   67.¦    3.35   71.¦   43.13   40.¦    0.45    8.¦   26.18   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.53   71.¦ 1:02.06   51.¦ 1:02.51   50.¦ 1:29.10   61.¦

57           9. Daniel Serge, Crissier              ?? McDonald's                  1:19.52,8      8.38,6  (2025)   ¦    11.14    9.¦    0.48   11.¦   41.36   14.¦    0.37    2.¦   25.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.03    9.¦   53.39   10.¦   54.17    9.¦ 1:19.52    9.¦

36           8. Daviet Olivier, Petit-Lancy         87 Triclub Genève              1:20.30,1      9.19,6  (1369)   ¦    10.31    9.¦    1.48   12.¦   44.35    9.¦    1.03   11.¦   22.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.20   10.¦   56.55    9.¦   57.59    9.¦ 1:20.30    8.¦

24           5. De Boismilon Sara, Genève           84 triathlon club de Geneve    1:32.14,3     18.12,9  (1872)   ¦    16.08    5.¦    1.16    4.¦   47.36    5.¦    1.43    5.¦   25.29    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24    5.¦ 1:05.01    5.¦ 1:06.44    5.¦ 1:32.14    5.¦

11          42. De Cat William                      61 F-Thoiry                    2:45.37,5     30.14,9   (364)   ¦    33.35   52.¦    2.39   58.¦ 1:18.23   30.¦    2.09   65.¦   48.49   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.15   55.¦ 1:54.38   45.¦ 1:56.48   46.¦ 2:45.37   42.¦

35           3. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 Impuls Tri Club             1:05.20,1      1.49,4  (1312)   ¦     8.17    1.¦    0.52    5.¦   36.44    7.¦    0.41    5.¦   18.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.09    2.¦   45.53    3.¦   46.35    3.¦ 1:05.20    3.¦

57           7. De Roten Nicolas+Blatt Yvonne+Biset 71 Les Pippo's                 1:17.06,0      5.51,8  (1960)   ¦    13.27   21.¦    3.33   34.¦   35.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.00   31.¦   52.38    7.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.06    7.¦

55          35. Decrind Frederic+Carrin Maarten+Car 67 Decrind                     1:46.47,0     46.12,7  (1961)   ¦    19.11   30.¦    1.20   28.¦   53.54   33.¦    0.52   33.¦   31.29   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.31   34.¦ 1:14.25   33.¦ 1:15.17   34.¦ 1:46.47   35.¦

31           9. Decurnex Christian+Vuarnier Pascal, 65 Brachard-Team               1:13.34,8      4.40,3  (1357)   ¦    11.52   14.¦    1.19   16.¦   38.40   11.¦    0.59   32.¦   20.42    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.12   14.¦   51.53   11.¦   52.52   12.¦ 1:13.34    9.¦

56           1. Decurnex Fabienne+Doerr Barbara+Mar ?? Arnica                      1:26.53,8       -----  (1963)   ¦    12.00    1.¦    0.43    1.¦   43.30    1.¦    0.58    9.¦   29.39    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.44    1.¦   56.15    1.¦   57.14    1.¦ 1:26.53    1.¦

57           1. Deillon Mélanie+Matteo Bullo+Mattia ?? Tripoly                     1:11.14,2       -----  (1964)   ¦    10.31    5.¦    0.45    4.¦   38.22    7.¦    0.36    1.¦   20.58    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.16    3.¦   49.39    3.¦   50.15    3.¦ 1:11.14    1.¦

30          59. Delafon Christophe                  68 F-Gaillara                  1:23.54,1     16.59,0  (1015)   ¦    13.39   63.¦    2.10   68.¦   44.18   65.¦    0.44   10.¦   23.02   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.49   62.¦ 1:00.07   67.¦ 1:00.51   62.¦ 1:23.54   59.¦

31          59. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:28.48,1     19.53,6  (1370)   ¦    18.39   76.¦    2.19   56.¦   43.30   44.¦    0.56   22.¦   23.22   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.59   75.¦ 1:04.29   68.¦ 1:05.25   68.¦ 1:28.48   59.¦

36           4. Delahaut Steven, Pully              88 Tri Team Pully              1:15.16,3      4.05,8  (1371)   ¦    10.34   10.¦    1.33   11.¦   39.58    3.¦    0.48    5.¦   22.22    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.07    9.¦   52.05    5.¦   52.53    5.¦ 1:15.16    4.¦

55          23. Den Os Frederic+Chris+Marc, Châtela 67 Juvabien                    1:25.59,0     25.24,7  (2003)   ¦    11.47    8.¦    0.50   15.¦   45.02   24.¦    0.49   28.¦   27.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.37   11.¦   57.39   19.¦   58.29   19.¦ 1:25.59   23.¦

53          18. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:30.27,3     23.13,7  (1727)   ¦    17.59   17.¦    2.25   16.¦   43.09   14.¦    1.41   23.¦   25.12   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.24   18.¦ 1:03.33   16.¦ 1:05.15   16.¦ 1:30.27   18.¦

55          16. Descombes Samuel+Gerbe Frédéric+Pér 76 La Mandallaz                1:18.09,1     17.34,8  (2004)   ¦    15.41   27.¦    0.53   19.¦   41.34   15.¦    0.35    2.¦   19.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.35   31.¦   58.09   22.¦   58.45   21.¦ 1:18.09   16.¦

11           8. Desfonds Patrick, F-Vers            63 Triathlon club genève       2:24.53,2      9.30,6   (365)   ¦    25.13    4.¦    1.10    6.¦ 1:15.39   15.¦    1.02   17.¦   41.46   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.24    3.¦ 1:42.03    7.¦ 1:43.06    7.¦ 2:24.53    8.¦

40          20. Desponds Caroline                   76 Préverenges                 1:38.15,9     21.25,3  (1555)   ¦    16.07   28.¦    2.53   20.¦   50.20   19.¦    2.20   31.¦   26.35   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.00   26.¦ 1:09.20   23.¦ 1:11.40   23.¦ 1:38.15   20.¦

99           5. Desservettaz Bernadette+Sebastien+M ?? Fam. Desservettaz           1:53.50,4     31.24,0  (1965)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.32    7.¦    2.42    7.¦   31.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.29    1.¦ 1:20.02    2.¦ 1:22.44    3.¦ 1:53.50    5.¦

31          67. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Versoix                     1:31.32,4     22.37,9  (1372)   ¦    14.09   53.¦    2.07   43.¦   45.56   59.¦    2.12   74.¦   27.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.16   49.¦ 1:02.13   54.¦ 1:04.25   59.¦ 1:31.32   67.¦

11          55. Die Alfonso, Aarau                  67 Tri Club Aarau              2:53.16,3     37.53,7   (366)   ¦    27.40   19.¦    2.37   57.¦ 1:24.13   47.¦    2.01   63.¦   56.42   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18   28.¦ 1:54.32   44.¦ 1:56.33   45.¦ 2:53.16   55.¦

10          66. Dirven François, Sion               79 Yeees                       2:41.09,2     32.20,8   (219)   ¦    30.36   72.¦    2.23   85.¦ 1:19.21   67.¦    1.37   80.¦   47.10   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.00   74.¦ 1:52.21   69.¦ 1:53.59   70.¦ 2:41.09   66.¦

10          30. Disler Andy, Ballwil                76 BC Inwil                    2:24.57,3     16.08,9   (114)   ¦    25.14   28.¦    1.28   52.¦ 1:16.38   49.¦    0.44   10.¦   40.51   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.42   28.¦ 1:43.21   36.¦ 1:44.05   35.¦ 2:24.57   30.¦

10          80. Doebert Steffen                     69 Genève                      2:51.36,7     42.48,3   (205)   ¦    33.23   85.¦    1.40   61.¦ 1:25.33   77.¦    1.49   85.¦   49.09   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.03   86.¦ 2:00.37   79.¦ 2:02.27   81.¦ 2:51.36   80.¦

10          89. Donhauser Emanuel                   68 La Tour de Peilz            3:21.11,8   1:12.23,4   (115)   ¦    34.01   90.¦    3.13   91.¦ 1:36.45   87.¦    3.26   88.¦ 1:03.45   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.14   92.¦ 2:13.59   88.¦ 2:17.26   88.¦ 3:21.11   89.¦

11           3. Donovan Greg                        62 Morges                      2:19.47,6      4.25,0   (479)   ¦    27.48   22.¦    1.05    3.¦ 1:12.19    4.¦    1.00   14.¦   37.33    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.53   18.¦ 1:41.13    5.¦ 1:42.13    5.¦ 2:19.47    3.¦

40           6. Dony Caroline                       78 F-Bavilliers                1:23.55,2      7.04,6  (1593)   ¦    11.35    5.¦    2.08   15.¦   45.38    8.¦    1.07   16.¦   23.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.43    6.¦   59.21    7.¦ 1:00.29    6.¦ 1:23.55    6.¦

55          17. Dozoul Rudy+Miguet damien+Gaggio fa 81 les 2be3                    1:18.26,9     17.52,6  (2005)   ¦    14.08   18.¦    0.48   10.¦   41.39   16.¦    0.49   28.¦   21.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.56   21.¦   56.36   18.¦   57.26   18.¦ 1:18.26   17.¦

99           3. Drews Barbara, Bern                 78 Fellergut 02                1:51.51,6     29.25,2  (1556)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.26    3.¦    0.43    2.¦   24.53    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.48    4.¦ 1:26.14    3.¦ 1:26.57    4.¦ 1:51.51    3.¦

99           4. Drilling Carsten, Bern              72 Fellergut 02                1:53.50,1     31.23,7  (1016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   40.19    1.¦    1.08    4.¦   18.45    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.37    7.¦ 1:33.56    5.¦ 1:35.04    6.¦ 1:53.50    4.¦

55           6. Duc Didier+Jaccard Patrick+Grandjea 66 Vélo Club police cantonal   1:11.18,5     10.44,2  (1966)   ¦    12.11   12.¦    0.44    6.¦   35.40    3.¦    0.39    9.¦   22.02   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.55   13.¦   48.35    5.¦   49.15    5.¦ 1:11.18    6.¦

31          65. Ducret Stephane                     66 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.26,5     21.32,0  (1419)   ¦    14.35   59.¦    1.47   40.¦   46.45   64.¦    1.16   54.¦   26.02   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.23   51.¦ 1:03.08   61.¦ 1:04.24   58.¦ 1:30.26   65.¦

40          11. Dugerdil Sophie                     70 Satigny                     1:30.56,6     14.06,0  (1600)   ¦    12.34    7.¦    2.47   19.¦   47.28   11.¦    0.46    3.¦   27.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.21   12.¦ 1:02.50   12.¦ 1:03.37   10.¦ 1:30.56   11.¦

10          35. Dumauthioz Eric, Avully             69 Triathlon Club Genève       2:26.13,3     17.24,9   (179)   ¦    23.53   18.¦    1.11   36.¦ 1:19.21   66.¦    0.53   30.¦   40.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.05   17.¦ 1:44.26   44.¦ 1:45.20   43.¦ 2:26.13   35.¦

12          17. Dunand ?                            54 Genève                      3:01.01,0     34.33,1   (451)   ¦    35.23   20.¦    2.44   23.¦ 1:28.34   18.¦    1.19   16.¦   52.59   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.08   21.¦ 2:06.42   17.¦ 2:08.01   17.¦ 3:01.01   17.¦

11           1. Dunand Jean-Marc, Vernier           67 Triathlon Club Genève       2:15.22,6       -----   (367)   ¦    22.42    1.¦    0.54    1.¦ 1:12.53    5.¦    0.41    1.¦   38.10    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.36    1.¦ 1:36.30    1.¦ 1:37.11    1.¦ 2:15.22    1.¦

41          10. Dupraz Nathalie                     66 Onex                        1:37.14,3     19.01,9  (1557)   ¦    13.48    9.¦    4.58   17.¦   51.01   14.¦    1.53   16.¦   25.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.46   14.¦ 1:09.47   14.¦ 1:11.41   13.¦ 1:37.14   10.¦

11          20. Dürrenberger Marcel, Anwil          61 TSV Anwil                   2:32.21,0     16.58,4   (471)   ¦    27.59   24.¦    1.38   31.¦ 1:19.56   39.¦    1.20   37.¦   41.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.37   26.¦ 1:49.33   30.¦ 1:50.53   31.¦ 2:32.21   20.¦

57          21. Dury Philippe+Morel Jennifer+Daprat ?? Team SportxX Genève         1:26.25,6     15.11,4  (2006)   ¦    12.51   18.¦    1.07   29.¦   40.28   12.¦    0.45   23.¦   31.13   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.58   19.¦   54.26   12.¦   55.11   11.¦ 1:26.25   21.¦

35          12. Dutoit Ludovic, Cheiry              85 Cycles Tesag                1:16.59,9     13.29,2  (1374)   ¦    12.17   15.¦    1.10   13.¦   38.17   11.¦    0.54   13.¦   24.20   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.27   14.¦   51.45   12.¦   52.39   12.¦ 1:16.59   12.¦

40          19. Dutruy Nicole                       79 Gingins                     1:38.14,8     21.24,2  (1558)   ¦    15.59   27.¦    2.09   16.¦   49.49   16.¦    0.51    4.¦   29.23   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.09   20.¦ 1:07.59   20.¦ 1:08.51   17.¦ 1:38.14   19.¦


total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.